Festivus 5K Run

Sat December 14, 2019 Chesterton, IN US 46304 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     8184 Joey Betz             M      valparaiso       IN    US      16:06.8 16:05.8 5:12  36  82.7       1        M Overall 
2     8385 Matthew Graber        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      17:08.6 17:08.6 5:32  18  75.7       1        M 15-19   
3     8363 Chad Lawless          M      Kouts            IN    US      17:13.9 17:12.4 5:33  40  79.5       1        M Masters 
4     8428 Ralph Nurse           M      Crown Point      IN    US      17:35.5 17:34.4 5:40  40  77.9       1        M 40-44   
5     8495 Logan Russell         M      Schererville     IN    US      17:47.8 17:47.1 5:44  15  75.5       2        M 15-19   
6     8377 Ryan Kwiecinski       M      Chesterton       IN    US      18:03.8 18:02.3 5:49  42  76.9       2        M 40-44   
7     8302 John Arredondo        M      Portage          IN    US      18:19.9 18:18.1 5:54  42  75.8       3        M 40-44   
8     8320 Maggie Wolgamot       F      valparaiso       IN    US      18:31.1 18:28.1 5:57  28  79.8       1        F Overall 
9     8371 Brandon Adkins        M      Chesterton       IN    US      18:37.3 18:35.8 6:00  29  69.8       1        M 25-29   
10    8450 Maxwell Rehlander     M      Chesterton       IN    US      18:49.3 18:46.4 6:03  26  69.0       2        M 25-29   
11    8436 John Bryant           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      18:52.1 18:48.2 6:04  44  74.8       4        M 40-44   
12    8425 Jeff Brooks           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      18:53.4 18:49.2 6:04  44  74.8       5        M 40-44   
13    8178 Chrys Davis           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      18:52.1 18:50.0 6:05  44  82.6       1        F Masters 
14    8435 Lindsay Moskalick     F      Crown Point      IN    US      19:11.1 19:08.9 6:11  34  77.3       1        F 30-34   
15    8407 Scott Krause          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      19:16.3 19:13.6 6:12  36  69.2       1        M 35-39   
16    8276 Mark Wright           M      Westville        IN    US      19:17.5 19:16.0 6:13  50  76.4       1        M 50-54   
17    8406 Natalie Krause        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      19:55.3 19:53.4 6:25  36  74.7       1        F 35-39   
18    8447 Chuck Vamos           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      20:23.1 20:18.9 6:33  46  70.3       1        M 45-49   
19    8523 scott mclaughlin      M      Chesterton       IN    US      20:24.3 20:22.0 6:34  48  71.2       2        M 45-49   
20    8183 Joe Betz              M      valparaiso       IN    US      20:30.6 20:28.0 6:36  67  82.6       1        M 65-69   
21    8298 Jovan Jeftich         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      20:43.6 20:41.6 6:41  32  63.1       1        M 30-34   
22    8426 Darci Chidichimo      F      Crown Point      IN    US      21:04.6 21:00.8 6:47  38  71.3       2        F 35-39   
23    8366 Aaron Rausch          M      Chesterton       IN    US      21:09.8 21:05.0 6:48  38  64.0       2        M 35-39   
24    7650 Craig Robbins         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      21:13.5 21:06.7 6:49  40  64.8       6        M 40-44   
25    8434 Nicole Hartford       F      Chesterton       IN    US      21:22.7 21:19.3 6:53  33  69.3       2        F 30-34   
26    8413 Craig Miller          M      Elkhart          IN    US      21:45.5 21:37.2 6:58  55  70.8       1        M 55-59   
27    8355 Juan Mendoza Munoz    M      Portage          IN    US      21:47.5 21:37.2 6:58  37  61.9       3        M 35-39   
28    8427 Amy Maciejewski       F      Hammond          IN    US      21:58.4 21:55.6 7:04  27  67.2       1        F 25-29   
29    8482 Z. Biernat            M      Crown Point      IN    US      22:17.5 22:07.1 7:08  10  70.1       1        M 1-10    
30    8163 Jim Golembieski       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      22:22.2 22:13.9 7:10  56  69.3       2        M 55-59   
31    8448 Dave Young            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      22:24.4 22:14.8 7:11  57  69.9       3        M 55-59   
32    8388 Mike Culbreth         M      Wheatfield       IN    US      22:23.3 22:16.5 7:11  40  61.4       7        M 40-44   
33    8301 Dawn Fox              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      22:25.2 22:22.7 7:13  37  66.7       3        F 35-39   
34    8412 David Hartford        M      Chesterton       IN    US      22:29.1 22:23.3 7:13  56  68.9       4        M 55-59   
35    8148 Andrew Reeve          M      North Judson     IN    US      22:31.3 22:23.9 7:14  28  57.8       3        M 25-29   
36    8477 Kellie Cahillane      F      Westville        IN    US      22:29.1 22:25.1 7:14  29  65.7       2        F 25-29   
37    8431 Derek Janik           M      Highland         IN    US      22:41.2 22:29.9 7:15  35  58.8       4        M 35-39   
