Results For
Festivus 5K Run

Chesterton, IN 46304
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3365 Nathan O'Connor       M      Porter          IN    US      0:15:35.3 0:15:35.3 5:02  19  82.3       1        M Overall 
2     3549 Ari Arzumanian        M      Munster         IN    US      0:15:35.5 0:15:35.5 5:02  17  83.0       1        M 15-19   
3     3556 Stephen Wilder        M      Plainfield      IL    US      0:15:43.0 0:15:43.0 5:04  28  81.5       1        M 25-29   
4     3621 Maxwell Lindenmayer   M      Munster         IN    US      0:16:46.8 0:16:46.8 5:25  17  77.1       2        M 15-19   
5     3532 Jackson Tuck          M      VALPARAISO      IN    US      0:17:06.0 0:17:06.0 5:31  16  76.6       3        M 15-19   
6     3526 Tarik Brahmi          M      Palatine        IL    US      0:17:13.8 0:17:13.8 5:33  44  80.7       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                               1        M Masters 
7     3534 Jeff Mescal           M      Hebron          IN    US      0:17:21.8 0:17:21.8 5:36  55  87.4       1        M 55-59   
8     3435 Chad Lawless          M      Kouts           IN    US      0:17:43.7 0:17:43.7 5:43  43  77.8       1        M 40-44   
9     3533 Joshua Tuck           M      VALPARAISO      IN    US      0:17:55.8 0:17:55.8 5:47  16  73.1       4        M 15-19   
10    3368 Steven Jarvis         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:17:57.2 0:17:57.2 5:47  17  72.1       5        M 15-19   
11    3366 Evan O’Connor       M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:18:24.2 0:18:24.2 5:56  16  71.2       6        M 15-19   
12    3473 Lee McKinley          M      Dune Acres      IN    US      0:18:24.8 0:18:24.8 5:56  59  85.2       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                               2        M 55-59   
13    3616 William Klebenow      M      Plainfield      IL    US      0:18:24.9 0:18:24.9 5:56  26  69.5       2        M 25-29   
14    3545 Noah Weaver           M      Hebron          IN    US      0:18:29.0 0:18:29.0 5:58  18  69.4       7        M 15-19   
15    3369 Zachary Jarvis        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:41.8 0:18:41.8 6:02  17  69.2       8        M 15-19   
16    3308 Brenna Tolkamp        F      Demotte         IN    US      0:19:04.3 0:19:04.3 6:09  20  77.0       1        F Overall 
17    3620 Kyle Galloway         M      La Porte        IN    US      0:19:05.6 0:19:05.6 6:10  31  67.2       1        M 30-34   
18    3309 Kaiden Tolkamp        M      Demotte         IN    US      0:19:31.1 0:19:31.1 6:18  22  65.6       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                               1        M 20-24   
19    3429 Peyton Grizzard       M      valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:34.5 0:19:34.5 6:19  56  78.1       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                               3        M 55-59   
20    3498 John Bryant           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:45.4 0:19:45.4 6:22  47  72.0       1        M 45-49   
21    3543 Clark Anderson        M      Romeoville      IL    US      0:19:50.3 0:19:50.3 6:24  51  74.0       1        M 50-54   
22    3379 Drew Carpenter        M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:19:56.6 0:19:56.6 6:26  15  66.6       9        M 15-19   
23    3561 Mason Dewar           M      Schererville    IN    US      0:20:01.5 0:20:01.5 6:28  29  64.0       3        M 25-29   
24    3518 Nick Konwerski        M      Munster         IN    US      0:20:03.7 0:20:03.7 6:28  41  67.7       2        M 40-44   
25    3562 Bob Jabaay            M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:20:04.5 0:20:04.5 6:29  34  64.5       2        M 30-34   
26    3464 Ralph Nurse           M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:20:10.8 0:20:10.8 6:31  43  68.3       3        M 40-44   
27    3547 Zane Biernat          M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:20:22.4 0:20:22.4 6:34  13  68.0       1        M 13-14   
28    3535 Dana Neer             M      Culver          IN    US      0:20:32.7 0:20:32.7 6:38  57  75.1       4        M 55-59   
29    3407 Heather Henderlong    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:33.1 0:20:33.1 6:38  50  80.1       1        F Masters 
30    3301 Megan Sullivan        F      Griffith        IN    US      0:20:47.6 0:20:47.6 6:42  21  70.6       1        F 20-24   
31    3335 Jason Freitag         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:59.9 0:20:59.9 6:46  51  69.9       2        M 50-54   
32    3608 Dave Macknick         M      Berlin          WI    US      0:21:12.9 0:21:12.9 6:51  56  72.1       5        M 55-59   
33    3520 Weston Stilwell       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:14.1 0:21:14.1 6:51  13  65.2       2        M 13-14   
34    3558 Thomas Walden         M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:21:20.0 0:21:20.0 6:53  46  66.1       2        M 45-49   
35    3550 Aaron Rausch          M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:21:23.5 0:21:23.5 6:54  41  63.5       4        M 40-44   
36    3483 Joel Andrade          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:28.8 0:21:28.8 6:56  51  68.4       3        M 50-54   
