Results For
Sombrero Beach Run

Marathon, FL 33050
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division               Team Name 
                                                                       Time    Time             Percentage Place                                     
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ====================== ========= 
1     5052 Joel Zaila            M      Marathon         FL    US      0:17:58 0:17:58      18             1        M                                
2     5107 Hal LeRoy             M      Sanford          FL    US      0:21:06 0:21:06      57             1        M Masters                        
3     5994 John Kennedy          M      Big Pine Key     FL    US      0:21:39 0:21:39      53             1        M Grand Masters                  
4     5484 Jeffrey Stouch        M      Mount Joy        PA    US      0:21:54 0:21:54      57             1        M 55-59                          
5     5538 Pedro Marin           M      Big Pine Key     FL    US      0:23:00 0:23:00      15             1        M 15-19                          
6     5530 V. Bursa              M      Big Pine Key     FL    US      0:23:51 0:23:51      9              1        M 0- 9                           
7     5999 Jake Kunes            M      State College    PA    US      0:24:00 0:24:00      18             2        M 15-19                          
8     5552 Monty Peterson        M      Saint George     KS    US      0:24:17 0:24:17      56             2        M 55-59                          
9     5190 Lynn Stanfield        F      Brighton         MI    US      0:24:34 0:24:34      61             1        F                                
10    5978 Joseph Hopp           M      Big Pine Key     FL    US      0:24:42 0:24:42      55             3        M 55-59                          
11    5134 Angelo Fazzino        M      Marathon         FL    US      0:25:10 0:25:10      61             1        M Senior Grand Masters           
12    5147 Marty Sokolosky       M      Marathon         FL    US      0:25:45 0:25:45      49             1        M 45-49                          
13    5541 Michael Nasto         M      Key Largo        FL    US      0:25:51 0:25:51      27             1        M 25-29                          
14    5928 Gustavo Flores guerra M      Key West         FL    US      0:26:00 0:26:00      22             1        M 20-24                          
15    5985 Trish Cox             F      Marathon         FL    US      0:26:07 0:26:07      36             1        F 35-39                          
16    5979 Mary Hopp             F      Big Pine Key     FL    US      0:26:09 0:26:09      55             1        F Masters                        
17    5986 Hannah Child          F      Marathon         FL    US      0:26:23 0:26:23      17             1        F 15-19                          
18    5183 Sheree Rheinhardt     F      Key Colony Beach FL    US      0:26:29 0:26:29      61             1        F Grand Masters                  
19    5578 Logan D'Alessandro    M      Marathon         FL    US      0:26:32 0:26:32      14             1        M 10-14                          
20    5562 Orestes Martinez      M      Fort Lauderdale  FL    US      0:26:44 0:26:44      46             2        M 45-49                          
21    5175 Gabriel Lera          M      Marathon         FL    US      0:26:47 0:26:47      14             2        M 10-14                          
22    5495 John Dunford          M      Marathon         FL    US      0:26:52 0:26:52      17             3        M 15-19                          
23    5997 Patty Kunes           F      State College    PA    US      0:26:56 0:26:56      49             1        F 45-49                          
24    5054 barbara clark         F      kitty hawk       NC    US      0:27:51 0:27:51      65             1        F Senior Grand Masters           
25    5537 Robert McClung        M      Islamorada       FL    US      0:28:11 0:28:11      37             1        M 35-39                          
26    5599 Sheila Schlegel       F      Fort Lauderdale  FL    US      0:28:15 0:28:15      27             1        F 25-29                          
27    5975 Mitchell Libter       M      Marion           OH    US      0:28:21 0:28:21      66             1        M 65-69                          
28    5151 Chelsey stewart       F      Marathon         FL    US      0:28:35 0:28:35      28             2        F 25-29                          
29    5180 Brad Ott              M      Deland           FL    US      0:28:36 0:28:36      59             4        M 55-59                          
30    5585 MELISSA PROUTY        F      Summerland Key   FL    US      0:28:41 0:28:41      32             1        F 30-34                          
