Athena's Run for GYN Cancers

Sat September 26, 2020 Clemmons, NC US 27012 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                      
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================================== 
1     1078 David Nicholson       M      Tobaccoville   NC    US      0:18:23.0 0:18:23.0 5:55  16  72.1       1        M Open                                                      
2     1031 William Harris        M                           US      0:20:38.2 0:20:38.2 6:39  15  65.2       2        M Open       Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton                 
3     1035 Evan Hulme            M      Clemmons       NC    US      0:20:55.1 0:20:53.1 6:43  14  65.6       3        M Open                                                      
                                                                                                              1        M 11-14                                                     
4     1133 WILL DOWNS            M      LEWISVILLE     NC    US      0:20:54.0 0:20:54.0 6:44  13  67.1       3        M Open                                                      
                                                                                                              5        M 11-14                                                     
5     1147 Shaina Kernodle       F      Mcleansville   NC    US      0:21:00.5 0:21:00.5 6:46  28  70.3       1        F Open                                                      
6     1115 Matt Twitchell        M      Walkertown     NC    US      0:21:49.3 0:21:46.5 7:01  33  60.3       1        M 30-39      Wake Forest Baptist Health Department of OBGYN 
7     1032 valerie haydt         F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:23:09.2 0:23:09.2 7:27  22  63.8       2        F Open                                                      
8     1037 Lucas Isaman          M      Clemmons       NC    US      0:23:38.5 0:23:35.9 7:36  14  58.1       2        M 11-14                                                     
9     1072 Matthew Moser         M      Lexington      SC    US      0:23:42.1 0:23:40.3 7:37  29  54.9       1        M 20-29      Running Wrens                                  
10    1105 Jordan Skinner        M                           US      0:24:00.9 0:23:46.6 7:39  15  56.6       1        M 15-19                                                     
11    1038 CJ Johnson            M      Clemmons       NC    US      0:23:57.3 0:23:54.7 7:42  37  56.1       2        M 30-39                                                     
12    1036 Ethan Isaman          M      Clemmons       NC    US      0:24:24.3 0:24:22.1 7:51  14  56.2       3        M 11-14                                                     
13    1153 Richard Ellis         M      Lewisville     NC    US      0:24:26.0 0:24:22.9 7:51  54  62.4       1        M 50-59                                                     
14    1120 Steve Wallace         M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:24:37.0 0:24:24.9 7:52  39  55.8       3        M 30-39                                                     
15    1049 Pete Kostopanagiotis  M      Danville       VA    US      0:25:07.2 0:24:56.7 8:02  26  52.0       2        M 20-29      Team Vaso                                      
16    1052 Aphton Lang           F      Greensboro     NC    US      0:25:06.9 0:25:06.9 8:05  29  58.8       3        F Open       Team Vaso                                      
17    1128 Kimberly Zander       F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:25:14.4 0:25:09.6 8:06  42  61.0       1        F 40-49      Wake Forest Baptist Health Department of OBGYN 
18    1144 ZACH PRINCE           M      WINSTON SALEM  NC    US      0:26:31.0 0:25:24.7 8:11  26  51.1       3        M 20-29                                                     
19    1030 John Harris           M                           US      0:25:50.1 0:25:38.6 8:15  40  53.5       1        M 40-49      Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton                 
20    1103 elizabeth skinner     F                           US      0:26:00.8 0:25:55.9 8:21  47  61.7       2        F 40-49                                                     
21    1044 James Kimball         M      Advance        NC    US      0:26:06.1 0:26:01.9 8:23  47  55.4       2        M 40-49                                                     
22    1029 Jennifer Hamm         F      Clemmons       NC    US      0:26:18.9 0:26:07.8 8:25  38  57.5       1        F 30-39                                                     