38    8347 Brian Chorba          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      22:37.6 22:31.2 7:16  61  71.3       1        M 60-64   
39    8362 John Digaetano        M      Crete            IL    US      23:02.2 22:32.7 7:16  46  63.4       3        M 45-49   
40    8300 Steve Packovski       M      Crown Point      IN    US      22:46.7 22:33.5 7:17  36  59.0       5        M 35-39   
41    8393 Kevin Murray          M      Orland Park      IL    US      23:01.8 22:37.0 7:18  59  69.9       5        M 55-59   
42    8517 Kara Potter           F      Chesterton       IN    US      22:45.8 22:39.5 7:19  47  70.5       1        F 45-49   
43    8194 Crystal Holowell      F      Westville        IN    US      22:56.8 22:41.3 7:19  36  65.5       4        F 35-39   
44    8306 Bradley Chaffee       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      23:07.3 22:57.8 7:24  57  67.7       6        M 55-59   
45    8164 Laura Golembieski     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      23:06.2 22:58.0 7:25  56  76.8       1        F 55-59   
46    8266 Cindy Steinbeck       F      Chesterton       IN    US      23:14.3 23:02.4 7:26  42  66.5       1        F 40-44   
47    8303 Elaine Hendricks      F      Valparaiso       IN    US      23:06.8 23:03.8 7:26  60  80.2       1        F 60-64   
48    8494 Steve Kearney         M      Chesterton       IN    US      23:15.1 23:09.3 7:28  69  74.5       2        M 65-69   
49    8464 Lillian Maldia        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      23:17.3 23:13.0 7:29  13  69.3       1        F 13-14   
50    8162 Steven Kacmarik       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      23:21.8 23:14.0 7:30  34  56.7       2        M 30-34   
51    8433 Aubree Foreman        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      23:18.5 23:14.1 7:30  13  69.2       2        F 13-14   
52    8361 Eileen Skisak         F      La Grange Park   IL    US      23:27.3 23:25.2 7:33  58  77.1       2        F 55-59   
53    8394 Javier Deluna         M      Munster          IN    US      23:37.1 23:32.3 7:36  65  70.6       3        M 65-69   
54    8442 Dave Gaughan          M      Lake Station     IN    US      23:53.6 23:36.6 7:37  54  64.3       2        M 50-54   
55    8292 Julian chavez         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      23:49.9 23:38.2 7:37  14  57.8       1        M 13-14   
56    8441 Nicole Lee            F      Cedar Lake       IN    US      23:46.8 23:38.2 7:37  34  62.6       3        F 30-34   
57    8521 Joel Service          M      St. Joseph       MI    US      24:38.8 23:43.6 7:39  49  61.5       4        M 45-49   
58    8308 Angie Tursman         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      23:54.3 23:45.9 7:40  40  63.7       2        F 40-44   
59    8367 D. Thomas             M      Chesterton       IN    US      23:57.2 23:46.9 7:40  9   68.3       2        M 1-10    
60    8486 Josh Crosby           M      Michigan City    IN    US      24:01.9 23:54.5 7:43  39  56.8       6        M 35-39   
61    8171 T. Charpentier        M      Hebron           IN    US      24:18.1 23:54.9 7:43  8   71.7       3        M 1-10    
62    8285 Mason Maple           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      24:12.8 23:55.5 7:43  15  56.1       3        M 15-19   
63    8504 Johnny Stimley        M      Michigan City    IN    US      24:08.2 23:59.0 7:44  47  60.0       5        M 45-49   
64    8459 P. Tarnowski          M      Chesterton       IN    US      24:04.3 24:02.9 7:45  9   67.6       4        M 1-10    
65    8498 Morgan Wichlinski     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      24:13.8 24:03.0 7:45  27  61.3       3        F 25-29   
66    8461 Michael Vollbrecht    M      Valparaiso       IN    US      24:38.6 24:05.0 7:46  36  55.2       7        M 35-39   
67    8460 Mary Vollbrecht       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      24:38.8 24:06.9 7:47  34  61.4       4        F 30-34   
68    8478 Philip LaCorte        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      24:28.9 24:07.1 7:47  38  55.9       8        M 35-39   
69    8471 Amy Blaker            F      Merrillville     IN    US      24:24.6 24:15.2 7:49  39  62.1       5        F 35-39   
70    8417 Dan Moon              M      Long Beach       IN    US      24:33.8 24:19.7 7:51  70  71.6       1        M 70-74   
71    8145 Gwen O'Connor         F      Chesterton       IN    US      24:31.4 24:24.8 7:53  42  62.7       3        F 40-44   
72    8169 Erin Charpentier      F      Hebron           IN    US      24:48.3 24:25.5 7:53  35  60.7       6        F 35-39   
73    8161 Steve Conley          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      24:36.3 24:27.1 7:53  65  67.9       4        M 65-69   
74    8280 Amanda Klopfer        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      25:09.1 24:27.3 7:53  27  60.2       4        F 25-29   
75    8451 Andrew Pavlock        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      24:32.5 24:28.0 7:54  35  54.1       9        M 35-39   
