JACKSON YMCA TURKEY TROT

Thu November 28, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     666 David Swarts           M      Jackson          MI    US      24:52.1   24:43.8   7:59  53  60.8       1        M Gr Mast 
2     137 Stephanie Rochefort    F      Parma            MI    US      31:16.3   30:31.5   9:51  27  48.2       1        F Overall 
3     700 nate Adams             M      Jackson          MI    US      34:55.2   32:10.7   10:23 30  40.3       1        M Overall 
4     128 Kyli KENNEDY           F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      34:55.3   32:11.9   10:23 27  45.7       1        F 25-29   
5     48  Janet Scott            F      Horton           MI    US      35:33.9   34:39.5   11:11 54  49.8       1        F Gr Mast 
6     433 Chuck Girard           M      Jackson          MI    US      35:19.3   34:41.6   11:11 75  53.9       1        M 75-79   
7     585 R. Okoniewski          F      Jackson          MI    US      34:49.0   34:43.0   11:12 12  47.3       1        F 10-14   
8     669 Don Pelton             M      Grasslake        MI    US      37:53.0   36:41.4   11:50 71  48.0       1        M 70-74   
9     475 Linda Rowley           F      Rives Junction   MI    US      38:05.2   37:13.0   12:00 68  55.2       1        F 65-69   
10    218 Gena Young             F      Parma            MI    US      38:31.8   37:39.3   12:09 42  40.7       1        F Masters 
11    220 A. Young               F      Parma            MI    US      38:32.1   37:39.3   12:09 9   47.4       1        F 0- 9    
12    429 Robin Brigham          F      Concord          MI    US      38:48.1   37:56.3   12:14 62  50.1       1        F 60-64   
13    82  H. Lefere              F      Jackson          MI    US      39:19.1   38:16.4   12:21 9   46.6       2        F 0- 9    
14    81  Angie Lefere           F      Jackson          MI    US      39:19.9   38:18.8   12:22 40  39.5       1        F 40-44   
15    446 Katie Watson           F      Horton           MI    US      39:47.4   38:22.3   12:23 33  38.4       1        F 30-34   
16    447 Kristin Flick          F      Horton           MI    US      39:47.9   38:22.9   12:23 43  40.2       2        F 40-44   
17    547 Jeff Clevenger         M      Hillsdale        MI    US      39:31.6   38:27.5   12:24 50  38.2       1        M 50-54   
18    644 Patty Pelton           F      Grass Lake       MI    US      40:31.2   39:18.0   12:41 71  54.6       1        F 70-74   
19    584 LAURA NEWBY            F      Jackson          MI    US      40:20.4   39:56.1   12:53 52  42.2       1        F 50-54   
20    317 Fanfan Zheng           M      Jackson          MI    US      41:00.0   40:54.5   13:12 28  31.6       1        M 25-29   
21    54  Linda Carmoney         F      Jackson          MI    US      44:16.7   42:00.2   13:33 64  46.4       2        F 60-64   
22    143 Sarah Lefere           F      Jackson          MI    US      43:56.6   43:03.3   13:53 42  35.6       3        F 40-44   
23    576 Tonya Sears            F      Horton           MI    US      44:44.9   43:18.4   13:58 35  34.2       1        F 35-39   
24    402 Mickey Wiginton        F      Jackson          MI    US      44:18.6   43:23.6   14:00 62  43.8       3        F 60-64   
25    277 Tracey Marshallsay     F      Jackson          MI    US      44:42.8   43:42.3   14:06 53  39.0       2        F 50-54   
26    479 Amy Sayre              F      Jackson          MI    US      44:43.4   43:43.7   14:06 50  37.7       3        F 50-54   
27    364 Lori Wood              F      Jackson          MI    US      44:47.6   43:45.5   14:07 54  39.4       4        F 50-54   
28    124 Martha McHugh          F      Jackson          MI    US      44:26.2   43:49.7   14:08 63  43.9       4        F 60-64   