37    3529 Ruben Falcon          M      Goshen          IN    US      0:21:35.2 0:21:35.2 6:58  61  74.0       1        M 60-64   
38    3467 Julian Chavez         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:42.6 0:21:42.6 7:00  17  59.6       10       M 15-19   
39    3336 Mark Connors          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:42.8 0:21:42.8 7:00  48  66.0       3        M 45-49   
40    3540 Amy Maciejewski       F      Hammond         IN    US      0:21:48.8 0:21:48.8 7:02  30  67.3       1        F 30-34   
41    3338 Colleen Dabler        F      Osceola         IN    US      0:21:50.5 0:21:50.5 7:03  46  72.3       1        F 45-49   
42    3383 Owen Stankich         M      Hobart          IN    US      0:22:00.8 0:22:00.8 7:06  14  61.5       3        M 13-14   
43    3538 Dan Long              M      Roselawn        IN    US      0:22:04.5 0:22:04.5 7:07  49  65.5       4        M 45-49   
44    3395 Nick Underwood        M      Valparasio      IN    US      0:22:11.2 0:22:11.2 7:09  38  59.9       1        M 35-39   
45    3493 Catherine Cespedes    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:16.0 0:22:16.0 7:11  17  67.0       1        F 15-19   
46    3446 Adam White            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:25.3 0:22:25.3 7:14  36  58.5       2        M 35-39   
47    3572 Pat Dever             M      Hobart          IN    US      0:22:28.5 0:22:28.5 7:15  30  57.0       3        M 30-34   
48    3612 Samantha Bartucci     F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:22:31.8 0:22:31.8 7:16  31  65.2       2        F 30-34   
49    3519 Dan Stilwell          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:33.6 0:22:33.6 7:17  53  66.1       4        M 50-54   
50    3357 Tim Murphey           M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:22:40.1 0:22:40.1 7:19  42  60.4       5        M 40-44   
51    3623 John Warren           M      Channahon       IL    US      0:22:44.2 0:22:44.2 7:20  65  72.7       1        M 65-69   
52    3528 Lauren Spengler       F      Frankfort       IL    US      0:22:46.1 0:22:46.1 7:21  20  64.5       2        F 20-24   
53    3485 Jackie Hood           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:48.2 0:22:48.2 7:21  33  64.5       3        F 30-34   
54    3605 Jeffrey Cunningham    M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:22:53.2 0:22:53.2 7:23  48  62.7       5        M 45-49   
55    3536 Ken Borowski          M      Saint John      IN    US      0:22:54.2 0:22:54.2 7:23  53  65.1       5        M 50-54   
56    3460 John Szabo            M      Westville       IN    US      0:22:59.5 0:22:59.5 7:25  44  60.5       6        M 40-44   
57    3489 Amanda Fack           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:00.4 0:23:00.4 7:25  37  64.7       1        F 35-39   
58    3445 Eric Evans            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:01.4 0:23:01.4 7:26  39  58.2       3        M 35-39   
59    3625 David Lawrence        M      Culver          IN    US      0:23:15.1 0:23:15.1 7:30  43  59.3       7        M 40-44   
60    3408 Elaine Hendricks      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:20.1 0:23:20.1 7:32  63  82.3       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                               1        F 60-64   
61    3351 Skip Woldt            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:44.3 0:23:44.3 7:39  52  62.4       6        M 50-54   
62    3479 Patrick Cosgrove      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:45.6 0:23:45.6 7:40  52  62.3       7        M 50-54   
63    3412 Alan Jones            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:50.3 0:23:50.3 7:41  50  61.1       8        M 50-54   
64    3391 Steve Packovski       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:52.5 0:23:52.5 7:42  39  56.1       4        M 35-39   
65    3384 C. Seydel             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:07.5 0:24:07.5 7:47  8   70.2       1        M 1-10    
66    3318 Ron Schoff            M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:24:11.6 0:24:11.6 7:48  67  69.6       2        M 65-69   
67    3509 Lu Cohen              M      Hobart          IN    US      0:24:16.6 0:24:16.6 7:50  13  57.1       4        M 13-14   
68    3508 Cassandra Cohen       F      Hobart          IN    US      0:24:17.3 0:24:17.3 7:50  13  65.9       1        F 13-14   
69    3614 Jeff Peterson         M      Grant Park      IL    US      0:24:17.5 0:24:17.5 7:50  56  62.9       6        M 55-59   
70    3546 Seth Weaver           M      Hebron          IN    US      0:24:23.1 0:24:23.1 7:52  13  56.8       5        M 13-14   
71    3619 Rebecca Galloway      F      La Porte        IN    US      0:24:24.8 0:24:24.8 7:53  30  60.1       4        F 30-34   
72    3609 Arvil Howe            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:27.2 0:24:27.2 7:53  69  70.3       3        M 65-69   
73    3559 Eileen Skisak         F      La Grange Park  IL    US      0:24:27.9 0:24:27.9 7:54  61  76.5       2        F 60-64   
74    3617 BUDDY LONG            M      La Porte        IN    US      0:24:35.9 0:24:35.9 7:56  47  57.8       6        M 45-49   
75    3514 Christopher Barkow    M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:36.4 0:24:36.4 7:56  38  54.0       5        M 35-39   
