Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ========================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     1750 Glen Burkhardt            M      Greenville            SC    US      1:12:37.4 1:12:36.9 5:33  25  80.4       1        M TopFin               
2     3611 Christopher Rayder        M      Collierville          TN    US      1:16:04.7 1:16:04.7 5:48  19  76.7       2        M TopFin               
3     1470 Gatlin Holland            M                                          1:17:32.5 1:17:32.3 5:55  23  75.3       3        M TopFin               
4     1208 Cody Case                 M                                          1:21:18.6 1:21:17.9 6:12  37  72.7       4        M TopFin               
5     1301 Chris White               M      Granger               IN    US      1:23:32.5 1:23:31.7 6:23  44  74.1       5        M TopFin               
6     2368 Carson Fox                M      Winnsboro             SC    US      1:23:46.5 1:23:46.1 6:24  23  69.7       1        M 20-24                
7     2395 Nicole Rozario            F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:27:45.8 1:27:41.3 6:42  27  74.4       1        F TopFin               
8     2433 Aaron Harris              M      Powell                TN    US      1:28:12.5 1:28:11.3 6:44  32  66.2       1        M 30-34                
9     2482 Aaron Clark               M      maryville             TN    US      1:28:17.6 1:28:12.7 6:44  45  70.8       1        M Master               
10    3337 John Bergman              M      Clarksville           TN    US      1:28:52.3 1:28:51.2 6:47  28  65.7       1        M 25-29                
11    2269 Marvin King               M      Oxford                MS    US      1:30:46.3 1:30:35.1 6:55  45  68.9       2        M Master               
12    2194 Katie Taylor              F      Knoxville             TN    US      1:30:43.3 1:30:41.6 6:55  28  71.9       2        F TopFin               
13    2446 Brandon Lamb              M      Spartanburg           SC    US      1:31:40.7 1:31:23.0 6:59  35  64.2       1        M 35-39                
14    2277 Jason Stuck               M      Fort Huachuca         AZ    US      1:31:56.1 1:31:51.0 7:01  43  66.9       3        M Master               
15    2047 Christopher Zachary       M      Owensboro             KY    US      1:33:50.6 1:33:35.1 7:09  30  62.4       2        M 30-34                
16    2404 Kayla Bratcher            F      Monroe                NC    US      1:33:51.4 1:33:47.4 7:10  28  69.5       3        F TopFin               
17    2287 Michael Duncan            M      Savannah              GA    US      1:34:01.4 1:33:51.9 7:10  47  67.7       4        M Master               
18    1843 Matthew Troia             M      Oak Ridge             TN    US      1:34:20.1 1:34:16.2 7:12  32  61.9       3        M 30-34                
19    1805 Lee Cohen                 M      Oxford                MS    US      1:34:38.7 1:34:27.7 7:13  46  66.7       5        M Master               
20    2490 Ashley Evans              F      Nashville             TN    US      1:35:06.2 1:35:04.3 7:15  32  68.8       4        F TopFin               
21    2136 Martin Newman             M      Hermitage             TN    US      1:35:16.4 1:35:10.8 7:16  29  61.3       2        M 25-29                
22    2184 Katie Little              F      Johnson City          TN    US      1:35:38.5 1:35:35.2 7:18  27  68.2       5        F TopFin               
23    3571 Jacob Shearer             M      Oxford                AL    US      1:35:41.8 1:35:38.1 7:18  27  61.0       3        M 25-29                
24    3137 Brent Caldwell            M      Ft Mitchell           KY    US      1:35:55.2 1:35:51.5 7:19  39  62.2       2        M 35-39                
25    2011 Emily Clark               F      Knoxville             TN    US      1:36:08.0 1:36:03.8 7:20  27  67.9       1        F 25-29                
26    2536 Matthew Sentell           M      Louisville            TN    US      1:36:13.6 1:36:06.4 7:20  21  60.7       2        M 20-24                
27    2402 Benjamin Katz             M      Nashville             TN    US      1:37:20.8 1:37:13.6 7:25  31  60.0       4        M 30-34                
28    2491 David Evans               M      Franklin              NC    US      1:37:18.8 1:37:14.9 7:25  43  63.2       1        M 40-44                
29    3039 Brian Leatherman          M      Catawba               NC    US      1:37:39.9 1:37:34.5 7:27  42  62.4       2        M 40-44                
30    1933 Amanda Cortese            F      Mount Prospect        IL    US      1:37:43.5 1:37:34.6 7:27  23  66.8       1        F 20-24                
31    3465 Michael Hampton           M      Signal Mountain       TN    US      1:38:13.6 1:38:09.1 7:30  38  60.5       3        M 35-39                
32    3541 Xavier Harmon             M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:38:24.2 1:38:10.9 7:30  25  59.5       4        M 25-29                
33    1139 Andy Rines                M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:38:22.3 1:38:17.4 7:30  49  65.7       1        M 45-49                
34    1039 Tyler Milfeld             M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:38:54.8 1:38:32.8 7:31  38  60.2       4        M 35-39                
35    2530 Brian Rotunno             M      Downers Grove         IL    US      1:39:05.1 1:38:50.2 7:33  23  59.1       3        M 20-24                
36    1064 Bradley Stokes            M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:39:04.4 1:39:02.7 7:34  49  65.2       2        M 45-49                
37    1758 Steven Cohen              M      West Lafayette        IN    US      1:39:21.1 1:39:20.0 7:35  29  58.8       5        M 25-29                
38    2257 Katie D'Ambrosia          F      Broomall              PA    US      1:39:48.9 1:39:40.3 7:37  29  65.4       2        F 25-29                
39    2307 RAMON RIVERA              M      Pigeon Forge          TN    US      1:40:04.9 1:39:58.1 7:38  27  58.4       6        M 25-29                
40    3075 Christopher Dumais        M      Zephyrhills           FL    US      1:40:14.1 1:40:13.6 7:39  53  66.7       1        M 50-54                
41    1446 Eric Weyer                M      Arlington             VA    US      1:40:32.6 1:40:17.6 7:39  27  58.2       7        M 25-29                
42    2470 Paul Cowgill              M      Memphis               TN    US      1:40:58.3 1:40:40.4 7:41  44  61.5       3        M 40-44                
43    1132 Lanny Stokes              M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:41:14.2 1:41:11.5 7:43  45  61.7       3        M 45-49                
44    3049 Bob Kincaid               M      Columbus              OH    US      1:41:57.2 1:41:54.5 7:47  55  66.8       1        M 55-59                
45    3371 Bart Schreck              M      Rockford              IL    US      1:42:10.3 1:41:56.6 7:47  35  57.6       5        M 35-39                
46    2086 Maggie Bernabei           F      Crossville            TN    US      1:42:06.3 1:42:00.3 7:47  24  63.9       2        F 20-24                
47    3352 Joel Reyes                M      Jacksonville          FL    US      1:42:16.6 1:42:03.1 7:47  37  57.9       6        M 35-39                
48    2417 Tirza Costello            F      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:43:01.3 1:42:46.8 7:51  36  64.3       1        F 35-39                
49    2405 Taylor Mathieu            M      Nashville             TN    US      1:43:09.1 1:42:53.4 7:51  25  56.7       8        M 25-29                
50    2265 Dana Black                F      Port Saint Joe        FL    US      1:43:05.1 1:42:59.6 7:52  53  74.7       1        F Master               
51    2027 Carol Winter              F      Uniontown             MO    US      1:43:05.3 1:43:02.5 7:52  56  77.5       2        F Master               
52    1169 David Black               M      Maryville             TN    US      1:43:10.8 1:43:05.8 7:52  45  60.6       4        M 45-49                
53    3623 Ray Beem                  M      Apison                TN    US      1:43:47.6 1:43:28.9 7:54  56  66.4       2        M 55-59                
54    3625 Pieter Spaas              M      La Jolla              CA    US      1:43:36.6 1:43:29.6 7:54  26  56.4       9        M 25-29                
55    1695 Jarrod Clark              M      Oak Ridge             TN    US      1:44:18.8 1:43:40.7 7:55  40  57.9       4        M 40-44                
56    1160 Janelle Harrison          F      Fulton                MO    US      1:43:44.3 1:43:41.1 7:55  30  62.9       1        F 30-34                
57    2019 Cody Esparza              M      Athens                TN    US      1:45:09.8 1:43:44.8 7:55  22  56.3       4        M 20-24                
58    2004 Jordan Stich              M      Louisville            KY    US      1:44:02.6 1:43:57.1 7:56  31  56.2       5        M 30-34                
59    1185 Michael Caputo            M      Greer                 SC    US      1:44:12.7 1:44:01.0 7:56  45  60.0       5        M 45-49                
60    3365 Kevin Rinschler           M      Huntersville          NC    US      1:44:20.9 1:44:07.6 7:57  41  58.1       5        M 40-44                
61    2034 Michael Sorensen          M      Tooele                UT    US      1:44:22.9 1:44:08.4 7:57  46  60.5       6        M 45-49                
62    2234 Chris Ashton              M      Nashville             TN    US      1:44:26.7 1:44:22.5 7:58  35  56.2       7        M 35-39                
63    3125 Adam Grigsby              M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:44:39.7 1:44:23.6 7:58  31  55.9       6        M 30-34                
64    1680 Kevin Storey-Pitts        M      Armuchee              GA    US      1:44:29.9 1:44:23.7 7:58  31  55.9       7        M 30-34                
65    3433 Cairo Prisco              M      Raeford               NC    US      1:44:31.1 1:44:24.4 7:58  27  55.9       10       M 25-29                
66    2267 Joshua Hulett             M      Great Falls           VA    US      1:45:01.6 1:44:42.4 8:00  23  55.8       5        M 20-24                
67    1372 Eric Krause               M      Chicago               IL    US      1:45:00.4 1:44:48.9 8:00  28  55.7       11       M 25-29                
68    3315 Roy Cheeks                M      Baltimore             MD    US      1:45:08.1 1:44:57.9 8:01  35  55.9       8        M 35-39                
69    1578 Michael Kenik             M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:45:10.8 1:45:06.1 8:01  36  56.0       9        M 35-39                
70    3427 Bonnie Inghels            F      Bjerkreim                   NO      1:45:21.1 1:45:11.6 8:02  29  62.0       3        F 25-29                
71    1085 Cecil Hyde                M      Dalton                GA    US      1:45:31.5 1:45:25.0 8:03  59  67.0       3        M 55-59                
72    2477 Anker Browder             M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:45:36.8 1:45:29.1 8:03  42  57.7       6        M 40-44                
73    2515 Daysha Michaels           F      Sturgeon Bay          WI    US      1:45:50.1 1:45:33.4 8:03  35  62.4       2        F 35-39                
74    2317 Dennis Strouphauer        M      Round Rock            TX    US      1:46:07.4 1:45:47.2 8:05  60  67.4       1        M 60-64                
75    2514 Andrew Michaels           M      Sturgeon Bay          WI    US      1:46:05.8 1:45:49.3 8:05  41  57.1       7        M 40-44                
76    1232 Megan Costanzo            F      Louisville            CO    US      1:48:08.2 1:46:04.2 8:06  24  61.5       3        F 20-24                
77    1651 Richard Chew              M      Straughn              IN    US      1:47:10.2 1:46:12.2 8:06  61  67.8       2        M 60-64                
78    1302 Joanna White              F      Granger               IN    US      1:46:16.1 1:46:13.6 8:07  42  64.4       3        F Master               
79    1152 Yesenia Nunez             F      Louisville            CO    US      1:47:44.9 1:46:16.6 8:07                 4        F 20-24                
80    2377 Jami Hickey               F      Asheville             NC    US      1:49:28.4 1:46:17.8 8:07  35  61.9       3        F 35-39                
81    3011 Michael Lawrence          M      quantico              VA    US      1:46:58.6 1:46:54.1 8:10  41  56.5       8        M 40-44                
82    1357 Lance Gallahan            M      Peru                  IN    US      1:47:18.9 1:47:00.4 8:10  64  69.3       3        M 60-64                
83    2094 Michael Duderstadt        M      Lynn Haven            FL    US      1:49:17.6 1:47:06.1 8:11  23  54.5       6        M 20-24                
84    1830 Daniel Zehentbauer        M      Marysville            OH    US      1:47:30.2 1:47:08.8 8:11  34  54.6       8        M 30-34                
85    2527 Carey Rial                M      Brandon               MS    US      1:47:35.3 1:47:29.4 8:12  51  61.1       2        M 50-54                
86    1829 Mike Stockman             M      Mentor                OH    US      1:47:53.4 1:47:32.2 8:13  40  55.8       9        M 40-44                
87    1320 Geoffrey Hahm             M      Beavercreek           OH    US      1:47:36.6 1:47:33.7 8:13  48  59.5       7        M 45-49                
88    2435 Douglas Firely            M      Columbus              GA    US      1:50:49.1 1:47:50.7 8:14  33  54.2       9        M 30-34                
89    1353 Joseph Mahoney            M      old Bridge            NJ    US      1:48:32.3 1:48:09.6 8:15  56  63.5       4        M 55-59                
90    3424 Matthew Richardson        M      Natchitoches          LA    US      1:49:13.1 1:48:22.0 8:16  34  54.0       10       M 30-34                
91    2415 Alex Stanley              M      Lexington             KY    US      1:48:56.3 1:48:33.1 8:17  20  53.8       7        M 20-24                
92    3608 Charles Points            M      Spring Hill           FL    US      1:48:52.1 1:48:44.7 8:18  40  55.2       10       M 40-44                
93    2350 Fred Perry                M      Atlanta               GA    US      1:56:30.1 1:48:47.9 8:18  36  54.1       10       M 35-39                
94    2504 Daniel Hudgins            M      Nashville             TN    US      1:49:13.1 1:48:56.2 8:19  33  53.7       11       M 30-34                
95    1177 James Reynolds            M      Dresden               TN    US      1:49:24.6 1:49:20.9 8:21  58  64.0       5        M 55-59                
96    1864 Michele Smith             F      Brevard               NC    US      1:50:09.9 1:49:21.7 8:21  34  60.0       2        F 30-34                
97    1088 Jacob Spivey              M      Sparta                TN    US      1:50:02.2 1:49:28.8 8:21  29  53.3       12       M 25-29                
98    3109 Jana Stader               F      Collierville          TN    US      1:49:39.1 1:49:29.9 8:22  39  61.2       4        F 35-39                
99    3018 Justin Rummel             M      Bristow               VA    US      1:50:46.9 1:49:48.4 8:23  42  55.5       11       M 40-44                
100   2292 RANDALL TRENT             M      Evington              VA    US      1:49:59.8 1:49:50.4 8:23  51  59.8       3        M 50-54                
101   2479 Kristy Brown              F      Philadelphia          PA    US      1:49:56.4 1:49:52.8 8:23  40  61.4       4        F Master               
102   2432 Chris Larsen              M      Maryville             TN    US      1:50:32.3 1:49:55.4 8:23  41  55.0       12       M 40-44                
103   3376 Jason Rice                M      Roanoke               VA    US      1:51:28.3 1:50:14.8 8:25  27  53.0       13       M 25-29                
104   3446 Linda Firth               F      Dumfries              VA    US      1:50:40.4 1:50:27.9 8:26  50  67.1       5        F Master               
105   2501 Gary Hill                 M      Franklin              NC    US      1:50:55.6 1:50:35.9 8:27  40  54.3       13       M 40-44                
106   1310 James Diamond             M      West Hartford         CT    US      1:53:03.1 1:50:37.4 8:27  32  52.8       12       M 30-34                
107   2359 Greg Powers               M      Shelbyville           IL    US      1:51:12.9 1:50:44.9 8:27  29  52.7       14       M 25-29                
108   2391 John Fitzmaurice          M      Fort Stewart          GA    US      1:51:08.9 1:50:45.2 8:27  27  52.7       15       M 25-29                
109   3037 Ken Bareski II            M      Miami                 FL    US      1:51:04.7 1:50:46.2 8:27  38  53.6       11       M 35-39                
110   2069 Aric Moeller              M      Cedar Falls           IA    US      1:50:59.1 1:50:57.1 8:28  25  52.6       16       M 25-29                
111   2284 Mike Caruthers            M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:52:32.1 1:51:03.9 8:29  46  56.7       8        M 45-49                
112   3199 Nicole Reed               F      Harvest               AL    US      1:51:56.3 1:51:14.1 8:29  33  58.9       3        F 30-34                
113   2505 Christopher Jordan        M      Atlanta               GA    US      1:59:01.7 1:51:14.5 8:30  40  54.0       14       M 40-44                
114   2429 Darin Blunck              M      Memphis               TN    US      1:53:15.9 1:51:16.9 8:30  47  57.1       9        M 45-49                
115   1755 Harper Lovegrove          F      Blacksburg            VA    US      1:51:35.8 1:51:18.1 8:30  23  58.6       5        F 20-24                
116   1562 Grace Ruegsegger          F      Sevierville           TN    US      1:52:58.1 1:51:18.9 8:30  29  58.6       4        F 25-29                
117   1007 Deanne Blas               F      Simpsonville          SC    US      1:51:25.7 1:51:19.2 8:30  54  69.9       1        F 50-54                
118   1564 Kim Kitts                 F      Christiansburg        VA    US      1:51:53.9 1:51:34.3 8:31  45  62.9       1        F 45-49                
119   3027 Brian Jelinski            M      Southgate             MI    US      1:52:00.3 1:51:41.6 8:32  41  54.1       15       M 40-44                
120   1429 Jeff Temple               M      King George           VA    US      1:52:07.9 1:51:42.7 8:32  53  59.9       4        M 50-54                
121   1684 Watson Hawkins            M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:52:04.0 1:51:44.2 8:32  48  57.3       10       M 45-49                
122   1378 Brittany Leabhart         F      Hyattsville           MD    US      1:53:05.5 1:51:53.5 8:32  25  58.3       5        F 25-29                
123   3617 Joshua Ward               M      Montgomery            AL    US      1:52:47.4 1:51:55.5 8:33  35  52.4       12       M 35-39                
124   3378 Jaimee Freeborn           F      Lake Zurich           IL    US      1:53:17.4 1:52:04.8 8:33  32  58.3       4        F 30-34                
125   1804 Jewel Bunch               F      Oxford                MS    US      1:52:20.9 1:52:08.1 8:34  31  58.2       5        F 30-34                
126   1809 Andrew Trautwein          M      Naperville            IL    US      1:52:54.9 1:52:11.4 8:34  32  52.1       13       M 30-34                
127   2355 Alistair Hilton           M      Idaho Falls           ID    US      1:53:01.7 1:52:19.4 8:34  25  52.0       17       M 25-29                
128   1069 Hannah Waddell            F      Knoxville             TN    US      1:52:46.4 1:52:22.1 8:35  23  58.0       6        F 20-24                
129   3598 Jessie Keith              M      Guyton                GA    US      1:53:25.1 1:52:26.0 8:35  37  52.5       13       M 35-39                
130   1425 Brenda Klink              F      Hartford              WI    US      1:53:09.2 1:52:27.9 8:35  48  64.4       2        F 45-49                
131   1090 Tina Steinhauser          F      Maumee                OH    US      1:52:55.3 1:52:30.5 8:35  56  71.0       1        F 55-59                
132   3520 Eric Bartenbach           M      Clarksville           TN    US      1:52:49.6 1:52:38.8 8:36  35  52.1       14       M 35-39                
133   1034 Jill Guthrie              F      Savannah              GA    US      1:53:25.8 1:53:15.4 8:39  52  67.1       2        F 50-54                
134   3304 AUDESSA VAUGHT            F      Laurel                MD    US      1:54:15.1 1:53:16.2 8:39  28  57.6       6        F 25-29                
135   2123 Daniel Wolfe              M      Northport             AL    US      1:58:53.6 1:53:22.7 8:39  27  51.5       18       M 25-29                
136   2498 Jennifer Graeter          F      Knoxville             TN    US      1:53:45.4 1:53:24.3 8:39  29  57.5       7        F 25-29                
137   2192 Eduardo De Amorim         M      Seymour               TN    US      1:54:00.1 1:53:39.8 8:41  43  54.0       16       M 40-44                
138   2059 Tom Wilhoit               M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:55:02.4 1:53:46.2 8:41  37  51.9       15       M 35-39                
139   2335 haley davis               F      kodak                 TN    US      1:54:15.1 1:53:49.4 8:41  29  57.3       8        F 25-29                
140   1505 Maria Popelka             F      Pensacola             FL    US      1:55:56.1 1:53:54.9 8:42  31  57.3       6        F 30-34                
141   2147 Rebecca Wade              F      Germantown            TN    US      1:54:21.2 1:53:58.4 8:42  33  57.5       7        F 30-34                
142   2518 Joe Mourfield             M      Loudon                TN    US      1:54:15.9 1:53:59.0 8:42  49  56.7       11       M 45-49                
143   3161 Amber Reece-Young         F      Asheville             NC    US      1:54:04.1 1:54:01.7 8:42  39  58.8       5        F 35-39                
144   1001 Alex Pilote               M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:55:11.5 1:54:26.3 8:44  30  51.0       14       M 30-34                
145   1081 Wesley Whisenant          M      Memphis               TN    US      1:55:07.5 1:54:37.5 8:45  23  50.9       8        M 20-24                
146   3204 Mason Cradit              M      Rockwall              TX    US      1:56:44.5 1:54:52.0 8:46  29  50.8       19       M 25-29                
147   3020 Julia Jaromirski          F      Cordova               TN    US      1:55:26.5 1:54:57.0 8:46  39  58.3       6        F 35-39                
148   3179 Micah Frederick           M      Cincinnati            OH    US      1:55:45.8 1:55:12.0 8:48  39  51.8       16       M 35-39                
149   1435 Molly Cybowski            F      Charlotte             NC    US      1:55:36.9 1:55:13.9 8:48  60  73.1       1        F 60-64                
150   3498 Skyler Baker              M      Signal Mountain       TN    US      1:55:42.4 1:55:16.5 8:48  24  50.6       9        M 20-24                
151   1713 Scott Hall                M      Palm Coast            FL    US      1:55:41.8 1:55:18.2 8:48  42  52.8       17       M 40-44                
152   1961 Ross Williams             M      Homer                 MI    US      1:55:31.6 1:55:19.4 8:48  26  50.6       20       M 25-29                
153   1445 Patricia Lecerf           F      Arlington             VA    US      1:55:50.3 1:55:24.1 8:49  49  63.5       3        F 45-49                
154   3434 Charles Jackson           M      Conover               NC    US      1:55:30.8 1:55:25.7 8:49  46  54.6       12       M 45-49                
155   1654 AMY TILLER                F      Canton                NC    US      1:57:29.7 1:55:28.8 8:49  43  59.7       1        F 40-44                
156   1836 Jeff Lamb                 M      ProvidenceProvidence  KY    US      1:56:17.1 1:55:52.6 8:51  46  54.3       13       M 45-49                
157   2393 Toni Graziosi             F      Eads                  TN    US      1:56:21.7 1:55:55.8 8:51  48  62.5       4        F 45-49                
158   2139 Curtis Germaine           M      Mackenzie             BC    CA      1:56:32.3 1:55:58.3 8:51  25  50.3       21       M 25-29                
159   1924 Amy Parrinello            F      Jupiter               FL    US      1:56:37.2 1:55:58.9 8:51  39  57.8       7        F 35-39                
160   1657 Lindsay Bowman            F      Durham                NC    US      1:56:41.8 1:56:02.5 8:51  32  56.3       8        F 30-34                
161   3006 Aaron Collier             M      Signal Mountain       TN    US      1:56:52.8 1:56:09.6 8:52  38  51.1       17       M 35-39                
162   2308 Michael Hipp              M      Oxford                MS    US      1:56:21.1 1:56:09.9 8:52  39  51.4       18       M 35-39                
163   2291 Renee Trent               F      Evington              VA    US      1:57:00.5 1:56:10.6 8:52  49  63.1       5        F 45-49                
164   1668 Casey Keilbarth           M      Dayton                OH    US      1:58:32.7 1:56:17.2 8:53  24  50.2       10       M 20-24                
165   2480 Benjamin Bugge            M      Charlotte             NC    US      1:57:22.2 1:56:17.9 8:53  24  50.2       11       M 20-24                
166   2062 Bode Teague               M      Searcy                AR    US      1:59:04.2 1:56:21.4 8:53  54  58.0       5        M 50-54                
167   1818 Russell Gonzalez          M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:56:44.1 1:56:32.7 8:54  54  57.9       6        M 50-54                
168   1869 Marius Dovidaitis         M      Palatine              IL    US      1:56:51.2 1:56:34.7 8:54  42  52.3       18       M 40-44                
169   3314 Zach Crockett             M      Knoxville             TN    US      1:58:03.9 1:56:43.5 8:55  26  50.0       22       M 25-29                
170   3153 Daniel Gosson             M      Marietta              GA    US      1:57:55.6 1:56:43.6 8:55  28  50.0       23       M 25-29                
171   2272 Nate Faber                M      Nashville             TN    US      1:57:39.3 1:56:49.2 8:55  26  50.0       24       M 25-29                
172   3480 Adam Paton                M      St Ives               CAM   GB      1:56:51.4 1:56:50.1 8:55  26  50.0       25       M 25-29                
173   3606 Christie Patrick          F      Maryville             TN    US      1:59:13.5 1:56:54.0 8:55  42  58.5       2        F 40-44                
174   2466 Danielle Pantaleo         F      Asheville             NC    US      1:57:54.7 1:57:03.3 8:56  24  55.7       7        F 20-24                
175   1918 heidi berio               F      Alexandria            VA    US      1:58:28.9 1:57:04.4 8:56  40  57.6       3        F 40-44                
176   1744 Rob Simmons               M      Greensboro            MD    US      1:59:04.2 1:57:05.7 8:56  24  49.9       12       M 20-24                
177   1402 Angie Venable             F      Old Hickory           TN    US      1:58:09.7 1:57:07.3 8:56  42  58.4       4        F 40-44                
178   3044 Christopher McCallus      M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      1:57:44.4 1:57:10.5 8:57  45  53.3       14       M 45-49                
179   3036 Brittany Newman           F      Dow                   IL    US      1:57:14.9 1:57:11.3 8:57  30  55.7       9        F 30-34                
180   1080 Holly Whisenant           F      Memphis               TN    US      1:57:43.8 1:57:14.0 8:57  23  55.6       8        F 20-24                
181   3441 Tatsuhiro Abe             M      Sissonville           WV    US      1:58:12.7 1:57:16.2 8:57  30  49.8       15       M 30-34                
182   3223 Andy Davis                M      Shelbyville           KY    US      1:57:47.7 1:57:16.9 8:57  39  50.9       19       M 35-39                
183   2113 Tressa Linzy              F      Fernandina Beach      FL    US      1:58:01.8 1:57:21.6 8:58  29  55.6       9        F 25-29                
184   2360 Jamey Sewell              F      Smyrna                GA    US      2:00:38.7 1:57:32.5 8:58  33  55.7       10       F 30-34                
185   2278 John Whitehill            M      Tucker                GA    US      1:58:06.9 1:57:33.4 8:58  37  50.3       20       M 35-39                
186   2386 John Duggan               M      Alcoa                 TN    US      1:59:57.2 1:57:35.5 8:59  25  49.6       26       M 25-29                
187   1941 Justin Parrinello         M      Jupiter               FL    US      1:58:17.1 1:57:39.5 8:59  41  51.4       19       M 40-44                
188   1281 Jaime Bartsch             F      Murfreesboro          TN    US      1:58:39.9 1:57:42.5 8:59  41  57.7       5        F 40-44                
189   3008 Adam Stout                M      Valparaiso            IN    US      2:04:47.4 1:57:52.9 9:00  31  49.5       16       M 30-34                
190   1865 Michael Wanderski         M      Chapel Hill           NC    US      1:59:56.7 1:57:58.4 9:00  43  52.1       20       M 40-44                
191   3485 Robbie Raubolt            M      Waddell               AZ    US      1:58:18.1 1:58:01.9 9:01  43  52.0       21       M 40-44                
192   2078 Abby Montieth             F      Columbia              SC    US      1:58:33.8 1:58:02.8 9:01  27  55.2       10       F 25-29                
193   1735 Laura Lacey               F      Jonesborough          TN    US      1:58:18.1 1:58:04.2 9:01  28  55.2       11       F 25-29                
194   1733 Danielle Curtis           F      Chapel Hill           NC    US      1:58:18.3 1:58:04.6 9:01  21  55.3       9        F 20-24                
195   1569 Kevin Robinson            M      East Peoria           IL    US      1:59:54.5 1:58:14.1 9:02  52  56.1       7        M 50-54                
196   1664 Vilesh Salunkhe           M      Ashland City          TN    US      1:59:16.4 1:58:14.4 9:02  36  49.8       21       M 35-39                
197   1649 Duane Chew                M      Straughn              IN    US      1:59:28.3 1:58:16.4 9:02  32  49.4       17       M 30-34                
198   1065 Marli Mesibov             F      Arlington             MA    US      1:59:06.4 1:58:19.5 9:02  33  55.3       11       F 30-34                
199   3567 Laurene Miller            F      Jackson               TN    US      1:58:51.8 1:58:25.0 9:02  51  63.4       3        F 50-54                
200   2051 Melissa Lee               F      Lincoln               NE    US      1:59:24.4 1:58:28.4 9:03  35  55.6       8        F 35-39                
201   1543 Aaron Olita               M      Clarksville           TN    US      2:00:23.4 1:58:31.5 9:03  40  50.7       22       M 40-44                
202   1026 Sarah Cross               F      Fayetteville          NC    US      1:59:32.6 1:58:43.2 9:04  30  54.9       12       F 30-34                
203   3299 Ken Huber                 M      Covington             KY    US      1:59:26.7 1:58:51.8 9:04  41  50.9       23       M 40-44                
204   2327 Sawyer Cradit             M      San Marcos            TX    US      2:00:44.2 1:58:53.4 9:05  20  49.1       13       M 20-24                
205   2256 Austin Hancock            M      Phoenix               AZ    US      1:59:02.6 1:58:53.8 9:05  32  49.1       18       M 30-34                
206   2361 Allan Elsberry            M      Pensacola             FL    US      1:59:02.9 1:58:54.2 9:05  32  49.1       19       M 30-34                
207   1825 Karrah Weaver             F      Williamsport          MD    US      2:01:55.1 1:58:57.8 9:05  25  54.8       12       F 25-29                
208   2381 Marie Saville             F      Starkville            MS    US      2:01:13.3 1:59:04.3 9:05  23  54.8       10       F 20-24                
209   3351 Scott Meredith            M      Maryville             TN    US      2:00:14.6 1:59:06.7 9:06  38  49.8       22       M 35-39                
210   1803 Nathan Hammer             M      Oxford                MS    US      1:59:19.5 1:59:06.8 9:06  42  51.1       24       M 40-44                
211   2523 Mike Pigg                 M      Farmington            KY    US      2:01:01.1 1:59:07.1 9:06  61  60.5       4        M 60-64                
212   1714 Jenn Geiss                F      Palm Coast            FL    US      1:59:31.4 1:59:07.9 9:06  40  56.6       6        F 40-44                
213   3054 Amy Becker                F      Pittsboro             IN    US      2:00:51.3 1:59:08.6 9:06  52  63.8       4        F 50-54                
214   1504 Shauna Beals              F      Old Hickory           TN    US      2:00:20.3 1:59:18.6 9:06  40  56.5       7        F 40-44                
215   2209 Kelsey Rush               F      Tuscaloosa            AL    US      2:04:49.2 1:59:19.7 9:07  30  54.7       13       F 30-34                
216   2411 Kacy Weigle               F      Lenoir City           TN    US      2:02:06.9 1:59:23.1 9:07  32  54.8       14       F 30-34                
217   3030 Scott Rauls               M      Memphis               TN    US      2:00:11.2 1:59:26.2 9:07  48  53.6       15       M 45-49                
218   3379 Ali Levering              F      Cumming               GA    US      2:00:04.9 1:59:29.4 9:07  46  59.3       6        F 45-49                
219   2342 Chloe Morris              F      Marietta              GA    US      1:59:59.4 1:59:39.6 9:08  27  54.5       13       F 25-29                
220   1347 Donya Baker               F      Conway                SC    US      2:00:11.7 1:59:41.5 9:08  42  57.1       8        F 40-44                
221   2054 Ruth Goldman-Paz          F      Sterling              VA    US      2:01:05.7 1:59:41.7 9:08  42  57.1       9        F 40-44                
222   2067 Celine Heckel-Jones       F      Arlington             VA    US      2:01:05.6 1:59:41.8 9:08  28  54.5       14       F 25-29                
223   1774 Keaton Tettelbach         M      Enterprise            AL    US      2:01:04.7 2:00:04.8 9:10  23  48.6       14       M 20-24                
