JACKSON YMCA TURKEY TROT

Thu November 22, 2018 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     753 Ryan Silvestri           M      Brooklyn         MI    US      16:54.9   16:52.6   5:27  20  76.8       1        M 20-24  
2     773 BO Shepherd              M      Horton           MI    US      17:13.8   17:11.2   5:33  16  76.9       1        M 15-19  
3     705 Patrick Lannen           M      Jackson          MI    US      17:50.4   17:46.6   5:44  24  72.9       2        M 20-24  
4     774 Austin Shepherd          M      Horton           MI    US      18:10.3   18:06.4   5:50  18  71.5       2        M 15-19  
5     315 Brady Jones              M      jackson          MI    US      18:25.5   18:23.6   5:56  15  72.9       3        M 15-19  
6     795 Randy Andrews            M      Brooklyn         MI    US      18:29.4   18:27.0   5:57  38  73.1       1        M 35-39  
7     716 Brendan Hunt             M      Jackson          MI    US      18:51.1   18:48.5   6:04  19  68.9       4        M 15-19  
8     328 Chase Swope              M      Cement City      MI    US      19:04.2   18:57.8   6:07  17  68.8       5        M 15-19  
9     436 Josh Adair               M      Battle Creek     MI    US      19:07.7   19:02.4   6:09  16  69.4       6        M 15-19  
10    195 Isaac Lake               M      Battle Creek     MI    US      19:27.4   19:13.6   6:12  17  67.9       7        M 15-19  
11    769 Mike Davis               M      Homer            MI    US      19:17.1   19:14.4   6:12  25  67.3       1        M 25-29  
12    401 Rex Kip                  M      Jackson          MI    US      19:25.7   19:23.9   6:15  36  68.6       2        M 35-39  
13    677 Bryce Alfred             M      Jackson          MI    US      19:28.4   19:24.2   6:16  16  68.1       8        M 15-19  
14    793 Athena Eyster            F      Chelsea          MI    US      19:32.5   19:27.9   6:17  28  75.7       1        F 25-29  
15    251 Isaac Westgate           M      Onsted           MI    US      19:30.6   19:28.0   6:17  20  66.5       3        M 20-24  
16    437 Johnathan Adair          M      Battle Creek     MI    US      19:59.7   19:35.2   6:19  13  71.4       1        M 10-14  
17    394 Lauren Perish            F      Terre Haute      IN    US      19:43.0   19:37.8   6:20  25  75.1       2        F 25-29  
18    761 Collin Patrick           M      Parma            MI    US      19:45.2   19:41.2   6:21  16  67.2       9        M 15-19  
19    726 Keegan Sweeney           M      Jackson          MI    US      19:57.3   19:52.6   6:25  15  67.4       10       M 15-19  
20    223 Alec Briggs              M      Jackson          MI    US      20:08.1   19:57.8   6:26  20  64.9       4        M 20-24  
21    185 Jason Cure               M      Jackson          MI    US      20:07.7   20:01.8   6:28  34  65.8       1        M 30-34  
22    743 Joshua Donnelly          M      Jackson          MI    US      20:21.5   20:13.3   6:31  45  70.1       1        M 45-49  
23    850 Becky Frederick          F      Crossville       TN    US      20:13.9   20:13.9   6:32                 1        F 0- 9   
24    763 Taelor Eeinisse          M      Parma            MI    US      20:28.4   20:24.3   6:35  16  64.8       11       M 15-19  
25    211 Isaac Cooper             M      Jackson          MI    US      21:03.4   20:58.5   6:46  17  62.2       12       M 15-19  
26    142 Colin Fremeau            M      jackson          MI    US      21:32.1   21:27.7   6:55  14  63.7       2        M 10-14  
27    25  Korey Espinoza           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      22:45.2   21:34.0   6:57  37  62.1       3        M 35-39  
28    744 Quinn Natschke           F      Jackson          MI    US      21:40.2   21:35.1   6:58  14  73.0       1        F 10-14  
29    762 Eathan Patrick           M      Jackson          MI    US      21:40.7   21:35.3   6:58  17  60.5       13       M 15-19  
30    233 Melissa Fletke           F      Brooklyn         MI    US      21:46.9   21:39.1   6:59  32  68.1       1        F 30-34  
31    676 Dan Alfred               M      Jackson          MI    US      22:09.5   21:40.8   7:00  48  66.9       2        M 45-49  
32    367 LIL HUGO GAMEZ           M      JACKSON          MI    US      22:08.9   21:48.0   7:02  13  64.2       3        M 10-14  
33    407 Derek Easton             M      Jackson          MI    US      22:21.1   21:53.3   7:04  26  59.2       2        M 25-29  
34    708 Emily Kaiser             F      Jackson          MI    US      22:29.2   22:04.3   7:07  42  69.4       1        F 40-44  
35    149 John Chalfant            M      Grass Lake       MI    US      22:13.5   22:04.9   7:07  37  60.6       4        M 35-39  
36    772 RB Shepherd              M      Horton           MI    US      22:17.8   22:09.0   7:09  44  63.5       1        M 40-44  
37    777 Danielle Matusik         F      Chelsea          MI    US      22:17.6   22:13.5   7:10  44  70.0       2        F 40-44  
38    10  Brian Craft              M      Jackson          MI    US      22:35.9   22:16.5   7:11  25  58.2       3        M 25-29  
39    834 Jenna Youngs             F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      22:35.2   22:17.3   7:11  26  66.1       3        F 25-29  
40    685 Aaron Small              M      Jackson          MI    US      22:39.9   22:23.0   7:13  19  57.9       14       M 15-19  
41    480 Caleb Wilson             M      Jackson          MI    US      22:35.5   22:33.0   7:16  24  57.4       5        M 20-24  
42    168 Elliot Marshallsay       M      jackson          MI    US      23:30.4   22:36.6   7:18  19  57.3       15       M 15-19  
43    285 Brent Schalhamer         M      Yorkville        IL    US      25:25.2   22:44.9   7:20  50  64.7       1        M 50-54  
44    796 Terry Pilaczynski        M      Jackson          MI    US      22:56.4   22:48.3   7:21  45  62.2       3        M 45-49  
45    1   Terry Webb               M      Parma            MI    US      23:02.7   22:48.3   7:21  43  61.3       2        M 40-44  
46    241 Lydia Haavisto           F      Jackson          MI    US      22:57.2   22:50.7   7:22  18  64.8       1        F 15-19  
47    438 C. Adair                 M      Battle Creek     MI    US      23:02.5   22:51.1   7:22  11  65.1       4        M 10-14  
48    476 Chris Chaney             M      Jackson          MI    US      24:07.6   22:52.7   7:23  23  56.6       6        M 20-24  
49    602 Ethan Harris             M      Jackson          MI    US      23:35.9   22:53.2   7:23  30  56.7       2        M 30-34  
50    17  John Slough              M      Jackson          MI    US      23:00.7   22:55.3   7:24  18  56.5       16       M 15-19  
51    197 E. Lake                  F      Battle Creek     MI    US      23:09.2   22:55.8   7:24  11  73.5       2        F 10-14  