76    3607 Emily Kenyon          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:24:38.4 0:24:38.4 7:57  27  59.6       1        F 25-29   
77    3396 Jeremy Pape           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:40.9 0:24:40.9 7:58  50  59.0       9        M 50-54   
78    3568 Gregory Warrell       M      Highland        IN    US      0:24:43.6 0:24:43.6 7:59  33  52.1       4        M 30-34   
79    3312 Nora Fernandez        F      La Porte        IN    US      0:24:51.5 0:24:51.5 8:01  54  69.3       1        F 50-54   
80    3340 Katie Holifield       F      La Porte        IN    US      0:24:53.0 0:24:53.0 8:02  29  59.0       2        F 25-29   
81    3313 Deborah Landwerlen    F      La Porte        IN    US      0:24:53.0 0:24:53.0 8:02  53  68.4       2        F 50-54   
82    3480 Scott Sears           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:00.1 0:25:00.1 8:04  52  59.2       10       M 50-54   
83    3471 Abigail Parkerson     F      Westville       IN    US      0:25:02.4 0:25:02.4 8:05  19  58.6       2        F 15-19   
84    3563 Adrienne Jabaay       F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:25:02.6 0:25:02.6 8:05  37  59.4       2        F 35-39   
85    3554 Jim Adkins            M      Berwyn          IL    US      0:25:03.3 0:25:03.3 8:05  37  52.7       6        M 35-39   
86    3463 Michelle Draschil     F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:25:07.6 0:25:07.6 8:06  42  60.8       1        F 40-44   
87    3367 Gwen O'Connor         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:25:09.8 0:25:09.8 8:07  45  62.2       2        F 45-49   
88    3382 Ryan Seydel           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:11.6 0:25:11.6 8:08  37  52.4       7        M 35-39   
89    3491 Heidi Endersen        F      Hobart          IN    US      0:25:19.7 0:25:19.7 8:10  29  58.0       3        F 25-29   
90    3521 Emily Sheahen Feller  F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:25:21.0 0:25:21.0 8:11  35  58.3       3        F 35-39   
91    3348 Johnny Stimley        M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:25:23.3 0:25:23.3 8:11  50  57.4       11       M 50-54   
92    3496 Mary Smith            F      Porter          IN    US      0:25:24.4 0:25:24.4 8:12  54  67.8       3        F 50-54   
93    3421 Melissa Cummins       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:29.8 0:25:29.8 8:13  39  58.9       4        F 35-39   
94    3392 Kerri McKay           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:33.6 0:25:33.6 8:15  53  66.6       4        F 50-54   
95    3418 Juan Ceja             M      Lake Station    IN    US      0:25:36.1 0:25:36.1 8:16  31  50.1       5        M 30-34   
96    3513 Erik Jensen           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:42.7 0:25:42.7 8:18  30  49.8       6        M 30-34   
97    3397 Meghan Fabian         F      Portage         IN    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:45.4 8:19  35  57.4       5        F 35-39   
98    3398 Zane Spiegel          M      Portage         IN    US      0:25:45.8 0:25:45.8 8:19  33  50.0       7        M 30-34   
99    3560 KEVIN MURRAY          M      Orland Park     IL    US      0:25:49.9 0:25:49.9 8:20  62  62.3       2        M 60-64   
100   3490 Alyse Kominakis       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:57.0 0:25:57.0 8:22  33  56.7       5        F 30-34   
101   3618 Lisa Rebey            F      Griffith        IN    US      0:25:58.5 0:25:58.5 8:23  49  62.7       3        F 45-49   
102   3413 Sara Bruner           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:00.2 0:26:00.2 8:23  43  59.2       2        F 40-44   
103   3362 Ruben Sanchez         M      Lake Station    IN    US      0:26:05.6 0:26:05.6 8:25  62  61.7       3        M 60-64   
104   3516 Nathan Lappin         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:06.0 0:26:06.0 8:25  37  50.5       8        M 35-39   
105   3551 A. Rausch             M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:06.4 0:26:06.4 8:25  7   69.0       2        M 1-10    
106   3393 Sue Hill              F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:06.8 0:26:06.8 8:25  52  64.4       5        F 50-54   
107   3363 Sheri Brackeen        F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:26:07.3 0:26:07.3 8:26  45  59.9       4        F 45-49   
108   3517 W. Roberson           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:09.6 0:26:09.6 8:26  12  54.5       1        M 11-12   
109   3409 Jean Jannasch         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:14.1 0:26:14.1 8:28  73  84.0       1        F 70-74   
110   3378 Brandon Burrow        M      Saint Joseph    MI    US      0:26:16.3 0:26:16.3 8:28  19  48.8       11       M 15-19   
111   3377 Sarah Burrow          F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      0:26:17.6 0:26:17.6 8:29  51  63.3       6        F 50-54   
112   3501 Adam Johnson          M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:19.0 0:26:19.0 8:29  34  49.2       8        M 30-34   
113   3527 Jessica Austin        F      La Porte        IN    US      0:26:20.9 0:26:20.9 8:30  35  56.1       6        F 35-39   
114   3353 M. Hartz              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:21.3 0:26:21.3 8:30  11  55.9       2        M 11-12   
