Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Participant Name         City                     Gender Gun Time  Chip Time Pace  Race Placement Age Group Place Age Grade Percent 
========== ======================== ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== ============== =============== ================= 
598        Daniel McGinley          Franklin                 M      1:19:34.7 1:19:33.9 6:04  1              1               73.8              
4637       Michael Morrell          Heiskell                 M      1:24:19.6 1:24:18.4 6:26  2              2               69.4              
1635       Laurel Wassner           New York                 F      1:25:46.7 1:25:45.4 6:33  3              1               79.2              
339        Kevin Green              Knoxville                M      1:29:44.2 1:29:43.2 6:51  4              3               65.1              
269        Erica Weppler            Shallow Lake             F      1:29:48.6 1:29:48.2 6:51  5              2               73.3              
1602       Brandon Southern         Greenville               M      1:30:05.1 1:29:59.0 6:52  6              4               64.9              
4724       James Dean               Newland                  M      1:30:55.7 1:30:44.3 6:56  7              1               64.3              
4652       Matthew Wallace          Soddy Daisy              M      1:30:49.6 1:30:48.8 6:56  8              5               64.3              
280        Matthew Nitkoski         Washington               M      1:31:21.7 1:31:10.4 6:58  9              1               64.0              
405        Roger Payne              Knoxville                M      1:31:19.2 1:30:47.5 6:56  10             1               71.1              
869        Eric Fillinger           Vinemont                 M      1:32:02.7 1:32:01.6 7:01  11             2               69.6              
534        Claudia Brinkruff        Greenfield               F      1:32:13.7 1:32:10.4 7:02  12             3               73.2              
1636       Rebeccah Wassner         New York                 F      1:32:18.3 1:32:18.1 7:03  13             4               73.6              
4787       Kyle Kristin             Chattanooga              M      1:32:22.9 1:32:20.7 7:03  14             1               64.3              
839        Daniel Sullivan          Dayton                   M      1:33:48.9 1:33:13.6 7:07  15             2               62.8              
582        Qiang Xiao               Atlanta                  M      1:33:44.1 1:33:41.0 7:09  16             2               63.7              
585        Tony Diaz                West Monroe              M      1:34:06.7 1:34:04.0 7:11  17             3               69.9              
597        Corey Swanson            Manassas                 M      1:34:50.6 1:34:38.3 7:13  18             1               61.7              
1073       Gary Cates               Mackinaw                 M      1:34:41.9 1:34:38.4 7:13  19             4               64.4              
900        Brennan Donahoe          Lexington                M      1:34:44.9 1:34:32.6 7:13  20             5               63.5              
277        Kevin Stahr              Columbus                 M      1:35:42.2 1:35:09.9 7:16  21             3               61.3              
359        Dusty Jameson            Lenoir City              M      1:35:14.4 1:35:13.1 7:16  22             4               61.3              
289        Mark Daniels             Knoxville                M      1:35:56.0 1:35:33.7 7:18  23             1               65.4              
879        Nathan Judd              Finger                   M      1:36:11.0 1:36:06.7 7:20  24             5               60.8              
1112       Bob Kincaid              Columbus                 M      1:36:50.7 1:36:49.6 7:23  25             1               69.1              
679        David Black              Maryville                M      1:38:04.9 1:37:58.2 7:29  26             1               62.7              
1596       Jillian Dickman          Maryville                F      1:38:05.3 1:37:38.9 7:27  27             5               66.8              
666        Joseph Baumann           Sun Prairie              M      1:38:37.8 1:38:08.5 7:30  28             6               59.5              
4552       Aldrick Garcia Mayans    Houston                  M      1:38:29.7 1:38:17.3 7:30  29             3               59.7              
1450       James Reynolds           Dresden                  M      1:38:39.2 1:38:35.0 7:32  30             1               69.7              
755        Dan Goldstein            Winston Salem            M      1:38:51.0 1:38:42.9 7:32  31             2               59.1              
317        Kevin Johnson            Greer                    M      1:39:11.7 1:39:05.0 7:34  32             7               58.9              
897        Chris Raines             Trenton                  M      1:39:09.9 1:39:05.1 7:34  33             2               62.5              
1534       Jordan Pemberton         Knoxville                M      1:39:23.7 1:39:20.2 7:35  34             2               58.8              
353        Walter Brown             Salem                    M      1:39:54.2 1:39:49.9 7:37  35             2               62.6              
1394       Andy Rines               Knoxville                M      1:39:54.3 1:39:51.8 7:37  36             3               63.6              
4153       Amy Johnson              Pikeville                F      1:40:21.9 1:40:18.7 7:39  37             1               65.2              
757        Jeff King                Erwin                    M      1:40:30.7 1:40:22.8 7:40  38             4               63.8              
4049       Vincent Ballou           Fort Wayne               M      1:40:36.8 1:40:30.0 7:40  39             3               58.1              
976        Eric Anderson            La Fayette               M      1:40:56.2 1:40:48.4 7:42  40             8               57.9              
1526       Domenic Hebebrand        Charlotte                M      1:41:23.7 1:40:54.6 7:42  41             3               57.9              
636        Robert Nierzwicki        St Charles               M      1:41:07.0 1:41:05.0 7:43  42             4               58.1              
258        Jacklyn Dejonckheere     Atlanta                  F      1:43:24.9 1:41:13.0 7:44  43             1               64.4              
1226       Matthew Hebebrand        Erie                     M      1:41:56.4 1:41:27.7 7:45  44             4               57.5              
4076       Robert Nytko             Knoxville                M      1:41:30.8 1:41:29.5 7:45  45             2               64.8              
4177       Paul Collins             Bowling Green            M      1:41:59.9 1:41:57.5 7:47  46             9               57.3              
724        Benny Phifer             Tuscumbia                M      1:42:08.9 1:41:58.1 7:47  47             3               66.2              
4480       Meghan Bongartz          New York                 F      1:42:24.6 1:42:02.2 7:47  48             2               63.9              
1537       Tommi Buford             Knoxville                F      1:42:17.0 1:42:08.0 7:48  49             1               64.7              
4777       Christopher Doster       Ladson                   M      1:42:33.1 1:42:16.2 7:48  50             10              57.1              
281        Lauren Petric            Washington               F      1:42:30.0 1:42:18.8 7:49  51             2               63.9              
481        Sophie Nielsen           Westfield                F      1:42:55.6 1:42:25.4 7:49  52             1               63.7              
480        Luciano Villegas         South Bend               M      1:42:55.6 1:42:25.5 7:49  53             5               57.0              
1195       Brian Campbell           Belleville               M      1:42:40.2 1:42:32.5 7:50  54             4               64.7              
447        Dana Black               Port Saint Joe           F      1:43:10.7 1:43:06.9 7:52  55             1               72.8              
452        Jason Simmons            White House              M      1:53:41.1 1:43:27.5 7:54  56             3               58.9              
684        Jason Smith              Albia                    M      1:43:59.7 1:43:40.7 7:55  57             4               58.8              
1330       Vonda Blakley            Warrenville              F      1:43:56.0 1:43:56.0 7:56  58             2               76.8              
4509       Bryan Wortham            Yukon                    M      1:44:08.2 1:44:02.1 7:56  59             5               58.1              
1145       Mark Hubbard             Raleigh                  M      1:44:45.4 1:44:08.1 7:57  60             6               58.5              
4786       David Belitz             Knoxville                M      1:46:33.4 1:44:19.7 7:58  61             5               59.9              
324        Rebecca Wood             Zionsville               F      1:44:24.2 1:43:49.9 7:56  62             3               65.9              
4711       Emily Clark              Knoxville                F      1:44:31.7 1:44:24.3 7:58  63             3               62.4              
1575       Maddy Haddock            Knoxville                F      1:44:50.1 1:44:34.8 7:59  64             2               62.3              
322        Aaron Tolson             Lookout Mountain         M      1:52:54.1 1:44:46.6 8:00  65             7               57.7              
878        Sloane Goldman           Fayetteville             F      1:45:05.1 1:44:46.8 8:00  66             4               62.2              
4079       Jerry Searcy             Pavo                     M      1:44:49.3 1:44:47.1 8:00  67             6               60.6              
984        Kirsten Perrey           Nashville                F      1:45:09.8 1:44:51.9 8:00  68             3               62.2              
1111       Onay Gutierrez           Raleigh                  M      1:51:58.2 1:44:56.2 8:01  69             5               56.9              
4461       Ken Roark                Hillsboro                M      1:45:09.8 1:45:08.4 8:02  70             1               72.0              
1109       Michael McGuire          Plymouth                 M      1:45:34.7 1:45:10.1 8:02  71             1               69.8              
1062       Austin McCarley          Knoxville                M      1:47:44.7 1:45:13.9 8:02  72             6               55.5              
4160       Douglas Myers            Castle Hayne             M      1:45:50.4 1:45:16.6 8:02  73             8               57.9              
661        Mark Engel               West Chester             M      1:45:25.6 1:45:17.6 8:02  74             2               69.1              
4484       Dannelle Pratt           Colchester               F      1:45:32.1 1:45:25.7 8:03  75             3               62.0              
4619       Julie Dion               Wilmington               F      1:45:33.1 1:45:27.6 8:03  76             4               62.0              
983        Sophia Etienne           Santa Claus              F      1:45:48.2 1:45:29.2 8:03  77             4               61.8              
4709       David Glader             Franklin                 M      1:45:47.8 1:45:42.1 8:04  78             9               57.2              
4452       Justin Williams          Gretna                   M      1:56:38.2 1:45:44.4 8:04  79             6               55.5              
1517       Tracy Weingarten         Nashville                F      1:46:24.5 1:46:05.2 8:06  80             5               61.5              
741        Chris Parker             Kingsport                M      1:46:21.2 1:46:08.4 8:06  81             7               55.0              
256        Jerry Woodby             Denver                   M      1:46:38.3 1:46:12.1 8:06  82             7               59.8              
4548       Alan Laws                Raleigh                  M      1:46:50.7 1:46:13.6 8:07  83             11              55.0              
4657       Bruce Thompson           Elko                     M      1:46:38.3 1:46:24.4 8:07  84             5               61.8              
4429       Paul Hill                Columbus                 M      1:46:46.2 1:46:27.9 8:08  85             8               54.8              
4523       Robert Norman            Sunbury                  M      1:46:46.2 1:46:28.9 8:08  86             6               62.3              
4789       Juan Olivarez            Baker                    M      1:56:40.1 1:46:40.8 8:09  87             12              54.7              
328        Benjamin Zawacki         Atlanta                  M      1:47:27.7 1:46:49.0 8:09  88             9               54.7              
4758       Bernie Bell              Marysville               F      1:46:56.4 1:46:51.6 8:09  89             6               61.2              
1353       Kotiswamy Petluri        Alpharetta               M      1:49:42.6 1:46:52.8 8:10  90             10              57.0              
591        Joe Layman               Washington               M      1:47:37.6 1:46:57.4 8:10  91             10              54.6              
1081       Cory Pryor               Lexington                M      1:49:39.4 1:47:04.6 8:10  92             11              54.5              
1559       Frank Howatt             Georgetown               M      1:49:47.0 1:47:22.1 8:12  93             7               61.8              
358        Ashleigh Jameson         Lenoir City              F      1:47:52.9 1:47:38.9 8:13  94             5               60.6              
1209       Patrick Extein           Erie                     M      1:47:54.9 1:47:46.8 8:14  95             13              54.2              
4342       Ken Mikkelson            West Chester             M      1:48:14.3 1:47:49.2 8:14  96             8               61.5              
4768       David Colyer             Goose Creek              M      1:48:13.3 1:47:56.8 8:14  97             11              56.4              
539        Ben Williams             Southlake                M      1:48:17.2 1:48:06.8 8:15  98             7               54.4              
4713       Greg Pettiford           Knoxville                M      1:48:42.6 1:48:20.1 8:16  99             8               54.5              
1066       Joe Stewart              Delaware                 M      1:48:35.3 1:48:20.4 8:16  100            9               60.7              
163        Joshua Brown             Gallatin                 M      1:48:52.4 1:48:23.2 8:16  101            1               53.9              
385        Jessica Flowers          Gainesville              F      1:51:19.3 1:48:36.0 8:17  102            7               60.2              
4316       Alex Smith               Cameron                  M      1:48:55.5 1:48:38.2 8:18  103            10              62.1              
956        Ryan Guglielmi           Grove City               M      1:49:02.9 1:48:41.7 8:18  104            12              53.7              
327        Caitlin Baker            Atlanta                  F      1:49:23.9 1:48:45.7 8:18  105            6               59.9              
749        Chaye Hart               Lexington                F      1:53:47.2 1:48:51.1 8:19  106            2               61.6              
338        Cara Hall                Clarksville              F      1:51:21.8 1:48:51.7 8:19  107            8               60.2              
4059       Shannon Johnson          Spring Hill              M      1:51:03.9 1:48:53.4 8:19  108            8               58.8              
229        Lisa Evers               Dayton                   F      1:49:10.4 1:48:54.6 8:19  109            9               60.0              
306        Sean McPherson           Virginia Beach           M      1:49:06.7 1:48:54.7 8:19  110            12              55.9              
617        Craig Martin             Libertyville             M      1:49:15.0 1:48:55.3 8:19  111            11              62.0              
1065       Evan Evans               Radnor                   M      1:49:12.9 1:48:58.6 8:19  112            12              60.8              
323        Luis Garcia              Knoxville                M      1:56:00.2 1:49:13.4 8:20  113            9               54.3              
476        Joel Peterson            Richmond                 M      1:51:40.4 1:49:15.4 8:20  114            13              56.7              
379        Heather Pearson          Columbia                 F      1:51:40.2 1:49:16.1 8:20  115            1               64.2              
892        Patrick Duffy            High Point               M      1:49:55.2 1:49:16.3 8:20  116            13              61.2              
262        Jason Leach              Lexington                M      1:59:22.3 1:49:19.0 8:21  117            9               57.1              
763        Cory Selburg             Gosport                  M      1:49:32.4 1:49:20.0 8:21  118            14              55.3              
4089       Alan Rountree            Woodstock                M      1:49:50.2 1:49:24.1 8:21  119            14              59.6              
192        Deanne Blas              Simpsonville             F      1:49:24.4 1:49:04.5 8:20  120            4               69.6              
1531       Megan Pell               Grand Rapids             F      1:49:57.7 1:49:24.9 8:21  121            10              59.8              
637        Chris Bryson             Knoxville                M      1:49:50.4 1:49:29.7 8:22  122            13              53.3              
1617       Melissa Lungarini        Cornelius                F      2:00:04.3 1:49:48.5 8:23  123            11              59.4              
4088       Pam Rountree             Woodstock                F      1:49:49.9 1:49:22.7 8:21  124            5               67.8              
341        Peter Schichtel          Clarksville              M      1:50:11.7 1:49:58.6 8:24  125            15              59.2              
700        Amber Hicks              MemphisMemphis           F      1:50:35.2 1:50:00.9 8:24  126            7               59.3              
533        Nicole Reed              Harvest                  F      1:50:19.8 1:50:02.0 8:24  127            12              59.3              
4281       Daniel Ray               Ellijay                  M      1:50:36.9 1:50:02.5 8:24  128            14              53.1              
602        Maile Thayer             Cambridge                F      1:52:41.9 1:50:08.6 8:24  129            8               59.2              
129        Cecil Hyde               Dalton                   M      1:50:20.3 1:50:09.5 8:25  130            2               63.0              
744        Amy Hogan                Gaylord                  F      1:50:26.2 1:50:19.5 8:25  131            2               66.4              
1501       Elissa Schoening         Cresco                   F      1:50:38.5 1:50:24.7 8:26  132            1               63.0              
1629       Kari Presley             Loudon                   F      1:50:42.1 1:50:26.9 8:26  133            13              59.0              
739        Kenny Johns              Macclenny                M      1:50:40.9 1:50:31.6 8:26  134            3               62.2              
