Results For
Lucky Kidney Run™, a Part of Knox Shamrock Fest,™ sponsored by Fresenius Kidney Care!

Knoxville, TN 37901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Overall   Overall Division Division Team Name                              Team Name              
                                                        Time      Time            Place             Place                                                                           
===== === ================== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ========= ======= ======== ======== ====================================== ====================== 
1     937 Travis Wilson      Friendsville TN    US      0:21:07.7 0:21:07.7 5:40  M Overall 1                         Fresenius Flyers                                              
2     917 Timothy Rutherford Knoxville    TN    US      0:25:30.9 0:25:30.9 6:51  M Overall 2                         Back of the Pack Elite                 Back of the Pack Elite 
3     948 Kaylee Estridge    LOUISVILLE   TN    US      0:27:35.2 0:27:35.2 7:24  F Overall 1                                                                                       
4     899 David Lett         Knoxville    TN    US      0:28:20.7 0:28:20.7 7:36  M Overall 3                                                                                       
5     909 Jen Patterson      Knoxville    TN    US      0:28:32.2 0:28:32.2 7:39  F Overall 2                                                                                       
6     879 Diana Grandas      Knoxville    TN    US      0:29:03.3 0:29:03.3 7:48  F Overall 3                         University of Tennessee Medical Center                        
7     907 Ben Murphy         Kingston     TN    US      0:29:23.9 0:29:23.9 7:53                    1        M 16-19                                                                
8     873 Grace Durda        Knoxville    TN    US      0:29:57.2 0:29:57.2 8:02                    1        F 30-39  Premier Surgical Associates                                   
9     858 Amanda Bates       Knoxville    TX    US      0:30:12.5 0:30:12.5 8:06                    2        F 30-39                                                                
10    905 Elizabeth Morris   Kingston     TN    US      0:31:11.7 0:31:11.7 8:22                    1        F 50-59                                                                
11    897 Viola Lawson       Knoxville    TN    US      0:32:01.5 0:32:01.5 8:35                    3        F 30-39                                                                
12    862 John Chavis        Powell       TN    US      0:32:24.9 0:32:24.9 8:42                    1        M 30-39                                                                
13    931 Sharon White       Lenoir City  TN    US      0:32:26.3 0:32:26.3 8:42                    2        F 50-59                                                                
14    949 A. Bush            Knoxville    TN    US      0:32:32.1 0:32:32.1 8:44                    1        M 0- 8                                                                 
15    886 N. Hendon          Knoxville    TN    US      0:33:00.5 0:33:00.5 8:51                    1        M 9-12   Fresenius Flyers                                              
16    860 Angel Carden       Lake City    TN    US      0:33:46.3 0:33:46.3 9:04                    1        F 20-29                                                                
17    863 Steve Cloutier     Knoxville    TN    US      0:33:59.4 0:33:59.4 9:07                    1        M 40-49                                                                
18    995 Ashley van Tol     Knoxville    TN    US      0:34:01.5 0:34:01.5 9:08                    1        F 13-15  Team Atchley Arbogast                  Team Atchley Arbogast  
19    876 Holly Frederick    Columbia     SC    US      0:34:08.2 0:34:08.2 9:09                    1        F 40-49                                                                
20    938 Kathryn Wolf       Knoxville    TN    US      0:34:23.7 0:34:23.7 9:14                    4        F 30-39                                                                
21    999 Joe Cummings       Knoxville    TN    US      0:34:25.2 0:34:25.2 9:14                    2        M 40-49                                                                
22    885 Kendra Hendon      Knoxville    TN    US      0:34:43.9 0:34:43.9 9:19                    2        F 40-49  Fresenius Flyers                                              
23    888 Carissa Hust       Knoxville    TN    US      0:35:06.3 0:35:06.3 9:25                    5        F 30-39  University of Tennessee Medical Center                        
24    870 Kori Daniel        Knoxville    TN    US      0:35:12.7 0:35:12.7 9:27                    6        F 30-39  Fresenius Flyers                                              