31    5186 Christina Belotti     F      Marathon         FL    US      0:28:50 0:28:50      33             2        F 30-34                          
32    5998 Greg Kunes            M      State College    PA    US      0:28:52 0:28:52      47             3        M 45-49                          
33    5085 Kate Neises           F      Mount Hope       WI    US      0:29:07 0:29:07      59             1        F 55-59                          
34    5162 Margaret Perrotto     F      Bristol          RI    US      0:29:09 0:29:09      65             1        F 65-69                          
35    5486 Erika Pinney          F      Marathon         FL    US      0:29:17 0:29:17      29             3        F 25-29                          
36    5132 Hannah Ziels          F      Marathon         FL    US      0:29:35 0:29:35      15             2        F 15-19                          
37    5153 Kristen Walker        F      Toronto          ON    CA      0:29:41 0:29:41      26             4        F 25-29                          
38    5558 Jennifer Guyer        F      Key West         FL    US      0:29:43 0:29:43      39             2        F 35-39                          
39    5982 Timothy Boyce         M      Marathon         FL    US      0:29:48 0:29:48      29             2        M 25-29                          
40    5540 Gary Van Wormer       M      Marathon         FL    US      0:29:57 0:29:57      53             1        M 50-54                          
41    5083 Kevin Singleton       M      Enon Valley      PA    US      0:29:57 0:29:57      53             2        M 50-54                          
42    5488 Karen Bissonnette     F      Blackstone       MA    US      0:30:08 0:30:08      53             1        F 50-54                          
43    5926 Colby Young           M      Marathon         FL    US      0:30:16 0:30:16      17             4        M 15-19                          
44    5196 Jennifer Miller       F      Marlton          NJ    US      0:30:23 0:30:23      46             2        F 45-49                          
45    5525 Gayle Marinelli       F      Pipersville      PA    US      0:30:28 0:30:28      46             3        F 45-49                          
46    5522 Nicole Miletto        F      Oreland          PA    US      0:30:28 0:30:28      45             4        F 45-49                          
47    5125 Max Troisi            M      Marathon         FL    US      0:30:37 0:30:37      15             3        M 10-14                          
48    5195 Z. Yacoe              M      Marathon         FL    US      0:30:37 0:30:37      12             4        M 10-14                          
49    5105 Ryan Elwell           M      Marathon         FL    US      0:30:51 0:30:51      40             1        M 40-44                          
50    5138 T. Huff               M      Marathon         FL    US      0:30:54 0:30:54      7              2        M 0- 9                           
51    6000 Timothy Anderson      M      Marathon         FL    US      0:31:00 0:31:00      17             5        M 15-19                          
52    5142 Danielle Morley       F      Marathon         FL    US      0:31:10 0:31:10      37             3        F 35-39                          
53    5554 Cindy Donohoue        F      Manhattan        KS    US      0:31:11 0:31:11      54             2        F 50-54                          
54    5118 Heidi O               F      Deland           FL    US      0:31:12 0:31:12      54             3        F 50-54                          
55    5984 David Schlenke        M      Janesville       WI    US      0:31:34 0:31:34      55             5        M 55-59                          
56    5934 Myriam Fishman        F      Marathon         FL    US      0:31:39 0:31:39      28             5        F 25-29                          
57    5931 Stephanie Gomez       F      Marathon         FL    US      0:31:41 0:31:41      25             6        F 25-29                          
58    5929 David Wiegman         M      Marathon         FL    US      0:31:41 0:31:41      21             2        M 20-24                          
59    5536 Joal Camelio          M      Summerland Key   FL    US      0:31:41 0:31:41      71             1        M 70-74                          
60    5099 Sam Williams          M      Marathon         FL    US      0:31:49 0:31:49      36             2        M 35-39                          
60    5124 Ken Troisi            M      Marathon         FL    US      0:32:24 0:32:24      41                                                       
61    5124 Ken Troisi            M      Marathon         FL    US      0:32:24 0:32:24      41             2        M 40-44                          
61    5090 CRYSTAL MARTIN        F      Evansville       IN    US      0:32:32 0:32:32      44                                                       