23    1053 Jason Lee             M                           US      0:26:42.4 0:26:07.8 8:25  47  55.2       3        M 40-49      Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton                 
24    1154 Karen Whitley         F      Hickory        NC    US      0:26:43.3 0:26:07.9 8:25  57  68.4       1        F 50-59                                                     
25    1140 ALEX Pfeifer          M      WINSTON SALEM                0:26:17.6 0:26:09.6 8:25  47  55.1       4        M 40-49                                                     
26    1139 P. PFEIFER            M      WINSTON SALEM  NC    US      0:26:18.6 0:26:10.4 8:25  10  59.3       1        M 1-10                                                      
27    1118 Chad Wagner           M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:27:20.9 0:26:10.5 8:25  43  53.5       5        M 40-49                                                     
28    1014 Jessica Carlson       F      Greensboro     NC    US      0:26:18.7 0:26:12.8 8:26  27  56.3       1        F 20-29                                                     
29    1051 ryan lamg             M      Greensboro     NC    US      0:26:25.7 0:26:14.7 8:27  33  50.0       4        M 30-39      Team Vaso                                      
30    1086 Michael Riazzi        M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:27:16.2 0:26:17.1 8:28  52  57.0       2        M 50-59                                                     
31    1083 Nicholas Patrick      M      Greensboro     NC    US      0:26:37.6 0:26:31.6 8:32  27  48.9       4        M 20-29                                                     
32    1132 C. DOWNS              F      LEWISVILLE     NC    US      0:26:44.9 0:26:41.2 8:35  12  61.8       1        F 11-14                                                     
33    1066 David Miller          M      Tega Cay       SC    US      0:26:51.6 0:26:45.9 8:37  48  54.3       6        M 40-49      Running Wrens                                  
34    1076 Jeremy Nemitz         M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:26:52.0 0:26:46.4 8:37  38  50.5       5        M 30-39      Lets Talk Teal                                 
35    1077 Susan Nemitz          F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:46.9 8:37  37  55.9       2        F 30-39      Lets Talk Teal                                 
36    1019 Hunter Davis          M      Advance        NC    US      0:27:05.6 0:26:53.0 8:39  13  52.2       4        M 11-14      Team Tenker                                    
37    1093 john sanders          M                           US      0:28:49.1 0:26:57.2 8:41  34  49.0       6        M 30-39      Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton                 
38    1069 Trisha Monroe         F      Clemmons       NC    US      0:27:57.7 0:27:40.6 8:54  57  64.6       2        F 50-59                                                     
39    1056 Jessica Lundquist     F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:28:15.0 0:28:04.4 9:02  40  54.0       3        F 40-49                                                     
40    1041 Andreas Kazakos       M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:28:11.4 0:28:08.7 9:04  13  49.9       5        M 11-14      Team Vaso                                      
41    1134 KRISTEN DOWNS         F      LEWISVILLE     NC    US      0:28:18.0 0:28:13.3 9:05  47  56.7       4        F 40-49                                                     
42    1089 Alisen Rockwell       F      Portsmouth     VA    US      0:28:57.2 0:28:15.4 9:06  34  52.5       3        F 30-39      Wake Forest Baptist Health Department of OBGYN 
43    1079 Brittany Nicosia      F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:28:57.2 0:28:15.5 9:06  32  52.3       4        F 30-39      Wake Forest Baptist Health Department of OBGYN 
44    1119 Amy Wallace           F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:28:50.1 0:28:29.0 9:10  39  53.0       5        F 30-39                                                     
45    1102 Amber Skinner         F                           US      0:29:18.7 0:28:40.6 9:14  18  51.7       1        F 15-19                                                     
46    1106 Katelyn Skinner       F                           US      0:29:20.3 0:28:41.9 9:14  15  54.1       2        F 15-19                                                     
47    1099 David Shalowitz       M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:28:47.6 0:28:47.6 9:16  38  46.9       7        M 30-39      Wake Forest Baptist Health Department of OBGYN 
48    1095 Andy Schneider        M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:29:31.8 0:29:13.9 9:25  54  52.1       3        M 50-59      Forsyth Plastic Surgery and The VISTA          