25    920 Ray Stephens       Knoxville    TN    US      0:35:14.7 0:35:14.7 9:27                    1        M 50-59  Fresenius Flyers                                              
26    881 Brian Graves       Knoxville    TN    US      0:35:58.0 0:35:58.0 9:39                    2        M 30-39  Fresenius Flyers                                              
27    880 Renee Graves       Knoxville    TN    US      0:35:58.3 0:35:58.3 9:39                    7        F 30-39  Fresenius Flyers                                              
28    890 Jeffrey Johnson    Knoxville    TN    US      0:36:15.2 0:36:15.2 9:43                    2        M 50-59                                                                
29    877 Scott Gillenwaters Oak Ridge    TN    US      0:36:26.6 0:36:26.6 9:46                    3        M 50-59                                                                
30    926 C. Walters         Knoxville    TN    US      0:36:49.8 0:36:49.8 9:53                    1        F 9-12                                                                 
31    871 Hugh Daughtry      Knoxville    TN    US      0:36:55.8 0:36:55.8 9:54                    4        M 50-59                                                                
32    893 K. Kaufmann        Knoxville    TN    US      0:37:00.6 0:37:00.6 9:56                    2        F 9-12                                                                 
33    910 Hannah Payne       Knoxville    TN    US      0:37:25.8 0:37:25.8 10:02                   2        F 20-29                                                                
34    946 Laklyn Cate        Seymour      TN    US      0:37:43.2 0:37:43.2 10:07                   3        F 20-29                                                                
35    912 Daniel Reeder      Knoxville    TN    US      0:37:50.0 0:37:50.0 10:09                   3        M 30-39  Premier Surgical Associates                                   
36    859 Allix Bullock      Knoxville    TN    US      0:37:50.1 0:37:50.1 10:09                   4        F 20-29  Premier Surgical Associates                                   
37    855 Jonathan Armstrong Powell       TN    US      0:37:56.0 0:37:56.0 10:10                   4        M 30-39                                                                
38    867 Mitzi Crowder      Knoxville    TN    US      0:38:09.4 0:38:09.4 10:14                   8        F 30-39  Fresenius Flyers                                              
39    908 Kay Panzica        Knoxville    TN    US      0:38:23.0 0:38:23.0 10:18                   3        F 50-59  Premier Surgical Associates                                   
40    883 Chris Harp         Lenoir City  TN    US      0:38:27.1 0:38:27.1 10:19                   5        M 30-39                                                                
41    997 Greg Womack        Knoxville    TN    US      0:38:41.1 0:38:41.1 10:23                   5        M 50-59  Back of the Pack Elite                 Back of the Pack Elite 
42    916 Mary Rosson        Knoxville    TN    US      0:38:42.7 0:38:42.7 10:23                   4        F 50-59                                                                
43    875 Paul Flanders      Wartburg     TN    US      0:38:49.8 0:38:49.8 10:25                   6        M 50-59  Fresenius Flyers                                              
44    940 Frances York       Knoxville    TN    US      0:38:50.5 0:38:50.5 10:25                   3        F 40-49                                                                
45    933 Don Williams       Sevierville  TN    US      0:40:03.7 0:40:03.7 10:45                   1        M 60-69  Team Atchley Arbogast                                         
46    924 Russ Walters       Knoxville    TN    US      0:40:15.2 0:40:15.2 10:48                   3        M 40-49                                                                
47    864 Freeman Cooper     Knoxville    TN    US      0:40:37.7 0:40:37.7 10:54                   4        M 40-49                                                                
48    922 Ryan Tilley        Oak Ridge    TN    US      0:41:44.0 0:41:44.0 11:12                   4        F 40-49                                                                
49    872 Shannon Donahue    Knoxville    TN    US      0:41:44.1 0:41:44.1 11:12                   9        F 30-39                                                                
50    911 Amber Qualls       Powell       TN    US      0:42:06.8 0:42:06.8 11:18                   10       F 30-39  Back of the Pack Elite                 Back of the Pack Elite 
51    932 John Williams      Kingston     TN    US      0:42:33.4 0:42:33.4 11:25                   2        M 60-69                                                                