62    5090 CRYSTAL MARTIN        F      Evansville       IN    US      0:32:32 0:32:32      44             1        F 40-44                          
62    5129 R. Petrick III        M      Marathon         FL    US      0:32:35 0:32:35      10                                                       
63    5129 R. Petrick III        M      Marathon         FL    US      0:32:35 0:32:35      10             5        M 10-14                          
64    5481 Janet Briggs          F      Pensacola        FL    US      0:32:37 0:32:37      65             2        F 65-69                          
65    5170 Phillip Sayan         M      Galesville       MD    US      0:32:39 0:32:39      46             4        M 45-49                          
66    5952 Henry Ryan            M      Hollywood        FL    US      0:32:40 0:32:40      48             5        M 45-49                          
67    5140 L. Mendez             M      Marathon         FL    US      0:32:46 0:32:46      10             6        M 10-14                          
68    5589 Emma Putney           F      Onekama          MI    US      0:32:50 0:32:50      18             3        F 15-19                          
69    5496 Katherine Morton      F      Ottawa           ON    CA      0:32:50 0:32:50      48             5        F 45-49                          
70    5161 Vickie Fisher         F      Annapolis        MD    US      0:32:56 0:32:56      50             4        F 50-54                          
71    5500 Jacob Haines          M      Marathon         FL    US      0:33:01 0:33:01      39             3        M 35-39                          
72    5172 Cesar Mendez          M      Marathon         FL    US      0:33:04 0:33:04      48             6        M 45-49                          
73    5980 Robert Barrios        M      Key West         FL    US      0:33:05 0:33:05      49             7        M 45-49                          
74    5489 C. Coleman            M      Marathon         FL    US      0:33:07 0:33:07      7              3        M 0- 9                           
75    5983 Raejene Schlenke      F      Marathon         FL    US      0:33:11 0:33:11      55             2        F 55-59                          
76    5490 Mary Coleman          F      Marathon         FL    US      0:33:11 0:33:11      40             2        F 40-44                          
77    5576 Constance Ridley      F      Marathon         FL    US      0:33:20 0:33:20      62             1        F 60-64                          
78    5070 Carrie Gerrity        F      Fernandina Beach FL    US      0:33:21 0:33:21      63             2        F 60-64                          
79    5087 Christina Gehring     F      Evansville       IN    US      0:33:22 0:33:22      41             3        F 40-44                          
80    5116 Terri Harris          F      Marathon         FL    US      0:33:23 0:33:23      47             6        F 45-49                          
81    5933 Pat Kersey            F      Big Pine Key     FL    US      0:33:23 0:33:23      73             1        F 70-74                          
82    5137 Maggi Huff            F      Marathon         FL    US      0:33:34 0:33:34      43             4        F 40-44                          
83    5114 Darrell Birkhimer     M      Marathon         FL    US      0:33:37 0:33:37      56             6        M 55-59                          
84    5115 Nicole Kraus          F      Tavernier        FL    US      0:33:37 0:33:37      44             5        F 40-44                          
85    5526 Jeff Baker            M      Oxford           MA    US      0:33:37 0:33:37      51             3        M 50-54                          
86    5182 William Dunnett       M      Key Colony Beach FL    US      0:33:53 0:33:53      67             2        M 65-69                          
87    5106 Tammy Elwell          F      Marathon         FL    US      0:34:06 0:34:06      46             7        F 45-49                          
88    5139 C. Huff               M      Marathon         FL    US      0:34:06 0:34:06      7              4        M 0- 9                           
89    5113 Flint Firestone       M      Marathon         FL    US      0:34:24 0:34:24      70             2        M 70-74                          
90    5493 Richard Vandervoort   M      Marathon         FL    US      0:34:32 0:34:32      46             8        M 45-49                          
91    5932 Marcus Aguirre        M      Key WEst         FL    US      0:34:35 0:34:35      42             3        M 40-44                          
92    5109 Calla Jimenez         F      Marathon         FL    US      0:34:37 0:34:37      13             1        F 10-14                          