76    8299 Julie Rausch          F      Winamac          IN    US      24:34.6 24:28.0 7:54  38  61.2       7        F 35-39   
77    8345 Peggy Tuzinski        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      24:43.5 24:31.0 7:55  46  64.5       2        F 45-49   
78    8319 Michelle Corrigan     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      24:46.4 24:36.7 7:56  45  63.7       3        F 45-49   
79    8150 Mark Connors          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      24:58.8 24:45.5 7:59  45  57.3       6        M 45-49   
80    8350 Darla Robinson        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      25:11.3 24:51.1 8:01  53  68.6       1        F 50-54   
81    8193 Bonnie Turman         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      25:21.5 24:55.8 8:03  57  71.6       3        F 55-59   
82    8444 Shay Kelliehan        F      Chesterton       IN    US      25:04.5 24:58.7 8:03  13  64.4       3        F 13-14   
83    8315 Daniel Erickson       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      25:50.8 25:05.9 8:06  56  61.4       7        M 55-59   
84    8411 Amy Moore             F      Crown Point      IN    US      25:18.1 25:09.7 8:07  50  65.5       2        F 50-54   
85    8343 T. Hoadley            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      25:20.3 25:11.7 8:08  11  59.1       1        M 11-12   
86    8405 Amy Carmody           F      Chesterton       IN    US      25:53.8 25:29.6 8:13  60  72.5       2        F 60-64   
87    8420 Gary Beard            M      Chesterton       IN    US      25:51.3 25:30.5 8:14  55  60.0       8        M 55-59   
88    8309 George K. Azar        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:00.7 25:38.2 8:16  52  58.3       3        M 50-54   
89    8328 Joseph Trathen        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      25:56.7 25:38.4 8:16  40  53.4       8        M 40-44   
90    8170 L. Charpentier        M      Hebron           IN    US      26:01.5 25:39.6 8:17  10  60.4       5        M 1-10    
91    8282 Heather Sherman       F      Walkerton        IN    US      25:46.3 25:40.7 8:17  42  59.6       4        F 40-44   
92    8422 Jen Ingram            F      Donovan          IL    US      25:51.8 25:43.0 8:18  43  60.0       5        F 40-44   
93    8445 Cariann Turner        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:10.9 25:46.4 8:19  53  66.1       3        F 50-54   
94    8443 Michael Grochowski    M      Valparaiso       IN    US      25:55.1 25:47.8 8:19  63  63.3       2        M 60-64   
95    8365 Christopher Perez     M      Hobart           IN    US      26:04.8 25:48.3 8:19  45  55.0       7        M 45-49   
96    8191 Amy Tinnel            F      Portage          IN    US      26:34.8 25:52.5 8:21  31  56.9       5        F 30-34   
97    8344 Rachael McKay         F      Wanatah          IN    US      26:09.5 25:57.8 8:23  29  56.7       5        F 25-29   
98    8181 DAWN VAMOS            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:03.2 25:58.7 8:23  46  60.9       4        F 45-49   
99    8195 Grant Spiritoso       M      Chesterton       IN    US      26:26.7 25:59.5 8:23  23  49.8       1        M 20-24   
100   8307 Patty Rose            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:12.3 26:03.1 8:24  66  76.6       1        F 65-69   
101   8408 Lydia Sandoval        F      Chesterton       IN    US      26:37.8 26:04.1 8:25  60  70.9       3        F 60-64   
102   8294 Jean Jannasch         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:08.8 26:05.0 8:25  70  80.8       1        F 70-74   
103   8392 Kathleen Kolodziej    F      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:13.5 26:06.7 8:25  62  72.6       4        F 60-64   
104   8185 Emily Turman          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:33.4 26:06.9 8:25  25  56.4       6        F 25-29   
105   8395 Manuel Acevedo        M      Hammond          IN    US      26:32.2 26:08.2 8:26  30  49.7       3        M 30-34   
106   8329 Nieves Amado          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:30.4 26:08.6 8:26  39  57.6       8        F 35-39   
107   8349 Bailey Robinson       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:30.5 26:09.2 8:26  26  56.3       7        F 25-29   
108   8189 Sarah Darrell         F      Portage          IN    US      26:51.3 26:09.6 8:26  35  56.7       9        F 35-39   
109   8286 Ken Hyde              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:25.8 26:12.3 8:27  67  64.5       5        M 65-69   
110   8192 Joanne Baitup         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:17.4 26:12.6 8:27  61  71.4       5        F 60-64   
111   8165 Ryan Steinbeck        M      Chesterton       IN    US      26:26.7 26:15.4 8:28  44  53.6       9        M 40-44   
112   8387 Tom Hutmacher         M      Portage          IN    US      26:47.8 26:16.9 8:29  69  65.6       6        M 65-69   
