Race for the Place 2018

Sat February 10, 2018 Columbia, SC US 29205 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City           State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                          Time     Time               Percentage Place                   
===== === =========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     494 Adam Feigh                  M      Lexington      SC    US      16:25.29 16:25.29 5:17  25  79.1       1        Male Overall   
2     482 Mike Schrum                 M                                   16:42.09 16:42.09 5:23  28  77.7       2        Male Overall   
3     424 Alan J Deogracias III       M      Blythewood     SC    US      16:53.06 16:53.06 5:26  16  78.5       3        Male Overall   
4     407 Justin Bishop               M      Blythewood     SC    US      16:55.75 16:55.75 5:27  36  78.8       4        Male Overall   
5     343 Ryan Plexico                M                                   18:25.97 18:25.97 5:56  34  71.6       5        Male Overall   
6     460 Michael Nance               M      Columbia       SC    US      18:48.51 18:48.51 6:03  40  72.9       6        Male Overall   
7     307 Eric Allers                 M      Columbiac      SC    US      18:53.06 18:53.06 6:05  47  76.3       7        Male Overall   
8     445 Sean Marden                 M      Columbia       SC    US      19:10.69 19:10.69 6:10  28  67.7       8        Male Overall   
9     313 Alex McDonald               M      Columbia       SC    US      19:26.96 19:26.96 6:16  42  71.5       9        Male Overall   
10    484 Randall Hrechko             M      Columbia       SC    US      20:17.75 20:17.75 6:32  49  72.1       10       Male Overall   
11    409 J. Oates                    M      Lexington      SC    US      20:32.50 20:32.50 6:37  10  75.6       11       Male Overall   
12    420 T. Miles                    M      Lexington      SC    US      20:44.87 20:44.87 6:41  12  69.6       12       Male Overall   
13    474 Gabe Fort                   M      Columbia       SC    US      20:50.92 20:50.92 6:43  20  62.3       13       Male Overall   
14    500 W. Wilson                   M      Lexington      SC    US      20:52.14 20:52.14 6:43  12  69.2       14       Male Overall   
15    316 John Corbett                M      Columbia       SC    US      20:54.28 20:54.28 6:44  47  69.0       15       Male Overall   
16    330 M. Gomez                    F                                   20:55.02 20:55.02 6:44  12  78.8       1        Female Overall 
17    328 Derek Gomez                 M                                   20:55.32 20:55.32 6:44  42  66.4       16       Male Overall   
18    172 Sarah Allers                F      Columbia       SC    US      20:57.72 20:57.72 6:45  57  85.3       2        Female Overall 
19    431 K. Miles                    F      Lexington      SC    US      20:59.35 20:59.35 6:45  9   85.4       3        Female Overall 
20    449 Johnathan Kirkwood          M      Columbia       SC    US      21:06.26 21:06.26 6:48  48  68.9       17       Male Overall   
21    335 Ryan Newton                 M                                   21:50.00 21:50.00 7:02  37  61.5       18       Male Overall   
22    470 Sara Bonner                 F      Irmo           SC    US      21:55.81 21:55.81 7:04  36  67.9       4        Female Overall 
23    428 T. Wardlaw                  M      Lexington      SC    US      21:58.16 21:58.16 7:04  10  70.7       19       Male Overall   
24    471 Pamela Knapp                F      Aiken          SC    US      22:18.58 22:18.58 7:11  39  67.6       5        Female Overall 
25    305 Mario Alvarez               M      Columbia       SC    US      22:19.58 22:19.58 7:11  55  68.7       20       Male Overall   
26    422 I. Lewis                    M      Lexington      SC    US      22:21.08 22:21.08 7:12  12  64.6       21       Male Overall   
27    478 Janie Campbell              F      Columbia       SC    US      23:14.27 23:14.27 7:29  27  63.5       6        Female Overall 
28    476 W. Brooks                   M      Lexington      SC    US      23:25.88 23:25.88 7:33  10  66.3       22       Male Overall   
29    402 L. Walls                    F      Lexington      SC    US      23:30.11 23:30.11 7:34  10  74.0       7        Female Overall 
30    414 David Kirkpatrick           M      Columbia       SC    US      23:30.27 23:30.27 7:34  37  57.1       23       Male Overall   