29    552 Liz Wierzbicki         F      Jackson          MI    US      44:39.1   43:58.7   14:11 55  39.7       1        F 55-59   
30    554 Karin Tibbs            F      Jackson          MI    US      44:40.9   44:00.9   14:12 58  41.1       2        F 55-59   
31    630 Madeleine Walz         F      Clarklake        MI    US      45:01.7   44:06.4   14:14 22  33.4       1        F 20-24   
32    628 Patrick Walz           M      Clarklake        MI    US      45:03.6   44:07.3   14:14 54  34.4       2        M 50-54   
33    629 Suzanne Walz           F      Clarklake        MI    US      45:03.9   44:07.6   14:14 53  38.7       5        F 50-54   
34    506 Sandy Martinez         F      Wellston         MI    US      44:25.8   44:08.5   14:14 63  43.6       5        F 60-64   
35    64  Kristen Wurth          F      Jackson          MI    US      45:40.0   44:12.3   14:16 29  33.3       2        F 25-29   
36    65  Kathy Arnold           F      Jackson          MI    US      45:42.7   44:14.3   14:16 59  41.4       3        F 55-59   
37    199 Mary Dankoski          F      Fishers          IN    US      45:27.5   44:17.0   14:17 48  36.4       1        F 45-49   
38    566 L. McCluskey           F      Horton           MI    US      44:44.7   44:35.5   14:23 11  37.7       2        F 10-14   
39    680 Roberta Hasbrouck      F      Jackson          MI    US      44:44.7   44:36.3   14:23 60  41.5       6        F 60-64   
40    583 JAMES NEWBY            M      Jackson          MI    US      45:05.6   44:39.6   14:24 62  36.2       1        M 60-64   
41    139 Christal Underwood     F      Jerome           MI    US      45:38.5   44:50.7   14:28 51  37.2       6        F 50-54   
42    141 Dan Rudd               M      Onsted           MI    US      45:41.3   44:53.8   14:29 54  33.8       3        M 50-54   
43    548 Sonya Stretch          F      Mount Gilead     OH    US      45:57.4   45:41.9   14:44 47  34.9       2        F 45-49   
44    522 Jamison Barnes         F      Jackson          MI    US      47:15.1   45:43.0   14:45 13  35.1       3        F 10-14   
45    55  Lorraine Dettloff      F      Jackson          MI    US      47:58.0   45:52.7   14:48 53  37.2       7        F 50-54   
46    57  JoAnn Wilson           F      Clinton Township MI    US      47:58.3   45:53.6   14:48 45  34.2       3        F 45-49   
47    398 Mary Lou Sommerfield   F      Jackson          MI    US      46:20.9   45:54.1   14:48 63  41.9       7        F 60-64   
48    40  Robert Ashby           M      Jackson          MI    US      48:09.5   45:54.4   14:49 51  32.3       4        M 50-54   
49    624 Bill Benedetto         M      Jackson          MI    US      47:01.8   46:02.4   14:51 62  35.1       2        M 60-64   
50    175 Jill Etelamaki         F      Holt             MI    US      46:37.2   46:03.0   14:51 44  33.8       4        F 40-44   
51    519 Christopher Barnes     M      Jackson          MI    US      47:50.6   46:12.5   14:54 41  29.7       1        M Masters 
52    719 Alexandra Swartz       F      Jackson          MI    US      47:59.3   46:12.9   14:54 17  32.3       1        F 15-19   
53    365 Michael Wood           M      Jackson          MI    US      47:29.6   46:24.4   14:58 54  32.7       5        M 50-54   
54    625 Sara Benedetto         F      Jackson          MI    US      47:29.0   46:30.7   15:00 48  34.7       4        F 45-49   
55    270 Caleb Sexton           M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      48:23.2   46:36.4   15:02 17  28.1       1        M 15-19   
56    269 Belle Sexton           F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      48:23.5   46:37.1   15:02 15  33.1       2        F 15-19   
57    623 Tom Briggs             M      Jackson          MI    US      47:38.9   46:38.8   15:03 55  32.8       1        M 55-59   