49    1113 Sarah Thompson        F      Greensboro     NC    US      0:29:23.9 0:29:16.5 9:25  36  50.9       6        F 30-39                                                     
50    1054 Stacy Lipowski        F      High Point     NC    US      0:29:23.8 0:29:16.6 9:25  36  50.9       7        F 30-39                                                     
51    1152 Jenny Yaudes          F      Cornelius      NC    US      0:29:47.7 0:29:20.3 9:27  43  52.7       5        F 40-49                                                     
52    1142 Pat Stuart            M      Clemmons       NC    US      0:31:06.9 0:29:21.4 9:27  60  54.4       1        M 60-69                                                     
53    1127 Sarah Witsberger      F      WINSTON SALEM  NC    US      0:30:52.3 0:29:30.5 9:30  30  50.0       8        F 30-39      Wake Forest Baptist Health Department of OBGYN 
54    1114 Jeff Trollinger       M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:30:59.1 0:29:42.6 9:34  52  50.4       4        M 50-59                                                     
55    1011 Jennifer Brewer       F      Thomasville    NC    US      0:30:08.9 0:29:57.5 9:39  46  52.9       6        F 40-49                                                     
56    1004 Jennifer Baringer     F      Lewisville     NC    US      0:30:28.4 0:29:57.7 9:39  49  54.6       7        F 40-49                                                     
57    1130 MARIA MOERK           F      KERNERSVILLE   NC    US      0:30:21.4 0:30:04.7 9:41  51  55.5       3        F 50-59                                                     
58    1116 Heather Vines         F      Advance        NC    US      0:30:39.1 0:30:08.9 9:42  49  54.2       8        F 40-49                                                     
59    1008 Thomas Bongaerts      M      Advance        NC    US      0:31:25.2 0:30:20.1 9:46  36  44.0       8        M 30-39                                                     
60    1013 Eileen Brunner        F      Advance        NC    US      0:31:31.9 0:30:28.7 9:49  32  48.5       9        F 30-39      Team Wendy                                     
61    1124 Clarence White        M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:31:46.1 0:30:36.4 9:51  36  43.6       9        M 30-39                                                     
62    1058 Anna Mazzola          F      Clemmons       NC    US      0:30:52.4 0:30:37.6 9:51  52  55.1       4        F 50-59      Team Tenker                                    
63    1145 MICHAEL MARSHALL      M      BROCKHAVEN     GA    US      0:31:47.2 0:30:40.4 9:52  23  42.3       5        M 20-29                                                     
64    1033 Gus Hodges            M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:30:49.2 0:30:44.9 9:54  62  52.8       2        M 60-69      Team Vaso                                      
65    1034 Stuart Horwitz        M      Tiverton       RI    US      0:30:52.7 0:30:47.2 9:55  50  47.9       5        M 50-59                                                     
66    1098 lauren sears          F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:31:14.9 0:30:47.8 9:55  21  47.9       2        F 20-29                                                     
67    1109 Amy Sutton            F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:30:58.9 0:30:48.3 9:55  41  49.5       9        F 40-49                                                     
68    1111 Megan Tarver          F      Greensboro     NC    US      0:31:21.1 0:31:10.2 10:02 36  47.8       10       F 30-39                                                     
69    1015 Mac Crisco            M      Advance        NC    US      0:31:25.6 0:31:15.5 10:04 61  51.5       3        M 60-69                                                     
70    1050 Stacy Kroustalis      F      Greensboro     NC    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:16.4 10:04 32  47.3       11       F 30-39      Team Vaso                                      
71    1040 A. Kazakos            M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:31:24.7 0:31:21.2 10:05 6   62.8       2        M 1-10       Team Vaso                                      
72    1143 DOUG OL RUNNER        M      CLAUDVILLE     NC    US      0:31:32.7 0:31:23.6 10:06 73  57.9       1        M 70-99                                                     
73    1096 Emily Scott           F      Raleigh        NC    US      0:32:44.2 0:32:18.5 10:24 40  46.9       10       F 40-49                                                     