224   2387 John McCoy                M      Waynesville           OH    US      2:00:50.4 2:00:13.1 9:11  50  54.2       8        M 50-54                
225   2165 Wesley Daniels            F      Sevierville           TN    US      2:00:32.4 2:00:13.5 9:11  30  54.2       15       F 30-34                
226   2468 Summer Lawrence           F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:03:02.1 2:00:21.4 9:11  25  54.2       15       F 25-29                
227   3514 Amanda Rosenburg          F      Phoenix               AZ    US      2:00:39.8 2:00:22.6 9:11  43  57.3       10       F 40-44                
228   2509 Brian Kopas               M      Northfield            MN    US      2:00:50.9 2:00:24.2 9:11  53  55.6       9        M 50-54                
229   1524 Aimee Shatto              F      Franklin              IN    US      2:01:59.3 2:00:25.2 9:12  29  54.1       16       F 25-29                
230   1171 John Stephens             M      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:00:43.4 2:00:27.5 9:12  55  56.5       6        M 55-59                
231   1716 Dale Eiriksson            M      Valparaiso            FL    US      2:00:48.3 2:00:29.6 9:12  62  60.3       5        M 60-64                
232   3396 Kelly Bettinger           F      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:01:30.9 2:00:37.3 9:12  45  58.2       7        F 45-49                
233   2220 Jana Belisle              F      Rockford              MI    US      2:00:57.9 2:00:37.4 9:12  40  55.9       11       F 40-44                
234   1172 Mengyi Zha                F      La Crosse             WI    US      2:01:21.4 2:00:42.9 9:13  30  54.0       16       F 30-34                
235   1199 Laura Bishop              F      Arvada                CO    US      2:01:26.9 2:00:43.6 9:13  38  55.2       9        F 35-39                
236   2203 Darris Linginfelter       M      Rome                  GA    US      2:01:45.1 2:00:46.9 9:13  39  49.4       23       M 35-39                
237   2040 Deana Wilkerson           F      Patterson             MO    US      2:01:13.5 2:00:49.5 9:13  51  62.1       5        F 50-54                
238   1368 Cindy Chambers            F      Richmond              VA    US      2:03:47.2 2:00:56.9 9:14  35  54.4       10       F 35-39                
239   1798 Jason Covington           M      Batesville            MS    US      2:01:40.5 2:01:01.6 9:14  40  49.6       25       M 40-44                
240   1406 Erin Hooper               F      Old Hickory           TN    US      2:02:12.4 2:01:12.4 9:15  41  56.0       12       F 40-44                
241   1587 Laura Smith               F      Deep Gap              NC    US      2:02:46.5 2:01:21.7 9:16  25  53.7       17       F 25-29                
242   2463 Asa Watson                M      Boone                 NC    US      2:02:46.9 2:01:21.7 9:16  37  48.7       24       M 35-39                
243   1481 Kyle Fitzpatrick          M      Chicago               IL    US      2:02:14.9 2:01:21.7 9:16  25  48.1       27       M 25-29                
244   3298 Lori Huber                F      Covington             KY    US      2:02:00.1 2:01:26.7 9:16  40  55.5       13       F 40-44                
245   1155 Travis Souther            M      Harrogate             TN    US      2:04:17.9 2:01:28.9 9:16  35  48.3       25       M 35-39                
246   1125 Keith Gensure             M      Tamaqua               PA    US      2:04:59.2 2:01:29.8 9:16  26  48.1       28       M 25-29                
247   1433 Lance Wheeler             M                                          2:06:23.6 2:01:36.9 9:17  28  48.0       29       M 25-29                
248   2382 Amy Carr                  F      Atlanta               GA    US      2:03:17.1 2:01:39.6 9:17  25  53.6       18       F 25-29                
249   1840 Lancelot Griffith         M      Charleston            SC    US      2:05:09.7 2:02:02.3 9:19  45  51.2       16       M 45-49                
250   3435 Logan Waterman            F      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:02:38.3 2:02:04.1 9:19  26  53.4       19       F 25-29                
251   1632 TONYA SHEPARD             F      Canton                NC    US      2:04:09.8 2:02:09.4 9:19  39  54.9       11       F 35-39                
252   2133 Bryan Campbell            M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:03:41.4 2:02:15.0 9:20  49  52.8       17       M 45-49                
253   1106 Grace Wholley             F      Johnson City          TN    US      2:04:25.2 2:02:15.6 9:20  24  53.3       11       F 20-24                
254   1197 Zachary Carmichael        M      Columbia              MO    US      2:03:09.4 2:02:16.6 9:20  26  47.7       30       M 25-29                
255   2423 Anne Margaret Smiley      F      Fort Myers            FL    US      2:03:56.8 2:02:17.3 9:20  23  53.3       12       F 20-24                
256   1107 Daniel Duk                M      Johnson City          TN    US      2:04:27.9 2:02:18.1 9:20  25  47.7       31       M 25-29                
257   3251 Alan Williams             M      Cordova               AL    US      2:03:08.4 2:02:22.9 9:21  46  51.5       18       M 45-49                
258   2465 Matthew Carlson           M      Hoboken               NJ    US      2:04:32.9 2:02:26.7 9:21  27  47.7       32       M 25-29                
259   3275 Christopher Sarra         M      College Park          MD    US      2:03:26.7 2:02:26.7 9:21  31  47.7       20       M 30-34                
260   1786 Tammy Accola-Newell       F      Belleville            IL    US      2:02:40.4 2:02:29.0 9:21  51  61.3       6        F 50-54                
261   1379 Wesley Watkins            M      Chattanooga           TN    US      2:03:09.8 2:02:34.6 9:21  31  47.6       21       M 30-34                
262   1920 Aaron Spicer              M      Fredericksburg        VA    US      2:03:00.7 2:02:37.2 9:22  36  48.0       26       M 35-39                
263   1998 Jeff Hale                 M      Augusta               GA    US      2:03:08.6 2:02:37.2 9:22  27  47.6       33       M 25-29                
264   2161 Kara gressler             F      Brevard               NC    US      2:04:25.3 2:02:37.3 9:22  40  55.0       14       F 40-44                
265   1851 Geoffrey Wuehrmann        M      Arlington             VA    US      2:04:05.6 2:02:43.7 9:22  31  47.6       22       M 30-34                
266   1923 Karen Turner              F      Minneapolis           MN    US      2:03:04.3 2:02:53.1 9:23  50  60.3       7        F 50-54                
267   1978 Chris Hanson              M      Johnson City          TN    US      2:04:27.5 2:02:57.0 9:23  35  47.7       27       M 35-39                
268   1663 Holly Salunkhe            F      Ashland City          TN    US      2:04:03.9 2:03:02.2 9:24  47  58.2       8        F 45-49                
269   1780 Julia Lebovitz            F      Weston                MA    US      2:04:08.6 2:03:05.0 9:24  19  53.9       1        F 15-19                
270   1240 Chris Swinson             M      Lacon                 IL    US      2:03:45.3 2:03:07.0 9:24  43  49.9       26       M 40-44                
271   3320 Sloane Goldman            F      Fayetteville          TN    US      2:03:53.2 2:03:09.7 9:24  29  52.9       20       F 25-29                
272   1555 David Sellner             M      Minneapolis           MN    US      2:05:37.1 2:03:10.8 9:24  36  47.8       28       M 35-39                
273   1556 Ruthie Johnson            F      Boone                 NC    US      2:04:21.9 2:03:10.9 9:24  24  52.9       13       F 20-24                
274   1781 Stephen Lebovitz          M      Weston                MA    US      2:04:14.9 2:03:11.3 9:24  57  56.3       7        M 55-59                
275   1210 Gregory Foxx              M      Charlotte             NC    US      2:04:57.8 2:03:14.5 9:24  54  54.8       10       M 50-54                
276   1042 Kristen Ward              F      Nashville             TN    US      2:09:34.9 2:03:15.0 9:25  29  52.9       21       F 25-29                
277   1876 Jeff Thomas               M      Montgomery            AL    US      2:04:08.2 2:03:19.0 9:25  38  48.1       29       M 35-39                
278   2175 Ernest Bhend              M      Fort Mill             SC    US      2:04:17.4 2:03:19.7 9:25  47  51.5       19       M 45-49                
279   1624 Britt Weems               M      Anniston              AL    US      2:04:08.2 2:03:20.5 9:25  52  53.8       11       M 50-54                
280   1699 Courtney Wolfe            F      Maumee                OH    US      2:04:19.9 2:03:21.6 9:25  40  54.7       15       F 40-44                
281   1413 Jennifer Fogle            F      Murfreesboro          TN    US      2:04:21.2 2:03:24.5 9:25  38  54.0       12       F 35-39                
282   2318 Ashley Loonam             F      Celebration           FL    US      2:05:39.9 2:03:31.9 9:26  23  52.8       14       F 20-24                
283   1495 James Hayes               M      Fort Knox             KY    US      2:05:34.9 2:03:32.0 9:26  47  51.4       20       M 45-49                
284   3482 Darren Casteel            M      Clermont              FL    US      2:04:21.7 2:03:32.7 9:26  46  51.0       21       M 45-49                
285   1019 Kim Stabinger             F      Lancaster             PA    US      2:06:10.9 2:03:39.6 9:26  46  57.3       9        F 45-49                
286   2167 Paul Friend               M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:04:56.5 2:03:41.3 9:27  31  47.2       23       M 30-34                
287   2166 Grace Durda               F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:04:57.6 2:03:42.4 9:27  29  52.7       22       F 25-29                
288   1006 Prudence Meads            F      Sebastian             FL    US      2:09:47.3 2:03:50.4 9:27  44  56.1       16       F 40-44                
289   1341 Lauren Harris             F      Indianapolis          IN    US      2:05:24.2 2:03:50.4 9:27  20  53.1       15       F 20-24                
290   3353 Tiffany Brand             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:05:36.2 2:03:54.2 9:27  26  52.6       23       F 25-29                
291   3481 Janel Angell              F      O Fallon              IL    US      2:04:42.4 2:03:56.4 9:28  61  68.9       2        F 60-64                
292   3556 Kristi Ford-Scales        F      Jonesville            SC    US      2:05:05.4 2:03:57.7 9:28  34  53.0       17       F 30-34                
293   1797 Rajendra Petchetti        M      Cary                  NC    US      2:04:34.2 2:03:58.2 9:28  48  51.7       22       M 45-49                
294   2364 Morgan Engelmeyer         F      Louisville            KY    US      2:04:24.9 2:04:00.2 9:28  25  52.6       24       F 25-29                
295   1373 Emily Slavik              F      Chicago               IL    US      2:06:39.9 2:04:01.1 9:28  29  52.6       25       F 25-29                
296   1167 Robert Rochefort          M      Otto                  NC    US      2:06:27.1 2:04:03.2 9:28  46  50.8       23       M 45-49                
297   2397 Dhiren Zaveri             M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:04:06.4 2:04:03.9 9:28  29  47.1       34       M 25-29                
298   3420 Michelle Linton           F      Kennett Square        PA    US      2:05:11.2 2:04:04.2 9:28  37  53.5       13       F 35-39                
299   2314 Rachel Svoboda            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:05:45.1 2:04:10.1 9:29  32  52.6       18       F 30-34                
300   3031 Jay Hall                  M      Warrenville           SC    US      2:04:23.1 2:04:10.5 9:29  39  48.1       30       M 35-39                
301   2534 Jared Schnake             M      Nashville             TN    US      2:06:20.8 2:04:26.1 9:30  31  46.9       24       M 30-34                
302   1354 Cathy Mahoney             F      old Bridge            NJ    US      2:04:52.5 2:04:27.6 9:30  60  67.7       3        F 60-64                
303   1571 Megan Kenner              F      Seymour               TN    US      2:05:52.6 2:04:34.1 9:31  47  57.5       10       F 45-49                
304   1374 Michelle Collins          F      Seymour               TN    US      2:05:52.4 2:04:34.7 9:31  45  56.3       11       F 45-49                
305   1814 James Farmer              M      Pearisburg            VA    US      2:11:10.4 2:04:48.0 9:32  39  47.8       31       M 35-39                
306   3580 lisa jameson              F      Franklin              TN    US      2:05:11.9 2:04:48.5 9:32  34  52.6       19       F 30-34                
307   1041 Hunter Woodcoch           M      Athen                 TN    US      2:06:14.1 2:04:49.8 9:32  22  46.8       15       M 20-24                
308   3058 Mike Hanner               M      Vero Beach            FL    US      2:05:27.2 2:04:56.4 9:32  65  59.9       1        M 65-69                
309   3282 O'neil R. Legaspi         M      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:05:55.8 2:05:02.3 9:33  38  47.5       32       M 35-39                
310   1827 Kelsey Greenfield         F      Martinsburg           WV    US      2:08:02.4 2:05:05.2 9:33  25  52.1       26       F 25-29                
311   2406 Dalton Thompson           M      Nashville             TN    US      2:05:56.6 2:05:05.5 9:33  26  46.7       35       M 25-29                
312   1973 Ashley Todd               F      Burgaw                NC    US      2:06:38.9 2:05:06.7 9:33  30  52.1       20       F 30-34                
313   1532 Jacqueline Graf           F      Clarksville           TN    US      2:05:56.9 2:05:08.6 9:33  27  52.1       27       F 25-29                
314   2024 Shanna Joy                F      Burgaw                NC    US      2:06:42.1 2:05:11.4 9:33  31  52.1       21       F 30-34                
315   3549 Charles Lafkas            M      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:05:54.4 2:05:19.7 9:34  46  50.2       24       M 45-49                
316   2063 Benjamin Perri            M      Saint Paul            MN    US      2:07:07.1 2:05:24.8 9:34  30  46.6       25       M 30-34                
317   1745 Lisa Gilder               F      Murfreesboro          TN    US      2:06:45.3 2:05:27.1 9:35  40  53.8       17       F 40-44                
318   1730 Teresa Haston             F      Mcminnville           TN    US      2:06:46.2 2:05:27.7 9:35  40  53.8       18       F 40-44                
319   3540 Philip Coralde            M      Wilmington            NC    US      2:07:27.4 2:05:39.2 9:36  30  46.5       26       M 30-34                
320   3103 Brad Gott                 M      Lafayette             IN    US      2:07:09.7 2:05:40.2 9:36  52  52.8       12       M 50-54                
321   3145 Lisa Lofton               F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:12:33.2 2:05:41.7 9:36  37  52.8       14       F 35-39                
322   1262 David Wrocklage           M      Phoenix               AZ    US      2:09:32.9 2:05:43.6 9:36  46  50.1       25       M 45-49                
323   3600 Jeremy Locke              M      Mount Juliet          TN    US      2:07:04.0 2:05:46.3 9:36  45  49.7       26       M 45-49                
324   1977 Michael Hardin            M      Jonesborough          TN    US      2:07:19.9 2:05:47.2 9:36  47  50.5       27       M 45-49                
325   1909 Michael VanHees           M      cinnaminson           NJ    US      2:07:12.1 2:06:01.2 9:37  30  46.3       27       M 30-34                
326   2352 Daniel Wolfram            M      Chattanooga           TN    US      2:07:51.4 2:06:05.0 9:37  50  51.7       13       M 50-54                
327   1913 Matt Crowley              M      Renton                WA    US      2:07:24.9 2:06:15.0 9:38  30  46.2       28       M 30-34                
328   1658 Erin Menzel               F      Mcdonough             GA    US      2:08:48.4 2:06:20.5 9:39  29  51.6       28       F 25-29                
329   2079 Paul Gaddis               M      Andrews               NC    US      2:07:06.5 2:06:20.6 9:39  49  51.1       28       M 45-49                
330   1673 Amanda Menzel             F      Stockbridge           GA    US      2:08:49.2 2:06:21.2 9:39  31  51.7       22       F 30-34                
331   2484 Lawrence Cooper           M      Alpharetta            GA    US      2:07:34.2 2:06:24.3 9:39  47  50.2       29       M 45-49                
332   3173 Robin Pike                F      Silver Spring         MD    US      2:07:47.7 2:06:25.0 9:39  34  51.9       23       F 30-34                
333   1914 Nicholas Culligan         M      Fort Myers            FL    US      2:08:09.8 2:06:30.4 9:39  26  46.2       36       M 25-29                
334   1802 Samantha List             F      Granville             IA    US      2:08:19.7 2:06:31.3 9:39  26  51.5       29       F 25-29                
335   2526 Haley Retterer            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:07:05.2 2:06:32.8 9:40  23  51.5       16       F 20-24                
336   1841 Scott Retterer            M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:07:04.8 2:06:32.8 9:40  41  47.8       27       M 40-44                
337   2511 Emily Mans                F      Porterfield           WI    US      2:07:01.2 2:06:33.1 9:40  24  51.5       17       F 20-24                
338   2442 Jackie Newman             F      Athens                TN    US      2:10:27.7 2:06:41.7 9:40  41  53.6       19       F 40-44                
339   3305 John Longmire             M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:06:56.7 2:06:42.2 9:40  55  53.8       8        M 55-59                
340   3312 Emmanuel Anim-Danso       M      Alpharetta            GA    US      2:07:03.6 2:06:42.4 9:40  33  46.1       29       M 30-34                
341   1133 Mike La Rue               M      Madisonville          TN    US      2:08:04.6 2:06:50.2 9:41  54  53.2       14       M 50-54                
342   2144 Rick Slayman              M      Beach City            OH    US      2:09:54.4 2:06:59.5 9:42  55  53.6       9        M 55-59                
343   2444 Katherine T Turley        F      Sevierville           TN    US      2:07:31.2 2:07:00.8 9:42  22  51.3       18       F 20-24                
344   3193 Vicente Carrillo          M      Dalton                GA    US      2:08:00.7 2:07:02.9 9:42  55  53.6       10       M 55-59                
345   1126 Stef Gensure              F      Tamaqua               PA    US      2:10:33.2 2:07:03.7 9:42  23  51.3       19       F 20-24                
346   1670 Jason Leach               M      Lexington             KY    US      2:07:26.6 2:07:04.6 9:42  47  50.0       30       M 45-49                
347   2496 Stephanie Francis         F      Union                 KY    US      2:08:53.7 2:07:05.3 9:42  46  55.8       12       F 45-49                
348   3577 Juan Gonzalez             M      Signal Mountain       TN    US      2:08:03.6 2:07:05.9 9:42  37  46.5       33       M 35-39                
349   2140 Sarah Wilkins             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:08:26.7 2:07:12.8 9:43  42  53.8       20       F 40-44                
350   2028 John Majerle              M      Huntsville            AL    US      2:08:45.2 2:07:17.7 9:43  56  54.0       11       M 55-59                
351   1077 Sara Smaltz               F      Denver                CO    US      2:09:47.9 2:07:18.2 9:43  34  51.6       24       F 30-34                
352   2156 Todd Thompson             M      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:14:12.5 2:07:22.0 9:43  54  53.0       15       M 50-54                
353   3551 Hillary Raubach           F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:07:22.7 2:07:22.7 9:43  36  51.9       15       F 35-39                
354   1656 Louella Mitchell          F      Palm Coast            FL    US      2:11:49.2 2:07:23.2 9:43  39  52.6       16       F 35-39                
355   2532 Masanori Sasaki           M      Maryville             TN    US      2:07:32.9 2:07:24.5 9:44  46  49.4       31       M 45-49                
356   1074 Dani Hall                 F      Nashville             TN    US      2:07:47.1 2:07:24.6 9:44  24  51.2       20       F 20-24                
357   1364 Elizabeth Campbell        F      Chicago               IL    US      2:10:16.7 2:07:37.4 9:45  26  51.1       30       F 25-29                
358   1976 Deanna Hardin             F      Jonesborough          TN    US      2:09:10.7 2:07:39.2 9:45  38  52.3       17       F 35-39                
359   3259 Leonard Backes            M      Manassas              VA    US      2:11:04.9 2:07:43.9 9:45  39  46.7       34       M 35-39                
360   1018 Sarah McLaren             F      Trenton               NJ    US      2:10:15.9 2:07:44.7 9:45  30  51.1       25       F 30-34                
361   1145 Chuck Wheelis             M      Troy                  TN    US      2:08:34.4 2:07:47.8 9:45  38  46.4       35       M 35-39                
362   3384 Brent Sanford             M      Bowling Green         KY    US      2:09:25.4 2:07:50.6 9:46  44  48.4       28       M 40-44                
363   2188 Hanna Sidhu               F      Atlanta               GA    US      2:08:50.9 2:07:56.5 9:46  22  51.0       21       F 20-24                
364   3071 Kim Lambert               F      Painted Post          NY    US      2:08:25.4 2:07:58.7 9:46  41  53.1       21       F 40-44                
365   1070 Ashley Escoe              F      Atlanta               GA    US      2:12:39.7 2:07:58.9 9:46  33  51.2       26       F 30-34                
366   2323 Michelle Harrington       F      Kennesaw              GA    US      2:09:38.2 2:07:59.4 9:46  43  53.9       22       F 40-44                
367   2373 Tanarae Hopkins           F      Sutherlin             OR    US      2:09:28.4 2:08:00.8 9:46  24  50.9       22       F 20-24                
368   1916 Ellis Cooley              M      Boca Raton            FL    US      2:09:03.7 2:08:03.1 9:46  39  46.6       36       M 35-39                
369   1915 Stacey Ajram              F      Boca Raton            FL    US      2:09:04.2 2:08:03.8 9:47  34  51.3       27       F 30-34                
370   2187 Emily Farrow              F      Atlanta               GA    US      2:09:01.4 2:08:06.6 9:47  22  50.9       23       F 20-24                
371   2441 Jason Saghy               M      Indianapolis          IN    US      2:10:45.2 2:08:07.0 9:47  30  45.6       30       M 30-34                
372   2440 Jeanine Blom              F      Indianapolis          IN    US      2:10:45.2 2:08:07.6 9:47  30  50.9       28       F 30-34                
373   2262 Olga Bliuc-Haggard        F      Noblesville           IN    US      2:08:54.9 2:08:12.4 9:47  36  51.6       18       F 35-39                
374   1479 Keith Akard               M      Maryville             TN    US      2:08:56.3 2:08:16.1 9:47  40  46.8       29       M 40-44                
375   2510 Reagan Manning            F      Cary                  NC    US      2:10:30.2 2:08:23.2 9:48  21  50.9       24       F 20-24                
376   2145 Ellen Cardwell            F      Maryville             TN    US      2:11:32.2 2:08:29.2 9:48  24  50.7       25       F 20-24                
377   3453 David Reed                M      Franklin              TN    US      2:09:03.7 2:08:31.2 9:49  50  50.7       16       M 50-54                
378   3271 Mathew Blodgett           M      Springfield           VA    US      2:09:09.7 2:08:31.5 9:49  40  46.7       30       M 40-44                
379   2434 Sarah Schoonover          F      Greenville            SC    US      2:09:47.9 2:08:33.0 9:49  39  52.2       19       F 35-39                
380   2178 Sarah Cauley              F      Raleigh               NC    US      2:10:41.3 2:08:34.2 9:49  26  50.7       31       F 25-29                
381   2177 Matthew Santamaria        M      Raleigh               NC    US      2:10:41.3 2:08:35.0 9:49  26  45.4       37       M 25-29                
382   3357 Mario Abramson            M      Cache                 OK    US      2:09:10.2 2:08:44.4 9:50  57  53.9       12       M 55-59                
383   1765 Mark Stanford             M      Wooster               OH    US      2:09:58.7 2:08:54.5 9:50  35  45.5       37       M 35-39                
384   2249 Kim McGuire               F      West Alexandria       OH    US      2:10:15.2 2:08:58.0 9:51  42  53.0       23       F 40-44                
385   2105 Doug Calton               M      Loveland              OH    US      2:09:37.6 2:09:01.1 9:51  64  57.5       6        M 60-64                
386   1743 Dylan Taillie             M      Greensboro            MD    US      2:11:01.8 2:09:02.2 9:51  24  45.2       16       M 20-24                
387   3539 Jessica Henley            F      Palmyra               TN    US      2:10:38.7 2:09:02.7 9:51  32  50.7       29       F 30-34                
388   3063 Steve Posanski            M      Milwaukee             WI    US      2:11:27.7 2:09:06.0 9:51  51  50.9       17       M 50-54                
389   2500 Carey Hickerson           F      Johnson City          TN    US      2:10:32.7 2:09:08.1 9:51  44  53.8       24       F 40-44                
390   1618 Lisa Faulkner             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:11:07.5 2:09:21.6 9:52  51  58.0       8        F 50-54                
391   2299 Matt Schlemmer            M      Columbus              OH    US      2:11:29.0 2:09:24.0 9:53  31  45.1       31       M 30-34                
392   1905 Oscar Leon                M      Highwood              IL    US      2:10:09.2 2:09:24.6 9:53  38  45.9       38       M 35-39                
393   3347 Kevin Korthuis            M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:15:25.4 2:09:24.6 9:53  25  45.1       38       M 25-29                
394   1666 Tanner Hinsey             M      Augusta               GA    US      2:16:02.2 2:09:32.0 9:53  26  45.1       39       M 25-29                
395   3295 Renee Smith               F      Jackson               TN    US      2:10:51.7 2:09:42.8 9:54  40  52.0       25       F 40-44                
396   3021 Jack Feemster             M      Vine Grove            KY    US      2:12:01.9 2:09:43.7 9:54  52  51.1       18       M 50-54                
397   2336 Kevin LaPoint             M      Fort Stewart          GA    US      2:10:14.3 2:09:49.5 9:55  27  45.0       40       M 25-29                
398   1438 Kellie Hawk               F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      2:10:21.2 2:09:51.2 9:55  45  54.0       13       F 45-49                
399   1800 Megan Bradley             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:11:42.4 2:09:56.6 9:55  31  50.2       30       F 30-34                
400   1685 Dwayne Hawkins            M      Murfreesboro          TN    US      2:12:41.9 2:09:59.5 9:55  55  52.4       13       M 55-59                
401   3594 Jose Jacquez              M      Highland              IN    US      2:13:54.2 2:10:00.9 9:55  58  53.9       14       M 55-59                
402   3195 Amanda Meeks              F      Glen                  MS    US      2:11:03.4 2:10:01.9 9:56  41  52.2       26       F 40-44                
403   3369 Tony Jacquez              M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:10:42.9 2:10:03.2 9:56  41  46.5       31       M 40-44                
404   3122 Tana Curtright            F      Buncombe              IL    US      2:11:30.5 2:10:07.3 9:56  38  51.3       20       F 35-39                
405   1813 M Dustin Anderson         M      Neon                  KY    US      2:11:10.4 2:10:08.6 9:56  35  45.1       39       M 35-39                
406   1461 Philip MacDonald          M      Anderson              SC    US      2:10:56.4 2:10:08.9 9:56  49  49.6       32       M 45-49                
407   1225 Elizabeth Talbott         F      Denver                CO    US      2:11:51.6 2:10:09.0 9:56  34  50.4       31       F 30-34                
408   1890 Tony Shaw                 M      Louisville            KY    US      2:10:34.2 2:10:12.0 9:56  38  45.6       40       M 35-39                
409   2026 Jamie Dawes               F      Clinton               IA    US      2:14:53.7 2:10:13.7 9:56  28  50.1       32       F 25-29                
410   2343 Sarah Chabot              F      Maryville             TN    US      2:12:43.3 2:10:16.4 9:57  37  50.9       21       F 35-39                
411   1597 Ria Langford              F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:12:03.9 2:10:17.7 9:57  53  59.0       9        F 50-54                
412   1226 Evan Alderson             F      Maryville             TN    US      2:12:48.2 2:10:28.4 9:58  33  50.2       32       F 30-34                
413   3602 Brandon Manjarrez         M      Sevierville           TN    US      2:10:34.6 2:10:29.3 9:58  16  45.7       1        M 15-19                
414   1549 Justin Brown              M      Maryville             TN    US      2:12:19.6 2:10:29.3 9:58  34  44.9       32       M 30-34                
415   1681 Robyn Brass               F      Rome                  GA    US      2:12:01.9 2:10:32.5 9:58  29  49.9       33       F 25-29                
416   2087 Kurstin Reuschel          F      Somerville            MA    US      2:11:28.4 2:10:36.1 9:58  31  50.0       33       F 30-34                
417   2088 Ryan Slobin               M      Somerville            MA    US      2:11:28.4 2:10:36.7 9:58  29  44.7       41       M 25-29                
418   1868 Ilona Dovidaitiene        F      Palatine              IL    US      2:10:54.9 2:10:39.7 9:58  43  52.8       27       F 40-44                
419   1412 Jennifer Ramsey           F      Traverse City         MI    US      2:12:41.5 2:10:42.0 9:59  24  49.9       26       F 20-24                
420   2508 Tammy Kirby               F      Deland                FL    US      2:16:46.1 2:10:49.1 9:59  40  51.6       28       F 40-44                
421   1779 Christel Hughes           F      columbia              IL    US      2:12:30.1 2:10:49.7 9:59  49  56.0       14       F 45-49                
422   1326 Scottie Day               M      Nicholasville         KY    US      2:13:31.9 2:10:51.5 9:59  42  46.6       32       M 40-44                
423   1838 Avery Yoder               F      Hamburg               PA    US      2:12:44.3 2:10:51.6 9:59  24  49.8       27       F 20-24                
424   1837 Haley Stevens             F      Pittston              PA    US      2:12:44.7 2:10:52.2 9:59  24  49.8       28       F 20-24                
425   1075 Deborah Schmidt           F      Sylvania              OH    US      2:11:24.9 2:10:55.2 10:00 60  64.3       4        F 60-64                
426   1472 Elizabeth Andress         F      Casper                WY    US      2:13:27.4 2:10:56.4 10:00 38  50.9       22       F 35-39                
427   2153 Danielle Wagner           F      Lafayette             IN    US      2:13:34.1 2:10:56.9 10:00 27  49.8       34       F 25-29                
428   2453 Bill Crowson              M      Birmingham            AL    US      2:13:19.2 2:11:03.1 10:00 58  53.4       15       M 55-59                
429   1935 Kevin Swieda              M      O Fallon              IL    US      2:11:54.6 2:11:07.5 10:01 40  45.8       33       M 40-44                
430   3442 KOJI NAWA                 M      Charleston            WV    US      2:12:05.9 2:11:09.5 10:01 43  46.8       34       M 40-44                
431   1102 Chad Prelog               M      Fort Mill             SC    US      2:15:03.4 2:11:13.3 10:01 39  45.5       41       M 35-39                
432   3402 Jonathan Wynn             M      Winfield              AL    US      2:14:29.2 2:11:13.7 10:01 33  44.5       33       M 30-34                
433   2235 Joshua Brewer             M      Cleveland             TN    US      2:12:17.4 2:11:14.4 10:01 31  44.5       34       M 30-34                
434   2238 Matthew Ward              M      Cleveland             TN    US      2:12:17.4 2:11:14.4 10:01 36  44.8       42       M 35-39                
435   1382 Jon Blosser               M      Georgetown            KY    US      2:14:48.9 2:11:23.2 10:02 43  46.7       35       M 40-44                
436   1005 Jason Bring               M      Atlanta               GA    US      2:12:57.3 2:11:33.6 10:03 45  47.5       33       M 45-49                
437   1641 Tiffany Berg              F      Franklin              NC    US      2:13:28.2 2:11:34.7 10:03 37  50.4       23       F 35-39                
438   1149 Casey Jennings            F      Madison               AL    US      2:12:58.9 2:11:41.5 10:03 38  50.6       24       F 35-39                
439   3458 Justin Randolph           M      Seymour               TN    US      2:14:59.2 2:11:46.0 10:04 42  46.2       36       M 40-44                
440   1928 Jenifer Nast              F      Arden                 NC    US      2:13:22.5 2:11:46.4 10:04 40  51.2       29       F 40-44                
441   1183 Claire Mayo               F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:12:25.9 2:11:53.4 10:04 26  49.4       35       F 25-29                
442   3247 Chris Eads                M      Brookville            OH    US      2:12:41.4 2:12:02.5 10:05 46  47.7       34       M 45-49                
443   3296 Mark Benson               M      Highland Heights      KY    US      2:13:25.1 2:12:03.4 10:05 51  49.8       19       M 50-54                
444   1403 Brittany Davis            F      Old Hickory           TN    US      2:13:09.1 2:12:10.4 10:05 41  51.4       30       F 40-44                
445   3564 Stephanie Phelps          F      Somerset              KY    US      2:13:33.2 2:12:13.0 10:06 45  53.1       15       F 45-49                
446   1806 Cliff Rial                M      Pontotoc              MS    US      2:12:45.3 2:12:13.7 10:06 51  49.7       20       M 50-54                
447   1076 Ryan Herrin               F      Mount Pleasant        NC    US      2:13:38.9 2:12:17.4 10:06 40  51.0       31       F 40-44                