115   3434 Paul Navarro          M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:22.3 0:26:22.3 8:30  40  51.2       8        M 40-44   
116   3452 Nancy Packovski       F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:22.4 0:26:22.4 8:30  44  58.8       3        F 40-44   
117   3337 Jeremy Rossi          M      La Porte        IN    US      0:26:27.4 0:26:27.4 8:32  32  48.5       9        M 30-34   
118   3537 David Long            M      Osceola         IN    US      0:26:32.9 0:26:32.9 8:34  56  57.6       7        M 55-59   
119   3433 Joanne Baitup         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:36.1 8:35  64  73.2       3        F 60-64   
120   3439 A. Muhleman           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:36.6 0:26:36.6 8:35  8   68.4       1        F 1-10    
121   3465 Andy Chavez           M      valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:39.0 0:26:39.0 8:36  44  52.2       9        M 40-44   
122   3305 Monica Conrad         F      Westville       IN    US      0:26:39.2 0:26:39.2 8:36  56  66.1       1        F 55-59   
123   3436 Becky Kreiger         F      Kouts           IN    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:43.5 8:37  47  59.6       5        F 45-49   
124   3426 Michelle Corrigan     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:43.9 0:26:43.9 8:37  48  60.3       6        F 45-49   
125   3476 Lydia Sandoval        F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:45.0 0:26:45.0 8:38  63  71.8       4        F 60-64   
126   3417 Delia Ceja            F      Lake Station    IN    US      0:26:46.5 0:26:46.5 8:38  30  54.8       6        F 30-34   
127   3405 Suzanne Gesse         F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:26:47.8 0:26:47.8 8:39  40  56.3       4        F 40-44   
128   3472 Suzanne Fredel        F      La Porte        IN    US      0:26:48.7 0:26:48.7 8:39  32  54.8       7        F 30-34   
129   3455 Todd Tucker           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:55.4 0:26:55.4 8:41  52  55.0       12       M 50-54   
130   3304 Todd Castro           M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:27:18.6 0:27:18.6 8:49  50  53.4       13       M 50-54   
131   3530 Henry Aguilera        M      Chicago         IL    US      0:27:21.6 0:27:21.6 8:50  72  65.2       1        M 70-74   
132   3573 Lily Segally          F      Hobart          IN    US      0:27:26.6 0:27:26.6 8:51  27  53.5       4        F 25-29   
133   3564 Danae Dewar           F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:32.1 8:53  30  53.3       8        F 30-34   
134   3574 Cory Arocha           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:32.4 0:27:32.4 8:53  33  46.8       10       M 30-34   
135   3494 Michael Kreppein      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:42.4 0:27:42.4 8:56  49  52.2       7        M 45-49   
136   3548 THOMAS KORNELIK       M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:27:54.7 0:27:54.7 9:00  64  58.7       4        M 60-64   
137   3306 Cindy Steinbeck       F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:00.8 0:28:00.8 9:02  45  55.9       7        F 45-49   
138   3404 Amy Dolbeare          F      La Porte        IN    US      0:28:07.4 0:28:07.4 9:04  48  57.3       8        F 45-49   
139   3466 Brenda Chavez         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:14.1 0:28:14.1 9:06  44  54.9       5        F 40-44   
140   3394 Renee Martin          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:14.8 0:28:14.8 9:07  22  52.0       3        F 20-24   
141   3431 Karen Turner          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:23.6 0:28:23.6 9:10  43  54.2       6        F 40-44   
142   3505 B. Burns              F      Wanatah         IN    US      0:28:33.8 0:28:33.8 9:13  9   61.8       2        F 1-10    
143   3511 Kimberley Burns       F      Wanatah         IN    US      0:28:34.0 0:28:34.0 9:13  38  52.3       7        F 35-39   
144   3346 Laura Fennell         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:40.3 0:28:40.3 9:15  32  51.3       9        F 30-34   
145   3310 Kathy Hilbrich        F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:47.7 0:28:47.7 9:17  66  69.3       1        F 65-69   
146   3507 Amanda Johnston       F      Hobart          IN    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:49.3 9:18  43  53.4       7        F 40-44   
147   3364 patrick Davis         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:54.1 0:28:54.1 9:19  74  63.6       2        M 70-74   
148   3307 Ryan Steinbeck        M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:55.1 0:28:55.1 9:20  47  49.2       8        M 45-49   
149   3495 Jamie Walker          F      Hammond         IN    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:56.2 9:20  36  51.2       8        F 35-39   
150   3345 Tom Hutmacher         M      Portage         IN    US      0:29:06.7 0:29:06.7 9:23  72  61.3       3        M 70-74   
151   3415 Robert Giglio         M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:29:10.0 0:29:10.0 9:25  43  47.3       10       M 40-44   
152   3424 Amanda Hoffer         F      Hamlet          IN    US      0:29:10.4 0:29:10.4 9:25  32  50.4       10       F 30-34   