52    398 Bruce Andrews            M      Brooklyn         MI    US      23:04.1   22:57.2   7:24  68  74.3       1        M 65-69  
53    174 Ethan Frew               M      Jackson          MI    US      23:33.2   23:01.7   7:26  17  56.7       17       M 15-19  
54    170 John Hibbs               M      Parma            MI    US      23:42.7   23:03.9   7:26  46  61.9       4        M 45-49  
55    760 Ron Tyrl                 M      Jackson          MI    US      24:19.2   23:09.8   7:28  53  65.0       2        M 50-54  
56    165 Philip Marshallsay       M      jackson          MI    US      24:11.7   23:16.9   7:31  53  64.7       3        M 50-54  
57    326 Dennis Collard           M      Colorado Springs CO    US      23:27.5   23:17.9   7:31  62  69.5       1        M 60-64  
58    184 Matthew Curfman          M      Jackson          MI    US      23:36.1   23:22.7   7:32  36  56.9       5        M 35-39  
59    441 N. Hodshire              M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      23:28.7   23:25.3   7:33  12  61.4       5        M 10-14  
60    481 Andrew Hoard             M      HOLT             MI    US      24:16.6   23:27.7   7:34  31  55.5       3        M 30-34  
61    491 Tiffany Campbell         F      Battle Creek     MI    US      23:50.1   23:31.5   7:35  32  62.7       2        F 30-34  
62    281 Kyle Mackey              M      Brooklyn         MI    US      25:34.5   23:37.1   7:37  13  59.2       6        M 10-14  
63    802 Zachary Sommer           M      Jackson          MI    US      23:47.4   23:42.7   7:39  16  55.8       18       M 15-19  
64    643 Elizabeth Benedetto      F      jackson          MI    US      24:32.6   23:44.2   7:39  22  62.1       1        F 20-24  
65    482 Christopher Young        M      Parma            MI    US      24:13.7   23:44.2   7:39  44  59.3       3        M 40-44  
66    648 Tyler Dodge              M      Jackson          MI    US      23:55.3   23:49.6   7:41  18  54.4       19       M 15-19  
67    444 M. Norman                F      Brooklyn         MI    US      23:57.2   23:52.7   7:42  10  72.6       3        F 10-14  
68    224 Jordan Cummings          M      Jackson          MI    US      24:14.2   23:54.1   7:43  21  54.2       7        M 20-24  
69    490 Kellie Bates             F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      24:15.2   23:56.9   7:44  46  66.0       1        F 45-49  
70    616 Morgan Martin            F      Jackson          MI    US      24:22.7   24:02.9   7:45  34  61.5       3        F 30-34  
71    613 Mary Casagranda          F      Marshall         MI    US      24:20.5   24:03.7   7:46  45  65.2       2        F 45-49  
72    483 Abigail Bentle           F      Ann arbor        MI    US      25:22.2   24:06.0   7:46  28  61.1       4        F 25-29  
73    484 Steve Farver             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      25:22.2   24:06.4   7:47  31  54.0       4        M 30-34  
74    47  Robert Burgee            M      East Lansing     MI    US      25:14.9   24:13.5   7:49  32  53.9       5        M 30-34  
75    46  Tiffany Talamonti-Burgee F      East Lansing     MI    US      25:15.5   24:14.6   7:49  31  60.8       4        F 30-34  
76    492 Kyle WORTHY              M      Jackson          MI    US      24:34.4   24:16.3   7:50  21  53.4       8        M 20-24  
77    34  Brian Drake              M      Athens           GA    US      24:34.6   24:17.0   7:50  46  58.8       5        M 45-49  
78    288 L. Fish                  M      Jackson          MI    US      24:41.4   24:22.2   7:52  11  61.1       7        M 10-14  
79    709 Nathan Worthing          M      Jackson          MI    US      24:50.3   24:24.7   7:52  43  57.2       4        M 40-44  
80    636 Ryan Triece              M      kalamazoo        MI    US      24:53.2   24:26.6   7:53  36  54.4       6        M 35-39  
81    289 L. Fish                  M      Jackson          MI    US      24:53.2   24:34.0   7:55  11  60.6       8        M 10-14  
82    644 Michael Benedetto        M      jackson          MI    US      25:23.6   24:35.3   7:56  20  52.7       9        M 20-24  
83    287 Bradly Fish              M      Jackson          MI    US      24:54.2   24:35.6   7:56  48  59.0       6        M 45-49  
84    604 Nicholas Ford            M      Jackson          MI    US      25:07.8   24:41.4   7:58  20  52.5       10       M 20-24  
85    435 Jody Adair               F      Battle Creek     MI    US      24:54.7   24:42.8   7:58  40  61.2       3        F 40-44  
86    826 Ryan Kerwin              M      Jackson          MI    US      25:01.7   24:46.9   8:00  32  52.7       6        M 30-34  
87    612 Lauren Everley           F      Brooklyn         MI    US      25:36.7   24:48.8   8:00  26  59.4       5        F 25-29  
88    752 Acie Stanefill           M      Clinton          MI    US      25:25.9   24:58.3   8:03  74  73.7       1        M 70-74  
89    431 Kacy Cooper              M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      27:12.2   25:02.1   8:05  34  52.6       7        M 30-34  
90    701 Drake Frederick          M      Jackson          MI    US      26:11.6   25:03.2   8:05  16  52.8       20       M 15-19  
91    264 Darcy Clark              M      Jackson          MI    US      25:21.2   25:04.6   8:05  52  59.6       4        M 50-54  
92    117 Michael Scott            M      Horton           MI    US      25:29.7   25:06.1   8:06  56  61.4       1        M 55-59  
93    127 Cortney Forner           F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      25:58.2   25:06.9   8:06  29  58.7       6        F 25-29  
94    128 Caleb Forner             M      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      25:58.6   25:07.5   8:06  29  51.6       4        M 25-29  
95    713 Jeff Secord              M      Jackson          MI    US      25:27.5   25:12.1   8:08  60  63.2       2        M 60-64  
96    694 Jamie Hensley            F      Michigan Center  MI    US      25:27.5   25:13.1   8:08  37  59.2       1        F 35-39  
97    771 Samantha Barton          F      Homer            MI    US      25:39.1   25:14.8   8:09  24  58.4       2        F 20-24  
98    16  John Slough              M      Jackson          MI    US      26:52.2   25:17.1   8:09  48  57.4       7        M 45-49  
99    147 Dan Webb                 M      LAKE ORION       MI    US      26:30.8   25:18.2   8:10  42  54.8       5        M 40-44  
100   319 Trevor Clevenger         M      Hillsdale        MI    US      26:32.8   25:22.5   8:11  19  51.1       21       M 15-19  
101   188 McKenzie Scholtus        F      Springport       MI    US      25:46.7   25:22.8   8:11  16  60.0       2        F 15-19  
102   443 D. Norman                M      Brooklyn         MI    US      25:29.7   25:24.6   8:12  8   67.4       1        M 0- 9   
103   200 Stephen Kania            M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      26:32.7   25:26.4   8:12  29  51.0       5        M 25-29  