448   2422 Katie Gerspacher          F      Centerville           OH    US      2:15:03.5 2:12:19.0 10:06 31  49.3       34       F 30-34                
449   1265 Mark Baldwin              M      Crossville            TN    US      2:13:11.9 2:12:19.7 10:06 40  45.4       37       M 40-44                
450   1927 Laura Denton              F      Maryville             TN    US      2:15:55.2 2:12:20.3 10:06 25  49.3       36       F 25-29                
451   2247 Kris Erskine              M      Chattanooga           TN    US      2:15:45.7 2:12:25.7 10:07 46  47.5       35       M 45-49                
452   2409 Alena Volkova             F      Rockville             MD    US      2:14:29.1 2:12:27.6 10:07 30  49.2       35       F 30-34                
453   2089 Christina Aponte          F      Elyria                OH    US      2:13:34.7 2:12:31.3 10:07 38  50.3       25       F 35-39                
454   2537 Jake Simpson              M      Dumfries              VA    US      2:12:44.4 2:12:31.6 10:07 48  48.3       36       M 45-49                
455   1619 Andrea Kmak               F      Naperville            IL    US      2:15:43.8 2:12:32.0 10:07 27  49.2       37       F 25-29                
456   2362 Wayne Lambert             M      Alcoa                 TN    US      2:13:55.0 2:12:34.0 10:07 68  58.2       2        M 65-69                
457   1768 Lizzy Hill                F      Wilmington            MA    US      2:14:55.6 2:12:34.9 10:07 23  49.2       29       F 20-24                
458   1861 Sally Sligar              F      Westerville           OH    US      2:15:14.2 2:12:35.4 10:07 61  64.4       5        F 60-64                
459   3566 Sundae Strong             F      Raleigh               NC    US      2:13:44.8 2:12:38.3 10:08 51  56.6       10       F 50-54                
460   2459 Ron Foster                M      Alpharetta            GA    US      2:14:15.1 2:12:45.4 10:08 43  46.3       38       M 40-44                
461   3222 Heather Phillips          F      Clyde                 NC    US      2:14:14.3 2:12:46.1 10:08 30  49.1       36       F 30-34                
462   2464 Emilie Carlson            F      Hoboken               NJ    US      2:14:54.5 2:12:47.5 10:08 27  49.1       38       F 25-29                
463   1659 Doug Arlinghaus           M      Bellevue              KY    US      2:13:25.1 2:12:50.5 10:08 41  45.5       39       M 40-44                
464   1612 Bianca Pfisterer          F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:17:49.2 2:12:54.0 10:09 27  49.1       39       F 25-29                
465   2281 Paul Mikesell             M      Bellevue              WA    US      2:13:26.2 2:12:54.2 10:09 45  47.0       37       M 45-49                
466   1473 Matthew Sands             M      Chicago               IL    US      2:13:57.6 2:12:58.3 10:09 35  44.1       43       M 35-39                
467   1891 Jessica LoPresti          F      Chicago               IL    US      2:13:44.8 2:13:00.2 10:09 42  51.4       32       F 40-44                
468   2009 Mary Beth DeHart          F      Eaton                 OH    US      2:14:18.2 2:13:01.0 10:09 32  49.1       37       F 30-34                
469   1418 Debra Hemmye              F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      2:15:01.4 2:13:01.8 10:09 56  60.0       2        F 55-59                
470   2185 Sarah Ammen               F      Northport             AL    US      2:18:50.3 2:13:20.4 10:11 31  48.9       38       F 30-34                
471   1431 Delaine Lott              F      Hattiesburg           MS    US      2:15:42.5 2:13:31.9 10:12 39  50.2       26       F 35-39                
472   2012 Katherine Shattow         F      Jupiter               FL    US      2:13:44.8 2:13:34.4 10:12 27  48.8       40       F 25-29                
473   2061 McKenzie Watson           F      Searcy                AR    US      2:16:21.1 2:13:39.0 10:12 24  48.8       30       F 20-24                
474   1660 Sarah Post                F      Pisgah Forest         NC    US      2:18:37.3 2:13:40.8 10:12 25  48.8       41       F 25-29                
475   3552 J Moore                   F      Eads                  TN    US      2:15:11.2 2:13:41.0 10:12 50  55.5       11       F 50-54                
476   3237 Ryan Engle                M      Independence          KY    US      2:14:14.9 2:13:41.3 10:12 45  46.7       38       M 45-49                
477   3553 Victoria Norton           F      Eads                  TN    US      2:15:11.4 2:13:41.6 10:12 43  51.6       33       F 40-44                
478   2390 Becky Tener               F      Louisville            TN    US      2:14:24.4 2:13:42.0 10:12 61  63.8       6        F 60-64                
479   3370 kimberly Hollifield-Smith F      Newport               NC    US      2:14:56.7 2:13:52.3 10:13 39  50.1       27       F 35-39                
480   2016 Annie VonderBrink         F      Columbus              OH    US      2:14:45.9 2:13:56.4 10:13 25  48.7       42       F 25-29                
481   2017 Ellen VonderBrink         F      Chicago               IL    US      2:14:46.1 2:13:56.6 10:13 29  48.7       43       F 25-29                
482   2529 Amy Rotunno               F      Downers Grove         IL    US      2:17:24.9 2:13:58.0 10:14 23  48.7       31       F 20-24                
483   2367 Gene Dean                 M      N. Hollywood          CA    US      2:15:37.7 2:14:00.9 10:14 38  44.3       44       M 35-39                
484   3190 Meagan Rinck              F      Gaylord               MI    US      2:14:30.4 2:14:05.9 10:14 34  49.0       39       F 30-34                
485   1086 Cathy Hyde                F      Dalton                GA    US      2:15:53.9 2:14:06.1 10:14 56  59.6       3        F 55-59                
486   2104 Steve Helton              M      Sevierville           TN    US      2:17:23.2 2:14:10.7 10:15 57  51.7       16       M 55-59                
487   3309 Elizabeth Edmonds-Hayes   F      Walland               TN    US      2:14:48.7 2:14:11.1 10:15 52  56.6       12       F 50-54                
488   1644 Megan Sarr                F      Nashville             TN    US      2:15:54.2 2:14:12.5 10:15 29  48.6       44       F 25-29                
489   1643 Ryan Sarr                 M      Nashville             TN    US      2:15:54.2 2:14:13.8 10:15 30  43.5       35       M 30-34                
490   2481 Tracey Carr               M      Terre Haute           IN    US      2:14:46.6 2:14:19.3 10:15 51  48.9       21       M 50-54                
491   1313 Ashley Meldrum            F      Jasper                GA    US      2:15:32.4 2:14:24.9 10:16 28  48.5       45       F 25-29                
492   2064 Amber Handler             F      Kenosha               WI    US      2:16:07.3 2:14:25.0 10:16 34  48.8       40       F 30-34                
493   1650 Anna Zimmerman            F      Straughn              IN    US      2:15:41.9 2:14:28.5 10:16 30  48.5       41       F 30-34                
494   2286 Paul Wholley              M      Brentwood             TN    US      2:15:26.7 2:14:29.0 10:16 61  53.6       7        M 60-64                
495   2445 Tiffany Walker            F      Spartanburg           SC    US      2:16:00.1 2:14:33.7 10:16 35  48.9       28       F 35-39                
496   3568 Jeannine Davis            F      Warrenton             MO    US      2:19:08.6 2:14:34.4 10:16 54  57.9       13       F 50-54                
497   1276 Kara Ridenhour            F      Newland               NC    US      2:16:06.7 2:14:36.0 10:16 34  48.8       42       F 30-34                
498   2275 Phil Overman              M      Chesapeake            VA    US      2:17:46.8 2:14:36.0 10:16 47  47.2       39       M 45-49                
499   1151 Curt Chambers             M      Hillsboro             IN    US      2:15:48.4 2:14:42.8 10:17 58  52.0       17       M 55-59                
500   1873 Cheri Devault             F      Townsend              TN    US      2:16:40.6 2:14:43.4 10:17 50  55.0       14       F 50-54                
501   2502 Katy Hill                 F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:17:45.8 2:14:44.2 10:17 23  48.4       32       F 20-24                
502   1812 Arlona  B Boggs           F      Neon                  KY    US      2:16:00.4 2:14:58.7 10:18 41  50.3       34       F 40-44                
503   1444 Megan Snyder              F      Westerville           OH    US      2:16:13.4 2:15:02.7 10:19 32  48.4       43       F 30-34                
504   1932 Alexandria Dwan           F      Downers Grove         IL    US      2:17:55.9 2:15:03.1 10:19 23  48.3       33       F 20-24                
505   2448 Lydia Keating             F      Los Angeles           CA    US      2:17:20.2 2:15:12.5 10:19 23  48.2       34       F 20-24                
506   2447 John Lazarsfeld           M      East Setauket         NY    US      2:17:20.7 2:15:13.0 10:19 23  43.2       17       M 20-24                
507   3383 Galen Bradley             M      Sevierville           TN    US      2:16:53.5 2:15:14.7 10:19 68  57.1       3        M 65-69                
508   1845 Sam Rockman               M      Arlington             VA    US      2:17:42.3 2:15:22.9 10:20 32  43.1       36       M 30-34                
509   1844 Briton Camphouse          F      Arlington             VA    US      2:17:42.7 2:15:23.3 10:20 31  48.2       44       F 30-34                
510   3062 Jane Posanski             F      Milwaukee             WI    US      2:17:24.5 2:15:25.3 10:20 51  55.4       15       F 50-54                
511   1952 Tom OBrian                M      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:18:01.4 2:15:41.1 10:21 30  43.0       37       M 30-34                
512   1770 Kristin Candler           F      Mount Washington      KY    US      2:17:04.2 2:15:41.9 10:22 31  48.1       45       F 30-34                
513   2302 Serra Kerley              F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:19:20.2 2:15:45.1 10:22 27  48.0       46       F 25-29                
514   2065 Sam Potier                M      Mishawaka             IN    US      2:18:03.2 2:15:55.5 10:23 23  43.0       18       M 20-24                
515   1857 Randy Bullard             M      Lebanon               TN    US      2:17:05.7 2:16:05.9 10:23 52  48.7       22       M 50-54                
516   1856 Tracy Bullard             F      Lebanon               TN    US      2:17:10.7 2:16:10.9 10:24 50  54.4       16       F 50-54                
517   1002 Jennifer Maceda           F      Alexandria            VA    US      2:17:43.9 2:16:19.8 10:24 44  51.0       35       F 40-44                
518   1799 Betsy Cronin              F      Maryville             TN    US      2:18:07.1 2:16:21.4 10:25 33  48.0       46       F 30-34                
519   2103 Sarah Sofia               F      Royersford            PA    US      2:18:35.1 2:16:22.2 10:25 20  48.2       35       F 20-24                
520   2201 Diana Smith               F      Chicago               IL    US      2:17:44.3 2:16:29.6 10:25 46  51.9       16       F 45-49                
521   3170 Donna Piatt               F      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:18:55.6 2:16:32.6 10:25 39  49.1       29       F 35-39                
522   2202 Shaina Linginfelter       F      Rome                  GA    US      2:20:12.4 2:16:34.2 10:26 30  47.8       47       F 30-34                
523   1819 Carol Gonzalez            F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:18:13.2 2:16:36.5 10:26 62  63.4       7        F 60-64                
524   1346 chuck lindsay             M      Concord               NC    US      2:17:51.1 2:16:38.4 10:26 60  52.2       8        M 60-64                
525   3523 Brianna Whitman           F      Nashville             TN    US      2:17:51.8 2:16:42.7 10:26 24  47.7       36       F 20-24                
526   2410 Jordan Weigle             M      Lenoir City           TN    US      2:19:27.1 2:16:43.8 10:26 35  42.9       45       M 35-39                
527   2349 Alena Adkins              F      Barboursville         WV    US      2:19:19.2 2:16:43.9 10:26 22  47.7       37       F 20-24                
528   3265 Barry Hummel              M      Parkland              FL    US      2:19:43.3 2:16:46.6 10:26 55  49.8       18       M 55-59                
529   3267 Darby Sider               F      Parkland              FL    US      2:19:43.7 2:16:46.9 10:26 54  56.9       17       F 50-54                
530   2048 Philip Durkee             M      Saint Louis           MO    US      2:19:40.5 2:16:49.0 10:27 27  42.7       42       M 25-29                
531   2049 Kate Lipovsky-Durkee      F      Saint Louis           MO    US      2:19:40.3 2:16:49.4 10:27 27  47.7       47       F 25-29                
532   2357 Brent Ramsey              M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:17:16.3 2:16:51.6 10:27 32  42.7       38       M 30-34                
533   1319 Melissa Hahm              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      2:18:05.7 2:16:53.9 10:27 47  52.3       17       F 45-49                
534   1496 Susan Hayes               F      Fort Knox             KY    US      2:19:02.7 2:16:59.2 10:27 43  50.3       36       F 40-44                
535   1548 William Tworek            M      Westchester           IL    US      2:18:16.4 2:17:03.0 10:28 56  50.2       19       M 55-59                
536   3588 Susan Burhans             F      Flint                 MI    US      2:19:46.2 2:17:04.3 10:28 37  48.4       30       F 35-39                
537   3140 Gary Cox                  M      Waycross              GA    US      2:17:25.0 2:17:07.5 10:28 49  47.1       40       M 45-49                
538   2544 Michael Tomas             M      Atlanta               GA    US      2:18:35.5 2:17:07.7 10:28 59  51.5       20       M 55-59                
539   3246 Stacey Brochtrup          F      Saint Louis           MO    US      2:22:04.5 2:17:12.0 10:28 29  47.5       48       F 25-29                
540   2443 Ciara Whitfield           F      Orlando               FL    US      2:18:08.5 2:17:17.1 10:29 24  47.5       38       F 20-24                
541   1056 Rene Aldrich              F      Portland              TN    US      2:18:37.3 2:17:17.7 10:29 38  48.6       31       F 35-39                
542   3212 Cassandra Clark           F      Arlington             VA    US      2:19:47.4 2:17:18.4 10:29 37  48.3       32       F 35-39                
543   1291 Alison Morris             F      Columbus              OH    US      2:19:28.5 2:17:19.9 10:29 36  48.1       33       F 35-39                
544   2157 Jodi Patrick              F      Prestonsburg          KY    US      2:21:44.4 2:17:20.4 10:29 35  47.9       34       F 35-39                
545   3234 Jamie Brochtrup           F      Madison               WI    US      2:22:19.5 2:17:27.1 10:30 25  47.4       49       F 25-29                
546   3213 Jessie Mills              F      Arlington             VA    US      2:19:59.4 2:17:30.0 10:30 37  48.3       35       F 35-39                
547   2196 madeline lee              F      Middlesboro           KY    US      2:20:12.7 2:17:36.4 10:30 29  47.4       50       F 25-29                
548   3209 Adam Miller               M      Aurora                CO    US      2:18:54.4 2:17:38.6 10:30 33  42.5       39       M 30-34                
549   3035 Joe Dan Beavers           M      Bowling Green         KY    US      2:19:13.9 2:17:39.2 10:30 40  43.6       40       M 40-44                
550   3183 Gary Brochtrup            M      Reedsville            WI    US      2:22:33.2 2:17:39.8 10:31 58  50.9       21       M 55-59                
551   1279 Catherine Caycedo         F      Charleston            SC    US      2:20:36.9 2:17:48.9 10:31 30  47.3       48       F 30-34                
552   2512 Erin Mans                 F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:18:17.9 2:17:49.9 10:31 25  47.3       51       F 25-29                
553   2513 Patrick Mans              M      Porterfield           WI    US      2:18:17.9 2:17:50.4 10:31 52  48.1       23       M 50-54                
554   1409 Lauren Greene             F      Jamaica Plain         MA    US      2:20:56.6 2:17:56.0 10:32 27  47.3       52       F 25-29                
555   1692 Lara Couture              F      Milwaukee             WI    US      2:21:34.8 2:17:58.9 10:32 44  50.4       37       F 40-44                
556   1561 Klara Burger              F      Sevierville           TN    US      2:19:38.5 2:17:59.2 10:32 26  47.3       53       F 25-29                
557   1945 Robert Walker III         M      Sevierville           TN    US      2:20:21.5 2:18:01.9 10:32 34  42.4       40       M 30-34                
558   1828 Stephanie Stockman        F      Mentor                OH    US      2:19:21.5 2:18:02.6 10:32 36  47.9       36       F 35-39                
559   1646 Coleen Pruitt             F      Hixson                TN    US      2:19:34.2 2:18:07.0 10:33 54  56.4       18       F 50-54                
560   3604 Brandon Mcgill            M      Louisville            TN    US      2:19:15.2 2:18:07.3 10:33 32  42.3       41       M 30-34                
561   3321 Jonathan Goldman          M      Fayetteville          TN    US      2:18:53.2 2:18:08.6 10:33 30  42.3       42       M 30-34                
562   2488 Chad Droney               M      Alexandria            VA    US      2:20:37.6 2:18:09.4 10:33 35  42.5       46       M 35-39                
563   3447 Rachel Biggers            F      Rutledge              GA    US      2:22:32.1 2:18:11.6 10:33 25  47.2       54       F 25-29                
564   1028 Cathleen Smith            F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:19:49.4 2:18:22.2 10:34 39  48.5       37       F 35-39                
565   2283 Kelly Wagner              F      Hattiesburg           MS    US      2:20:36.0 2:18:25.5 10:34 39  48.4       38       F 35-39                
566   1138 David Kraut               M      Brooksville           FL    US      2:20:21.9 2:18:30.0 10:34 46  45.5       41       M 45-49                
567   1389 Lyndsey Conley            F      Savannah              GA    US      2:20:58.1 2:18:31.1 10:34 23  47.1       39       F 20-24                
568   1388 Gracie Dusseau            F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      2:20:57.9 2:18:31.4 10:34 24  47.1       40       F 20-24                
569   1773 Michael Ryan              M      Enterprise            AL    US      2:19:37.3 2:18:37.3 10:35 24  42.1       19       M 20-24                
570   2232 Jennifer Norton           F      Fort Payne            AL    US      2:23:19.6 2:18:41.1 10:35 37  47.9       39       F 35-39                
571   2141 Victor Hall               M      Nashville             TN    US      2:19:17.6 2:18:42.0 10:35 28  42.1       43       M 25-29                
572   3386 Emily Williams            F      Savoy                 IL    US      2:22:36.7 2:18:47.6 10:36 26  47.0       55       F 25-29                
573   1480 Kelley Swann              F      Marietta              GA    US      2:23:15.2 2:18:49.0 10:36 37  47.8       40       F 35-39                
574   1839 Suzanne Sears             F      Charleston            SC    US      2:21:57.4 2:18:49.6 10:36 44  50.1       38       F 40-44                
575   2396 Emily Laux                F      Arcanum               OH    US      2:23:13.9 2:18:52.2 10:36 39  48.3       41       F 35-39                
576   3333 Michael Fecher            M      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:19:46.8 2:18:52.6 10:36 50  46.9       24       M 50-54                
577   2346 Shae Borenstein           F      Mattawan              MI    US      2:21:57.5 2:18:54.5 10:36 26  46.9       56       F 25-29                
578   2467 Maureen Saygers           F      Vonore                TN    US      2:20:24.6 2:18:59.2 10:37 56  57.5       4        F 55-59                
579   1503 Peter Freeman             M      Clemmons              NC    US      2:23:33.2 2:19:01.3 10:37 26  42.0       44       M 25-29                
580   1324 Sue Tait                  F      Midlothian            VA    US      2:20:18.9 2:19:04.5 10:37 59  59.7       5        F 55-59                
581   1337 Stephen Dettman           M      Cumming               GA    US      2:24:50.4 2:19:06.7 10:37 35  42.2       47       M 35-39                
582   3547 Daniel Moreno             M      Lehigh Acres          FL    US      2:21:02.2 2:19:10.2 10:37 27  42.0       45       M 25-29                
583   3094 Kerrie Peck               F      Paducah               KY    US      2:21:15.7 2:19:10.7 10:37 47  51.5       18       F 45-49                
584   3202 Lindsey Brandt            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:22:19.9 2:19:11.9 10:38 25  46.8       57       F 25-29                
585   3620 Jody Wilbanks             M      Central               SC    US      2:20:26.7 2:19:14.4 10:38 49  46.4       42       M 45-49                
586   3346 Michelle Rice             F      Greer                 SC    US      2:20:27.2 2:19:15.4 10:38 44  49.9       39       F 40-44                
587   3221 Debra Domack              F      Kingston              NY    US      2:21:41.3 2:19:18.6 10:38 51  53.9       19       F 50-54                
588   2285 Suzanne Brannam           F      Cumming               GA    US      2:21:17.4 2:19:18.9 10:38 49  52.6       19       F 45-49                
589   1035 Evan Klitzke              M      San Francisco         CA    US      2:21:18.6 2:19:18.9 10:38 31  41.9       43       M 30-34                
590   3232 Carrie Johnson            F      Erie                  PA    US      2:20:49.5 2:19:24.7 10:39 40  48.4       40       F 40-44                
591   2077 Ciera Haefer              F      Searcy                AR    US      2:25:02.1 2:19:25.7 10:39 24  46.8       41       F 20-24                
592   1960 Mary Pulaski              F      Largo                 FL    US      2:21:38.1 2:19:26.8 10:39 67  66.7       1        F 65-69                
593   2376 Timothy Bradow            M      Chesapeake            VA    US      2:32:57.2 2:19:29.6 10:39 30  41.9       44       M 30-34                
594   3176 TOBIN TERUYA              M      Baton Rouge           LA    US      2:19:38.1 2:19:29.8 10:39 35  42.1       48       M 35-39                
595   2163 Leslie Vanderpool         F      Auburn                KY    US      2:22:39.6 2:19:38.1 10:40 44  49.8       41       F 40-44                
596   2538 James Smith               M      Atlanta               GA    US      2:20:29.8 2:19:50.7 10:41 58  50.1       22       M 55-59                
597   3226 Karen Van Loon            F      Slocomb               AL    US      2:22:34.5 2:19:54.8 10:41 52  54.3       20       F 50-54                
598   3472 Erik Feller               M      Franklin              WI    US      2:21:56.2 2:19:56.7 10:41 28  41.7       46       M 25-29                
599   2457 Autum Salsbury            F      Lancing               TN    US      2:22:40.7 2:20:01.1 10:41 37  47.4       42       F 35-39                
600   3100 Jennifer Smith            F      Granville             OH    US      2:21:59.2 2:20:03.6 10:41 44  49.6       42       F 40-44                
601   2460 Colton Cook               M      Charleston            WV    US      2:24:49.5 2:20:03.6 10:41 29  41.7       47       M 25-29                
602   3224 Hydie Shiplet             F      Hilliard              OH    US      2:21:59.7 2:20:03.7 10:42 40  48.2       43       F 40-44                
603   3235 Heather Hysell            F      Hilliard              OH    US      2:22:00.2 2:20:04.5 10:42 45  50.1       20       F 45-49                
604   3374 Elena Derzhavina          F      Durham                NC    US      2:20:17.7 2:20:04.7 10:42 33  46.7       49       F 30-34                
605   2117 Jenifer Blevins           F      Jonesborough          TN    US      2:22:38.4 2:20:11.1 10:42 45  50.1       21       F 45-49                
606   2118 Jessica Chepa             F      Simpsonville          SC    US      2:22:38.4 2:20:11.2 10:42 34  46.8       50       F 30-34                
607   1531 Rebecca Sharp             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:24:18.9 2:20:12.5 10:42 29  46.5       58       F 25-29                
608   2522 Kristina Pew              F      Middlesboro           KY    US      2:22:55.6 2:20:19.9 10:43 28  46.5       59       F 25-29                
609   2096 Amy Myler                 F      Satellite Beach       FL    US      2:27:08.2 2:20:20.0 10:43 27  46.5       60       F 25-29                
610   2095 Mary White                F      Miami                 FL    US      2:27:08.5 2:20:21.7 10:43 27  46.5       61       F 25-29                
611   1732 Richard Savoy             M      Mason                 TN    US      2:24:28.9 2:20:22.5 10:43 64  52.8       9        M 60-64                
612   1908 Jessica Everitt           F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:23:18.4 2:20:23.6 10:43 32  46.6       51       F 30-34                
613   3529 Gary Christopher          M      Mackinaw              IL    US      2:20:47.9 2:20:37.5 10:44 51  46.7       25       M 50-54                
614   2519 Zachary Ousley            M      Prestonsburg          KY    US      2:22:05.1 2:20:38.8 10:44 30  41.5       45       M 30-34                
615   2022 Eric Taylor               M      Roswell               GA    US      2:22:28.4 2:20:40.7 10:44 52  47.1       26       M 50-54                
616   2116 Larry Spies               M      Murphy                NC    US      2:22:54.4 2:20:41.7 10:44 40  42.7       41       M 40-44                
617   1239 Mandy Swinson             F      Lacon                 IL    US      2:21:21.2 2:20:43.5 10:45 40  47.9       44       F 40-44                
618   2331 Preston Coles             M      Birmingham            AL    US      2:24:41.9 2:21:04.7 10:46 24  41.4       20       M 20-24                
619   2001 Susie OBrian              F      Liberty Township      OH    US      2:23:25.9 2:21:05.2 10:46 56  56.6       6        F 55-59                
620   1634 Benjamin Bellamy          M      Gate City             VA    US      2:22:47.1 2:21:14.6 10:47 50  46.1       27       M 50-54                
621   3074 Dan Bresnock              M      Middleburg            FL    US      2:22:20.5 2:21:14.8 10:47 54  47.8       28       M 50-54                
622   1648 Amanda Wolfe              F      Gate City             VA    US      2:22:47.5 2:21:15.5 10:47 36  46.8       43       F 35-39                
623   1911 Katie Williams            F      Carrboro              NC    US      2:23:29.1 2:21:20.7 10:47 29  46.1       62       F 25-29                
624   2217 Lewis Maxwell             M      Woodbridge            VA    US      2:23:28.3 2:21:22.8 10:48 37  41.8       49       M 35-39                
625   2218 Jacqueline Maxwell        F      Woodbridge            VA    US      2:23:28.7 2:21:24.5 10:48 33  46.3       52       F 30-34                
626   1175 Chip Kuykendall           M      Auburn                AL    US      2:23:18.2 2:21:26.6 10:48 49  45.7       43       M 45-49                
627   1787 Robin Vuchinich           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:23:18.2 2:21:27.5 10:48 48  51.2       22       F 45-49                
628   2389 Gina Zulandt              F      New Tazewell          TN    US      2:23:59.1 2:21:27.7 10:48 43  48.7       45       F 40-44                
629   1400 Michael S Kavanaugh       M      Atlanta               GA    US      2:22:58.9 2:21:28.1 10:48 48  45.3       44       M 45-49                
630   2311 Emma Dion                 F      Apex                  NC    US      2:23:40.5 2:21:30.7 10:48 16  49.4       2        F 15-19                
631   1228 Lewis Bennett             M      Port Saint Lucie      FL    US      2:23:41.5 2:21:31.9 10:48 73  57.8       1        M 70-74                
632   2085 Brooke Delarosa           F      Tucson                AZ    US      2:23:55.5 2:21:33.8 10:48 22  46.1       42       F 20-24                
633   2099 Abby Contreras            F      Sharpsburg            GA    US      2:23:55.5 2:21:33.8 10:48 23  46.1       43       F 20-24                
634   2458 Ann Brown                 F      Old Hickory           TN    US      2:23:20.5 2:21:37.0 10:49 36  46.7       44       F 35-39                
635   1696 Kellie Werschey           F      Peninsula             OH    US      2:24:01.2 2:21:37.5 10:49 43  48.7       46       F 40-44                
636   3627 Kevin Cartwright          M      Reynoldsburg          OH    US      2:25:23.4 2:21:42.0 10:49 46  44.4       45       M 45-49                
637   3032 Tim Wilson                M      Independence          KY    US      2:22:32.1 2:21:44.4 10:49 53  47.2       29       M 50-54                
638   2266 Patti Hulett              F      Great Falls           VA    US      2:25:32.4 2:21:46.9 10:49 51  52.9       21       F 50-54                
639   2380 James Chilton             M      Atlanta               GA    US      2:28:04.5 2:21:47.7 10:49 30  41.2       46       M 30-34                
640   1686 Bethany Fuller            F      Manchester            TN    US      2:25:33.2 2:21:54.6 10:50 26  45.9       63       F 25-29                
641   2300 April Houk                F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:24:22.1 2:21:58.2 10:50 35  46.4       45       F 35-39                
642   3361 Kim Edmondson             F      Clarksville           TN    US      2:23:41.5 2:22:00.1 10:50 47  50.4       23       F 45-49                
643   3593 Ronald Isaac              M      Grand Blanc           MI    US      2:23:31.2 2:22:02.7 10:51 25  41.1       48       M 25-29                
644   3182 James Cape                M      Rock Hill             SC    US      2:23:24.2 2:22:06.6 10:51 46  44.3       46       M 45-49                
645   3308 Chris Reed                M      Cedar Bluff           AL    US      2:23:45.8 2:22:12.5 10:51 44  43.6       42       M 40-44                
646   3307 Kerri Reed                F      Cedar Bluff           AL    US      2:23:46.2 2:22:12.7 10:51 42  48.1       47       F 40-44                
647   2053 Sarah Grissom             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:24:55.2 2:22:21.0 10:52 29  45.8       64       F 25-29                
648   1726 Milagro Asher             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:25:49.9 2:22:30.6 10:53 30  45.8       53       F 30-34                
649   1727 Keith Asher               M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:25:50.2 2:22:30.9 10:53 32  41.0       47       M 30-34                
650   1536 Rebecca Perkins           F      West Chester          PA    US      2:24:11.1 2:22:31.4 10:53 24  45.7       44       F 20-24                
651   1066 Raina Mesibov             F      Arlington             MA    US      2:24:54.4 2:22:34.2 10:53 27  45.7       65       F 25-29                
652   3127 Mariah Bozzell            F      Frankfort             KY    US      2:26:32.1 2:22:35.9 10:53 32  45.8       54       F 30-34                
653   1711 Butch White               M      Townsend              TN    US      2:23:34.6 2:22:42.0 10:54 58  49.1       23       M 55-59                
654   3019 Timothy Ellmers           M      Hendersonville        NC    US      2:23:55.3 2:22:43.5 10:54 35  41.1       50       M 35-39                
655   2354 Sami Sheehan              F      Rochester             NY    US      2:25:48.9 2:22:45.4 10:54 28  45.7       66       F 25-29                
656   3171 Denny Piatt               M      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:25:20.2 2:22:56.3 10:55 50  45.6       30       M 50-54                
657   1358 Carrie Gallahan           F      Peru                  IN    US      2:25:07.9 2:22:56.4 10:55 47  50.1       24       F 45-49                
658   1734 Kristi Wiggins            F      Durham                NC    US      2:26:21.2 2:22:59.5 10:55 49  51.2       25       F 45-49                
659   3231 Katy Olita                F      Clarksville           TN    US      2:25:15.7 2:23:01.2 10:55 40  47.2       48       F 40-44                
660   2495 PETER FLEEK               M      Great Falls           MT    US      2:24:48.5 2:23:01.3 10:55 40  42.0       43       M 40-44                
661   1143 Rachel Myers              F      Duboistown            PA    US      2:27:07.2 2:23:02.5 10:55 27  45.6       67       F 25-29                
662   2339 Brian Burks               M      Collierville          TN    US      2:25:32.2 2:23:17.9 10:56 47  44.3       47       M 45-49                
663   3079 Jennifer Regan            F      Chattanooga           TN    US      2:24:58.9 2:23:22.5 10:57 44  48.5       49       F 40-44                
664   1592 Ryan Mcgarry              M      Patchogue             NY    US      2:25:04.2 2:23:23.7 10:57 35  40.9       51       M 35-39                
665   1591 Susan Lienau              F      Patchogue             NY    US      2:25:04.3 2:23:24.3 10:57 39  46.8       46       F 35-39                
666   3544 Becky Woodard             F      Kernersville          NC    US      2:23:57.2 2:23:25.7 10:57 41  47.3       50       F 40-44                
667   3474 Tiffany Skaggs            F      Hodgenville           KY    US      2:26:42.7 2:23:25.9 10:57 35  45.9       47       F 35-39                
668   3501 Danielle Nesbitt          F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:26:03.1 2:23:27.9 10:57 27  45.4       68       F 25-29                
669   2014 Carla Gunter              F      Mableton              GA    US      2:26:03.2 2:23:31.7 10:57 29  45.4       69       F 25-29                
670   2210 Richard Rush              M      Tuscaloosa            AL    US      2:29:02.7 2:23:32.2 10:57 35  40.9       52       M 35-39                
