Results For
Festivus 5K Run

Chesterton, IN 46304
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     677 Nathan O'Connor       M      Porter                   IN    US      0:15:43.3 0:15:43.0 5:04  18  82.5       1        M Overall 
2     701 Hudson Hall           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:15:48.3 0:15:48.0 5:06  17  82.8       1        M 15-19   
3     640 Will Shook            M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:15:51.2 0:15:49.3 5:06  17  82.7       2        M 15-19   
4     736 Jackson Tuck          M      VALPARAISO               IN    US      0:16:43.9 0:16:41.2 5:23  15  80.5       3        M 15-19   
5     497 Cole Dolson           M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:16:49.4 0:16:48.3 5:25  16  78.7       4        M 15-19   
6     490 Joshua Dennington     M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:16:53.7 0:16:52.2 5:27  16  78.4       5        M 15-19   
7     632 Matthew Streeter      M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:16:58.9 0:16:58.2 5:28  17  77.1       6        M 15-19   
8     787 Chad Lawless          M      Kouts                    IN    US      0:16:59.7 0:16:59.4 5:29  42  81.5       1        M Masters 
9     737 Joshua Tuck           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:17:13.9 0:17:10.8 5:33  15  78.2       7        M 15-19   
10    636 Matt Bates            M      Crown Point              IN    US      0:17:13.2 0:17:11.7 5:33  16  76.9       8        M 15-19   
11    799 Ryan Kwiecinski       M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:17:30.7 0:17:30.1 5:39  44  80.3       1        M 40-44   
12    650 Mark Bowron           M      Crown Point              IN    US      0:17:51.2 0:17:50.6 5:45  34  73.7       1        M 30-34   
13    543 Steven Jarvis         M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:17:55.2 0:17:54.8 5:47  16  73.8       9        M 15-19   
14    567 Lee McKinley          M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:18:00.1 0:17:56.6 5:47  58  87.3       1        M 55-59   
15    487 Noah Weaver           M      Hebron                   IN    US      0:17:59.4 0:17:58.1 5:48  17  72.8       10       M 15-19   
16    676 Benjamin Fields       M      Westville                IN    US      0:18:16.5 0:18:12.6 5:52  17  71.8       11       M 15-19   
17    735 Bobby Emery           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:18:19.2 0:18:16.5 5:54  17  71.6       12       M 15-19   
18    833 Luke Starkey          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:18:58.5 0:18:45.4 6:03  38  71.8       1        M 35-39   
19    794 Fernando Piña        M      Hammond                  IN    US      0:18:54.9 0:18:53.8 6:06  27  68.4       1        M 25-29   
20    789 Tim Gross             M      Demotte                  IN    US      0:19:10.6 0:19:09.4 6:11  36  69.3       2        M 35-39   
21    544 Zachary Jarvis        M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:19:30.5 0:19:28.8 6:17  16  67.9       13       M 15-19   
22    427 Phil Guerre           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:19:33.8 0:19:31.3 6:18  36  68.0       3        M 35-39   
23    720 John Bryant           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:19:45.7 0:19:43.2 6:22  46  72.3       1        M 45-49   
24    759 scott krause          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:19:56.4 0:19:49.0 6:24  38  67.9       4        M 35-39   
25    646 Brandon Liggett       M      New Carlisle             IN    US      0:20:16.9 0:20:10.8 6:31  39  67.2       5        M 35-39   
26    747 Drew Carpenter        M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:20:23.7 0:20:20.3 6:34  14  67.3       1        M 13-14   
27    516 Will Auricchio        M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:20:29.4 0:20:24.6 6:35  14  67.0       2        M 13-14   
28    525 Tod Basham            M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:20:36.8 0:20:25.4 6:35  28  63.3       2        M 25-29   
29    631 Amy Maciejewski       F      Hammond                  IN    US      0:20:41.3 0:20:39.8 6:40  29  71.2       1        F Overall 
30    620 Thomas Walden         M      Crown Point              IN    US      0:21:04.1 0:20:59.7 6:46  45  67.5       2        M 45-49   
31    693 K. Foreman            M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:21:20.1 0:21:16.6 6:52  12  67.7       1        M 11-12   
32    723 Amanda Fack           F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:21:19.4 0:21:17.5 6:52  36  69.7       1        F 35-39   
33    792 Bob Jabaay            M      Dyer                     IN    US      0:21:24.2 0:21:21.4 6:53  33  61.2       2        M 30-34   
34    707 Mason Dewar           M      Schererville             IN    US      0:21:31.6 0:21:29.8 6:56  28  60.2       3        M 25-29   
35    786 Grant Spiritoso       M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:21:40.3 0:21:31.3 6:57  25  60.1       4        M 25-29   
36    694 Aubree Foreman        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:21:40.1 0:21:35.2 6:58  15  71.6       1        F 15-19   
37    606 Kendall Brewer        F      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:21:44.9 0:21:36.1 6:58  24  68.1       1        F 20-24   
38    758 Chuck Vamos           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:21:40.1 0:21:36.1 6:58  48  67.0       3        M 45-49   
39    518 Brian Chorba          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:21:49.6 0:21:37.8 6:59  63  75.4       1        M 60-64   
40    679 Jacob McNamara        M      Hobart                   IN    US      0:21:45.5 0:21:39.9 6:59  32  60.1       3        M 30-34   
41    473 Carter Schnick        M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:21:49.2 0:21:40.4 6:59  18  59.9       14       M 15-19   
42    638 Dan Long              M      Roselawn                 IN    US      0:21:53.7 0:21:46.7 7:02  48  66.5       4        M 45-49   
43    511 Adam Stepanek         M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:21:59.6 0:21:52.6 7:03  40  62.5       2        M 40-44   
44    480 Joel Andrade          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:22:03.7 0:21:54.2 7:04  50  67.1       1        M 50-54   
45    607 Jason Balazs          M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:22:17.9 0:22:01.3 7:06  37  60.7       6        M 35-39   
46    474 Craig Clark           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:22:18.4 0:22:08.4 7:09  51  66.9       2        M 50-54   
47    719 Kaylee Sprague        F      Stevensville             MI    US      0:22:10.8 0:22:08.9 7:09  13  72.4       1        F 13-14   
48    767 Scott McLaughlin      M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:22:14.5 0:22:09.4 7:09  50  66.3       3        M 50-54   
49    678 Marissa McNamara      F      Hobart                   IN    US      0:22:20.4 0:22:13.6 7:10  27  66.2       1        F 25-29   
50    746 John Warren           M      Channahon                IL    US      0:22:23.6 0:22:18.0 7:12  64  73.8       2        M 60-64   
