Cedar Creek Park Fall Duathlon

Sat October 10, 2020 Seaford, NY US 11783 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Division    Division Run 1 Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run 2 Leg Time Clock     
                                              Place                                                                        Time      
===== === ======================= =========== ======== ============== =========== ============= =========== ============== ========= 
1     1   Tim Steiskal            Top3 Male   1        6:26           0:29        27:43         0:39        7:02           42:18.6   
2     77  Mark Spottiswood        Top3 Male   2        6:45           0:31        28:48         0:34        7:08           43:47.0   
3     187 russell marks           Top3 Male   3        6:55           0:51        28:08         0:52        7:16           44:01.0   
4     22  Joshua Jastemski        M 35-39     1        6:50           0:28        29:41         0:31        7:14           44:43.9   
5     198 David Putterman         M 35-39     2        6:56           0:31        31:01         0:35        6:53           45:56.5   
6     207 Michael Talles          M 40-44     1        6:57           0:52        30:07         0:43        7:49           46:28.5   
7     3   Vladimir Aronsky        M 40-44     2        7:17           0:32        30:37         0:36        7:56           46:57.3   
8     212 Richard Picinich        M 55-59     1        7:18           0:55        30:52         0:48        7:43           47:37.1   
9     176 Eric Wegweiser          M 50-54     1        8:19           1:03        29:18         0:54        8:51           48:24.4   
10    31  Thomas McManus          M 45-49     1        8:08           0:34        30:24         0:33        8:46           48:25.2   
11    159 Sean Prinz              M 30-34     1        5:57           0:50        34:51         0:43        6:22           48:43.1   
12    214 Ken Krill               M 45-49     2        7:22           0:39        32:21         0:24        8:06           48:52.1   
13    65  Maxwell VAN REES        M 14-18     1        7:41           0:53        31:21         0:43        8:20           48:59.3   
14    54  Kenneth Tymecki Jr      M 30-34     2        7:54           0:38        31:54         0:32        8:53           49:50.6   
15    202 Eder Hidalgo            M 30-34     3        7:11           1:14        33:28         0:46        7:53           50:32.3   
16    2   Patti Thorp             Top3 Female 1        8:15           0:34        33:05         0:44        8:14           50:51.3   
17    193 Sean Metz               M 25-29     1        8:46           0:52        31:24         0:38        9:43           51:22.6   
18    166 David Stein             M 50-54     2        8:17           1:17        32:07         1:11        8:43           51:35.6   
19    150 Patrick McGrath         M 19-24     1        7:59           0:37        34:27         0:36        9:06           52:46.2   
20    137 William Duerr           M 30-34     4        9:17           0:55        32:15         1:00        9:29           52:55.4   
21    219 John Curry              M 50-54     3        8:05           0:47        34:14         0:48        9:09           53:01.8   
22    79  Mark Thompson           M 55-59     2        8:35           1:01        33:46         1:09        8:51           53:21.3   
23    201 Laurie Keane            Top3 Female 2        9:04           0:45        33:49         1:18        9:08           54:03.4   
24    116 Milton Yu               M 40-44     3        8:43           0:44        34:03         0:46        9:49           54:05.1   
25    190 DANIEL SIROTA           M 40-44     4        8:45           1:24        33:27         1:05        9:52           54:32.5   
26    149 Tom Massetti            M 25-29     2        9:29           0:59        32:54         1:00        10:15          54:36.3   
27    183 Adam Lapitino           M 50-54     4        8:56           0:40        34:05         0:42        10:24          54:47.7   
28    209 Thomas Briody           M 45-49     3        8:53           1:51        33:51         1:24        9:16           55:13.8   
29    141 Marc Fernandez          M 30-34     5        7:53           1:06        36:39         0:50        8:51           55:19.2   
30    55  Michael Schaefer        M 40-44     5        8:46           1:06        36:06         0:51        8:32           55:21.8   
31    17  Brian Fallon            M 55-59     3        9:27           1:11        33:38         1:01        10:06          55:22.5   
32    71  Diego Perez             M 30-34     6        7:40           1:02        37:57         0:49        7:57           55:25.9   
33    233 Keith Lane              M 50-54     5        8:02           1:17        35:21         1:38        9:13           55:29.9   