671   1930 Lexi Lowe                 F      Tuscaloosa            AL    US      2:29:02.4 2:23:35.0 10:58 26  45.4       70       F 25-29                
672   1794 Amy Woods                 F      Ironton               OH    US      2:27:28.1 2:23:37.7 10:58 47  49.9       26       F 45-49                
673   3172 Elayna Barrison           F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:25:36.1 2:23:39.7 10:58 24  45.4       45       F 20-24                
674   1808 Douglas Gregory           M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:25:05.2 2:23:41.7 10:58 32  40.6       48       M 30-34                
675   3460 Sherry Wilson             F      Waynesville           MO    US      2:25:35.2 2:23:43.4 10:58 46  49.3       27       F 45-49                
676   1926 Will Smith                M      Cookeville            TN    US      2:24:57.9 2:23:43.5 10:58 32  40.6       49       M 30-34                
677   1615 Kristine Stacy            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:25:37.2 2:23:45.5 10:58 43  48.0       51       F 40-44                
678   1665 Erica Green               F      Lenoir City           TN    US      2:24:27.7 2:23:46.7 10:59 26  45.3       71       F 25-29                
679   2263 Amy Elder                 F      Maryville             TN    US      2:25:56.7 2:23:52.8 10:59 39  46.6       48       F 35-39                
680   2193 Karen De Amorim           F      Seymour               TN    US      2:25:14.7 2:23:54.2 10:59 45  48.8       28       F 45-49                
681   2121 Becky OHatnick            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:25:40.3 2:23:55.4 10:59 35  45.8       49       F 35-39                
682   2483 Adam Cline                M      Jeffersonville        IN    US      2:29:28.6 2:23:56.5 10:59 38  41.2       53       M 35-39                
683   1241 Tiffany Estabrook         F      Jasper                IN    US      2:27:56.5 2:23:57.8 10:59 33  45.5       55       F 30-34                
684   2260 Yi Cai                    M      Raleigh               NC    US      2:28:43.1 2:23:59.7 11:00 31  40.5       50       M 30-34                
685   2259 Min Qin                   F      Raleigh               NC    US      2:28:43.1 2:23:59.7 11:00 28  45.3       72       F 25-29                
686   2408 TEd Verville              M      Rossville             GA    US      2:26:45.5 2:24:01.1 11:00 67  53.1       4        M 65-69                
687   1590 Kyle Srnka                M      Evanston              IL    US      2:27:06.5 2:24:01.7 11:00 28  40.5       49       M 25-29                
688   1286 Emily Srnka               F      Evanston              IL    US      2:27:06.7 2:24:02.4 11:00 27  45.3       73       F 25-29                
689   3338 Richard Perkins           M      Lafayette             LA    US      2:26:14.3 2:24:04.3 11:00 55  47.3       24       M 55-59                
690   2003 Denis Sviridenkov         M      Lilburn               GA    US      2:27:12.9 2:24:12.3 11:00 29  40.5       50       M 25-29                
691   1123 Rachel Watson             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:26:26.6 2:24:12.7 11:01 31  45.3       56       F 30-34                
692   1490 Joshua Thompson           M      Greenbrier            TN    US      2:24:28.7 2:24:12.7 11:01 22  40.5       21       M 20-24                
693   3012 Jenna Knappe              F      Fort Worth            TX    US      2:29:00.4 2:24:13.6 11:01 29  45.2       74       F 25-29                
694   1566 Megan Tebbe               F      Tuscaloosa            AL    US      2:28:11.3 2:24:15.0 11:01 34  45.5       57       F 30-34                
695   3467 Kristen Malloure          F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      2:27:59.1 2:24:15.1 11:01 26  45.2       75       F 25-29                
696   3468 Caleb Scheidel            M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      2:27:58.9 2:24:15.1 11:01 25  40.5       51       M 25-29                
697   2461 Brittany Cook             F      Charleston            WV    US      2:29:04.9 2:24:18.4 11:01 28  45.2       76       F 25-29                
698   1454 Patricia Mccall           F      Springport            MI    US      2:28:23.8 2:24:18.6 11:01 63  60.8       8        F 60-64                
699   1397 Karl Albert               M      Herndon               VA    US      2:29:26.7 2:24:21.1 11:01 29  40.4       52       M 25-29                
700   1141 Blanche Schmidt           F      Arkansas City         KS    US      2:27:02.2 2:24:21.7 11:01 41  47.0       52       F 40-44                
701   1455 Will Hutchinson           M      Chattanooga           TN    US      2:26:12.2 2:24:22.6 11:01 39  41.3       54       M 35-39                
702   1662 Norma Edwards             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:26:55.7 2:24:23.0 11:01 41  47.0       53       F 40-44                
703   2306 Jacquelin Mollohan        F      Charleston            WV    US      2:28:58.5 2:24:23.2 11:01 31  45.2       58       F 30-34                
704   2399 Diana Lennox              F      Maryville             TN    US      2:26:30.3 2:24:25.1 11:01 38  46.2       50       F 35-39                
705   3622 lee roy Hurst             M      Midway                TN    US      2:26:31.9 2:24:25.4 11:01 73  56.6       2        M 70-74                
706   2328 Christopher Smith         M      Charlotte             NC    US      2:28:48.6 2:24:31.6 11:02 34  40.5       51       M 30-34                
707   1458 Christopher Mills         M      Woodstock             GA    US      2:27:37.2 2:24:36.1 11:02 32  40.4       52       M 30-34                
708   1535 Jarom Bowman              M      Spring Hillpring himl TN    US      2:25:18.4 2:24:36.7 11:02 31  40.4       53       M 30-34                
709   1627 Ashlynn Kokaska           F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:28:07.6 2:24:38.7 11:02 24  45.1       46       F 20-24                
710   2130 Allison Slater            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:27:00.7 2:24:46.0 11:03 35  45.5       51       F 35-39                
711   1452 Cathy Mead                F      Marshall              MI    US      2:28:55.3 2:24:50.3 11:03 62  59.8       9        F 60-64                
712   1719 William Andes             M      Rockville             MD    US      2:27:27.3 2:24:51.4 11:03 24  40.3       22       M 20-24                
713   2135 Ben Hazel                 M      Maryville             TN    US      2:26:40.4 2:24:54.7 11:04 38  41.0       55       M 35-39                
714   3601 Megan Lyons               F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:27:34.7 2:25:00.0 11:04 28  45.0       77       F 25-29                
715   1525 Joanna Climer             F      Lafayette             CO    US      2:27:36.5 2:25:03.5 11:04 39  46.2       52       F 35-39                
716   3462 Wade McNair               M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:28:10.2 2:25:04.0 11:04 46  43.4       48       M 45-49                
717   1580 William Jackson           M      Memphis               TN    US      2:26:21.3 2:25:05.6 11:05 67  52.7       5        M 65-69                
718   1689 Lindsay Sain              F      Manchester            TN    US      2:28:44.3 2:25:06.1 11:05 29  44.9       78       F 25-29                
719   1334 Eva Ianeva                F      North Smithfield      RI    US      2:28:48.2 2:25:06.4 11:05 36  45.6       53       F 35-39                
720   1150 Lee Cuykendall            M      Monroe                MI    US      2:25:28.9 2:25:08.7 11:05 48  44.1       49       M 45-49                
721   3302 Katie Laurens             F      Canton                GA    US      2:30:29.5 2:25:09.6 11:05 31  45.0       59       F 30-34                
722   1184 Edward Hill               M      Maryville             TN    US      2:27:02.7 2:25:15.6 11:05 67  52.6       6        M 65-69                
723   1513 mark serago               M      Johnson City          TN    US      2:27:39.2 2:25:18.0 11:05 61  49.6       10       M 60-64                
724   3590 Leslie Clendenen          F      Alcoa                 TN    US      2:26:16.9 2:25:21.2 11:06 37  45.7       54       F 35-39                
725   3603 Amanda Mcgill             F      Louisville            TN    US      2:26:17.1 2:25:21.9 11:06 31  44.9       60       F 30-34                
726   2142 Anna Wilkins              F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:28:04.7 2:25:28.5 11:06 35  45.3       55       F 35-39                
727   3197 Lisa Brown                F      Oak Hill              OH    US      2:31:16.2 2:25:29.0 11:06 34  45.1       61       F 30-34                
728   3528 William Copeland          M      attalla               AL    US      2:29:18.3 2:25:29.3 11:06 58  48.1       25       M 55-59                
729   1962 Rob Bruce                 M      Clarksville           TN    US      2:28:25.5 2:25:32.7 11:07 27  40.1       53       M 25-29                
730   2333 Heather Deyton            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:27:40.3 2:25:37.8 11:07 36  45.4       56       F 35-39                
731   3536 Bevin Gresham             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:27:40.3 2:25:37.9 11:07 42  47.0       54       F 40-44                
732   2207 Jason Kerekes             M      Broomfield            CO    US      2:27:34.4 2:25:40.3 11:07 31  40.1       54       M 30-34                
733   1443 Whitney Snyder            F      Westerville           OH    US      2:26:51.7 2:25:41.0 11:07 29  44.8       79       F 25-29                
734   2304 Megan Scheumann           F      Nashville             TN    US      2:27:34.2 2:25:41.1 11:07 33  44.9       62       F 30-34                
735   2206 Kristi Torres             F      Charlotte             NC    US      2:27:35.2 2:25:42.3 11:07 33  44.9       63       F 30-34                
736   2020 Jennifer Bonn             F      Kennesaw              GA    US      2:28:02.9 2:25:45.6 11:08 60  57.8       10       F 60-64                
737   1030 Heather Lakhani           F      Virginia Beach        VA    US      2:26:49.6 2:25:47.3 11:08 35  45.2       57       F 35-39                
738   2487 Melissa Drennan           F      Asheville             NC    US      2:29:26.6 2:25:51.2 11:08 48  49.7       29       F 45-49                
739   3476 David Zack                M      Loveland              OH    US      2:27:03.2 2:25:52.9 11:08 51  45.0       31       M 50-54                
740   1029 Natacha Cyran             F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:27:51.3 2:25:53.9 11:08 34  45.0       64       F 30-34                
741   2066 Megan Steiner             F      Greendale             WI    US      2:28:06.5 2:25:59.0 11:09 23  44.7       47       F 20-24                
742   2058 Alexzander Mackey         M      Mocksville            NC    US      2:30:51.6 2:26:08.0 11:09 15  41.4       2        M 15-19                
743   1153 Leslie Franklin           F      Williamsburg          VA    US      2:30:12.2 2:26:09.9 11:09 47  49.0       30       F 45-49                
744   1047 Meredith Metcalf          F      Kansas City           MO    US      2:28:28.5 2:26:14.8 11:10 31  44.6       65       F 30-34                
745   3457 Summer Rehkop             F      Meridianville         AL    US      2:28:22.4 2:26:17.4 11:10 39  45.8       58       F 35-39                
746   3410 Janey Bloom               F      Birmingham            AL    US      2:28:06.8 2:26:20.9 11:10 26  44.6       80       F 25-29                
747   3477 adam bickford             M      Birmingham            AL    US      2:28:06.3 2:26:21.2 11:10 38  40.6       56       M 35-39                
748   1219 Melynda Martin            F      Ashland               KY    US      2:33:04.1 2:26:24.4 11:11 44  47.5       55       F 40-44                
749   1608 Tina Brian                F      La Vergne             TN    US      2:29:52.2 2:26:26.3 11:11 48  49.5       31       F 45-49                
750   1459 JOYCE KELLY               F      Marshall              MI    US      2:30:32.5 2:26:28.3 11:11 65  61.7       2        F 65-69                
751   2503 Richard Hubbard           M      Cookeville            TN    US      2:31:13.8 2:26:33.8 11:11 31  39.8       55       M 30-34                
752   2258 Jennifer Butler-Cole      F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:27:21.7 2:26:37.2 11:12 38  45.5       59       F 35-39                
753   3613 Michael Sampson           M      Pigeon Forge          TN    US      2:30:53.1 2:26:41.1 11:12 36  40.1       57       M 35-39                
754   3120 Rebecca James             F      Harrah                OK    US      2:27:46.5 2:26:41.3 11:12 45  47.8       32       F 45-49                
755   3612 Brooke Sampson            F      Pigeon Forge          TN    US      2:30:53.1 2:26:41.6 11:12 35  44.9       60       F 35-39                
756   2160 Melanie Miller            F      Sevierville           TN    US      2:29:51.2 2:26:41.9 11:12 44  47.4       56       F 40-44                
757   2462 Sydnei Tatum              F      Cedar Bluff           VA    US      2:30:23.7 2:26:42.4 11:12 26  44.4       81       F 25-29                
758   1098 Erin Rasar                F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:28:41.1 2:26:51.7 11:13 36  45.0       61       F 35-39                
759   1645 Emma Bailey               F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:28:45.9 2:27:00.0 11:13 23  44.4       48       F 20-24                
760   1653 Jessica Stapleton         F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:28:45.9 2:27:00.0 11:13 26  44.4       82       F 25-29                
761   1015 Marc Smith                M      Church Hill           TN    US      2:27:35.2 2:27:06.1 11:14 44  42.1       44       M 40-44                
762   3394 Dennis Denby              M      Edwardsville          IL    US      2:29:54.3 2:27:06.8 11:14 60  48.5       11       M 60-64                
763   2129 Emily Summers             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:30:36.3 2:27:10.4 11:14 33  44.5       66       F 30-34                
764   3136 Bryant Campbell           M      Philadelphia          PA    US      2:29:32.2 2:27:16.7 11:15 45  42.4       50       M 45-49                
765   3242 Brad Edwards              M      Lovington             IL    US      2:30:31.2 2:27:20.8 11:15 35  39.8       58       M 35-39                
766   1370 Robin Martin              F      Pleasanton            CA    US      2:30:50.3 2:27:22.8 11:15 57  54.9       7        F 55-59                
767   1526 Luba Sniezek              F      Collierville          TN    US      2:30:13.5 2:27:26.7 11:15 36  44.8       62       F 35-39                
768   2045 Liz Navarette             F      Mckinney              TX    US      2:31:41.5 2:27:28.6 11:15 23  44.2       49       F 20-24                
769   1492 Kyla Zollitsch            F      Rome                  GA    US      2:31:07.2 2:27:31.3 11:16 42  46.4       57       F 40-44                
770   2413 Danny Mogan               M      Nashville             TN    US      2:28:26.4 2:27:36.5 11:16 26  39.6       54       M 25-29                
771   1972 Christen Wilbanks         F      Gainesville           GA    US      2:29:28.4 2:27:36.7 11:16 47  48.5       33       F 45-49                
772   1060 Carie Whitaker            F      Dunlap                TN    US      2:29:58.9 2:27:37.2 11:16 30  44.2       67       F 30-34                
773   1971 Stephen Wilbanks          M      Gainesville           GA    US      2:29:27.7 2:27:37.5 11:16 48  43.4       51       M 45-49                
774   3189 Lisa DePinto              F      Raleigh               NC    US      2:29:47.7 2:27:38.5 11:16 31  44.2       68       F 30-34                
775   3391 Ashley Whetsell           F      Charleston            IL    US      2:30:53.7 2:27:40.9 11:16 31  44.2       69       F 30-34                
776   3248 Shelli Humel              F      Casey                 IL    US      2:30:53.9 2:27:41.6 11:16 37  44.9       63       F 35-39                
777   3038 Carole Ewasuik            F      Sarnia                              2:29:58.9 2:27:48.0 11:17 66  62.0       3        F 65-69                
778   1983 Jillian Greathouse        F      Warrenton             VA    US      2:31:12.4 2:27:54.6 11:17 20  44.4       50       F 20-24                
779   3220 Elmer Glick               M      Myerstown             PA    US      2:28:06.2 2:27:58.8 11:18 28  39.5       55       M 25-29                
780   1390 Mitch Core                M      Morgantown            WV    US      2:31:54.6 2:28:03.4 11:18 33  39.5       56       M 30-34                
781   3066 Karen Brown               F      Monroe                NC    US      2:28:46.5 2:28:09.5 11:19 58  55.3       8        F 55-59                
782   1266 Unknown Partic. 1266      M                                          2:30:02.1 2:28:14.6 11:19                1        No Age Given           
783   1596 Joy Kennedy               F      Pleasant View         TN    US      2:30:57.5 2:28:16.2 11:19 43  46.5       58       F 40-44                
784   1214 Kristin Wiley             F      North Vernon          IN    US      2:29:41.2 2:28:16.8 11:19 39  45.2       64       F 35-39                
785   1420 Samantha Blair            F      Greenback             TN    US      2:30:15.9 2:28:19.8 11:19 38  45.0       65       F 35-39                
786   1376 Roxann Dzur               F      Alexandria            VA    US      2:29:58.2 2:28:20.1 11:19 45  47.3       34       F 45-49                
787   1344 Andrew Hackett            M      Norfolk               VA    US      2:29:44.5 2:28:23.7 11:20 40  40.5       45       M 40-44                
788   1116 Britney Abrahamson        F      Augusta               GA    US      2:35:04.9 2:28:34.1 11:20 23  43.9       51       F 20-24                
789   3543 Corinne Kyler             F      Helena                MT    US      2:35:15.7 2:28:48.1 11:22 39  45.1       66       F 35-39                
790   1384 Jessica Ascenzo           F      Canton                GA    US      2:30:17.4 2:28:49.5 11:22 29  43.8       83       F 25-29                
791   1853 Kelli Batson              F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:32:21.5 2:28:50.7 11:22 35  44.2       67       F 35-39                
792   3026 Karen Rector              F      Christiansburg        VA    US      2:31:28.8 2:28:52.7 11:22 50  49.8       22       F 50-54                
793   1408 Jennifer Gerke            F      Menomonee Falls       WI    US      2:31:44.2 2:28:52.9 11:22 34  44.1       70       F 30-34                
794   1893 Julio Chicas              M      Pittsburg             CA    US      2:33:12.7 2:28:55.3 11:22 35  39.4       59       M 35-39                
795   2472 Kim Stone                 F      Chattanooga           TN    US      2:32:00.1 2:28:55.8 11:22 37  44.6       68       F 35-39                
796   1866 Noy Wanderski             F      Chapel Hill           NC    US      2:30:53.5 2:28:55.9 11:22 39  45.0       69       F 35-39                
797   1895 Kevin Stooksbury          M      Spring                TX    US      2:31:59.9 2:28:56.6 11:22 39  40.1       60       M 35-39                
798   1752 Morgan Alligood           F      Jefferson             GA    US      2:30:13.9 2:29:02.1 11:23 25  43.7       84       F 25-29                
799   3454 Mallory Wynn              F      Winfield              AL    US      2:32:21.2 2:29:07.3 11:23 32  43.8       71       F 30-34                
800   3034 Adriane Divens            F      Painted Post          NY    US      2:29:35.1 2:29:07.8 11:23 39  45.0       70       F 35-39                
801   3479 Robert Smith              M      Maryville             TN    US      2:31:46.1 2:29:13.3 11:23 36  39.4       61       M 35-39                
802   1430 CHRIS LOTT                M      Hattiesburg           MS    US      2:31:45.5 2:29:34.8 11:25 42  40.7       46       M 40-44                
803   2131 Alison Ridings            F      Greensboro            NC    US      2:32:23.2 2:29:35.8 11:25 37  44.4       71       F 35-39                
804   3415 Monnica Skinner           F      Orem                  UT    US      2:32:13.1 2:29:39.4 11:25 50  49.5       23       F 50-54                
805   3414 Corey Skinner             M      Orem                  UT    US      2:32:14.4 2:29:40.9 11:26 50  43.5       32       M 50-54                
806   1833 Ellicia Ledford           F      Blue Ridge            GA    US      2:33:41.2 2:29:42.3 11:26 37  44.3       72       F 35-39                
807   2111 Madalyn Willis            F      Lexington             KY    US      2:31:54.4 2:29:50.5 11:26 29  43.5       85       F 25-29                
808   2120 Alison Paul               F      Indianapolis          IN    US      2:31:54.3 2:29:50.6 11:26 31  43.6       72       F 30-34                
809   3614 Jorge Segura              M      Sevierville           TN    US      2:30:50.4 2:29:56.4 11:27 43  41.0       47       M 40-44                
810   1072 Jim O'Neill               M      Orland Park           IL    US      2:33:01.7 2:30:02.6 11:27 51  43.8       33       M 50-54                
811   3522 Sherilyn Hammonds         F      Gatlinburg            TN    US      2:31:10.2 2:30:04.4 11:27 23  43.4       52       F 20-24                
812   2438 Elizabeth Moghina         F      Glendale              AZ    US      2:31:28.2 2:30:05.3 11:27 20  43.8       53       F 20-24                
813   1552 Ken Busken                M      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:31:06.5 2:30:11.9 11:28 48  42.6       52       M 45-49                
814   2261 Terry Allen               M      Benton                KY    US      2:33:25.2 2:30:12.2 11:28 51  43.8       34       M 50-54                
815   1546 Kevin Akard               M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:30:53.5 2:30:13.3 11:28 43  40.9       48       M 40-44                
816   3048 Jennifer Moore            F      Maryville             TN    US      2:31:37.6 2:30:15.8 11:28 57  53.8       9        F 55-59                
817   3398 TERRY GILL                F      CHURCH ROAD           VA    US      2:31:50.6 2:30:17.6 11:28 52  50.5       24       F 50-54                
818   1050 Natalie Filmore           F      Atlanta               GA    US      2:30:51.3 2:30:20.7 11:29 32  43.5       73       F 30-34                
819   2450 Richard Buckner           M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:31:42.4 2:30:23.5 11:29 64  49.3       12       M 60-64                
820   1919 Lisa Renard-Spicer        F      Fredericksburg        VA    US      2:32:57.2 2:30:25.5 11:29 48  48.1       35       F 45-49                
821   3141 Corey McCurry             M      Waxhaw                NC    US      2:31:04.1 2:30:31.3 11:29 39  39.6       62       M 35-39                
822   1437 Kristin Dwan              F      Downers Grove         IL    US      2:33:27.7 2:30:34.6 11:30 24  43.3       54       F 20-24                
823   3015 Amelia Hunt               F      Cordova               MD    US      2:34:07.5 2:30:35.0 11:30 28  43.3       86       F 25-29                
824   1073 John Villasenor           M      Frankfort             IL    US      2:33:01.8 2:30:46.7 11:31 55  45.2       26       M 55-59                
825   1988 Mae Harrison              F      Vonore                TN    US      2:33:52.3 2:30:57.2 11:31 62  57.3       11       F 60-64                
826   3605 June Montgomery           F      Palm City             FL    US      2:36:37.4 2:30:57.7 11:31 41  45.0       59       F 40-44                
827   1330 Kathy Trotta              F      Glen Rock             NJ    US      2:33:07.5 2:30:59.0 11:32 57  53.6       10       F 55-59                
828   3493 Jamie Oliver              F      Opelika               AL    US      2:32:37.9 2:31:02.2 11:32 32  43.3       74       F 30-34                
829   1475 Larsen Weltz              F      Woodstock             GA    US      2:35:10.0 2:31:08.2 11:32 22  43.1       55       F 20-24                
830   3345 Robin Dowdy               F      Debary                FL    US      2:33:48.9 2:31:10.7 11:32 43  45.6       60       F 40-44                
831   1669 Allison Mueller           F      Hilliard              OH    US      2:33:44.4 2:31:15.3 11:33 33  43.3       75       F 30-34                
832   2290 Pamela Monnig             F      brookville            IN    US      2:34:42.5 2:31:17.3 11:33 65  59.7       4        F 65-69                
833   2122 Allie Wolfe               F      Northport             AL    US      2:36:53.7 2:31:25.8 11:34 26  43.1       87       F 25-29                
834   3073 Sabrina Hoops             F      Apollo Beach          FL    US      2:33:32.7 2:31:27.7 11:34 43  45.5       61       F 40-44                
835   1939 Ash Harris                M      Boone                 NC    US      2:35:31.5 2:31:29.0 11:34 29  38.5       56       M 25-29                
836   3303 Tammy McClain             F      Coshocton             OH    US      2:35:37.9 2:31:31.3 11:34 51  49.5       25       F 50-54                
837   2174 mary cathey               F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:36:50.4 2:31:32.6 11:34 45  46.3       36       F 45-49                
838   1386 Richard Cucunato          M      Cookeville            TN    US      2:33:05.2 2:31:33.7 11:34 61  47.5       13       M 60-64                
839   1630 Becky Light               F      Soddy Daisy           TN    US      2:33:00.5 2:31:33.7 11:34 35  43.4       73       F 35-39                
840   1537 Tyler Bozzuto             M      Wallingford           PA    US      2:33:25.3 2:31:46.2 11:35 23  38.5       23       M 20-24                
841   1702 Dennis Dunn               M      Anniston              AL    US      2:34:43.1 2:31:47.4 11:35 62  47.9       14       M 60-64                
842   2243 Lian Yu                   M      Hoboken               NJ    US      2:36:54.7 2:31:49.4 11:35 31  38.5       57       M 30-34                
843   1317 Elizabeth Sonewald        F      Oak Ridge             TN    US      2:36:39.2 2:31:51.3 11:36 25  42.9       88       F 25-29                
844   2242 Shenshen Zhang            F      Hoboken               NJ    US      2:36:57.5 2:31:51.8 11:36 30  42.9       76       F 30-34                
845   2092 Carri Talford             F      Chattanooga           TN    US      2:35:44.8 2:31:53.1 11:36 50  48.8       26       F 50-54                
846   2143 Natalie Egeland           F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:34:11.5 2:31:56.7 11:36 31  43.0       77       F 30-34                
847   3163 Summer Allmon             F      Fayetteville          TN    US      2:32:43.2 2:32:00.2 11:36 37  43.7       74       F 35-39                
848   3046 Debbie Thompson           F      Little Rock           AR    US      2:34:13.5 2:32:00.5 11:36 58  53.9       11       F 55-59                
849   1120 Amanda Schliesman         F      Middletown            OH    US      2:37:45.7 2:32:04.2 11:37 26  42.9       89       F 25-29                
850   1616 Brenda Carmack            F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      2:34:46.1 2:32:04.8 11:37 47  47.1       37       F 45-49                
851   1119 Jeffrey Brown             M      Burlington            KY    US      2:37:46.9 2:32:05.6 11:37 26  38.4       57       M 25-29                
852   1178 Donna Reynolds            F      Dresden               TN    US      2:34:45.5 2:32:06.1 11:37 53  50.6       27       F 50-54                
853   3439 Phillip LaSeur            M      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:39:12.4 2:32:19.5 11:38 35  38.5       63       M 35-39                
854   1292 Marla Preisch             F      Powell                OH    US      2:35:15.8 2:32:19.8 11:38 64  58.4       12       F 60-64                
855   1300 Diane Paulsen             F      Sacramento            CA    US      2:36:21.3 2:32:21.0 11:38 67  61.1       5        F 65-69                
856   2419 Sarah Walden              F      Manchester            TN    US      2:36:01.2 2:32:22.0 11:38 29  42.8       90       F 25-29                
857   3157 Alisha Madsen             F      Saint George          UT    US      2:36:01.3 2:32:34.3 11:39 36  43.3       75       F 35-39                
858   1255 Blanca Dennis             F      Lexington             KY    US      2:38:12.1 2:32:43.6 11:40 49  48.0       38       F 45-49                
859   1299 Leslie Gerlach            F      Seminole              FL    US      2:34:56.5 2:32:44.8 11:40 68  61.8       6        F 65-69                
860   1254 Steven Dennis             M      Lexington             KY    US      2:38:16.4 2:32:47.5 11:40 57  45.4       27       M 55-59                
861   1186 Gerald Medler             M      Grayville             IL    US      2:34:39.1 2:32:48.7 11:40 56  45.0       28       M 55-59                
862   3178 Terri McPherson           F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:34:14.5 2:33:03.1 11:41 53  50.2       28       F 50-54                
863   2090 Victor Smith              M      Maryville             TN    US      2:35:31.5 2:33:09.2 11:41 28  38.1       58       M 25-29                
864   1165 Chrissy Estes             F      Quinton               AL    US      2:36:26.2 2:33:12.5 11:42 43  45.0       62       F 40-44                
865   2493 Linda Feaster             F      Huntington            WV    US      2:34:05.8 2:33:15.4 11:42 60  54.9       13       F 60-64                
866   2478 Casey Brown               M      Cookeville            TN    US      2:38:01.8 2:33:26.1 11:43 35  38.2       64       M 35-39                
867   3144 HEATHER GARRETT           F      Covington             KY    US      2:34:19.5 2:33:26.5 11:43 48  47.2       39       F 45-49                
868   1121 Rebecca Weisenthal        F      Charlotte             NC    US      2:35:46.2 2:33:36.0 11:44 52  49.5       29       F 50-54                
869   1243 Christy Teater            F      Simpsonville          SC    US      2:34:26.7 2:33:36.9 11:44 49  47.7       40       F 45-49                
870   1944 Shannon Young             F      Jamestown             KY    US      2:36:59.2 2:33:39.8 11:44 46  46.1       41       F 45-49                
871   1327 Kristi Day                F      Nicholasville         KY    US      2:36:19.9 2:33:40.0 11:44 43  44.9       63       F 40-44                
872   2416 Jeff Reeder               M      Jamestown             KY    US      2:37:00.4 2:33:40.2 11:44 54  43.9       35       M 50-54                
873   1275 Paula Benson              F      Weaverville           NC    US      2:39:40.7 2:33:40.2 11:44 39  43.6       76       F 35-39                
874   1036 Dena Holt                 F      Jamestown             KY    US      2:36:59.6 2:33:40.3 11:44 45  45.7       42       F 45-49                
875   2213 Mike Bradshaw             M      Jamestown             KY    US      2:37:00.2 2:33:41.2 11:44 59  46.0       29       M 55-59                
876   3591 Brian Dowland             M      Jasper                GA    US      2:37:44.7 2:33:43.5 11:44 41  39.3       49       M 40-44                
877   2301 Joshua Hamby              M      Bristol               TN    US      2:37:36.7 2:33:53.5 11:45 29  37.9       59       M 25-29                
878   3397 Krystyn Maxa              F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:35:58.4 2:34:00.7 11:45 47  46.5       43       F 45-49                
879   2374 Dianne Elixine Duran      F      Columbus              OH    US      2:36:19.1 2:34:05.0 11:46 26  42.3       91       F 25-29                
880   1482 Joy Barlow                F      Zionville             NC    US      2:38:32.4 2:34:07.5 11:46 44  45.1       64       F 40-44                
881   1333 Christina Adkins          F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:36:05.9 2:34:12.2 11:46 33  42.5       78       F 30-34                
882   1478 Marissa Crawford          F      Calhoun               GA    US      2:38:13.5 2:34:15.2 11:47 51  48.7       30       F 50-54                
883   2315 Garret Keith              M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:38:10.3 2:34:15.8 11:47 29  37.8       60       M 25-29                
884   3583 Peggy Alexander           F      Cartersville          GA    US      2:38:22.5 2:34:16.3 11:47 48  46.9       44       F 45-49                
885   2222 Jonathan Macaskill        M      Chesapeake            VA    US      2:41:05.5 2:34:16.9 11:47 41  39.2       50       M 40-44                
886   1428 Monica Peterson           F      White Lake            MI    US      2:36:26.6 2:34:18.9 11:47 45  45.5       45       F 45-49                
887   3595 Courtney Johnson          F      Smyrna                GA    US      2:37:57.9 2:34:19.1 11:47 30  42.3       79       F 30-34                
888   1173 Catherine Miller          F      La Crosse             WI    US      2:37:15.7 2:34:24.0 11:47 28  42.2       92       F 25-29                
889   2002 Grant Willhite            M      Englewood             TN    US      2:37:54.3 2:34:25.7 11:47 45  40.4       53       M 45-49                
890   3108 Scott Stader              M      Collierville          TN    US      2:35:21.5 2:34:28.5 11:48 46  40.8       54       M 45-49                
891   3459 Justin Eckstein           M      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:37:01.6 2:34:37.4 11:48 31  37.8       58       M 30-34                
892   1484 Christopher Kandt         M                                          2:40:02.2 2:34:43.2 11:49 27  37.7       61       M 25-29                
893   3375 CK Funderburgh            M      Matthews              NC    US      2:35:54.1 2:34:44.4 11:49 37  38.2       65       M 35-39                