31    346 Martin Herbkersman          M                                   23:31.31 23:31.31 7:34  50  62.7       24       Male Overall   
32    479 Ivery Baldwin               M      Columbia       SC    US      23:54.86 23:54.86 7:42  43  58.5       25       Male Overall   
33    446 C. Davis                    M      Lexington      SC    US      24:13.75 24:13.75 7:48  10  64.1       26       Male Overall   
34    489 jeremiah weaver             M      Columbia       SC    US      24:27.95 24:27.95 7:52  41  56.4       27       Male Overall   
35    435 Ryan Gawler                 M      Columbia       SC    US      24:38.00 24:38.00 7:56  33  53.3       28       Male Overall   
36    342 Doug Lennon                 M                                   24:44.81 24:44.81 7:58  56  62.4       29       Male Overall   
37    317 Reese Petruzzi              M      Columbia       SC    US      24:49.83 24:49.83 8:00  14  55.2       30       Male Overall   
38    408 A. Norris                   F      Lexington      SC    US      24:51.27 24:51.27 8:00  12  66.3       8        Female Overall 
39    497 Charles Seastrunk           M      Columbia       SC    US      24:54.81 24:54.81 8:01  60  64.1       31       Male Overall   
40    451 Doug LeVien                 M      Fort Bragg     NC    US      25:14.59 25:14.59 8:07  45  56.3       32       Male Overall   
41    406 L. Hinson                   M      Lexington      SC    US      25:15.60 25:15.60 8:08  12  57.1       33       Male Overall   
42    321 Camille Kristinik           F      Columbia       SC    US      25:28.80 25:28.80 8:12  14  61.9       9        Female Overall 
43    490 Alsena Edwards              F      Columbia       SC    US      25:39.87 25:39.87 8:16  60  72.2       10       Female Overall 
44    442 Mario Tudor                 M      Columbia       SC    US      25:58.33 25:58.33 8:22  42  53.5       34       Male Overall   
45    498 Melanie Davega              F      Columbia       SC    US      25:59.85 25:59.85 8:22  57  68.8       11       Female Overall 
46    440 A. Wardlaw                  F      Lexington      SC    US      26:46.16 26:46.16 8:37  12  61.6       12       Female Overall 
47    456 Eveleigh Hughey             F      Columbia       SC    US      26:51.16 26:51.16 8:39  41  56.8       13       Female Overall 
48    477 Arnold Floyd                M      Hartsville     SC    US      27:31.28 27:31.28 8:51  75  68.1       35       Male Overall   
49    461 G. Barahona                 M      Lexington      SC    US      27:33.18 27:33.18 8:52  9   59.1       36       Male Overall   
50    423 H. Kupchinsky               M      Lexington      SC    US      27:37.46 27:37.46 8:53  10  56.2       37       Male Overall   
51    308 Sheila Bolin                F      Columbia       SC    US      28:00.12 28:00.12 9:01  36  53.2       14       Female Overall 
52    309 Sandy Smith                 F      Lexington      SC    US      28:00.48 28:00.48 9:01  56  63.1       15       Female Overall 
53    329 Jamie Gomez                 F                                   28:07.75 28:07.75 9:03  41  54.2       16       Female Overall 
54    481 Leeds Barroll               M      Lexington      SC    US      28:16.06 28:16.06 9:06  66  59.4       38       Male Overall   
55    427 Kelly Dion                  F      Columbia       SC    US      28:24.70 28:24.70 9:09  36  52.4       17       Female Overall 
56    437 John Crosthwaite            M      Columbia       SC    US      28:26.12 28:26.12 9:09  26  45.7       39       Male Overall   
57    457 T. Welch                    M      Lexington      SC    US      28:28.46 28:28.46 9:10  10  54.6       40       Male Overall   
58    411 Anabelle Finger             F      Columbia       SC    US      28:28.50 28:28.50 9:10  13  56.6       18       Female Overall 
59    401 Brock Finger                M      Columbia       SC    US      28:30.12 28:30.12 9:10  43  49.1       41       Male Overall   
60    467 Joyce Welch                 F      Lexington      SC    US      28:31.20 28:31.20 9:11  48  56.7       19       Female Overall 
61    306 Campbell Cecchini           M      Columbia       SC    US      28:37.77 28:37.77 9:13  13  49.0       42       Male Overall   
62    450 Lois Leaburn                F      West Columbia  SC    US      28:44.11 28:44.11 9:15  59  63.7       20       Female Overall 
63    404 Teresa Harrington           F      Columbia       SC    US      28:47.45 28:47.45 9:16  57  62.1       21       Female Overall 