74    1097 Judith Sears          F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:29.8 10:28 55  53.7       5        F 50-59                                                     
75    1151 N. Dinkins            F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:32:50.0 0:32:30.6 10:28 9   55.2       1        F 1-10                                                      
76    1009 Jade Breeback         F      Colfax         NC    US      0:32:49.5 0:32:40.8 10:31 34  45.4       12       F 30-39                                                     
77    1002 Nicholas Amato        M      Huntersville   NC    US      0:33:24.1 0:32:43.2 10:32 31  39.9       10       M 30-39      Running Wrens                                  
78    1150 David Dinkins         M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:33:03.9 0:32:45.2 10:33 40  41.9       7        M 40-49                                                     
79    1112 Eric Taylor           M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:34:03.4 0:32:46.6 10:33 52  45.7       6        M 50-59                                                     
80    1063 A. Miller             F      Tega Cay       SC    US      0:33:43.5 0:33:02.0 10:38 12  49.9       2        F 11-14      Running Wrens                                  
81    1135 VIRGINIA mCKAY        F      LEXINGTON      NC    US      0:33:09.3 0:33:05.1 10:39 41  46.1       11       F 40-49                                                     
82    1131 ANNETTE WOOD          F      RURAL HALL     NC    US      0:33:09.2 0:33:05.4 10:39 58  54.7       6        F 50-59                                                     
83    1017 Nick A Dasovich       M      Reidsville     NC    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:07.0 10:40 42  42.0       8        M 40-49                                                     
84    1129 Asia Zierle-Ghosh     F      Reidsville     NC    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:07.1 10:40 31  44.6       13       F 30-39                                                     
85    1047 Mark Kliman           M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:33:27.6 0:33:20.1 10:44 49  43.9       9        M 40-49      Mama’s Marchers                               
86    1085 Joyce Rauscher        F      Sophia         NC    US      0:34:11.1 0:33:32.0 10:48 64  58.1       1        F 60-69                                                     
87    1121 Jenny Ward            F      Clemmons       NC    US      0:33:51.8 0:33:35.1 10:49 54  51.4       7        F 50-59                                                     
88    1122 Jonathan Watts        M      High Point     NC    US      0:33:50.0 0:33:42.6 10:51 33  39.0       11       M 30-39                                                     
89    1149 Kristen Barbour       F      High Point     NC    US      0:34:36.2 0:33:53.4 10:54 32  43.6       14       F 30-39                                                     
90    1138 JANET STOLP           F      DURHAM         NC    US      0:34:46.3 0:34:12.4 11:01 62  55.5       2        F 60-69                                                     
91    1007 Sharon Bickel         F      Huntersville   NC    US      0:35:05.8 0:34:31.7 11:07 50  47.8       8        F 50-59      Running Wrens                                  
92    1043 Z. Kazakos            F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:34:48.7 0:34:46.1 11:11 11  48.6       3        F 11-14                                                     
93    1070 Megan Mortenson       F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:34:56.7 0:34:46.8 11:12 38  43.2       15       F 30-39                                                     
94    1064 Bryan Miller          M      Columbia       SC    US      0:35:48.4 0:34:54.8 11:14 53  43.3       7        M 50-59      Running Wrens                                  
95    1071 Maggie Moser          F      Lexington      SC    US      0:35:30.1 0:35:01.1 11:16 26  42.2       3        F 20-29      Running Wrens                                  
96    1141 Elizabeth Brown       F      king           NC    US      0:35:11.8 0:35:03.2 11:17 60  52.9       3        F 60-69                                                     
97    1067 Kate Miller           F      Tega Cay       SC    US      0:36:28.4 0:35:43.3 11:30 15  43.4       3        F 15-19      Running Wrens                                  
98    1025 M. Fahey              F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:36:05.0 0:35:48.6 11:32 6   56.2       2        F 1-10                                                      
99    1068 Laura Miller          F      Tega Cay       SC    US      0:36:38.2 0:35:53.9 11:33 45  43.8       12       F 40-49      Running Wrens                                  