894   2181 Daciana Washburn          F      Middlesboro           KY    US      2:37:28.7 2:34:51.6 11:49 39  43.3       77       F 35-39                
895   2363 Marie Fogle               F      Charleston            SC    US      2:36:15.1 2:34:57.6 11:50 26  42.1       93       F 25-29                
896   2485 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      2:38:41.8 2:34:59.9 11:50 28  42.1       94       F 25-29                
897   1423 Darin Berg                M      Brentwood             TN    US      2:36:21.1 2:35:01.4 11:50 44  40.0       51       M 40-44                
898   3471 Heather Pardue            F      Strafford             MO    US      2:37:00.4 2:35:03.2 11:50 36  42.6       78       F 35-39                
899   2070 Christy Cook              F      Morganton             GA    US      2:39:09.1 2:35:10.2 11:51 29  42.0       95       F 25-29                
900   1414 Eric Gosnell              M      Louisville            KY    US      2:37:49.7 2:35:10.3 11:51 28  37.6       62       M 25-29                
901   2270 Hava Goldstein            F      Atlanta               GA    US      2:39:43.7 2:35:19.0 11:51 24  42.0       56       F 20-24                
902   1398 desiree halsor            F      Arlington             VA    US      2:39:51.8 2:35:19.0 11:51 35  42.4       79       F 35-39                
903   3562 Jessica Rowley            F      Alabaster             AL    US      2:35:49.7 2:35:22.8 11:52 18  43.3       3        F 15-19                
904   1062 Brittney Dickenson        F      Big Stone Gap         VA    US      2:38:25.3 2:35:26.5 11:52 29  41.9       96       F 25-29                
905   1698 Mahnaz Rashidi            F      Kissimmee             FL    US      2:35:48.7 2:35:29.5 11:52 41  43.7       65       F 40-44                
906   1083 Jennifer Gelber           F      Oxford                OH    US      2:39:20.3 2:35:29.8 11:52 46  45.6       46       F 45-49                
907   1984 Brett Mills               M      Haymarket             VA    US      2:38:42.6 2:35:34.1 11:53 19  37.5       3        M 15-19                
908   2332 Monica Roberts            F      Clarksville           TN    US      2:37:13.6 2:35:37.3 11:53 40  43.3       66       F 40-44                
909   1053 Danny Danzy               M      Mobile                AL    US      2:37:36.3 2:35:38.5 11:53 34  37.6       59       M 30-34                
910   3618 Shana Wheeler             F      Wilson                NC    US      2:38:34.2 2:35:45.8 11:53 43  44.3       67       F 40-44                
911   1434 Mark Cybowski             M      Charlotte             NC    US      2:38:27.7 2:35:45.8 11:53 56  44.1       30       M 55-59                
912   1054 Pamela Elliott            F      Christiana            TN    US      2:38:31.2 2:35:47.2 11:54 48  46.5       47       F 45-49                
913   3511 Chelsea Parrott           F      Seymour               TN    US      2:37:14.2 2:35:51.5 11:54 25  41.8       97       F 25-29                
914   3510 Austin Clarke             M      Seymour               TN    US      2:37:14.4 2:35:51.7 11:54 13  40.5       1        M 12-14                
915   1011 Elizabeth Hammons         F      Louisville            KY    US      2:37:53.8 2:35:52.3 11:54 33  42.0       80       F 30-34                
916   1359 Angeline Larimer          F      Zionsville            IN    US      2:38:05.2 2:35:53.4 11:54 44  44.6       68       F 40-44                
917   1405 Fayemarie Plagianos       F      Poughkeepsie          NY    US      2:38:39.7 2:35:54.3 11:54 50  47.6       31       F 50-54                
918   1242 Aaron Estabrook           M      Jasper                IN    US      2:39:56.5 2:35:56.4 11:54 33  37.5       60       M 30-34                
919   3152 Mathew Cohen              M      Dandridge             TN    US      2:37:52.4 2:35:57.9 11:54 33  37.5       61       M 30-34                
920   1360 Thomas Frank              M      Zionsville            IN    US      2:38:10.9 2:35:59.4 11:54 41  38.8       52       M 40-44                
921   1012 Vicki Dolliver            F      Linden                MI    US      2:37:59.8 2:36:05.8 11:55 62  55.4       14       F 60-64                
922   3557 Annie Knight              F      Piedmont              SC    US      2:38:11.5 2:36:07.7 11:55 30  41.8       81       F 30-34                
923   1249 Ashley Thrasher           F      Lake Junaluska        NC    US      2:38:24.3 2:36:07.8 11:55 31  41.8       82       F 30-34                
924   1906 Amy Dandrea               F      New Kensington        PA    US      2:39:24.8 2:36:09.8 11:55 51  48.1       32       F 50-54                
925   1907 Danielle Dandrea          F      New Kensington        PA    US      2:39:25.5 2:36:11.0 11:55 28  41.7       98       F 25-29                
926   3258 Crystal Neely             F      Columbus              OH    US      2:38:50.5 2:36:12.0 11:55 33  41.9       83       F 30-34                
927   3589 Robin Callihan            F      Greenup               KY    US      2:36:45.2 2:36:15.8 11:56 62  55.4       15       F 60-64                
928   1511 Tom Naylor                M      Perry                 OH    US      2:39:26.5 2:36:17.7 11:56 27  37.4       63       M 25-29                
929   3578 Peter Kramar              M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:37:59.3 2:36:18.0 11:56 25  37.4       64       M 25-29                
930   2221 Rebekah Macaskill         F      Chesapeake            VA    US      2:43:05.3 2:36:19.1 11:56 36  42.3       80       F 35-39                
931   1731 Wendy Turner              F      Anniston              AL    US      2:39:15.7 2:36:20.7 11:56 51  48.0       33       F 50-54                
932   1512 Autumn Scaglione          F      Perry                 OH    US      2:39:26.3 2:36:20.9 11:56 27  41.7       99       F 25-29                
933   3289 Jessica Knapp             F      Whitehouse            OH    US      2:39:36.5 2:36:22.0 11:56 32  41.8       84       F 30-34                
934   2375 Amanda Bradow             F      Chesapeake            VA    US      2:49:54.6 2:36:25.9 11:56 29  41.7       100      F 25-29                
935   3530 Shanna Havrilak           F      WAXHAW                NC    US      2:41:39.8 2:36:30.5 11:57 49  46.8       48       F 45-49                
936   3443 Brandi Hay                F      Sevierville           TN    US      2:41:31.8 2:36:33.0 11:57 24  41.6       57       F 20-24                
937   3464 Timothy Lane              M      Ooltewah              TN    US      2:37:18.4 2:36:36.2 11:57 41  38.6       53       M 40-44                
938   2164 George Vanderpool         M      Auburn                KY    US      2:39:38.8 2:36:36.7 11:57 47  40.5       55       M 45-49                
939   3348 Robert Murphy             M                            LA    US      2:37:52.2 2:36:36.8 11:57 52  42.3       36       M 50-54                
940   1351 Brenda Adams              F      Strawberry Plains     TN    US      2:41:58.1 2:36:38.1 11:57 49  46.8       49       F 45-49                
941   2075 Liz Moore                 F      Tuscaloosa            AL    US      2:42:22.9 2:36:55.4 11:59 31  41.6       85       F 30-34                
942   3269 Daniel Heidt              M      Rockledge             FL    US      2:41:23.8 2:36:56.4 11:59 52  42.2       37       M 50-54                
943   1466 Debra Mason               F      Ranger                GA    US      2:40:55.9 2:36:57.1 11:59 56  50.9       12       F 55-59                
944   1574 Rosana Acree              F      Dalton                GA    US      2:40:56.1 2:36:57.2 11:59 47  45.6       50       F 45-49                
945   3407 Lauren Chandler           F      Oklahoma City         OK    US      2:39:33.6 2:37:01.9 11:59 34  41.8       86       F 30-34                
946   2268 Cadence Moore             F      Goshen                OH    US      2:39:30.9 2:37:05.0 11:59 35  41.9       81       F 35-39                
947   1633 Dennis Toomey             M      Phoenix               AZ    US      2:39:49.5 2:37:06.6 12:00 42  38.8       54       M 40-44                
948   3597 Brian Kaut                M      Omaha                 NE    US      2:38:01.1 2:37:06.7 12:00 45  39.7       56       M 45-49                
949   3392 tiffany miller            F      Zanesville            OH    US      2:41:20.5 2:37:10.9 12:00 36  42.1       82       F 35-39                
950   2297 Beth Copeland             F      Attalla               AL    US      2:41:02.9 2:37:14.1 12:00 38  42.4       83       F 35-39                
951   3508 Lindsay Johnson           F      Mount Juliet          TN    US      2:39:05.7 2:37:22.2 12:01 34  41.7       87       F 30-34                
952   1980 Charity Bowie             F      Cookeville            TN    US      2:41:44.8 2:37:23.1 12:01 32  41.5       88       F 30-34                
953   1620 Alli Martinson            F      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:40:02.8 2:37:37.8 12:02 33  41.5       89       F 30-34                
954   3208 Lindsay Hinz              F      Long Island City      NY    US      2:41:45.5 2:37:38.7 12:02 28  41.4       101      F 25-29                
955   1904 Natalie Morris            F      Mars Hill             NC    US      2:42:42.8 2:37:39.3 12:02 30  41.4       90       F 30-34                
956   3264 Nicole Tursi              F      Abington              PA    US      2:40:12.3 2:37:42.5 12:02 39  42.5       84       F 35-39                
957   1629 Jen Siegman               F      Elizabethtown         KY    US      2:40:45.2 2:37:49.4 12:03 45  44.5       51       F 45-49                
958   2394 Danielle DeSpears         F      Oak Grove             KY    US      2:41:57.3 2:37:51.5 12:03 35  41.7       85       F 35-39                
959   1509 Harry Meyers              M      Hagerstown            MD    US      2:40:51.9 2:37:52.1 12:03 59  44.8       31       M 55-59                
960   1508 Paula Meyers              F      Hagerstown            MD    US      2:40:51.5 2:37:52.7 12:03 53  48.7       34       F 50-54                
961   1096 Julie Kross               F      Athens                TN    US      2:40:04.2 2:37:54.0 12:03 32  41.4       91       F 30-34                
962   3489 D'Anna Farmer             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:40:33.5 2:37:58.0 12:04 28  41.3       102      F 25-29                
963   2274 Long Nguyen               M      Nashville             TN    US      2:39:22.4 2:38:09.8 12:04 29  36.9       65       M 25-29                
964   2172 Kathryn McKenna           F      Germantown            TN    US      2:42:34.3 2:38:14.8 12:05 20  41.5       58       F 20-24                
965   2253 Mike Hughes               M      Ooltewah              TN    US      2:43:37.8 2:38:16.1 12:05 55  43.0       32       M 55-59                
966   2199 Matthew Sullivan          M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:43:06.1 2:38:23.8 12:05 28  36.9       66       M 25-29                
967   1625 Alison Skiles             F      Chattanooga           TN    US      2:43:41.5 2:38:29.3 12:06 39  42.3       86       F 35-39                
968   1468 Mike Jenkins              M      Placitas              NM    US      2:43:41.9 2:38:29.3 12:06 59  44.6       33       M 55-59                
969   3319 Landon Parker             M      La Vernia             TX    US      2:44:48.7 2:38:30.6 12:06 27  36.8       67       M 25-29                
970   2025 Sarah Carson              F      Tuscaloosa            AL    US      2:42:36.8 2:38:31.4 12:06 29  41.1       103      F 25-29                
971   1672 Cortni Crowder            F      Tullahoma             TN    US      2:42:14.1 2:38:35.2 12:06 35  41.5       87       F 35-39                
972   3470 Michael Dawley            M      Huntsville            AL    US      2:43:29.6 2:38:39.8 12:07 39  37.6       66       M 35-39                
973   3469 Melissa Dawley            F      Huntsville            AL    US      2:43:31.5 2:38:41.8 12:07 35  41.5       88       F 35-39                
974   1967 O. Craig                  F                                          2:44:14.8 2:38:45.3 12:07 11  50.2       1        F 1-11                 
975   1577 Kim Koon                  F      Pontotoc              MS    US      2:41:40.4 2:38:56.8 12:08 38  42.0       89       F 35-39                
976   1639 Kathy Lambert             F      Maryville             TN    US      2:42:28.5 2:39:01.2 12:08 56  50.2       13       F 55-59                
977   1558 Terri Laux                F      Elmhurst              IL    US      2:42:10.3 2:39:07.6 12:09 56  50.2       14       F 55-59                
978   1559 Wendy Lindholm            F      Davisburg             MI    US      2:42:10.5 2:39:08.3 12:09 54  48.9       35       F 50-54                
979   2451 Chad Halford              M      Clinton               TN    US      2:43:26.2 2:39:08.3 12:09 41  38.0       55       M 40-44                
980   1377 Billijo Link              F      Saint Paul            MN    US      2:43:31.3 2:39:11.7 12:09 43  43.3       69       F 40-44                
981   1227 Ruth Groenhout            F      Concord               NC    US      2:44:13.2 2:39:16.7 12:10 55  49.5       15       F 55-59                
982   1256 Lyle Saylor               M      Midland               MI    US      2:41:42.9 2:39:24.3 12:10 39  37.4       67       M 35-39                
983   3003 Jenny Henson              F      Corsicana             TX    US      2:44:12.8 2:39:26.1 12:10 37  41.6       90       F 35-39                
984   3278 Miss Cecil Callihan       F      Maryville             TN    US      2:42:58.2 2:39:26.5 12:10 49  46.0       52       F 45-49                
985   3187 John Bell                 M      Memphis               TN    US      2:42:18.5 2:39:36.4 12:11 61  45.1       15       M 60-64                
986   2420 Bruce Greene              M      Anniston              AL    US      2:44:48.7 2:39:39.2 12:11 78  55.8       1        M 75-99                
987   2425 Lauren Wilson             F      Gaithersburg          MD    US      2:45:35.2 2:39:41.3 12:11 24  40.8       59       F 20-24                
988   3380 Stephanie DeMars          F      Apollo Beach          FL    US      2:44:06.6 2:39:50.2 12:12 29  40.8       104      F 25-29                
989   3126 Alex Retter               M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:44:06.3 2:39:50.9 12:12 50  40.8       38       M 50-54                
990   1456 Brian Morrison            M                                          2:42:17.8 2:39:51.6 12:12 32  36.5       62       M 30-34                
991   3087 Daniel Bristol            M      Suffolk               VA    US      2:46:31.2 2:39:53.0 12:12 49  40.4       57       M 45-49                
992   3584 Kim Barthel               F      Newburgh              IN    US      2:43:40.3 2:39:53.3 12:12 52  47.5       36       F 50-54                
993   3610 Jorge Quiroz              M      Evansville            IN    US      2:43:41.6 2:39:53.5 12:12 56  43.0       34       M 55-59                
994   3168 Jetta Breeden             F      Owens Cross Roads     AL    US      2:42:56.2 2:39:55.5 12:12 54  48.7       37       F 50-54                
995   2378 TJ White                  M      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:42:20.4 2:39:55.7 12:12 37  36.9       68       M 35-39                
996   1415 Sonia Monteith            F                                          2:42:27.3 2:39:57.1 12:13 39  41.9       91       F 35-39                
997   1989 Melissa Chatham           F      Fulton                MS    US      2:44:52.5 2:40:00.3 12:13 45  43.9       53       F 45-49                
998   2149 Gabrielle Rimmaudo        F      Nashville             TN    US      2:42:39.7 2:40:02.7 12:13 28  40.7       105      F 25-29                
999   3284 Alyce Langley             F      Memphis               TN    US      2:42:49.5 2:40:08.5 12:13 54  48.6       38       F 50-54                
1000  1048 Angelica Jackson          F      Navarre               FL    US      2:43:40.9 2:40:11.5 12:14 51  46.9       39       F 50-54                
1001  2469 Kimberly Nunnally         F      Arden                 NC    US      2:43:47.8 2:40:12.5 12:14 49  45.7       54       F 45-49                
1002  2401 Stephanie Foley           F      Russell Springs       KY    US      2:42:44.5 2:40:17.8 12:14 46  44.2       55       F 45-49                
1003  1003 JoAnna Danzy              F      Mobile                AL    US      2:42:17.4 2:40:20.0 12:14 32  40.8       92       F 30-34                
1004  1290 Emily Tosoni              F      Helena                MT    US      2:47:09.5 2:40:41.9 12:16 35  41.0       92       F 35-39                
1005  3014 Michelle Rice             F      Red Bank              TN    US      2:45:46.6 2:40:54.4 12:17 37  41.2       93       F 35-39                
1006  2549 Patrick Williams          M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:46:53.2 2:40:54.6 12:17 34  36.4       63       M 30-34                
1007  2456 Jauscelyn Talford         F      Crossville            TN    US      2:44:50.7 2:40:59.1 12:17 24  40.5       60       F 20-24                
1008  3181 Jennifer Brochtrup        F      Quincy                IL    US      2:45:52.8 2:40:59.5 12:17 27  40.5       106      F 25-29                
1009  1507 Tracy Biggers             F      Ashland City          TN    US      2:43:42.7 2:41:01.8 12:18 52  47.2       40       F 50-54                
1010  3490 Jennifer Floyd            F      Waddell               AZ    US      2:43:23.5 2:41:03.1 12:18 38  41.4       94       F 35-39                
1011  1280 Katherine Cox             F      Worcester             MA    US      2:44:49.8 2:41:07.5 12:18 37  41.2       95       F 35-39                
1012  3626 Sabina Carter             F      Franklin              TN    US      2:43:21.6 2:41:08.1 12:18 44  43.1       70       F 40-44                
1013  3417 Jennifer Linton           F      Kennett Square        PA    US      2:46:51.5 2:41:13.3 12:18 32  40.5       93       F 30-34                
1014  3362 Katherine Spafford        F      Loudon                TN    US      2:46:17.7 2:41:18.9 12:19 40  41.8       71       F 40-44                
1015  1502 Charles Kandt             M                                          2:46:40.3 2:41:21.4 12:19 69  48.4       7        M 65-69                
1016  2146 O'Malley Stith            F      Jefferson City        TN    US      2:46:35.7 2:41:27.8 12:20 24  40.4       61       F 20-24                
1017  1661 Ida Miller                F      Joelton               TN    US      2:44:08.9 2:41:28.3 12:20 53  47.6       41       F 50-54                
1018  2226 Leslie Kelch              F      Sevierville           TN    US      2:45:05.5 2:41:32.0 12:20 41  42.0       72       F 40-44                
1019  2358 William Scott             M      Middleburg            FL    US      2:41:57.5 2:41:32.8 12:20 30  36.1       64       M 30-34                
1020  2535 Kara Sedoris              F      Louisville            KY    US      2:43:07.9 2:41:36.4 12:20 40  41.7       73       F 40-44                
1021  3616 Jessica Harden            F      Dora                  AL    US      2:43:45.5 2:41:49.8 12:21 33  40.5       94       F 30-34                
1022  1196 Laura Rogers              F      Madison               AL    US      2:43:49.6 2:41:54.1 12:22 37  41.0       96       F 35-39                
1023  2134 Andy Talford              M      Chattanooga           TN    US      2:45:47.8 2:41:55.6 12:22 48  39.5       58       M 45-49                
1024  1067 Marlene Schmidt           F      Rochester             MN    US      2:46:56.6 2:42:02.1 12:22 60  52.0       16       F 60-64                
1025  3167 JEFFREY BREEDEN           M      Owens Cross Roads     AL    US      2:45:06.2 2:42:05.5 12:22 55  42.0       35       M 55-59                
1026  3563 Laurie Fisher             F      Hyattsville           MD    US      2:44:29.3 2:42:07.0 12:23 67  57.4       7        F 65-69                
1027  1611 Casey Rogers              M      Springfield           MO    US      2:46:12.3 2:42:07.9 12:23 40  37.0       56       M 40-44                
1028  2372 Sharon Totten             F      Fort Payne            AL    US      2:46:48.1 2:42:10.6 12:23 56  49.2       16       F 55-59                
1029  3093 Eric Jameson              M      Tipp City             OH    US      2:46:36.5 2:42:11.6 12:23 40  37.0       57       M 40-44                
1030  1979 Kristin Knight            F      Crossville            TN    US      2:48:00.2 2:42:12.3 12:23 55  48.6       17       F 55-59                
1031  3138 Laura Dixon-Caldwell      F      Villa Hills           KY    US      2:45:55.8 2:42:12.6 12:23 43  42.5       74       F 40-44                
1032  2497 Denise Goff               F      Normal                IL    US      2:48:01.2 2:42:13.1 12:23 54  48.0       42       F 50-54                
1033  3206 Adam Lewis                M      Salisbury             MD    US      2:47:58.5 2:42:13.4 12:23 28  36.0       68       M 25-29                
1034  1200 Tonya Ray                 F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:45:41.7 2:42:13.9 12:23 35  40.6       97       F 35-39                
1035  2476 Graham Bell               M      Hermitage             TN    US      2:46:22.5 2:42:25.0 12:24 25  35.9       69       M 25-29                
1036  2030 Nicole Deckard            F      Batesville            IN    US      2:46:06.7 2:42:25.9 12:24 45  43.2       56       F 45-49                
1037  1628 Madison Dooley            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:46:01.2 2:42:32.2 12:24 24  40.1       62       F 20-24                
1038  1631 Lisa Dupee                F      Bossier City          LA    US      2:47:50.9 2:42:32.2 12:24 33  40.3       95       F 30-34                
1039  2403 Kevin J. Powell           M      Owens Cross Roads     AL    US      2:44:08.7 2:42:35.6 12:25 59  43.5       36       M 55-59                
1040  1679 Robert Stimmel            M      Sandusky              OH    US      2:49:40.8 2:42:36.5 12:25 49  39.7       59       M 45-49                
1041  2338 David Ward                M      Birmingham            AL    US      2:46:21.8 2:42:44.2 12:25 25  35.9       70       M 25-29                
1042  1284 JENNA BENCIVENGA          F      Hendersonville        TN    US      2:46:47.7 2:42:46.0 12:25 34  40.3       96       F 30-34                
1043  2162 Tanya Ickowitz            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:48:09.3 2:42:52.3 12:26 41  41.7       75       F 40-44                
1044  1723 James Bianchi             M      Louisvillele          KY    US      2:44:10.3 2:42:53.7 12:26 51  40.3       39       M 50-54                
1045  1486 Allen Brown               M      Maryville             TN    US      2:47:20.2 2:42:54.2 12:26 63  45.1       16       M 60-64                
1046  1721 Amy Dunlap                F      Manassas              VA    US      2:45:24.2 2:42:57.7 12:26 45  43.1       57       F 45-49                
1047  2110 Kent Garner               M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:44:54.2 2:42:59.2 12:27 53  41.0       40       M 50-54                
1048  2100 Jess Shiflett             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:44:54.1 2:42:59.3 12:27 29  40.0       107      F 25-29                
1049  2200 Lana Sullivan             F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:47:41.8 2:42:59.6 12:27 30  40.0       97       F 30-34                
1050  3596 Amanda Kaiser-Jones       F      Shelbyville           KY    US      2:44:08.7 2:43:00.0 12:27 39  41.1       98       F 35-39                
1051  2039 Gene Barnett              M      Saint Stephen         SC    US      2:48:25.4 2:43:01.9 12:27 57  42.5       37       M 55-59                
1052  3461 Melissa Gibson            F      South Point           OH    US      2:48:17.5 2:43:09.3 12:27 36  40.5       99       F 35-39                
1053  2173 Claudia Torres            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:45:07.4 2:43:13.7 12:28 45  43.0       58       F 45-49                
1054  3575 BLAKE TRIMARCO            F      Palmetto              FL    US      2:47:04.2 2:43:17.0 12:28 54  47.7       43       F 50-54                
1055  2080 Jessica Freeman           F      Springfield           MO    US      2:46:14.8 2:43:18.8 12:28 39  41.1       100      F 35-39                
1056  2082 Wendie Bradshaw           F      Springfield           MO    US      2:46:15.2 2:43:18.8 12:28 35  40.3       101      F 35-39                
1057  2083 Stephany Boice            F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:46:15.5 2:43:18.9 12:28 37  40.6       102      F 35-39                
1058  1464 Sarah Belcher             F      Kennesaw              GA    US      2:47:25.7 2:43:24.7 12:28 18  41.2       4        F 15-19                
1059  2148 Laurel Panella            F      Jefferson City        TN    US      2:48:38.8 2:43:31.3 12:29 54  47.6       44       F 50-54                
1060  2421 Laura Bledsoe             F      Gate City             VA    US      2:47:44.4 2:43:35.9 12:29 29  39.9       108      F 25-29                
1061  2524 Brittany Porter           F      Middlesboro           KY    US      2:46:14.2 2:43:37.9 12:29 29  39.8       109      F 25-29                
1062  3083 Samuel Lafaye             M      Roanoke               VA    US      2:48:45.1 2:43:39.2 12:30 58  42.8       38       M 55-59                
1063  2132 Andrea Sharpe             F      Sharon                TN    US      2:46:21.7 2:43:43.0 12:30 38  40.7       103      F 35-39                
1064  2366 Maggie Cannariato         F      Durham                NC    US      2:45:28.8 2:43:43.9 12:30 32  39.9       98       F 30-34                
1065  2341 Nicholas Cannariato       M      Chicago               IL    US      2:45:28.8 2:43:44.8 12:30 37  36.1       69       M 35-39                
1066  2471 Bobbi Jo Moeller          F      Winter Garden         FL    US      2:44:57.8 2:43:49.3 12:30 29  39.8       110      F 25-29                
1067  3628 Michael Buckner           M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:48:41.8 2:43:52.6 12:31 33  35.7       65       M 30-34                
1068  3535 Eric Savage               M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:48:42.8 2:43:54.3 12:31 35  35.8       70       M 35-39                
1069  1235 Anonymous Participant     M                                  US      2:50:28.5 2:43:54.3 12:31 33  35.7       66       M 30-34                
1070  3574 Ramsey Cohen              M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:48:42.8 2:43:54.7 12:31 30  35.6       67       M 30-34                
1071  2545 Belle Tut                 F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:46:50.1 2:44:04.5 12:31 23  39.7       63       F 20-24                
1072  2546 Li Tut                    F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:46:50.3 2:44:04.7 12:32 55  48.1       18       F 55-59                
1073  3139 Anthony Simmons           M      flint                 MI    US      2:48:14.8 2:44:07.5 12:32 50  39.7       41       M 50-54                
1074  1135 Kevin Browning            M      Oxford                AL    US      2:45:52.2 2:44:14.9 12:32 28  35.5       71       M 25-29                
1075  1027 Lynn Rapp                 F      Asheville             NC    US      2:46:48.8 2:44:16.1 12:32 52  46.2       45       F 50-54                
1076  3288 Jeremy Slayton            M      Anniston              AL    US      2:45:53.7 2:44:16.4 12:32 36  35.8       71       M 35-39                
1077  2499 Michael Gross             M      Dayton                OH    US      2:48:20.1 2:44:16.6 12:32 26  35.5       72       M 25-29                
1078  2542 Chris Thompson            M      Milford               OH    US      2:47:10.3 2:44:23.5 12:33 39  36.3       72       M 35-39                
1079  2543 Jennifer Thompson         F      Milford               OH    US      2:47:10.5 2:44:23.8 12:33 29  39.7       111      F 25-29                
1080  2190 Matthew Conroy            M      Batavia               OH    US      2:50:17.3 2:44:25.6 12:33 30  35.5       68       M 30-34                
1081  2076 Chris Fitzsimmons         M      Athens                GA    US      2:50:17.3 2:44:25.7 12:33 30  35.5       69       M 30-34                
1082  2195 Melissa Koons             F      Lenoir City           TN    US      2:50:48.2 2:44:27.8 12:33 40  41.0       76       F 40-44                
1083  1638 Keith Lambert             M      Maryville             TN    US      2:47:56.3 2:44:28.1 12:33 57  42.2       39       M 55-59                
1084  2223 Sheryl Dowden             F      Sycamore              IL    US      2:48:57.5 2:44:32.2 12:34 51  45.6       46       F 50-54                
1085  3373 Stephanie Collins         F      Mchenry               IL    US      2:45:48.2 2:44:35.0 12:34 28  39.6       112      F 25-29                
1086  3118 Paige Korthuis            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:50:44.8 2:44:44.0 12:35 23  39.6       64       F 20-24                
1087  3194 Tegan Emerson             F      Alexandria            VA    US      2:45:23.8 2:44:45.0 12:35 29  39.6       113      F 25-29                
1088  1551 Casey Conklin             F      Raytown               MO    US      2:48:30.7 2:44:48.2 12:35 31  39.6       99       F 30-34                
1089  1572 Kaci Schmidt              F      Lafayette             IN    US      2:48:05.5 2:44:58.4 12:36 30  39.5       100      F 30-34                
1090  3448 Wanda Peatross            F      Dover                 PA    US      2:50:02.7 2:45:03.4 12:36 51  45.5       47       F 50-54                
1091  2353 Jedidiah Medler           M      Carmi                 IL    US      2:46:59.8 2:45:09.3 12:36 29  35.4       73       M 25-29                
1092  2046 Haley Harper              F      Owensboro             KY    US      2:48:29.5 2:45:30.1 12:38 28  39.4       114      F 25-29                
1093  3230 Julie Ward                F      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:48:49.8 2:45:37.9 12:39 39  40.5       104      F 35-39                
1094  1142 Guillermo Sadir           M      Acworth               GA    US      2:49:39.3 2:45:41.8 12:39 49  39.0       60       M 45-49                
1095  2168 Brooke Roberts            F      Oviedo                FL    US      2:48:19.3 2:45:43.1 12:39 32  39.4       101      F 30-34                
1096  1593 Rebekah Seely             F      Signal Mountain       TN    US      2:47:11.3 2:45:49.5 12:40 30  39.3       102      F 30-34                
1097  3260 Jared Seely               M      Signal Mountain       TN    US      2:47:11.5 2:45:50.6 12:40 32  35.2       70       M 30-34                
1098  3225 Kimberly Weber            F      Maryville             TN    US      2:50:39.5 2:45:51.8 12:40 31  39.3       103      F 30-34                
1099  1585 Diane biggs               F      Newport Beach         CA    US      2:50:15.7 2:46:05.2 12:41 18  40.5       5        F 15-19                
1100  3537 Tiffany Peterson          F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:49:51.3 2:46:05.4 12:41 32  39.4       104      F 30-34                
1101  3029 Kim Percy                 F      New Braunfels         TX    US      2:51:28.3 2:46:10.4 12:41 50  44.6       48       F 50-54                
1102  1602 Taylor Putman             M      Boaz                  AL    US      2:51:49.3 2:46:12.2 12:41 25  35.1       74       M 25-29                
1103  1059 Adele Snowman             F      Upperco               MD    US      2:49:19.5 2:46:18.8 12:42 69  57.7       8        F 65-69                
1104  2245 Jessica Smith             F      Charleston            WV    US      2:51:10.3 2:46:23.8 12:42 28  39.2       115      F 25-29                
1105  1253 Ashley King               F      Eastpointe            MI    US      2:51:41.2 2:46:25.6 12:42 28  39.2       116      F 25-29                
1106  1717 Rachel King               F      Stafford              VA    US      2:51:41.5 2:46:26.3 12:42 28  39.2       117      F 25-29                
1107  2507 Ty Kelley                 M      Huntingdon            TN    US      2:51:42.8 2:46:27.0 12:42 13  37.9       2        M 12-14                
1108  1252 Joshua King               M      Stafford              VA    US      2:51:41.6 2:46:27.4 12:42 32  35.1       71       M 30-34                
1109  1522 Cassandra Kortick         F      Cumberland Gap        TN    US      2:47:32.4 2:46:28.7 12:42 26  39.2       118      F 25-29                
1110  3082 Courtney Kreft            F                                          2:49:42.4 2:46:29.1 12:43                105      F 35-39                
1111  3599 Tom Kendrick              M      Birmingham            AL    US      2:48:11.8 2:46:30.1 12:43 58  42.1       40       M 55-59                
1112  1993 Patricia Ging             F      Athens                TN    US      2:50:17.9 2:46:31.8 12:43 64  53.5       17       F 60-64                
1113  3115 Elizabeth Dickson         F      West Allis            WI    US      2:50:38.8 2:46:42.8 12:44 39  40.2       106      F 35-39                
1114  2179 Summer Hawkins            F      Afton                 TN    US      2:52:43.9 2:46:50.0 12:44 36  39.6       107      F 35-39                
1115  2236 Holly Blease              F      Glen                  NH    US      2:51:55.5 2:46:52.1 12:44 31  39.1       105      F 30-34                
1116  1885 Kenworthey Bilz           F      Urbana                IL    US      2:51:27.8 2:46:54.3 12:44 48  43.4       59       F 45-49                
1117  3399 Sarah Torbett             F      Madisonville          TN    US      2:50:39.1 2:47:01.6 12:45 27  39.0       119      F 25-29                