34    231 Christopher Spira       M 30-34     7        8:09           0:43        37:29         0:31        8:47           55:38.8   
35    213 Amy Wheeler             Top3 Female 3        9:54           0:59        34:23         0:51        9:43           55:49.3   
36    83  Richard Belkin          M 60-64     1        10:20          1:12        32:43         1:07        10:34          55:55.7   
37    67  Robyn Kenul             F 30-34     1        8:03           0:59        38:16         0:41        8:31           56:28.3   
38    76  Thomas Capruso          M 45-49     4        10:04          1:11        34:54         1:01        9:19           56:29.1   
39    175 Andrew DOLINSKY         M 14-18     2        8:56           0:42        36:25         0:35        10:01          56:39.7   
40    133 Kirk Carter             M 45-49     5        8:45           1:21        35:13         0:57        10:26          56:42.2   
41    210 Hector Mercado          M 45-49     6        9:39           1:17        34:10         1:24        10:12          56:43.3   
42    180 Andrew Manfredi         M 30-34     8        9:24           1:15        34:30         0:56        10:39          56:44.9   
43    167 JOE TRINGALI            M 30-34     9        8:56           0:52        36:31         0:51        9:38           56:47.6   
44    107 Jennifer Smith          F 45-49     1        9:33           1:36        35:12         1:20        9:16           56:56.3   
45    217 Devin Curry             M 19-24     2        8:52           0:54        35:50         0:59        10:25          57:00.1   
46    78  Ryan Cummings           M 30-34     10       9:26           0:55        35:59         0:47        10:18          57:24.4   
47    173 Jose Lopez              M 35-39     3        10:09          2:02        33:41         1:14        10:21          57:26.9   
48    181 Gabrielle Bolin         F 25-29     1        9:13           1:15        36:45         0:49        9:26           57:28.1   
49    16  Lindsay Grand Zabbia    F 30-34     2        9:51           0:44        37:20         0:39        9:07           57:41.2   
50    151 Joseph McLaughlin       M 40-44     6        9:21           0:55        36:40         0:52        10:00          57:47.3   
51    184 William Worzel          M 40-44     7        10:24          1:26        34:27         1:14        10:21          57:52.3   
52    125 Samantha DiTaranto      F 19-24     1        8:18           1:01        39:06         0:52        8:56           58:11.9   
53    84  Diane Belkin            F 55-59     1        10:12          1:16        34:46         1:24        10:41          58:19.9   
54    148 Gemma Laurentz          F 35-39     1        8:53           0:36        39:04         0:31        9:23           58:26.9   
55    123 Deborah Miller          F 40-44     1        9:41           1:06        36:24         0:57        10:33          58:40.8   
56    6   Daniel Flanzig          M 50-54     6        9:59           1:09        36:10         1:00        10:23          58:42.3   
57    5   Mitchell Schuckman      M 50-54     7        11:03          1:09        35:40         1:00        10:02          58:53.9   
58    136 ANTHONY DITARANTO       M 60-64     2        9:46           0:52        37:43         0:33        10:10          59:05.1   
59    130 Anthony Adipietro       M 40-44     8        8:49           0:33        39:30         0:42        9:40           59:14.0   
60    223 David Trachtenberg      M 50-54     8        8:49           1:06        40:03         0:43        8:42           59:23.3   
61    115 Michael Hartman         M 25-29     3        8:57           0:44        38:32         0:44        10:32          59:29.4   
62    152 Louise Mills-Strasser   F 25-29     2        9:08           1:00        38:51         0:50        9:49           59:38.4   
63    57  Matt Calo               M 19-24     3        9:06           0:50        40:02         0:40        9:05           59:42.4   
64    211 Catherine Clancy-Dumont F 40-44     2        10:43          1:03        35:53         1:10        10:59          59:47.5   
65    36  Michael Fox             M 35-39     4        9:30           1:31        37:01         1:10        10:42          59:54.6   
66    132 Jeff Boison             M 45-49     7        10:14          1:05        35:56         0:57        11:56          1:00:08.5 
67    95  Rachel Liberatore       F 40-44     3        10:16          1:33        36:45         0:53        10:53          1:00:19.9 
68    177 Ben Desmond             M 40-44     9        9:21           1:30        38:03         1:24        10:13          1:00:30.5 
69    186 Irene Sullivan          F 50-54     1        10:56          1:09        37:03         1:08        10:17          1:00:33.3 