104   797 Zoe Stergerwald          F      Chelsea          MI    US      26:29.2   25:30.6   8:14  16  59.6       3        F 15-19  
105   153 Jake Stevens             M      Jackson          MI    US      26:40.1   25:34.6   8:15  15  52.4       22       M 15-19  
106   33  Keira Digel Drake        F      Athens           GA    US      25:55.6   25:38.9   8:16  47  62.2       3        F 45-49  
107   829 Lindsey Harris           F      Brooklyn         MI    US      26:27.2   25:39.3   8:17  29  57.4       7        F 25-29  
108   275 Sara Lefere              F      Jackson          MI    US      26:10.6   25:40.1   8:17  18  57.7       4        F 15-19  
109   400 Muriel Butris            F      Jackson          MI    US      26:12.5   25:41.9   8:17  16  59.2       5        F 15-19  
110   310 Kylee Raby               F      Cement City      MI    US      26:00.1   25:43.2   8:18  24  57.3       3        F 20-24  
111   830 Ryan Harris              M      Brooklyn         MI    US      26:27.5   25:44.8   8:18  30  50.4       8        M 30-34  
112   794 Jason Eyster             M      Chelsea          MI    US      26:15.7   25:47.5   8:19  64  63.9       3        M 60-64  
113   80  Matthew Miller           M      Jackson          MI    US      26:12.7   25:51.0   8:20  39  52.6       7        M 35-39  
114   842 Jenny Murphy             F      Horton           MI    US      26:43.2   25:51.9   8:21  30  57.0       5        F 30-34  
115   791 Matt Murphy              M      Horton           MI    US      26:49.7   25:58.6   8:23  32  50.3       9        M 30-34  
116   309 Sonda Raby               F      Cement City      MI    US      26:16.2   25:59.9   8:23  52  64.8       1        F 50-54  
117   601 Lisa Hendricks           F      Jackson          MI    US      26:35.1   26:05.0   8:25  41  58.3       4        F 40-44  
118   697 Clay McAndrews           M      Jackson          MI    US      26:21.9   26:05.0   8:25  27  49.7       6        M 25-29  
119   663 Kelly McCormack          F      Jackson          MI    US      26:26.7   26:09.8   8:26  17  57.2       6        F 15-19  
120   24  Holly Espinoza           F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      27:21.9   26:11.6   8:27  34  56.5       6        F 30-34  
121   65  Rick Spring              M      Jackson          MI    US      27:03.9   26:14.1   8:28  56  58.8       2        M 55-59  
122   66  Craig Spring             M      Jackson          MI    US      27:04.2   26:14.8   8:28  25  49.4       7        M 25-29  
123   641 John Benedetto           M      jackson          MI    US      27:10.2   26:21.3   8:30  13  53.1       9        M 10-14  
124   132 Pieter Van Jaarsveld     M      Chandler         AZ    US      26:47.8   26:23.5   8:31  62  61.4       4        M 60-64  
125   191 Sue Michalsky            F      Jackson          MI    US      26:37.1   26:24.7   8:31  57  67.6       1        F 55-59  
126   445 Amy Davies               F      grass lake       MI    US      26:41.6   26:25.3   8:31  40  57.3       5        F 40-44  
127   741 Joseph Enright           M      Leslie           MI    US      27:07.5   26:28.1   8:32  36  50.3       8        M 35-39  
128   673 C. Erickson              M      Jackson          MI    US      27:11.6   26:35.3   8:35  12  54.1       10       M 10-14  
129   775 Tim Otto                 M      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      27:23.7   26:35.6   8:35  36  50.0       9        M 35-39  
130   776 Kim Otto                 F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      27:25.4   26:38.8   8:36  35  55.7       2        F 35-39  
131   36  Christy Palmer           F      Jackson          MI    US      27:24.6   26:38.8   8:36  40  56.8       6        F 40-44  
132   35  Kelly Kendall            M      Jackson          MI    US      27:23.5   26:39.0   8:36  41  51.7       6        M 40-44  
133   468 Peter Wisneski           M      Jackson          MI    US      27:25.2   26:51.1   8:40  36  49.5       10       M 35-39  
134   679 Karen Baker              F      Michigan Center  MI    US      27:04.7   26:54.3   8:41  47  59.3       4        F 45-49  
135   294 L. Swartz                M      Michigan Center  MI    US      27:29.1   26:55.2   8:41  8   63.6       2        M 0- 9   
136   841 Douglas Swartz           M      Triadelphia      WV    US      27:28.9   26:56.1   8:41  34  48.9       10       M 30-34  
137   766 Marie Doster             F      Onsted           MI    US      27:20.9   26:57.0   8:42  43  57.3       7        F 40-44  
138   639 S. Stewart               F      kalamazoo        MI    US      28:02.5   27:02.1   8:43  12  60.8       4        F 10-14  
139   217 Elizabeth VanWagnen      F      Jackson          MI    US      27:27.6   27:02.5   8:43  14  58.2       5        F 10-14  
140   301 Rebecca Liu              F      JACKSON          MI    US      28:13.2   27:03.1   8:44  35  54.8       3        F 35-39  
141   189 Darrell Howe             M      Stockbridge      MI    US      27:22.3   27:04.7   8:44  61  59.3       5        M 60-64  
142   51  Sean Dankoski            M      Fishers          IN    US      28:51.4   27:11.3   8:46  15  49.3       23       M 15-19  
143   212 Todd Rumler              M      Jackson          MI    US      28:25.3   27:12.5   8:47  48  53.3       8        M 45-49  
144   143 O. Fremeau               F      jackson          MI    US      27:32.2   27:13.1   8:47  11  62.0       6        F 10-14  
145   323 Ashley Bonser            F      Albion           MI    US      28:14.5   27:22.1   8:50  21  53.8       4        F 20-24  
146   658 Alex Sebesky             M      JACKSON          MI    US      29:07.3   27:25.2   8:51  17  47.6       24       M 15-19  
147   840 Heather Justus           F      Elmhurst         IL    US      27:50.5   27:29.4   8:52  44  56.6       8        F 40-44  
148   97  Kelsey Rochester         F      Jackson          MI    US      29:36.4   27:39.1   8:55  21  53.3       5        F 20-24  
149   474 Ron Zibbell Jr           M      Concord          MI    US      28:57.5   27:41.9   8:56  37  48.3       11       M 35-39  
150   634 Tara Grann               F      kalamazoo        MI    US      28:10.4   27:43.5   8:57  35  53.5       4        F 35-39  
151   806 Joseph Sleight           M      Ceresco          MI    US      28:33.3   27:49.0   8:58  32  46.9       11       M 30-34  
152   107 Laura DubinskiBrown      F      Charlotte        MI    US      28:15.7   27:49.1   8:58  44  55.9       9        F 40-44  
153   803 Ashley Cole              F      Marshall         MI    US      28:32.7   27:49.1   8:58  24  53.0       6        F 20-24  
154   783 Paula Webb               F      Parma            MI    US      28:09.2   27:50.0   8:59  47  57.4       5        F 45-49  
155   318 Mike Clevenger           M      Hillsdale        MI    US      29:02.2   27:50.1   8:59  23  46.5       11       M 20-24  