356        Brian Vermillion         Powell                   M      1:52:54.9 1:50:35.1 8:26  135            15              52.8              
4239       Jessica Edwards          Fairview                 F      1:55:10.4 1:50:38.7 8:27  136            14              59.2              
4196       Eddie Hoss               Knoxville                M      1:51:13.3 1:50:39.9 8:27  137            10              53.0              
4212       Cecil Wilber             Oklahoma City            M      1:55:08.7 1:50:46.7 8:27  138            4               52.7              
1572       Tag Garmon               Hendersonville           M      1:51:11.4 1:50:56.5 8:28  139            16              58.7              
406        Matthew Eicholtz         Knoxville                M      1:51:33.4 1:51:03.1 8:29  140            14              52.6              
1146       Erin Yost                Raleigh                  F      1:51:43.7 1:51:06.6 8:29  141            3               59.3              
4496       Jeremy Bailey            Bryson City              M      1:51:25.5 1:51:13.0 8:29  142            15              54.0              
670        Jeffrey Welch            Libertyville             M      1:51:41.0 1:51:21.7 8:30  143            4               61.2              
4040       Joanne Moss              Asheville                F      1:51:24.7 1:51:22.7 8:30  144            1               67.4              
117        Jennifer Smith           Atlanta                  F      1:51:54.8 1:51:24.5 8:30  145            9               58.5              
4332       Bitia Paz                Dalton                   F      1:56:27.9 1:51:36.9 8:31  146            5               58.9              
1562       Colleen Duthler          Grand Rapids             F      2:03:39.5 1:51:37.6 8:31  147            2               67.2              
4063       Jason Smither            Frankfort                M      1:51:55.0 1:51:47.3 8:32  148            11              52.9              
659        Michael Hampton          Signal Mountain          M      1:52:11.4 1:51:50.5 8:32  149            12              52.6              
1252       Kara Crosthwaite         Columbus                 F      1:52:21.9 1:51:57.9 8:33  150            10              58.2              
4113       Troy Bostick             West Monroe              M      1:52:15.2 1:51:58.8 8:33  151            17              59.7              
774        Jon Hammonds             Duffield                 M      1:55:18.1 1:52:26.7 8:35  152            16              54.6              
4314       Zach Fleming             Kennesaw                 M      1:52:46.4 1:52:27.5 8:35  153            17              53.8              
155        Matt Dunbar              Dayton                   M      1:55:13.2 1:52:30.5 8:35  154            13              52.2              
4276       Kimberly Ferris          Bear                     F      1:54:43.4 1:52:32.0 8:35  155            6               57.9              
4336       Jim Rasmussen            Lebanon                  M      1:53:07.4 1:52:32.2 8:35  156            5               62.2              
118        SCOTT VIRGIL             Fort Campbell            M      1:57:03.9 1:52:34.9 8:36  157            18              53.3              
1590       Russell Bowling          Franklin                 M      1:52:50.8 1:52:37.8 8:36  158            3               63.9              
4288       Jeremiah Culwell         Trussville               M      1:53:29.0 1:52:55.6 8:37  159            16              51.7              
723        Allen Abbott             Lees Summit              M      1:53:22.7 1:52:58.7 8:37  160            10              55.3              
1430       Miranda Goss             Kingston                 F      1:53:28.2 1:53:00.3 8:38  161            3               62.7              
1067       Marita Stewart           Delaware                 F      1:55:18.7 1:53:00.4 8:38  162            3               65.6              
4564       Kenneth Harris           Floyds Knobs             M      1:53:32.7 1:53:05.4 8:38  163            14              52.8              
1220       Sara Johnson             Brighton                 F      1:55:29.8 1:53:08.8 8:38  164            2               60.5              
1513       John Thompson            Austin                   M      1:53:33.4 1:53:15.2 8:39  165            11              57.0              
314        Todd Knight              Fort Mill                M      1:53:55.4 1:53:18.2 8:39  166            18              58.5              
4779       Kenneth Adkins           Toledo                   M      1:54:14.0 1:53:38.7 8:41  167            19              58.3              
4097       Ryan Funkhouser          Maryville                M      1:58:26.7 1:53:44.9 8:41  168            17              51.5              
912        Jason Haas               Murfreesboro             M      1:53:53.2 1:53:47.1 8:41  169            15              51.6              
4164       Nhan Nguyen              Baton Rouge              M      1:56:06.6 1:53:48.3 8:41  170            15              51.3              
421        Pam Haggard              Knoxville                F      1:54:12.4 1:53:58.2 8:42  171            3               61.0              
1184       Rebecca Mayer            Hartland                 F      1:56:22.2 1:54:01.5 8:42  172            15              57.6              
4463       Tom Harbaugh             Boyne City               M      1:56:50.6 1:54:05.8 8:43  173            2               67.0              
347        Mignonne Coykendall      Sevierville              F      1:54:33.2 1:54:06.5 8:43  174            4               59.5              
4801       Linda Miller             Wellington               F      1:58:41.1 1:54:08.9 8:43  175            1               70.0              
164        Kevin Brown              Gallatin                 M      1:54:39.2 1:54:09.4 8:43  176            12              56.1              
543        Belinda Young            Chatsworth               F      1:54:22.9 1:54:13.0 8:43  177            4               62.7              
1543       Nathan Thoreson          Grovetown                M      2:06:21.2 1:54:19.4 8:44  178            16              51.3              
1028       Chuck Wheelis            Troy                     M      1:54:26.8 1:54:21.5 8:44  179            17              51.5              
4656       Henry Wilson             Springfield              M      2:01:37.9 1:54:21.8 8:44  180            18              51.7              
707        Adam Eckerd              Alcoa                    M      1:58:49.8 1:54:22.4 8:44  181            19              52.5              
260        Danny Armstrong          Sevierville              M      1:57:04.7 1:54:27.3 8:44  182            4               62.9              
4788       Shane Sweet              Cumming                  F      1:57:04.9 1:54:29.8 8:44  183            4               58.3              
4425       Jason Gwinn              Durham                   M      1:59:44.6 1:54:32.8 8:45  184            19              51.4              
4083       Murray Fisher            Greer                    M      1:57:16.4 1:54:45.4 8:46  185            18              51.0              
278        Caroline Whitehouse      Winter Garden            F      1:56:56.8 1:54:45.5 8:46  186            4               67.9              
1599       Joe Mourfield            Loudon                   M      1:57:11.7 1:54:51.6 8:46  187            13              55.3              
265        Seth Geelhood            Commerce Township        M      2:07:03.9 1:55:02.4 8:47  188            1               53.6              
4155       Amanda Ostrosky          Jasper                   F      1:57:47.9 1:55:06.8 8:47  189            16              56.7              
411        Stephanie Wilocki        Lowell                   F      2:03:38.1 1:55:11.9 8:48  190            17              56.7              
1560       Steven Willes            Darlington               M      2:00:15.5 1:55:12.7 8:48  191            19              50.7              
586        Peter Hjorth             Franklin                 M      2:00:00.2 1:55:13.3 8:48  192            5               50.7              
901        Johnny Box               Walnut                   M      1:59:49.0 1:55:36.6 8:50  193            20              57.3              
4449       Ted Shelton              Knoxville                M      1:56:04.8 1:55:40.0 8:50  194            14              54.4              
4512       Warren Clifton           Lynn Haven               M      1:56:16.9 1:55:40.9 8:50  195            20              53.1              
1295       Mark Krekeler            Fort Mill                M      2:05:29.7 1:55:48.8 8:50  196            6               61.0              
471        Sara Joyner              Greenfield               F      1:56:31.9 1:55:59.7 8:51  197            5               57.2              
4379       Randy Smith              Lula                     M      1:56:23.4 1:56:00.2 8:51  198            7               59.3              
313        Scott Hacker             Spring Hill              M      2:04:14.9 1:56:00.5 8:51  199            15              54.3              
301        Sarah Lewis              Kirksville               F      2:02:48.8 1:56:01.5 8:51  200            18              56.3              
4795       Jennifer Boling          Friendsville             F      1:56:25.3 1:56:03.1 8:52  201            5               58.5              
141        Chelsea Horton           Knoxville                F      2:00:51.7 1:56:04.8 8:52  202            11              56.2              
283        Danyel Janssen           Prior Lake               F      2:02:52.2 1:56:05.1 8:52  203            12              56.2              
4245       Lela Moore               Brooklyn                 F      1:56:20.2 1:56:05.5 8:52  204            6               58.1              
989        Aaron Rhodes             Reston                   M      2:01:20.7 1:56:06.4 8:52  205            16              50.3              
279        Todd McCullough          Brownstown               M      1:58:29.4 1:56:07.5 8:52  206            16              55.6              
1106       Nicole Yates             Dublin                   F      1:56:43.9 1:56:08.9 8:52  207            13              56.1              
1649       Andy Ford                Knoxville                M      1:56:41.7 1:56:09.6 8:52  208            17              50.3              
1052       Laurel Montoya           Pace                     F      2:00:51.3 1:56:10.2 8:52  209            6               56.7              
349        Nathan Haines            Minneapolis              M      2:00:52.5 1:56:11.7 8:52  210            18              50.2              
4547       Thomas Dugan             Evansville               M      1:58:37.3 1:56:20.9 8:53  211            21              52.4              
4773       Jenny Turak              Erie                     F      2:07:18.9 1:56:21.6 8:53  212            19              56.1              
469        Laura Nettleton          Austin                   F      2:01:03.8 1:56:22.7 8:53  213            14              56.0              
468        Michael Bias             Ashland                  M      1:58:43.7 1:56:32.8 8:54  214            19              50.1              
4286       Kelsey Gibbs             Corbin                   F      1:56:55.9 1:56:37.6 8:54  215            15              55.9              
4439       Brian Steffen            Ft Mitchell              M      2:01:03.6 1:56:39.2 8:54  216            22              52.6              
4743       Edward Dean              Batesville               M      1:59:18.4 1:56:41.7 8:54  217            21              57.3              
904        Kyle Maasen              O Fallon                 M      1:57:10.8 1:56:45.1 8:55  218            20              50.0              
4046       David Cofer              Hixson                   M      1:59:31.4 1:56:59.8 8:56  219            21              50.0              
1024       Drew Wood                Summerville              M      1:57:12.9 1:57:11.7 8:57  220            22              49.8              
4071       James Thornton           Hannibal                 M      2:01:28.6 1:57:11.7 8:57  221            5               61.5              
1631       Stephanie Rinehart Hale  Knoxville                F      1:57:40.6 1:57:26.6 8:58  222            20              55.9              
1583       Boyd Hopkins             Seymour                  M      2:00:12.5 1:57:26.7 8:58  223            23              52.7              
1554       Bernie Boldt             Zionsville               M      1:58:08.4 1:57:31.1 8:58  224            17              53.1              
4393       Scott Perry              Raleigh                  M      1:59:45.3 1:57:31.8 8:58  225            6               49.7              
446        Sarah Bailey             Erwin                    F      2:00:15.1 1:57:31.8 8:58  226            21              55.9              
1653       Justin Galbraith         Wauseon                  M      2:02:41.7 1:57:31.8 8:58  227            23              49.7              
599        Megan Roper              Manassas                 F      2:00:00.9 1:57:32.0 8:58  228            16              55.5              
252        Seth Rikard              Smyrna                   M      1:59:49.4 1:57:38.7 8:59  229            24              49.6              
1622       Joseph Duncan            Coatesville              M      2:07:28.9 1:57:39.6 8:59  230            22              55.4              
383        Benjamin Eggers          Jenison                  M      1:58:21.6 1:57:48.2 9:00  231            24              52.6              
4134       Benjamin Gates           Carthage                 M      2:00:01.1 1:57:48.3 9:00  232            20              49.8              
1533       Randy Wiedemann          Luray                    M      2:09:37.2 1:57:49.6 9:00  233            7               49.6              
1154       Sandra Nichols           Lexington                F      2:00:21.7 1:57:54.9 9:00  234            2               68.6              
4401       Brittany Barron          Knoxville                F      1:58:24.5 1:57:58.0 9:00  235            17              55.3              
194        Josh Sheldon             Harrisburg               M      2:00:36.8 1:58:02.5 9:01  236            21              49.9              
1522       Darin Berkley            Knoxville                M      2:05:09.4 1:58:09.2 9:01  237            25              52.0              
1650       Bethany Kirkwood         Marion                   F      1:58:41.2 1:58:10.0 9:01  238            18              55.2              
641        Anonymous Participant                             M      2:03:19.7 1:58:11.0 9:01  239            22              50.0              
1332       Leslie Kell              Jonesboro                F      1:58:49.6 1:58:15.4 9:02  240            7               55.7              
1541       Nina Strelec             Sewickley                F      1:58:33.2 1:58:17.5 9:02  241            7               57.8              
791        Melissa Edmiston         Chesterfield             F      1:58:34.6 1:58:22.3 9:02  242            19              55.1              
1210       Christy Bigelow          Raleigh                  F      1:59:02.4 1:58:25.3 9:02  243            22              55.3              
293        Matt Borgmann            Greensboro               M      2:00:53.1 1:58:29.1 9:03  244            20              49.3              
1570       Matthew Henry            Augusta                  M      2:00:51.9 1:58:30.9 9:03  245            21              49.3              
1123       Ponci Kaylor             Mission Viejo            F      2:00:53.1 1:58:31.8 9:03  246            8               58.2              
431        Stephen Aud              Old Hickory              M      1:59:09.7 1:58:33.5 9:03  247            23              55.4              
1211       Jessica Shirey           Knoxville                F      2:00:54.1 1:58:33.8 9:03  248            7               55.0              
4621       Brian Chatterton         Spanish Fork             M      1:59:02.6 1:58:34.5 9:03  249            25              49.2              
1228       Ben Applebome            Cullowhee                M      2:05:52.8 1:58:43.4 9:04  250            22              49.2              
4085       W. Rountree              Woodstock                M      1:59:16.6 1:58:49.8 9:04  251            1               58.8              
372        Laura Font               Lakeland                 F      2:01:11.3 1:58:50.0 9:04  252            23              54.9              
348        Rachel Huskey            Gatlinburg               F      1:59:17.5 1:58:51.7 9:04  253            9               56.7              
1011       Colleen Hester           Louisville               F      2:03:55.4 1:58:59.0 9:05  254            8               56.4              
550        Joan Schaefer            Washington               F      2:01:31.4 1:58:59.6 9:05  255            24              54.8              
923        James Dawson             Rainsville               M      2:04:09.7 1:59:11.2 9:06  256            24              55.1              
1663       Bryan Mitchell           Macon                    M      2:01:38.7 1:59:14.6 9:06  257            26              51.5              
515        Andrew Whaley            Pigeon Forge             M      2:04:32.4 1:59:15.4 9:06  258            23              49.0              
110        Carolyn Hergert          Atlanta                  F      2:13:17.7 1:59:16.4 9:06  259            5               60.7              
500        Jackie Ledoux            Decatur                  F      2:13:18.3 1:59:16.6 9:06  260            10              57.8              
1574       Maribel Lagunas          Hixson                   F      2:01:33.7 1:59:21.8 9:07  261            20              54.6              
836        Gary Christopher         Mackinaw                 M      1:59:35.2 1:59:24.9 9:07  262            18              54.1              
1535       Michael Orlando          Montgomery               M      2:04:11.8 1:59:25.5 9:07  263            25              56.0              
1342       Jason Goodman            Maryville                M      1:59:38.9 1:59:28.8 9:07  264            27              50.6              
1061       Charlotte Ballentine     Knoxville                F      2:02:00.9 1:59:30.6 9:07  265            21              54.6              
4793       Natarajan Sridhar        Windber                  M      2:02:16.1 1:59:32.3 9:08  266            19              53.6              
4249       Lisa Olivarez            Baker                    F      2:09:34.2 1:59:34.9 9:08  267            25              54.5              
1113       Victoria Baldyga         Westland                 F      2:07:04.9 1:59:34.9 9:08  268            22              54.5              
576        Lindsay Wisehart         Concord                  F      2:04:32.0 1:59:47.5 9:09  269            1               55.4              
1116       Subbiah Annamalai        Columbus                 M      2:00:28.9 1:59:53.9 9:09  270            26              48.8              
171        Alexander Oler           Raeford                  M      2:08:06.3 1:59:54.7 9:09  271            24              48.7              