58    442 Shelby Scott           F      Arvada           CO    US      49:30.4   47:59.4   15:29 32  30.7       2        F 30-34   
59    740 Darrell Swartz         M      Jackson          MI    US      49:48.1   47:59.8   15:29 45  29.5       1        M 45-49   
60    324 David West             M      Onondaga         MI    US      50:25.2   48:00.5   15:29 44  29.3       1        M 40-44   
61    739 Holly Swartz           F      Jackson          MI    US      49:49.1   48:01.8   15:30 45  32.6       5        F 45-49   
62    323 Jeanette West          F      Onondaga         MI    US      50:34.2   48:09.8   15:32 40  31.4       5        F 40-44   
63    523 Sorah Barnes           F      Jackson          MI    US      49:46.5   48:15.5   15:34 41  31.5       6        F 40-44   
64    406 Candyce McArthur       F      Jackson          MI    US      50:23.6   48:18.2   15:35 29  30.5       3        F 25-29   
65    407 Kristen Wells          F      Jackson          MI    US      50:23.5   48:18.4   15:35 28  30.5       4        F 25-29   
66    15  Dean Youngren          M      Cement City      MI    US      48:46.2   48:18.6   15:35 70  36.0       2        M 70-74   
67    16  Gwendolyn Reynolds     F      Cement City      MI    US      48:47.1   48:20.8   15:36 71  44.3       2        F 70-74   
68    379 Tammie Cook            F      Jackson          MI    US      50:21.8   48:58.5   15:48 39  30.7       2        F 35-39   
69    378 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      50:23.4   48:59.1   15:48 39  30.7       3        F 35-39   
70    482 Trisha Mayo            F      Jackson          MI    US      50:11.7   49:29.9   15:58 27  29.7       5        F 25-29   
71    745 Paige Niciporek        F      rives junction   MI    US      51:50.6   49:30.0   15:58 22  29.7       2        F 20-24   
72    743 Amy Adams              F      rives junction   MI    US      51:51.4   49:30.8   15:58 48  32.6       6        F 45-49   
73    744 Adrienne Niciporek     F      michigan center  MI    US      51:52.1   49:33.1   15:59 25  29.7       6        F 25-29   
74    315 Rick Davis             M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      52:01.3   50:11.1   16:11 59  31.4       2        M 55-59   
75    63  Mary Cosepalmer        F      Jackson          MI    US      51:22.3   50:11.3   16:11 66  39.9       2        F 65-69   
76    314 Lori Reynolds          F      Jackson          MI    US      52:02.2   50:12.4   16:12 55  34.8       4        F 55-59   
77    456 Gerald Deluca          M      Jackson          MI    US      51:11.6   50:21.6   16:15 62  32.1       3        M 60-64   
78    197 Teresa Dankoski        F      Fishers          IN    US      51:39.9   50:29.5   16:17 15  30.6       3        F 15-19   
79    539 Robin Bennett          F      Parma            MI    US      52:35.5   51:03.1   16:28 58  35.4       5        F 55-59   
80    208 Mary Anne Papiersky    F      Jackson          MI    US      52:42.0   51:05.1   16:29 54  33.8       8        F 50-54   
81    260 Tim Henry              M      Jackson          MI    US      53:17.5   51:12.8   16:31 60  31.1       4        M 60-64   
82    259 Pam Henry              F      Jackson          MI    US      53:17.1   51:13.5   16:31 60  36.2       8        F 60-64   
83    667 Melissa Stroede        F      Hanover          MI    US      52:03.7   51:20.5   16:34 35  28.9       4        F 35-39   
84    280 L. Bivens              F      Parma            MI    US      53:03.8   51:29.3   16:37 11  32.7       4        F 10-14   
85    6   Erin Williams          F      Jackson          MI    US      53:04.7   51:30.2   16:37 43  30.0       7        F 40-44   
86    279 Ramie Bivens           F      Parma            MI    US      53:05.6   51:31.1   16:37 40  29.4       8        F 40-44   