156   252 Carl Willgus             M      Onsted           MI    US      28:29.1   27:50.5   8:59  48  52.1       9        M 45-49  
157   844 N. Wisniewski            M      Jackson          MI    US      29:15.2   27:51.6   8:59  11  53.4       11       M 10-14  
158   14  E. Lopeman               M      Jackson          MI    US      29:09.5   27:52.0   8:59  8   61.5       3        M 0- 9   
159   823 Darw Heselschwerat       F      Grass Lake       MI    US      29:04.2   28:04.2   9:03  31  52.5       7        F 30-34  
160   822 Lori Rumsey              F      Grass Lake       MI    US      29:04.2   28:04.6   9:03  41  54.2       10       F 40-44  
161   219 Lindsay Youngren         F      Cement City      MI    US      28:40.7   28:09.4   9:05  24  52.3       7        F 20-24  
162   327 Micky Simpson            F      Colorado Springs CO    US      28:21.4   28:09.5   9:05  60  65.7       1        F 60-64  
163   192 Joe Michalsky            M      Jackson          MI    US      28:48.2   28:16.7   9:07  61  56.8       6        M 60-64  
164   631 Doreen Larson            F      Midland          MI    US      29:13.3   28:17.4   9:08  59  64.6       2        F 55-59  
165   603 Mary Merriman            F      Brooklyn         MI    US      29:11.5   28:18.1   9:08  51  58.9       2        F 50-54  
166   623 John Kane                M      Jackson          MI    US      30:19.5   28:22.2   9:09  58  55.3       3        M 55-59  
167   141 Scott Fremeau            M      jackson          MI    US      28:44.7   28:24.9   9:10  41  48.5       7        M 40-44  
168   222 Heather Cummings         F      Jackson          MI    US      28:50.2   28:30.1   9:12  19  51.7       7        F 15-19  
169   614 Megan Hurley             F      Charlotte        NC    US      28:48.8   28:30.2   9:12  29  51.7       8        F 25-29  
170   243 Michael Rand Iii         M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      29:43.3   28:36.1   9:14  13  48.9       12       M 10-14  
171   683 Amadeo Rodriguez         M      Westport         CT    US      29:41.7   28:38.8   9:14  46  49.9       10       M 45-49  
172   789 Melissa Themia           F      Jackson          MI    US      28:51.8   28:42.0   9:15  33  51.5       8        F 30-34  
173   717 Deborah Craft            F      Jackson          MI    US      29:22.5   28:43.3   9:16  55  60.7       3        F 55-59  
174   166 Harriet Marshallsay      F      jackson          MI    US      29:40.9   28:46.1   9:17  17  52.0       8        F 15-19  
175   74  Emily O'Neil             F      Jackson          MI    US      30:00.5   28:50.3   9:18  34  51.3       9        F 30-34  
176   242 Michael Rand             M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      30:02.2   28:54.6   9:20  50  50.9       5        M 50-54  
177   196 Zuzu Lake                F      Battle Creek     MI    US      29:15.7   29:02.0   9:22  14  54.2       7        F 10-14  
178   714 Joseph McDonald          M      Jackson          MI    US      29:19.2   29:04.9   9:23  25  44.5       8        M 25-29  
179   649 Brianna Dodge            F      Jackson          MI    US      29:14.2   29:08.0   9:24  14  54.1       8        F 10-14  
180   835 Keely Zimmerman          F      Jackson          MI    US      30:01.7   29:09.1   9:24  34  50.8       10       F 30-34  
181   647 Austin Dodge             M      Jackson          MI    US      29:16.3   29:10.4   9:25  18  44.4       25       M 15-19  
182   306 David Hanson             M      Spring arbor     MI    US      31:42.5   29:13.9   9:26  27  44.3       9        M 25-29  
183   336 Woody Kellum             M      Tipton           MI    US      29:55.4   29:35.0   9:33  66  56.7       2        M 65-69  
184   360 A. Tapley                F      Rives Junction   MI    US      30:15.7   29:45.1   9:36  12  55.3       9        F 10-14  
185   653 Jessica Sherfinski       F      Leslie           MI    US      30:54.4   29:47.2   9:37  36  49.9       5        F 35-39  
186   654 David Sherfinski         M      Leslie           MI    US      30:54.4   29:47.2   9:37  39  45.6       12       M 35-39  
187   824 Jodie Shuberg            F      Clarklake        MI    US      30:14.5   29:51.8   9:38  33  49.4       11       F 30-34  
188   786 Nicki Kennedy            F      Brooklyn         MI    US      31:03.7   29:52.2   9:38  59  61.2       4        F 55-59  
189   497 Norma Patricia Collard   F      Spring Hill      TN    US      30:05.2   29:54.7   9:39  41  50.9       11       F 40-44  
190   704 C. Alexander             M      Jackson          MI    US      29:59.4   29:56.6   9:40  12  48.0       13       M 10-14  
191   703 O. Lamb                  F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      29:59.4   29:56.6   9:40  12  54.9       10       F 10-14  
192   659 Madilyn Barnes           F      Parma            MI    US      30:02.5   29:57.8   9:40  13  53.7       11       F 10-14  
193   496 Robert Collard           M      Spring Hill      TN    US      30:10.4   29:58.7   9:40  44  46.9       8        M 40-44  
194   440 Kathleen Hodshire        F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      30:03.9   30:00.2   9:41  14  52.5       12       F 10-14  
195   447 Natalie Davies           F      grass lake       MI    US      30:18.3   30:01.8   9:41  13  53.6       13       F 10-14  
196   45  Melissa Talamonti-Clark  F      Royal Oak        MI    US      30:14.7   30:05.3   9:42  28  49.0       9        F 25-29  
197   655 Elizabeth Sherfinski     F      Leslie           MI    US      31:20.3   30:13.4   9:45  14  52.1       14       F 10-14  
198   230 Katie Artz               F      Grass Lake       MI    US      31:16.5   30:14.1   9:45  22  48.7       8        F 20-24  
199   406 Sheila Wald              F      Jackson          MI    US      30:42.3   30:14.2   9:45  22  48.7       9        F 20-24  
200   473 Ryleigh Cottingham       F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      30:55.2   30:20.9   9:47  16  50.1       9        F 15-19  
201   662 Cameron Vann             F      Jackson          MI    US      30:55.2   30:21.1   9:47  17  49.3       10       F 15-19  
202   109 Jennifer Paul            F      Okemos           MI    US      30:51.7   30:26.6   9:49  36  48.8       6        F 35-39  
203   493 Emily Ten Eyck           F      Mason            MI    US      31:17.5   30:30.6   9:51  24  48.3       10       F 20-24  
204   606 Tim Maynard              M      Rivers Junction  MI    US      32:26.5   30:30.8   9:51  35  43.4       13       M 35-39  
205   262 Jody Carmoney            F      Jackson          MI    US      31:25.7   30:31.9   9:51  37  48.9       7        F 35-39  
206   261 Carl Carmoney            M      Jackson          MI    US      31:25.8   30:31.9   9:51  41  45.1       9        M 40-44  
207   607 Rebekah Maynard          F      Rivers Junction  MI    US      32:25.9   30:34.8   9:52  37  48.8       8        F 35-39  