70    156 Eric Olmsted            M 50-54     9        11:09          1:35        35:15         1:42        11:01          1:00:41.1 
71    11  Corinne Buda            F 50-54     2        11:15          1:07        36:11         1:16        10:57          1:00:45.5 
72    38  Eduardo Ramos           M 35-39     5        10:47          1:40        36:04         1:35        11:03          1:01:09.9 
73    182 Simon Bolin             M 25-29     4        9:34           1:37        38:52         1:01        10:47          1:01:51.4 
74    134 Joseph DeMaria          M 50-54     10       10:03          1:19        38:18         1:02        11:09          1:01:52.3 
75    97  Carol-Lynn Mills        F 40-44     4        11:27          1:52        34:27         1:14        12:54          1:01:53.1 
76    126 Toni Butler             F 45-49     2        10:16          1:09        39:29         0:57        10:15          1:02:05.4 
77    218 Holly Curry             F 50-54     3        9:53           1:22        40:12         1:07        9:36           1:02:09.5 
78    131 LOUIS BASSO             M 65-69     1        11:00          1:04        37:15         1:04        12:08          1:02:31.1 
79    221 Thomas Toy              M 50-54     11       10:15          1:11        39:23         0:45        11:03          1:02:36.8 
80    104 Amber Sanchez           F 40-44     5        11:47          0:54        36:49         1:00        12:07          1:02:36.9 
81    215 Stephen Kinneary        M 60-64     3        9:35           1:07        40:09         1:25        10:52          1:03:07.4 
82    85  George Caraberis        M 60-64     4        10:47          1:03        38:40         0:55        11:47          1:03:11.9 
83    100 marc prinz              M 65-69     2        10:33          1:08        40:54         0:40        10:12          1:03:26.3 
84    4   Laura Mulstay           F 35-39     2        9:36           0:37        42:28         0:39        10:09          1:03:29.6 
85    25  Gyorgy Napholcz         M 50-54     12       8:54           1:24        41:47         1:38        10:10          1:03:53.7 
86    168 sharon zuhoski          F 65-69     1        10:55          0:47        40:38         1:02        10:34          1:03:56.0 
87    208 Roberto MALDONADO       Clydes      1        10:44          1:26        38:22         1:29        12:12          1:04:12.4 
88    138 Lauren Duval            F 30-34     3        10:36          0:48        40:58         0:50        11:00          1:04:12.5 
89    96  Jennifer Mignone        F 40-44     6        10:45          1:20        39:29         1:25        11:14          1:04:14.3 
90    188 Juana Garcia            F 25-29     3        10:49          1:28        39:39         1:14        11:18          1:04:29.8 
91    56  Samantha MCMANUS        F 14-18     1        10:38          0:48        41:06         0:34        11:24          1:04:29.8 
92    53  Marguerite MACAGNONE    F 55-59     2        11:17          1:19        38:50         1:08        11:57          1:04:30.7 
93    52  April TYMECKI           Athena      1        10:44          1:14        40:25         0:57        11:15          1:04:35.1 
94    23  Joseph Maiorana         M 45-49     8        10:02          2:18        39:53         1:40        10:43          1:04:35.6 
95    160 Nicole Regan            F 25-29     4        10:22          0:50        42:46         0:48        10:09          1:04:56.0 
96    91  Brett Gould             M 40-44     10       10:19          1:29        40:50         1:18        11:11          1:05:07.2 
97    69  Philip Cicero           M 65-69     3        10:42          0:55        40:58         0:52        11:52          1:05:19.5 
98    74  Lynn Dionisio           F 50-54     4        10:31          1:09        40:57         1:33        11:40          1:05:49.8 
99    28  Aimee Ronzetti          F 30-34     4        10:03          1:03        42:55         1:14        10:37          1:05:51.9 
100   58  August Costanza         M 60-64     5        12:06          1:58        37:25         1:11        13:18          1:05:58.8 
101   158 Lisa Prazak-Stockwell   F 40-44     7        10:49          0:59        41:40         0:51        11:43          1:06:02.0 
102   191 Matt Brill              M 25-29     5        10:29          1:05        42:49         0:55        10:46          1:06:03.3 
103   192 Olivia Olender          F 25-29     5        10:29          1:03        42:49         0:54        10:49          1:06:03.8 
104   44  Yvette Puentes          F 45-49     3        10:35          2:52        38:43         2:08        11:47          1:06:04.9 
105   139 Matthew Emerson         M 50-54     13       11:38          0:47        40:44         0:47        12:11          1:06:06.5 