113   8297 Julie Packovski       F      Crown Point      IN    US      26:29.9 26:17.1 8:29  37  56.8       10       F 35-39   
114   8432 Tim Kohler            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      27:07.1 26:20.9 8:30  58  59.5       9        M 55-59   
115   8338 Lisa Martakis         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:44.4 26:21.6 8:30  47  60.6       5        F 45-49   
116   8453 Bruce Metz            M      Cedar Lake       IN    US      26:41.1 26:27.8 8:32  63  61.7       3        M 60-64   
117   8331 Susan Smith           F      Portage          IN    US      27:17.9 26:34.4 8:34  35  55.8       11       F 35-39   
118   8516 Mark Langlois         M      Merrillville     IN    US      26:46.5 26:36.3 8:35  53  56.6       4        M 50-54   
119   8439 Dean Bricker          M      Hobart           IN    US      27:11.2 26:36.8 8:35  46  53.7       8        M 45-49   
120   8497 Derek Feick           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:44.3 26:37.1 8:35  13  52.6       2        M 13-14   
121   8198 Becky Kreiger         F      Kouts            IN    US      27:01.8 26:40.0 8:36  44  58.3       6        F 40-44   
122   8293 andy chavez           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      26:53.9 26:42.0 8:37  41  51.6       10       M 40-44   
123   8374 WhiteWolf Kelly       M      Burr Oak         IN    US      27:13.6 27:04.3 8:44  66  61.9       7        M 65-69   
124   8176 Meghan O'Brien        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      27:28.5 27:06.0 8:45  34  54.6       6        F 30-34   
125   8346 Rachel Valentas       F      Portage          IN    US      27:27.8 27:07.8 8:45  33  54.4       7        F 30-34   
126   8190 Joan Sulivan          F      Hobart           IN    US      27:51.6 27:10.2 8:46  36  54.7       12       F 35-39   
127   8391 Todd Bailey           M      Argos            IN    US      27:25.4 27:14.9 8:47  49  53.6       9        M 45-49   
128   8465 Mary Miller           F      Michigan City    IN    US      27:39.2 27:15.4 8:48  58  66.3       4        F 55-59   
129   8188 Sandy Thomas          F      Kouts            IN    US      27:32.9 27:20.2 8:49  47  58.4       6        F 45-49   
130   8324 Tim Kennedy           M      Highland         IN    US      28:12.5 27:23.2 8:50  55  55.9       10       M 55-59   
131   8449 Chase Bernhardt       M      Chesterton       IN    US      27:31.3 27:26.1 8:51  30  47.3       4        M 30-34   
132   8274 Robert Edwards        M      Valparaisov      IN    US      27:40.2 27:29.9 8:52  76  69.2       1        M 75-99   
133   8326 Robert Persin         M      Hebron           IN    US      28:01.4 27:38.6 8:55  44  50.9       11       M 40-44   
134   8337 Erik Martakis         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      28:02.1 27:39.6 8:55  49  52.8       10       M 45-49   
135   8317 Amanda Erickson       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      28:33.6 27:48.7 8:58  23  53.0       1        F 20-24   
136   8496 Norm Eikman           M      Portage          IN    US      28:00.8 27:49.0 8:58  72  64.3       2        M 70-74   
137   8515 Emilie Morphew        F      Chicago          IL    US      28:01.8 27:50.2 8:59  52  60.5       4        F 50-54   
138   8458 Susan Hoffman         F      Saint John       IN    US      28:20.7 27:50.3 8:59  37  53.6       13       F 35-39   
139   8437 Joanne Moline         F      Crown Point      IN    US      28:20.5 27:50.6 8:59  35  53.3       14       F 35-39   
140   8149 Doyll Andrews         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      28:04.8 27:50.9 8:59  45  50.9       11       M 45-49   
141   8278 Kelly Zemburski       F      Crown Point      IN    US      28:21.3 27:51.0 8:59  42  55.0       7        F 40-44   
142   8519 Patricia Hodge        F      Chesterton       IN    US      28:09.8 27:51.1 8:59  45  56.3       7        F 45-49   
143   8159 John Kosmatka         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      28:42.2 27:54.5 9:00  68  61.1       8        M 65-69   
144   8527 Josh Elzinga          M      Wanatah          IN    US      28:13.8 27:55.2 9:00  32  46.8       5        M 30-34   
145   8340 Samantha Payne        F      Wanatah          IN    US      28:37.8 27:55.3 9:00  27  52.8       8        F 25-29   
146   8146 Mike Sulkowski        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      28:24.5 27:56.6 9:01  65  59.5       9        M 65-69   
147   8311 Korey Kraatz          M      Lowell           IN    US      28:27.1 28:01.9 9:03  26  46.2       4        M 25-29   
148   8353 Dennis Dodds          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      28:30.3 28:04.8 9:03  63  58.2       4        M 60-64   
149   8284 Heather Maple         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      28:32.8 28:15.4 9:07  40  53.6       8        F 40-44   
150   8360 Michael Premeske      M      Schererville     IN    US      28:38.5 28:21.6 9:09  59  55.7       11       M 55-59   