493        Steve Sharp              Poolesville              M      2:04:50.7 1:59:55.4 9:09  272            6               61.2              
4070       Caleb Terry              Oklahoma City            M      2:10:13.9 1:59:56.0 9:09  273            8               48.7              
1364       Courtney Schadt          Louisville               F      2:02:18.2 1:59:56.3 9:09  274            9               55.1              
797        Christopher Peet         Charlotte                M      2:02:29.7 1:59:59.7 9:10  275            23              49.0              
868        Jason Judd               Henderson                M      2:02:32.6 1:59:59.7 9:10  276            24              49.0              
798        David Peet               Los Angeles              M      2:02:30.3 2:00:00.4 9:10  277            27              48.7              
4188       Carol Britton            Jersey City              F      2:02:49.7 2:00:00.5 9:10  278            5               64.9              
276        Michelle Midnight        Knoxville                F      2:00:28.7 2:00:01.4 9:10  279            6               59.0              
4187       Abbie Britton            Lexington                F      2:02:49.9 2:00:01.8 9:10  280            23              54.3              
1289       Pollyann Keller          Keller                   F      2:00:24.7 2:00:02.4 9:10  281            11              57.4              
4143       Brad Donaldson           Pensacola                M      2:00:39.9 2:00:21.1 9:11  282            25              48.5              
4532       Robert Misiti            Spring Creek             M      2:00:36.2 2:00:21.8 9:11  283            28              51.5              
4635       Christine Ellis          Sioux Falls              F      2:07:22.8 2:00:23.7 9:11  284            12              57.7              
1457       Lori Brown               Clarksville              F      2:04:59.9 2:00:43.4 9:13  285            7               58.1              
826        Michael Hardin           Jonesborough             M      2:05:03.2 2:00:45.7 9:13  286            20              51.7              
1558       Dug McAlpine             Lubbock                  M      2:05:44.7 2:00:46.6 9:13  287            8               57.4              
4808       Michelle Rice                                     F      2:03:39.2 2:00:52.3 9:14  288            13              56.6              
4023       Philip Hill              Madison                  M      2:01:28.4 2:00:53.6 9:14  289            9               56.9              
1565       Liz AMBURN               Maryville                F      2:03:38.3 2:00:56.1 9:14  290            26              54.1              
1401       Lauren Polvino           Seymour                  F      2:03:37.3 2:00:57.5 9:14  291            6               62.8              
1402       Kieran Simler            Brick                    M      2:03:38.2 2:00:57.7 9:14  292            26              53.9              
156        Michael Healea           Champaign                M      2:09:27.2 2:01:03.8 9:14  293            21              52.9              
4710       Scott Rauls              Memphis                  M      2:03:21.7 2:01:04.4 9:15  294            22              52.0              
786        Amanda Engel             Chandler                 F      2:01:15.8 2:01:07.9 9:15  295            27              54.2              
747        Michael Cuccaro          Miami                    M      2:05:55.7 2:01:09.2 9:15  296            7               58.9              
748        Liam Hysjulien           Knoxville                M      2:05:56.1 2:01:09.6 9:15  297            28              48.2              
394        Yvonne Benton            Robertsdale              F      2:06:00.8 2:01:13.2 9:15  298            24              53.8              
4301       Wendy DiSilvestro        East Northport           F      2:03:46.3 2:01:18.5 9:16  299            8               59.7              
1633       Erika Larson             Nashville                F      2:13:36.4 2:01:23.9 9:16  300            25              53.7              
435        John Longmire            Knoxville                M      2:01:43.6 2:01:33.7 9:17  301            27              55.0              
902        Annette Manlief          Lexington                F      2:04:08.7 2:01:41.4 9:17  302            14              55.4              
1555       Jerry Smith              Crossville               M      2:04:24.1 2:01:46.0 9:18  303            29              50.9              
1008       Adam Bean                Knoxville                M      2:04:16.1 2:01:47.1 9:18  304            29              47.9              
1563       Kristen Koch             Nashville                F      2:04:30.2 2:01:51.8 9:18  305            8               53.6              
884        Becky Tener              Louisville               F      2:04:05.0 2:01:52.0 9:18  306            3               68.2              
4106       John McGaughey           Birmingham               M      2:09:25.7 2:01:52.6 9:18  307            25              48.3              
4781       Trisha Dames             Severn                   F      2:04:20.6 2:01:54.6 9:18  308            10              54.0              
4174       Robert Jensen            Siloam Springs           M      2:02:30.1 2:01:54.8 9:18  309            23              53.0              
1384       Beth Richardson          Holly Springs            F      2:02:05.7 2:01:59.0 9:19  310            7               63.8              
874        Karelia Cervantes        Lexington                F      2:02:08.6 2:02:00.3 9:19  311            9               53.9              
715        Bryan Nader              Grand Rapids             M      2:06:44.4 2:02:05.6 9:19  312            26              48.4              
369        Roland Baxley            Lexington                M      2:07:24.4 2:02:09.6 9:20  313            10              56.3              
4390       Butch White              Alcoa                    M      2:02:43.0 2:02:10.7 9:20  314            11              56.3              
187        Jonathan Moore           Macon                    M      2:04:35.0 2:02:10.8 9:20  315            30              50.3              
600        Andrea Larsen            Maryville                F      2:04:55.4 2:02:13.1 9:20  316            11              54.6              
4431       Debbie Biddle            Cynthiana                F      2:02:32.9 2:02:16.3 9:20  317            4               66.2              
632        Nathan Hemmann           Saint Peters             M      2:07:20.3 2:02:16.3 9:20  318            30              47.9              
364        Doug Wojcik              Mc Lean                  M      2:02:43.5 2:02:22.5 9:20  319            24              52.8              
939        Summer Allmon            Fayetteville             F      2:04:34.9 2:02:22.5 9:20  320            12              53.8              
4307       Stacy Martinez           Grandview                F      2:04:39.7 2:02:24.3 9:21  321            9               57.9              
4048       Scott Wallace            Lucedale                 M      2:12:22.7 2:02:28.3 9:21  322            27              48.1              
1421       Nick Rathjen             Augusta                  M      2:09:59.4 2:02:29.4 9:21  323            26              47.7              
537        Abigayle Galo            Maryville                F      2:05:33.0 2:02:45.5 9:22  324            10              53.5              
253        Tassi Williams           Knoxville                F      2:02:54.7 2:02:45.7 9:22  325            13              54.1              
1096       Kristin Jendrek          Conifer                  F      2:05:52.0 2:03:13.1 9:24  326            28              53.0              
818        Karen Wyman              Grayling                 F      2:07:56.0 2:03:13.7 9:24  327            29              53.3              
671        Luan Vuong               Vienna                   F      2:14:41.7 2:03:18.3 9:25  328            14              54.1              
556        Kelsey Pence             Falls Church             F      2:14:41.7 2:03:19.3 9:25  329            11              52.9              
4243       Betsy Post               Leander                  F      2:05:33.7 2:03:20.4 9:25  330            15              53.4              
4116       Drea Haire               Austin                   F      2:05:33.7 2:03:20.6 9:25  331            30              53.0              
1545       Rodrigo Keller           Rio de Janeiro           M      2:17:21.0 2:03:23.3 9:25  332            31              47.4              
4229       Sharon Kennedy           Dublin                   F      2:07:52.2 2:03:25.8 9:25  333            15              55.4              
1314       David Jones              Schererville             M      2:08:02.4 2:03:26.7 9:25  334            8               60.1              
4148       Steven Hugueley          Mc Kenzie                M      2:04:02.3 2:03:28.9 9:26  335            28              47.8              
1080       Hilary Lamb              Lexington                F      2:11:00.1 2:03:30.6 9:26  336            12              52.8              
148        Kate Lasier              Atlanta                  F      2:08:39.2 2:03:37.2 9:26  337            26              52.7              
4778       Michael Ampthor          Chattanooga              M      2:14:54.6 2:03:40.4 9:26  338            27              47.2              
1643       Jennifer Troyer          Maryville                F      2:08:47.7 2:03:45.7 9:27  339            16              53.9              
601        Sarah Turner             Atlanta                  F      2:03:54.2 2:03:47.3 9:27  340            31              52.7              
726        Kacee Lingner            Saint Charles            F      2:08:16.0 2:03:48.0 9:27  341            16              55.7              
646        Jordan Hinds             McKees Rocks             M      2:06:21.7 2:03:52.4 9:27  342            32              47.2              
814        Jay Goble                Trenton                  M      2:06:14.1 2:03:54.7 9:28  343            28              53.0              
766        Mindy McQuivey           Lexington                F      2:06:29.6 2:04:01.5 9:28  344            17              54.7              
4226       Sean Osborn              Navarre                  M      2:06:34.0 2:04:11.0 9:29  345            33              47.0              
628        Brian Shutt              Alcoa                    M      2:18:59.2 2:04:13.9 9:29  346            29              47.2              
627        Alexa Shutt              Alcoa                    F      2:18:58.7 2:04:13.9 9:29  347            32              52.8              
4387       Karen Caster             Sherwood                 F      2:08:37.6 2:04:15.5 9:29  348            10              59.0              
1646       Joy Hopkins              Seymour                  F      2:07:02.7 2:04:16.7 9:29  349            18              54.6              
1291       Lance Weaver             Cullman                  M      2:09:21.3 2:04:16.9 9:29  350            29              53.3              
413        Scott McKinney           Brownstown               M      2:06:39.1 2:04:17.5 9:29  351            25              52.0              
497        Richard Chamberland      Milford                  M      2:07:00.4 2:04:17.9 9:29  352            30              53.3              
623        Megan Wisehart           Concord                  F      2:09:03.4 2:04:18.0 9:29  353            27              52.5              
4501       O'neil R. Legaspi        Jacksonville             M      2:04:58.0 2:04:19.7 9:29  354            30              47.3              
1089       David Victory            Smyrna                   M      2:11:26.1 2:04:21.4 9:30  355            31              49.8              
1090       Alicia Taylor            Smyrna                   F      2:11:26.2 2:04:22.1 9:30  356            19              54.6              
4156       Melissa Mixan            Glenwood                 F      2:08:43.1 2:04:30.7 9:30  357            20              55.4              
583        Suzanne Wortman          Saint Marys              F      2:12:41.6 2:04:32.2 9:30  358            11              58.8              
696        Elizabeth Bartoe         Medina                   F      2:09:04.6 2:04:35.2 9:31  359            12              56.9              
4900       Lyle Anderson                                     M      2:04:36.0 2:04:36.0 9:31  360            31              47.9              
1556       Gregory Hunger           Akron                    M      2:06:54.2 2:04:41.4 9:31  361            32              48.9              
4721       David Theobald           Pope                     M      2:07:19.2 2:04:42.4 9:31  362            31              52.7              
4228       Leslie Hester            Spring Hill              F      2:09:47.2 2:04:45.0 9:31  363            13              56.2              
1158       Sara Lloyd Bryant        Lynchburg                F      2:09:06.2 2:04:45.9 9:31  364            5               64.9              
4330       Shelly Fullwood          Oak Ridge                F      2:09:09.2 2:04:50.0 9:32  365            14              58.7              
789        Lindsey Vlaardingerbroek Gainesville              F      2:07:22.4 2:04:54.6 9:32  366            17              52.9              
4694       Thomas Reusch            Cincinnati               M      2:09:23.3 2:04:59.5 9:32  367            26              50.4              
655        Eden Lusk                Signal Mountain          F      2:09:45.6 2:04:59.7 9:32  368            21              54.7              
4144       Richard Fobell           Arlington                M      2:05:41.0 2:05:00.1 9:33  369            34              46.8              
332        Andrea Jackson           Mount Juliet             F      2:09:30.7 2:05:00.4 9:33  370            8               59.3              
4038       Amanda Meeks             Glen                     F      2:09:34.2 2:05:08.0 9:33  371            18              53.6              
4450       Gary Cox                 Waycross                 M      2:05:48.6 2:05:10.3 9:33  372            27              50.7              
365        Anonymous Participant                             F      2:05:32.1 2:05:11.1 9:33  373            13              52.1              
366        Christopher Wojcik       Bethesda                 M      2:05:32.4 2:05:11.5 9:33  374            9               46.6              
507        Jennifer Hill            San Diego                F      2:16:35.8 2:05:12.0 9:33  375            33              52.3              
1506       ALIAKS KLYSHEVICH        Kennesaw                 M      2:05:35.8 2:05:13.0 9:34  376            33              49.5              
1647       Amie Schulten            Louisville               F      2:10:12.3 2:05:14.9 9:34  377            22              55.5              
1155       Mary Beth Naumann        Lexington                F      2:07:51.3 2:05:25.0 9:34  378            23              54.5              
957        Deborah Howatt           Georgetown               F      2:07:51.9 2:05:25.8 9:34  379            15              57.1              
1662       Edward Stooksbury        Powell                   M      2:12:12.1 2:05:28.7 9:35  380            32              53.3              
4050       Tammy Crawford           Edmond                   F      2:08:12.6 2:05:30.1 9:35  381            6               63.6              
4073       Marianne Nazzaro         Alexandria               F      2:08:12.4 2:05:34.1 9:35  382            24              54.1              
4596       Tommy Craft              Lexington                M      2:08:28.3 2:05:44.4 9:36  383            28              50.1              
4672       Justin Brown             Maryville                M      2:13:55.9 2:05:48.2 9:36  384            35              46.4              
746        Crista Cuccaro           Knoxville                F      2:10:38.4 2:05:51.6 9:36  385            34              51.9              
1238       Brad Wilson              Asheboro                 M      2:16:54.6 2:05:54.2 9:37  386            32              46.9              
254        Mike Hill                Golden                   M      2:08:21.7 2:05:57.9 9:37  387            29              50.4              
711        David Cuccaro            Cary                     M      2:10:48.4 2:06:01.0 9:37  388            12              55.0              
4680       Paul Varian              Toney                    M      2:08:50.2 2:06:04.0 9:37  389            33              53.1              
703        Megan Frausto            Newport                  F      2:10:30.7 2:06:04.3 9:37  390            28              51.7              
704        Bryan Lewis              Newport                  M      2:10:30.9 2:06:04.9 9:37  391            36              46.3              
823        Michael Meyer            Maryville                M      2:08:35.2 2:06:06.9 9:38  392            34              48.7              
1601       Kayla Gillespie          Covington                F      2:10:32.9 2:06:07.7 9:38  393            29              51.7              
108        Benjamin Borgmann        Waterloo                 M      2:08:45.1 2:06:21.3 9:39  394            37              46.2              
1630       Eva Neuss                Louisville               F      2:11:19.6 2:06:23.5 9:39  395            19              53.0              
4224       Omar Delgado             Hopewell                 M      2:06:44.2 2:06:25.1 9:39  396            35              49.0              
1055       Vanessa Kegley           CEDAR LAKE               F      2:09:12.9 2:06:27.1 9:39  397            35              51.9              
4695       Kelly Mink               Corinth                  F      2:09:01.2 2:06:28.9 9:39  398            25              54.5              
4586       Rebecca Riley            Cary                     F      2:09:05.6 2:06:29.7 9:39  399            36              51.7              
694        David Owens              Pickens                  M      2:11:37.2 2:06:29.8 9:39  400            13              55.9              
924        Nichole Sellers          Rainsville               F      2:11:27.4 2:06:29.8 9:39  401            20              52.7              
4039       Kayla Tamburelli         Birmingham               F      2:11:10.0 2:06:29.9 9:39  402            30              51.5              
4446       Laura Ingling            Morrow                   F      2:20:30.2 2:06:32.8 9:40  403            9               60.0              
457        Amy Farr                 Maryville                F      2:11:54.7 2:06:38.6 9:40  404            16              56.0              
1497       Tiffany Berg             Franklin                 F      2:11:53.5 2:06:50.4 9:41  405            21              51.9              
4356       Terry Glover             Olive Branch             M      2:17:22.2 2:06:50.4 9:41  406            34              51.4              
168        Malachi Gandy            Troy                     M      2:12:08.9 2:06:52.8 9:41  407            28              46.0              
1227       Holly Hebebrand          Erie                     F      2:09:32.1 2:06:54.6 9:41  408            31              51.4              