51    494 Ron Schoff            M      Michigan City            IN    US      0:22:26.1 0:22:20.5 7:12  66  75.0       1        M 65-69   
52    610 Jeffrey Cunningham    M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:22:26.1 0:22:20.9 7:13  47  64.3       5        M 45-49   
53    483 S. Geiger             M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:22:28.5 0:22:22.9 7:13  10  69.2       1        M 1-10    
54    451 David Young           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:22:44.9 0:22:37.8 7:18  59  69.7       2        M 55-59   
55    841 Brandon Miller        M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:22:47.9 0:22:38.7 7:18  41  60.7       3        M 40-44   
56    540 C. Bowman             M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:22:59.4 0:22:52.4 7:23  9   70.9       2        M 1-10    
57    432 Bradley Briggs        M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:23:03.4 0:22:53.0 7:23  33  57.2       4        M 30-34   
58    586 Elaine Hendricks      F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:22:57.1 0:22:54.3 7:23  62  83.0       1        F Masters 
59    629 L. Charpentier        M      Hebron                   IN    US      0:22:58.5 0:22:55.8 7:24  12  62.8       2        M 11-12   
60    725 David Brown           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:23:01.5 0:22:55.8 7:24  56  67.1       3        M 55-59   
61    463 A. Himan              M      Westville                IN    US      0:23:08.4 0:23:01.7 7:26  10  67.3       3        M 1-10    
62    839 Jeremy Pape           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:23:16.6 0:23:03.0 7:26  49  63.3       6        M 45-49   
63    449 Patrick Cosgrove      M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:23:09.6 0:23:04.3 7:27  51  64.2       4        M 50-54   
64    778 KEVIN MURRAY          M      Orland Park              IL    US      0:23:25.8 0:23:07.1 7:27  61  69.4       3        M 60-64   
65    712 Ken Borowski          M      Saint John               IN    US      0:23:14.8 0:23:08.4 7:28  52  64.5       5        M 50-54   
66    796 Cindy Steinbeck       F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:23:36.6 0:23:16.0 7:30  44  66.8       1        F 40-44   
67    513 Lindsey Sellers       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:23:33.4 0:23:22.1 7:32  34  63.2       1        F 30-34   
68    617 Josh Pool             M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:23:51.2 0:23:28.7 7:34  42  59.0       4        M 40-44   
69    741 Michelle Draschil     F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:23:31.9 0:23:29.7 7:35  41  64.7       2        F 40-44   
70    564 Tara Kleefisch        F      Kouts                    IN    US      0:23:35.6 0:23:31.4 7:35  42  65.1       3        F 40-44   
71    476 Joshua Williams       M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:23:55.5 0:23:36.6 7:37  40  57.9       5        M 40-44   
72    729 Tim Murphey           M      Michigan City            IN    US      0:24:26.1 0:23:36.8 7:37  41  58.2       6        M 40-44   
73    642 Ricky Thompson        M      Portage                  IN    US      0:24:06.2 0:23:39.3 7:38  30  54.8       5        M 30-34   
74    456 Scott Sears           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:23:49.1 0:23:46.6 7:40  51  62.3       6        M 50-54   
75    450 Mark Connors          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:23:54.1 0:23:48.1 7:41  47  60.3       7        M 45-49   
76    539 E. Phillips           F      Highland                 IN    US      0:24:22.4 0:23:51.9 7:42  12  68.7       1        F 11-12   
77    644 Eileen Skisak         F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:24:01.5 0:23:58.2 7:44  60  77.3       1        F 60-64   
78    740 Bruce Metz            M      Cedar Lake               IN    US      0:24:29.7 0:24:00.1 7:45  65  69.1       2        M 65-69   
79    760 Shamus McGee          M      Munster                  IN    US      0:24:50.1 0:24:02.3 7:45  39  56.4       7        M 35-39   
80    709 Allison Sivak         F      Hobart                   IN    US      0:24:16.1 0:24:02.5 7:45  29  61.2       2        F 25-29   
81    690 Abigail Parkerson     F      Westville                IN    US      0:24:11.1 0:24:07.1 7:47  18  61.3       2        F 15-19   
82    485 Todd Bailey           M      Argos                    IN    US      0:24:12.6 0:24:08.5 7:47  51  61.4       7        M 50-54   
83    579 Brandon Wilking       M      Portage                  IN    US      0:24:23.7 0:24:15.4 7:49  19  53.4       15       M 15-19   
84    763 Erin Goffette         F      Portage                  IN    US      0:24:48.8 0:24:23.5 7:52  44  63.7       4        F 40-44   
85    773 Matt Jones            M      West Lafayette           IN    US      0:24:48.4 0:24:31.5 7:55  26  52.7       5        M 25-29   
86    791 Thomas Kornelik       M      Crown Point              IN    US      0:24:36.4 0:24:33.2 7:55  63  66.4       4        M 60-64   
87    691 Gwen O'Connor         F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:24:40.5 0:24:35.2 7:56  44  63.2       5        F 40-44   
88    761 Andrew Pavlock        M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:24:51.6 0:24:37.3 7:57  37  54.3       8        M 35-39   
89    700 Tessa Troutman        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:24:50.8 0:24:39.3 7:57  34  59.9       2        F 30-34   
90    538 J. Burleson           F      Highland                 IN    US      0:25:19.7 0:24:47.0 8:00  12  66.2       2        F 11-12   
91    537 M. Greiner            F      Highland                 IN    US      0:25:19.6 0:24:47.3 8:00  12  66.2       3        F 11-12   
92    438 Kyle Johns            M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:25:33.3 0:24:56.4 8:03  55  61.3       4        M 55-59   
93    478 Brenda Merschantz     F      Cedar Lake               IN    US      0:25:13.1 0:24:58.8 8:03  33  59.0       3        F 30-34   
94    552 Stephen Sharp         M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:25:08.1 0:24:59.7 8:04  65  66.4       3        M 65-69   
95    681 Michael Hord          M      Portage                  IN    US      0:25:50.8 0:25:02.7 8:05  48  57.8       8        M 45-49   
96    827 Rick Turner           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:25:19.8 0:25:03.3 8:05  62  64.6       5        M 60-64   
97    705 Lisa Rebey            F      Griffith                 IN    US      0:25:08.3 0:25:04.4 8:05  48  64.4       1        F 45-49   
98    739 Jon Nannenga          M      Kouts                    IN    US      0:25:53.2 0:25:12.3 8:08  34  52.2       6        M 30-34   
99    793 Adrienne Jabaay       F      Dyer                     IN    US      0:26:53.8 0:25:12.4 8:08  36  58.9       2        F 35-39   
100   772 DANA HUWIG            F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:25:24.6 0:25:13.8 8:08  39  59.6       3        F 35-39   
101   506 Meghan Fabian         F      Portage                  IN    US      0:25:36.8 0:25:20.5 8:10  34  58.3       4        F 30-34   
102   563 Deborah Landwerlen    F      La Porte                 IN    US      0:25:37.3 0:25:23.5 8:11  52  66.4       1        F 50-54   