208   180 Julie Wertzbar           F      Jackson          MI    US      31:28.1   30:37.3   9:53  48  52.7       6        F 45-49  
209   698 Linsey Bowers            F      Jackson          MI    US      30:58.4   30:38.0   9:53  32  48.2       12       F 30-34  
210   395 Ashley Zigler            F      Jackson          MI    US      32:06.6   30:38.0   9:53  26  48.1       10       F 25-29  
211   700 Travis Frederick         M      Jackson          MI    US      31:48.5   30:40.1   9:54  13  45.6       14       M 10-14  
212   182 David Nearpass           M      Jackson          MI    US      31:38.9   30:42.1   9:54  53  49.1       6        M 50-54  
213   715 Nichole Tippie           F      Grass Lake       MI    US      31:47.7   30:46.2   9:56  36  48.3       9        F 35-39  
214   256 Tami Collins             F      Jackson          MI    US      31:54.2   30:50.9   9:57  51  54.0       3        F 50-54  
215   702 Jennifer Frederick       F      Jackson          MI    US      32:01.1   30:52.2   9:57  45  50.8       7        F 45-49  
216   814 Greg Ballom              M                                     33:12.5   30:55.5   9:59  25  41.9       10       M 25-29  
217   813 Morgan Ballcom           F                                     33:11.9   30:56.0   9:59  25  47.6       11       F 25-29  
218   719 Matt Geoghan             M      Muskegon         MI    US      31:46.7   30:57.2   9:59  40  44.2       10       M 40-44  
219   720 Tracy Geoghan            F      Muskegon         MI    US      31:49.3   31:00.4   10:00 42  49.4       12       F 40-44  
220   286 Brian Schalhamer         M      Jackson          MI    US      32:44.8   31:02.5   10:01 52  48.2       7        M 50-54  
221   356 Aaron Cartwright         M      Jackson          MI    US      33:19.3   31:13.4   10:04 36  42.6       14       M 35-39  
222   67  Melissa Furtah           F      Farmington Hills MI    US      32:04.5   31:14.6   10:05 29  47.2       12       F 25-29  
223   405 Udhav Doctor             M      Jackson          MI    US      31:26.8   31:15.7   10:05 39  43.5       15       M 35-39  
224   110 Bruce Loring             M      Jackson          MI    US      32:55.6   31:16.8   10:05 47  46.0       11       M 45-49  
225   357 Carolyn Cartwright       F      Jackson          MI    US      33:19.5   31:19.1   10:06 35  47.4       10       F 35-39  
226   354 Abby Daugherty           F      East Lansing     MI    US      33:19.5   31:19.4   10:06 27  47.0       13       F 25-29  
227   410 T. White                 F      Concord          MI    US      31:23.4   31:19.7   10:06 11  53.8       15       F 10-14  
228   449 Audrey Illi              F      Albion           MI    US      31:26.4   31:22.3   10:07 13  51.3       16       F 10-14  
229   439 Amy Hodshire             F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      31:36.9   31:28.0   10:09 44  49.4       13       F 40-44  
230   292 Steve Canterbury         M      Michigan Center  MI    US      32:05.7   31:31.8   10:10 44  44.6       11       M 40-44  
231   293 Shelly Canterbury        F      Michigan Center  MI    US      32:06.3   31:32.3   10:10 31  46.7       13       F 30-34  
232   699 Rush Bowers              M      Jackson          MI    US      31:53.2   31:32.8   10:11 38  42.8       16       M 35-39  
233   300 Tom Liu                  M      JACKSON          MI    US      32:45.8   31:35.7   10:12 37  42.4       17       M 35-39  
234   787 Karina Wisneski          F      Jackson          MI    US      32:19.4   31:46.0   10:15 31  46.4       14       F 30-34  
235   130 S. Berkeypile            M      Jackson          MI    US      31:59.5   31:46.9   10:15 9   51.1       4        M 0- 9   
236   131 Alan Berkeypile          M      Jackson          MI    US      31:59.3   31:47.8   10:15 36  41.8       18       M 35-39  
237   629 K. Jones                 F      Michigan Center  MI    US      32:46.7   31:47.8   10:15 12  51.7       17       F 10-14  
238   811 Kylie Hawthrone          F      Columbus         OH    US      33:11.1   31:51.8   10:17 16  47.8       11       F 15-19  
239   630 Troy Tambling            M      Midland          MI    US      32:50.7   31:51.8   10:17 33  41.1       12       M 30-34  
240   810 Aidas Hawthrone          M      Columbus         OH    US      33:10.7   31:51.9   10:17 16  41.5       26       M 15-19  
241   691 Nicole Smith             F      Jackson          MI    US      32:50.3   31:58.2   10:19 40  47.3       14       F 40-44  
242   666 E. Singletary            M      Jackson          MI    US      32:42.1   31:58.6   10:19 7   57.1       5        M 0- 9   
243   207 Janelle Singletary       F      Jackson          MI    US      32:42.9   31:59.6   10:19 32  46.1       15       F 30-34  
244   742 D. Neely                 M      Rives Junction   MI    US      32:03.7   31:59.9   10:19 12  45.0       15       M 10-14  
245   330 Stephanie Moser          F      Jackson          MI    US      34:19.9   32:00.0   10:19 35  46.4       11       F 35-39  
246   329 Eric Hill                M      Jackson          MI    US      34:20.9   32:01.7   10:20 34  41.1       13       M 30-34  
247   615 Kelly Keefe              F      Brooklyn         MI    US      32:28.5   32:05.1   10:21 42  47.7       15       F 40-44  
248   498 Misty Frazier            F      Jackson          MI    US      34:17.3   32:05.6   10:21 43  48.1       16       F 40-44  
249   389 Katrina Dailey           F      Saginaw          MI    US      32:40.2   32:07.9   10:22 35  46.2       12       F 35-39  
250   370 T. WIGINTON              M      JACKSON          MI    US      32:30.5   32:09.3   10:22 7   56.7       6        M 0- 9   
251   111 John Salov               M      Jackson          MI    US      34:07.4   32:10.3   10:23 65  51.6       3        M 65-69  
252   638 M. Stewart               M      kalamazoo        MI    US      32:37.9   32:10.7   10:23 9   50.4       7        M 0- 9   
253   368 MIKE WIGINTON            M      JACKSON          MI    US      32:32.4   32:10.8   10:23 33  40.7       14       M 30-34  
254   642 Tori Benedetto           F      jackson          MI    US      33:00.1   32:12.5   10:23 15  48.1       12       F 15-19  
255   500 Brianna Bailey           F      Jackson          MI    US      34:26.7   32:19.9   10:26 14  48.7       18       F 10-14  
256   478 D. Tillman               M      Jackson          MI    US      32:34.7   32:22.2   10:27 9   50.1       8        M 0- 9   
257   477 Derek Tillman            M      Jackson          MI    US      32:38.9   32:25.7   10:28 36  41.0       19       M 35-39  
258   250 Ellen Westgate           F      Onsted           MI    US      33:07.4   32:29.5   10:29 45  48.3       8        F 45-49  
259   635 Liz Tisch                F      kalamazoo        MI    US      34:38.7   32:30.9   10:29 36  45.7       13       F 35-39  