725        Stephanie Phifer         Tuscumbia                F      2:07:18.1 2:07:01.9 9:42  409            26              53.1              
1205       JACOB PEDIGO             Gallatin                 M      2:07:26.4 2:07:10.8 9:43  410            38              45.9              
1235       Joshua Kenna             Knoxville                M      2:15:20.0 2:07:12.1 9:43  411            39              45.9              
4609       Scott Ferreira           Eliot                    M      2:12:05.4 2:07:13.1 9:43  412            36              47.9              
633        Sara Hemmann             Saint Peters             F      2:12:19.6 2:07:14.3 9:43  413            22              51.8              
822        Shane West               Oak Ridge                M      2:09:48.2 2:07:21.0 9:43  414            30              49.9              
4416       Katie Lear               Cincinnati               F      2:18:51.9 2:07:21.3 9:43  415            23              51.7              
825        Deanna Hardin            Jonesborough             F      2:11:58.6 2:07:21.4 9:43  416            24              51.9              
4761       Jack Daniel III          Warner Robins            M      2:07:53.7 2:07:22.5 9:43  417            37              47.1              
1561       Mark Panczer             Clarksville              M      2:12:08.7 2:07:24.5 9:44  418            31              49.0              
4343       Bernadette Kitzke        Knoxville                F      2:09:47.2 2:07:25.4 9:44  419            25              51.7              
312        Crit Muniz               Virginia Beach           M      2:09:49.3 2:07:31.9 9:44  420            38              47.8              
691        Tom Nord                 Signal Mountain          M      2:10:24.4 2:07:39.1 9:45  421            32              48.9              
1285       Tara Myatt               Red Boiling Springs      F      2:10:10.8 2:07:43.4 9:45  422            37              51.1              
719        Joseph Candito           Milford                  M      2:08:00.8 2:07:51.8 9:46  423            9               56.9              
351        Michael Crowe            Knoxville                M      2:12:33.7 2:07:52.5 9:46  424            29              45.7              
458        Cynthia Williams         Sevierville              F      2:12:41.6 2:07:52.9 9:46  425            14              51.0              
781        Willis Thompson          Richmond                 M      2:13:12.2 2:07:55.4 9:46  426            40              45.7              
395        David Walls              Robertsdale              M      2:12:47.2 2:07:59.8 9:46  427            41              45.7              
4572       Chuck Lavender           Olive Branch             M      2:13:07.7 2:08:00.7 9:46  428            14              54.2              
1241       Marcie McAlister         Fayetteville             F      2:15:38.0 2:08:07.4 9:47  429            27              53.8              
840        Daniel Losito            Dayton                   M      2:20:28.2 2:08:09.9 9:47  430            42              45.7              
4081       Kristina Ludwig          Atlanta                  F      2:15:21.9 2:08:10.5 9:47  431            38              50.9              
4762       Woodje Caldwell          Elizabethtown            M      2:19:07.7 2:08:10.9 9:47  432            39              47.2              
1186       Leticia Nache Perez      Berwyn                   F      2:15:44.2 2:08:11.9 9:47  433            28              53.0              
845        Roy Stalvey              Valley Head              M      2:11:04.2 2:08:16.2 9:47  434            35              50.8              
4706       Heather Phillips         Clyde                    F      2:13:18.1 2:08:17.3 9:48  435            32              50.8              
4491       Rick Smith               Charleston               M      2:10:43.6 2:08:17.6 9:48  436            33              49.5              
525        Barb Thomas              Riceville                F      2:12:30.0 2:08:17.9 9:48  437            7               64.8              
727        Celeste Yazzie           Albuquerque              F      2:13:00.3 2:08:19.4 9:48  438            26              51.5              
1616       Casey Brown              Cookeville               M      2:13:20.6 2:08:19.7 9:48  439            43              45.5              
4053       Julie Zaldivar           Port Saint Lucie         F      2:10:39.6 2:08:21.1 9:48  440            17              56.4              
417        Pradeep Mummidi          Brentwood                M      2:10:40.7 2:08:23.6 9:48  441            44              45.5              
4731       Christopher McCallus     Wesley Chapel            M      2:16:00.7 2:08:24.4 9:48  442            40              47.8              
251        Ryan Mueller             Atlanta                  M      2:10:38.9 2:08:27.9 9:48  443            30              45.4              
144        Kylene Marquissee        Clarksville              F      2:13:07.7 2:08:30.4 9:49  444            33              50.7              
619        Meagan Gray              Cincinnati               F      2:08:48.3 2:08:32.0 9:49  445            34              50.7              
4157       Jody Wilbanks            Central                  M      2:11:30.3 2:08:42.3 9:49  446            34              49.3              
4751       Amanda Eley              Marysville               F      2:13:32.1 2:08:42.3 9:49  447            29              52.4              
4208       Joe Dan Beavers          Bowling Green            M      2:13:24.0 2:08:43.0 9:50  448            33              46.1              
4121       Jennifer Tower           Ransomville              F      2:12:59.8 2:08:44.5 9:50  449            27              51.3              
891        Leslie Duffy             High Point               F      2:13:04.7 2:08:45.8 9:50  450            10              58.3              
1057       Amanda Hall              Orlando                  F      2:13:53.7 2:08:47.3 9:50  451            28              51.3              
294        Ruth Borgmann            Greensboro               F      2:11:13.6 2:08:49.5 9:50  452            35              50.6              
4744       Chris Sterrett           Indianapolis             M      2:09:02.3 2:08:49.9 9:50  453            41              47.3              
942        Hannah Harper            Maryville                F      2:13:05.6 2:08:51.2 9:50  454            15              50.6              
4015       Tonia Littleton          Hayesville               F      2:11:26.3 2:08:53.8 9:50  455            30              53.5              
4227       Nicole Eisenberg         Knoxville                F      2:11:34.6 2:08:55.3 9:50  456            31              52.3              
1299       Kim Edmondson            Clarksville              F      2:14:07.9 2:08:56.5 9:51  457            18              54.4              
767        Maria Church             Millbrook                F      2:17:10.6 2:08:59.6 9:51  458            29              52.0              
1223       Cassandra Treshok        Glenshaw                 F      2:18:44.6 2:09:03.2 9:51  459            36              50.5              
1104       Jennifer Moore           Maryville                F      2:13:41.7 2:09:10.4 9:52  460            8               61.0              
1648       Emily Jarboe             Louisville               F      2:14:10.1 2:09:13.7 9:52  461            32              52.5              
908        Joe Sowell               Mcdonough                M      2:19:34.1 2:09:13.9 9:52  462            36              50.4              
4380       Roger Proctor            Brodhead                 M      2:13:34.2 2:09:14.3 9:52  463            15              54.7              
551        Megan Hollis             Washington               F      2:11:57.9 2:09:25.9 9:53  464            39              50.4              
841        Mike Paula               Woodstock                M      2:12:13.3 2:09:31.5 9:53  465            16              54.6              
484        Klara Burger             Sevierville              F      2:14:19.9 2:09:31.6 9:53  466            16              50.3              
195        ReBecca Sheldon          Harrisburg               F      2:12:07.2 2:09:32.9 9:53  467            30              50.8              
1167       Amanda Baumann           Brookfield               F      2:14:13.3 2:09:34.8 9:53  468            37              50.3              
665        Clare Baumann            Madison                  F      2:14:13.6 2:09:35.1 9:54  469            40              50.3              
644        Monica Taylor            Maryville                F      2:12:14.4 2:09:44.3 9:54  470            38              50.3              
782        Josh Larson              Madison                  M      2:15:04.6 2:09:47.3 9:54  471            42              46.6              
1569       Julie Messick            Sevierville              F      2:16:47.0 2:09:55.7 9:55  472            31              50.9              
1352       Jessica Kime             Mccall                   F      2:14:37.6 2:09:58.5 9:55  473            32              51.3              
777        Tony Varney              Savannah                 M      2:10:19.2 2:10:00.0 9:55  474            34              45.4              
4066       Jessica Henley           Palmyra                  F      2:14:36.2 2:10:02.2 9:56  475            41              50.2              
1197       Lauren Angwin            Wilmington               F      2:14:17.0 2:10:03.2 9:56  476            39              50.1              
1553       Erin Driver              Clarksville              F      2:15:15.6 2:10:04.7 9:56  477            33              51.0              
4708       Sean Clark               Knoxville                M      2:14:25.2 2:10:10.9 9:56  478            31              44.8              
4716       Denny Piatt              Cincinnati               M      2:14:39.4 2:10:15.0 9:57  479            35              49.2              
461        Jeff Reeder              Jamestown                M      2:14:50.2 2:10:17.2 9:57  480            37              50.9              
4498       Stephanie Morgan         Franklin                 F      2:12:52.1 2:10:18.8 9:57  481            34              51.5              
612        Vanessa Wiarco           Chino                    F      2:21:13.0 2:10:20.9 9:57  482            35              50.9              
4149       Steven Blythe            Searcy                   M      2:14:43.1 2:10:24.7 9:57  483            35              45.5              
202        Janice Wallace           Eddyville                F      2:13:01.7 2:10:27.8 9:58  484            36              50.7              
1469       Kellie Brinker           Hartford                 F      2:17:17.0 2:10:31.8 9:58  485            33              52.4              
1134       Timothy Callaway         Troy                     M      2:20:37.9 2:10:33.8 9:58  486            2               45.6              
1316       Karen Brown              Monroe                   F      2:12:57.4 2:10:38.6 9:58  487            9               61.1              
954        Suzanne Angell           Bainbridge               F      2:14:58.7 2:10:45.7 9:59  488            11              56.7              
4497       Anthony Morgan           Franklin                 M      2:13:21.0 2:10:47.7 9:59  489            43              47.4              
4690       Bob Walker               Louisville               M      2:25:46.9 2:10:49.6 9:59  490            17              53.5              
4809       Sarah Dills              Williamstown             F      2:15:14.2 2:10:49.9 9:59  491            37              50.3              
4259       Christopher Guarrera     Thompsons Station        M      2:15:09.0 2:10:54.2 10:00 492            38              50.2              
4275       Amy Jonasson             Gainesville              F      2:13:21.4 2:10:56.4 10:00 493            40              49.8              
1666       Unknown Partic                                    M      2:13:32.5 2:10:57.1 10:00 494            1                                 
4368       Scott Stader             Collierville             M      2:18:31.4 2:10:59.3 10:00 495            44              47.3              
967        Mark Kannarney           Liberty                  M      2:15:20.7 2:11:00.8 10:00 496            45              47.3              
1587       Allie Fincher            Chattanooga              F      2:19:00.7 2:11:03.9 10:00 497            38              50.6              
1042       Steve Dierckman          Buford                   M      2:21:01.0 2:11:07.0 10:01 498            10              54.9              
104        Thomas Filippin          Orland Park              M      2:13:32.1 2:11:13.2 10:01 499            39              49.6              
765        Rachel Toward            Marion                   F      2:16:01.7 2:11:19.5 10:01 500            17              49.6              
1415       Donna Leff               Blue Earth               F      2:16:29.3 2:11:20.0 10:02 501            42              49.7              
4746       David Kraut              Brooksville              M      2:13:46.8 2:11:24.1 10:02 502            46              47.1              
1320       Melinda Smith-Swoboda    Keller                   F      2:13:36.2 2:11:24.3 10:02 503            10              62.4              
1071       Dan Bresnock             Middleburg               M      2:13:58.7 2:11:24.4 10:02 504            40              50.5              
1420       Lesa Rathjen             San Antonio              F      2:18:56.6 2:11:26.1 10:02 505            12              57.8              
808        Patrick Muse             Otto                     M      2:16:03.9 2:11:28.5 10:02 506            18              53.3              
817        Larry Zarling            Brainerd                 M      2:16:40.0 2:11:29.3 10:02 507            11              56.4              
686        Stacey Zawacki           Princeton                F      2:19:18.7 2:11:29.4 10:02 508            13              57.8              
350        Melissa Erickson         Knoxville                F      2:16:12.4 2:11:31.5 10:02 509            41              49.6              
4002       Bill Sawyer              Virginia Beach           M      2:19:10.7 2:11:35.6 10:03 510            36              44.6              
824        Paul Pate                Erwin                    M      2:16:02.9 2:11:44.0 10:03 511            47              46.2              
647        Adesola Odunayo          Knoxville                F      2:15:56.4 2:11:44.6 10:03 512            39              50.4              
1546       Zach Probst              Travelers Rest           M      2:16:41.0 2:11:46.6 10:04 513            45              44.4              
555        Pamela Byers             Warren                   F      2:16:01.8 2:11:47.9 10:04 514            19              55.6              
4378       Victoria Niedzielski     Depew                    F      2:16:46.2 2:11:55.2 10:04 515            18              49.4              
282        Danuta Piatek            Lincolnwood              F      2:16:34.1 2:11:56.6 10:04 516            34              51.1              
1540       Stephanie Phelps         Somerset                 F      2:17:00.2 2:11:59.0 10:05 517            35              52.2              
1313       Michelle Swallows        College Grove            F      2:17:14.6 2:12:02.5 10:05 518            36              52.6              
1094       Meredith Norris          Knoxville                F      2:16:47.7 2:12:18.0 10:06 519            42              49.3              
4428       Donna England            Auburn                   F      2:14:52.0 2:12:18.7 10:06 520            14              57.4              
1657       Christy Vermost          Louisville               F      2:17:15.0 2:12:18.7 10:06 521            37              51.3              
330        Patricia Hicks           Mount JulietMount jUliet F      2:16:51.2 2:12:21.1 10:06 522            15              56.0              
1323       Michael Wells            Alcoa                    M      2:12:31.1 2:12:21.2 10:06 523            48              46.0              
4760       Shane Oler               Alamogordo               M      2:20:34.2 2:12:21.8 10:06 524            36              47.2              
4217       Zack Stockdale           Flat Rock                M      2:15:02.9 2:12:24.4 10:06 525            37              44.4              
4216       Catherine Stockdale      Flat Rock                F      2:15:03.6 2:12:25.6 10:07 526            40              49.9              
437        Lisa Faulkner            Knoxville                F      2:17:12.7 2:12:26.3 10:07 527            20              55.3              
434        Brian Reed               Knoxville                M      2:17:13.4 2:12:27.5 10:07 528            37              48.3              
4183       Joseph Segar             Fredericksburg           M      2:16:46.0 2:12:28.6 10:07 529            49              45.3              
4763       Kirsten Beeman           Elizabethtown            F      2:23:33.8 2:12:36.9 10:07 530            38              51.6              
4687       Monica Vidal             Houston                  F      2:17:38.6 2:12:47.3 10:08 531            39              51.9              
4488       Buffie Dryden            Dothan                   F      2:17:24.7 2:12:50.6 10:08 532            40              50.8              
1259       Rebekah Cameron          Dandridge                F      2:19:53.3 2:12:51.3 10:08 533            41              50.5              
4725       Donna Piatt              cincinnati               F      2:17:19.7 2:12:56.1 10:09 534            42              49.9              
760        Melissa Roth             Ingersoll                F      2:18:00.0 2:13:05.6 10:10 535            43              49.0              
4796       Michael Lawson           Knoxville                M      2:24:28.2 2:13:08.2 10:10 536            32              43.9              
558        Christine Mucciolo       Columbia                 F      2:21:31.8 2:13:08.7 10:10 537            44              49.0              
422        Donna Czarniak           Fenton                   F      2:17:42.0 2:13:09.2 10:10 538            16              55.7              
1196       McKenzie Campbell        Belleville               F      2:17:55.6 2:13:10.4 10:10 539            43              49.8              
1009       Bryan Campbell           Knoxville                M      2:15:59.8 2:13:11.8 10:10 540            38              47.7              
362        Kevin Tweedy             Acworth                  M      2:17:58.2 2:13:16.4 10:10 541            50              45.4              
4688       Jennifer Gerke           Menomonee Falls          F      2:23:16.1 2:13:17.0 10:10 542            43              49.0              
4606       Amy Rogers               Mcminnville              F      2:15:56.8 2:13:17.4 10:10 543            44              49.6              
1138       Sandra Karem             Duluth                   F      2:18:04.7 2:13:17.6 10:11 544            21              52.6              