93    5497 Lara Martin           F      Marathon         FL    US      0:34:37 0:34:37      39             4        F 35-39                          
94    5597 Spenser Bryan         M      Key Largo        FL    US      0:34:48 0:34:48      29             3        M 25-29                          
95    5598 Lauren Bohnen         F      Marathon         FL    US      0:34:48 0:34:48      28             7        F 25-29                          
96    5197 M. Troisi             F      Marathon         FL    US      0:34:51 0:34:51      11             2        F 10-14                          
97    5591 Hannah Draigh         F      Onekama          MI    US      0:34:58 0:34:58      19             4        F 15-19                          
98    5927 P. Young              F      Marathon         FL    US      0:35:05 0:35:05      12             3        F 10-14                          
99    5133 oriana mendez         F      Marathon         FL    US      0:35:07 0:35:07      15             5        F 15-19                          
100   5126 Katelyn Haines        F      Marathon         FL    US      0:35:19 0:35:19      14             4        F 10-14                          
101   5071 Karen Powers          F      Marathon         FL    US      0:35:36 0:35:36      42             6        F 40-44                          
102   5122 Michele Brossard      F      Marathon         FL    US      0:35:37 0:35:37      55             3        F 55-59                          
103   5930 Audra Phillips        F      layton           FL    US      0:35:41 0:35:41      28             8        F 25-29                          
104   5494 Cherie Dunford        F      Marathon         FL    US      0:35:56 0:35:56      35             5        F 35-39                          
105   5148 Melissa Richards      F      Marathon         FL    US      0:35:57 0:35:57      40             7        F 40-44                          
106   5981 Amanda Matyi          F      Marathon         FL    US      0:36:06 0:36:06      30             3        F 30-34                          
107   5593 Sarah Floria          F      Farmington       MI    US      0:36:06 0:36:06      38             6        F 35-39                          
108   5092 ALyssa Perry          F      Marathon         FL    US      0:36:12 0:36:12      23             1        F 20-24                          
109   5094 Meagan Formica        F      Marathon         FL    US      0:36:12 0:36:12      25             9        F 25-29                          
110   5155 S. Robinson           F      Marathon         FL    US      0:36:25 0:36:25      7              1        F 0- 9                           
111   5993 SHERRI THOMPSON       F      Marathon         FL    US      0:36:42 0:36:42      51             5        F 50-54                          
112   5535 Patty Camelio         F      Summerland Key   FL    US      0:36:44 0:36:44      66             3        F 65-69                          
113   5499 Danielle Haines       F      Marathon         FL    US      0:36:50 0:36:50      39             7        F 35-39                          
114   5154 Katie Walker          F      Boston           MA    US      0:37:08 0:37:08      34             4        F 30-34                          
115   5596 Jeannette Chiari      F      Marathon         FL    US      0:37:09 0:37:09      62             3        F 60-64                          
116   5492 B. Vandervoort        M      Marathon         FL    US      0:37:18 0:37:18      11             7        M 10-14                          
117   5487 Kimberly Matlock      F      Marathon         FL    US      0:37:28 0:37:28      35             8        F 35-39                          
118   5539 Mike Sovay            M      Marathon         FL    US      0:37:34 0:37:34      39             4        M 35-39                          
119   5996 Danielle Joseph       F      Summerland Key   FL    US      0:37:44 0:37:44      32             5        F 30-34                          
120   5995 Ben Joseph            M      Summerland Key   FL    US      0:37:44 0:37:44      32             1        M 30-34                          
121   5144 jason richards        M      Marathon         FL    US      0:37:45 0:37:45      32             2        M 30-34                          
122   5145 R. richards           F      Marathon         FL    US      0:37:45 0:37:45      7              2        F 0- 9                           
123   5480 Jimmy Briggs          M      Pensacola        FL    US      0:37:54 0:37:54      67             3        M 65-69                          
124   5156 Amber Ely             F      Marathon         FL    US      0:37:59 0:37:59      35             9        F 35-39                          
125   5991 Michael Feldinger     M      poecking         BY    DE      0:38:15 0:38:15      55             7        M 55-59                          