260   779 Alicia Simon             F      Grass Lake       MI    US      33:25.2   32:39.9   10:32 37  45.7       14       F 35-39  
261   265 Steve Ewing              M      Jackson          MI    US      33:47.5   32:42.3   10:33 51  45.4       8        M 50-54  
262   765 Daniel Verlin            M      Jackson          MI    US      34:07.7   32:43.0   10:33 35  40.5       20       M 35-39  
263   695 Andrew Wellman           M      Jackson          MI    US      33:05.4   32:51.0   10:36 25  39.4       11       M 25-29  
264   696 Ashley Esselink          F      Marshall         MI    US      33:05.8   32:51.9   10:36 24  44.8       11       F 20-24  
265   137 Tory Crowley             F      Jackson          MI    US      34:55.8   32:52.5   10:36 28  44.8       14       F 25-29  
266   157 Phoebe Campbell          F      Albion           MI    US      34:50.5   32:52.8   10:36 33  44.9       16       F 30-34  
267   723 T. Caden                 M      Grass Lake       MI    US      33:49.4   32:56.0   10:37 10  47.1       16       M 10-14  
268   403 Jeannette Barnes         F      Holt             MI    US      33:38.7   33:01.1   10:39 31  44.6       17       F 30-34  
269   42  Olivia Wheeler           F      Hanover          MI    US      33:38.9   33:07.3   10:41 14  47.5       19       F 10-14  
270   361 K. Tapley                F      Rives Junction   MI    US      33:41.7   33:11.2   10:42 9   53.9       2        F 0- 9   
271   278 Tina Cox                 F      Brooklyn         MI    US      35:03.9   33:11.9   10:43 39  45.3       15       F 35-39  
272   299 Ruth Liu                 F      JACKSON          MI    US      34:38.7   33:15.1   10:44 13  48.4       20       F 10-14  
273   661 Madison Skinner          F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      33:53.3   33:15.6   10:44 17  45.0       13       F 15-19  
274   277 Stephanie Byson          F      Brooklyn         MI    US      35:09.1   33:15.9   10:44 30  44.3       18       F 30-34  
275   671 E. Stetz                 M      Jackson          MI    US      34:02.6   33:16.2   10:44 11  44.7       17       M 10-14  
276   664 Marie LeFere             F      Jackson          MI    US      33:53.3   33:16.4   10:44 18  44.5       14       F 15-19  
277   454 Rich Kuhn                M      Jackson          MI    US      34:14.5   33:18.6   10:45 49  43.8       12       M 45-49  
278   316 Kara Secord              F      Jackson          MI    US      34:32.5   33:19.4   10:45 32  44.3       19       F 30-34  
279   396 Kristen McQuillan        F      Baltimore        MD    US      34:33.2   33:19.6   10:45 32  44.3       20       F 30-34  
280   139 Andrew Crowley           M      Jackson          MI    US      35:32.8   33:29.3   10:48 21  38.7       12       M 20-24  
281   375 Brandon Czernik          M      Grass Lake       MI    US      34:27.6   33:43.9   10:53 32  38.7       15       M 30-34  
282   450 Lauren Illi              F      Albion           MI    US      34:09.7   33:44.8   10:53 14  46.7       21       F 10-14  
283   335 Cheryl Slagle            F      Jackson          MI    US      34:00.4   33:47.8   10:54 47  47.2       9        F 45-49  
284   232 Ann Williams             F      Chicago          IL    US      34:25.1   33:48.2   10:54 32  43.6       21       F 30-34  
285   82  Michael Fremeau          M      Geneva           IL    US      35:18.5   33:48.6   10:54 32  38.6       16       M 30-34  
286   231 Elizabeth Huard          F      League City      TX    US      34:25.1   33:48.8   10:54 32  43.6       22       F 30-34  
287   83  Mary Fremeau             F      Geneva           IL    US      35:18.3   33:49.0   10:55 29  43.6       15       F 25-29  
288   710 O. Zink                  M      Jackson          MI    US      33:56.3   33:49.2   10:55 9   48.0       9        M 0- 9   
289   4   Bruce Straub             M      Grass Lake       MI    US      34:35.8   33:51.4   10:55 38  39.8       21       M 35-39  
290   129 Denyse Berkeypile        F      Jackson          MI    US      34:05.5   33:53.1   10:56 35  43.8       16       F 35-39  
291   475 Daniele Budd             F      mason            MI    US      34:38.9   33:58.7   10:58 28  43.4       16       F 25-29  
292   397 Jenifer Wood             F      Rives Junction   MI    US      34:38.7   33:59.1   10:58 33  43.5       23       F 30-34  
293   148 Amy Sayre                F      Jackson          MI    US      34:14.4   34:01.2   10:58 48  47.4       10       F 45-49  
294   809 Martha Hawthrone         F      Jackson          MI    US      35:21.2   34:01.4   10:59 44  45.7       17       F 40-44  
295   303 Elizabeth Foote          F      JACKSON          MI    US      35:31.5   34:07.7   11:01 39  44.1       17       F 35-39  
296   495 Lorenda Faist            F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      35:45.2   34:11.1   11:02 54  50.4       4        F 50-54  
297   749 Callie Risner            M      Stockbridge      MI    US      35:10.5   34:13.6   11:02 71  51.6       2        M 70-74  
298   665 Jordyn Inman             F      Jackson          MI    US      34:27.5   34:23.1   11:06 17  43.5       15       F 15-19  
299   152 Tom Stevens              M      Jackson          MI    US      35:40.7   34:33.1   11:09 48  42.0       13       M 45-49  
300   218 M. VanWagnen             F      Jackson          MI    US      36:44.5   34:37.4   11:10 10  50.1       22       F 10-14  
301   321 Tracie Molton            F      Jackson          MI    US      34:45.6   34:37.5   11:10 48  46.6       11       F 45-49  
302   238 Mark Haavisto            M      Jackson          MI    US      35:16.9   34:40.6   11:11 59  45.6       4        M 55-59  
303   78  Lynn Sleight             F      Concord          MI    US      35:27.3   34:47.1   11:13 54  49.5       5        F 50-54  
304   206 Jes Hamlin               F      Jackson          MI    US      36:28.9   34:47.2   11:13 22  42.4       12       F 20-24  
305   79  Erin Losee               F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      35:27.5   34:47.3   11:13 30  42.4       24       F 30-34  
306   208 Shelby Hewlett           F      Jackson          MI    US      36:29.5   34:47.4   11:13 18  42.5       16       F 15-19  
307   680 Angela Medina            F      Lansing          MI    US      35:43.1   35:01.0   11:18 27  42.1       17       F 25-29  
308   358 Bryanna Tapley           F      Rives Junction   MI    US      36:31.5   35:08.7   11:20 41  43.3       18       F 40-44  
309   605 Cara Betz                F      Jackson          MI    US      35:46.6   35:20.0   11:24 22  41.7       13       F 20-24  
310   609 CHRISTINE SHOOK          F      Parma            MI    US      35:43.6   35:28.9   11:27 39  42.4       18       F 35-39  
311   487 Carly Noland             F      Jackson          MI    US      37:12.2   35:36.3   11:29 40  42.5       19       F 40-44  