151   8466 Jamie Miller          F      Michigan City    IN    US      28:46.7 28:22.7 9:09  36  52.4       15       F 35-39   
152   8354 Steven Dodds          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      28:58.6 28:31.1 9:12  29  45.5       5        M 25-29   
153   8438 Julie Young           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      29:02.7 28:33.4 9:13  54  60.3       5        F 50-54   
154   8217 Kris Poloncak         M      Hebron           IN    US      29:14.6 28:33.4 9:13  49  51.1       12       M 45-49   
155   8173 M. Sorrick            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      29:20.1 28:35.0 9:13  12  57.5       1        F 11-12   
156   8416 Caryl Moon            F      Long Beach       IN    US      28:52.5 28:37.6 9:14  60  64.6       6        F 60-64   
157   8277 Patrick Davis         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      29:05.6 28:50.8 9:18  71  61.2       3        M 70-74   
158   8467 Michele Zurisk        F      Cedar Lake       IN    US      29:08.3 28:56.6 9:20  46  54.6       8        F 45-49   
159   8518 Elle Hodge            F      Chesterton       IN    US      29:16.8 28:59.0 9:21  17  51.6       1        F 15-19   
160   8333 Emily Sheahen Feller  F      Chesterton       IN    US      29:21.5 29:02.2 9:22  32  50.8       8        F 30-34   
161   8151 Francie Bean          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      29:37.3 29:02.3 9:22  46  54.5       9        F 45-49   
162   8341 Katie Holifield       F      La Porte         IN    US      29:44.8 29:02.9 9:22  26  50.7       9        F 25-29   
163   8414 Lauren Erickson       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      29:23.3 29:03.3 9:22  35  51.1       16       F 35-39   
164   8370 Carrie Kietzman       F      Hobart           IN    US      29:34.1 29:04.7 9:23  35  51.0       17       F 35-39   
165   8455 Allison Miller        F      Hobart           IN    US      29:40.8 29:06.0 9:23  27  50.6       10       F 25-29   
166   8390 Cassandra Emerick     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      29:25.2 29:08.4 9:24  37  51.2       18       F 35-39   
167   8182 Deborah Morningstar   F      Valparaiso       IN    US      29:58.5 29:08.6 9:24  48  55.4       10       F 45-49   
168   8174 Karl Bauer            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      29:58.7 29:17.9 9:27  51  50.6       5        M 50-54   
169   8399 Joann Freeman         F      Highland         IN    US      30:15.5 29:23.7 9:29  32  50.2       9        F 30-34   
170   8400 David Wolfe           M      Highland         IN    US      30:15.2 29:24.2 9:29  52  50.8       6        M 50-54   
171   8409 B. Scruggs            F      Plymouth         IN    US      29:40.6 29:24.3 9:29  7   65.4       1        F 1-10    
172   8187 Amy Ziegler           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      29:55.7 29:29.2 9:31  37  50.6       19       F 35-39   
173   8421 Phil Scruggs          M      Plymouth         IN    US      29:48.2 29:31.8 9:32  44  47.6       12       M 40-44   
174   8499 Gina Loveitt          F      Kouts            IN    US      30:20.2 29:39.4 9:34  39  50.7       20       F 35-39   
175   8250 Kimberly Steinhilber  F      Valparaiso       IN    US      30:20.5 29:39.8 9:34  53  57.5       6        F 50-54   
176   8462 Laura Geiger          F      West Lafayette   IN    US      30:36.1 29:52.8 9:38  57  59.7       5        F 55-59   
177   8359 Bethan Angell         F      Oakbrook Terrace IL    US      30:04.5 29:53.9 9:39  26  49.3       11       F 25-29   
178   8364 Pamela Digaetano      F      Crete            IL    US      30:37.3 29:54.8 9:39  46  52.9       11       F 45-49   
179   8179 Cameron Bowen         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      30:17.5 29:56.0 9:39  37  44.7       10       M 35-39   
180   8415 Lisa Howe             F      Crestwood        IL    US      30:41.5 29:59.6 9:41  51  55.6       7        F 50-54   
181   8401 Janet Rotz            F      Dyer             IN    US      30:24.3 30:16.7 9:46  64  64.2       7        F 60-64   
182   8332 Abigail Walker        F      PORTAGE          IN    US      31:12.6 30:29.1 9:50  15  50.8       2        F 15-19   
183   8334 Kevin Finley          M      Chesterton       IN    US      30:51.1 30:32.2 9:51  61  52.6       5        M 60-64   
184   8376 Mary Beth Byard       F      Hobart           IN    US      31:03.3 30:38.7 9:53  36  48.5       21       F 35-39   
185   8375 Sara Stallings        F      Hobart           IN    US      31:03.3 30:39.1 9:53  34  48.3       10       F 30-34   
186   8186 Nancy Beaverson       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      31:23.4 30:43.5 9:55  68  66.7       2        F 65-69   
187   8289 Brian McSweeney       M      Beverly Shores   IN    US      31:28.3 30:46.7 9:56  38  43.8       11       M 35-39   
188   8476 Deb Armstrong         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      31:21.2 30:47.2 9:56  56  57.3       6        F 55-59   