4203       Laura Ramey              Chantilly                F      2:18:08.8 2:13:23.1 10:11 545            45              48.9              
483        Claudia Garrett          Howell                   F      2:17:57.7 2:13:24.7 10:11 546            44              49.2              
859        Rachel Butzler           Knoxville                F      2:20:43.1 2:13:31.0 10:12 547            45              50.2              
4616       Dawn Koval               Saint Augustine          F      2:24:09.2 2:13:32.1 10:12 548            46              50.2              
4389       Lea Billups              Huntsville               F      2:16:11.4 2:13:34.6 10:12 549            41              50.5              
562        Adrianne Edwards         Tucker                   F      2:18:36.9 2:13:38.4 10:12 550            47              49.3              
428        Robert Jackson           Kingston Springs         M      2:20:43.9 2:13:41.6 10:12 551            51              45.6              
1548       Steve Kozuhowski         Marengo                  M      2:20:30.7 2:13:41.7 10:12 552            33              43.7              
181        Brett McDonough          Chattanooga              M      2:19:03.0 2:13:46.1 10:13 553            39              47.1              
4681       Cordie Wargo             EvansEvans               F      2:26:10.8 2:13:48.1 10:13 554            42              52.0              
1383       Michelle Pickett         Flower Mound             F      2:19:09.7 2:13:55.3 10:13 555            48              49.6              
185        JoAnna Danzy             Mobile                   F      2:26:18.8 2:14:00.8 10:14 556            45              48.7              
1623       Jessica Shipley          Sunnyvale                F      2:22:20.6 2:14:02.6 10:14 557            46              48.8              
4674       Tess Coakley             Grove City               F      2:19:12.0 2:14:03.1 10:14 558            22              53.4              
512        Mark Johnson             Jacksonvillle            M      2:18:42.7 2:14:05.8 10:14 559            41              49.0              
128        Cathy Hyde               Dalton                   F      2:16:20.7 2:14:06.8 10:14 560            17              58.1              
1070       Kara Elliott             Marengo                  F      2:20:58.2 2:14:07.7 10:14 561            23              52.8              
985        Philip Clark             Mc Calla                 M      2:14:11.7 2:14:08.2 10:14 562            10              43.5              
1549       Korrie Kozuhowski        Marengo                  F      2:20:58.0 2:14:08.8 10:14 563            46              48.6              
4027       Rachel Kendall           Edwardsville             F      2:18:24.7 2:14:11.4 10:15 564            47              48.6              
986        Samantha Rowley          Alabaster                F      2:14:17.0 2:14:13.3 10:15 565            2               50.1              
4507       Jason Colee              Madison                  M      2:19:12.6 2:14:15.5 10:15 566            38              44.4              
1069       Jim Elliott              Marengo                  M      2:21:06.0 2:14:16.7 10:15 567            40              47.7              
4362       Tara Birdsall            West Branch              F      2:26:08.7 2:14:21.1 10:15 568            49              49.4              
940        Scott Reed               Unionville               M      2:18:58.7 2:14:21.7 10:15 569            41              46.5              
1242       Lenore Blackwell         Tullahoma                F      2:21:33.9 2:14:23.1 10:16 570            11              59.4              
4799       William Hanson           Arab                     M      2:25:18.7 2:14:45.1 10:17 571            42              47.9              
522        David Evans              Franklin                 M      2:19:44.7 2:14:47.6 10:17 572            52              44.8              
523        Maryse Medawar           London                   F      2:19:44.7 2:14:48.6 10:17 573            50              49.2              
1638       Graham Watson            Knoxville                M      2:29:16.1 2:14:50.8 10:18 574            34              43.3              
4327       Jessica Key              Bedford                  F      2:22:05.0 2:14:52.6 10:18 575            47              48.4              
4302       Tony VanDyke             Arlington                M      2:22:05.0 2:14:53.7 10:18 576            46              43.3              
4608       Jody Ferreira            Eliot                    F      2:19:47.7 2:14:55.5 10:18 577            43              50.7              
462        Tom Brausch              Wilmington               M      2:20:17.1 2:15:00.9 10:18 578            42              48.7              
690        Audrey Nord              Signal Mountain          F      2:19:52.7 2:15:06.9 10:19 579            44              50.3              
284        David Lipinski           Baraboo                  M      2:22:08.7 2:15:14.0 10:19 580            43              47.0              
124        Kasey McMullen           Ballwin                  F      2:23:41.0 2:15:17.9 10:20 581            48              48.2              
1634       Casey Clements           Knoxville                F      2:23:17.8 2:15:21.5 10:20 582            19              48.2              
990        Kimberly Rhodes          Reston                   F      2:20:43.7 2:15:29.7 10:21 583            49              48.1              
1124       Nikki Collins            West Liberty             F      2:20:14.3 2:15:29.9 10:21 584            48              48.1              
4594       Lindsay Johnson          Mount Juliet             F      2:17:46.9 2:15:30.3 10:21 585            49              48.2              
1271       Avery Davis              Cumming                  F      2:20:09.6 2:15:32.6 10:21 586            50              48.1              
4467       Mary Alice Kurtz         Rochester                F      2:24:01.0 2:15:38.8 10:21 587            12              58.9              
573        Joe Kelley               Sheffield                M      2:20:09.8 2:15:41.0 10:21 588            12              53.1              
302        Chris Hanson             Johnson City             M      2:20:05.7 2:15:46.9 10:22 589            47              43.0              
203        Gracie Hager             Richmond                 F      2:20:41.1 2:15:49.0 10:22 590            24              52.7              
267        Gene Yasuda              Orlando                  M      2:22:59.7 2:15:51.4 10:22 591            43              48.4              
4363       Jana Stader              Collierville             F      2:23:23.7 2:15:51.9 10:22 592            51              48.8              
4776       Debi Minnick             Collierville             F      2:23:24.2 2:15:52.8 10:22 593            45              50.3              
491        Anonymous Participant                             M      2:18:10.7 2:15:53.2 10:22 594            48              43.0              
4064       Caley Cook               Rockwood                 M      2:20:49.2 2:15:58.5 10:23 595            39              43.3              
182        Emily Wong               Atlanta                  F      2:24:21.7 2:16:03.6 10:23 596            51              47.9              
564        Erin Mans                Porterfield              F      2:18:26.2 2:16:07.9 10:24 597            20              47.9              
1606       Patrick Mans             Porterfield              M      2:18:26.3 2:16:08.0 10:24 598            44              47.9              
778        Alena Adkins             Barboursville            F      2:24:05.6 2:16:10.3 10:24 599            21              48.2              
1470       Ann Nagle                Watertown                F      2:22:57.4 2:16:12.2 10:24 600            46              50.2              
1532       Amber Hall               White Cloud              F      2:23:00.5 2:16:18.6 10:24 601            52              47.8              
1243       Carol Tucker             Fayetteville             F      2:24:59.2 2:16:24.4 10:25 602            47              50.5              
572        Courtney Barth           Leesburg                 F      2:20:52.7 2:16:33.6 10:25 603            52              48.6              
1001       Bryan White              Rainbow City             M      2:24:58.0 2:16:34.2 10:26 604            45              49.4              
995        Meghan Kenney            Cincinnati               F      2:21:01.0 2:16:36.1 10:26 605            50              47.9              
4415       Gina Riley               Bowling Green            F      2:23:19.2 2:16:36.3 10:26 606            18              54.9              
4045       MARTHA LUZ MUSSELMAN     Saint Johns              F      2:17:02.2 2:16:37.0 10:26 607            25              52.4              
714        Aren Knighton            Sacramento               M      2:19:13.4 2:16:37.0 10:26 608            49              42.7              
1133       Kehaulani Backes         Charlotte                F      2:23:52.2 2:16:37.2 10:26 609            51              48.1              
1132       Ian Backes               Charlotte                M      2:23:52.4 2:16:37.4 10:26 610            50              42.8              
1237       Tanya McDonald           Grenadaren               F      2:23:36.6 2:16:45.5 10:26 611            48              50.4              
4357       Galen Bradley            Sevierville              M      2:17:03.7 2:16:46.6 10:26 612            3               55.3              
1547       Christina Probst         Travelers Rest           F      2:21:42.6 2:16:47.1 10:26 613            52              47.9              
4057       Travis Mowers            Maplewood                M      2:21:10.7 2:16:50.7 10:27 614            53              45.3              
4058       Jaime Mowers             Maplewood                F      2:21:10.7 2:16:51.0 10:27 615            53              48.0              
4347       Allan Potter             Grafton                  M      2:31:49.2 2:16:51.4 10:27 616            54              44.9              
4440       Carey Steffen            Ft Mitchell              F      2:21:23.0 2:16:58.9 10:27 617            49              49.2              
870        Linda French             Maryville                F      2:22:12.9 2:17:03.6 10:28 618            13              59.8              
1428       Anonymous Participant                             M      2:23:48.6 2:17:06.1 10:28 619            40              42.8              
4345       Yasmin Guendouzi         Covington                F      2:31:57.2 2:17:06.3 10:28 620            53              47.6              
667        Angel Martinez           Lakeland                 M      2:21:46.2 2:17:08.4 10:28 621            11              42.6              
224        Gina Sullivan            Peachtree City           F      2:25:13.7 2:17:11.1 10:28 622            26              51.7              
885        Janice Munoz             Madison                  F      2:28:17.0 2:17:15.6 10:29 623            19              56.7              
4573       Lucretia Lavender        Olive Branch             F      2:22:22.7 2:17:15.7 10:29 624            14              59.0              
998        Brian West               Atlanta                  M      2:25:03.7 2:17:17.3 10:29 625            35              42.5              
4135       Charles Carter           Montgomery               M      2:24:07.7 2:17:17.4 10:29 626            51              42.5              
122        Maria Nichols            Huntersville             F      2:22:22.8 2:17:20.7 10:29 627            54              47.5              
121        Joshua Nichols           Huntersville             M      2:22:23.8 2:17:21.7 10:29 628            52              42.5              
1329       Ericha Herron            Naperville               F      2:20:06.8 2:17:22.7 10:29 629            27              51.1              
4031       Daniel Bristol           Suffolk                  M      2:32:31.7 2:17:24.3 10:29 630            44              46.2              
675        Leila Nazari             Enid                     F      2:22:35.2 2:17:28.8 10:30 631            15              59.6              
1518       Gail Wincey              Macon                    F      2:25:45.6 2:17:30.4 10:30 632            16              59.6              
1038       Erin Kenney              Cincinnati               F      2:21:54.4 2:17:30.4 10:30 633            55              47.7              
1584       Preston Daniels          Kingston                 M      2:20:19.7 2:17:37.4 10:30 634            53              42.4              
1419       Tracey Gibson            Obion                    F      2:22:11.9 2:17:37.5 10:30 635            28              51.0              
465        Mike Bradshaw            Jamestown                M      2:22:18.8 2:17:45.6 10:31 636            19              50.4              
1308       Clayton Campbell         Dayton                   M      2:24:43.8 2:17:45.8 10:31 637            46              48.1              
1566       April Houk               Knoxville                F      2:22:01.9 2:17:45.8 10:31 638            56              47.5              
812        Blair Logan              Lakeland                 F      2:22:26.0 2:17:47.9 10:31 639            54              47.3              
197        Charles Freeman          Elizabethtown            M      2:22:01.6 2:17:49.6 10:31 640            4               54.9              
1568       Paul Slay                Knoxville                M      2:23:06.2 2:18:07.9 10:33 641            20              50.2              
345        Tim Wilson               Independence             M      2:29:33.4 2:18:09.5 10:33 642            47              47.6              
325        Makenzie Smith           Bowling Green            F      2:26:27.0 2:18:09.7 10:33 643            22              47.2              
326        Alexis Gedeon            Fremont                  F      2:26:27.2 2:18:10.1 10:33 644            23              47.2              
4626       Sean Kern                Fleming Island           M      2:21:01.4 2:18:12.6 10:33 645            48              47.5              
1257       Kate Flanagan            Galloway                 F      2:25:29.9 2:18:13.4 10:33 646            29              51.8              
907        Loretta Fair             White PIne               F      2:26:52.3 2:18:22.2 10:34 647            30              51.8              
4598       Sarah Lipa               New Lenox                F      2:25:22.3 2:18:27.0 10:34 648            55              47.1              
309        Lauren Roper             Hillsville               F      2:22:58.2 2:18:28.3 10:34 649            24              47.1              
1030       Lisa Anstine             Nicholasville            F      2:26:20.2 2:18:30.2 10:34 650            57              47.4              
1000       Amanda Hammett           Atlanta                  F      2:26:41.7 2:18:31.2 10:34 651            53              48.2              
999        Melanie Green            Decatur                  F      2:26:41.6 2:18:31.5 10:34 652            54              47.7              
1044       Cynthia Conner           Gadsden                  F      2:26:05.6 2:18:32.7 10:35 653            17              56.9              
687        Walter Zawacki           Princeton                M      2:21:19.2 2:18:35.5 10:35 654            21              50.5              
1010       Amy Bates                Huntsville               F      2:23:01.0 2:18:39.1 10:35 655            50              49.3              
429        Sarah Littleton          Knoxville                F      2:25:53.0 2:18:47.1 10:36 656            3               48.5              
368        Angie Baxley             Lexington                F      2:24:03.4 2:18:48.1 10:36 657            20              56.1              
180        Amy Brown                Knoxville                F      2:27:08.8 2:18:49.7 10:36 658            31              52.8              
423        Anonymous Participant                             M      2:21:14.0 2:18:51.2 10:36 659            55              43.5              
613        Andrea Plotkowski        Knoxville                F      2:26:12.7 2:18:57.6 10:36 660            56              46.9              
1573       Avery Mixon              Lookout Mountain         M      2:27:04.6 2:18:58.3 10:37 661            41              42.5              
953        Rebekah Manley           Apison                   F      2:21:14.8 2:18:59.4 10:37 662            32              52.1              
1301       Joshua Blake             Soddy Daisy              M      2:19:19.2 2:18:59.5 10:37 663            42              42.7              
485        Justine Griesenauer      Knoxville                F      2:23:19.9 2:19:02.9 10:37 664            25              46.9              
4084       YOLANDA ROLDAN           CHICAGO                  F      2:23:26.0 2:19:04.1 10:37 665            51              49.6              
4403       Ashley Bycel             Ormond Beach             F      2:26:24.8 2:19:05.9 10:37 666            58              46.9              
1464       Tad Merriman             Concord                  M      2:21:56.0 2:19:12.9 10:38 667            43              42.6              
268        Christian Patino         Ooltewah                 M      2:27:44.4 2:19:13.1 10:38 668            54              41.9              
4274       Ted Langer               Norfolk                  M      2:19:29.6 2:19:14.8 10:38 669            55              42.0              
784        Lindsay Marr             Indianapolis             F      2:23:48.6 2:19:19.3 10:38 670            55              47.6              
208        Jenny Beck               Versailles               F      2:26:57.2 2:19:20.0 10:38 671            56              48.1              
4644       Kelly Strubhart          Saint Charles            F      2:24:00.3 2:19:23.9 10:38 672            52              48.7              
4225       Erica Osborn             Navarre                  F      2:26:46.2 2:19:31.4 10:39 673            57              47.2              
4136       Michelle Carter          Montgomery               F      2:26:24.4 2:19:34.0 10:39 674            33              50.8              
920        Steve Guglielmi          Hilliard                 M      2:24:25.3 2:19:37.4 10:39 675            44              42.0              
4271       Amanda Pickard           Sellersburg              F      2:22:14.9 2:19:39.6 10:40 676            58              47.2              
4593       Emily Brana              Terre Haute              F      2:30:09.2 2:19:44.6 10:40 677            57              46.7              
4780       Brenda Adams             Strawberry Plains        F      2:29:59.1 2:19:45.7 10:40 678            34              51.2              
4402       Emma Bailey              Knoxville                F      2:27:42.2 2:19:54.6 10:41 679            26              46.7              
502        Thomas Carr              Michigan City            M      2:25:03.8 2:19:59.4 10:41 680            22              49.6              
501        Mary Carr                Michigan City            F      2:25:04.1 2:19:59.7 10:41 681            18              57.0              