153   3354 Scott Hartz           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:29.9 0:29:29.9 9:31  44  47.1       11       M 40-44   
154   3352 Amy Hartz             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:29.9 0:29:29.9 9:31  41  51.4       8        F 40-44   
155   3557 EMILY WALDEN          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:29:35.0 0:29:35.0 9:33  19  49.6       3        F 15-19   
156   3454 Karyn Wenger          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:54.1 0:29:54.1 9:39  35  49.4       9        F 35-39   
157   3488 Elizabeth Nover       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:56.4 0:29:56.4 9:39  28  49.0       5        F 25-29   
158   3414 Tom Fela              M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:59.3 0:29:59.3 9:40  58  51.9       8        M 55-59   
159   3492 Jose Cespedes         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:04.4 0:30:04.4 9:42  50  48.5       14       M 50-54   
160   3497 Sue Brown Nickerson   F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:13.1 0:30:13.1 9:45  60  61.2       5        F 60-64   
161   3370 Francie Bean          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:16.9 0:30:16.9 9:46  49  53.8       9        F 45-49   
162   3374 John Zurisk           M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:30:19.0 0:30:19.0 9:47  52  48.8       15       M 50-54   
163   3432 W. Turner             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:29.5 0:30:29.5 9:50  8   55.6       3        M 1-10    
164   3425 Sheryl Marshall       F      Lafayette       IN    US      0:30:33.9 0:30:33.9 9:52  65  64.5       2        F 65-69   
165   3373 Michele Zurisk        F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:30:36.7 0:30:36.7 9:52  49  53.2       10       F 45-49   
166   3611 Debra Brown           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:39.1 0:30:39.1 9:53  46  51.5       11       F 45-49   
167   3389 Wade Boise            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:39.6 0:30:39.6 9:53  56  49.9       9        M 55-59   
168   3451 Tina Strimbu          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:48.2 0:30:48.2 9:56  58  58.6       2        F 55-59   
169   3358 Kristine Besch        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:48.2 0:30:48.2 9:56  44  50.4       9        F 40-44   
170   3539 Audrey Combs-Long     F      Roselawn        IN    US      0:30:49.1 0:30:49.1 9:56  50  53.4       7        F 50-54   
171   3478 A. Krause             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:49.5 0:30:49.5 9:57  9   57.3       3        F 1-10    
172   3477 Natalie Krause        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:49.8 0:30:49.8 9:57  39  48.7       10       F 35-39   
173   3606 Colleen Watson        F      Porter          IN    US      0:30:51.2 0:30:51.2 9:57  41  49.2       10       F 40-44   
174   3502 Sophia Pollalis       F      Highland        IN    US      0:30:54.6 0:30:54.6 9:58  29  47.5       6        F 25-29   
175   3347 John Stimley          M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:31:00.3 0:31:00.3 10:00 75  60.3       1        M 75-99   
176   3438 Jessica Muhleman      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:14.5 0:31:14.5 10:05 42  48.9       11       F 40-44   
177   3371 Tracy Campbell        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:19.7 0:31:19.7 10:06 47  50.9       12       F 45-49   
178   3570 Mark Flesher          M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:31:50.5 0:31:50.5 10:16 62  50.6       5        M 60-64   
179   3331 Curtis Smith          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:51.8 0:31:51.8 10:17 59  49.2       10       M 55-59   
180   3468 Sophia Chavez         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:54.9 0:31:54.9 10:18 13  50.1       2        F 13-14   
181   3321 Joseph Turcotte       M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:32:03.5 0:32:03.5 10:20 19  40.0       12       M 15-19   
182   3474 Sara McKinley         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:32:19.6 0:32:19.6 10:26 61  57.9       6        F 60-64   
183   3328 Laura Derrow          F      Lowell          IN    US      0:32:22.7 0:32:22.7 10:27 59  56.4       3        F 55-59   
184   3504 Misti Howell          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:24.3 0:32:24.3 10:27 42  47.1       12       F 40-44   
185   3567 Laura Veldman         F      Stevensville    MI    US      0:32:30.1 0:32:30.1 10:29 46  48.6       13       F 45-49   
186   3541 Aron Leeper           M      Bremen          IN    US      0:32:33.5 0:32:33.5 10:30 50  44.8       16       M 50-54   
187   3423 Jessica Kroenke       F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:32:34.7 0:32:34.7 10:31 40  46.3       13       F 40-44   
188   3565 Marianne Groth        F      Saint Joseph    MI    US      0:32:42.4 0:32:42.4 10:33 57  54.5       4        F 55-59   
189   3428 Kate Hitchcock        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:47.3 0:32:47.3 10:35 58  55.0       5        F 55-59   
190   3571 Linnea Flesher        F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:32:48.8 0:32:48.8 10:35 60  56.4       7        F 60-64   