100   1073 Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:36:03.8 0:35:55.7 11:34 72  60.4       1        F 70-99      Kathy’s Cancer Kickers 2019                   
101   1005 Gloria Bartelt        F      Advance        NC    US      0:36:38.8 0:36:06.6 11:37 60  51.3       4        F 60-69                                                     
102   1146 SHARON TURNER         F      ADVANCE        NC    US      0:36:31.4 0:36:10.4 11:39 53  47.2       9        F 50-59                                                     
103   648  ELIZABETH WOLOSIEWICZ F      LEWISVILLE     NC    US      0:36:29.3 0:36:23.6 11:43 68  56.4       5        F 60-69                                                     
104   1125 Frankie Whitlock      F      Mocksville     NC    US      0:36:42.7 0:36:24.4 11:43 52  46.4       10       F 50-59                                                     
105   1065 Charles Miller        M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:37:46.4 0:36:48.8 11:51 82  59.2       2        M 70-99      Running Wrens                                  
106   1046 A. Kliman             F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:37:51.5 0:37:44.6 12:09 10  46.1       3        F 1-10       Mama’s Marchers                               
107   1123 Aranda Whicker        F      Pfafftown      NC    US      0:37:54.6 0:37:45.1 12:09 35  39.4       16       F 30-39                                                     
108   1088 Kristi Riggins        F      Pfafftown      NC    US      0:37:55.2 0:37:45.4 12:09 35  39.4       17       F 30-39                                                     
109   1010 Belinda Brewer        F      Mocksville     NC    US      0:38:32.9 0:38:14.3 12:18 45  41.1       13       F 40-49                                                     
110   1012 Christine Broadway    F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:38:47.2 0:38:27.5 12:23 31  38.4       18       F 30-39                                                     
111   1100 Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:38:42.7 0:38:35.6 12:25 41  39.5       14       F 40-49      Team Vaso                                      
112   1148 Jennie Hess           F      Clemmons       NC    US      0:38:59.4 0:38:37.4 12:26 50  42.8       11       F 50-59                                                     
113   1026 Q. Fahey              F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:39:23.2 0:39:07.7 12:36 8   47.5       4        F 1-10                                                      
114   1042 Theodore T Kazakos    M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:39:31.7 0:39:25.8 12:41 39  34.5       12       M 30-39      Team Vaso                                      
115   1018 Holly Davis           F      Advance        NC    US      0:41:08.7 0:40:29.1 13:02 41  37.7       15       F 40-49      Team Tenker                                    
116   1001 Melissa Amato         F      Huntersville   NC    US      0:41:27.8 0:40:43.8 13:07 30  36.3       19       F 30-39      Running Wrens                                  
117   1023 K. Dupuy              M      Clemmons       NC    US      0:40:47.5 0:40:45.0 13:07 11  36.6       6        M 11-14      Team Vaso                                      
118   1101 V. Siokis             F      Advance        NC    US      0:42:19.0 0:41:57.0 13:30 6   48.0       5        F 1-10       Team Vaso                                      
119   1075 Sarah Neff            F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:43:22.3 0:42:03.5 13:32 28  35.1       4        F 20-29                                                     
120   1074 Jeremy Neff           M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:43:23.6 0:42:05.0 13:33 37  31.9       13       M 30-39                                                     
121   1045 Julia Kinlaw          F      Stokesdale     NC    US      0:42:59.4 0:42:30.7 13:41 53  40.2       12       F 50-59      Kathy’s Cancer Kickers 2019                   
122   1104 Jeffrey Skinner       M                           US      0:43:10.5 0:42:32.4 13:42 48  34.2       10       M 40-49      Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton                 
123   1039 Carter Jones          M      Mount Airy     NC    US      0:42:54.9 0:42:40.8 13:44 16  31.0       2        M 15-19      Kathy’s Cancer Kickers 2019                   
124   1027 M. Furches            F      Mount Airy     NC    US      0:42:55.3 0:42:40.9 13:44 9   42.0       6        F 1-10       Kathy’s Cancer Kickers 2019                   