106   12  Bill Crispino           M 60-64     6        11:13          1:26        39:20         2:29        11:49          1:06:16.4 
107   13  Eileen Egan             F 50-54     5        11:01          2:41        39:59         1:29        11:14          1:06:23.1 
108   46  EDGAR VELEZ             M 50-54     14       12:03          1:36        37:49         1:24        13:38          1:06:30.0 
109   43  Edwin Cesario           M 55-59     4        11:32          2:13        37:45         2:01        12:59          1:06:31.0 
110   119 Kimberly Crettol        F 45-49     4        11:28          2:02        39:35         1:36        11:53          1:06:33.7 
111   169 Tom MCGUIRE             Clydes      2        13:50          1:52        36:35         1:48        12:48          1:06:53.5 
112   122 Kristine Prazak-Davoli  F 40-44     8        11:56          1:15        39:19         1:43        13:03          1:07:15.9 
113   142 Maria Gonzalez          F 45-49     5        11:05          1:24        42:51         1:03        11:13          1:07:36.3 
114   111 Joe Zabbia              M 35-39     6        10:10          1:01        43:13         1:01        12:29          1:07:54.9 
115   73  Bridget Dalrymple       F 50-54     6        11:04          1:02        44:10         1:17        10:33          1:08:05.7 
116   103 Andrew Rotjan           M 30-34     11       11:40          1:25        40:38         1:25        13:01          1:08:08.5 
117   121 Tony Marcus             M 65-69     4        13:04          1:41        39:12         1:47        12:28          1:08:11.9 
118   154 Glenn Morse             M 70-74     1        11:48          1:25        41:05         1:19        12:37          1:08:13.2 
119   82  Raymond Behr            M 70-74     2        12:23          1:13        42:07         1:04        11:28          1:08:15.2 
120   80  Frank Arcuri            M 60-64     7        14:04          1:41        36:42         1:55        14:07          1:08:28.5 
121   232 Dianne Scanlon          F 35-39     3        10:36          0:46        46:02         0:51        10:18          1:08:33.4 
122   86  Tom Emerson             M 40-44     11       11:22          1:21        43:28         1:10        11:26          1:08:46.6 
123   157 JAMES PIZZIGATI         M 65-69     5        12:37          1:03        41:12         0:54        13:06          1:08:51.3 
124   220 Michael Dombrowski      M 65-69     6        12:32          1:36        40:29         1:30        12:51          1:08:58.0 
125   179 Caryn Zilka             F 55-59     3        12:34          1:29        40:45         1:22        13:09          1:09:18.2 
126   161 Matt Rhodes             M 25-29     6        10:46          0:43        44:45         0:42        12:34          1:09:30.4 
127   222 James Soque             M 55-59     5        13:21          2:06        38:00         1:56        14:10          1:09:33.4 
128   98  Theresa Molloy          F 55-59     4        12:13          2:27        40:40         2:34        11:50          1:09:43.6 
129   94  Yvon Jean               M 50-54     15       10:59          2:47        38:14         3:37        14:15          1:09:52.5 
130   42  Steven Rodriguez        M 45-49     9        11:53          2:01        41:57         1:30        13:00          1:10:20.5 
131   32  Christina Haubeil       F 40-44     9        11:21          0:49        44:54         0:47        12:39          1:10:31.1 
132   93  Karen Hieronymus        F 50-54     7        12:45          2:07        40:00         1:31        14:14          1:10:35.7 
133   102 David Rosiak            M 40-44     12       10:57          1:11        46:55         1:21        10:13          1:10:36.9 
134   203 John KENNEDY            Clydes      3        14:02          1:25        39:34         1:28        14:16          1:10:46.3 
135   47  Duane Archevald         M 45-49     10       13:59          1:40        38:25         1:20        15:44          1:11:08.6 
136   66  Francisco Pacheco       M 65-69     7        12:50          1:53        40:38         1:58        13:59          1:11:17.4 
137   49  Janice Brown            F 60-64     1        11:56          1:42        45:00         1:41        11:09          1:11:28.9 
138   163 Thomas Sokolowski       M 60-64     8        12:08          1:45        43:08         2:08        12:22          1:11:31.0 
139   60  Cathy Campisi           F 40-44     10       11:57          1:02        45:10         1:11        12:15          1:11:35.0 
140   92  Michael Grossfeld       M 60-64     9        12:16          1:13        43:29         1:21        13:43          1:12:02.4 
141   165 Patricia STEGGERDA      F 50-54     8        12:12          1:09        45:56         0:59        12:02          1:12:16.8 
142   105 David Silver            M 35-39     7        13:02          1:57        45:30         1:42        10:20          1:12:32.1 