103   496 Peter Dolson          M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:25:33.1 0:25:24.4 8:12  47  56.5       9        M 45-49   
104   798 Andrea Quintos        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:25:33.8 0:25:27.2 8:13  36  58.3       4        F 35-39   
105   731 MICHAEL GROCHOWSKI    M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:25:35.8 0:25:28.0 8:13  65  65.2       4        M 65-69   
106   562 Nora Fernandez        F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:25:42.7 0:25:29.8 8:13  53  66.9       2        F 50-54   
107   550 Dave Fields           M      Westville                IN    US      0:25:42.9 0:25:31.1 8:14  56  60.3       5        M 55-59   
108   771 Christopher Barkow    M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:25:51.2 0:25:31.1 8:14  37  52.4       9        M 35-39   
109   460 Jill Knight           F      Union Mills              IN    US      0:25:59.5 0:25:33.1 8:15  42  59.9       6        F 40-44   
110   703 Thomas Shook          M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:25:47.2 0:25:34.5 8:15  50  57.5       8        M 50-54   
111   442 Lisa Nelson           F      Rolling Prairie          IN    US      0:25:54.3 0:25:36.2 8:16  40  59.1       7        F 40-44   
112   829 Courtney Turner       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:26:21.2 0:25:39.6 8:17  25  57.3       3        F 25-29   
113   479 Keely Bell-Yekel      F      Munster                  IN    US      0:25:52.8 0:25:43.5 8:18  41  59.1       8        F 40-44   
114   698 Ashley Hall           F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:25:55.1 0:25:44.2 8:18  34  57.4       5        F 30-34   
115   605 Jean Jannasch         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:25:48.1 0:25:44.6 8:18  72  84.5       1        F 70-74   
116   505 Doug Mccarty          M      knox                     IN    US      0:26:26.7 0:25:52.4 8:21  47  55.5       10       M 45-49   
117   532 Kathrin Rhinehart     F      Porter                   IN    US      0:26:52.1 0:25:56.1 8:22  38  57.7       5        F 35-39   
118   559 Amy Tinnel            F      Portage                  IN    US      0:26:16.1 0:26:02.5 8:24  33  56.6       6        F 30-34   
119   481 Jeff Peterson         M      Grant Park               IL    US      0:26:21.8 0:26:04.9 8:25  55  58.6       6        M 55-59   
120   608 Jacob Sikora          M      Elwood                   IN    US      0:26:30.7 0:26:07.4 8:26  38  51.5       10       M 35-39   
121   697 Daniel Erickson       M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:11.7 0:26:15.9 8:28  57  59.1       7        M 55-59   
122   628 T. Charpentier        M      Hebron                   IN    US      0:26:21.3 0:26:17.0 8:29  10  58.9       4        M 1-10    
123   682 Jeff Schultz          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:23.5 0:26:19.8 8:30  34  49.9       7        M 30-34   
124   488 S. Weaver             M      Hebron                   IN    US      0:26:46.3 0:26:21.4 8:30  12  54.7       3        M 11-12   
125   452 Becky Kreiger         F      Kouts                    IN    US      0:26:43.8 0:26:23.1 8:31  46  59.9       2        F 45-49   
126   527 Kristine Clark        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:26:43.3 0:26:25.5 8:31  32  55.7       7        F 30-34   
127   574 Julian Chavez         M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:26:54.9 0:26:30.7 8:33  16  49.9       16       M 15-19   
128   781 Christina Delturco    F      Portage                  IN    US      0:26:37.6 0:26:33.0 8:34  26  55.4       4        F 25-29   
129   583 Rachel Wilson         F      Hebron                   IN    US      0:27:03.1 0:26:33.6 8:34  42  57.6       9        F 40-44   
130   626 Doug Benda            M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:26:50.2 0:26:33.9 8:34  64  62.0       6        M 60-64   
131   850 Zach Cannon           M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:26:51.8 0:26:34.0 8:34  25  48.7       6        M 25-29   
132   584 Kerri McKay           F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:03.6 0:26:34.3 8:34  52  63.5       3        F 50-54   
133   699 Lauren Erickson       F                                     US      0:26:58.1 0:26:36.0 8:35  37  56.1       6        F 35-39   
134   649 Kirk Smart            M      Morris                   IL    US      0:27:19.2 0:26:37.1 8:35  44  52.8       7        M 40-44   
135   622 S. WALDEN             F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:26:44.6 0:26:40.0 8:36  12  61.5       4        F 11-12   
136   495 Juan Ceja             M      Lake Station             IN    US      0:26:58.9 0:26:40.1 8:36  30  48.6       8        M 30-34   
137   745 Suzanne Gesse         F      Rolling Prairie          IN    US      0:26:54.6 0:26:46.2 8:38  39  56.2       7        F 35-39   
138   547 A. Broton             M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:26:50.2 0:26:46.4 8:38  12  53.8       4        M 11-12   
139   635 Nancy Packovski       F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:26:59.9 0:26:50.1 8:39  43  57.5       10       F 40-44   
140   752 Lisa Martinez         F      Hammond                  IN    US      0:27:00.5 0:26:50.2 8:39  30  54.8       8        F 30-34   
141   757 Megan Potosky         F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:27:26.3 0:26:54.4 8:41  24  54.7       2        F 20-24   
142   604 Scott Chemma          M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:27:25.9 0:26:54.8 8:41  24  48.0       1        M 20-24   
143   715 Amy Bratcher          F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:27:12.1 0:27:04.3 8:44  45  57.9       3        F 45-49   
144   594 Jennifer Thiele       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:06.5 8:45  36  54.8       8        F 35-39   
145   429 Jody Lyp              F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:41.6 0:27:07.4 8:45  49  60.2       4        F 45-49   
146   627 Amy Benda             F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:23.1 0:27:11.0 8:46  59  67.4       1        F 55-59   
147   445 Melissa Ofman         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:45.5 0:27:14.1 8:47  40  55.5       11       F 40-44   
148   430 Nicholas Taddei       M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:49.6 0:27:15.0 8:47  29  47.5       7        M 25-29   
149   431 Kenny Soria           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:50.7 0:27:15.9 8:48  30  47.5       9        M 30-34   
150   764 ed row                M      Frankfort                IL    US      0:28:12.8 0:27:17.5 8:48  57  56.9       8        M 55-59   
151   578 Tom Hutmacher         M      Portage                  IN    US      0:27:35.6 0:27:18.3 8:48  71  64.6       1        M 70-74   
152   447 Kevin Scott           M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:28:18.9 0:27:19.1 8:49  32  47.7       10       M 30-34   
153   448 Tracy Scott           F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:28:19.3 0:27:19.9 8:49  34  54.1       9        F 30-34   