191   3456 Holly Taylor          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:52.6 0:32:52.6 10:36 24  44.6       4        F 20-24   
192   3457 Tara Beere            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:52.8 0:32:52.8 10:36 23  44.6       5        F 20-24   
193   3443 Amy Burke             F      Portage         IN    US      0:33:28.0 0:33:28.0 10:48 50  49.2       8        F 50-54   
194   3444 Maria Middleton Nied  F      Schererville    IN    US      0:33:28.2 0:33:28.2 10:48 52  50.3       9        F 50-54   
195   3303 Dean Bricker          M      Hobart          IN    US      0:34:02.2 0:34:02.2 10:59 49  42.5       9        M 45-49   
196   3359 Ray Etchason          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:11.2 0:34:11.2 11:02 54  44.0       17       M 50-54   
197   3403 L. Simmons            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:32.1 11:08 11  48.4       1        F 11-12   
198   3402 Shannon Donnelly      F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:34:33.1 0:34:33.1 11:09 40  43.7       14       F 40-44   
199   3512 Dawn Campbell         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:34:37.6 0:34:37.6 11:10 54  49.7       10       F 50-54   
200   3506 Daymon Johnston       M      Hobart          IN    US      0:34:52.2 0:34:52.2 11:15 44  39.9       12       M 40-44   
201   3399 Joan Keaton           F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:35:05.2 0:35:05.2 11:19 55  49.6       6        F 55-59   
202   3327 April Hardesty        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:08.0 0:35:08.0 11:20 62  54.0       8        F 60-64   
203   3604 Kelley Rak            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:37.3 0:35:37.3 11:29 43  43.2       15       F 40-44   
204   3458 Annette Frank         F      Portage         IN    US      0:35:43.5 0:35:43.5 11:31 28  41.1       7        F 25-29   
205   3350 Colleen Minch         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:19.3 0:36:19.3 11:43 53  46.9       11       F 50-54   
206   3542 Kimberly Leeper       F      Bremen          IN    US      0:36:29.5 0:36:29.5 11:46 47  43.7       14       F 45-49   
207   3555 Carolyn Adkins        F      Berwyn          IL    US      0:36:29.5 0:36:29.5 11:46 38  40.9       11       F 35-39   
208   3482 Kasandra Mooney       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:51.6 0:36:51.6 11:53 37  40.4       12       F 35-39   
209   3481 Georgia Rebapis       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:53.0 0:36:53.0 11:54 43  41.7       16       F 40-44   
210   3515 Ramon Gomez           M      Schererville    IN    US      0:36:54.5 0:36:54.5 11:54 40  36.6       13       M 40-44   
211   3487 L. Whited             M      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:37:12.6 0:37:12.6 12:00 8   45.5       4        M 1-10    
212   3484 Lindy Garzella        F      Portage         IN    US      0:37:16.9 0:37:16.9 12:02 46  42.3       15       F 45-49   
213   3381 Maxine Stankich       F      Hobart          IN    US      0:37:19.1 0:37:19.1 12:02 42  40.9       17       F 40-44   
214   3449 Molly Mooney          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:19.4 0:37:19.4 12:02 40  40.4       18       F 40-44   
215   3486 Ashley Whited         F      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:37:24.6 0:37:24.6 12:04 32  39.3       11       F 30-34   
216   3459 Adam Hill             M      Portage         IN    US      0:37:34.7 0:37:34.7 12:07 56  40.7       11       M 55-59   
217   3372 A. Andrews            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:58.7 0:37:58.7 12:15 12  37.5       3        M 11-12   
218   3320 Ella Miller           F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:38:00.0 0:38:00.0 12:15 15  40.6       4        F 15-19   
219   3469 Clarence Melion       M      Portage         IN    US      0:38:38.3 0:38:38.3 12:28 76  49.2       2        M 75-99   
220   3610 Carter Kirk           M      River Forest    IL    US      0:38:39.4 0:38:39.4 12:28 34  33.5       11       M 30-34   
221   3575 H. Kirk               M      River Forest    IL    US      0:38:40.6 0:38:40.6 12:29 5   54.4       5        M 1-10    
222   3323 Polly Theising        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:38:41.8 0:38:41.8 12:29 70  54.5       2        F 70-74   
223   3385 Ronald White          M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:38:42.7 0:38:42.7 12:29 64  42.3       6        M 60-64   
224   3622 Judith Warren         F      Oak Park        IL    US      0:38:58.1 0:38:58.1 12:34 59  46.9       7        F 55-59   
225   3325 Carol Magill          F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:39:17.3 0:39:17.3 12:40 70  53.7       3        F 70-74   
226   3349 Shareen Rador         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:39:58.3 0:39:58.3 12:54 48  40.3       16       F 45-49   
227   3401 Aimee Monik           F      Porter          IN    US      0:40:33.7 0:40:33.7 13:05 41  37.4       19       F 40-44   
228   3311 Paul Sills            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:41:09.0 0:41:09.0 13:16 71  42.8       4        M 70-74   
229   3376 Doug Wiese            M      Westville       IN    US      0:42:02.4 0:42:02.4 13:34 67  40.1       4        M 65-69   