126   5185 Mary Rosasco          F      Marathon         FL    US      0:38:17 0:38:17      44             8        F 40-44                          
127   5165 Yennifer Alpizar      F      Marathon         FL    US      0:38:25 0:38:25      17             6        F 15-19                          
128   5081 Lizzette Ramos        F      Big Pine Key     FL    US      0:38:39 0:38:39      58             4        F 55-59                          
129   5727 Reetta Pitcher        F      Marathon         FL    US      0:38:45 0:38:45      37             10       F 35-39                          
130   5120 Elizabeth Hall        F      Marathon         FL    US      0:38:47 0:38:47      40             9        F 40-44                          
131   5082 Lynda Rossi           F      Enon Valley      PA    US      0:39:00 0:39:00      56             5        F 55-59                          
132   5069 Joe Gerrity           M      Fernandina Beach FL    US      0:39:23 0:39:23      63             1        M 60-64                          
133   5595 Michelle Mckenna      F      Marathon         FL    US      0:39:24 0:39:24      23             2        F 20-24                          
134   5600 Cathy Carr            F      Big Pine Key     FL    US      0:39:24 0:39:24      47             8        F 45-49                          
135   5146 Randi Sokolosky       F      Marathon         FL    US      0:39:26 0:39:26      41             10       F 40-44                          
136   5171 Raisa Gonzalez        F      Marathon         FL    US      0:39:33 0:39:33      43             11       F 40-44                          
137   5543 Courtney Kelley       F      Jenks            OK    US      0:39:42 0:39:42      29             10       F 25-29                          
138   5542 Hunter Hedden         M      Jenks            OK    US      0:39:42 0:39:42      29             4        M 25-29                          
139   5989 V. Tyo                F      Bellingham       MA    US      0:39:43 0:39:43      10             5        F 10-14                          
140   5988 Amanda Huntress       F      Bellingham       MA    US      0:39:43 0:39:43      31             6        F 30-34                          
141   5166 Evelyn Cisneros       F      Marathon         FL    US      0:39:47 0:39:47      17             7        F 15-19                          
142   5084 Julie Botteri         F      Marathon         FL    US      0:39:47 0:39:47      46             9        F 45-49                          
143   5189 Lisa Driscoll         F      Marlton          NJ    US      0:39:49 0:39:49      51             6        F 50-54                          
144   5089 Julie Wells           F      Evansville       IN    US      0:40:28 0:40:28      43             12       F 40-44                          
145   5187 nicole cremata        F      Marathon         FL    US      0:40:35 0:40:35      42             13       F 40-44                          
146   5992 K. FENHOFF            F      Big Pine Key     FL    US      0:40:40 0:40:40      7              3        F 0- 9                           
147   5108 Zulma Jimenez         F      Marathon         FL    US      0:40:48 0:40:48      41             14       F 40-44                          
148   5954 Jennifer McComb       F      Key Largo        FL    US      0:40:56 0:40:56      48             10       F 45-49                          
149   5573 William Janes         M      Marathon         FL    US      0:40:59 0:40:59      53             4        M 50-54                          
150   5104 Linda Stephan         F      Marathon         FL    US      0:41:07 0:41:07      68             4        F 65-69                          
151   5088 Amy Higgs             F      Evansville       IN    US      0:41:09 0:41:09      41             15       F 40-44                          
152   5587 Jasmine Fernandez     F      Marathon         FL    US      0:41:24 0:41:24      15             8        F 15-19                          
153   5987 Louis Vedros          M      Marathon         FL    US      0:41:57 0:41:57      68             4        M 65-69                          
154   5098 Beth Kunitz           F      Marathon         FL    US      0:42:06 0:42:06      39             11       F 35-39                          
155   5066 Skip Medeiros         M      Center Moriches  NY    US      0:42:26 0:42:26      69             5        M 65-69                          
156   5065 Michael Cowell        F      Center Moriches  NY    US      0:42:26 0:42:26      55             6        F 55-59                          
157   5121 Tara Moffett          F      Marathon         FL    US      0:42:36 0:42:36      22             3        F 20-24                          
158   5935 Patricia Noble        F      Lyndhurst        OH    US      0:42:45 0:42:45      54             7        F 50-54                          