52    882 Anna Hamilton      Decatur      AL    US      0:42:33.8 0:42:33.8 11:25                   5        F 20-29                                                                
53    930 Korey Wheatley     Knoxville    TN    US      0:42:53.0 0:42:53.0 11:30                   5        F 40-49                                                                
54    901 Ali Martin         Arlington    TN    US      0:42:57.2 0:42:57.2 11:31                   11       F 30-39                                                                
55    895 Melody Kidd        Knoxville    TN    US      0:43:15.6 0:43:15.6 11:36                   12       F 30-39  Fresenius Flyers                                              
56    914 Patricia Robledo   Knoxville    TN    US      0:43:22.6 0:43:22.6 11:38                   5        F 50-59                                                                
57    923 Jeanne Tredup      Sevierville  TN    US      0:43:26.6 0:43:26.6 11:39                   1        F 60-69  Team Atchley Arbogast                                         
58    903 Destiny Miller     Knoxville    TN    US      0:43:52.5 0:43:52.5 11:46                   13       F 30-39  Premier Surgical Associates                                   
59    994 Meghan van Tol     Knoxville    TN    US      0:44:07.4 0:44:07.4 11:50                   2        F 13-15  Team Atchley Arbogast                  Team Atchley Arbogast  
60    996 R. Drummond        Knoxville    TN    US      0:44:07.6 0:44:07.6 11:50                   3        F 9-12   Team Atchley Arbogast                  Team Atchley Arbogast  
61    945 Terry Payne        Knoxville    TN    US      0:44:26.2 0:44:26.2 11:55                   7        M 50-59                                                                
62    906 claire moser       Seymour      TN    US      0:44:33.0 0:44:33.0 11:57                   6        F 50-59                                                                
63    887 Emily Herndon      Knoxville    TN    US      0:46:11.7 0:46:11.7 12:23                   14       F 30-39                                                                
64    892 Anna Kaufmann      Knoxville    TN    US      0:47:37.7 0:47:37.7 12:47                   3        F 13-15                                                                
65    925 Stacey Walters     Knoxville    TN    US      0:47:50.7 0:47:50.7 12:50                   6        F 40-49                                                                
66    857 Larry Baker        Knoxville    TN    US      0:47:57.3 0:47:57.3 12:52                   8        M 50-59  Back of the Pack Elite                 Back of the Pack Elite 
67    874 Denise Flanders    Wartburg     TN    US      0:48:36.4 0:48:36.4 13:02                   7        F 50-59  Fresenius Flyers                                              
68    865 Feather Cooper     Maryville    TN    US      0:49:15.5 0:49:15.5 13:13                   7        F 40-49  Mindy's Minions                                               
69    947 Jean Miller        Powell       TN    US      0:49:58.8 0:49:58.8 13:24                   2        F 60-69                                                                
70    884 James Hayes        Charlotte    NC    US      0:50:44.7 0:50:44.7 13:37                   6        M 30-39                                                                
71    898 Mary Leitnaker     Knoxville    TN    US      0:51:23.4 0:51:23.4 13:47                   3        F 60-69                                                                
72    856 Allison Baker      Knoxville    TN    US      0:53:53.9 0:53:53.9 14:27                   8        F 50-59  Back of the Pack Elite                 Back of the Pack Elite 
73    891 Casey Jones        Maryville    TN    US      0:53:56.6 0:53:56.6 14:28                   5        M 40-49  Mindy's Minions                                               
74    939 James Woodward     Knoxville    TN    US      0:55:17.7 0:55:17.7 14:50                   1        M 20-29                                                                
75    900 Lucy Lobb          Knoxville    TN    US      0:55:59.6 0:55:59.6 15:01                   6        F 20-29                                                                
76    918 Kris Shubert       Knoxville    TN    US      0:55:59.6 0:55:59.6 15:01                   15       F 30-39                                                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Travis Wilson      937 1       Friendsville TN US 21:07.7 
2     Timothy Rutherford 917 2       Knoxville TN US    25:30.9 
3     David Lett         899 4       Knoxville TN US    28:20.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kaylee Estridge 948 3       LOUISVILLE TN US 27:35.2 
2     Jen Patterson   909 5       Knoxville TN US  28:32.2 
3     Diana Grandas   879 6       Knoxville TN US  29:03.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.