230   3566 Cathy Sullivan        F      Griffith        IN    US      0:42:13.7 0:42:13.7 13:37 54  40.8       12       F 50-54   
231   3500 Jennifer Ransom       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:42:19.2 0:42:19.2 13:39 34  34.9       12       F 30-34   
232   3624 WALTER EVANS          M      Lowell          IN    US      0:42:49.2 0:42:49.2 13:49 55  35.4       12       M 55-59   
233   3406 M. Monik              M      Porter          IN    US      0:43:22.2 0:43:22.2 13:59 12  32.9       4        M 11-12   
234   3510 Melissa Goodall       F      Saint John      IN    US      0:43:25.5 0:43:25.5 14:00 39  34.6       13       F 35-39   
235   3400 Cheryl Taylor-Grieger F      Kewanna         IN    US      0:43:38.7 0:43:38.7 14:05 45  35.9       17       F 45-49   
236   3613 Robert Husek          M      Saint Joseph    MI    US      0:44:14.4 0:44:14.4 14:16 76  43.0       3        M 75-99   
237   3447 Nancy Ross            F      Highland        IN    US      0:44:52.2 0:44:52.2 14:28 65  43.9       3        F 65-69   
238   3416 LINDA LEVENSON        F      Hobart          IN    US      0:45:02.6 0:45:02.6 14:32 66  44.3       4        F 65-69   
239   3448 Jessica Dean          F      Highland        IN    US      0:47:13.6 0:47:13.6 15:14 38  31.6       14       F 35-39   
240   3615 Laura Halt            F      Saint John      IN    US      0:48:23.9 0:48:23.9 15:37 50  34.0       13       F 50-54   
241   3422 Jessica Szymanski     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:48:53.2 0:48:53.2 15:46 38  30.6       15       F 35-39   
242   3440 Pete Klaeser          M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:49:20.7 0:49:20.7 15:55 64  33.2       7        M 60-64   
243   3322 Amanda Stathis        F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:49:48.4 0:49:48.4 16:04 43  30.9       20       F 40-44   
244   3344 Pat Wadle             F      Portage         IN    US      0:49:48.9 0:49:48.9 16:04 71  43.0       4        F 70-74   
245   3361 L. Petre              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:50:14.0 0:50:14.0 16:12 10  30.5       6        M 1-10    
246   3360 Jason Petre           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:50:15.3 0:50:15.3 16:13 47  28.3       10       M 45-49   
247   3531 Melissa Maeyens       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:50:32.6 0:50:32.6 16:18 42  30.2       21       F 40-44   
248   3302 Dan Sullivan          M      Griffith        IN    US      0:51:08.0 0:51:08.0 16:30 55  29.7       13       M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kaiden Tolkamp 3309 22  18      M      Demotte IN US 19:31.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brenna Tolkamp 3308 20  16      F      Demotte IN US 19:04.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tarik Brahmi 3526 44  6       M      Palatine IL US 17:13.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 3408 63  60      F      Valparaiso IN US 23:20.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Seydel 3384 8   65      M      Valparaiso IN US 24:07.5 
2     A. Rausch 3551 7   105     M      Chesterton IN US 26:06.4 
3     W. Turner 3432 8   163     M      Valparaiso IN US 30:29.5 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     W. Roberson 3517 12  108     M      Valparaiso IN US 26:09.6 
2     M. Hartz    3353 11  114     M      Valparaiso IN US 26:21.3 
3     A. Andrews  3372 12  217     M      Valparaiso IN US 37:58.7 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zane Biernat    3547 13  27      M      Crown Point IN US 20:22.4 
2     Weston Stilwell 3520 13  33      M      Valparaiso IN US  21:14.1 
3     Owen Stankich   3383 14  42      M      Hobart IN US      22:00.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ari Arzumanian      3549 17  2       M      Munster IN US    15:35.5 
2     Maxwell Lindenmayer 3621 17  4       M      Munster IN US    16:46.8 
3     Jackson Tuck        3532 16  5       M      VALPARAISO IN US 17:06.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kaiden Tolkamp 3309 22  18      M      Demotte IN US 19:31.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephen Wilder   3556 28  3       M      Plainfield IL US   15:43.0 
2     William Klebenow 3616 26  13      M      Plainfield IL US   18:24.9 
3     Mason Dewar      3561 29  23      M      Schererville IN US 20:01.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Galloway 3620 31  17      M      La Porte IN US   19:05.6 
2     Bob Jabaay    3562 34  25      M      Chesterton IN US 20:04.5 
3     Pat Dever     3572 30  47      M      Hobart IN US     22:28.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Underwood 3395 38  44      M      Valparasio IN US 22:11.2 
2     Adam White     3446 36  46      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:25.3 
3     Eric Evans     3445 39  58      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:01.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chad Lawless   3435 43  8       M      Kouts IN US       17:43.7 
2     Nick Konwerski 3518 41  24      M      Munster IN US     20:03.7 
3     Ralph Nurse    3464 43  26      M      Crown Point IN US 20:10.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Bryant   3498 47  20      M      Valparaiso IN US  19:45.4 
2     Thomas Walden 3558 46  34      M      Crown Point IN US 21:20.0 