154   721 sandeep Abotula       M      Lemont                   IL    US      0:27:30.7 0:27:23.1 8:50  35  48.2       11       M 35-39   
155   491 Lindsay Moseley       F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:27:34.6 0:27:23.8 8:50  38  54.6       9        F 35-39   
156   597 John Zurisk           M      Cedar Lake               IN    US      0:28:11.8 0:27:24.0 8:50  51  54.1       9        M 50-54   
157   797 Ryan Steinbeck        M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:27:46.7 0:27:26.0 8:51  46  52.0       11       M 45-49   
158   492 Bridget Moseley       F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:27:35.2 0:27:26.0 8:51  41  55.4       12       F 40-44   
159   580 Lydia Sandoval        F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:27:42.8 0:27:30.9 8:53  62  69.1       2        F 60-64   
160   696 Amanda Erickson       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:28:27.3 0:27:31.5 8:53  25  53.4       5        F 25-29   
161   560 Tom Fela              M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:27:45.5 0:27:32.4 8:53  57  56.4       9        M 55-59   
162   782 Jessica West          F      Hobart                   IN    US      0:27:52.4 0:27:32.7 8:53  29  53.4       6        F 25-29   
163   573 S. Chavez             F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:56.9 0:27:32.7 8:53  12  59.6       5        F 11-12   
164   575 Andy Chavez           M      valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:58.5 0:27:33.2 8:53  43  50.6       8        M 40-44   
165   596 Michele Zurisk        F      Cedar Lake               IN    US      0:28:02.2 0:27:37.8 8:55  48  58.4       5        F 45-49   
166   504 Christina Alexander   F      North Judson             IN    US      0:28:43.1 0:27:39.4 8:55  39  54.4       10       F 35-39   
167   790 Sue Brown Nickerson   F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:50.8 0:27:40.2 8:56  59  66.2       2        F 55-59   
168   686 Andrea Maslanka       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:50.2 0:27:43.4 8:57  46  57.1       6        F 45-49   
169   776 david Brown           M      Kouts                    IN    US      0:27:54.3 0:27:43.5 8:57  71  63.6       2        M 70-74   
170   734 Patrick Davis         M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:27:59.8 0:27:44.0 8:57  73  65.3       3        M 70-74   
171   519 Brooklyn Figueroa     F      Portage                  IN    US      0:27:58.7 0:27:50.2 8:59  18  53.1       3        F 15-19   
172   434 Doyll Andrews         M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:28:24.5 0:27:50.6 8:59  47  51.6       12       M 45-49   
173   706 A. Rausch             M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:28:22.1 0:27:54.3 9:00  6   70.1       5        M 1-10    
174   503 Jordan Giacomin       M      Hebron                   IN    US      0:28:10.1 0:27:55.3 9:00  21  46.3       2        M 20-24   
175   502 Grant Giacomin        M      Hebron                   IN    US      0:28:10.8 0:27:55.4 9:00  19  46.4       17       M 15-19   
176   704 Aaron Rausch          M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:28:24.3 0:27:56.0 9:01  40  48.9       9        M 40-44   
177   614 Cathy McQuarters      F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:28:31.6 0:27:56.7 9:01  50  59.0       4        F 50-54   
178   531 Kirstin Rhinehart     F      South Bend               IN    US      0:28:55.5 0:27:56.7 9:01  42  54.8       13       F 40-44   
179   624 Matt Dowd             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:22.4 0:27:58.6 9:01  50  52.5       10       M 50-54   
180   630 Erin Charpentier      F      Hebron                   IN    US      0:28:12.6 0:27:58.7 9:02  37  53.3       11       F 35-39   
181   581 nathan wiseman        M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:28:28.3 0:27:58.8 9:02  45  50.6       13       M 45-49   
182   588 Brad Nusbaum          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:29:41.5 0:28:07.2 9:04  60  56.6       7        M 60-64   
183   832 Justin Denton         M      Dyer                     IN    US      0:28:57.5 0:28:10.1 9:05  29  46.0       8        M 25-29   
184   619 Chris Karam           M      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:28.1 0:28:15.2 9:07  53  53.3       11       M 50-54   
185   489 John Witcher          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:28:52.3 0:28:19.0 9:08  67  59.7       5        M 65-69   
186   593 W. Turner             M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:29:18.7 0:28:27.2 9:11  7   64.0       6        M 1-10    
187   592 Karen Turner          F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:29:20.2 0:28:29.1 9:11  42  53.7       14       F 40-44   
188   515 David Danford         M      Hebron                   IN    US      0:28:56.3 0:28:38.6 9:14  45  49.4       14       M 45-49   
189   536 Dean Bricker          M      Hobart                   IN    US      0:28:58.3 0:28:40.5 9:15  48  50.5       15       M 45-49   
190   831 Brandon Denton        M      Highland                 IN    US      0:29:28.3 0:28:41.0 9:15  34  45.8       11       M 30-34   
191   469 Julie Giesick         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:29:11.1 0:28:41.2 9:15  34  51.5       10       F 30-34   
192   468 Emily Sheahen Feller  F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:29:13.4 0:28:43.0 9:16  34  51.5       11       F 30-34   
193   708 Ashley Gutierrez      F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:29:06.8 0:28:43.9 9:16  29  51.2       7        F 25-29   
194   587 Agnes Nusbaum         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:30:20.6 0:28:45.0 9:16  61  65.3       3        F 60-64   
195   623 Aimee Christian       F      Burns Harbor             IN    US      0:29:07.5 0:28:47.1 9:17  29  51.1       8        F 25-29   
196   648 Eric Diamond          M      South Bend               IN    US      0:29:28.8 0:28:49.8 9:18  61  55.7       8        M 60-64   
197   600 Jenny Johnson         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:29:02.6 0:28:50.9 9:18  40  52.4       15       F 40-44   
198   722 Cathy Morman          F      Shorewood                IL    US      0:29:24.6 0:28:51.9 9:19  57  61.9       3        F 55-59   
199   546 Rich Lapis            M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:29:16.3 0:28:53.5 9:19  62  56.0       9        M 60-64   
200   566 Sara McKinley         F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:29:59.9 0:28:55.2 9:20  60  64.1       4        F 60-64   
201   526 Sandy Thomas          F      Kouts                    IN    US      0:29:38.1 0:29:12.7 9:25  49  55.9       7        F 45-49   
202   840 Mary Manfredo         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:29:41.5 0:29:14.9 9:26  53  58.3       5        F 50-54   
203   779 Dillon Carter         M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:29:37.5 0:29:16.1 9:26  32  44.5       12       M 30-34   
204   458 D. McKee              M      Hebron                   IN    US      0:29:40.3 0:29:16.6 9:27  10  52.9       7        M 1-10    