143   120 Stacy Mcgeechan         F 40-44     11       11:19          1:48        46:12         1:00        12:16          1:12:35.5 
144   174 Anonymous Participant   M 60-64     10       12:35          2:47        40:29         2:34        14:17          1:12:41.9 
145   135 Jo-Ann Distler          F 55-59     5        10:54          1:19        48:48         1:05        10:41          1:12:46.2 
146   146 Christopher Keczkemethy M 40-44     13       12:20          1:14        45:06         1:35        12:34          1:12:49.7 
147   216 Anne Higgins            F 50-54     9        11:56          1:22        46:07         1:22        12:05          1:12:51.0 
148   19  Mindy Davidson          F 55-59     6        11:57          1:17        47:36         0:54        11:13          1:12:58.5 
149   59  Flo Maroney             Athena      2        11:20          1:08        45:45         1:10        13:58          1:13:19.9 
150   178 Lisa Fritz-Meinardus    F 45-49     6        12:28          1:19        44:24         1:22        14:09          1:13:41.2 
151   75  Jackie OLMSTED          Athena      3        12:21          0:58        45:34         0:59        14:32          1:14:24.4 
152   15  Maria I Garcia          F 55-59     7        13:16          1:39        45:01         2:05        12:32          1:14:31.8 
153   40  Shirley Pinkney         F 55-59     8        12:51          1:44        44:43         2:41        14:17          1:16:16.4 
154   109 vincent sullivan        M 55-59     6        14:52          2:09        40:21         1:28        17:32          1:16:22.1 
155   164 Irit Spector            F 45-49     7        13:45          1:06        45:52         1:01        14:42          1:16:26.3 
156   155 Lynn O'Leary            F 60-64     2        13:29          1:11        47:24         1:17        13:26          1:16:47.0 
157   172 Magan Kaelin            F 30-34     5        14:18          1:07        44:18         1:03        16:08          1:16:54.5 
158   108 Victoria StrobelLane    F 50-54     10       13:46          2:06        43:12         2:03        16:18          1:17:24.3 
159   185 Maria Garafola          F 45-49     8        11:16          1:21        51:06         1:23        12:40          1:17:46.2 
160   33  Shirel Johnson          F 45-49     9        11:25          1:36        49:27         1:37        16:07          1:20:12.7 
161   14  Jan GADDIST             Athena      4        13:44          1:49        46:11         2:22        16:08          1:20:13.7 
162   45  Angel Ayala             M 40-44     14       13:09          2:30        46:45         3:18        15:08          1:20:50.5 
163   90  Anonymous Participant   M 45-49     11       13:50          1:15        50:20         0:43        15:17          1:21:25.3 
164   37  Byron PAREDES           Clydes      4        12:25          1:53        48:05         2:57        17:28          1:22:47.1 
165   106 Jason Silver            M 30-34     12       13:11          1:48        51:51         1:16        14:55          1:22:59.3 
166   18  Kim SCHAROFF            Athena      5        13:38          1:25        52:12         1:15        14:39          1:23:08.9 
167   145 Judy Hughes             F 50-54     11       13:26          1:42        52:18         2:30        14:37          1:24:33.4 
168   72  Laura Giardino          F 70-74     1        15:28          2:13        49:19         2:15        15:52          1:25:06.0 
169   147 Sharon Keczkemethy      F 40-44     12       13:40          1:17        53:18         0:58        15:54          1:25:07.0 
170   87  Anonymous Participant   F 45-49     10       13:06          2:32        53:21         2:39        14:00          1:25:38.3 
171   224 Amanda Fludd            F 35-39     4        13:48          2:20        55:44         1:24        12:29          1:25:44.0 
172   34  STEVE SALDANA           M 60-64     11       12:58          1:28        56:06         1:21        16:23          1:28:15.7 
173   230 Keith Fludd             M 40-44     15       13:49          2:20        55:44         1:23        16:37          1:29:52.4 
174   70  Alan End                M 75+       1                                                                            1:31:17.9 
175   200 Alejandro Cordero       M 30-34     13       11:14          1:37        1:03:40       1:33        14:31          1:32:35.4 
176   171 Michella PAGGY          F 14-18     2        14:13          2:26        1:01:01       2:19        17:56          1:37:55.0 
177   204 Rachel Schulman         F 40-44     13       14:36          1:05        1:07:15       0:54        14:07          1:37:56.7 
178   113 Anonymous Participant   Athena      6        15:15          1:41        1:26:03       1:22        14:51          1:59:12.7 