3     Mark Connors  3336 48  39      M      Valparaiso IN US  21:42.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Clark Anderson 3543 51  21      M      Romeoville IL US 19:50.3 
2     Jason Freitag  3335 51  31      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:59.9 
3     Joel Andrade   3483 51  36      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:28.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Mescal     3534 55  7       M      Hebron IN US     17:21.8 
2     Lee McKinley    3473 59  12      M      Dune Acres IN US 18:24.8 
3     Peyton Grizzard 3429 56  19      M      valparaiso IN US 19:34.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruben Falcon  3529 61  37      M      Goshen IN US       21:35.2 
2     KEVIN MURRAY  3560 62  99      M      Orland Park IL US  25:49.9 
3     Ruben Sanchez 3362 62  103     M      Lake Station IN US 26:05.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Warren 3623 65  51      M      Channahon IL US     22:44.2 
2     Ron Schoff  3318 67  66      M      Michigan City IN US 24:11.6 
3     Arvil Howe  3609 69  72      M      South Bend IN US    24:27.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Henry Aguilera 3530 72  131     M      Chicago IL US    27:21.6 
2     patrick Davis  3364 74  147     M      Valparaiso IN US 28:54.1 
3     Tom Hutmacher  3345 72  150     M      Portage IN US    29:06.7 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Stimley    3347 75  175     M      Michigan City IN US 31:00.3 
2     Clarence Melion 3469 76  219     M      Portage IN US       38:38.3 
3     Robert Husek    3613 76  236     M      Saint Joseph MI US  44:14.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Muhleman 3439 8   120     F      Valparaiso IN US 26:36.6 
2     B. Burns    3505 9   142     F      Wanatah IN US    28:33.8 
3     A. Krause   3478 9   171     F      Valparaiso IN US 30:49.5 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Simmons 3403 11  197     F      Chesterton IN US 34:32.1 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cassandra Cohen 3508 13  68      F      Hobart IN US     24:17.3 
2     Sophia Chavez   3468 13  180     F      Valparaiso IN US 31:54.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Catherine Cespedes 3493 17  45      F      Valparaiso IN US  22:16.0 
2     Abigail Parkerson  3471 19  83      F      Westville IN US   25:02.4 
3     EMILY WALDEN       3557 19  155     F      Crown Point IN US 29:35.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Megan Sullivan  3301 21  30      F      Griffith IN US   20:47.6 
2     Lauren Spengler 3528 20  52      F      Frankfort IL US  22:46.1 
3     Renee Martin    3394 22  140     F      Valparaiso IN US 28:14.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emily Kenyon    3607 27  76      F      Crown Point IN US 24:38.4 
2     Katie Holifield 3340 29  80      F      La Porte IN US    24:53.0 
3     Heidi Endersen  3491 29  89      F      Hobart IN US      25:19.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski   3540 30  40      F      Hammond IN US      21:48.8 
2     Samantha Bartucci 3612 31  48      F      Merrillville IN US 22:31.8 
3     Jackie Hood       3485 33  53      F      Valparaiso IN US   22:48.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Fack          3489 37  57      F      Valparaiso IN US 23:00.4 
2     Adrienne Jabaay      3563 37  84      F      Chesterton IN US 25:02.6 
3     Emily Sheahen Feller 3521 35  90      F      Chesterton IN US 25:21.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Draschil 3463 42  86      F      Crown Point IN US 25:07.6 
2     Sara Bruner       3413 43  102     F      Valparaiso IN US  26:00.2 
3     Nancy Packovski   3452 44  116     F      Crown Point IN US 26:22.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Colleen Dabler 3338 46  41      F      Osceola IN US    21:50.5 
2     Gwen O'Connor  3367 45  87      F      Chesterton IN US 25:09.8 
3     Lisa Rebey     3618 49  101     F      Griffith IN US   25:58.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nora Fernandez     3312 54  79      F      La Porte IN US 24:51.5 
2     Deborah Landwerlen 3313 53  81      F      La Porte IN US 24:53.0 
3     Mary Smith         3496 54  92      F      Porter IN US   25:24.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Monica Conrad 3305 56  122     F      Westville IN US  26:39.2 
2     Tina Strimbu  3451 58  168     F      Valparaiso IN US 30:48.2 
3     Laura Derrow  3328 59  183     F      Lowell IN US     32:22.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 3408 63  60      F      Valparaiso IN US     23:20.1 
2     Eileen Skisak    3559 61  73      F      La Grange Park IL US 24:27.9 
3     Joanne Baitup    3433 64  119     F      Valparaiso IN US     26:36.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich  3310 66  145     F      Chesterton IN US 28:47.7 
2     Sheryl Marshall 3425 65  164     F      Lafayette IN US  30:33.9 
3     Nancy Ross      3447 65  237     F      Highland IN US   44:52.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch  3409 73  109     F      Valparaiso IN US 26:14.1 
2     Polly Theising 3323 70  222     F      Valparaiso IN US 38:41.8 
3     Carol Magill   3325 70  225     F      Chesterton IN US 39:17.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.