189   8288 Annaliese McSweeney   F      Beverly Shores   IN    US      31:28.9 30:48.3 9:56  31  47.8       11       F 30-34   
190   8197 Alysia Larsen         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      31:14.7 30:48.8 9:56  25  47.8       12       F 25-29   
191   8526 Jordan Harris         F      Michigan City    IN    US      31:17.1 30:50.7 9:57  26  47.8       13       F 25-29   
192   8196 Andrea Galloway       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      31:16.9 30:50.7 9:57  22  47.8       2        F 20-24   
193   8520 Hannah Lundstrom      F      Hobart           IN    US      31:17.5 30:51.3 9:57  23  47.8       3        F 20-24   
194   8287 Todd Tucker           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      31:18.5 30:59.4 10:00 49  47.1       13       M 45-49   
195   8172 Amy Sorrick           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      31:57.8 31:11.6 10:04 41  48.8       9        F 40-44   
196   8351 Kathy Hilbrich        F      Chesterton       IN    US      31:40.1 31:21.8 10:07 63  61.2       8        F 60-64   
197   8143 Chris Sons            M      Chesterton       IN    US      31:51.4 31:24.0 10:08 48  46.2       14       M 45-49   
198   8144 Guy Weiss             M      Chesterton       IN    US      31:51.7 31:24.0 10:08 47  45.8       15       M 45-49   
199   8481 Nancy Packovski       F      Crown Point      IN    US      31:46.2 31:28.4 10:09 41  48.3       10       F 40-44   
200   8493 Aimee Monik           F      Porter           IN    US      32:13.4 31:33.6 10:11 38  47.5       22       F 35-39   
201   8325 Karl Evory            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      32:08.3 31:42.5 10:14 63  51.5       6        M 60-64   
202   8440 R. Triezenberg        M      Schererville     IN    US      32:38.3 31:48.9 10:16 9   51.1       6        M 1-10    
203   8525 Stacey Walsh          F      Chesterton       IN    US      32:20.3 31:51.0 10:16 54  54.1       8        F 50-54   
204   8483 Michael Anthony       M      Saint John       IN    US      32:41.5 31:52.2 10:17 34  41.3       6        M 30-34   
205   8402 Dennis Rotz           M      Dyer             IN    US      32:00.6 31:52.3 10:17 69  54.1       10       M 65-69   
206   8384 Lisa Martinez         F      Hammond          IN    US      32:31.1 31:54.6 10:18 28  46.2       14       F 25-29   
207   8524 Lisa Baljak           F      Rensselaer       IN    US      32:28.5 31:59.8 10:19 50  51.5       9        F 50-54   
208   8199 Debbie Pastor         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      32:26.4 32:10.7 10:23 56  54.8       7        F 55-59   
209   8175 Diane DuMonte-Slater  F      Valparaiso       IN    US      32:43.2 32:23.5 10:27 69  64.1       3        F 65-69   
210   8200 Sharon Polite         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      32:48.9 32:34.1 10:30 53  52.3       10       F 50-54   
211   8312 Jerome Weiler         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      33:25.6 32:37.5 10:31 48  44.4       16       M 45-49   
212   8528 J William             M      Highland         IN    US      33:46.6 32:37.8 10:32 68  52.3       11       M 65-69   
213   8503 Johnny Stimley        M      Michigan         IN    US      32:55.3 32:37.9 10:32 72  54.8       4        M 70-74   
214   8314 Rhonda Crowley        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      33:22.5 32:46.3 10:34 37  45.6       23       F 35-39   
215   8158 Stacey Brown          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      33:22.5 32:46.6 10:34 38  45.7       24       F 35-39   
216   8479 Shannon Donnelly      F      Chesterton       IN    US      33:34.6 32:55.2 10:37 37  45.4       25       F 35-39   
217   8492 Colleen Watson        F      Porter           IN    US      33:34.6 32:55.3 10:37 38  45.5       26       F 35-39   
218   8513 MIke Hofmann          M      Crown Point      IN    US      33:54.9 33:10.4 10:42 43  42.1       13       M 40-44   
219   8514 Margie Hofmann        F      Crown Point      IN    US      34:08.9 33:24.6 10:47 44  46.5       11       F 40-44   
220   8468 A. Gutierrez          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      34:05.9 33:31.1 10:49 11  44.4       2        M 11-12   
221   8327 Rachel Moody          F      Chesterton       IN    US      34:12.7 33:33.1 10:49 47  47.6       12       F 45-49   
222   8321 Karin M Lursky        F      Chesterton       IN    US      34:36.2 33:40.6 10:52 48  47.9       13       F 45-49   
223   8310 Annie Blanchard       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      34:16.4 33:41.4 10:52 27  43.7       15       F 25-29   
224   8283 Dana Ferman           F      Plymouth         IN    US      33:48.2 33:42.9 10:53 39  44.6       27       F 35-39   
225   8472 Dusty Sheckles        M      Indianapolis     IN    US      33:50.5 33:50.5 10:55 34  38.9       7        M 30-34   
226   8267 Polly Theising        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      34:26.5 33:56.2 10:57 67  59.6       4        F 65-69   