87    589 Jean Okoniewski        F      Jackson          MI    US      52:55.4   51:36.0   16:39 39  29.1       5        F 35-39   
88    83  Trish Lefere           F      Jackson          MI    US      52:48.7   51:45.2   16:42 52  32.6       9        F 50-54   
89    570 M. Stiles              F      Jackson          MI    US      53:49.0   51:45.6   16:42 9   34.5       3        F 0- 9    
90    84  Bob Lefere             M      Jackson          MI    US      52:49.1   51:45.7   16:42 54  29.3       6        M 50-54   
91    568 Laurie Brown           F      Jackson          MI    US      53:49.6   51:49.9   16:43 51  32.2       10       F 50-54   
92    460 Laurie Nearpass        F      Jackson          MI    US      53:23.4   52:02.7   16:47 56  33.9       6        F 55-59   
93    42  Marti Kuhn             F      Jackson          MI    US      53:23.1   52:02.8   16:47 51  32.0       11       F 50-54   
94    169 Myra Sonsara           F      Jackson          MI    US      53:23.9   52:03.5   16:48 64  37.4       9        F 60-64   
95    455 Sarah Deluca           F      Jackson          MI    US      52:55.1   52:05.1   16:48 28  28.2       7        F 25-29   
96    459 Marlene Cunningham     F      Jackson          MI    US      52:56.1   52:05.3   16:48 81  48.3       1        F 80-84   
97    646 Ted Austin             M      Jackson          MI    US      54:04.4   52:15.2   16:51 38  25.8       1        M 35-39   
98    649 Laura Schlecte         F      Jackson          MI    US      54:04.2   52:15.7   16:52 60  35.5       10       F 60-64   
99    325 Brooke West            F      Onondaga         MI    US      54:45.7   52:20.0   16:53 16  29.0       4        F 15-19   
100   525 Debra Swihart          F      JacksonJackson   MI    US      54:46.8   52:31.4   16:57 66  38.1       3        F 65-69   
101   62  Ginger Spradlin        F      Jackson          MI    US      53:20.7   52:35.1   16:58 45  29.8       7        F 45-49   
102   77  Sandra Pease-Simon     F      Clarklake        MI    US      55:10.1   52:50.4   17:03 60  35.1       11       F 60-64   
103   501 Madaline Bishop        F      Fenton           MI    US      55:10.7   52:53.9   17:04 29  27.8       8        F 25-29   
104   599 J. Zegarlowicz-Wagoner F      Grass Lake       MI    US      55:18.5   53:02.0   17:06 9   33.6       4        F 0- 9    
105   14  Nikolas Raab           M      Brooklyn         MI    US      53:20.2   53:02.3   17:07 14  25.8       1        M 10-14   
106   706 Daniel Wagoner         M      Grass Lake       MI    US      55:17.5   53:05.9   17:08 36  25.0       2        M 35-39   
107   597 Laura Zegarlowicz      F      Grass Lake       MI    US      55:17.8   53:06.2   17:08 37  28.1       6        F 35-39   
108   702 B. Zegarlowicz-Wagoner F      Grass Lake       MI    US      55:18.0   53:06.4   17:08 5   39.4       5        F 0- 9    
109   711 Susie Raker-Zimmerman  F      Jonesville       MI    US      54:38.4   53:12.1   17:10 37  28.0       7        F 35-39   
110   96  Tyler Hoppe            M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      55:24.9   53:14.3   17:10 21  24.3       1        M 20-24   
111   715 Steve Ewing            M      Jackson          MI    US      54:38.4   53:14.8   17:11 53  28.3       7        M 50-54   
112   94  Kaitlyn DeForest       F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      55:26.1   53:16.0   17:11 22  27.6       3        F 20-24   
113   656 Mina Policht           F      Jackson          MI    US      53:23.9   53:16.7   17:11 49  30.6       8        F 45-49   
114   709 Amanda Buelow          F      Grass Lake       MI    US      54:54.2   53:30.6   17:16 35  27.7       8        F 35-39   
115   713 Carolyn Ewing          F      Jackson          MI    US      54:56.5   53:31.4   17:16 53  31.9       12       F 50-54   