1117       Donna Nixon              Lynchburg                F      2:24:21.7 2:20:01.0 10:41 682            1               62.7              
1040       Beverly Williams         Mount Airy               F      2:29:56.9 2:20:02.7 10:41 683            2               61.8              
807        ZENDA BRANTLEY           Brandon                  F      2:20:26.7 2:20:02.9 10:41 684            35              50.1              
929        Carol Haney              Rainsville               F      2:25:04.6 2:20:05.3 10:42 685            36              51.7              
4567       Jennifer DePhillips      Madisonville             F      2:35:00.2 2:20:09.3 10:42 686            58              46.5              
4591       CHRIS CORKERN            Franklinton              M      2:35:00.2 2:20:09.9 10:42 687            45              45.3              
4179       Fred Schultz             Novi                     M      2:27:55.0 2:20:15.1 10:42 688            23              49.9              
4419       Jason Cook               Glen Allen               M      2:27:27.3 2:20:23.9 10:43 689            46              45.6              
849        Pat Heyd                 Medina                   F      2:24:56.2 2:20:27.1 10:43 690            37              50.5              
1505       Teresa Vincent           Haydenville              F      2:31:08.5 2:20:34.0 10:44 691            38              49.9              
4137       Serena Neumann           Nashville                F      2:23:14.7 2:20:38.3 10:44 692            19              57.5              
4410       Janet Binger             Orlando                  F      2:35:23.3 2:20:47.4 10:45 693            53              48.6              
4364       Kendra Davis             Grove City               F      2:25:59.2 2:20:48.4 10:45 694            59              46.9              
622        Julie Brasil             Corrales                 F      2:25:34.8 2:20:50.0 10:45 695            21              53.9              
621        Theresa Clay             Albuquerque              F      2:25:34.9 2:20:50.1 10:45 696            39              52.0              
4500       Samantha Dorfler         Rockville Centre         F      2:28:10.8 2:20:52.4 10:45 697            59              46.3              
1251       Kathleen Toupkin         Scottsdale               F      2:25:25.0 2:20:57.3 10:46 698            20              57.4              
329        Cally Schisler           Mount Vernon             F      2:27:58.7 2:20:57.7 10:46 699            27              46.3              
4595       Marcus Carmicle          Richmond                 M      2:23:44.3 2:20:59.2 10:46 700            47              44.7              
1576       Chris Denton             Winterville              M      2:28:34.1 2:21:01.0 10:46 701            12              41.4              
4273       Scott Bowens             Atlanta                  M      2:28:54.0 2:21:17.6 10:47 702            56              41.4              
4272       Emily Adams              Atlanta                  F      2:28:55.0 2:21:18.7 10:47 703            60              46.8              
738        Chris Johns              Macclenny                F      2:25:41.7 2:21:20.6 10:47 704            21              55.8              
4169       Attalie Saling           Murfreesboro             F      2:28:18.7 2:21:29.2 10:48 705            28              46.1              
4170       Jeff Saling              Murfreesboro             M      2:28:18.9 2:21:30.3 10:48 706            36              41.3              
335        Danny Danzy              Mobile                   M      2:33:49.8 2:21:31.0 10:48 707            57              41.3              
4323       Kristina Laux            Henderson                F      2:25:44.1 2:21:32.0 10:48 708            59              46.1              
318        Lee Shelnutt             Huntersville             M      2:31:58.6 2:21:34.0 10:48 709            49              46.4              
1222       Susan Delaine Anderson   Norcross                 F      2:23:57.1 2:21:35.0 10:48 710            22              52.4              
4698       Clark Annis              Crossville               M      2:22:12.7 2:21:46.6 10:49 711            24              49.8              
4613       Michael Shanker          Rockville                M      2:26:12.0 2:21:48.6 10:50 712            56              43.0              
4293       Douglas Binkley          Delta                    M      2:28:55.2 2:21:48.9 10:50 713            25              48.9              
4266       Cindi Hammer             Beverly Hills            F      2:30:15.2 2:21:50.3 10:50 714            40              50.0              
728        Monie Kovach             Cypress                  F      2:26:28.7 2:21:52.7 10:50 715            1               64.6              
1003       Josh Tyner               Martin                   M      2:26:30.1 2:21:54.7 10:50 716            45              41.5              
4142       Steve Glenn              knoxville                M      2:26:45.7 2:21:56.4 10:50 717            48              45.1              
4283       Jason Burrell            Demorest                 M      2:29:58.8 2:21:56.5 10:50 718            46              41.8              
150        Arlona  B Boggs          Neon                     F      2:29:24.0 2:22:00.7 10:50 719            61              47.2              
4749       Ron Roff                 Damascus                 M      2:24:43.6 2:22:03.3 10:51 720            49              44.0              
460        Ellen Wilson             Chicago                  F      2:30:03.0 2:22:05.2 10:51 721            60              46.2              
4171       David Ausmus             Oak Ridge                M      2:30:05.4 2:22:06.0 10:51 722            13              51.2              
773        Chrissy Hammonds         Duffield                 F      2:30:29.7 2:22:07.1 10:51 723            54              47.8              
1639       Emily Mans               Knoxville                F      2:24:42.8 2:22:24.4 10:52 724            29              45.8              
1440       Suzanne Harrington       Mooresville              F      2:29:53.1 2:22:25.9 10:52 725            62              46.8              
230        Julie Uberti             Saint Marys              F      2:30:36.9 2:22:27.1 10:52 726            22              55.4              
1200       Tammy Gauntt             Orange City              F      2:27:30.4 2:22:27.4 10:52 727            23              53.3              
630        Jeremiah Tudor           GEORGETOWN               M      2:34:56.6 2:22:36.0 10:53 728            47              41.2              
445        Megan Applegate          Naperville               F      2:31:03.8 2:22:37.5 10:53 729            61              46.0              
828        Aaron Ludwick            Madison                  M      2:33:10.7 2:22:41.8 10:54 730            48              41.8              
407        Taylor Giroux            Ashburn                  F      2:30:39.2 2:22:42.1 10:54 731            62              45.8              
1369       Richard Perez            Pompano Beach            M      2:34:03.7 2:22:43.1 10:54 732            57              43.4              
4108       Steven Cooper            Cordova                  M      2:33:28.0 2:22:47.6 10:54 733            50              46.9              
243        Sterling Akers           BoonevilleBooneville     M      2:27:39.9 2:22:47.9 10:54 734            51              47.3              
4660       Janet Place              Shalimar                 F      2:29:48.8 2:22:48.4 10:54 735            3               60.6              
4375       Adrienne Butcher         Santa Rosa Beach         F      2:27:42.2 2:22:51.2 10:54 736            41              49.6              
4639       Sheila Nielsen           Bozeman                  F      2:30:45.2 2:23:00.3 10:55 737            24              52.5              
331        Michelle Taylor          Mount Juliet             F      2:27:34.6 2:23:03.5 10:55 738            55              48.6              
4388       Patricia Laber           Fort Thomas              F      2:29:59.2 2:23:10.3 10:56 739            25              54.4              
4541       Noy Aquino               Green Cove Springs       M      2:28:21.8 2:23:10.8 10:56 740            50              44.7              
4471       Holly Rollins            Dothan                   F      2:27:50.1 2:23:15.7 10:56 741            63              45.6              
1666       Joey Ahern               Maryville                M      2:27:30.6 2:23:18.5 10:56 742            2               43.0              
107        Carleen Bobrowski        Cleveland                F      2:33:51.1 2:23:25.5 10:57 743            42              49.9              
664        Mary Nader               Hudsonville              F      2:28:09.1 2:23:29.3 10:57 744            23              55.7              
196        Anna Johnson             Las Vegas                F      2:31:04.2 2:23:39.2 10:58 745            43              49.3              
1144       Debbie Martin            Lynchburg                F      2:28:01.6 2:23:41.2 10:58 746            4               62.0              
135        Amber Mcintire           Fort Payne               F      2:30:24.7 2:23:41.4 10:58 747            60              45.4              
4065       Sarah Morton             Lawrence                 F      2:32:07.7 2:23:42.1 10:58 748            61              45.4              
4344       Karen Paz                Dalton                   F      2:30:38.6 2:23:43.2 10:58 749            30              45.4              
4670       Gennaro Palumbo          Rochester Hills          M      2:34:07.1 2:23:44.7 10:58 750            51              43.8              
4457       Suzanne Rosseel          Rochester Hills          F      2:32:10.2 2:23:48.1 10:59 751            44              48.8              
432        Rick Epperly             Belpre                   M      2:31:43.8 2:23:48.4 10:59 752            52              46.9              
433        Tiffany Epperly          Belpre                   F      2:31:43.7 2:23:49.0 10:59 753            56              47.6              
4090       Butch Stott              Sevierville              M      2:34:03.1 2:23:55.0 10:59 754            14              51.0              
1523       Jeff Johnson             Findlay                  M      2:33:53.9 2:24:00.3 11:00 755            52              44.8              
482        Richard Hubbard          Cookeville               M      2:29:03.3 2:24:02.0 11:00 756            37              40.5              
1225       Pat I Adams              Savannah                 M      2:31:02.7 2:24:03.4 11:00 757            1               59.5              
1615       Rachel Forslin           Johnson City             F      2:31:01.1 2:24:07.6 11:00 758            64              45.6              
255        Dan Lew                  Grovetown                M      2:31:37.6 2:24:07.8 11:00 759            38              40.5              
398        Kirsten Burckell         Covington                F      2:39:00.7 2:24:10.1 11:00 760            65              45.5              
1417       Steven Roberts           Louisville               M      2:33:58.1 2:24:11.2 11:00 761            26              48.1              
1582       Juan Gonzalez            Signal Mountain          M      2:28:33.2 2:24:12.1 11:00 762            49              40.7              
1585       Vicente Carrillo         Signal Mountain          M      2:28:33.3 2:24:12.2 11:00 763            53              46.4              
865        Bevin Gresham            Knoxville                F      2:35:55.9 2:24:17.2 11:01 764            57              46.7              
4718       Tony Lamb                Nashville                M      2:31:28.2 2:24:24.8 11:01 765            54              45.1              
4074       Thomas Collier           Oak Ridge                M      2:31:45.1 2:24:24.8 11:01 766            58              40.4              
4100       Kelley Collier           Canton                   F      2:31:45.4 2:24:26.0 11:02 767            62              45.1              
4101       Joshua Harrell           Canton                   M      2:31:45.7 2:24:26.3 11:02 768            59              40.5              
917        Wendy Wynne              Plant City               F      2:32:27.1 2:24:27.1 11:02 769            45              48.6              
486        Patrick Perry            Knoxville                M      2:34:33.3 2:24:28.2 11:02 770            50              41.1              
487        Suzanne Wright           Bradenton                F      2:34:33.2 2:24:28.3 11:02 771            58              46.7              
1029       Lisa Cox                 Plant City               F      2:32:28.6 2:24:28.4 11:02 772            46              49.6              
867        Marisa Clarkston         Satellite Beach          F      2:32:21.2 2:24:30.8 11:02 773            31              45.2              
4543       Sabrina Hoops            Apollo Beach             F      2:29:09.4 2:24:31.2 11:02 774            59              47.0              
574        Emily Calvert            Satellite Beach          F      2:32:21.8 2:24:32.2 11:02 775            63              45.1              
285        Rick DelaHaya            Pensacola                M      2:29:21.1 2:24:37.8 11:02 776            27              47.5              
286        Jodi Thore               Panama City              F      2:29:21.2 2:24:38.0 11:02 777            47              49.5              
1119       Deborah Allen            Lynchburg                F      2:29:00.9 2:24:40.2 11:03 778            2               63.4              
4394       Margaret Melvin          Fort Thomas              F      2:31:29.9 2:24:41.1 11:03 779            26              53.1              
559        April Benzinger          Fort Wayne               F      2:29:25.6 2:24:42.7 11:03 780            63              45.5              
1580       Priscilla Nelson         Anniston                 F      2:32:33.7 2:24:48.4 11:03 781            66              45.1              
4128       Courtney Cruse           Lexington                F      2:31:58.0 2:24:48.8 11:03 782            32              45.1              
692        Tamos Shakur             Atlanta                  F      2:27:10.9 2:24:54.6 11:04 783            48              48.4              
4691       Tammy McClain            Coshocton                F      2:33:12.7 2:24:57.3 11:04 784            49              50.5              
4206       Shawnee Wells            Bowling Green            F      2:32:03.6 2:24:57.5 11:04 785            67              45.0              
319        John Verrill             Orange Park              M      2:33:08.2 2:25:03.6 11:04 786            53              43.4              
4123       Maria Cacho              Brentwood                F      2:37:40.9 2:25:11.5 11:05 787            24              54.3              
1345       Sabrina Hilley           Hendersonville           F      2:27:31.4 2:25:16.7 11:05 788            64              45.7              
1031       Danielle Girard          Mount Pleasant           F      2:29:41.5 2:25:18.2 11:06 789            27              51.0              
756        TRUMAN DUGGIN            Sumter                   M      2:35:26.2 2:25:19.4 11:06 790            15              50.5              
234        Kara Shawhan             Racine                   F      2:30:37.3 2:25:25.4 11:06 791            50              49.8              
4810       Ashray Reddy             San Francisco            M      2:30:39.8 2:25:29.5 11:06 792            39              40.1              
4219       KIMBERLY TOCHE           Foley                    F      2:33:23.1 2:25:34.3 11:07 793            51              48.7              
4218       JUSTIN TOCHE             Foley                    M      2:33:24.2 2:25:35.9 11:07 794            54              42.9              
1176       Richelle Whitaker        Madison                  F      2:28:04.8 2:25:37.5 11:07 795            65              45.4              
1536       Kevin Angell             Bainbridge               M      2:32:30.8 2:25:39.4 11:07 796            55              45.9              
916        Kevin Wynne              Plant City               M      2:33:45.2 2:25:45.9 11:08 797            55              43.9              
442        Trey Morris              Dover                    M      2:33:46.4 2:25:48.3 11:08 798            56              43.9              
1660       Dixie Stewart            Atlantic Beach           F      2:33:14.0 2:25:49.9 11:08 799            5               58.5              
403        Peggy Alexander          Cartersville             F      2:37:47.3 2:25:50.0 11:08 800            52              48.6              
4353       Tara Turon               Franklin                 F      2:30:24.7 2:25:53.7 11:08 801            66              45.5              
1509       Angela Maurer            Deville                  F      2:34:17.7 2:26:01.4 11:09 802            60              46.5              
4490       Sarah Dowell             Charleston               F      2:28:30.7 2:26:04.4 11:09 803            68              44.8              
1049       Amber Myers              Springfield              F      2:33:14.3 2:26:06.3 11:09 804            61              46.5              
1337       Lee Ann Ballard          Springfield              F      2:33:14.9 2:26:06.6 11:09 805            53              48.0              
1362       Johnny Rodriguez         Hialeah                  M      2:35:54.4 2:26:07.6 11:09 806            58              41.4              
1579       Breege DeLany            Lindenhurst              F      2:37:54.4 2:26:11.6 11:10 807            28              53.3              
801        Amanda Couch             Morristown               F      2:34:43.2 2:26:12.9 11:10 808            67              45.4              
1436       Lori Crout               Hamilton                 F      2:30:42.2 2:26:16.8 11:10 809            54              48.0              
4009       Maithri Reddy            Seattle                  F      2:31:29.6 2:26:19.8 11:10 810            33              44.9              
1358       Meredith Flatt           Cookeville               F      2:38:10.9 2:26:27.1 11:11 811            69              44.6              
827        Marya Wilkerson          Dallas                   F      2:30:50.1 2:26:32.4 11:11 812            68              45.8              
222        Michael Prater           Liberty                  M      2:38:53.6 2:26:36.4 11:11 813            56              44.8              
4436       Kristi Leonard           Sterling                 F      2:38:26.9 2:26:39.5 11:12 814            70              44.8              
1139       Krystle Wallace          Harvey                   F      2:39:11.9 2:26:43.8 11:12 815            71              44.5              
1188       Stacey Wallace           Philadelphia             F      2:39:12.0 2:26:44.2 11:12 816            69              45.2              
4663       Brian Smith              Cleveland                M      2:34:26.6 2:26:47.4 11:12 817            59              42.2              
1007       April Johnson            Petoskey                 F      2:36:51.9 2:26:52.1 11:13 818            70              45.0              