227   8452 Jane Fuller           F      Hobart           IN    US      34:32.7 34:00.7 10:58 71  62.8       2        F 70-74   
228   8155 Eric Winn             M      Lake Station     IN    US      35:10.3 34:32.1 11:08 34  38.1       8        M 30-34   
229   8480 Terry Wilcox          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      35:21.6 34:44.3 11:12 47  41.4       17       M 45-49   
230   8330 Jessica Neal          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      35:39.8 34:54.3 11:16 41  43.6       12       F 40-44   
231   8342 Teresa Chester        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      35:31.5 34:58.8 11:17 55  49.8       8        F 55-59   
232   8389 Jennifer Plys         F      Crown Point      IN    US      35:34.8 35:05.1 11:19 35  42.3       28       F 35-39   
233   8487 Cheryl Taylor-Grieger F      Kewanna          IN    US      35:45.5 35:06.9 11:20 42  43.6       13       F 40-44   
234   8275 Tara Beere            F      Demotte          IN    US      35:51.7 35:17.3 11:23 21  41.8       4        F 20-24   
235   8386 Nichole Mehay         F      Wheatfield       IN    US      35:28.7 35:17.4 11:23 26  41.8       16       F 25-29   
236   8357 Aron Leeper           M      Bremen           IN    US      36:17.6 35:24.3 11:25 47  40.6       18       M 45-49   
237   8396 Kimberly Leeper       F      Bremen           IN    US      36:17.7 35:24.5 11:25 44  43.9       14       F 40-44   
238   8039 Bob Franko            M      Crown Point      IN    US      36:31.7 35:35.4 11:29 46  40.1       19       M 45-49   
239   8020 Natalie Painter       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      36:28.2 35:43.9 11:32 55  48.8       9        F 55-59   
240   8305 Michael Shimala       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      36:14.4 35:45.9 11:32 59  44.2       12       M 55-59   
241   8522 Julia Service         F      Saint Joseph     MI    US      36:40.8 35:46.0 11:32 18  41.4       3        F 15-19   
242   8304 Jane Shimala          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      36:14.2 35:46.8 11:33 51  46.6       11       F 50-54   
243   8475 L. Mason              F      Dyer             IN    US      36:45.2 35:47.7 11:33 10  48.5       2        F 1-10    
244   8473 Audrey White          F      Dyer             IN    US      36:45.8 35:48.3 11:33 36  41.5       29       F 35-39   
245   8474 Curtis Mason          M      Dyer             IN    US      36:45.9 35:49.1 11:33 30  36.3       9        M 30-34   
246   8291 Emily Evans           F      Portage          IN    US      36:46.2 36:06.6 11:39 22  40.8       5        F 20-24   
247   8290 Chris Evans           M      Portage          IN    US      36:46.2 36:06.7 11:39 52  41.4       7        M 50-54   
248   8336 DONNA FORNEY          F      La Crosse        IN    US      37:05.1 36:16.8 11:42 46  43.6       14       F 45-49   
249   8166 April Hardesty        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      37:06.2 36:19.8 11:43 59  50.3       10       F 55-59   
250   8281 ANDREA EGGLESTON      F      Walkerton        IN    US      36:36.3 36:29.8 11:46 44  42.6       15       F 40-44   
251   8457 Carol Magill          F      Chesterton       IN    US      37:03.7 36:33.2 11:47 67  55.3       5        F 65-69   
252   8313 Teresa Weiler         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      37:25.8 36:38.6 11:49 48  44.0       15       F 45-49   
253   8429 Aimee Christian       F      Chesterton       IN    US      37:39.7 37:03.0 11:57 27  39.8       17       F 25-29   
254   8491 Ashley Gutierrez      F      Chesterton       IN    US      37:39.7 37:03.9 11:57 27  39.8       18       F 25-29   
255   8456 David Sivak           M      Hobart           IN    US      37:53.7 37:16.1 12:01 28  34.8       6        M 25-29   
256   8279 Erin Cook             F      Crown Point      IN    US      37:49.7 37:17.0 12:02 43  41.4       16       F 40-44   
257   8273 Anthony Erickson      M      Wanatah          IN    US      38:26.1 37:28.8 12:05 28  34.6       7        M 25-29   
258   8358 Carl Allegretti       M      Frankfort        IL    US      37:54.9 37:40.0 12:09 56  40.9       13       M 55-59   
259   8397 Krystal Taylor        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      38:16.7 37:44.2 12:10 32  39.1       12       F 30-34   
260   8147 Jennifer Crunk        F      Schererville     IN    US      38:40.5 38:01.7 12:16 32  38.8       13       F 30-34   
261   8446 Melissa Panozzo       F      Dyer             IN    US      38:44.2 38:19.0 12:22 28  38.5       19       F 25-29   
262   8356 K. Taylor             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      38:51.2 38:19.1 12:22 10  40.4       7        M 1-10    
263   8398 Karl Johnson          M      Woodridge        IL    US      39:05.1 38:33.6 12:26 69  44.7       12       M 65-69   
264   8410 Deborah Page          F      Plymouth         IN    US      39:25.8 38:33.6 12:26 48  41.8       16       F 45-49   