116   641 Traci Scruby           F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      56:15.4   53:32.3   17:16 54  32.2       13       F 50-54   
117   642 William Bain           M      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      56:15.3   53:32.5   17:16 53  28.1       8        M 50-54   
118   716 Courtney Sartin        F      Jackson          MI    US      55:17.4   53:33.7   17:17 41  28.4       9        F 40-44   
119   714 Cristy Terrill         F      Jackson          MI    US      55:18.2   53:35.8   17:17 42  28.6       10       F 40-44   
120   290 Amanda Taylor          F      Jackson          MI    US      55:55.0   53:36.6   17:18 36  27.7       9        F 35-39   
121   11  Diana Raab             F      Brooklyn         MI    US      53:58.0   53:39.7   17:19 48  30.1       9        F 45-49   
122   10  Rachel Gross           F      Brooklyn         MI    US      53:58.1   53:40.7   17:19 16  28.3       5        F 15-19   
123   12  Eric Hall              M      Brooklyn         MI    US      53:58.5   53:43.0   17:20 44  26.1       2        M 40-44   
124   13  McKensi Raab           F      Brooklyn         MI    US      53:58.8   53:44.1   17:20 17  27.8       6        F 15-19   
125   351 Amber West             F      Onondaga         MI    US      56:22.3   53:57.3   17:24 21  27.3       4        F 20-24   
126   452 Kathy Burdette         F      Jackson          MI    US      54:52.8   54:00.4   17:25 57  33.1       7        F 55-59   
127   451 Chris Burdette         M      Jackson          MI    US      54:53.5   54:01.7   17:26 57  28.7       3        M 55-59   
128   129 Rob Harrison           M      Jackson          MI    US      55:23.1   54:05.9   17:27 53  27.8       9        M 50-54   
129   127 Shauna Williams        F      Jackson          MI    US      55:23.0   54:06.4   17:27 48  29.8       10       F 45-49   
130   258 M. Swank               F      Grass Lake       MI    US      56:21.5   54:07.2   17:27 9   33.0       6        F 0- 9    
131   422 justine fraleu         F      Jackson          MI    US      55:24.6   54:09.5   17:28 16  28.1       7        F 15-19   
132   416 Mike Dodge             M      Jackson          MI    US      55:24.4   54:10.0   17:28 48  26.7       2        M 45-49   
133   419 Toni Dodge             F      Jackson          MI    US      55:24.8   54:10.5   17:29 44  28.7       11       F 40-44   
134   59  David Halsey           M      Clarklake        MI    US      55:44.0   54:50.4   17:41 63  29.7       5        M 60-64   
135   353 Bryan Snay             M      Jackson          MI    US      56:14.4   54:50.9   17:42 25  23.6       2        M 25-29   
136   58  Kit Kirkland           M      Clarklake        MI    US      55:43.2   54:51.3   17:42 34  24.0       1        M 30-34   
137   216 Audrey Munro           F      Leslie           MI    US      55:32.2   54:51.8   17:42 16  27.7       8        F 15-19   
138   405 Maria Cunningham       F      Leslie           MI    US      55:36.7   54:53.5   17:42 36  27.1       10       F 35-39   
139   60  Natalie Halsey         F      Clarklake        MI    US      55:48.2   54:54.0   17:43 62  34.6       12       F 60-64   
140   352 Jennifer Snay          F      Jackson          MI    US      56:18.5   54:56.1   17:43 47  29.1       11       F 45-49   
141   215 David Nall             M      Jackson          MI    US      55:51.4   55:07.7   17:47 48  26.3       3        M 45-49   
142   182 J. Dillay              F      Parma            MI    US      57:13.7   55:12.0   17:48 10  31.3       5        F 10-14   
143   138 Sue Chase              F      Parma            MI    US      55:58.8   55:12.5   17:49 66  36.3       4        F 65-69   