312   724 A. Matzen                F      Jackson          MI    US      37:39.2   35:42.4   11:31 12  46.1       23       F 10-14  
313   725 Jeff Matzen              M      Jackson          MI    US      37:40.8   35:45.9   11:32 47  40.2       14       M 45-49  
314   792 Shari Hein               F      Grass Lake       MI    US      36:24.2   35:51.8   11:34 44  43.4       20       F 40-44  
315   672 Emma Mathew              F      Jackson          MI    US      36:28.9   35:52.0   11:34 13  44.8       24       F 10-14  
316   747 Emily Chalfant           F      Jackson          MI    US      36:09.1   35:53.7   11:35 17  41.7       17       F 15-19  
317   404 Sarah Reichow            F      Albion           MI    US      36:45.6   36:12.9   11:41 30  40.7       25       F 30-34  
318   57  Mary Lamb                F      Grass Lake       MI    US      37:14.2   36:23.6   11:44 46  43.5       12       F 45-49  
319   721 Timmerman Nicole         F      Grass Lake       MI    US      37:21.1   36:27.7   11:46 41  41.7       21       F 40-44  
320   722 T. Alec                  M      Grass Lake       MI    US      37:20.9   36:28.1   11:46 9   44.5       10       M 0- 9   
321   215 Alicia Curtis            F      Jackson          MI    US      38:36.6   36:30.3   11:47 34  40.5       26       F 30-34  
322   216 Lenae VanWagnen          F      Jackson          MI    US      38:39.5   36:32.4   11:47 42  41.9       22       F 40-44  
323   402 Steve Magee              M      Clarklake        MI    US      37:56.5   36:37.4   11:49 61  43.9       7        M 60-64  
324   333 Laurie Cunningham        F      Jackson          MI    US      37:47.3   36:38.4   11:49 49  44.5       13       F 45-49  
325   486 Tom Rasmussen            M      Jackson          MI    US      38:15.2   36:46.1   11:52 48  39.4       15       M 45-49  
326   681 Marcos Medina            M      Fairfax          VA    US      37:34.4   36:52.0   11:54 54  41.2       9        M 50-54  
327   451 Anne Sebesky             F      Jackson          MI    US      38:03.5   36:53.9   11:54 42  41.5       23       F 40-44  
328   60  T. Otto                  M      Battle Creek     MI    US      39:07.5   36:54.6   11:54 9   44.0       11       M 0- 9   
329   140 Lidija Fremeau           F      jackson          MI    US      38:54.5   36:55.2   11:55 41  41.2       24       F 40-44  
330   61  P. Otto                  F      Battle Creek     MI    US      39:25.2   37:08.1   11:59 11  45.4       25       F 10-14  
331   798 Elisa Stergerwald        F      Chelsea          MI    US      38:35.4   37:36.9   12:08 51  44.3       6        F 50-54  
332   296 Christopher Wolcott      M      Jackson          MI    US      38:09.5   37:50.6   12:12 29  34.3       12       M 25-29  
333   764 Nicole Verlin            F                                     39:28.3   38:02.2   12:16 31  38.7       27       F 30-34  
334   748 Andrew Raines            M      Parma            MI    US      39:53.1   38:03.8   12:17 42  36.4       12       M 40-44  
335   399 C. Konkle                F      Albion           MI    US      38:39.9   38:16.2   12:21 10  45.3       26       F 10-14  
336   81  A. Dean                  F      Albion           MI    US      38:39.9   38:16.3   12:21 10  45.3       27       F 10-14  
337   199 Meghan Kania             F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      39:18.5   38:25.7   12:24 23  38.3       14       F 20-24  
338   198 Hilary Kania             F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      39:19.5   38:26.6   12:24 24  38.3       15       F 20-24  
339   92  Ashley Maurer            F      Jackson          MI    US      39:22.2   38:27.5   12:24 27  38.3       18       F 25-29  
340   93  Kyle Maurer              M      Jackson          MI    US      39:22.3   38:27.9   12:24 29  33.7       13       M 25-29  
341   178 Dan Bowles               M      Jackson          MI    US      39:34.4   38:46.6   12:31 42  35.8       13       M 40-44  
342   177 Holly Stetz              F      Jackson          MI    US      39:34.4   38:47.2   12:31 42  39.5       25       F 40-44  
343   670 L. Stetz                 M      Jackson          MI    US      39:34.4   38:47.6   12:31 12  37.1       18       M 10-14  
344   260 Christina Steffes        F      Jackson          MI    US      39:12.5   38:55.2   12:33 38  38.5       19       F 35-39  
345   332 Kevin Cunningham         M      Jackson          MI    US      39:45.4   39:18.2   12:41 49  37.1       16       M 45-49  
346   734 Laura Schlecte           F      Jackson          MI    US      42:00.5   39:27.0   12:44 58  45.8       5        F 55-59  
347   284 Lidya Schalhamer         F      Jackson          MI    US      41:41.3   39:44.1   12:49 43  38.8       26       F 40-44  
348   767 Betty Lathrop            F      Jackson          MI    US      40:44.8   39:46.6   12:50 73  55.3       1        F 70-74  
349   263 Rebecca Schaffier        F      Jackson          MI    US      43:31.5   39:47.3   12:50 31  37.0       28       F 30-34  
350   27  Monica Bouman            F      Jackson          MI    US      40:29.3   39:52.6   12:52 36  37.3       20       F 35-39  
351   138 Keenan Crowley           M      Jackson          MI    US      43:00.5   40:56.4   13:12 26  31.6       14       M 25-29  
352   115 Peggy Mohon              F      Jackson          MI    US      42:10.2   41:09.8   13:17 41  37.0       27       F 40-44  
353   116 Carley Minix             F      Jackson          MI    US      42:10.2   41:10.0   13:17 20  35.8       16       F 20-24  
354   429 Donnie Fritts            M      Hendersonville   TN    US      42:56.8   41:22.8   13:21 17  31.5       27       M 15-19  
355   12  Fred Lopeman             M      Jackson          MI    US      42:50.7   41:28.5   13:23 40  33.0       14       M 40-44  
356   15  E. Lopeman               M      Jackson          MI    US      42:49.9   41:30.3   13:23 5   51.5       12       M 0- 9   
357   13  Alli Lopeman             F      Jackson          MI    US      42:51.3   41:31.6   13:24 34  35.6       29       F 30-34  
358   628 Amanda Tambling          F      Midland          MI    US      42:33.8   41:33.0   13:24 30  35.5       30       F 30-34  
359   100 Rachel Nau               F      Jackson          MI    US      43:33.3   41:35.6   13:25 16  36.6       18       F 15-19  
360   322 Kristy Dyer              F      Jackson          MI    US      43:30.5   41:37.9   13:26 23  35.4       17       F 20-24  
361   331 Abigail Dyer             F      Albion           MI    US      43:30.8   41:38.2   13:26 17  35.9       19       F 15-19  
362   99  David Rochester          M      Jackson          MI    US      43:46.9   41:48.0   13:29 51  35.5       10       M 50-54  
363   98  Melany Rochester         F      Jackson          MI    US      43:47.7   41:50.0   13:30 18  35.4       20       F 15-19  