1118  1764 Jennifer Stanford         F      Wooster               OH    US      2:51:02.2 2:47:03.1 12:45 34  39.3       106      F 30-34                
1119  1614 David Hughston            M      Silverhill            AL    US      2:50:19.4 2:47:10.1 12:46 28  34.9       75       M 25-29                
1120  2233 Kimberly Budnick          F      Merritt Island        FL    US      2:49:59.4 2:47:14.8 12:46 51  44.9       49       F 50-54                
1121  2531 Michelle Rumrill          F      Hermitage             TN    US      2:50:59.4 2:47:19.2 12:46 42  40.9       77       F 40-44                
1122  2170 Donna Pittman             F      Clarksville           TN    US      2:49:44.2 2:47:27.7 12:47 47  42.8       60       F 45-49                
1123  2251 Laura Peery               F      Old Hickory           TN    US      2:48:32.1 2:47:30.4 12:47 30  38.9       107      F 30-34                
1124  1877 Chantal Collins           F      Robbinsville          NC    US      2:49:33.5 2:47:30.9 12:47 26  38.9       120      F 25-29                
1125  1878 Missy Collins             F      Robbinsville          NC    US      2:49:33.6 2:47:31.2 12:47 44  41.5       78       F 40-44                
1126  2525 Amber Prechtel            F      Indianapolis          IN    US      3:01:53.3 2:47:33.3 12:47 37  39.6       108      F 35-39                
1127  3098 Laurie Phillips           F      Cordova               TN    US      2:51:29.2 2:47:35.0 12:48 54  46.5       50       F 50-54                
1128  1534 Erica Bowman              F      Spring Hillpring himl TN    US      2:48:20.1 2:47:38.6 12:48 30  38.9       108      F 30-34                
1129  1156 Kathy Nash                F      Maryville             TN    US      2:53:04.6 2:47:39.1 12:48 63  52.4       18       F 60-64                
1130  1246 Linda French              F      Maryville             TN    US      2:53:09.3 2:47:43.5 12:48 60  50.2       19       F 60-64                
1131  2211 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      2:53:27.4 2:47:53.9 12:49 31  38.9       109      F 30-34                
1132  1312 Treena Parish             F      Jasper                GA    US      2:51:43.7 2:47:55.5 12:49 47  42.6       61       F 45-49                
1133  3043 Mariah Pitstick           F      Monon                 IN    US      2:51:30.8 2:48:08.3 12:50 29  38.8       121      F 25-29                
1134  1604 Anna lee Corker           F      Boaz                  AL    US      2:53:30.8 2:48:08.5 12:50 19  39.5       6        F 15-19                
1135  3088 Tony Caldwell             M                                          2:50:29.7 2:48:12.2 12:50 54  40.1       42       M 50-54                
1136  3106 Michael Moore             M      Whittier              NC    US      2:49:04.6 2:48:16.9 12:51 33  34.7       72       M 30-34                
1137  2126 Bailey Showalter          F      New York              NY    US      2:51:44.5 2:48:23.3 12:51 30  38.7       110      F 30-34                
1138  3466 Jessica Hampton           F      Signal Mountain       TN    US      2:51:55.4 2:48:23.8 12:51 34  39.0       111      F 30-34                
1139  1055 RANDALL Thompson          M      New Tazewell          TN    US      2:50:43.9 2:48:27.8 12:52 59  41.9       41       M 55-59                
1140  3262 Jodi Williams             F      Norfolk               VA    US      2:52:05.5 2:48:28.1 12:52 33  38.9       112      F 30-34                
1141  1589 Laura Lee Shields         F      Orlando               FL    US      2:52:13.3 2:48:32.5 12:52 38  39.6       109      F 35-39                
1142  1588 Carlos Vivanco            M      Orlando               FL    US      2:52:13.8 2:48:33.4 12:52 53  39.7       43       M 50-54                
1143  3097 Shelley Cloutier          F      Watertown             TN    US      2:52:20.4 2:48:35.9 12:52 56  47.4       19       F 55-59                
1144  1381 Mikiko Blosser            F      Georgetown            KY    US      2:54:51.5 2:48:41.7 12:53 38  39.5       110      F 35-39                
1145  2398 Elaine Coleman            F      Bluff City            TN    US      2:54:18.6 2:48:45.9 12:53 52  45.0       51       F 50-54                
1146  2252 Corinne Angel             F      Pikeville             TN    US      2:54:10.4 2:48:49.3 12:53 25  38.6       122      F 25-29                
1147  1956 Johnny Starrunner         M      Dumfries              VA    US      2:52:10.5 2:48:50.8 12:53 50  38.6       44       M 50-54                
1148  3332 Cindi Muck                F      Charlotte             NC    US      2:53:14.4 2:48:53.5 12:54 39  39.7       111      F 35-39                
1149  3478 Brittany Williams         F      Carriere              MS    US      2:50:06.8 2:48:55.6 12:54 27  38.6       123      F 25-29                
1150  3573 Cindy Keese               F      Seneca                SC    US      2:52:01.9 2:48:57.1 12:54 37  39.3       112      F 35-39                
1151  2347 Carmen Ruby               F      Gallatin              TN    US      2:53:05.2 2:49:13.1 12:55 24  38.5       65       F 20-24                
1152  1071 Blake Hamilton            M      Pegram                TN    US      2:53:06.9 2:49:14.3 12:55 24  34.5       24       M 20-24                
1153  1789 Alyssa Gibson             F      Ball Ground           GA    US      2:51:49.9 2:49:14.8 12:55 26  38.5       124      F 25-29                
1154  1820 Chrissy Walker            F      Jasper                GA    US      2:51:50.1 2:49:15.0 12:55 20  38.8       66       F 20-24                
1155  1467 Jenny Nichols             F      Midland               VA    US      2:54:32.8 2:49:18.3 12:55 46  41.9       62       F 45-49                
1156  2029 Vicky Mouton              F      Slidell               LA    US      2:52:46.1 2:49:19.3 12:56 35  38.9       113      F 35-39                
1157  2091 Hayley Ford               F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:52:53.3 2:49:22.3 12:56 28  38.5       125      F 25-29                
1158  3050 Tony Lamb                 M      Nashville             TN    US      2:53:22.1 2:49:30.9 12:56 52  39.1       45       M 50-54                
1159  1607 Kyle Nelson               M      Boaz                  AL    US      2:55:11.8 2:49:35.0 12:57 27  34.4       76       M 25-29                
1160  1545 Emily Waddington          F      Dayton                OH    US      2:56:37.3 2:49:36.1 12:57 30  38.5       113      F 30-34                
1161  1544 Chad Waddington           M      Dayton                OH    US      2:56:37.5 2:49:36.9 12:57 31  34.4       73       M 30-34                
1162  1708 Jerry Waddington          M      Horton                MI    US      2:56:38.1 2:49:37.4 12:57 60  42.1       17       M 60-64                
1163  3429 Jennifer Barbone          F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:54:08.3 2:49:41.5 12:57 47  42.2       63       F 45-49                
1164  3430 Joseph Barbone            M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:54:09.2 2:49:41.6 12:57 50  38.4       46       M 50-54                
1165  3047 Britt Thompson            M      Little Rock           AR    US      2:54:10.8 2:49:46.7 12:58 69  46.0       8        M 65-69                
1166  1380 AUDRA RILEY               F      Barboursville         WV    US      2:52:58.2 2:49:48.7 12:58 39  39.5       114      F 35-39                
1167  1917 Bonnie Lees               F      New Fairfield         CT    US      2:54:54.6 2:49:52.4 12:58 64  52.4       20       F 60-64                
1168  1720 Haley Riley               F      Falls Church          VA    US      2:52:47.3 2:49:55.6 12:58 28  38.4       126      F 25-29                
1169  2112 Kathy Navarette           F      Mckinney              TX    US      2:54:09.8 2:49:57.1 12:58 20  38.7       67       F 20-24                
1170  2548 Megan Voelkner            F      Warrenton             VA    US      2:55:38.2 2:49:58.6 12:59 29  38.4       127      F 25-29                
1171  3059 Susan Hanner              F      Vero Beach            FL    US      2:50:58.3 2:50:01.8 12:59 63  51.6       21       F 60-64                
1172  2356 Kelsey Standingdeer       F      Cherokee              NC    US      2:53:06.5 2:50:03.1 12:59 29  38.3       128      F 25-29                
1173  1821 Duran Smith               M      Newport               NC    US      2:51:09.7 2:50:05.5 12:59 46  37.0       61       M 45-49                
1174  3538 Vince Bowers              M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:54:03.3 2:50:17.3 13:00 30  34.3       74       M 30-34                
1175  1942 Jonathan Nicholson        M      Mauldin               SC    US      2:53:17.8 2:50:25.1 13:01 25  34.3       77       M 25-29                
1176  1759 Jessica Holloway          F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:50:38.5 2:50:26.6 13:01 26  38.3       129      F 25-29                
1177  1288 Katie Raby                F      Greeneville           TN    US      2:56:35.3 2:50:27.5 13:01 38  39.1       115      F 35-39                
1178  1309 Courtney Stefanick        F      Lexington             KY    US      2:56:35.3 2:50:27.8 13:01 37  38.9       116      F 35-39                
1179  1031 Ashlee Graham             F      Unicoi                TN    US      2:54:29.1 2:50:28.0 13:01 27  38.2       130      F 25-29                
1180  3077 Elizabeth Shoemake        F      Germantown            TN    US      2:54:23.5 2:50:29.6 13:01 47  42.0       64       F 45-49                
1181  1440 James Phelps              M      Pendleton             KY    US      2:54:16.1 2:50:31.3 13:01 31  34.2       75       M 30-34                
1182  1900 Lisa Hughey               F      Dalton                GA    US      2:52:23.2 2:50:35.0 13:01 51  44.0       52       F 50-54                
1183  1441 Holly Kelley              F      Huntingdon            TN    US      2:55:52.2 2:50:35.5 13:01 45  41.1       65       F 45-49                
1184  3229 Mallary Mardis            F      Natchez               MS    US      2:55:52.6 2:50:36.7 13:01 32  38.3       114      F 30-34                
1185  1601 David Putman              M      Boaz                  AL    US      2:56:11.3 2:50:37.8 13:02 51  38.5       47       M 50-54                
1186  1307 Frederick Timmerman       M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      2:54:55.3 2:50:44.5 13:02 56  40.3       42       M 55-59                
1187  1350 Michael Chase             M      Decatur               GA    US      2:55:04.7 2:50:46.3 13:02 67  44.8       9        M 65-69                
1188  1426 Michelle Atwell           F      Waterford             MI    US      2:55:33.9 2:50:52.9 13:03 44  40.7       79       F 40-44                
1189  3007 Rebecca Brown             F      Plant City            FL    US      2:55:53.6 2:50:53.6 13:03 23  38.2       68       F 20-24                
1190  3280 SOPHIA CHUM               F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:55:30.3 2:50:55.8 13:03 51  43.9       53       F 50-54                
1191  3089 Lori Cront                F                                          2:55:56.7 2:50:56.3 13:03 47  41.9       66       F 45-49                
1192  1283 Victor Kinson             M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:56:13.8 2:50:59.3 13:03 46  36.8       62       M 45-49                
1193  1715 Robin Schott              F      Lakewood              CA    US      2:53:38.4 2:51:05.8 13:04 44  40.6       80       F 40-44                
1194  3432 Lydia Hamby               F      Marion                NC    US      2:53:56.3 2:51:06.3 13:04 15  41.7       7        F 15-19                
1195  2384 Beth Branyon              F      Simpsonville          SC    US      2:54:10.8 2:51:07.7 13:04 58  47.9       20       F 55-59                
1196  3114 Eric Kirkendall           M      Shreveport            LA    US      2:55:25.4 2:51:08.2 13:04 50  38.1       48       M 50-54                
1197  1387 Kathryn McEnery           F      Hot Springs           MT    US      2:54:40.5 2:51:13.8 13:04 52  44.4       54       F 50-54                
1198  3023 DaLynn Lawson             F      Greenback             TN    US      2:54:21.8 2:51:15.0 13:04 46  41.4       67       F 45-49                
1199  2074 Isabella De La Torre      F      Kennesaw              GA    US      2:56:00.9 2:51:17.2 13:05 30  38.1       115      F 30-34                
1200  3497 Brianna Barnett           F      Athens                AL    US      2:54:41.5 2:51:17.3 13:05 19  38.7       8        F 15-19                
1201  1369 Perry Preuett, Sr.        M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:54:09.6 2:51:19.1 13:05 59  41.2       43       M 55-59                
1202  1079 Terri Wilson              F      Orlando               FL    US      2:53:29.2 2:51:26.6 13:05 47  41.8       68       F 45-49                
1203  2216 Melanie Vargo             F      Seattle               WA    US      2:57:16.9 2:51:43.2 13:07 28  38.0       131      F 25-29                
1204  1251 Susie Park                F      Carol Stream          IL    US      2:56:04.8 2:51:45.3 13:07 35  38.3       117      F 35-39                
1205  3285 Kendall Reyes             F      Jupiter               FL    US      2:54:52.5 2:51:54.7 13:07 33  38.1       116      F 30-34                
1206  3387 Joe Cross                 M      Oneida                TN    US      2:56:55.5 2:51:54.8 13:07 63  42.7       18       M 60-64                
1207  1488 Glenda Tryon              F      Arcanum               OH    US      2:52:59.4 2:51:56.0 13:07 55  45.9       21       F 55-59                
1208  3064 WhiteWolf Kelly           M      Burr Oak              IN    US      2:56:59.2 2:52:03.3 13:08 67  44.4       10       M 65-69                
1209  1966 Jessica Craig             F                                          2:57:38.2 2:52:08.5 13:08 34  38.1       117      F 30-34                
1210  2298 John Hornyak              M      Arlington             VA    US      2:58:34.9 2:52:11.7 13:09 49  37.5       63       M 45-49                
1211  2313 Kathleen Durham           F      Riga                  MI    US      2:54:49.2 2:52:14.5 13:09 53  44.6       55       F 50-54                
1212  3218 Amanda Pickard            F      Sellersburg           IN    US      2:53:19.8 2:52:15.0 13:09 37  38.5       118      F 35-39                
1213  2316 Chelsea Flowers           F      Maumee                OH    US      2:54:49.1 2:52:15.0 13:09 25  37.9       132      F 25-29                
1214  1411 Jessica Sager             F      Rye Brook             NY    US      2:58:42.1 2:52:20.0 13:09 33  38.0       118      F 30-34                
1215  1114 Robert Mullaney           M      Athens                TN    US      2:55:43.3 2:52:20.8 13:09 40  34.8       58       M 40-44                
1216  1975 Maryanne Reed             F      Morgantown            WV    US      2:57:11.2 2:52:34.5 13:10 57  46.9       22       F 55-59                
1217  1974 Ann McGraw                F      Morgantown            WV    US      2:57:11.3 2:52:34.8 13:10 64  51.6       22       F 60-64                
1218  3615 thomas turner             M      Cordova               TN    US      2:53:54.3 2:52:34.8 13:10 61  41.7       19       M 60-64                
1219  2473 Jenna Horiuchi            F      Athens                OH    US      2:56:33.8 2:52:47.7 13:11 34  38.0       119      F 30-34                
1220  3444 Stedmon Hopkins           M      Knoxville             TN    US      2:57:49.8 2:52:49.2 13:12 29  33.8       78       M 25-29                
1221  1068 Lindsay Perkins           F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      2:58:02.1 2:52:54.2 13:12 37  38.4       119      F 35-39                
1222  1678 Ashley Miller             F      Kodak                 TN    US      2:58:15.2 2:52:54.3 13:12 33  37.9       120      F 30-34                
1223  1682 Linda Fertic              F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:58:15.2 2:52:54.7 13:12 63  50.8       23       F 60-64                
1224  2007 Madison Walker            F      Knoxville             TN    US      2:57:48.8 2:52:56.8 13:12 28  37.7       133      F 25-29                
1225  3561 Philip Clark              M      Mc Calla              AL    US      2:53:27.2 2:52:58.0 13:12 24  33.8       25       M 20-24                
1226  1996 Alisa Reeder              F      Jamestown             KY    US      2:56:20.3 2:52:58.3 13:12 48  41.9       69       F 45-49                
1227  3560 Samantha Rowley           F      Alabaster             AL    US      2:53:28.2 2:52:59.5 13:12 20  38.0       69       F 20-24                
1228  2369 Joel Maag                 M      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:56:18.2 2:53:05.3 13:13 59  40.8       44       M 55-59                
1229  2244 Jenny Taylor              F      Maryville             TN    US      2:56:32.6 2:53:11.2 13:13 60  48.6       24       F 60-64                
1230  3372 Sheri Wolfe               F      Henrico               VA    US      2:56:14.4 2:53:11.4 13:13 36  38.2       120      F 35-39                
1231  1218 Brigid Cummins            F      Northfield            NJ    US      2:56:25.1 2:53:15.9 13:14 37  38.3       121      F 35-39                
1232  1342 Maria Mysliwski           F      Seattle               WA    US      2:54:36.5 2:53:16.2 13:14 30  37.6       121      F 30-34                
1233  3132 Rusty Goris               M      Brooklyn              NY    US      2:57:49.6 2:53:17.3 13:14 48  37.0       64       M 45-49                
1234  3325 Mari Neale                F      Charlottesville       VA    US      2:56:23.7 2:53:21.1 13:14 38  38.5       122      F 35-39                
1235  2068 Maria Hopkins             F      Newport               KY    US      2:58:23.5 2:53:26.0 13:14 25  37.6       134      F 25-29                
1236  3349 Jennifer Hesser           F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:56:24.5 2:53:30.8 13:15 43  39.7       81       F 40-44                
1237  3350 Ken Hesser                M      Gainesville           FL    US      2:56:28.5 2:53:33.9 13:15 42  35.1       59       M 40-44                
1238  3131 John Goris                M      Miamisburg            OH    US      2:58:06.2 2:53:34.4 13:15 53  38.5       49       M 50-54                
1239  3263 Brenda Heidt              F      Rockledge             FL    US      2:58:07.9 2:53:40.7 13:15 49  42.2       70       F 45-49                
1240  3431 Jan MacGregor             F      Asheville             NC    US      2:56:34.3 2:53:43.5 13:16 53  44.3       56       F 50-54                
1241  2392 Ashley Hart               F      Jamestown             KY    US      2:56:13.2 2:53:46.7 13:16 37  38.2       123      F 35-39                
1242  1519 Brianna Sorensen          F      Clarinda              IA    US      2:56:57.5 2:53:47.9 13:16 29  37.5       135      F 25-29                
1243  3336 Christopher Roberts       M      Herndon               VA    US      2:58:58.2 2:53:53.6 13:16 41  34.8       60       M 40-44                
1244  1474 Becky Greenley            F      Franklin              NC    US      2:57:33.5 2:54:00.0 13:17 39  38.5       124      F 35-39                
1245  2400 Carol Walker              F      Madison               AL    US      2:58:03.5 2:54:08.1 13:18 43  39.6       82       F 40-44                
1246  1999 Kirsten Kleman            F      Naperville            IL    US      2:57:36.8 2:54:10.1 13:18 23  37.4       70       F 20-24                
1247  1982 Hannah England            F      Russell Springs, KY   KY    US      2:57:36.4 2:54:11.6 13:18 34  37.7       122      F 30-34                
1248  1690 Tracy Maurer              F      Solon                 OH    US      2:58:35.7 2:54:18.0 13:18 52  43.6       57       F 50-54                
1249  1401 Jill Weida                F      Old Hickory           TN    US      2:55:20.5 2:54:19.5 13:18 48  41.5       71       F 45-49                
1250  2517 Jessica Moore             F      Smiths Station        AL    US      2:57:20.4 2:54:22.2 13:19 35  37.8       125      F 35-39                
1251  1308 Dixie Timmerman           F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      2:58:41.8 2:54:32.3 13:19 48  41.5       72       F 45-49                
1252  1230 Natalie Morton            F      Maryville             TN    US      2:59:54.8 2:54:33.6 13:20 35  37.7       126      F 35-39                
1253  1231 Graig Morton              M      Maryville             TN    US      2:59:54.8 2:54:33.7 13:20 35  33.6       73       M 35-39                
1254  3354 DONICA BRYANT             F      Cary                  IL    US      2:59:22.3 2:54:36.0 13:20 47  41.0       73       F 45-49                
1255  1867 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      2:58:09.3 2:54:39.6 13:20 32  37.4       123      F 30-34                
1256  1568 Sarah Duderstadt          F      Panama City           FL    US      3:01:08.1 2:54:45.9 13:20 26  37.3       136      F 25-29                
1257  2492 Tammy Farmer              F      Corryton              TN    US      2:59:09.7 2:54:46.0 13:20 49  41.9       74       F 45-49                
1258  1766 Cassandra Wright          F      Chattanooga           TN    US      3:01:06.1 2:54:46.3 13:20 36  37.8       127      F 35-39                
1259  1547 Sherri Martin             F      Maryville             TN    US      3:01:06.3 2:54:46.5 13:20 49  41.9       75       F 45-49                
1260  1863 Malcolm Hiltz             M      Powell                OH    US      2:57:37.2 2:54:50.5 13:21 52  37.9       50       M 50-54                
1261  1847 Terry Jackson             M      Wilmington            NC    US      2:59:40.2 2:54:52.1 13:21 56  39.3       45       M 55-59                
1262  1862 Tracy Hiltz               F      Powell                OH    US      2:57:37.8 2:54:52.4 13:21 49  41.9       76       F 45-49                
1263  1954 Roxanne Baggott           F      Orlando               FL    US      3:00:34.5 2:54:55.5 13:21 64  50.9       25       F 60-64                
1264  2295 Penny Monnig              F      Greendale             IN    US      2:58:29.8 2:55:01.6 13:22 41  38.8       83       F 40-44                
1265  1407 Christy Croley            F      Smyrna                TN    US      2:59:58.1 2:55:07.6 13:22 41  38.8       84       F 40-44                
1266  1213 Jessica Fail              F      Lebanon               OH    US      2:58:37.3 2:55:15.8 13:23 40  38.5       85       F 40-44                
1267  1704 Amy McEntee               F      Dayton                OH    US      2:59:38.6 2:55:17.7 13:23 37  37.9       128      F 35-39                
1268  3130 Heather Goveia            F      Gulfport              MS    US      2:58:41.1 2:55:22.5 13:23 42  39.0       86       F 40-44                
1269  3546 Richard Koehler           M      Baldwinsville         NY    US      2:58:41.2 2:55:22.7 13:23 71  45.5       3        M 70-74                
1270  3129 Kevin Goveia              M      Gulfport              MS    US      2:58:41.7 2:55:23.3 13:23 45  35.6       65       M 45-49                
1271  3266 Lee Shelnutt              M      Huntersville          NC    US      2:59:58.3 2:55:27.1 13:24 53  38.1       51       M 50-54                
1272  2351 Yesenia Ferguson          F      Lebanon               OH    US      2:58:49.0 2:55:27.3 13:24 43  39.3       87       F 40-44                
1273  3360 Rachael Rhinehart         F      Columbia              TN    US      3:00:46.2 2:55:47.0 13:25 41  38.6       88       F 40-44                
1274  3143 Gil Ramirez               M      Florissant            MO    US      2:57:24.8 2:55:47.6 13:25 50  37.1       52       M 50-54                
1275  3028 Kathy Broennimann         F      Phoenix               AZ    US      3:01:18.1 2:55:59.3 13:26 58  46.6       23       F 55-59                
1276  2345 Larry Haws                M      Sandy                 UT    US      2:58:13.6 2:56:01.3 13:26 77  49.6       2        M 75-99                
1277  1540 Jordyn Davis              F      Nashville             TN    US      2:59:35.8 2:56:05.1 13:26 27  37.0       137      F 25-29                
1278  3411 William Woods             M      Louisville            KY    US      3:00:25.5 2:56:13.0 13:27 64  42.1       20       M 60-64                
1279  3272 Dawn Peters               F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      3:00:35.4 2:56:16.4 13:27 54  44.2       58       F 50-54                
1280  3268 Teri Russell              F      Lutz                  FL    US      3:00:35.6 2:56:17.1 13:27 47  40.6       77       F 45-49                
1281  2528 Kacy Robinson             F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:00:56.1 2:56:32.0 13:29 46  40.1       78       F 45-49                
1282  3123 Diana Rosenal             F      West Chester          OH    US      2:58:09.3 2:56:35.1 13:29 61  48.3       26       F 60-64                
1283  1273 Penny Phillips            F      West Point            UT    US      3:02:51.5 2:56:42.3 13:29 52  43.0       59       F 50-54                
1284  3252 Yolanda Guerra-Williams   F      Cordova               AL    US      2:59:27.3 2:56:53.3 13:30 41  38.4       89       F 40-44                
1285  3111 Winnie Commare            F      Richmond              KY    US      3:02:00.8 2:56:55.9 13:30 45  39.7       79       F 45-49                
1286  3205 Thomas Reusch             M      Cincinnati            OH    US      2:59:21.9 2:56:57.1 13:30 48  36.2       66       M 45-49                
1287  1610 Amanda Rogers             F      Springfield           MO    US      3:01:01.7 2:56:58.7 13:31 38  37.7       129      F 35-39                
1288  3186 Cindy Creech              F      Memphis               TN    US      3:01:21.7 2:57:00.1 13:31 59  46.9       24       F 55-59                
1289  2081 Eric Freeman              M      Springfield           MO    US      3:00:04.4 2:57:08.6 13:31 41  34.1       61       M 40-44                
1290  1640 Bill Sneed                M      Greenville            SC    US      3:04:02.4 2:57:09.8 13:31 58  39.5       46       M 55-59                
1291  2539 Angela Sneed              F      Cordova               TN    US      3:04:02.9 2:57:10.0 13:31 45  39.6       80       F 45-49                
1292  3117 Hallie Seay               F      Arden                 NC    US      3:01:57.8 2:57:27.4 13:33 30  36.8       124      F 30-34                
1293  1756 Colleen Perkins           F      Lafayette             LA    US      3:02:29.1 2:57:35.8 13:33 53  43.3       60       F 50-54                
1294  3239 Debi Hinson               F      Sevierville           TN    US      3:02:48.2 2:57:36.9 13:34 53  43.3       61       F 50-54                
1295  3586 Jeff Blom                 M      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:00:50.9 2:57:38.0 13:34 50  36.7       53       M 50-54                
1296  1884 Christa Hastings          F      Seattle               WA    US      3:02:38.2 2:57:40.1 13:34 42  38.5       90       F 40-44                
1297  1004 James Oakes               M      Knoxville             TN    US      3:02:18.2 2:57:47.3 13:34 56  38.7       47       M 55-59                
1298  1981 Ashley Huggins            F      Burgaw                NC    US      2:59:28.8 2:57:55.9 13:35 25  36.6       138      F 25-29                
1299  1494 Jennifer Fulks            F      Zanesville            OH    US      3:03:15.4 2:57:57.6 13:35 32  36.7       125      F 30-34                
1300  3494 Mike Mason                M      Greenwich             OH    US      3:02:43.3 2:57:58.1 13:35 50  36.6       54       M 50-54                
1301  2183 Heather Endicott          F      Greenwich             OH    US      3:02:43.3 2:57:58.5 13:35 38  37.5       130      F 35-39                
1302  3095 Cathy Hayden              F      Paducah               KY    US      3:00:12.5 2:58:07.6 13:36 53  43.2       62       F 50-54                
1303  1921 Ashley Dyke               F      Urbana                IL    US      3:03:43.2 2:58:10.5 13:36 29  36.6       139      F 25-29                
1304  1516 Kim Propst                F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      3:01:19.5 2:58:28.6 13:37 51  42.1       63       F 50-54                
1305  1790 Desland Robinson          F      Mc Calla              AL    US      3:02:57.6 2:58:35.1 13:38 38  37.3       131      F 35-39                
1306  3249 Michael Orlando           M      Montgomery            IL    US      3:02:15.5 2:58:35.1 13:38 55  38.1       48       M 55-59                
1307  3488 Therese Vainner           F      Jackson               MI    US      3:04:49.6 2:58:37.8 13:38 25  36.5       140      F 25-29                
1308  1854 Mia Nieves                F      Stockbridge           GA    US      3:01:26.2 2:58:51.3 13:39 26  36.5       141      F 25-29                
1309  1340 Mark Myers                M      Valley Center         CA    US      3:04:27.3 2:59:08.6 13:41 42  34.0       62       M 40-44                
1310  1339 Queen Myers               F      Valley Center         CA    US      3:04:27.6 2:59:09.1 13:41 32  36.5       126      F 30-34                
1311  1894 Cypress King              F      Defuniak Springs      FL    US      3:06:05.5 2:59:12.3 13:41 31  36.4       127      F 30-34                
1312  1626 Jennifer DeLaney          F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:02:07.2 2:59:30.8 13:42 51  41.8       64       F 50-54                
1313  1192 Tiffany Sadir             F      Acworth               GA    US      3:03:35.3 2:59:37.8 13:43 45  39.1       81       F 45-49                
1314  1439 Amanda Phelps             F      Pendleton             KY    US      3:03:22.3 2:59:39.3 13:43 31  36.3       128      F 30-34                
1315  1880 Kristen Eberly            F      Charlottesville       VA    US      3:06:12.2 2:59:40.3 13:43 43  38.4       91       F 40-44                
1316  1485 Jennifer Johnson          F      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:06:12.4 2:59:41.2 13:43 43  38.4       92       F 40-44                
1317  2418 Tammy Wells               F      Port Saint Lucie      FL    US      3:05:23.7 2:59:46.5 13:43 42  38.0       93       F 40-44                
1318  3022 Vince Smallwood           M      Northport             AL    US      3:01:52.1 2:59:46.7 13:43 52  36.9       55       M 50-54                
1319  3496 Jennie Barnett            F      Athens                AL    US      3:03:18.2 2:59:55.0 13:44 44  38.6       94       F 40-44                
1320  3055 JAMIE BECKER              F      Batavia               OH    US      3:04:34.7 2:59:56.6 13:44 38  37.1       132      F 35-39                
1321  1289 Gina LeCates              F      Hollywood             FL    US      3:03:44.5 3:00:05.3 13:45 51  41.7       65       F 50-54                
1322  2255 Jannette Bradley          F      Hastings              PA    US      3:04:41.1 3:00:06.1 13:45 50  41.2       66       F 50-54                
1323  1450 Amy Eversole              F      Louisville            KY    US      3:03:33.9 3:00:08.0 13:45 34  36.4       129      F 30-34                
1324  3519 Lee Daniel                M      Cartersville          GA    US      3:01:18.1 3:00:10.2 13:45 55  37.8       49       M 55-59                
1325  1498 Tonya Martin              F      Bedford               KY    US      3:03:37.1 3:00:11.4 13:45 36  36.7       133      F 35-39                
1326  1700 Anna Boley                F      Harrisonburg          VA    US      3:05:17.4 3:00:16.8 13:46 29  36.2       142      F 25-29                
1327  1517 Kailey Knetzer            F      Washington            IL    US      3:03:51.3 3:00:23.0 13:46 26  36.1       143      F 25-29                
1328  3356 Jenifer Smith             F      Ruckersville          VA    US      3:06:14.6 3:00:36.0 13:47 41  37.6       95       F 40-44                
1329  3316 Julie Walz                F      Woodstock             GA    US      3:05:53.5 3:00:45.4 13:48 34  36.3       130      F 30-34                
1330  1304 Philip Hurwitz            M      Dillard               GA    US      3:02:09.1 3:00:48.8 13:48 60  39.5       21       M 60-64                
1331  3565 BRENT GOUDEAU             M      Baton Rouge           LA    US      3:04:08.1 3:01:02.5 13:49 51  36.3       56       M 50-54                
1332  2119 Megan Belcher             F      Lebanon               TN    US      3:05:27.7 3:01:07.3 13:50 20  36.3       71       F 20-24                
1333  1858 Dianne Rios               F      Windermere            FL    US      3:03:18.2 3:01:16.6 13:50 34  36.2       131      F 30-34                
1334  1575 Bradley Strickler         M      Washington            IL    US      3:04:50.6 3:01:23.1 13:51 25  32.2       79       M 25-29                
1335  1542 Emily Biner               F      Nashville             TN    US      3:05:00.6 3:01:30.1 13:51 29  35.9       144      F 25-29                
1336  1936 Kelsey Staudinger         F      Salisbury             NC    US      3:05:04.1 3:01:30.3 13:51 28  35.9       145      F 25-29                
1337  1901 Kelsey Cansler            F      Townsend              TN    US      3:06:54.6 3:01:35.9 13:52 27  35.9       146      F 25-29                
1338  1541 Katie Garrett             F      Nashville             TN    US      3:05:08.2 3:01:37.8 13:52 26  35.9       147      F 25-29                
1339  2005 Angelina Kottemann        F      Spring Hill           FL    US      3:07:52.6 3:01:42.3 13:52 27  35.9       148      F 25-29                
1340  2437 Dana Ivy                  F      Talbott               TN    US      3:07:10.2 3:01:43.8 13:52 54  42.8       67       F 50-54                
1341  2439 Amanda Still              F      Louise                MS    US      3:07:11.2 3:01:44.6 13:52 35  36.2       134      F 35-39                