159   3784 Deb Vanek             F      Mount Joy        PA    US      0:43:04 0:43:04      59             7        F 55-59                          
160   5594 Thomas A. Brahler Jr. M      Marathon         FL    US      0:43:11 0:43:11      49             9        M 45-49                          
161   5503 J. Offolter           M      Fort Lauderdale  FL    US      0:43:21 0:43:21      10             8        M 10-14                          
162   5956 Chris Noble           M      Lyndhurst        OH    US      0:43:26 0:43:26      55             8        M 55-59                          
163   5160 Robin Ruddy           F      Marathon         FL    US      0:43:38 0:43:38      33             7        F 30-34                          
164   5159 G. Ruddy              M      Marathon         FL    US      0:43:41 0:43:41      7              5        M 0- 9                           
165   5191 Kathleen Wolkom       F      Rumson           NJ    US      0:44:45 0:44:45      59             8        F 55-59                          
166   5192 Robert Wolkom         M      Rumson           NJ    US      0:44:46 0:44:46      57             9        M 55-59                          
167   5128 R. Petrick            M      Marathon         FL    US      0:45:02 0:45:02      7              6        M 0- 9                           
168   5990 H. Valerdi            F      Marathon         FL    US      0:45:07 0:45:07      6              4        F 0- 9                           
169   5130 Robert Petrick Jr     M      Marathon         FL    US      0:45:28 0:45:28      53             5        M 50-54                          
170   5701 Walt Hunter           M      Islamorada       FL    US      0:46:20 0:46:20      67             6        M 65-69                          
171   5091 Cindy Perry           F      Marathon         FL    US      0:46:30 0:46:30      51             8        F 50-54                          
172   5136 Jenn Spartz           F      Longville        MN    US      0:48:44 0:48:44      44             16       F 40-44                          
173   5093 Grimi Betancourt      F      Marathon         FL    US      0:53:04 0:53:04      57             9        F 55-59                          
174   5517 Skylar Fucile         F      Saugatuck        MI    US      0:55:23 0:55:23      19             9        F 15-19                          
175   5953 Amy Troisi            F      Marathon         FL    US      0:56:15 0:56:15      38             12       F 35-39                          
176   5951 K. Troisi             M      Marathon         FL    US      0:56:15 0:56:15      5              7        M 0- 9                           
177   5563 Georgina Martinez     F      Miami Lakes      FL    US      0:56:38 0:56:38      77             1        F 75-99                          
178   5483 Heather Coralluzzo    F      Marathon         FL    US      0:57:23 0:57:23      42             17       F 40-44                          
179   5482 Cathy Grostefon       F      Marathon         FL    US      0:57:23 0:57:23      57             10       F 55-59                          
180   5127 Kristin Collie        F      Key West         FL    US      1:03:31 1:03:31      31             8        F 30-34                          
181   5169 Dani Crowley          F      Marathon         FL    US      1:06:20 1:06:20      48             11       F 45-49                          
182   5167 Tricia Baker          F      Marathon         FL    US      1:06:22 1:06:22      45             12       F 45-49                          
183   5168 Seth Moye             M      Marathon         FL    US      1:06:26 1:06:26      41             4        M 40-44                          


Top Male Finisher -
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Joel Zaila 5052 18  1       M      Marathon FL US 17:58 


Top Female Finisher -
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lynn Stanfield 5190 61  9       F      Brighton MI US 24:34 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Hal LeRoy 5107 57  2       M      Sanford FL US 21:06 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mary Hopp 5979 55  16      F      Big Pine Key FL US 26:09 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     John Kennedy 5994 53  3       M      Big Pine Key FL US 21:39 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Sheree Rheinhardt 5183 61  18      F      Key Colony Beach FL US 26:29 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Angelo Fazzino 5134 61  11      M      Marathon FL US 25:10 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     barbara clark 5054 65  24      F      kitty hawk NC US 27:51 

Additional results can be found at http://southernmostrunners.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.