144   136 Kori Rochefort         F      Parma            MI    US      55:58.6   55:13.3   17:49 48  29.2       12       F 45-49   
145   198 Phil Dankoski          M      Fishers          IN    US      56:28.1   55:16.0   17:50 49  26.4       4        M 45-49   
146   202 Martha Frew            F      Jackson          MI    US      56:29.4   55:16.2   17:50 41  27.5       12       F 40-44   
147   181 Erin Dillay            F      Parma            MI    US      57:17.9   55:16.5   17:50 38  27.1       11       F 35-39   
148   183 Rachel Keeler          F      Chelsea          MI    US      57:17.9   55:17.1   17:50 36  26.9       12       F 35-39   
149   243 James Hathaway         M      Jackson          MI    US      57:19.8   55:19.4   17:51 56  27.8       4        M 55-59   
150   200 Jeremy Frew            M      Jackson          MI    US      56:32.8   55:19.9   17:51 47  26.0       5        M 45-49   
151   203 Ridge Frew             M      Jackson          MI    US      56:30.9   55:20.5   17:51 43  25.2       3        M 40-44   
152   537 Kay Richardson         F      Jackson          MI    US      57:20.5   55:21.7   17:52 42  27.7       13       F 40-44   
153   204 Mariel Frew            F      Jackson          MI    US      56:31.3   55:21.9   17:52 32  26.6       3        F 30-34   
154   190 Tracy Needham          F      Parma            MI    US      57:37.4   55:56.7   18:03 59  32.7       8        F 55-59   
155   189 Bethany Cuatt          F      Parma            MI    US      57:38.6   55:58.4   18:03 30  26.3       4        F 30-34   
156   122 Mark Haavisto          M      Jackson          MI    US      58:02.1   56:24.7   18:12 61  28.4       6        M 60-64   
157   528 Meredith Woods         F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      58:02.6   56:26.0   18:12 23  26.1       5        F 20-24   
158   120 Carol Haavisto         F      Jackson          MI    US      58:04.3   56:28.4   18:13 58  32.0       9        F 55-59   
159   571 H. Sherwood            F      Jackson          MI    US      58:33.9   56:30.6   18:14 7   33.9       7        F 0- 9    
160   569 Kassie Brown           F      Jackson          MI    US      58:34.9   56:31.6   18:14 28  26.0       9        F 25-29   
161   156 Patty Johnston         F      Jackson          MI    US      57:24.2   56:51.6   18:21 49  28.7       13       F 45-49   
162   153 julie Bartell          F      Jackson          MI    US      57:24.7   56:52.8   18:21 54  30.3       14       F 50-54   
163   722 Noah Wisniewski        M      Jackson          MI    US      59:31.7   57:12.4   18:27 13  24.5       2        M 10-14   
164   723 Lauren Sisniewski      F      Jackson          MI    US      59:32.0   57:13.3   18:28 16  26.5       9        F 15-19   
165   79  Megan Corey            F      Holt             MI    US      58:48.0   57:17.9   18:29 21  25.7       6        F 20-24   
166   345 Katy Stevens           F      Jackson          MI    US      59:13.3   57:21.8   18:30 21  25.6       7        F 20-24   
167   344 SuAnne Stevens         F      Jackson          MI    US      59:14.0   57:22.9   18:31 51  29.1       15       F 50-54   
168   512 Lamar Hershberger      M      Albion           MI    US      59:11.1   57:32.1   18:34 42  24.1       4        M 40-44   
169   387 Jim Matthews           M      Jackson          MI    US      59:36.5   57:46.0   18:38 63  28.2       7        M 60-64   
170   343 Phil Stevens           M      Jackson          MI    US      59:36.3   57:46.4   18:38 52  25.8       10       M 50-54   
171   176 Jamie Valentine        M      Rives Junction   MI    US      59:16.1   58:19.0   18:49 60  27.3       8        M 60-64   
172   86  Whitney Sharp          F      Concord          MI    US      1:00:03.4 59:06.4   19:04 32  24.9       5        F 30-34   