Athena
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     April TYMECKI  52      93                      1:04:35.1 
2     Flo Maroney    59  28  149     F      NY       1:13:19.9 
3     Jackie OLMSTED 75      151                     1:14:24.4 
4     Jan GADDIST    14      161                     1:20:13.7 
5     Kim SCHAROFF   18      166                     1:23:08.9 


Clydes
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Roberto MALDONADO 208     87                      1:04:12.4 
2     Tom MCGUIRE       169     111                     1:06:53.5 
3     John KENNEDY      203     134                     1:10:46.3 
4     Byron PAREDES     37      164                     1:22:47.1 


F 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Samantha MCMANUS 56      91                      1:04:29.8 
2     Michella PAGGY   171     176                     1:37:55.0 


F 19-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Samantha DiTaranto 125 24  52      F      NY       58:11.9 


F 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gabrielle Bolin       181 26  48      F      NY       57:28.1   
2     Louise Mills-Strasser 152 27  62      F      NY       59:38.4   
3     Juana Garcia          188 28  90      F      NY       1:04:29.8 
4     Nicole Regan          160 25  95      F      NY       1:04:56.0 
5     Olivia Olender        192 25  103     F      NY       1:06:03.8 


F 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robyn Kenul          67  31  37      F      NY       56:28.3   
2     Lindsay Grand Zabbia 16  32  49      F      NY       57:41.2   
3     Lauren Duval         138 30  88      F      NY       1:04:12.5 
4     Aimee Ronzetti       28  32  99      F      NY       1:05:51.9 
5     Magan Kaelin         172 30  157     F      NY       1:16:54.5 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gemma Laurentz 148 36  54      F      NY       58:26.9   
2     Laura Mulstay  4   37  84      F      NY       1:03:29.6 
3     Dianne Scanlon 232 36  121     F      NY       1:08:33.4 
4     Amanda Fludd   224 37  171     F      NY       1:25:44.0 


F 40-44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Deborah Miller          123 44  55      F      NY       58:40.8   
2     Catherine Clancy-Dumont 211 43  64      F      NY       59:47.5   
3     Rachel Liberatore       95  41  67      F      NY       1:00:19.9 
4     Carol-Lynn Mills        97  42  75      F      NY       1:01:53.1 
5     Amber Sanchez           104 43  80      F      NY       1:02:36.9 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jennifer Smith   107 48  44      F      NY       56:56.3   
2     Toni Butler      126 47  76      F      NY       1:02:05.4 
3     Yvette Puentes   44  48  104     F      NY       1:06:04.9 
4     Kimberly Crettol 119 49  110     F      NY       1:06:33.7 
5     Maria Gonzalez   142 49  113     F      NY       1:07:36.3 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Irene Sullivan 186 50  69      F      NY       1:00:33.3 
2     Corinne Buda   11  50  71      F      NY       1:00:45.5 
3     Holly Curry    218 52  77      F      NY       1:02:09.5 
4     Lynn Dionisio  74  50  98      F      NY       1:05:49.8 
5     Eileen Egan    13  51  107     F      NY       1:06:23.1 


F 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Diane Belkin         84  59  53      F      NY       58:19.9   
2     Marguerite MACAGNONE 53      92                      1:04:30.7 
3     Caryn Zilka          179 57  125     F      NY       1:09:18.2 
4     Theresa Molloy       98  58  128     F      NY       1:09:43.6 
5     Jo-Ann Distler       135 57  145     F      NY       1:12:46.2 


F 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Janice Brown 49  63  137     F      NY       1:11:28.9 
2     Lynn O'Leary 155 60  156     F      NY       1:16:47.0 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     sharon zuhoski 168 65  86      F      NY       1:03:56 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Laura Giardino 72  72  168     F      NY       1:25:06 