1448       CRAIG BOND               Franklin                 M      2:35:14.8 2:26:57.7 11:13 819            57              43.6              
1434       Brenda Beesley           Anchorage                F      2:35:10.3 2:27:03.3 11:14 820            29              53.0              
4117       Elizabeth Owen           Sylva                    F      2:34:58.7 2:27:06.4 11:14 821            34              44.3              
918        Inez Groff               Youngsville              F      2:37:05.2 2:27:10.0 11:14 822            64              44.3              
1499       Monty Volovski           Groton                   M      2:34:55.9 2:27:13.2 11:14 823            60              41.1              
1508       Raina Huebner            Groton                   F      2:34:55.9 2:27:13.6 11:14 824            62              45.8              
1449       Donna Reynolds           Dresden                  F      2:31:49.5 2:27:14.4 11:14 825            30              51.0              
475        Shannon Young            Jamestown                F      2:31:53.9 2:27:20.5 11:15 826            63              47.2              
4605       Aric Miller              Lanesville               M      2:38:02.0 2:27:21.0 11:15 827            60              39.6              
1640       Rose Angry               Gainesville              F      2:34:16.9 2:27:32.8 11:16 828            64              46.7              
1048       Brian Larson             Tucson                   M      2:38:47.1 2:27:36.3 11:16 829            5               52.3              
4634       Charles Rainbow          Canton                   M      2:34:36.5 2:27:40.2 11:16 830            28              47.4              
4653       Kristina Weremecki       Tampa                    F      2:35:41.0 2:27:46.9 11:17 831            72              44.4              
4581       Amanda Pettit            Irving                   F      2:35:43.6 2:27:48.8 11:17 832            73              44.4              
200        Emmanuel Anim-Danso      Alpharetta               M      2:32:36.2 2:27:49.3 11:17 833            61              39.5              
1149       Matthew Wharton          Swedesboro               M      2:32:07.3 2:27:50.0 11:17 834            40              39.5              
1349       Esther Pang              Englishtown              F      2:32:07.3 2:27:50.2 11:17 835            65              44.1              
4664       Michael Baker            Troy                     M      2:37:56.3 2:27:51.6 11:17 836            51              39.8              
813        Paula Thomas             Murfreesboro             F      2:32:24.2 2:27:52.0 11:17 837            25              56.2              
4502       Maria Elam               Knoxville                F      2:35:51.6 2:27:55.4 11:18 838            31              50.7              
4396       Amanda Seal              Knoxville                F      2:35:51.6 2:27:55.9 11:18 839            71              45.3              
545        Rachael Garcia           Amelia                   F      2:32:38.2 2:28:01.9 11:18 840            65              45.6              
4391       Katrin Smith             Arab                     F      2:35:07.4 2:28:02.3 11:18 841            72              45.3              
4470       Nathan Lee               Gallatin                 M      2:35:33.2 2:28:04.6 11:18 842            62              39.5              
4469       Christina Lee            Gallatin                 F      2:35:33.1 2:28:04.9 11:18 843            74              44.3              
4587       Amie Kerley              Salem                    F      2:35:21.9 2:28:05.8 11:18 844            75              44.2              
4230       Scott Sackreiter         Middletown               M      2:32:35.8 2:28:08.4 11:19 845            63              39.5              
1074       Teresa Moomaw            Newville                 F      2:35:35.8 2:28:10.3 11:19 846            26              53.2              
1075       Tammy Moomaw             Carlisle                 F      2:35:35.8 2:28:11.4 11:19 847            55              47.3              
1632       Suzy Kim                 Greenville               F      2:36:27.9 2:28:14.6 11:19 848            27              53.2              
1247       Lindsay Henry            Star City                F      2:43:07.0 2:28:14.8 11:19 849            76              44.1              
4444       Gedgit Davis             Blairsville              F      2:36:28.9 2:28:15.9 11:19 850            66              45.5              
4176       Dennis Bass              Carthage                 M      2:36:33.4 2:28:19.3 11:19 851            29              46.8              
4175       Beth Bass                Carthage                 F      2:36:33.6 2:28:19.5 11:19 852            28              53.8              
4683       DANIELLE SKEENS          CATLETTSBURG             F      2:35:07.2 2:28:20.0 11:19 853            67              46.1              
785        Megan Saillant           Gainesville              F      2:32:49.6 2:28:20.3 11:19 854            73              44.7              
776        Ann Kerkman              Savannah                 F      2:33:02.8 2:28:25.5 11:20 855            68              45.4              
1207       Dale Myers               Augusta                  M      2:33:21.6 2:28:28.4 11:20 856            61              40.7              
4624       Amelia Wallace           Woodlawn                 F      2:35:15.6 2:28:28.6 11:20 857            1               70.0              
271        Mark Benson              Highland Heights         M      2:36:09.1 2:28:33.7 11:20 858            58              43.5              
4717       ANITA RILEY              Plain City               F      2:33:25.3 2:28:35.6 11:21 859            69              46.0              
922        Sharon Totten            Fort Payne               F      2:33:37.7 2:28:38.4 11:21 860            32              52.4              
357        Samantha Vermillion      Powell                   F      2:37:13.7 2:28:49.0 11:22 861            66              43.8              
1656       Michelle Krebs           Louisville               F      2:33:46.6 2:28:50.8 11:22 862            70              45.3              
4124       Corinne Angel            Pikeville                F      2:36:36.2 2:28:52.5 11:22 863            35              43.8              
266        Sonia Esposito           Orlando                  F      2:36:02.1 2:28:53.8 11:22 864            29              53.6              
4722       Amber McKenzie           Marysville               F      2:33:49.2 2:28:58.8 11:22 865            71              45.9              
4192       Maureen Wallace          Palm Harbor              F      2:34:14.7 2:29:02.8 11:23 866            6               56.5              
1344       K. Phipps                Clermont                 M      2:33:23.7 2:29:08.7 11:23 867            3               43.5              
4114       A.J. Stark               Arab                     M      2:39:44.7 2:29:10.8 11:23 868            64              39.2              
792        Kristina LaFountain      Saint Cloud              F      2:33:52.8 2:29:11.0 11:23 869            74              44.9              
1343       Ashley Phipps            Clermont                 F      2:33:25.7 2:29:11.5 11:23 870            77              43.7              
4617       Lina Valery              Lake Worth               F      2:34:11.0 2:29:11.9 11:23 871            75              44.9              
716        Kathryn Patterson        Pinole                   F      2:40:29.2 2:29:12.1 11:23 872            56              47.0              
1346       Shelly Grair             Chandler                 F      2:31:40.9 2:29:20.7 11:24 873            57              48.5              
4373       Karen Brown              Haslett                  F      2:36:26.2 2:29:21.1 11:24 874            58              47.4              
4372       Nicole Bogusky           East Lansing             F      2:36:26.3 2:29:21.5 11:24 875            67              43.7              
1406       Heike Dodge              Little Falls             F      2:36:07.0 2:29:23.1 11:24 876            72              46.1              
800        Erin Cheney              Little Falls             F      2:36:06.8 2:29:23.5 11:24 877            76              44.6              
890        Mike Trice               Knoxville                M      2:34:05.6 2:29:24.2 11:24 878            30              46.0              
308        Chris Roper              Hillsville               M      2:33:57.0 2:29:26.8 11:24 879            31              45.6              
4355       Kim Glover               Olive Branch             F      2:40:03.3 2:29:32.0 11:25 880            59              49.0              
1439       Jason Harrington         Mooresville              M      2:37:01.2 2:29:33.9 11:25 881            62              40.4              
1618       JENNIFER HENSZEY         Knoxville                F      2:44:36.0 2:29:34.6 11:25 882            78              43.6              
408        Ada McIntyre             Littlestown              F      2:39:45.6 2:29:36.2 11:25 883            60              49.0              
4043       Lyndsey McIllwain        Vanleer                  F      2:37:04.7 2:29:36.7 11:25 884            77              44.0              
677        Andrew Sellars           Grovetown                M      2:41:48.5 2:29:46.6 11:26 885            65              39.1              
4315       Shelley Cloutier         Watertown                F      2:39:31.9 2:29:47.0 11:26 886            33              52.0              
854        Breena Berte             Forest Hill              F      2:36:39.9 2:29:51.5 11:26 887            78              44.1              
516        Yamileth Yanes           Hopewell                 F      2:36:53.0 2:29:54.1 11:27 888            68              43.5              
654        Elizabeth Bowles         Fletcher                 F      2:38:16.8 2:29:55.2 11:27 889            73              46.0              
4034       Nicole Charlton-Nauroth  Ewing                    F      2:38:21.0 2:29:59.5 11:27 890            74              45.6              
1493       Pam Martin Wells         Bainbridge               F      2:37:03.1 2:30:10.6 11:28 891            34              51.2              
1525       Kristen Watson           Evansville               F      2:37:06.3 2:30:12.6 11:28 892            75              44.9              
964        Emma Hendrix             Maryville                F      2:38:45.4 2:30:20.7 11:29 893            4               45.5              
963        Diane Hendrix            Maryville                F      2:38:45.4 2:30:21.4 11:29 894            35              49.3              
946        NATHAN DILLION           Oregonia                 M      2:40:48.7 2:30:28.1 11:29 895            52              39.7              
489        Michelle England         Campbellsville           F      2:39:05.9 2:30:30.9 11:29 896            76              45.1              
488        Krystal Burton           Campbellsville           F      2:39:06.0 2:30:30.9 11:29 897            61              47.1              
4075       Jacob Orozco             Littleton                M      2:35:47.7 2:30:32.5 11:30 898            53              39.0              
374        Heidi Hess               Alexandria               F      2:42:13.3 2:30:38.4 11:30 899            77              45.1              
375        Sarah Nicholson          Alexandria               F      2:42:13.3 2:30:38.7 11:30 900            79              44.1              
4260       Danielle Campbell        Saint Augustine          F      2:39:09.6 2:30:41.7 11:30 901            79              43.3              
4516       Steve Hallock            Dahlonega                M      2:30:49.9 2:30:45.1 11:30 902            32              46.4              
116        Kelly Foster             Kingston                 F      2:38:28.6 2:30:45.7 11:31 903            62              48.0              
4290       Amanda Hill              Woodlawn                 F      2:38:56.9 2:30:55.8 11:31 904            80              43.2              
4289       Shelby Orr               West Jordan              F      2:38:57.2 2:30:57.0 11:31 905            36              43.2              
730        Gwendalyn Wilde          Moncks Corner            F      2:38:15.4 2:31:00.4 11:32 906            81              43.2              
1326       Mariah Koleno            Mchenry                  F      2:46:13.0 2:31:05.1 11:32 907            80              43.6              
494        Kayci Carlson            Germantown               F      2:39:40.1 2:31:07.7 11:32 908            69              43.1              
4759       Lisa Garcez              Oklahoma City            F      2:41:56.7 2:31:08.4 11:32 909            63              47.4              
210        Kate Joyce               Cincinnati               F      2:36:15.2 2:31:10.2 11:32 910            64              48.5              
1516       Taylor Sims              Cumming                  F      2:35:55.2 2:31:19.2 11:33 911            82              43.2              
4661       Paige Beatty             Arlington                F      2:38:07.4 2:31:22.3 11:33 912            81              43.5              
850        Darren Vedder            Waldorf                  M      2:43:52.9 2:31:23.5 11:33 913            66              38.6              
1527       Vanessa Lauterwasser     Cleveland                F      2:45:27.3 2:31:25.7 11:34 914            78              45.2              
1557       Karen Taniguchi          Knoxville                F      2:36:27.2 2:31:28.3 11:34 915            36              51.4              
4742       Randy Smith              South Bend               M      2:34:19.8 2:31:48.4 11:35 916            59              41.1              
4597       Karen Chamusco           Hawthorne                F      2:38:47.8 2:31:51.0 11:35 917            65              47.2              
4107       Carol Hough              Franklin                 F      2:44:21.3 2:31:51.7 11:36 918            7               55.4              
829        Renee Ludwick            Madison                  F      2:42:26.8 2:31:56.2 11:36 919            83              43.1              
1605       Eddy Gonzalez            Philadelphia             M      2:37:06.3 2:32:06.2 11:37 920            41              38.4              
514        Allison Whaley           Pigeon Forge             F      2:42:04.4 2:32:11.0 11:37 921            37              42.8              
4278       Christy McGrew           San Antonio              F      2:44:42.7 2:32:13.6 11:37 922            84              43.1              
4641       James Hughes             Eustis                   M      2:35:08.4 2:32:20.3 11:38 923            67              38.4              
4349       Debbie Robb              Franklin                 F      2:39:17.9 2:32:26.3 11:38 924            66              46.0              
645        Brittany Bergens         Columbus                 F      2:34:57.2 2:32:28.4 11:38 925            70              42.8              
1260       Sean Cameron             Dandridge                M      2:42:41.0 2:32:28.9 11:38 926            63              40.3              
544        DAVID BIGGERSTAFF        KNOXVILLE                M      2:40:23.7 2:32:32.8 11:39 927            60              42.3              
4127       Anna Durham              Lexington                F      2:39:42.6 2:32:33.0 11:39 928            38              42.8              
157        Misty Busija             Atoka                    F      2:35:21.7 2:32:34.4 11:39 929            82              43.2              
1156       Beverly Glenn            cocoa                    F      2:42:24.7 2:32:36.9 11:39 930            37              51.0              
772        Toni Miller              Murfreesboro             F      2:40:56.8 2:32:38.4 11:39 931            38              49.8              
771        Lisa Shaw                Murfreesboro             F      2:40:57.2 2:32:39.3 11:39 932            83              43.3              
1595       Steve Smith              Ashland                  M      2:42:35.7 2:32:40.6 11:39 933            33              45.9              
857        Michelle Murzynski       Cleveland                F      2:43:38.8 2:32:46.0 11:40 934            85              42.7              
856        Thomas James             Cleveland                M      2:43:38.9 2:32:46.7 11:40 935            64              39.6              
1593       GRACE POP                Philadelphia             F      2:37:49.2 2:32:49.3 11:40 936            71              42.7              
4511       Christy Clifton          Lynn Haven               F      2:37:34.2 2:32:50.8 11:40 937            79              45.1              
527        Taylor Irvine            Lakeland                 F      2:35:19.7 2:32:51.3 11:40 938            39              42.7              
4600       Shana Chavarria          Knoxville                F      2:39:56.2 2:32:56.2 11:40 939            80              44.4              
915        Jan Nichols              Cumming                  F      2:40:12.9 2:32:56.7 11:41 940            30              51.6              
1297       Tonja Ruther             Clarksville              F      2:38:20.2 2:33:04.1 11:41 941            81              44.4              
553        Kristina Graham          Purvis                   F      2:41:13.3 2:33:08.5 11:41 942            86              42.9              
4540       CANDY VOSS               Purvis                   F      2:41:13.6 2:33:08.9 11:41 943            31              51.5              
4730       Wesley Forrest           LaFayette                M      2:37:25.6 2:33:09.1 11:41 944            65              39.2              
4534       Michelle Hatton          Purvis                   F      2:41:14.6 2:33:09.4 11:41 945            67              46.3              
4138       Cindy Perling            Nashville                F      2:35:45.9 2:33:09.4 11:41 946            32              53.5              
1315       Jaime Baas               Purvis                   F      2:41:13.4 2:33:09.6 11:41 947            87              42.6              
4563       Ann Walley               Richton                  F      2:41:14.0 2:33:09.7 11:42 948            33              53.5              
712        Barbara Blansett         South Pittsburg          F      2:37:26.1 2:33:10.0 11:42 949            82              44.3              
1230       Sarah Burkot             Pittsburgh               F      2:42:51.6 2:33:10.8 11:42 950            72              42.6              
1231       John Mlakar              Sharon                   M      2:42:52.1 2:33:10.8 11:42 951            42              38.1              
949        MaNissa Lemon            Evansville               F      2:43:44.7 2:33:11.4 11:42 952            84              43.3              
291        Michael Ritzmann         Amelia                   M      2:44:07.7 2:33:11.7 11:42 953            61              41.1              
1161       Jammes Zippert           Cleveland                M      2:44:15.3 2:33:12.1 11:42 954            34              45.3              