205   459 Stephanie McKee       F      Hebron                   IN    US      0:29:45.6 0:29:20.7 9:28  37  50.8       12       F 35-39   
206   625 Amy Dowd              F      Granger                  IN    US      0:29:48.8 0:29:23.5 9:29  50  56.1       6        F 50-54   
207   521 Craig Kruchowski      M      Demotte                  IN    US      0:29:44.1 0:29:31.5 9:31  36  45.0       12       M 35-39   
208   621 EMILY WALDEN          F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:29:36.9 0:29:32.6 9:32  18  50.0       4        F 15-19   
209   520 Daniel Molchan        M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:29:45.2 0:29:34.0 9:32  36  44.9       13       M 35-39   
210   462 Mike Sulkowski        M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:30:03.2 0:29:35.5 9:33  67  57.1       6        M 65-69   
211   612 Jessica Ruge          F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:30:30.2 0:29:37.3 9:33  38  50.5       13       F 35-39   
212   683 Kelly Kwilosz         F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:30:16.1 0:29:43.4 9:35  39  50.6       14       F 35-39   
213   471 Rachael Trinidad      F      Portage                  IN    US      0:30:19.6 0:29:46.2 9:36  25  49.4       9        F 25-29   
214   470 Hope Gonzalez         F      Portage                  IN    US      0:30:21.8 0:29:46.7 9:36  49  54.8       8        F 45-49   
215   611 Josh Ruge             M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:30:46.8 0:29:56.3 9:39  38  45.0       14       M 35-39   
216   637 Joy Rossi             F      Hammond                  IN    US      0:30:12.3 0:29:58.0 9:40  47  53.3       9        F 45-49   
217   788 Rick Huff             M      Plymouth                 IN    US      0:30:36.8 0:30:06.6 9:43  75  62.1       1        M 75-99   
218   523 KC Kroeger            F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:30:57.3 0:30:11.5 9:44  52  55.8       7        F 50-54   
219   762 George K. Azar        M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:30:59.9 0:30:24.0 9:48  54  49.9       12       M 50-54   
220   443 Laura Fennell         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:31:21.7 0:30:26.5 9:49  31  48.3       12       F 30-34   
221   613 Shannon Donnelly      F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:30:54.3 0:30:27.0 9:49  39  49.4       15       F 35-39   
222   464 M. Doot               F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:30:37.1 0:30:30.9 9:51  11  55.1       6        F 11-12   
223   639 Audrey Combs-Long     F      Roselawn                 IN    US      0:31:18.8 0:30:39.8 9:53  49  53.2       10       F 45-49   
224   641 Janet Rotz            F      Dyer                     IN    US      0:30:55.8 0:30:50.2 9:57  66  64.9       1        F 65-69   
225   766 Lila Wever            F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:31:07.9 0:30:50.2 9:57  46  51.3       11       F 45-49   
226   828 Cariann Turner        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:31:30.8 0:30:51.7 9:57  55  56.5       4        F 55-59   
227   749 Kasandra Mooney       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:31:24.9 0:30:55.8 9:59  36  48.0       16       F 35-39   
228   585 Nancy Beaverson       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:31:22.3 0:30:57.7 9:59  70  68.3       2        F 70-74   
229   618 Crystal Edwards       F      Portage                  IN    US      0:31:28.4 0:31:03.1 10:01 26  47.4       10       F 25-29   
230   512 Jill Stepanek         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:31:42.3 0:31:06.3 10:02 40  48.6       16       F 40-44   
231   738 Diana Hamann          F      North Liberty            IN    US      0:31:16.2 0:31:06.3 10:02 44  50.0       17       F 40-44   
232   475 Ed Schnick            M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:31:44.3 0:31:19.0 10:06 58  50.0       10       M 55-59   
233   501 Laura Schnick         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:31:45.5 0:31:20.3 10:07 43  49.2       18       F 40-44   
234   457 Julie Young           F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:32:03.7 0:31:22.6 10:07 56  56.3       5        F 55-59   
235   439 Karl Bauer            M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:32:03.2 0:31:42.5 10:14 53  47.5       13       M 50-54   
236   670 Cindy Gildein         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:32:11.5 0:31:45.8 10:15 40  47.6       19       F 40-44   
237   645 Michelle Wright       F      New Carlisle             IN    US      0:32:27.2 0:32:05.8 10:21 40  47.1       20       F 40-44   
238   433 A. Andrews            M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:22.7 10:27 9   50.1       8        M 1-10    
239   530 Amy Sorrick           F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:33:34.9 0:32:37.0 10:31 43  47.3       21       F 40-44   
240   541 Colleen Minch         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:32:58.8 0:32:45.7 10:34 52  51.5       8        F 50-54   
241   595 Kristine Besch        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:33:07.8 0:32:52.2 10:36 43  46.9       22       F 40-44   
242   568 Megan Larsen          F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:58.4 0:32:54.7 10:37 30  44.7       13       F 30-34   
243   591 Kimberly Brennan      F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:33:10.7 0:32:55.1 10:37 46  48.0       12       F 45-49   
244   522 Heather Hand          F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:33:11.5 0:32:59.1 10:38 44  47.1       23       F 40-44   
245   446 Adam Hill             M      Portage                  IN    US      0:33:54.3 0:33:04.6 10:40 55  46.2       11       M 55-59   
246   486 Todd Weaver           M      Hebron                   IN    US      0:33:36.3 0:33:12.9 10:43 44  42.3       10       M 40-44   
247   836 Lindsey Guimond       F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:33:44.4 0:33:14.2 10:43 35  44.6       17       F 35-39   
248   774 Misti Howell          F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:34:17.4 0:33:23.5 10:46 41  45.5       24       F 40-44   
249   702 John Sexton           M      Berrien Springs          MI    US      0:34:24.1 0:33:29.5 10:48 60  47.5       10       M 60-64   
250   524 SYDNEY DAWSON         F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:34:13.6 0:33:32.4 10:49 52  50.3       9        F 50-54   
251   590 Polly Theising        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:34:14.2 0:33:37.0 10:51 69  62.0       2        F 65-69   
252   440 Dawn Waters           F      Portage                  IN    US      0:34:03.8 0:33:38.5 10:51 52  50.1       10       F 50-54   
253   672 M. Hartz              M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:34:00.3 0:33:40.2 10:52 10  46.0       9        M 1-10    
254   674 Amy Hartz             F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:34:02.5 0:33:42.4 10:52 40  44.9       25       F 40-44   
255   744 Aimee Monik           F      Porter                   IN    US      0:34:11.5 0:33:45.7 10:53 40  44.8       26       F 40-44   