125   1084 Jennifer Powell       F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:44:16.0 0:43:02.2 13:51 47  37.2       16       F 40-49                                                     
126   1024 Heather Earnest       F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:44:14.8 0:43:03.3 13:51 44  36.2       17       F 40-49                                                     
127   1048 Tyler Kliman          M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:43:10.8 0:43:03.8 13:52 13  32.6       7        M 11-14      Mama’s Marchers                               
128   1016 Nick Dasovich         M      Sophia         NC    US      0:44:11.6 0:43:31.7 14:01 68  39.3       4        M 60-69                                                     
129   1107 Carole Stevens        F      Broadway       NC    US      0:44:13.3 0:43:36.7 14:02 62  43.6       6        F 60-69                                                     
130   1059 Brandon McMillan      M      Pfafftown      NC    US      0:45:55.9 0:45:40.3 14:42 28  28.4       6        M 20-29                                                     
131   1158 Harry Plagianis       M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:48:14.8 0:48:05.7 15:29                1        No Age Given                                                
132   1082 Cindy Osgood          F      Advance        NC    US      0:50:30.1 0:49:40.7 15:59 61  37.8       7        F 60-69      Team Tenker                                    
133   1060 Laura McMillan        F      Pfafftown      NC    US      0:53:01.3 0:52:47.1 16:59 58  34.3       13       F 50-59                                                     
134   625  John Dermanis         M      Hampton        VA    US      0:53:13.3 0:53:06.2 17:06 40  25.8       11       M 40-49      Team Vaso                                      
135   1062 Donna McMillan-Aiken  F      Bolivia        NC    US      0:53:40.7 0:53:26.3 17:12 38  28.1       20       F 30-39                                                     
136   1117 Barbara Vogelsang     F      Decatur        IL    US      0:55:11.5 0:55:04.7 17:44 65  35.8       8        F 60-69      Mama’s Marchers                               
137   1006 Don Bickel            M      Huntersville   NC    US      0:57:04.3 0:55:36.2 17:54 52  26.9       8        M 50-59      Running Wrens                                  
138   1126 April Williams        F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:57:15.4 0:56:06.1 18:03 46  28.3       18       F 40-49                                                     
139   1155 Chrissy Wrede         F      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:57:16.2 0:56:07.3 18:04 39  26.9       21       F 30-39                                                     
140   1020 Junette Day           F      Mocksville     NC    US      0:58:21.0 0:58:06.8 18:42 65  34.0       9        F 60-69                                                     
141   1021 Mary Deakle           F      Lewisville     NC    US      1:02:01.7 1:01:26.3 19:47 58  29.5       14       F 50-59                                                     
142   1055 Kelli Lozano          F      Travelers Rest SC    US      1:03:36.8 1:02:07.0 20:00 32  23.8       22       F 30-39      Wake Forest Baptist Health Department of OBGYN 
143   1110 Danielle Swicegood    F      Lexington      NC    US      1:04:31.4 1:03:11.6 20:20 30  23.4       23       F 30-39      Team Andrea                                    
144   1080 Evans Nielsen         F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:07:46.9 1:06:01.3 21:15 14  23.9       4        F 11-14      Cervivor                                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Nicholson 1078 16  1       M      Tobaccoville NC US 18:23.0 
2     William Harris  1031 15  2       M        US               20:38.2 
3     Evan Hulme      1035 14  3       M      Clemmons NC US     20:55.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shaina Kernodle 1147 28  5       F      Mcleansville NC US  21:00.5 
2     valerie haydt   1032 22  7       F      Winston Salem NC US 23:09.2 
3     Aphton Lang     1052 29  16      F      Greensboro NC US    25:06.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     P. PFEIFER 1139 10  26      M      WINSTON SALEM NC US 26:10.4 
2     A. Kazakos 1040 6   71      M      Winston Salem NC US 31:21.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Evan Hulme   1035 14  3       M      Clemmons NC US 20:53.1 
2     Lucas Isaman 1037 14  8       M      Clemmons NC US 23:35.9 
3     Ethan Isaman 1036 14  12      M      Clemmons NC US 24:22.1 
4     Hunter Davis 1019 13  36      M      Advance NC US  26:53.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jordan Skinner 1105 15  10      M        US             23:46.6 