265   8372 Jack Kashak           M      Chesterton       IN    US      39:16.1 38:40.1 12:28 70  45.1       5        M 70-74   
266   8381 David J Ralston       M      Hammond          IN    US      39:42.7 38:47.4 12:31 72  46.1       6        M 70-74   
267   8168 Brandon Sibbrell      M      Valparaiso       IN    US      39:53.7 39:23.7 12:42 33  33.3       10       M 30-34   
268   8167 Tammy Homan           F      Union Mills      IN    US      40:06.3 39:37.6 12:47 53  43.0       12       F 50-54   
269   8142 AJ Ziemak             M      Hobart           IN    US      40:16.9 40:03.2 12:55 42  34.6       14       M 40-44   
270   8383 Doug Wiese            M      Westville        IN    US      40:45.9 40:06.1 12:56 64  41.1       7        M 60-64   
271   8318 Todd Marsh            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      40:57.3 40:06.8 12:56 49  36.4       20       M 45-49   
272   8490 Shannon Scheidel      F      Schererville     IN    US      40:48.3 40:10.5 12:58 32  36.7       14       F 30-34   
273   8489 Mary Scheidel         F      Griffith         IN    US      40:48.3 40:11.6 12:58 61  46.6       9        F 60-64   
274   8335 Bethany Elston        F      La Crosse        IN    US      41:04.6 40:18.8 13:00 43  38.3       17       F 40-44   
275   8430 Amy Janik             F      Highland         IN    US      40:38.9 40:23.4 13:02 32  36.5       15       F 30-34   
276   8469 Sara Gutierrez        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      40:58.4 40:24.2 13:02 39  37.2       30       F 35-39   
277   8154 Catherine Winn        F      Lake Station     IN    US      41:25.2 40:46.4 13:09 34  36.3       16       F 30-34   
278   8323 Annette Martin        F      Hobart           IN    US      41:49.2 41:06.0 13:15 53  41.5       13       F 50-54   
279   8500 A. Huffmaster         F      Porter           IN    US      43:02.4 42:41.7 13:46 9   41.9       3        F 1-10    
280   8454 Jan Huffmaster        F      Porter           IN    US      43:02.4 42:41.9 13:46 65  46.1       6        F 65-69   
281   8348 SYDNEY DAWSON         F      CROWN POINT      IN    US      43:29.2 43:01.9 13:53 50  38.3       14       F 50-54   
282   8382 Manuel Rodriguez III  M      Hobart           IN    US      44:31.7 43:43.3 14:06 58  35.9       14       M 55-59   
283   8379 Debbie Ogden          F      Hobart           IN    US      44:31.9 43:43.4 14:06 47  36.5       17       F 45-49   
284   8380 Brianna Ramos         F      Portage          IN    US      44:12.7 43:50.0 14:08 16  34.7       4        F 15-19   
285   8378 Colleen Keith         F      Portage          IN    US      45:08.9 44:19.5 14:18 42  34.6       18       F 40-44   
286   8424 Melissa Diekelmann    F      Merrillville     IN    US      44:58.4 44:19.7 14:18 33  33.3       17       F 30-34   
287   8488 Kate Wittkamper       F      Middletown       RI    US      44:59.3 44:23.0 14:19 33  33.3       18       F 30-34   
288   8463 Mike Reed             M      West Lafayette   IN    US      46:03.3 45:07.8 14:33 55  33.9       15       M 55-59   
289   8373 MorningSun Kelly      F      Burr Oak         IN    US      49:00.2 48:12.5 15:33 64  40.3       10       F 60-64   
290   8369 Christine Gaines      F      Hobart           IN    US      49:36.2 48:48.7 15:45 51  34.1       15       F 50-54   
291   8502 Pete Klaeser          M      Chesterton       IN    US      49:45.4 48:53.2 15:46 61  32.9       8        M 60-64   
292   8153 Teri Barkas           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      49:18.6 48:57.1 15:47 62  38.7       11       F 60-64   
293   8152 Jodi Blair            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      49:19.8 48:58.0 15:48 70  43.0       3        F 70-74   
294   8403 Tonya Hiscox          F      Chesterton       IN    US      50:33.7 49:39.4 16:01 38  30.2       31       F 35-39   
295   8404 Carol Walsh           F      Porter           IN    US      50:33.5 49:40.3 16:01 48  32.5       18       F 45-49   
296   8470 Jane Dudley           F      Hobart           IN    US      50:06.6 49:53.8 16:06 66  40.0       7        F 65-69   
297   8316 Cheryl Erickson       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      51:27.2 50:41.6 16:21 55  34.4       11       F 55-59   
298   8368 Bonny Klootwyk        F      Highland         IN    US      52:51.2 51:59.9 16:46 65  37.9       8        F 65-69   
299   8418 Shari Kirschner       F      Chesterton       IN    US      53:28.3 52:34.9 16:58 55  33.1       12       F 55-59   
300   8419 Steven Kirschner      M      Chesterton       IN    US      53:39.9 52:45.6 17:01 55  29.0       16       M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joey Betz 8184 36  1       M      valparaiso IN US 16:05.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maggie Wolgamot 8320 28  8       F      valparaiso IN US 18:28.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chad Lawless 8363 40  3       M      Kouts IN US 17:12.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Chrys Davis 8178 44  13      F      Valparaiso IN US 18:50 

Embed Code