364   448 Lisa Illi                F      Albion           MI    US      42:27.1   42:01.6   13:33 48  38.4       14       F 45-49  
365   499 Andrew Bailey            M      Jackson          MI    US      44:12.5   42:05.6   13:35 38  32.0       22       M 35-39  
366   291 Courtney Bailey          F      Jackson          MI    US      44:13.5   42:06.7   13:35 37  35.5       21       F 35-39  
367   317 Shannan Clevenger        F      Hillsdale        MI    US      43:24.5   42:11.4   13:37 47  37.8       15       F 45-49  
368   257 Taylor Wilson            F      Jackson          MI    US      43:57.1   42:53.8   13:50 26  34.3       19       F 25-29  
369   376 Amber Czernik            F      Grass Lake       MI    US      43:44.9   43:02.4   13:53 32  34.3       31       F 30-34  
370   377 Jessica Drews            F      Grass Lake       MI    US      43:44.8   43:02.5   13:53 33  34.3       32       F 30-34  
371   6   Marcia Brauer            F      Jackson          MI    US      45:35.3   43:43.9   14:06 55  39.9       6        F 55-59  
372   167 D. Marshallsay           M      jackson          MI    US      45:45.5   44:50.2   14:28 12  32.1       19       M 10-14  
373   707 Sherry Owens             F      Jackson          MI    US      47:10.2   45:07.7   14:33 37  33.1       22       F 35-39  
374   3   Tammie Cook              F      Jackson          MI    US      45:46.8   45:15.0   14:36 37  33.0       23       F 35-39  
375   2   Anna Trudell             F      Jackson          MI    US      45:47.3   45:15.9   14:36 37  33.0       24       F 35-39  
376   494 Deana Watson             F      Jackson          MI    US      47:17.7   45:16.3   14:36 33  32.6       33       F 30-34  
377   43  Deborah Taube            F      Horton           MI    US      47:32.7   45:29.6   14:41 64  42.7       2        F 60-64  
378   40  Naomi Wheeler            F      Hanover          MI    US      47:33.1   45:29.7   14:41 44  34.2       28       F 40-44  
379   728 Steve Sheppard           M      Jackson          MI    US      47:40.5   45:52.6   14:48 38  29.4       23       M 35-39  
380   729 Amy Sheppard             F      Jackson          MI    US      47:40.9   45:53.6   14:48 33  32.2       34       F 30-34  
381   727 Alexis Hennewold         F      Jackson          MI    US      47:40.3   45:53.7   14:48 16  33.2       21       F 15-19  
382   280 Keegan Mackey            M      Brooklyn         MI    US      48:35.2   46:21.6   14:57 17  28.2       28       M 15-19  
383   320 Janis Ortiz              F      Parma            MI    US      49:15.8   46:49.0   15:06 39  32.1       25       F 35-39  
384   86  Jeanette West            F      Onondaga         MI    US      49:17.5   46:52.1   15:07 38  32.0       26       F 35-39  
385   608 Launa Steinhauer         F      Grass Lake       MI    US      50:07.3   47:28.0   15:19 52  35.5       7        F 50-54  
386   371 D. WIGINON               M      JACKSON          MI    US      48:33.6   47:37.1   15:22 5   44.9       13       M 0- 9   
387   234 Colleen Smith            F      Jackson          MI    US      50:05.8   48:03.3   15:30 26  30.7       20       F 25-29  
388   489 Brie Keersmaekers        F      Jackson          MI    US      50:20.1   48:16.6   15:34 32  30.6       35       F 30-34  
389   279 Brian Cox                M      Brooklyn         MI    US      50:38.9   48:24.5   15:37 45  29.3       17       M 45-49  
390   276 Patricia Burbank         F      Brooklyn         MI    US      50:37.9   48:24.8   15:37 67  41.8       1        F 65-69  
391   181 Cecily Brown             F      Jackson          MI    US      49:10.4   48:34.9   15:40 18  30.5       22       F 15-19  
392   94  Laurie Brown             F      Jackson          MI    US      49:48.6   49:13.1   15:53 49  33.1       16       F 45-49  
393   88  Brooke West              F      Onondaga         MI    US      52:30.1   50:03.4   16:09 14  31.5       28       F 10-14  
394   209 Stephanie Anastasiadis   F      Jackson          MI    US      52:31.8   50:06.2   16:10 42  30.6       29       F 40-44  
395   87  Amber West               F      Onondaga         MI    US      52:40.8   50:15.0   16:13 19  29.3       23       F 15-19  
396   379 Travis Lampel            M      Jackson          MI    US      52:29.4   50:16.9   16:13 35  26.3       24       M 35-39  
397   380 T. Lampel                F      Jackson          MI    US      52:29.6   50:17.5   16:13 7   38.3       3        F 0- 9   
398   378 Stacey Lampel            F      Jackson          MI    US      52:29.6   50:17.7   16:13 33  29.4       36       F 30-34  
399   68  Dana Remisovsky          F      Jackson          MI    US      51:22.8   50:46.6   16:23 46  31.1       17       F 45-49  
400   95  Kay Richardson           F      Jackson          MI    US      51:22.4   50:46.6   16:23 40  29.8       30       F 40-44  
401   151 Phil Stevens             M      Jackson          MI    US      53:08.2   52:01.4   16:47 50  28.3       11       M 50-54  
402   430 Sean Fritts              M      Hendersonville   TN    US      54:22.2   52:48.3   17:02 15  25.4       29       M 15-19  
403   19  Allie Slough             F      Mt. Pleasant     MI    US      54:33.8   52:58.5   17:05 21  27.8       18       F 20-24  
404   58  Katie Baltodano          F      Grass Lake       MI    US      54:06.9   53:16.5   17:11 28  27.7       21       F 25-29  
405   756 Sophia MQuown            F      Jackson          MI    US      55:27.3   53:16.8   17:11 13  30.2       29       F 10-14  
406   173 Jeremy Frew              M      Jackson          MI    US      55:22.6   53:35.4   17:17 45  26.5       18       M 45-49  
407   637 Liz Schmid               F      kalamazoo        MI    US      56:33.7   54:25.1   17:33 35  27.3       27       F 35-39  
408   733 Adam Schlecte            M      Jackson          MI    US      57:01.3   54:32.9   17:36 31  23.9       17       M 30-34  
409   136 Marty Crowley            M      Jackson          MI    US      57:32.1   55:26.5   17:53 51  26.8       12       M 50-54  
410   135 Rosie Crowley            F      Jackson          MI    US      57:32.7   55:27.6   17:53 51  30.0       8        F 50-54  
411   365 J. Chapman               M      brighton         MI    US      57:40.5   56:54.6   18:21 11  26.2       20       M 10-14  
412   364 Leah Buter               F      brighton         MI    US      58:08.1   57:22.3   18:30 36  25.9       28       F 35-39  
413   302 Joe Foote                M      JACKSON          MI    US      59:28.8   58:03.1   18:44 45  24.4       19       M 45-49  
414   62  C. Otto                  M      Battle Creek     MI    US      1:00:03.8 1:00:03.8 19:23 11  24.8       21       M 10-14  
415   732 Jacque Austin            F      Jackson          MI    US      1:13:00.6 1:10:28.7 22:44 37  21.2       29       F 35-39  

Additional results can be found at http://www.jacksonymcaturkeytrot.com/results/.

Embed Code