256   826 Melissa Barkow        F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:34:07.3 0:33:46.5 10:54 31  43.6       14       F 30-34   
257   673 Scott Hartz           M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:34:09.7 0:33:47.9 10:54 43  41.3       11       M 40-44   
258   551 Tina Strimbu          F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:34:04.8 0:33:55.2 10:57 57  52.7       6        F 55-59   
259   680 Michelle Hord         F      Portage                  IN    US      0:34:45.7 0:33:55.8 10:57 44  45.8       27       F 40-44   
260   716 Diane Arias           F      Hobart                   IN    US      0:34:38.1 0:33:57.5 10:57 47  47.0       13       F 45-49   
261   436 Tracy Campbell        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:34:35.7 0:34:00.9 10:58 46  46.5       14       F 45-49   
262   455 Jerome Weiler         M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:35:03.3 0:34:20.5 11:05 50  42.8       14       M 50-54   
263   517 Aaron Mikell          M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:35:30.9 0:34:31.3 11:08 48  41.9       16       M 45-49   
264   726 EJ Miranda            F      Middlebury               IN    US      0:35:12.3 0:34:34.3 11:09 45  45.4       15       F 45-49   
265   535 Diane DuMonte-Slater  F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:34:55.8 0:34:38.0 11:10 71  61.9       3        F 70-74   
266   777 Thomas Drake          M      Benton Harbor            MI    US      0:36:06.2 0:35:05.8 11:19 42  39.5       12       M 40-44   
267   780 Denise Weber          F      Benton Harbor            MI    US      0:36:07.1 0:35:06.6 11:20 44  44.3       28       F 40-44   
268   742 Kimberly Leeper       F      Bremen                   IN    US      0:36:08.3 0:35:08.7 11:20 46  45.0       16       F 45-49   
269   743 Aron Leeper           M      Bremen                   IN    US      0:36:09.3 0:35:09.0 11:20 49  41.5       17       M 45-49   
270   714 Margaret Hall         F      Portage                  IN    US      0:35:47.7 0:35:14.5 11:22 47  45.3       17       F 45-49   
271   615 Judith Warren         F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:35:45.5 0:35:15.6 11:22 58  51.3       7        F 55-59   
272   687 Annie Blanchard       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:36:09.1 0:35:16.2 11:23 29  41.7       11       F 25-29   
273   695 DONNA FORNEY          F      La Crosse                IN    US      0:36:02.2 0:35:18.0 11:23 48  45.7       18       F 45-49   
274   768 Darcy Rau             F      Hebron                   IN    US      0:36:10.4 0:35:18.7 11:23 39  42.6       18       F 35-39   
275   477 Bridget Barnhill      F      Highland                 IN    US      0:36:03.7 0:35:26.0 11:26 52  47.6       11       F 50-54   
276   548 Jennifer Freeman      F      Lowell                   IN    US      0:35:49.3 0:35:27.5 11:26 49  46.0       19       F 45-49   
277   692 Karen Gay             F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:36:17.6 0:35:35.0 11:29 59  51.5       8        F 55-59   
278   482 Jamie Meinert         F      Sheridan                 IN    US      0:35:59.3 0:35:41.6 11:31 34  41.4       15       F 30-34   
279   549 Martin Freeman        M      Lowell                   IN    US      0:35:49.5 0:35:49.5 11:33 49  40.7       18       M 45-49   
280   509 April Hardesty        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:36:35.8 0:35:50.2 11:34 61  52.4       5        F 60-64   
281   529 Raymond Clark         M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:36:11.8 0:35:51.7 11:34 67  47.1       7        M 65-69   
282   570 Bethany Elston        F      La Crosse                IN    US      0:36:37.5 0:35:51.9 11:34 45  43.7       20       F 45-49   
283   557 Janelle Bowen         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:36:14.5 0:35:52.6 11:34 38  41.7       19       F 35-39   
284   837 David Harvoth         M      Hobart                   IN    US      0:36:46.7 0:35:52.8 11:34 39  37.8       15       M 35-39   
285   465 Debbie Pastor         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:36:40.6 0:35:53.9 11:35 58  50.4       9        F 55-59   
286   755 Melissa Panozzo       F      Dyer                     IN    US      0:37:23.8 0:36:29.9 11:46 30  40.3       16       F 30-34   
287   730 Clarence Melion       M      Portage                  IN    US      0:37:11.2 0:36:30.7 11:47 75  51.2       2        M 75-99   
288   834 S. Doffin             F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:37:30.1 0:36:35.8 11:48 10  47.3       1        F 1-10    
289   542 Shareen Rador         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:36:56.4 0:36:43.1 11:51 47  43.5       21       F 45-49   
290   765 Jane Fuller           F      Hobart                   IN    US      0:37:31.5 0:36:53.7 11:54 73  59.9       4        F 70-74   
291   835 Violet Doffin         F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:38:06.5 0:37:13.9 12:01 20  39.5       3        F 20-24   
292   838 nathan darche         M      Crown Point              IN    US      0:38:06.9 0:37:14.3 12:01 20  34.7       3        M 20-24   
293   461 Molly Vass            F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:38:05.5 0:37:20.9 12:03 30  39.4       17       F 30-34   
294   565 Lisa McKinley         F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:38:35.4 0:37:33.1 12:07 61  50.0       6        F 60-64   
295   717 Joseph Arias          M      Hobart                   IN    US      0:38:33.9 0:37:54.1 12:14 49  38.5       19       M 45-49   
296   718 Diana Sorich          F      Shorewood                IL    US      0:38:28.8 0:37:57.5 12:15 49  43.0       22       F 45-49   
297   466 Sharon Polite         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:38:48.1 0:38:04.4 12:17 55  45.8       10       F 55-59   
298   710 David Sivak           M      Hobart                   IN    US      0:38:23.5 0:38:05.9 12:17 30  34.0       13       M 30-34   
299   671 John Gildein          M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:38:45.7 0:38:19.4 12:22 38  35.1       16       M 35-39   
300   669 J. Gildein            M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:38:45.7 0:38:20.2 12:22 9   42.3       10       M 1-10    
301   454 Teresa Weiler         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:39:21.9 0:38:41.7 12:29 50  42.6       12       F 50-54   
302   603 Carol Magill          F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:39:29.2 0:38:50.1 12:32 69  53.7       3        F 65-69   
303   713 Maida Adamczyk        F      Portage                  IN    US      0:39:25.6 0:38:53.5 12:33 39  38.7       20       F 35-39   
304   472 Cassidee Jacobsen     F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:39:32.2 0:38:59.7 12:35 30  37.7       18       F 30-34   
305   724 Neha Badhe            F      Lemont                   IL    US      0:39:13.4 0:39:04.9 12:36 31  37.6       19       F 30-34   
306   533 Jose Fierro           M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:39:39.1 0:39:10.3 12:38 42  35.3       13       M 40-44   
307   675 Molly Mooney          F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:39:48.2 0:39:13.6 12:39 39  38.3       21       F 35-39   