2     Carter Jones   1039 16  123     M      Mount Airy NC US 42:40.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Matthew Moser        1072 29  9       M      Lexington SC US     23:40.3 
2     Pete Kostopanagiotis 1049 26  15      M      Danville VA US      24:56.7 
3     ZACH PRINCE          1144 26  18      M      WINSTON SALEM NC US 25:24.7 
4     Nicholas Patrick     1083 27  31      M      Greensboro NC US    26:31.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Matt Twitchell 1115 33  6       M      Walkertown NC US    21:46.5 
2     CJ Johnson     1038 37  11      M      Clemmons NC US      23:54.7 
3     Steve Wallace  1120 39  14      M      Winston Salem NC US 24:24.9 
4     ryan lamg      1051 33  29      M      Greensboro NC US    26:14.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Harris   1030 40  19      M        US            25:38.6 
2     James Kimball 1044 47  21      M      Advance NC US   26:01.9 
3     Jason Lee     1053 47  23      M        US            26:07.8 
4     ALEX Pfeifer  1140 47  25      M      WINSTON SALEM   26:09.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Richard Ellis   1153 54  13      M      Lewisville NC US    24:22.9 
2     Michael Riazzi  1086 52  30      M      Winston Salem NC US 26:17.1 
3     Andy Schneider  1095 54  48      M      Winston Salem NC US 29:13.9 
4     Jeff Trollinger 1114 52  54      M      Winston Salem NC US 29:42.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Pat Stuart    1142 60  52      M      Clemmons NC US      29:21.4 
2     Gus Hodges    1033 62  64      M      Winston Salem NC US 30:44.9 
3     Mac Crisco    1015 61  69      M      Advance NC US       31:15.5 
4     Nick Dasovich 1016 68  128     M      Sophia NC US        43:31.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     DOUG OL RUNNER 1143 73  72      M      CLAUDVILLE NC US    31:23.6 
2     Charles Miller 1065 82  105     M      Winston Salem NC US 36:48.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     N. Dinkins 1151 9   75      F      Winston Salem NC US 32:30.6 
2     M. Fahey   1025 6   98      F      Winston Salem NC US 35:48.6 
3     A. Kliman  1046 10  106     F      Winston Salem NC US 37:44.6 
4     Q. Fahey   1026 8   113     F      Winston Salem NC US 39:07.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     C. DOWNS      1132 12  32      F      LEWISVILLE NC US    26:41.2   
2     A. Miller     1063 12  80      F      Tega Cay SC US      33:02.0   
3     Z. Kazakos    1043 11  92      F      Winston Salem NC US 34:46.1   
4     Evans Nielsen 1080 14  144     F      Greensboro NC US    1:06:01.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amber Skinner   1102 18  45      F        US           28:40.6 
2     Katelyn Skinner 1106 15  46      F        US           28:41.9 
3     Kate Miller     1067 15  97      F      Tega Cay SC US 35:43.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jessica Carlson 1014 27  28      F      Greensboro NC US    26:12.8 
2     lauren sears    1098 21  66      F      Winston Salem NC US 30:47.8 
3     Maggie Moser    1071 26  95      F      Lexington SC US     35:01.1 
4     Sarah Neff      1075 28  119     F      Winston Salem NC US 42:03.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Hamm    1029 38  22      F      Clemmons NC US      26:07.8 
2     Susan Nemitz     1077 37  35      F      Winston Salem NC US 26:46.9 
3     Alisen Rockwell  1089 34  42      F      Portsmouth VA US    28:15.4 
4     Brittany Nicosia 1079 32  43      F      Winston Salem NC US 28:15.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kimberly Zander   1128 42  17      F      Winston Salem NC US 25:09.6 
2     elizabeth skinner 1103 47  20      F        US                25:55.9 
3     Jessica Lundquist 1056 40  39      F      Winston Salem NC US 28:04.4 
4     KRISTEN DOWNS     1134 47  41      F      LEWISVILLE NC US    28:13.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Whitley 1154 57  24      F      Hickory NC US      26:07.9 
2     Trisha Monroe 1069 57  38      F      Clemmons NC US     27:40.6 
3     MARIA MOERK   1130 51  57      F      KERNERSVILLE NC US 30:04.7 
4     Anna Mazzola  1058 52  62      F      Clemmons NC US     30:37.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joyce Rauscher  1085 64  86      F      Sophia NC US  33:32.0 
2     JANET STOLP     1138 62  90      F      DURHAM NC US  34:12.4 
3     Elizabeth Brown 1141 60  96      F      king NC US    35:03.2 
4     Gloria Bartelt  1005 60  101     F      Advance NC US 36:06.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 1073 72  100     F        US     35:55.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.