64    315 Tammy Carter                F                                   28:49.91 28:49.91 9:17  43  53.6       22       Female Overall 
65    419 Christy Westbrook           F      Lexington      SC    US      28:53.61 28:53.61 9:18  43  53.5       23       Female Overall 
66    399 T. Warner                   M      Lexington      SC    US      28:59.95 28:59.95 9:20  7   63.1       43       Male Overall   
67    487 Marie Charlotte Demetriades F      Irmo           SC    US      29:07.54 29:07.54 9:22  18  50.9       24       Female Overall 
68    491 Jenny Collins               F      Lugoff         SC    US      29:30.86 29:30.86 9:30  35  50.4       25       Female Overall 
69    496 Scott Warner                M      Columbia       SC    US      29:46.54 29:46.54 9:35  24  43.6       44       Male Overall   
70    492 Hannah Ford                 F      Columbia       SC    US      29:47.96 29:47.96 9:35  24  49.6       26       Female Overall 
71    480 Chesson Merritt             F      West Columbia  SC    US      30:15.62 30:15.62 9:44  29  48.8       27       Female Overall 
72    434 E. Kupchinsky               F      Lexington      SC    US      30:19.00 30:19.00 9:45  10  57.3       28       Female Overall 
73    412 Stephen Kupchinsky          M      Lexington      SC    US      30:19.33 30:19.33 9:46  40  45.2       45       Male Overall   
74    488 Missy Caughman              F                                   30:22.00 30:22.00 9:46  48  53.2       29       Female Overall 
75    348 Lisa Smarr                  F                                   30:22.04 30:22.04 9:46  58  59.6       30       Female Overall 
76    473 Jenny McKeown               F      Lexington      SC    US      30:22.06 30:22.06 9:46  45  51.8       31       Female Overall 
77    421 Patti Lowden                F      Columbia       SC    US      31:02.28 31:02.28 9:59  69  67.1       32       Female Overall 
78    444 Kirk Adams                  M      Irmo           SC    US      31:04.53 31:04.53 10:00 65  53.6       46       Male Overall   
79    336 John Rodriquez              M                                   31:26.48 31:26.48 10:07 63  52.1       47       Male Overall   
80    417 Dave Hale                   M      Columbia       SC    US      32:02.86 32:02.86 10:19 56  48.2       48       Male Overall   
81    499 Francis "Skip" Clarkson     M      Chapin         SC    US      32:52.05 32:52.05 10:35 69  52.6       49       Male Overall   
82    495 Francis Clarkson            M      Mount Pleasant SC    US      32:53.06 32:53.06 10:35 42  42.3       50       Male Overall   
83    475 Andrew Brooks               M      Lexington      SC    US      32:53.42 32:53.42 10:35 41  42.0       51       Male Overall   
84    318 Shawn Smith                 F      Columbia       SC    US      33:34.06 33:34.06 10:48 38  44.7       33       Female Overall 
85    398 A. Sauls                    M      Columbia       SC    US      33:40.71 33:40.71 10:50 12  42.9       52       Male Overall   
86    347 Melanie Lindsay             F                                   34:29.03 34:29.03 11:06 33  42.9       34       Female Overall 
87    436 B. Kirkpatrick              M      Columbia       SC    US      34:41.07 34:41.07 11:10 10  44.8       53       Male Overall   
88    433 Amy Flowers                 F      Columbia       SC    US      34:47.44 34:47.44 11:12 41  43.8       35       Female Overall 
89    349 Mike Mcgouein               M                                   34:48.25 34:48.25 11:12 49  42.0       54       Male Overall   
90    304 Brigitte Smith              F      Aiken          SC    US      34:54.13 34:54.13 11:14 68  58.8       36       Female Overall 
91    425 Catherine Kirkpatrick       F      Columbia       SC    US      34:55.96 34:55.96 11:15 37  42.8       37       Female Overall 
92    430 Jennifer Tudor              F      Columbia       SC    US      35:00.96 35:00.96 11:16 45  44.9       38       Female Overall 
93    485 Brynley Farr                F      Chapin         SC    US      35:10.74 35:10.74 11:19 33  42.1       39       Female Overall 
94    455 Katherine Watts             F      Columbia       SC    US      35:42.10 35:42.10 11:29 40  42.5       40       Female Overall 
95    452 K. White                    F      Lexington      SC    US      35:55.15 35:55.15 11:34 10  48.4       41       Female Overall 
96    448 L. Monk                     F      Columbia       SC    US      35:56.65 35:56.65 11:34 11  47.0       42       Female Overall 