M 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maxwell VAN REES 65      13                      48:59.3 
2     Andrew DOLINSKY  175     39                      56:39.7 


M 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patrick McGrath 150 24  19      M      NY       52:46.2 
2     Devin Curry     217 24  45      M      NY       57:00.1 
3     Matt Calo       57  24  63      M      NY       59:42.4 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sean Metz       193 28  17      M      NY       51:22.6   
2     Tom Massetti    149 25  26      M      NY       54:36.3   
3     Michael Hartman 115 25  61      M      NY       59:29.4   
4     Simon Bolin     182 29  73      M      NY       1:01:51.4 
5     Matt Brill      191 26  102     M      CT       1:06:03.3 


M 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sean Prinz         159 34  11      M      NY       48:43.1 
2     Kenneth Tymecki Jr 54  34  14      M      NY       49:50.6 
3     Eder Hidalgo       202 34  15      M      NY       50:32.3 
4     William Duerr      137 32  20      M      NY       52:55.4 
5     Marc Fernandez     141 31  29      M      NY       55:19.2 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joshua Jastemski 22  39  4       M      NY       44:43.9   
2     David Putterman  198 36  5       M      NY       45:56.5   
3     Jose Lopez       173 38  47      M      NY       57:26.9   
4     Michael Fox      36  37  65      M      NY       59:54.6   
5     Eduardo Ramos    38  38  72      M      NY       1:01:09.9 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Talles   207 42  6       M      NY       46:28.5 
2     Vladimir Aronsky 3   42  7       M      NY       46:57.3 
3     Milton Yu        116 43  24      M      NY       54:05.1 
4     DANIEL SIROTA    190 40  25      M      NY       54:32.5 
5     Michael Schaefer 55  43  30      M      NY       55:21.8 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas McManus 31  45  10      M      NY       48:25.2 
2     Ken Krill      214 46  12      M      NY       48:52.1 
3     Thomas Briody  209 49  28      M      NY       55:13.8 
4     Thomas Capruso 76  48  38      M      NY       56:29.1 
5     Kirk Carter    133 45  40      M      NY       56:42.2 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eric Wegweiser 176 52  9       M      NY       48:24.4 
2     David Stein    166 53  18      M      NY       51:35.6 
3     John Curry     219 52  21      M      NY       53:01.8 
4     Adam Lapitino  183 53  27      M      NY       54:47.7 
5     Keith Lane     233 50  33      M      NY       55:29.9 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Richard Picinich 212 57  8       M      NY       47:37.1   
2     Mark Thompson    79  56  22      M      NY       53:21.3   
3     Brian Fallon     17  56  31      M      NY       55:22.5   
4     Edwin Cesario    43  56  109     M      NY       1:06:31.0 
5     James Soque      222 58  127     M      NY       1:09:33.4 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Richard Belkin    83  61  36      M      NY       55:55.7   
2     ANTHONY DITARANTO 136 61  58      M      NY       59:05.1   
3     Stephen Kinneary  215 63  81      M      NY       1:03:07.4 
4     George Caraberis  85  63  82      M      NY       1:03:11.9 
5     August Costanza   58  61  100     M      NY       1:05:58.8 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     LOUIS BASSO     131 66  78      M      NY       1:02:31.1 
2     marc prinz      100 67  83      M      NY       1:03:26.3 
3     Philip Cicero   69  67  97      M      NY       1:05:19.5 
4     Tony Marcus     121 66  117     M      NY       1:08:11.9 
5     JAMES PIZZIGATI 157 68  123     M      NY       1:08:51.3 


M 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Glenn Morse  154 70  118     M      NY       1:08:13.2 
2     Raymond Behr 82  70  119     M      NY       1:08:15.2 


M 75+
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Alan End 70  75  174     M      NY       1:31:17.9 


Top3 Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patti Thorp  2   60  16      F      NY       50:51.3 
2     Laurie Keane 201 46  23      F      NY       54:03.4 
3     Amy Wheeler  213 37  35      F      NY       55:49.3 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim Steiskal     1   28  1       M      NY       42:18.6 
2     Mark Spottiswood 77  44  2       M      NY       43:47.0 
3     russell marks    187 41  3       M      NY       44:01.0 

Additional results can be found at http://prtiming.com.

Embed Code