173   97  Cheryl Van Aken        F      Camden           MI    US      1:01:34.7 59:25.4   19:10 60  31.2       13       F 60-64   
174   244 Robyn Van Thorre       F      Jackson          MI    US      1:01:36.0 59:26.4   19:10 57  30.1       10       F 55-59   
175   95  Catherine DeForest     F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      1:01:37.1 59:28.7   19:11 60  31.2       14       F 60-64   
176   632 Andrew Cowan           M      Munith           MI    US      1:01:53.0 59:42.1   19:16 16  22.2       2        M 15-19   
177   8   Angela Wetherby        F      Jackson          MI    US      1:03:34.6 1:01:10.4 19:44 31  24.0       6        F 30-34   
178   9   James Tchorzynski      M      Jackson          MI    US      1:03:34.7 1:01:12.6 19:45 34  21.5       2        M 30-34   
179   664 Katherine Stillson     F      Marshall         MI    US      1:03:00.0 1:01:31.6 19:51 16  24.7       10       F 15-19   
180   663 Samantha Sandford      F      Marshall         MI    US      1:03:00.8 1:01:32.8 19:51 16  24.7       11       F 15-19   
181   643 Malena Solis           F      Marshall         MI    US      1:03:00.6 1:01:33.0 19:51 16  24.7       12       F 15-19   
182   211 Summer Barnaby         F      Jackson          MI    US      1:03:56.2 1:01:46.5 19:56 13  26.0       6        F 10-14   
183   212 A. Barnaby             F      Jackson          MI    US      1:03:55.6 1:01:47.1 19:56 11  27.2       7        F 10-14   
184   213 Julie Jordan           F      Jackson          MI    US      1:03:57.4 1:01:48.9 19:56 48  26.1       14       F 45-49   
185   210 Jennifer Barnaby       F      Jackson          MI    US      1:04:02.5 1:01:52.1 19:57 49  26.4       15       F 45-49   
186   367 Ryan Conrad            M      Jackson          MI    US      1:03:20.8 1:02:43.5 20:14 13  22.3       3        M 10-14   
187   118 G. Wilson              M      Cement City      MI    US      1:03:11.6 1:03:11.6 20:23 11  23.6       4        M 10-14   
188   125 Ashley Esselink        F      Jackson          MI    US      1:03:12.1 1:03:12.1 20:23 26  23.3       10       F 25-29   
189   366 Chastity Brooks        F      Jackson          MI    US      1:03:49.6 1:03:15.2 20:24 44  24.6       14       F 40-44   
190   76  Sara Berti             F      Holt             MI    US      1:06:29.4 1:05:00.0 20:58 31  22.6       7        F 30-34   
191   75  Donna Nees             F      Holt             MI    US      1:06:31.2 1:05:01.4 20:59 62  29.2       15       F 60-64   
192   74  Dick Nees              M      Holt             MI    US      1:06:31.3 1:05:02.1 20:59 68  26.2       1        M 65-69   
193   369 Don McLean             M      Munith           MI    US      1:08:15.1 1:05:44.8 21:13 47  21.8       6        M 45-49   
194   376 Marcia Brauer          F      Jackson          MI    US      1:08:15.0 1:05:45.2 21:13 57  27.2       11       F 55-59   
195   368 Donna Burkholder       F      Munith           MI    US      1:08:16.0 1:05:46.2 21:13 57  27.2       12       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     nate Adams 700 30  3       M      Jackson MI US 34:55.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Stephanie Rochefort 137 27  2       F      Parma MI US 31:16.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christopher Barnes 519 41  51      M      Jackson MI US 47:50.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Gena Young 218 42  10      F      Parma MI US 38:31.8 


Top Male Finisher - Gr Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Swarts 666 53  1       M      Jackson MI US 24:52.1 


Top Female Finisher - Gr Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Janet Scott 48  54  5       F      Horton MI US 35:33.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.jacksonymcaturkeytrot.com/results/.

Embed Code