1342  3040 Perry Thomas              M      San Bernardino        CA    US      3:06:06.6 3:01:59.1 13:54 49  35.5       67       M 45-49                
1343  1985 Emily Rinaca              F      Pylesville            MD    US      3:05:21.6 3:02:04.7 13:54 19  36.4       9        F 15-19                
1344  3241 Jenni Siegel              F      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:05:52.1 3:02:27.7 13:56 32  35.8       132      F 30-34                
1345  2428 Chasidy Reese             F      Greenville            SC    US      3:07:34.3 3:02:33.1 13:56 30  35.7       133      F 30-34                
1346  3200 Ann Sweat                 F      Las Vegas             NV    US      3:04:03.1 3:02:43.8 13:57 62  47.4       27       F 60-64                
1347  1997 Stephanie Van Dyke        F      Tallahassee           FL    US      3:06:32.6 3:02:44.8 13:57 52  41.6       68       F 50-54                
1348  3550 Tina Reigle               F      Ashland City          TN    US      3:06:11.2 3:02:54.0 13:58 59  45.4       25       F 55-59                
1349  3340 Caroline Guy              F      Byhalia               MS    US      3:06:48.1 3:03:00.3 13:58 45  38.3       82       F 45-49                
1350  1093 Darlene Reese             F      Aberdeen              MS    US      3:03:49.5 3:03:03.3 13:58 60  46.0       28       F 60-64                
1351  1767 Sonja Hancock             F      Lincolnton            NC    US      3:08:32.6 3:03:07.6 13:59 44  38.0       96       F 40-44                
1352  1108 Lauren Hansen             F      Yantis                TX    US      3:08:32.7 3:03:07.7 13:59 32  35.7       134      F 30-34                
1353  3061 Melissa Krause            F      Muskego               WI    US      3:05:43.2 3:03:22.2 14:00 45  38.3       83       F 45-49                
1354  1296 Amory Jendrek             F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:05:40.8 3:03:22.3 14:00 31  35.6       135      F 30-34                
1355  1965 Brett Craig               M                                          3:08:54.7 3:03:24.2 14:00 37  32.2       74       M 35-39                
1356  1968 N. Craig                  M                                          3:08:55.4 3:03:25.4 14:00 8   42.1       1        M 1-11                 
1357  3355 Khristina Wheeler         F      Milan                 TN    US      3:09:06.6 3:03:28.1 14:00 39  36.5       135      F 35-39                
1358  3331 Aaron Muck                M      Charlotte             NC    US      3:08:04.2 3:03:44.0 14:02 40  32.7       63       M 40-44                
1359  3219 Jarin Pickard             M      Sellersburg           IN    US      3:04:53.8 3:03:48.5 14:02 15  32.9       4        M 15-19                
1360  1946 Stacy Kam                 F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:08:41.1 3:04:00.3 14:03 23  35.4       72       F 20-24                
1361  3554 Nathan Wells              M      Lenoir City           TN    US      3:06:19.7 3:04:02.0 14:03 25  31.7       80       M 25-29                
1362  3405 Stephanie Wesseling       F      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:07:36.4 3:04:11.5 14:04 40  36.6       97       F 40-44                
1363  3499 Victoria Frimming         F      Cleves                OH    US      3:07:36.6 3:04:12.1 14:04 53  41.7       69       F 50-54                
1364  3419 Barri Sarowitz            F      Cherry Hill           NJ    US      3:09:53.8 3:04:15.1 14:04 33  35.5       136      F 30-34                
1365  1955 Heather Armstrong         F      Buena Park            CA    US      3:05:35.6 3:04:27.9 14:05 32  35.4       137      F 30-34                
1366  2031 BRENT SWAIN               M      Rockwall              TX    US      3:05:35.3 3:04:28.5 14:05 57  37.6       50       M 55-59                
1367  1953 John Baggott-McLemore     M      Chattanooga           TN    US      3:10:07.4 3:04:28.5 14:05 39  32.3       75       M 35-39                
1368  3128 Connie Huff               F      Morganton             GA    US      3:09:22.1 3:04:32.6 14:05 46  38.4       84       F 45-49                
1369  2320 Alisha Bosanac            F      Deerfield Beach       FL    US      3:10:23.1 3:04:33.3 14:05 24  35.3       73       F 20-24                
1370  1303 Sarah LUDEMAN             F      Elk Grove             CA    US      3:08:38.5 3:04:38.8 14:06 71  53.6       1        F 70-74                
1371  2310 X. Ward                   F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:10:41.3 3:04:44.8 14:06 7   52.0       2        F 1-11                 
1372  2371 Daisy Aburto Martinez     F      Valparaiso            IN    US      3:08:26.3 3:04:52.5 14:07 62  46.8       29       F 60-64                
1373  2370 Jill Hunt                 F      Valparaiso            IN    US      3:08:26.6 3:04:53.1 14:07 59  44.9       26       F 55-59                
1374  1391 Megan Core                F      Morgantown            WV    US      3:08:49.1 3:04:58.5 14:07 35  35.6       136      F 35-39                
1375  2050 Jill Brown                F      Mound City            MO    US      3:09:59.5 3:05:00.4 14:07 37  35.9       137      F 35-39                
1376  3085 Amy Hicks                 F                                          3:10:19.4 3:05:08.3 14:08 44  37.5       98       F 40-44                
1377  3243 Kristi Andrews            F      Walland               TN    US      3:10:19.3 3:05:08.4 14:08 43  37.2       99       F 40-44                
1378  1362 Wayne Townley             M      Holts Summimmit       MO    US      3:05:17.0 3:05:17.0 14:09 43  33.1       64       M 40-44                
1379  2227 Eric Kelch                M      Sevierville           TN    US      3:08:51.5 3:05:18.2 14:09 42  32.9       65       M 40-44                
1380  3517 Chuck Hillman             M      Murfreesboro          TN    US      3:09:14.8 3:05:33.4 14:10 57  37.4       51       M 55-59                
1381  2452 Silvia Troncoso           F      Eastaboga             AL    US      3:11:15.3 3:05:33.8 14:10 28  35.1       149      F 25-29                
1382  3301 Ryan Lovell               M      Charleston            TN    US      3:09:36.6 3:05:56.3 14:12 36  31.7       76       M 35-39                
1383  1154 Michelle Cassidy          F      Ocoee                 FL    US      3:08:11.1 3:06:09.6 14:13 31  35.1       138      F 30-34                
1384  1994 Margie Rivera             F      Groveland             FL    US      3:08:11.3 3:06:09.7 14:13 31  35.1       139      F 30-34                
1385  2533 Sarah Savidge             F      Cosby                 TN    US      3:09:55.6 3:06:16.8 14:13 32  35.1       140      F 30-34                
1386  1520 Julie Clarke              F      Fishers               IN    US      3:12:08.3 3:06:21.0 14:14 51  40.3       70       F 50-54                
1387  1823 Stacy Litwiler            F      Fishers               IN    US      3:12:09.3 3:06:21.7 14:14 53  41.3       71       F 50-54                
1388  1600 Angie Putman              F      Boaz                  AL    US      3:12:06.3 3:06:30.7 14:14 50  39.8       72       F 50-54                
1389  1518 Paula Elliott             F      Maineville            OH    US      3:12:22.6 3:06:34.2 14:15 48  38.8       85       F 45-49                
1390  3245 Tina Valles               F      Cordova               AL    US      3:09:11.6 3:06:36.9 14:15 41  36.4       100      F 40-44                
1391  3238 Jennifer Knoer            F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:07:43.1 3:06:37.4 14:15 28  34.9       150      F 25-29                
1392  1134 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      3:10:27.6 3:06:49.6 14:16 31  34.9       141      F 30-34                
1393  2125 Annette Norman            F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:13:42.1 3:06:52.6 14:16 50  39.7       73       F 50-54                
1394  1783 Christina Pauley          F      Ironton               OH    US      3:10:49.3 3:06:58.7 14:16 39  35.9       138      F 35-39                
1395  2303 Melissa Maag              F      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:10:15.5 3:07:02.8 14:17 27  34.9       151      F 25-29                
1396  2033 Allison Sarcinella        F      Houston               TX    US      3:11:13.8 3:07:04.1 14:17 26  34.9       152      F 25-29                
1397  3500 Kelly Mihalik             F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:12:47.5 3:07:06.0 14:17 33  35.0       142      F 30-34                
1398  3619 Jesica White              F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      3:09:58.9 3:07:08.4 14:17 43  36.8       101      F 40-44                
1399  2176 Debbie Benedict           F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:12:12.8 3:07:10.3 14:17 40  36.0       102      F 40-44                
1400  2430 Jim Smith                 M      Champaign             IL    US      3:11:55.8 3:07:15.5 14:18 51  35.1       57       M 50-54                
1401  3107 Miranda Young             F      Cleveland             TN    US      3:12:09.1 3:07:17.9 14:18 38  35.6       139      F 35-39                
1402  1697 Denyse Parker             F      La Vernia             TX    US      3:13:41.8 3:07:23.7 14:18 56  42.6       27       F 55-59                
1403  2225 Kimberly Richardson       F      Pigeon Forge          TN    US      3:13:27.5 3:07:24.8 14:18 39  35.8       140      F 35-39                
1404  3065 Teresa Lawson             F      Mount Juliet          TN    US      3:12:17.3 3:07:34.1 14:19 43  36.8       103      F 40-44                
1405  3191 Susan Shuter              F      Hilliard              OH    US      3:12:37.7 3:07:35.9 14:19 54  41.5       74       F 50-54                
1406  1278 Teresa Messersmith        F      Mason                 OH    US      3:12:48.1 3:07:49.5 14:20 50  39.5       75       F 50-54                
1407  3198 Rick Fuller               M      Douglas               GA    US      3:12:29.6 3:07:52.3 14:20 59  37.6       52       M 55-59                
1408  2454 Natisha Webb              F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:14:26.5 3:08:15.7 14:22 32  34.7       143      F 30-34                
1409  3521 Sherry Sanchez            F      Cabot                 AR    US      3:14:14.5 3:08:19.4 14:23 59  44.1       28       F 55-59                
1410  1741 Whitney Cooper            F      Asheville             NC    US      3:12:54.1 3:08:22.3 14:23 32  34.7       144      F 30-34                
1411  1244 Karen Bauer               F      Staunton              VA    US      3:15:02.7 3:08:23.0 14:23 46  37.6       86       F 45-49                
1412  1483 Stacy Georges             F      Maryville             TN    US      3:12:53.7 3:08:27.4 14:23 34  34.8       145      F 30-34                
1413  3201 Kim Travella              F      Reno                  NV    US      3:09:48.1 3:08:29.8 14:23 54  41.3       76       F 50-54                
1414  1691 Kerri Reinsch             F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:14:45.6 3:08:29.9 14:23 47  38.0       87       F 45-49                
1415  3214 Patricia Whatley          F      Orange Park           FL    US      3:15:33.1 3:08:42.6 14:24 45  37.2       88       F 45-49                
1416  1385 Courtney Schulz           F      Bartow                FL    US      3:12:36.5 3:08:50.0 14:25 41  36.0       104      F 40-44                
1417  2124 Amy Fitzgerald            F      Lakeland              FL    US      3:12:36.5 3:08:50.0 14:25 41  36.0       105      F 40-44                
1418  3533 Tracy Deadman             F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:14:48.5 3:08:52.2 14:25 45  37.2       89       F 45-49                
1419  1563 Samantha Sellner          F      Terrebonne            OR    US      3:13:40.8 3:09:03.0 14:26 37  35.1       141      F 35-39                
1420  3192 Gregory Price             M      Washington            DC    US      3:14:58.8 3:09:03.1 14:26 47  33.6       68       M 45-49                
1421  3276 Sarah Sarra               F      College Park          MD    US      3:11:44.8 3:09:15.8 14:27 25  34.4       153      F 25-29                
1422  1020 Grace Gruver              F      Oxford                PA    US      3:11:50.4 3:09:19.1 14:27 49  38.7       90       F 45-49                
1423  1521 Kaitlyn Campbell          F      Dunlap                IL    US      3:12:55.8 3:09:27.8 14:28 25  34.4       154      F 25-29                
1424  3010 Rachelle Drake            F      Sellersburg           IN    US      3:12:47.3 3:09:29.3 14:28 48  38.2       91       F 45-49                
1425  3009 Jamie Holley              F      Sellersburg           IN    US      3:12:47.5 3:09:32.3 14:28 40  35.6       106      F 40-44                
1426  3491 Nicole Heubusch           F      Riverview             FL    US      3:14:00.8 3:09:44.5 14:29 27  34.4       155      F 25-29                
1427  1170 Dana Barth                F      Medina                OH    US      3:14:57.3 3:09:54.7 14:30 31  34.4       146      F 30-34                
1428  1576 Regina Leach              F      Lexington             KY    US      3:14:28.9 3:10:01.5 14:30 48  38.1       92       F 45-49                
1429  1122 Laura Kizzire             F      Mc Calla              AL    US      3:15:19.5 3:10:06.4 14:31 53  40.5       77       F 50-54                
1430  2215 Claire Farthing           F      Maumee                OH    US      3:13:04.4 3:10:07.1 14:31 13  39.4       1        F 12-14                
1431  3483 Jeanne Wykert             F      Louisville            TN    US      3:14:34.8 3:10:09.3 14:31 48  38.1       93       F 45-49                
1432  2412 Colleen Moe               F      Easley                SC    US      3:13:19.3 3:10:14.0 14:31 27  34.3       156      F 25-29                
1433  3624 Michael Johnson           M      Sevierville           TN    US      3:14:56.1 3:10:14.8 14:31 49  33.9       69       M 45-49                
1434  2229 Sally Wells               F      Dallas                GA    US      3:12:33.3 3:10:15.9 14:31 56  42.0       29       F 55-59                
1435  2214 Holly Farthing            F      Maumee                OH    US      3:13:20.9 3:10:23.5 14:32 42  35.9       107      F 40-44                
1436  2385 Alyssa Zuidema            F      Campobello            SC    US      3:15:09.6 3:10:30.3 14:33 18  35.3       10       F 15-19                
1437  3244 Anthony Martinjak         M      Clearwater            FL    US      3:24:29.9 3:10:34.7 14:33 33  30.7       76       M 30-34                
1438  1277 Teresa Melzer             F      Linden                MI    US      3:13:55.3 3:11:00.8 14:35 60  44.1       30       F 60-64                
1439  1748 Ben Rankin                M      Ooltewah              TN    US      3:16:37.1 3:11:09.5 14:36 24  30.5       26       M 20-24                
1440  1747 lauren walsh              F      Ooltewah              TN    US      3:16:37.1 3:11:10.6 14:36 27  34.1       157      F 25-29                
1441  1211 Jodi Foxx                 F      Charlotte             NC    US      3:17:08.5 3:11:11.3 14:36 46  37.1       94       F 45-49                
1442  1738 Jill Burleson             F      Durham                NC    US      3:14:57.2 3:11:35.3 14:38 47  37.4       95       F 45-49                
1443  1287 Tiffany Holmes            F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:17:53.8 3:11:46.8 14:38 38  34.8       142      F 35-39                
1444  1605 Jacob Putman              M      Boaz                  AL    US      3:17:14.6 3:11:52.1 14:39 22  30.4       27       M 20-24                
1445  1739 Jamerson Maddox           M      Kennesaw              GA    US      3:17:55.5 3:11:53.0 14:39 52  34.6       58       M 50-54                
1446  3096 Colm McDonnell            M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      3:18:40.3 3:12:02.8 14:40 47  33.1       70       M 45-49                
1447  2230 Kriste Noonan             F      Bourbon               MO    US      3:18:39.6 3:12:14.8 14:41 63  45.7       31       F 60-64                
1448  2276 Megan Vasquez             F      Fulshear              TX    US      3:18:39.5 3:12:15.0 14:41 37  34.5       143      F 35-39                
1449  2280 NATASHA SANDALDJIAN       F      Shohola               PA    US      3:17:07.5 3:12:26.1 14:41 28  33.9       158      F 25-29                
1450  1285 Tina Lockhart             F      Appleton              WI    US      3:15:35.4 3:12:31.1 14:42 55  41.0       30       F 55-59                
1451  3367 Lisa Jefferson            F      Fort White            FL    US      3:15:09.6 3:12:32.1 14:42 60  43.7       32       F 60-64                
1452  1095 Erin Britton              F      Johnson City          TN    US      3:18:05.1 3:12:32.2 14:42 47  37.2       96       F 45-49                
1453  3180 Nanette Hamilton          F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      3:17:39.1 3:12:34.1 14:42 58  42.6       31       F 55-59                
1454  3559 Sandra Snyder             F      Lexington             SC    US      3:15:46.3 3:12:35.1 14:42 60  43.7       33       F 60-64                
1455  1078 Lark Wessel               F      Westminster           CO    US      3:18:40.1 3:12:44.0 14:43 39  34.8       144      F 35-39                
1456  3327 Cara Campbell             F      hobe sound            FL    US      3:18:24.9 3:12:48.6 14:43 32  33.9       147      F 30-34                
1457  3326 Alicia Irwin              F      Port Saint Lucie      FL    US      3:18:25.1 3:12:49.1 14:43 37  34.4       145      F 35-39                
1458  1674 Lesley Grider             F      Waukesha              WI    US      3:19:07.1 3:12:51.6 14:43 43  35.7       108      F 40-44                
1459  1899 Opa John Alexander        M      Independence          VA    US      3:19:32.2 3:12:55.8 14:44 67  39.6       11       M 65-69                
1460  1460 Ashlee Donohue            F      Richmond              TX    US      3:19:06.6 3:13:07.0 14:45 35  34.1       146      F 35-39                
1461  1084 Keri Teller Jakubowski    F      Chesterton            IN    US      3:15:56.6 3:13:10.7 14:45 53  39.8       78       F 50-54                
1462  3151 Suzanne Fisher            F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:19:04.2 3:13:21.7 14:46 44  36.0       109      F 40-44                
1463  1187 Lora Medler               F      Grayville             IL    US      3:18:07.2 3:13:47.4 14:48 52  39.2       79       F 50-54                
1464  1510 Kelley Johnsen            F      Tucson                AZ    US      3:18:54.9 3:13:51.5 14:48 40  34.8       110      F 40-44                
1465  1817 Victoria Barbour          F      Smithton              IL    US      3:19:04.8 3:13:57.1 14:48 32  33.7       148      F 30-34                
1466  3318 Jackie Norman             F      Greenbrier            TN    US      3:19:11.3 3:14:01.4 14:49 53  39.6       80       F 50-54                
1467  1361 Rena Townley              F      Holts Summimmit       MO    US      3:14:06.0 3:14:06.0 14:49 49  37.7       97       F 45-49                
1468  1038 Tom Hanson                M      Frankfort             IL    US      3:17:20.1 3:14:20.3 14:50 53  34.4       59       M 50-54                
1469  3291 Tiffany Prochaska         F      Ocean Springs         MS    US      3:18:05.3 3:14:21.1 14:50 36  34.0       147      F 35-39                
1470  1131 Sunny Poe                 F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:20:20.8 3:14:46.6 14:52 38  34.2       148      F 35-39                
1471  3052 SARA Liter                F      Billings              MT    US      3:17:55.5 3:14:50.0 14:52 33  33.6       149      F 30-34                
1472  2288 James Barnes              M      Currituck             NC    US      3:21:02.6 3:15:09.0 14:54 24  29.9       28       M 20-24                
1473  2137 Mark Santamaria           M      Virginia Beach        VA    US      3:17:48.3 3:15:41.8 14:56 26  29.8       81       M 25-29                
1474  2138 Shelby Wood               F      Virginia Beach        VA    US      3:17:49.1 3:15:42.4 14:56 26  33.3       159      F 25-29                
1475  1457 Angela Deaton             F      Calhoun               GA    US      3:21:34.3 3:15:43.8 14:56 51  38.3       81       F 50-54                
1476  2271 June Brown                F      Rainsville            AL    US      3:20:22.3 3:15:44.8 14:57 44  35.5       111      F 40-44                
1477  3135 KIMBERLEY HYDE            F      Blue Ridge            GA    US      3:20:38.8 3:15:49.0 14:57 46  36.2       98       F 45-49                
1478  1740 Kelley Maddox             F      Kennesaw              GA    US      3:21:52.7 3:15:50.2 14:57 51  38.3       82       F 50-54                
1479  1801 Trena Payne               F      Queen Creek           AZ    US      3:19:37.1 3:16:04.5 14:58 53  39.2       83       F 50-54                
1480  3042 Mary Harris               F      Sierra Vista          AZ    US      3:19:37.3 3:16:05.1 14:58 53  39.2       84       F 50-54                
1481  2431 Peggy Toporek             F      Peoria                AZ    US      3:19:37.5 3:16:05.8 14:58 53  39.2       85       F 50-54                
1482  1792 Cindy Vinson              F      Clarksville           TN    US      3:20:40.3 3:16:10.6 14:59 52  38.7       86       F 50-54                
1483  1791 Jerry Gannaway            M      Fort Worth            TX    US      3:20:40.6 3:16:10.6 14:59 54  34.4       60       M 50-54                
1484  3175 Liana Davila              F      Crestwood             IL    US      3:22:43.2 3:16:50.8 15:02 40  34.3       112      F 40-44                
1485  1753 Angela McVey              F      Carleton              MI    US      3:22:39.4 3:16:55.0 15:02 51  38.1       87       F 50-54                
1486  2489 Lisa Edwards              F      Seymour               TN    US      3:22:45.9 3:17:01.7 15:02 52  38.6       88       F 50-54                
1487  2057 Alan Mackey               M      Mocksville            NC    US      3:21:49.6 3:17:06.1 15:03 50  33.1       61       M 50-54                
1488  2056 Beverly Mackey            F      Mocksville            NC    US      3:21:49.2 3:17:06.4 15:03 49  37.2       99       F 45-49                
1489  3542 Amanda Bateman            F      Saint Amant           LA    US      3:20:38.6 3:17:09.2 15:03 38  33.8       149      F 35-39                
1490  3400 Krystal Morris            F      Ocala                 FL    US      3:20:50.2 3:17:42.7 15:06 29  33.0       160      F 25-29                
1491  3401 Austin Morris             M      Ocala                 FL    US      3:20:50.2 3:17:42.8 15:06 29  29.5       82       M 25-29                
1492  2293 Christina Mitchell        F      Indianapolis          IN    US      3:22:42.8 3:17:55.6 15:07 31  33.0       150      F 30-34                
1493  2294 Terry Mitchell            M      Indianapolis          IN    US      3:22:48.7 3:18:02.5 15:07 31  29.5       77       M 30-34                
1494  3184 Wendy Johnson             F      Dacula                GA    US      3:18:58.5 3:18:26.0 15:09 49  36.9       100      F 45-49                
1495  3390 Rhonda Laxton             F      Winfield              TN    US      3:23:36.6 3:18:34.4 15:09 60  42.4       34       F 60-64                
1496  3388 Nyla Cross                F      Oneida                TN    US      3:23:36.8 3:18:35.3 15:10 65  45.5       9        F 65-69                
1497  2073 Leigh Coan                F      Pelham                AL    US      3:24:24.7 3:18:36.0 15:10 43  34.7       113      F 40-44                
1498  3381 Melanie Duncan            F      Oneida                TN    US      3:23:37.8 3:18:36.6 15:10 59  41.8       32       F 55-59                
1499  2321 Alina Bosanac             F      Deerfield Beach       FL    US      3:24:28.1 3:18:37.9 15:10 25  32.8       161      F 25-29                
1500  3440 april Hall                F      Ashland               KY    US      3:25:28.9 3:18:49.1 15:11 46  35.6       101      F 45-49                
1501  1404 Thomas Comerford          M      Poughkeepsie          NY    US      3:21:42.9 3:18:56.8 15:11 51  33.0       62       M 50-54                
1502  3159 richard nessly            M      Covington             TN    US      3:25:09.8 3:18:57.5 15:11 64  37.3       22       M 60-64                
1503  1325 Laurie Laurino            F      Seminole              FL    US      3:24:08.9 3:19:14.9 15:13 55  39.6       33       F 55-59                
1504  1785 Cyndy Sarkisian           F      Huntsville            AL    US      3:24:38.1 3:19:55.9 15:16 50  37.1       89       F 50-54                
1505  2273 Jessica Stooksbury        F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:23:04.3 3:19:59.3 15:16 41  34.0       114      F 40-44                
1506  1514 Rachel Wells              F      Nashville             TN    US      3:26:37.6 3:20:21.7 15:18 38  33.3       150      F 35-39                
1507  1515 Jeff Wells                M      Nashville             TN    US      3:26:37.1 3:20:21.8 15:18 38  29.6       77       M 35-39                
1508  1157 Melanie Korthuis          F      Corryton              TN    US      3:26:23.3 3:20:23.9 15:18 26  32.5       162      F 25-29                
1509  1180 Ross Leveesque            M                                          3:25:46.1 3:20:29.3 15:18 30  29.1       78       M 30-34                
1510  1111 Holly Bergman             F      Tulsa                 OK    US      3:25:46.3 3:20:29.9 15:18 26  32.5       163      F 25-29                
1511  3524 Deanna Raithel            F      Prairie Village       KS    US      3:27:04.9 3:20:49.4 15:20 36  32.9       151      F 35-39                
1512  3518 Scott Whatley             M      Orange Park           FL    US      3:27:34.9 3:20:50.0 15:20 55  33.9       53       M 55-59                
1513  2414 Amanda Johnson            F      Nickelsville          VA    US      3:24:59.4 3:20:51.1 15:20 38  33.2       152      F 35-39                
1514  3486 Stacy Lane                F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:26:44.9 3:21:04.4 15:21 43  34.3       115      F 40-44                
1515  3250 Gregory Karwacki          M      Belcamp               MD    US      3:26:35.1 3:21:29.2 15:23 37  29.3       78       M 35-39                
1516  1063 Hollie Miesbauer          F      Melbourne             FL    US      3:28:07.2 3:21:29.9 15:23 27  32.4       164      F 25-29                
1517  1477 Virginia Lockett          F      Zirconia              NC    US      3:27:10.1 3:21:38.2 15:24 51  37.2       90       F 50-54                
1518  3585 Jessica Boor              F      Maryville             TN    US      3:27:48.9 3:21:39.7 15:24 32  32.4       151      F 30-34                
1519  3579 Keith Walker              M      Archer                FL    US      3:36:11.7 3:21:49.3 15:24 41  30.0       66       M 40-44                
1520  3512 Tina Thurman              F      Chattanooga           TN    US      3:27:21.9 3:22:30.7 15:28 54  38.5       91       F 50-54                
1521  3406 Nicole Jones              F      North Charleston      SC    US      3:27:59.3 3:22:31.0 15:28 36  32.6       153      F 35-39                
1522  2038 Susan Barnett             F      Saint Stephen         SC    US      3:28:00.1 3:22:32.5 15:28 56  39.4       34       F 55-59                
1523  1579 Faith Jackson             F      Memphis               TN    US      3:29:00.8 3:22:40.0 15:28 62  42.7       35       F 60-64                
1524  3558 Matthew Wall              M      Charleston            SC    US      3:27:20.5 3:22:41.5 15:28 34  28.9       79       M 30-34                
1525  1528 MARY Mills                F      Salisbury             MD    US      3:28:27.5 3:22:42.3 15:28 27  32.2       165      F 25-29                
1526  1419 TAMMY BURTON              F      Friendsville          TN    US      3:27:40.4 3:22:42.6 15:28 49  36.1       102      F 45-49                
1527  3607 Jessie Pierce             F      Elkmont               AL    US      3:26:07.6 3:22:43.3 15:28 40  33.3       116      F 40-44                
1528  2279 Lisa Henry                F      Seattle               WA    US      3:29:38.3 3:22:43.6 15:29 53  37.9       92       F 50-54                
1529  3124 Sharon Bittinger          F      Leechburg             PA    US      3:24:20.7 3:22:44.9 15:29 62  42.7       36       F 60-64                
1530  3165 Thao Nguyen               F      Macon                 GA    US      3:27:14.3 3:22:47.9 15:29 33  32.3       152      F 30-34                
1531  3166 Benjamin Herin            M      Macon                 GA    US      3:27:14.3 3:22:48.1 15:29 27  28.8       83       M 25-29                
1532  1356 Anonymous Participant     M                                  US      3:29:47.6 3:23:17.1 15:31 55  33.5       54       M 55-59                
1533  3086 Shannon Arenas            F      Suffolk               VA    US      3:30:08.6 3:23:32.0 15:32 48  35.6       103      F 45-49                
1534  3013 Gladys Peraza             F      Miami                 FL    US      3:26:13.9 3:23:32.2 15:32 55  38.7       35       F 55-59                
1535  1436 Sarah Krahl               F      Saint Louis           MO    US      3:28:05.9 3:23:37.9 15:33 30  32.0       153      F 30-34                
1536  1491 Kara-Beth Levesque        F      Wayland               MA    US      3:29:00.8 3:23:43.9 15:33 27  32.0       166      F 25-29                
1537  3188 Nicole Holtmann           F      Wilder                KY    US      3:29:56.1 3:23:49.6 15:34 34  32.2       154      F 30-34                
1538  2547 David Veve                M      Ringgold              GA    US      3:29:24.9 3:23:50.9 15:34 37  29.0       79       M 35-39                
1539  3142 Cristina Gaddoni          F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:30:47.6 3:23:54.7 15:34 44  34.1       117      F 40-44                
1540  3121 Lisa Coyle                F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:30:48.9 3:23:57.4 15:34 44  34.1       118      F 40-44                
1541  1947 Brad Young                M      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:27:46.5 3:24:23.5 15:36 49  31.6       71       M 45-49                
1542  3492 Craig Rector              M      Harrison              TN    US      3:31:07.8 3:25:01.1 15:39 51  32.1       63       M 50-54                
1543  1603 Sawyer Miller             F      Boaz                  AL    US      3:30:50.9 3:25:14.6 15:40 22  31.8       74       F 20-24                
1544  3456 Kelly Haun                F      Cumberland            VA    US      3:32:13.6 3:25:17.1 15:40 54  37.9       93       F 50-54                
1545  1182 Tawanna Dennis            F      Lexington             SC    US      3:31:11.9 3:25:19.4 15:40 57  39.4       36       F 55-59                
1546  2325 Alex Reed                 M      Navarre               OH    US      3:31:50.8 3:25:26.0 15:41 22  28.4       29       M 20-24                
1547  2324 Hayley Goist              F      Navarre               OH    US      3:31:51.8 3:25:26.6 15:41 23  31.7       75       F 20-24                
1548  3385 Sharon Mann               F      Cincinnatii           OH    US      3:31:50.1 3:25:36.9 15:42 49  35.6       104      F 45-49                
1549  3154 Anne Ernst                F      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:31:50.7 3:25:39.5 15:42 64  43.3       37       F 60-64                
1550  1834 Andrew Hunold             M      Baltimore             OH    US      3:31:34.1 3:25:50.3 15:43 28  28.4       84       M 25-29                
1551  1835 Sara Hunold               F      Baltimore             OH    US      3:31:34.2 3:25:50.5 15:43 31  31.7       155      F 30-34                
1552  3609 Thayna Puyen              F      Dacula                GA    US      3:30:03.5 3:25:55.7 15:43 38  32.4       154      F 35-39                
1553  2044 Shari Navarette           F      Mckinney              TX    US      3:32:22.6 3:25:59.8 15:43 56  38.8       37       F 55-59                
1554  2018 Tom Kitrick               M      Charlotte             NC    US      3:32:26.4 3:26:12.6 15:44 62  35.3       23       M 60-64                
1555  1882 Tracey Sailer             F      Loveland              OH    US      3:32:33.9 3:26:12.9 15:44 51  36.4       94       F 50-54                
1556  1883 Micaela Sprenger          F      South Lebanon         OH    US      3:32:33.6 3:26:13.5 15:45 21  31.7       76       F 20-24                
1557  3110 Amy Faust                 F      Tucson                AZ    US      3:29:02.8 3:26:25.3 15:45 57  39.2       38       F 55-59                
1558  1130 Lara Sadowski             F      Buford                GA    US      3:32:17.6 3:26:27.2 15:46 50  35.9       95       F 50-54                
1559  1365 Emily Weisbrod            F      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:32:41.8 3:26:36.6 15:46 41  32.9       119      F 40-44                
1560  2154 Brianna Fannin            F      Athens                AL    US      3:31:16.5 3:26:52.8 15:48 27  31.5       167      F 25-29                
1561  3322 Vickie Dunn               F      Rush                  KY    US      3:33:33.1 3:26:53.2 15:48 64  43.0       38       F 60-64                
1562  3475 Carla Zack                F      Loveland              OH    US      3:33:04.1 3:26:58.4 15:48 47  34.6       105      F 45-49                
1563  1008 Angelica Chavez           F      Las Vegas             NV    US      3:33:01.9 3:27:04.1 15:48 42  33.0       120      F 40-44                
1564  2151 Jordan Cusumano           F      Howell                MI    US      3:31:54.9 3:27:10.2 15:49 28  31.5       168      F 25-29                