308   601 Lindy Garzella        F      Portage                  IN    US      0:39:48.2 0:39:15.9 12:40 45  39.9       23       F 45-49   
309   830 Annette Etchison      F      La Porte                 IN    US      0:39:47.9 0:39:16.2 12:40 50  42.0       13       F 50-54   
310   750 Cheryl Taylor-Grieger F      Kewanna                  IN    US      0:40:02.7 0:39:38.1 12:47 44  39.2       29       F 40-44   
311   728 Jack Kashak           M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:40:31.2 0:39:47.8 12:50 72  44.9       4        M 70-74   
312   437 A. Andrews            M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:40:28.9 0:39:54.6 12:52 11  37.3       5        M 11-12   
313   514 Jennifer Ransom       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:40:46.9 0:40:00.5 12:54 33  36.9       20       F 30-34   
314   785 Mary Scheidel         F      Griffith                 IN    US      0:40:43.4 0:40:07.9 12:57 63  48.0       7        F 60-64   
315   616 David J Ralston       M      Hammond                  IN    US      0:41:15.2 0:40:24.4 13:02 74  45.5       5        M 70-74   
316   643 Mike Dutcher          M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:41:20.7 0:40:30.9 13:04 45  35.0       20       M 45-49   
317   510 Arlondria Borgelt     F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:41:27.7 0:40:38.9 13:07 44  38.2       30       F 40-44   
318   554 Lily Alberts          F      La Porte                 IN    US      0:42:12.9 0:41:36.0 13:25 15  37.1       5        F 15-19   
319   553 Jen Boardman          F      LaPorte                  IN    US      0:42:14.8 0:41:38.3 13:26 50  39.6       14       F 50-54   
320   545 Doug Wiese            M      Westville                IN    US      0:42:43.9 0:41:53.0 13:31 66  40.0       8        M 65-69   
321   756 Melissa Goodall       F      Merrillville             IN    US      0:42:53.4 0:42:00.0 13:33 38  35.6       22       F 35-39   
322   784 Ingrid Miller         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:44:41.6 0:42:00.2 13:33 62  45.2       8        F 60-64   
323   484 Shannon Scheidel      F      Griffith                 IN    US      0:42:56.6 0:42:20.3 13:39 34  34.9       21       F 30-34   
324   647 Melissa Diekelmann    F      Merrillville             IN    US      0:42:57.2 0:42:21.4 13:40 34  34.9       22       F 30-34   
325   609 Amy Dolbeare          F      La Porte                 IN    US      0:43:45.7 0:43:02.1 13:53 47  37.1       24       F 45-49   
326   783 Pamela Ross           F      CROWN POINT              IN    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:15.4 13:57 43  35.7       31       F 40-44   
327   467 Teri Barkas           F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:44:13.3 0:43:27.0 14:01 64  44.9       9        F 60-64   
328   441 Angela Boland         F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:44:32.1 0:43:45.5 14:07 47  36.5       25       F 45-49   
329   435 Libbi Conway          F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:44:31.4 0:43:46.3 14:07 46  36.1       26       F 45-49   
330   528 Angelika Clark        F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:44:06.6 0:43:47.6 14:08 65  45.1       4        F 65-69   
331   733 Aimee Purcell         F      Michigan City            IN    US      0:45:05.7 0:43:52.5 14:09 44  35.4       32       F 40-44   
332   732 Lee Purcell           M      Michigan City            IN    US      0:45:06.1 0:43:53.3 14:09 55  34.8       12       M 55-59   
333   688 Kimberly Jackson      F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:46:02.9 0:45:24.4 14:39 41  33.5       33       F 40-44   
334   689 Jessica Bell          F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:46:03.7 0:45:27.1 14:40 40  33.3       34       F 40-44   
335   493 Richard Mayer         M      Cedar Lake               IN    US      0:46:31.3 0:45:40.6 14:44 69  37.7       9        M 65-69   
336   558 Christine Wadkins     F      Portage                  IN    US      0:46:28.4 0:45:59.6 14:50 42  33.3       35       F 40-44   
337   775 Pete Klaeser          M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:48:30.9 0:47:47.1 15:25 63  34.1       11       M 60-64   
338   634 Debbie Lueken         F      ScherervilleSchererville IN    US      0:49:15.1 0:48:34.7 15:40 60  38.1       10       F 60-64   
339   795 Kelly Schroeder       F      Lowell                   IN    US      0:49:14.4 0:48:35.8 15:41 42  31.5       36       F 40-44   
340   754 C. Hattabaugh         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:50:52.6 0:49:53.2 16:06 8   37.0       2        F 1-10    
341   711 David Hinshaw         M      Hammond                  IN    US      0:50:59.1 0:50:06.5 16:10 75  37.3       3        M 75-99   
342   753 L. Hattabaugh         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:51:32.1 0:50:29.6 16:17 8   36.6       3        F 1-10    
343   751 Paul Hattabaugh Jr    M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:51:31.1 0:50:31.9 16:18 39  26.8       17       M 35-39   
344   727 Marellen Hattabaugh   F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:51:36.1 0:50:36.9 16:20 37  29.5       23       F 35-39   
345   748 Jim Carpenter         M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:52:31.3 0:51:37.4 16:39 42  26.8       14       M 40-44   
346   569 Lisa Mish             F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:53:52.8 0:53:11.5 17:10 57  33.6       11       F 55-59   
347   770 Erin Shinabarger      F      Hobart                   IN    US      0:54:20.6 0:53:35.8 17:17 55  32.6       12       F 55-59   
348   769 michele pritchard     F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:54:43.9 0:53:42.5 17:20 59  34.1       13       F 55-59   
349   800 Ashley Zeabart        F      Highland                 IN    US      0:54:40.7 0:53:52.0 17:23 26  27.3       12       F 25-29   
350   599 Cindy Johnson         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:54:41.5 0:54:02.0 17:26 64  36.1       11       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Nathan O'Connor 677 18  1       M      Porter IN US 15:43 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski 631 29  29      F      Hammond IN US 20:39.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chad Lawless 787 42  8       M      Kouts IN US 16:59.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 586 62  58      F      Valparaiso IN US 22:54.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Geiger 483 10  53      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:22.9 
2     C. Bowman 540 9   56      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:52.4 
3     A. Himan  463 10  61      M      Westville IN US  23:01.7 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Foreman     693 12  31      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:16.6 
2     L. Charpentier 629 12  59      M      Hebron IN US     22:55.8 
3     S. Weaver      488 12  124     M      Hebron IN US     26:21.4 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Drew Carpenter 747 14  26      M      Chesterton IN US 20:20.3 