97    340 Bill Yurkowski              M                                   35:56.88 35:56.88 11:34 62  45.2       55       Male Overall   
98    312 R. Cecchini                 F      Columbia       SC    US      35:58.11 35:58.11 11:35 9   49.9       43       Female Overall 
99    171 Mark Cecchini               M      Columbia       SC    US      35:58.67 35:58.67 11:35 48  40.4       56       Male Overall   
100   438 T. Kirkpatrick              M      Columbia       SC    US      38:43.39 38:43.39 12:28 7   47.3       57       Male Overall   
102   320 Melanie Kristinik           F      Columbia       SC    US      39:00.21 39:00.21 12:33 50  42.3       45       Female Overall 
103   339 Consuela Yisrael            F                                   39:53.59 39:53.59 12:50 53  42.8       46       Female Overall 
104   464 Brad Sauls                  M      Columbia       SC    US      39:59.26 39:59.26 12:52 45  35.6       58       Male Overall   
105   338 Rebecca Smith Hill          F                                   40:03.65 40:03.65 12:54 39  37.7       47       Female Overall 
106   465 Sara Suber                  F      Columbia       SC    US      41:01.27 41:01.27 13:12 39  36.8       48       Female Overall 
107   345 Ontaneque Ottrix            F                                   41:09.78 41:09.78 13:15 37  36.4       49       Female Overall 
108   327 Leonard Coaxum              M                                   41:10.77 41:10.77 13:15 32  31.8       59       Male Overall   
109   337 Manpreet Rupal              F                                   41:22.79 41:22.79 13:19 37  36.2       50       Female Overall 
110   429 Kerry Stubbs                F      Columbia       SC    US      41:36.03 41:36.03 13:23 45  37.8       51       Female Overall 
111   493 Kimberly Taylor             F      Irmo           SC    US      43:57.91 43:57.91 14:09 45  35.7       52       Female Overall 
112   341 Ken Lowden                  M      Columbia       SC    US      45:43.56 45:43.56 14:43 70  38.2       60       Male Overall   
113   311 Lina Gann                   F      Columbia       SC    US      46:13.27 46:13.27 14:53 53  37.0       53       Female Overall 
114   319 Julie Rieger                F      Columbia       SC    US      46:13.49 46:13.49 14:53 50  35.7       54       Female Overall 
115   432 Sharon Sherbourne           F      Blythewood     SC    US      46:56.28 46:56.28 15:06 66  42.6       55       Female Overall 
116   314 Kat Hudgins                 F      Columbia       SC    US      46:58.49 46:58.49 15:07 54  36.8       56       Female Overall 
117   426 Keith Crosthwaite           M      Columbia       SC    US      48:41.36 48:41.36 15:40 58  32.3       61       Male Overall   
118   439 John Monk                   M      Columbia       SC    US      48:41.78 48:41.78 15:40 71  36.3       62       Male Overall   
119   483 BONNIE SMITH                F      Columbia       SC    US      50:34.47 50:34.47 16:17 68  40.6       57       Female Overall 
120   469 C. Pound                    M      Cayce          SC    US      51:30.03 51:30.03 16:35 10  30.2       63       Male Overall   
121   459 Venus Renee Pound           F      Gaston         SC    US      51:32.39 51:32.39 16:35 45  30.5       58       Female Overall 
122   441 Mickie Ishizue              F      West Columbia  SC    US      52:32.65 52:32.65 16:55 57  34.0       59       Female Overall 
123   344 Yolanda Burkett             F                                   53:52.71 53:52.71 17:21 35  27.6       60       Female Overall 


Male Overall
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ======================= === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Adam Feigh              494 25  1       Lexington SC US      16:25.29 
2     Mike Schrum             482 28  2                            16:42.09 
3     Alan J Deogracias III   424 16  3       Blythewood SC US     16:53.06 
4     Justin Bishop           407 36  4       Blythewood SC US     16:55.75 
5     Ryan Plexico            343 34  5                            18:25.97 
6     Michael Nance           460 40  6       Columbia SC US       18:48.51 
7     Eric Allers             307 47  7       Columbiac SC US      18:53.06 
8     Sean Marden             445 28  8       Columbia SC US       19:10.69 
9     Alex McDonald           313 42  9       Columbia SC US       19:26.96 