1565  1676 Abby LeBrun               F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:32:13.2 3:27:10.5 15:49 25  31.5       169      F 25-29                
1566  2150 Mathew Freeman            M      Howell                MI    US      3:31:55.1 3:27:10.7 15:49 29  28.2       85       M 25-29                
1567  1599 Jason Cook                M      Commerce              GA    US      3:32:44.2 3:27:18.0 15:49 35  28.3       80       M 35-39                
1568  3283 Heather Brushwood         F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:33:08.8 3:27:18.3 15:49 31  31.5       156      F 30-34                
1569  3297 Margaret Smith            F      Maryville             TN    US      3:28:41.3 3:27:24.9 15:50 59  40.1       39       F 55-59                
1570  3281 Manay Vilma Austin        F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:33:22.4 3:27:31.6 15:51 59  40.0       40       F 55-59                
1571  1501 Karla Freeman             F      Clemmons              NC    US      3:32:05.1 3:27:34.5 15:51 23  31.4       77       F 20-24                
1572  1124 Sarah Falconer            F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:29:12.6 3:27:43.6 15:51 26  31.4       170      F 25-29                
1573  3162 Jennifer Green            F      Atlanta               GA    US      3:29:12.7 3:27:44.0 15:51 41  32.7       121      F 40-44                
1574  1948 Jeanne Young              F      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:27:46.3 3:27:46.3 15:52 51  36.1       96       F 50-54                
1575  1462 Ann MacDonald             F      Anderson              SC    US      3:33:35.1 3:27:49.0 15:52 48  34.8       106      F 45-49                
1576  1671 Amy Higgins               F      Decherd               TN    US      3:31:35.4 3:27:51.5 15:52 35  31.7       155      F 35-39                
1577  1822 Emily Shelton             F      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:33:54.9 3:28:01.4 15:53 28  31.3       171      F 25-29                
1578  1447 Stacey Rowell             F      Clarksville           TN    US      3:32:19.1 3:28:03.5 15:53 51  36.1       97       F 50-54                
1579  3487 Lisa Horstman             F      Fort Mill             SC    US      3:33:19.4 3:28:07.4 15:53 42  32.9       122      F 40-44                
1580  3592 Kimberly Golden           F      Ladson                SC    US      3:33:48.8 3:28:20.2 15:54 38  32.0       156      F 35-39                
1581  3017 Stevie Wilbanks           F      Williston             TN    US      3:33:55.1 3:28:48.4 15:56 31  31.3       157      F 30-34                
1582  3404 Lisa Hardesty             F      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:32:16.9 3:28:52.6 15:57 54  37.3       98       F 50-54                
1583  3393 Adrianne Dukes            F      Summerville           SC    US      3:34:22.4 3:28:55.9 15:57 37  31.8       157      F 35-39                
1584  3041 Nicole Thomas             F      San Bernardino        CA    US      3:33:06.1 3:28:58.9 15:57 35  31.5       158      F 35-39                
1585  3513 Michelle Krebs            F      Newport               KY    US      3:32:16.6 3:29:05.4 15:58 50  35.5       99       F 50-54                
1586  3084 Elizabeth Fecher          F      CINCINNATI            OH    US      3:32:16.6 3:29:05.4 15:58 40  32.3       123      F 40-44                
1587  1724 Jessica Kelso             F      Valrico               FL    US      3:35:32.9 3:29:14.3 15:58 30  31.2       158      F 30-34                
1588  3507 Tammy Cate                F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:33:39.1 3:29:16.2 15:58 45  33.5       107      F 45-49                
1589  1889 Jessica Norris            F      Saint Louis           MO    US      3:33:51.6 3:29:22.9 15:59 30  31.1       159      F 30-34                
1590  2521 Nickie Owens              F      Frederic              MI    US      3:30:26.8 3:29:38.3 16:00 40  32.2       124      F 40-44                
1591  3438 Vanessa Hill              F      Moncks Corner         SC    US      3:35:21.7 3:29:53.1 16:01 54  37.1       100      F 50-54                
1592  3449 Lesley Anderson           F      Summerville           SC    US      3:35:25.9 3:29:58.6 16:02 37  31.6       159      F 35-39                
1593  1236 renae mcdermott           F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:35:25.6 3:30:11.4 16:03 52  36.1       101      F 50-54                
1594  1606 Sarah Nelson              F      Boaz                  AL    US      3:36:28.3 3:30:51.5 16:06 25  30.9       172      F 25-29                
1595  2010 Rachel Ponder             F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:37:44.5 3:31:03.0 16:07 29  30.9       173      F 25-29                
1596  3105 Shannon Hyde              F      La Vergne             TN    US      3:36:47.2 3:31:04.3 16:07 45  33.2       108      F 45-49                
1597  1224 Cynthia Pacia             F      Rochester             NY    US      3:36:08.2 3:31:08.9 16:07 43  32.6       125      F 40-44                
1598  3423 Eva Crabb                 F      South Weber           UT    US      3:37:11.1 3:31:15.7 16:08 64  42.1       39       F 60-64                
1599  3422 toni Crabb                F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:37:11.1 3:31:16.4 16:08 35  31.2       160      F 35-39                
1600  2494 Julie Finical             F      Baton Rouge           LA    US      3:32:29.3 3:31:52.5 16:10 54  36.8       102      F 50-54                
1601  3587 Hannah Burch              F      Waynesville           NC    US      3:36:04.3 3:31:52.8 16:10 30  30.8       160      F 30-34                
1602  2309 Farah Morton              F      Franklin              TN    US      3:32:30.9 3:31:54.4 16:11 53  36.3       103      F 50-54                
1603  2340 Catherine Lewis           F      Tifton                GA    US      3:38:51.3 3:32:59.6 16:16 21  30.7       78       F 20-24                
1604  1013 Tara Strickland           F      Boiling Springs       SC    US      3:39:43.6 3:33:42.9 16:19 47  33.5       109      F 45-49                
1605  1104 Shirley Taylor            F      Fairfield             OH    US      3:38:29.4 3:33:46.1 16:19 45  32.8       110      F 45-49                
1606  1105 Amanda Taylor             F      Fairfield             OH    US      3:38:30.5 3:33:46.6 16:19 25  30.5       174      F 25-29                
1607  1323 Tameka Blanks             F      Mount Morris          MI    US      3:36:58.6 3:34:04.6 16:21 44  32.5       126      F 40-44                
1608  3484 Julie Tettmar             F      Matthews              NC    US      3:39:36.4 3:34:23.8 16:22 53  35.9       104      F 50-54                
1609  3516 Danielle Sullivan         F      Fort Mill             SC    US      3:39:36.3 3:34:24.5 16:22 43  32.2       127      F 40-44                
1610  2155 Marsha Malone             F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:41:51.1 3:35:00.9 16:25 66  42.6       10       F 65-69                
1611  3215 Kyle Shields              M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      3:39:28.4 3:35:28.7 16:27 30  27.1       80       M 30-34                
1612  3525 Lindsay Lowen             F      Eugene                OR    US      3:42:13.4 3:35:41.7 16:28 39  31.1       161      F 35-39                
1613  3526 Matt Lowen                M      Eugene                OR    US      3:42:13.6 3:35:41.7 16:28 40  27.8       67       M 40-44                
1614  3081 Jennifer Mashburn         F      Atlanta               GA    US      3:41:08.1 3:36:34.5 16:32 32  30.2       161      F 30-34                
1615  1188 Jamie Romano              F      Parma                 OH    US      3:41:38.6 3:36:35.0 16:32 35  30.4       162      F 35-39                
1616  1584 Sue Crapo                 F      Marshall              MI    US      3:42:21.6 3:36:50.1 16:33 63  40.5       40       F 60-64                
1617  1613 M J Harting-Minkwic       F      Marshall              MI    US      3:42:21.6 3:36:50.1 16:33 63  40.5       41       F 60-64                
1618  1148 Susan Thompson            F                                          3:44:01.8 3:38:00.0 16:38 59  38.1       41       F 55-59                
1619  1328 Susan Haydu               F      New Tazewell          TN    US      3:44:03.4 3:38:00.7 16:39 62  39.7       42       F 60-64                
1620  1222 Val Niehaus               F      Park City             UT    US      3:42:10.4 3:38:09.9 16:39 33  30.0       162      F 30-34                
1621  1117 Lucy Fonseca              F      Savannah              GA    US      3:44:33.5 3:38:15.3 16:40 52  34.8       105      F 50-54                
1622  3287 Erin Snelling             F      Columbia              MO    US      3:43:53.9 3:38:51.4 16:42 36  30.2       163      F 35-39                
1623  3306 Patty Longmire            F      Knoxville             TN    US      3:45:06.7 3:39:06.3 16:44 53  35.1       106      F 50-54                
1624  1212 Arlene Kane               F      Cape Coral            FL    US      3:44:09.7 3:39:24.2 16:45 55  35.9       42       F 55-59                
1625  1623 Angela Weems              F      Anniston              AL    US      3:41:37.6 3:39:58.8 16:48 52  34.5       107      F 50-54                
1626  1617 Sara Ashley Slayton       F      Anniston              AL    US      3:41:37.8 3:39:59.6 16:48 36  30.0       164      F 35-39                
1627  3078 Rebecca Moore             F      Middleburg            FL    US      3:46:34.1 3:40:30.6 16:50 65  41.0       11       F 65-69                
1628  3576 Laura Duffy               F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      3:46:33.9 3:40:35.3 16:50 46  32.1       111      F 45-49                
1629  3174 Francine Witkowski        F      Orland park           IL    US      3:46:34.5 3:40:42.0 16:51 34  29.7       163      F 30-34                
1630  2379 Brianna Galbreath         F      East Point            GA    US      3:47:29.4 3:41:15.2 16:53 29  29.5       175      F 25-29                
1631  3025 Sherry Drake              F      Owensboro             KY    US      3:44:33.1 3:41:17.2 16:54 47  32.4       112      F 45-49                
1632  3024 John Drake                M      Owensboro             KY    US      3:44:34.5 3:41:18.3 16:54 53  30.2       64       M 50-54                
1633  1247 Colin Thao                M      White Bear Lake       MN    US      3:47:52.2 3:41:19.4 16:54 31  26.4       81       M 30-34                
1634  1248 Gow Yang                  F      Minneapolis           MN    US      3:48:03.7 3:41:31.1 16:55 31  29.5       164      F 30-34                
1635  3076 Paulette Soto             F      Zephyrhills           FL    US      3:42:47.1 3:41:37.7 16:55 47  32.3       113      F 45-49                
1636  3148 Brian Underwood           M      Fountain Inn          SC    US      3:48:37.5 3:41:56.0 16:56 58  31.5       55       M 55-59                
1637  1777 Alesia Baskin             F      Madison               AL    US      3:48:08.6 3:41:56.0 16:56 54  35.1       108      F 50-54                
1638  1778 Carl Baskin               M      Madison               AL    US      3:48:09.2 3:42:00.7 16:57 54  30.4       65       M 50-54                
1639  1332 Teresa Lindsey            F      Chapmansboro          TN    US      3:46:27.7 3:42:11.5 16:58 51  33.8       109      F 50-54                
1640  1881 Karen Eddington           F      Canton                GA    US      3:48:30.7 3:42:11.5 16:58 53  34.6       110      F 50-54                
1641  1331 Tina Tosten               F      Chapmansboro          TN    US      3:46:27.6 3:42:12.1 16:58 52  34.2       111      F 50-54                
1642  1888 Katie Sorice              F      Norcross              GA    US      3:48:31.6 3:42:12.4 16:58 28  29.3       176      F 25-29                
1643  1887 Teri Boutot               F      Atlanta               GA    US      3:48:32.8 3:42:14.1 16:58 30  29.3       165      F 30-34                
1644  1886 Jessica Nelson            F      Atlanta               GA    US      3:48:33.6 3:42:14.9 16:58 37  29.9       165      F 35-39                
1645  3413 Edna Mae Berkey           F      Stoutsville           OH    US      3:48:14.7 3:42:15.9 16:58 40  30.3       128      F 40-44                
1646  3317 Tim Munoz                 M      Adams                 TN    US      3:49:06.3 3:43:55.8 17:06 51  29.3       66       M 50-54                
1647  1348 Randi Bastian             F      Johnson City          TN    US      3:47:38.8 3:44:04.3 17:06 30  29.1       166      F 30-34                
1648  1318 Kenzie Bastian            F      Johnson City          TN    US      3:47:39.2 3:44:04.9 17:06 20  29.3       79       F 20-24                
1649  1775 Christine Jenkins         F      Pensacola             FL    US      3:51:15.4 3:45:02.9 17:11 54  34.6       112      F 50-54                
1650  1776 Robert Jenkins            M      Pensacola             FL    US      3:51:15.4 3:45:04.1 17:11 58  31.1       56       M 55-59                
1651  3463 Misty A. Ward             F      Paducah               KY    US      3:50:55.5 3:45:04.3 17:11 34  29.2       167      F 30-34                
1652  1174 Joan Kuykendall           F      Auburn                AL    US      3:50:56.1 3:45:59.2 17:15 56  35.3       43       F 55-59                
1653  1101 Melinda McKinney          F      Hebron                KY    US      3:50:57.4 3:46:07.2 17:16 41  30.0       129      F 40-44                
1654  3060 April Underwood           F      Lilburn               GA    US      3:48:34.8 3:46:21.6 17:17 33  28.9       168      F 30-34                
1655  3455 Misty Leininger           F      Hendersonville        TN    US      3:52:49.9 3:46:30.4 17:17 45  31.0       114      F 45-49                
1656  1058 Jennifer Gutman           F      Kissimmee             FL    US      3:53:26.7 3:46:42.7 17:18 51  33.1       113      F 50-54                
1657  1937 Cindy Spanglo             F      Saint Cloud           FL    US      3:53:26.9 3:46:43.2 17:18 61  37.7       43       F 60-64                
1658  1943 Virginia Lamb             F      Kissimmee             FL    US      3:53:27.7 3:46:43.9 17:18 56  35.2       44       F 55-59                
1659  1471 Peg Russell               F      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:52:51.9 3:46:45.4 17:19 62  38.2       44       F 60-64                
1660  3310 Tonya Orue Fischer        F      Cincinnati            OH    US      3:52:51.8 3:46:46.3 17:19 47  31.6       115      F 45-49                
1661  2312 Natalie Dion              F      Apex                  NC    US      3:53:00.5 3:46:47.0 17:19 42  30.2       130      F 40-44                
1662  1229 Barbara Bradley           F      Port Saint Lucie      FL    US      3:53:00.9 3:46:47.4 17:19 61  37.6       45       F 60-64                
1663  3366 Jerry Wilkinson           M      Harpersville          AL    US      3:47:10.2 3:47:10.2 17:20 66  33.3       12       M 65-69                
1664  3196 Tommy Lewis               M      Rineyville            KY    US      3:52:32.4 3:47:35.9 17:22 56  30.2       57       M 55-59                
1665  3070 Cynthia Parker            F      Shepherdsville        KY    US      3:54:53.6 3:48:18.6 17:26 56  35.0       45       F 55-59                
1666  1852 Sarah Sowders             F      Greenback             TN    US      3:53:20.2 3:48:47.4 17:28 41  29.7       131      F 40-44                
1667  3335 Krista Emanuelson         F      Jonesville            NC    US      3:55:30.2 3:49:23.2 17:31 26  28.4       177      F 25-29                
1668  3068 Jill Studstrup            F      Gainesville           FL    US      3:56:08.3 3:49:38.6 17:32 52  33.1       114      F 50-54                
1669  1204 Matthew Studstrup         M      Gainesville           FL    US      3:56:09.4 3:49:39.9 17:32 26  25.4       86       M 25-29                
1670  1022 Charlie Parker            M      Seymore               TN    US      3:57:53.6 3:51:18.6 17:39 72  34.9       4        M 70-74                
1671  3403 Amber Achilles            F      West Palm Beach       FL    US      3:57:23.6 3:51:29.1 17:40 25  28.2       178      F 25-29                
1672  3509 Barbara Clarke            F      Seymour               TN    US      3:52:57.2 3:51:30.6 17:40 53  33.2       115      F 50-54                
1673  3053 Kerry Dunn                F      Statesboro            GA    US      3:56:08.9 3:51:35.4 17:41 36  28.5       166      F 35-39                
1674  1451 Allison Vincent           F      Louisville            KY    US      3:58:08.2 3:51:38.7 17:41 48  31.3       116      F 45-49                
1675  1795 Stefanie Buzan            F      Louisville            KY    US      3:58:08.7 3:51:38.8 17:41 48  31.3       117      F 45-49                
1676  3091 Brian D. Sisco            M      Louisville            KY    US      3:57:42.1 3:51:43.9 17:41 59  30.5       58       M 55-59                
1677  1533 Jennifer Glover           F      Lakewood              OH    US      3:58:38.7 3:51:59.2 17:43 42  29.5       132      F 40-44                
1678  3113 Kristen Kirkendall        F      Shreveport            LA    US      3:58:15.7 3:52:14.1 17:44 28  28.1       179      F 25-29                
1679  1207 Steven Josephson          M      Ellicott City         MD    US      3:58:15.3 3:52:17.2 17:44 57  29.9       59       M 55-59                
1680  3261 Sharon Heidecker          F      Erie                  PA    US      3:55:07.2 3:52:36.4 17:45 64  38.3       46       F 60-64                
1681  3185 Kyla Rairigh              F      Peru                  IN    US      4:00:11.6 3:53:54.9 17:51 37  28.4       167      F 35-39                
1682  1788 Emily Fugate              F      Harrisonburg          VA    US      3:59:31.7 3:54:01.4 17:52 24  27.9       80       F 20-24                
1683  3621 ERIC WISCHMANN            M      Knoxville             TN    US      3:58:11.5 3:54:15.8 17:53 47  27.1       72       M 45-49                
1684  3000 Jenny Harkins             F      Guntersville          AL    US      4:00:29.6 3:54:26.0 17:54 32  27.9       169      F 30-34                
1685  2072 Lesley Searcy             F      Prattville            AL    US      4:00:29.8 3:54:42.7 17:55 49  31.2       118      F 45-49                
1686  1874 Rebecca Beem              F      Seymour               TN    US      3:59:20.7 3:54:47.2 17:55 43  29.4       133      F 40-44                
1687  1110 Beverly Lewis             F      Sevierville           TN    US      4:01:25.4 3:55:09.0 17:57 48  30.8       119      F 45-49                
1688  3436 Mary Shields              F      Fountain Hills        AZ    US      4:04:13.9 3:57:25.4 18:07 38  28.1       168      F 35-39                
1689  3328 Judi Hamilton             F      Wayzata               MN    US      4:00:40.4 3:57:58.9 18:10 56  33.6       46       F 55-59                
1690  1272 Lisa Widmer               F      Clinton               UT    US      4:04:28.1 3:58:18.1 18:11 41  28.5       134      F 40-44                
1691  1295 Mark Jendrek              M      Knoxville             TN    US      4:00:41.4 3:58:23.5 18:12 64  31.1       24       M 60-64                
1692  2541 Nathan Snyder             M      Altoona               PA    US      4:05:02.7 3:58:25.1 18:12 40  25.2       68       M 40-44                
1693  2540 Courtney Snyder           F      Altoona               PA    US      4:05:02.6 3:58:25.1 18:12 39  28.1       169      F 35-39                
1694  3158 Patti Damesworth          F      Waverly               TN    US      4:05:46.8 3:59:38.1 18:18 59  34.7       47       F 55-59                
1695  3329 Jeff Jorgensen            M      Gladstone             OR    US      4:02:51.1 4:00:10.4 18:20 58  29.2       60       M 55-59                
1696  3581 Gennie Kelley             F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      4:07:29.9 4:00:54.2 18:23 38  27.7       170      F 35-39                
1697  3582 Tabitha Hutchinson        F      Burton                MI    US      4:07:30.5 4:00:55.8 18:23 26  27.1       180      F 25-29                
1698  3164 Pete Wrampelmeier         M      Richmond              VA    US      4:07:15.3 4:01:21.4 18:25 55  28.2       61       M 55-59                
1699  1751 Lyn Turnell               F      Waleska               GA    US      4:13:07.5 4:06:39.6 18:50 48  29.4       120      F 45-49                
1700  3408 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      4:15:56.5 4:09:10.2 19:01 29  26.2       181      F 25-29                
1701  3409 Richard Blackman          M      Chattanooga           TN    US      4:15:56.5 4:09:11.2 19:01 31  23.4       82       M 30-34                
1702  1465 Jessica Davis             F      Kennesaw              GA    US      4:16:41.4 4:10:41.6 19:08 37  26.5       171      F 35-39                
1703  1416 Cherie Shelton            F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      4:21:07.5 4:16:27.0 19:35 42  26.7       135      F 40-44                
1704  3033 Susan Delaine Anderson    F      Norcross              GA    US      4:47:10.3 4:32:46.0 20:49 52  27.9       116      F 50-54                
1705  3437 Evan Christensen          M      Fountain Hills        AZ    US      4:44:52.5 4:38:03.9 21:14 40  21.6       69       M 40-44                
1706  1335 Tiffany Finegan           F      Council Bluffs        IA    US      4:45:26.5 4:38:51.8 21:17 31  23.4       170      F 30-34                
1707  3067 Jillian Studstrup         F      Charlotte             NC    US      4:46:58.7 4:40:28.8 21:25 31  23.3       171      F 30-34                
1708  1201 Eric Studstrup            M      Gainesville           FL    US      4:46:59.7 4:40:28.8 21:25 23  20.8       30       M 20-24                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Glen Burkhardt     1750 25  1       M      Greenville SC US   1:12:37.4 
2     Christopher Rayder 3611 19  2       M      Collierville TN US 1:16:04.7 
3     Gatlin Holland     1470 23  3       M                         1:17:32.5 
4     Cody Case          1208 37  4       M                         1:21:18.6 
5     Chris White        1301 44  5       M      Granger IN US      1:23:32.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nicole Rozario 2395 27  7       F      Tampa FL US        1:27:45.8 
2     Katie Taylor   2194 28  12      F      Knoxville TN US    1:30:43.3 
3     Kayla Bratcher 2404 28  16      F      Monroe NC US       1:33:51.4 
4     Ashley Evans   2490 32  20      F      Nashville TN US    1:35:06.2 
5     Katie Little   2184 27  22      F      Johnson City TN US 1:35:38.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Aaron Clark    2482 45  9       M      maryville TN US     1:28:17.6 
2     Marvin King    2269 45  11      M      Oxford MS US        1:30:46.3 
3     Jason Stuck    2277 43  14      M      Fort Huachuca AZ US 1:31:56.1 
4     Michael Duncan 2287 47  17      M      Savannah GA US      1:34:01.4 
5     Lee Cohen      1805 46  19      M      Oxford MS US        1:34:38.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Dana Black   2265 53  50      F      Port Saint Joe FL US 1:43:05.1 
2     Carol Winter 2027 56  51      F      Uniontown MO US      1:43:05.3 
3     Joanna White 1302 42  78      F      Granger IN US        1:46:16.1 
4     Kristy Brown 2479 40  101     F      Philadelphia PA US   1:49:56.4 
5     Linda Firth  3446 50  104     F      Dumfries VA US       1:50:40.4 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     N. Craig 1968 8   1356    M               3:03:25.4 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Austin Clarke 3510 13  914     M      Seymour TN US    2:35:51.7 
2     Ty Kelley     2507 13  1107    M      Huntingdon TN US 2:46:27.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brandon Manjarrez 3602 16  413     M      Sevierville TN US 2:10:29.3 
2     Alexzander Mackey 2058 15  742     M      Mocksville NC US  2:26:08.0 
3     Brett Mills       1984 19  907     M      Haymarket VA US   2:35:34.1 
4     Jarin Pickard     3219 15  1359    M      Sellersburg IN US 3:03:48.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Carson Fox      2368 23  6       M      Winnsboro SC US     1:23:46.1 
2     Matthew Sentell 2536 21  26      M      Louisville TN US    1:36:06.4 
3     Brian Rotunno   2530 23  35      M      Downers Grove IL US 1:38:50.2 
4     Cody Esparza    2019 22  57      M      Athens TN US        1:43:44.8 
5     Joshua Hulett   2267 23  66      M      Great Falls VA US   1:44:42.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     John Bergman  3337 28  10      M      Clarksville TN US    1:28:51.2 
2     Martin Newman 2136 29  21      M      Hermitage TN US      1:35:10.8 
3     Jacob Shearer 3571 27  23      M      Oxford AL US         1:35:38.1 
4     Xavier Harmon 3541 25  32      M      Knoxville TN US      1:38:10.9 
5     Steven Cohen  1758 29  37      M      West Lafayette IN US 1:39:20.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aaron Harris        2433 32  8       M      Powell TN US     1:28:11.3 
2     Christopher Zachary 2047 30  15      M      Owensboro KY US  1:33:35.1 
3     Matthew Troia       1843 32  18      M      Oak Ridge TN US  1:34:16.2 
4     Benjamin Katz       2402 31  27      M      Nashville TN US  1:37:13.6 
5     Jordan Stich        2004 31  58      M      Louisville KY US 1:43:57.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Brandon Lamb    2446 35  13      M      Spartanburg SC US     1:31:23.0 
2     Brent Caldwell  3137 39  24      M      Ft Mitchell KY US     1:35:51.5 
3     Michael Hampton 3465 38  31      M      Signal Mountain TN US 1:38:09.1 
4     Tyler Milfeld   1039 38  34      M      Knoxville TN US       1:38:32.8 
5     Bart Schreck    3371 35  45      M      Rockford IL US        1:41:56.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Evans      2491 43  28      M      Franklin NC US     1:37:14.9 
2     Brian Leatherman 3039 42  29      M      Catawba NC US      1:37:34.5 
3     Paul Cowgill     2470 44  42      M      Memphis TN US      1:40:40.4 
4     Jarrod Clark     1695 40  55      M      Oak Ridge TN US    1:43:40.7 
5     Kevin Rinschler  3365 41  60      M      Huntersville NC US 1:44:07.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Andy Rines     1139 49  33      M      Knoxville TN US 1:38:17.4 
2     Bradley Stokes 1064 49  36      M      Knoxville TN US 1:39:02.7 
3     Lanny Stokes   1132 45  43      M      Knoxville TN US 1:41:11.5 
4     David Black    1169 45  52      M      Maryville TN US 1:43:05.8 
5     Michael Caputo 1185 45  59      M      Greer SC US     1:44:01.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christopher Dumais 3075 53  40      M      Zephyrhills FL US 1:40:13.6 
2     Carey Rial         2527 51  85      M      Brandon MS US     1:47:29.4 
3     RANDALL TRENT      2292 51  100     M      Evington VA US    1:49:50.4 
4     Jeff Temple        1429 53  120     M      King George VA US 1:51:42.7 
5     Bode Teague        2062 54  166     M      Searcy AR US      1:56:21.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bob Kincaid    3049 55  44      M      Columbus OH US   1:41:54.5 
2     Ray Beem       3623 56  53      M      Apison TN US     1:43:28.9 
3     Cecil Hyde     1085 59  71      M      Dalton GA US     1:45:25.0 
4     Joseph Mahoney 1353 56  89      M      old Bridge NJ US 1:48:09.6 
5     James Reynolds 1177 58  95      M      Dresden TN US    1:49:20.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dennis Strouphauer 2317 60  74      M      Round Rock TX US 1:45:47.2 
2     Richard Chew       1651 61  77      M      Straughn IN US   1:46:12.2 
3     Lance Gallahan     1357 64  82      M      Peru IN US       1:47:00.4 
4     Mike Pigg          2523 61  211     M      Farmington KY US 1:59:07.1 
5     Dale Eiriksson     1716 62  231     M      Valparaiso FL US 2:00:29.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mike Hanner     3058 65  308     M      Vero Beach FL US  2:04:56.4 
2     Wayne Lambert   2362 68  456     M      Alcoa TN US       2:12:34.0 
3     Galen Bradley   3383 68  507     M      Sevierville TN US 2:15:14.7 
4     TEd Verville    2408 67  686     M      Rossville GA US   2:24:01.1 
5     William Jackson 1580 67  717     M      Memphis TN US     2:25:05.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lewis Bennett   1228 73  631     M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 2:21:31.9 
2     lee roy Hurst   3622 73  705     M      Midway TN US           2:24:25.4 
3     Richard Koehler 3546 71  1269    M      Baldwinsville NY US    2:55:22.7 
4     Charlie Parker  1022 72  1670    M      Seymore TN US          3:51:18.6 


Male 75 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bruce Greene 2420 78  986     M      Anniston AL US 2:39:39.2 
2     Larry Haws   2345 77  1276    M      Sandy UT US    2:56:01.3 


Female  1 to 11
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     O. Craig 1967 11  974     F                         2:38:45.3 
2     X. Ward  2310 7   1371    F      Jacksonville FL US 3:04:44.8 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Claire Farthing 2215 13  1430    F      Maumee OH US 3:10:07.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Julia Lebovitz 1780 19  269     F      Weston MA US        2:03:05.0 
2     Emma Dion      2311 16  630     F      Apex NC US          2:21:30.7 
3     Jessica Rowley 3562 18  903     F      Alabaster AL US     2:35:22.8 
4     Sarah Belcher  1464 18  1058    F      Kennesaw GA US      2:43:24.7 
5     Diane biggs    1585 18  1099    F      Newport Beach CA US 2:46:05.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Amanda Cortese   1933 23  30      F      Mount Prospect IL US 1:37:34.6 
2     Maggie Bernabei  2086 24  46      F      Crossville TN US     1:42:00.3 
3     Megan Costanzo   1232 24  76      F      Louisville CO US     1:46:04.2 
4     Yesenia Nunez    1152     79      F      Louisville CO US     1:46:16.6 
5     Harper Lovegrove 1755 23  115     F      Blacksburg VA US     1:51:18.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Emily Clark       2011 27  25      F      Knoxville TN US   1:36:03.8 
2     Katie D'Ambrosia  2257 29  38      F      Broomall PA US    1:39:40.3 
3     Bonnie Inghels    3427 29  70      F      Bjerkreim  NO     1:45:11.6 
4     Grace Ruegsegger  1562 29  116     F      Sevierville TN US 1:51:18.9 
5     Brittany Leabhart 1378 25  122     F      Hyattsville MD US 1:51:53.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Janelle Harrison 1160 30  56      F      Fulton MO US      1:43:41.1 
2     Michele Smith    1864 34  96      F      Brevard NC US     1:49:21.7 
3     Nicole Reed      3199 33  112     F      Harvest AL US     1:51:14.1 
4     Jaimee Freeborn  3378 32  124     F      Lake Zurich IL US 1:52:04.8 
5     Jewel Bunch      1804 31  125     F      Oxford MS US      1:52:08.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tirza Costello    2417 36  48      F      Cincinnati OH US   1:42:46.8 
2     Daysha Michaels   2515 35  73      F      Sturgeon Bay WI US 1:45:33.4 
3     Jami Hickey       2377 35  80      F      Asheville NC US    1:46:17.8 
4     Jana Stader       3109 39  98      F      Collierville TN US 1:49:29.9 
5     Amber Reece-Young 3161 39  143     F      Asheville NC US    1:54:01.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     AMY TILLER       1654 43  155     F      Canton NC US       1:55:28.8 
2     Christie Patrick 3606 42  173     F      Maryville TN US    1:56:54.0 
3     heidi berio      1918 40  175     F      Alexandria VA US   1:57:04.4 
4     Angie Venable    1402 42  177     F      Old Hickory TN US  1:57:07.3 
5     Jaime Bartsch    1281 41  188     F      Murfreesboro TN US 1:57:42.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kim Kitts       1564 45  118     F      Christiansburg VA US 1:51:34.3 
2     Brenda Klink    1425 48  130     F      Hartford WI US       1:52:27.9 
3     Patricia Lecerf 1445 49  153     F      Arlington VA US      1:55:24.1 
4     Toni Graziosi   2393 48  157     F      Eads TN US           1:55:55.8 
5     Renee Trent     2291 49  163     F      Evington VA US       1:56:10.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Deanne Blas     1007 54  117     F      Simpsonville SC US 1:51:19.2 
2     Jill Guthrie    1034 52  133     F      Savannah GA US     1:53:15.4 
3     Laurene Miller  3567 51  199     F      Jackson TN US      1:58:25.0 
4     Amy Becker      3054 52  213     F      Pittsboro IN US    1:59:08.6 
5     Deana Wilkerson 2040 51  237     F      Patterson MO US    2:00:49.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Tina Steinhauser 1090 56  131     F      Maumee OH US           1:52:30.5 
2     Debra Hemmye     1418 56  469     F      Farmington Hills MI US 2:13:01.8 
3     Cathy Hyde       1086 56  485     F      Dalton GA US           2:14:06.1 
4     Maureen Saygers  2467 56  578     F      Vonore TN US           2:18:59.2 
5     Sue Tait         1324 59  580     F      Midlothian VA US       2:19:04.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Molly Cybowski  1435 60  149     F      Charlotte NC US   1:55:13.9 
2     Janel Angell    3481 61  291     F      O Fallon IL US    2:03:56.4 
3     Cathy Mahoney   1354 60  302     F      old Bridge NJ US  2:04:27.6 
4     Deborah Schmidt 1075 60  425     F      Sylvania OH US    2:10:55.2 
5     Sally Sligar    1861 61  458     F      Westerville OH US 2:12:35.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mary Pulaski   1960 67  592     F      Largo FL US      2:19:26.8 
2     JOYCE KELLY    1459 65  750     F      Marshall MI US   2:26:28.3 
3     Carole Ewasuik 3038 66  777     F      Sarnia           2:27:48.0 
4     Pamela Monnig  2290 65  832     F      brookville IN US 2:31:17.3 
5     Diane Paulsen  1300 67  855     F      Sacramento CA US 2:32:21.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sarah LUDEMAN 1303 71  1370    F      Elk Grove CA US 3:04:38.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.