2     Will Auricchio 516 14  27      M      Chesterton IN US 20:24.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hudson Hall  701 17  2       M      Valparaiso IN US 15:48.0 
2     Will Shook   640 17  3       M      Chesterton IN US 15:49.3 
3     Jackson Tuck 736 15  4       M      VALPARAISO IN US 16:41.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Chemma    604 24  142     M      Chesterton IN US  26:54.8 
2     Jordan Giacomin 503 21  174     M      Hebron IN US      27:55.3 
3     nathan darche   838 20  292     M      Crown Point IN US 37:14.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Fernando Piña 794 27  19      M      Hammond IN US      18:53.8 
2     Tod Basham     525 28  28      M      Valparaiso IN US   20:25.4 
3     Mason Dewar    707 28  34      M      Schererville IN US 21:29.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Bowron    650 34  12      M      Crown Point IN US 17:50.6 
2     Bob Jabaay     792 33  33      M      Dyer IN US        21:21.4 
3     Jacob McNamara 679 32  40      M      Hobart IN US      21:39.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Luke Starkey 833 38  18      M      Valparaiso IN US 18:45.4 
2     Tim Gross    789 36  20      M      Demotte IN US    19:09.4 
3     Phil Guerre  427 36  22      M      Valparaiso IN US 19:31.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Kwiecinski 799 44  11      M      Chesterton IN US 17:30.1 
2     Adam Stepanek   511 40  43      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:52.6 
3     Brandon Miller  841 41  55      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:38.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Bryant   720 46  23      M      Valparaiso IN US  19:43.2 
2     Thomas Walden 620 45  30      M      Crown Point IN US 20:59.7 
3     Chuck Vamos   758 48  38      M      Valparaiso IN US  21:36.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joel Andrade     480 50  44      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:54.2 
2     Craig Clark      474 51  46      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:08.4 
3     Scott McLaughlin 767 50  48      M      Chesterton IN US 22:09.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lee McKinley 567 58  14      M      Chesterton IN US 17:56.6 
2     David Young  451 59  54      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:37.8 
3     David Brown  725 56  60      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:55.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Chorba 518 63  39      M      Valparaiso IN US  21:37.8 
2     John Warren  746 64  50      M      Channahon IL US   22:18.0 
3     KEVIN MURRAY 778 61  64      M      Orland Park IL US 23:07.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ron Schoff    494 66  51      M      Michigan City IN US 22:20.5 
2     Bruce Metz    740 65  78      M      Cedar Lake IN US    24:00.1 
3     Stephen Sharp 552 65  94      M      Valparaiso IN US    24:59.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Hutmacher 578 71  151     M      Portage IN US    27:18.3 
2     david Brown   776 71  169     M      Kouts IN US      27:43.5 
3     Patrick Davis 734 73  170     M      Valparaiso IN US 27:44.0 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rick Huff       788 75  217     M      Plymouth IN US 30:06.6 
2     Clarence Melion 730 75  287     M      Portage IN US  36:30.7 
3     David Hinshaw   711 75  341     M      Hammond IN US  50:06.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Doffin     834 10  288     F      Crown Point IN US 36:35.8 
2     C. Hattabaugh 754 8   340     F      Valparaiso IN US  49:53.2 
3     L. Hattabaugh 753 8   342     F      Valparaiso IN US  50:29.6 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Phillips 539 12  76      F      Highland IN US 23:51.9 
2     J. Burleson 538 12  90      F      Highland IN US 24:47.0 
3     M. Greiner  537 12  91      F      Highland IN US 24:47.3 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kaylee Sprague 719 13  47      F      Stevensville MI US 22:08.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aubree Foreman    694 15  36      F      Valparaiso IN US 21:35.2 
2     Abigail Parkerson 690 18  81      F      Westville IN US  24:07.1 
3     Brooklyn Figueroa 519 18  171     F      Portage IN US    27:50.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kendall Brewer 606 24  37      F      Indianapolis IN US 21:36.1 
2     Megan Potosky  757 24  141     F      Chesterton IN US   26:54.4 
3     Violet Doffin  835 20  291     F      Crown Point IN US  37:13.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marissa McNamara 678 27  49      F      Hobart IN US     22:13.6 
2     Allison Sivak    709 29  80      F      Hobart IN US     24:02.5 
3     Courtney Turner  829 25  112     F      Valparaiso IN US 25:39.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lindsey Sellers   513 34  67      F      Valparaiso IN US 23:22.1 
2     Tessa Troutman    700 34  89      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:39.3 
3     Brenda Merschantz 478 33  93      F      Cedar Lake IN US 24:58.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Fack     723 36  32      F      Valparaiso IN US 21:17.5 
2     Adrienne Jabaay 793 36  99      F      Dyer IN US       25:12.4 
3     DANA HUWIG      772 39  100     F      Chesterton IN US 25:13.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cindy Steinbeck   796 44  66      F      Chesterton IN US  23:16.0 
2     Michelle Draschil 741 41  69      F      Crown Point IN US 23:29.7 
3     Tara Kleefisch    564 42  70      F      Kouts IN US       23:31.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Rebey    705 48  97      F      Griffith IN US   25:04.4 
2     Becky Kreiger 452 46  125     F      Kouts IN US      26:23.1 
3     Amy Bratcher  715 45  143     F      Chesterton IN US 27:04.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Deborah Landwerlen 563 52  102     F      La Porte IN US   25:23.5 
2     Nora Fernandez     562 53  106     F      Chesterton IN US 25:29.8 
3     Kerri McKay        584 52  132     F      Valparaiso IN US 26:34.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Benda           627 59  146     F      Valparaiso IN US 27:11.0 
2     Sue Brown Nickerson 790 59  167     F      Valparaiso IN US 27:40.2 
3     Cathy Morman        722 57  198     F      Shorewood IL US  28:51.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Eileen Skisak  644 60  77      F      La Grange Park IL US 23:58.2 
2     Lydia Sandoval 580 62  159     F      Chesterton IN US     27:30.9 
3     Agnes Nusbaum  587 61  194     F      Valparaiso IN US     28:45.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janet Rotz     641 66  224     F      Dyer IN US       30:50.2 
2     Polly Theising 590 69  251     F      Valparaiso IN US 33:37.0 
3     Carol Magill   603 69  302     F      Chesterton IN US 38:50.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch        605 72  115     F      Valparaiso IN US 25:44.6 
2     Nancy Beaverson      585 70  228     F      Valparaiso IN US 30:57.7 
3     Diane DuMonte-Slater 535 71  265     F      Valparaiso IN US 34:38.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.