10    Randall Hrechko         484 49  10      Columbia SC US       20:17.75 
11    J. Oates                409 10  11      Lexington SC US      20:32.50 
12    T. Miles                420 12  12      Lexington SC US      20:44.87 
13    Gabe Fort               474 20  13      Columbia SC US       20:50.92 
14    W. Wilson               500 12  14      Lexington SC US      20:52.14 
15    John Corbett            316 47  15      Columbia SC US       20:54.28 
16    Derek Gomez             328 42  17                           20:55.32 
17    Johnathan Kirkwood      449 48  20      Columbia SC US       21:06.26 
18    Ryan Newton             335 37  21                           21:50.00 
19    T. Wardlaw              428 10  23      Lexington SC US      21:58.16 
20    Mario Alvarez           305 55  25      Columbia SC US       22:19.58 
21    I. Lewis                422 12  26      Lexington SC US      22:21.08 
22    W. Brooks               476 10  28      Lexington SC US      23:25.88 
23    David Kirkpatrick       414 37  30      Columbia SC US       23:30.27 
24    Martin Herbkersman      346 50  31                           23:31.31 
25    Ivery Baldwin           479 43  32      Columbia SC US       23:54.86 
26    C. Davis                446 10  33      Lexington SC US      24:13.75 
27    jeremiah weaver         489 41  34      Columbia SC US       24:27.95 
28    Ryan Gawler             435 33  35      Columbia SC US       24:38.00 
29    Doug Lennon             342 56  36                           24:44.81 
30    Reese Petruzzi          317 14  37      Columbia SC US       24:49.83 
31    Charles Seastrunk       497 60  39      Columbia SC US       24:54.81 
32    Doug LeVien             451 45  40      Fort Bragg NC US     25:14.59 
33    L. Hinson               406 12  41      Lexington SC US      25:15.60 
34    Mario Tudor             442 42  44      Columbia SC US       25:58.33 
35    Arnold Floyd            477 75  48      Hartsville SC US     27:31.28 
36    G. Barahona             461 9   49      Lexington SC US      27:33.18 
37    H. Kupchinsky           423 10  50      Lexington SC US      27:37.46 
38    Leeds Barroll           481 66  54      Lexington SC US      28:16.06 
39    John Crosthwaite        437 26  56      Columbia SC US       28:26.12 
40    T. Welch                457 10  57      Lexington SC US      28:28.46 
41    Brock Finger            401 43  59      Columbia SC US       28:30.12 
42    Campbell Cecchini       306 13  61      Columbia SC US       28:37.77 
43    T. Warner               399 7   66      Lexington SC US      28:59.95 
44    Scott Warner            496 24  69      Columbia SC US       29:46.54 
45    Stephen Kupchinsky      412 40  73      Lexington SC US      30:19.33 
46    Kirk Adams              444 65  78      Irmo SC US           31:04.53 
47    John Rodriquez          336 63  79                           31:26.48 
48    Dave Hale               417 56  80      Columbia SC US       32:02.86 
49    Francis "Skip" Clarkson 499 69  81      Chapin SC US         32:52.05 
50    Francis Clarkson        495 42  82      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:53.06 
51    Andrew Brooks           475 41  83      Lexington SC US      32:53.42 
52    A. Sauls                398 12  85      Columbia SC US       33:40.71 
53    B. Kirkpatrick          436 10  87      Columbia SC US       34:41.07 
54    Mike Mcgouein           349 49  89                           34:48.25 
55    Bill Yurkowski          340 62  97                           35:56.88 
56    Mark Cecchini           171 48  99      Columbia SC US       35:58.67 
57    T. Kirkpatrick          438 7   100     Columbia SC US       38:43.39 
58    Brad Sauls              464 45  104     Columbia SC US       39:59.26 
59    Leonard Coaxum          327 32  108                          41:10.77 
60    Ken Lowden              341 70  112     Columbia SC US       45:43.56 
61    Keith Crosthwaite       426 58  117     Columbia SC US       48:41.36 
62    John Monk               439 71  118     Columbia SC US       48:41.78 
63    C. Pound                469 10  120     Cayce SC US          51:30.03 


Female Overall
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =========================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     M. Gomez                    330 12  16                          20:55.02 
2     Sarah Allers                172 57  18      Columbia SC US      20:57.72 
3     K. Miles                    431 9   19      Lexington SC US     20:59.35 
4     Sara Bonner                 470 36  22      Irmo SC US          21:55.81 
5     Pamela Knapp                471 39  24      Aiken SC US         22:18.58 
6     Janie Campbell              478 27  27      Columbia SC US      23:14.27 
7     L. Walls                    402 10  29      Lexington SC US     23:30.11 
8     A. Norris                   408 12  38      Lexington SC US     24:51.27 
9     Camille Kristinik           321 14  42      Columbia SC US      25:28.80 
10    Alsena Edwards              490 60  43      Columbia SC US      25:39.87 
11    Melanie Davega              498 57  45      Columbia SC US      25:59.85 
12    A. Wardlaw                  440 12  46      Lexington SC US     26:46.16 
13    Eveleigh Hughey             456 41  47      Columbia SC US      26:51.16 
14    Sheila Bolin                308 36  51      Columbia SC US      28:00.12 
15    Sandy Smith                 309 56  52      Lexington SC US     28:00.48 
16    Jamie Gomez                 329 41  53                          28:07.75 
17    Kelly Dion                  427 36  55      Columbia SC US      28:24.70 
18    Anabelle Finger             411 13  58      Columbia SC US      28:28.50 
19    Joyce Welch                 467 48  60      Lexington SC US     28:31.20 
20    Lois Leaburn                450 59  62      West Columbia SC US 28:44.11 
21    Teresa Harrington           404 57  63      Columbia SC US      28:47.45 
22    Tammy Carter                315 43  64                          28:49.91 
23    Christy Westbrook           419 43  65      Lexington SC US     28:53.61 
24    Marie Charlotte Demetriades 487 18  67      Irmo SC US          29:07.54 
25    Jenny Collins               491 35  68      Lugoff SC US        29:30.86 
26    Hannah Ford                 492 24  70      Columbia SC US      29:47.96 
27    Chesson Merritt             480 29  71      West Columbia SC US 30:15.62 
28    E. Kupchinsky               434 10  72      Lexington SC US     30:19.00 
29    Missy Caughman              488 48  74                          30:22.00 
30    Lisa Smarr                  348 58  75                          30:22.04 
31    Jenny McKeown               473 45  76      Lexington SC US     30:22.06 
32    Patti Lowden                421 69  77      Columbia SC US      31:02.28 
33    Shawn Smith                 318 38  84      Columbia SC US      33:34.06 
34    Melanie Lindsay             347 33  86                          34:29.03 
35    Amy Flowers                 433 41  88      Columbia SC US      34:47.44 
36    Brigitte Smith              304 68  90      Aiken SC US         34:54.13 
37    Catherine Kirkpatrick       425 37  91      Columbia SC US      34:55.96 
38    Jennifer Tudor              430 45  92      Columbia SC US      35:00.96 
39    Brynley Farr                485 33  93      Chapin SC US        35:10.74 
40    Katherine Watts             455 40  94      Columbia SC US      35:42.10 
41    K. White                    452 10  95      Lexington SC US     35:55.15 
42    L. Monk                     448 11  96      Columbia SC US      35:56.65 
43    R. Cecchini                 312 9   98      Columbia SC US      35:58.11 
45    Melanie Kristinik           320 50  102     Columbia SC US      39:00.21 
46    Consuela Yisrael            339 53  103                         39:53.59 
47    Rebecca Smith Hill          338 39  105                         40:03.65 
48    Sara Suber                  465 39  106     Columbia SC US      41:01.27 
49    Ontaneque Ottrix            345 37  107                         41:09.78 
50    Manpreet Rupal              337 37  109                         41:22.79 
51    Kerry Stubbs                429 45  110     Columbia SC US      41:36.03 
52    Kimberly Taylor             493 45  111     Irmo SC US          43:57.91 
53    Lina Gann                   311 53  113     Columbia SC US      46:13.27 
54    Julie Rieger                319 50  114     Columbia SC US      46:13.49 
55    Sharon Sherbourne           432 66  115     Blythewood SC US    46:56.28 
56    Kat Hudgins                 314 54  116     Columbia SC US      46:58.49 
57    BONNIE SMITH                483 68  119     Columbia SC US      50:34.47 
58    Venus Renee Pound           459 45  121     Gaston SC US        51:32.39 
59    Mickie Ishizue              441 57  122     West Columbia SC US 52:32.65 
60    Yolanda Burkett             344 35  123                         53:52.71 

Embed Code