290        Candice Bomkamp          Reading                  F      2:44:07.9 2:33:12.3 11:42 955            83              44.0              
4294       Venee Russ               Stillwater               F      2:40:15.1 2:33:15.7 11:42 956            68              46.7              
4521       Leticia Roberts          Hamilton                 F      2:43:01.2 2:33:16.2 11:42 957            69              46.7              
1654       Heather Galbraith        Wauseon                  F      2:44:12.4 2:33:28.0 11:43 958            85              43.1              
273        Regiane Morgueta         Mars                     F      2:38:23.7 2:33:29.4 11:43 959            86              42.9              
149        Merith Taylor            Nottingham               F      2:44:38.0 2:33:33.4 11:43 960            70              47.2              
1564       Brianna Morris           Louisville               F      2:38:14.8 2:33:33.9 11:43 961            5               43.2              
4441       Cathy Smith              Springfield              F      2:38:47.8 2:33:34.6 11:43 962            71              47.2              
4783       Joseph Flaks             Roswell                  M      2:44:26.2 2:33:34.9 11:43 963            68              38.0              
4631       Jim Galloway             Woodlawn                 M      2:36:09.7 2:33:36.0 11:44 964            57              43.2              
1467       Kimberly Panitzke        Citra                    F      2:40:43.2 2:33:39.8 11:44 965            84              44.2              
685        Andrea West              Albia                    F      2:40:32.7 2:33:41.7 11:44 966            87              43.6              
4518       Alicia Waterman          Flower Mound             F      2:41:07.2 2:33:45.4 11:44 967            72              46.6              
140        Lisa Mortier             Chevy Chase              F      2:41:35.9 2:33:47.5 11:44 968            88              43.6              
4723       Jessica Knapp            Whitehouse               F      2:40:41.0 2:33:47.8 11:44 969            88              42.4              
4189       Corinne Hodges           Auburn                   F      2:41:36.4 2:33:48.0 11:44 970            89              43.4              
1628       Jennifer Hawkins         Concord                  F      2:44:13.0 2:33:52.6 11:45 971            90              42.8              
1152       Stacey Ferguson          Concord                  F      2:44:13.0 2:33:52.9 11:45 972            85              43.8              
4495       Wayne Taylor             Jonesboro                M      2:39:01.8 2:33:55.5 11:45 973            6               49.1              
1170       Chuck Blackburn          Prospect                 M      2:41:50.4 2:33:57.9 11:45 974            16              47.7              
862        Kelly Maloney            Beaver Falls             F      2:44:54.6 2:33:59.8 11:45 975            73              46.5              
4800       Chase Cravens            Jacksonville             M      2:36:44.2 2:34:03.0 11:46 976            13              37.9              
965        Barbara Moore            Lawrenceville            F      2:34:27.9 2:34:07.1 11:46 977            74              47.5              
1056       Christy Fischer          Knoxville                F      2:48:52.1 2:34:08.8 11:46 978            91              42.7              
1063       Mark Vaughan             Rockwall                 M      2:44:24.6 2:34:10.1 11:46 979            58              43.4              
1064       Shonna Vaughan           Rockwall                 F      2:44:24.6 2:34:10.5 11:46 980            39              49.9              
1600       Brian Foltz              Bellevue                 M      2:38:52.1 2:34:26.7 11:47 981            69              37.8              
1194       Todd Meadows             New Baden                M      2:45:55.1 2:34:28.3 11:48 982            62              40.4              
1592       Christopher Weinzapfel   Evansville               M      2:45:52.0 2:34:29.2 11:48 983            14              37.8              
4745       Marcie Foster            Boise                    F      2:45:58.6 2:34:32.3 11:48 984            92              43.4              
4662       John Cooper              Ypsilanti                M      2:41:28.9 2:34:32.8 11:48 985            17              46.6              
455        James McNabb             Knoxville                M      2:41:43.6 2:34:42.2 11:49 986            63              40.7              
938        David Wilkerson          Mcdonough                M      2:45:10.9 2:34:49.5 11:49 987            18              46.5              
996        Emma Graf                Savannah                 F      2:42:37.7 2:34:51.7 11:49 988            40              42.1              
1101       Jennifer Carter          Mcdonough                F      2:45:12.0 2:34:52.0 11:49 989            93              42.9              
905        Ruth Patrick             Knoxville                F      2:44:35.8 2:34:52.4 11:49 990            34              53.6              
4131       Michael Moore            Whittier                 M      2:43:15.1 2:34:52.8 11:49 991            70              37.7              
4000       Mary Wilson              Montgomery               F      2:44:55.3 2:34:54.4 11:49 992            94              42.7              
1510       Ronnie Maurer            Deville                  M      2:43:10.8 2:34:54.5 11:50 993            66              39.6              
161        Kim Caraway              Alexandria               F      2:41:40.9 2:34:55.5 11:50 994            95              43.1              
4411       Laura Pierpont           Wauwatosa                F      2:45:35.1 2:34:56.2 11:50 995            73              42.1              
4247       Katherine Grams          Elkins                   F      2:48:51.6 2:35:00.0 11:50 996            40              49.0              
4898       Paola Schexnayder                                 F      2:49:53.0 2:35:01.7 11:50 997            74              42.1              
4679       Ruth Ingram              Madison                  F      2:43:25.1 2:35:09.8 11:51 998            35              51.5              
4719       Amy Dunlap               Falls Church             F      2:40:06.4 2:35:14.1 11:51 999            86              44.4              
948        Kevin Coon               Newburgh                 M      2:45:56.3 2:35:22.6 11:52 1000           67              38.9              
4125       Mike Hughes              Ooltewah                 M      2:43:08.2 2:35:24.3 11:52 1001           59              43.0              
4010       Jamie Huffman            Reynoldsburg             F      2:42:21.7 2:35:28.2 11:52 1002           96              42.9              
4244       Nancy Watercutter        Anna                     F      2:43:28.9 2:35:28.4 11:52 1003           41              49.5              
4068       Elizabeth Orr            Lewisville               F      2:42:15.9 2:35:30.1 11:52 1004           89              42.2              
1300       Danielle Blake           Soddy Daisy              F      2:35:52.2 2:35:31.0 11:52 1005           97              42.3              
4037       Anonymous Participant                             F      2:38:10.9 2:35:31.5 11:52 1006           87              44.0              
1214       Kelli Pile               Nicholasville            F      2:43:12.7 2:35:35.5 11:53 1007           98              42.3              
4557       Monica Martin            Brodhead                 F      2:38:26.2 2:35:40.2 11:53 1008           88              44.3              
4646       Mike Sarver              Bloomington              M      2:46:01.8 2:35:40.6 11:53 1009           43              37.5              
4645       Ashley Sarver            Bloomington              F      2:46:02.2 2:35:40.9 11:53 1010           75              41.9              
1018       Anne Nozzolillo          North Grosvenordale      F      2:44:04.0 2:35:44.9 11:53 1011           42              48.8              
1229       Bethany Applebome        Cullowhee                F      2:50:36.6 2:35:57.3 11:54 1012           76              41.8              
1612       Eryn Money               Martin                   F      2:40:33.2 2:35:57.9 11:54 1013           77              41.8              
153        Jillian Draper           Fishers                  F      2:40:13.9 2:35:59.7 11:54 1014           99              43.0              
1236       Bruce Greene             Anniston                 M      2:44:16.9 2:36:00.1 11:55 1015           2               54.9              
4035       John Starks              Antioch                  M      2:38:38.4 2:36:00.5 11:55 1016           60              42.5              
914        Susie Koontz             merritt island           F      2:43:35.1 2:36:04.2 11:55 1017           2               62.4              
843        Jennifer Purcell         Greer                    F      2:47:06.5 2:36:13.4 11:56 1018           90              41.9              
873        Moises Cervantes Jr.     Louisville               M      2:36:24.2 2:36:15.3 11:56 1019           15              37.4              
4198       Deborah Daniel           Ellicott City            F      2:47:35.7 2:36:28.0 11:57 1020           75              45.8              
4277       Sarah Mannle             Asheville                F      2:48:14.3 2:36:28.1 11:57 1021           100             42.6              
4102       Michelle Wolf            Asheville                F      2:48:14.9 2:36:28.5 11:57 1022           101             42.9              
4765       Michael Gross            Dayton                   M      2:47:39.2 2:36:29.1 11:57 1023           16              37.3              
4318       James Welch              Baltimore                M      2:50:34.4 2:36:30.0 11:57 1024           44              37.3              
425        Megan Cullip             Knoxville                F      2:48:10.9 2:36:32.8 11:57 1025           91              41.8              
1404       Eva Sanders              San Marcos               F      2:44:40.3 2:36:34.2 11:57 1026           3               59.4              
4110       Amanda Duckett           Collinsville             F      2:44:11.0 2:36:37.6 11:57 1027           92              41.7              
4620       Joseph Dean              Provo                    M      2:37:09.0 2:36:39.9 11:58 1028           17              37.3              
4409       Amy McEntee              Dayton                   F      2:48:10.6 2:36:40.6 11:58 1029           102             42.0              
676        Sara Nazari              Carbondale               F      2:41:53.7 2:36:46.8 11:58 1030           41              41.9              
674        Sarah James              Colorado Springs         F      2:41:54.4 2:36:46.8 11:58 1031           42              41.7              
1427       Bonnie Wilson            Longwood                 F      2:44:48.7 2:36:57.6 11:59 1032           8               55.1              
4211       Mike Terry               Oklahoma City            M      2:49:31.4 2:36:58.5 11:59 1033           61              42.2              
4748       Anonymous Participant                             F      2:51:23.4 2:37:02.9 11:59 1034           93              41.6              
604        Brandon Moore            Richmond                 M      2:49:25.6 2:37:03.9 11:59 1035           54              37.4              
1416       Manuel Villagomez        Paramount                M      2:44:36.2 2:37:06.7 12:00 1036           35              43.7              
1046       Miikelle Fowler          Charlotte                F      2:48:25.1 2:37:07.3 12:00 1037           103             42.5              
4453       Jennifer Barbone         Ormond Beach             F      2:49:26.8 2:37:17.8 12:00 1038           76              44.6              
4339       Andrea "Andie" Paynter   Knoxville                F      2:39:37.7 2:37:21.7 12:01 1039           78              41.4              
361        Sally Sorget             Nolensville              F      2:49:49.2 2:37:29.6 12:01 1040           104             42.1              
511        Joe Gotshall             Atlanta                  M      2:44:16.3 2:37:29.9 12:01 1041           68              38.4              
261        Diana Armstrong          Sevierville              F      2:42:18.7 2:37:33.2 12:02 1042           36              51.4              
1340       Marcia Hokenson          Minneapolis              F      2:45:58.9 2:37:37.7 12:02 1043           9               55.7              
751        Makenzie Hillard         Sevierville              F      2:49:21.7 2:37:40.2 12:02 1044           43              41.4              
4522       Nicholas Roberts         Liberty Township         M      2:47:29.3 2:37:43.0 12:02 1045           64              40.9              
510        Matthew Rodbro           Oxford                   M      2:44:30.1 2:37:43.9 12:02 1046           69              38.6              
4782       Mark French              Strawberry Plains        M      2:45:47.8 2:37:44.1 12:02 1047           71              37.1              
1159       Laura Davis              Maryville                F      2:49:47.9 2:37:45.2 12:03 1048           77              44.9              
1492       Jamie Whartenby          Eads                     F      2:46:03.1 2:37:50.0 12:03 1049           105             41.9              
4306       Andy Martinez            Grandview                M      2:40:10.2 2:37:54.3 12:03 1050           62              41.3              
4236       Chelsea Parrott          Seymour                  F      2:42:25.4 2:38:05.1 12:04 1051           44              41.2              
1397       Eric Tate                Mcdonough                M      2:44:51.4 2:38:07.4 12:04 1052           18              36.9              
911        Daphne Mattingly         Clarkson                 F      2:48:35.0 2:38:16.7 12:05 1053           106             42.1              
975        Ted Williams             Flowery Branch           M      2:43:37.8 2:38:30.7 12:06 1054           36              44.2              
189        Kim LaBerge              Baraga                   F      2:43:24.2 2:38:34.9 12:06 1055           89              42.5              
1437       Kellie Glory             Sweetwater               F      2:45:32.8 2:38:37.0 12:06 1056           78              45.7              
4197       Marianne Wille           Columbia                 F      2:46:00.8 2:38:37.5 12:07 1057           37              51.7              
947        Jamie Weyandt            Nashville                F      2:48:22.7 2:38:38.2 12:07 1058           107             42.0              
4118       Christy Perkins          New York                 F      2:46:52.1 2:38:40.1 12:07 1059           79              41.1              
1203       Lisa Ide                 orange city              F      2:45:54.0 2:38:42.2 12:07 1060           108             41.8              
4445       Gretchen Ingling         Morrow                   F      2:52:40.7 2:38:43.2 12:07 1061           45              41.4              
418        Sridhar Uppari           Brentwood                M      2:41:23.2 2:39:04.9 12:09 1062           45              36.7              
4377       MIchelle MIller          helena                   F      2:53:57.9 2:39:07.4 12:09 1063           94              41.2              
4632       Chris Katterheinrich     Huntsville               F      2:53:06.7 2:39:07.9 12:09 1064           43              47.7              
1110       Jeffrey Childers         Raleigh                  M      2:50:36.3 2:39:10.9 12:09 1065           70              38.0              
158        Maria Sorrentino         Franklin                 F      2:51:08.9 2:39:11.8 12:09 1066           79              45.5              
4506       Clarke Beard             Somerville               F      2:54:02.8 2:39:11.9 12:09 1067           95              41.1              
4686       Colm McDonnell           Daytona Beach            M      2:54:20.9 2:39:13.8 12:09 1068           65              39.2              
1258       Tina Hockman             Athens                   F      2:46:47.8 2:39:14.4 12:09 1069           109             41.9              
682        Patrick McDonald         Clarksville              M      2:46:46.0 2:39:19.9 12:10 1070           71              38.2              
681        Brenda McDonald          Clarksville              F      2:46:46.8 2:39:20.4 12:10 1071           90              42.6              
4240       Heather Distelrath       Pensacola                F      2:44:18.7 2:39:24.7 12:10 1072           80              40.9              
4292       Kristen Sylvester        Cantonment               F      2:44:21.3 2:39:26.8 12:10 1073           96              40.9              
4069       Dan Sherwood             Pea Ridge                M      2:53:53.3 2:39:27.9 12:10 1074           63              42.3              
165        James Hadden             Tifton                   M      2:47:07.0 2:39:30.8 12:11 1075           37              42.7              
166        Whitney Hadden           Tifton                   F      2:47:07.7 2:39:31.6 12:11 1076           46              40.9              
4348       Katie Pikel              Orland Park              F      2:51:42.9 2:39:32.6 12:11 1077           81              40.9              
4392       Dennis Colby             Belle Isle               M      2:49:20.5 2:39:33.4 12:11 1078           7               46.9              
819        Sharon Roach             McKees Rocks             F      2:47:36.1 2:39:38.0 12:11 1079           80              44.9              
311        Ron Allnock              Valencia                 M      2:47:36.8 2:39:39.1 12:11 1080           38              42.7              
4693       Jolene Storey            Riverview                F      2:46:38.8 2:39:40.6 12:11 1081           97              40.9              
966        Dan Ulevich              Forest                   M      2:50:06.6 2:39:42.0 12:11 1082           55              37.4              
4692       William Lusk             Huntsville               M      2:51:07.9 2:39:42.1 12:11 1083           46              36.6              
4311       Ann Little               Ann Arbor                F      2:46:41.4 2:39:43.4 12:12 1084           10              54.2              
838        Debbie Lufkin            Indianapolis             F      2:47:14.1 2:39:48.4 12:12 1085           11              53.4              
4577       Nicole Merrill           Cincinnati               F      2:47:17.4 2:39:51.6 12:12 1086           110             41.7              
4578       Jeffrey Tenney           Cincinnati               M      2:47:17.0 2:39:51.6 12:12 1087           72              37.8              
4317       Cheryl Birks             Knoxville                F      2:50:53.0 2:39:52.2 12:12 1088           82              40.8              
4220       Karen Barnes             Eaton                    F      2:46:46.3 2:39:52.6 12:12 1089           111             41.5              
4199       Carole Veihmeyer         Ellicott City            F      2:51:01.8 2:39:55.6 12:12 1090           81              45.8              
4086       Carol Hardesty           Plainfield               F      2:50:24.8 2:39:59.8 12:13 1091           38              51.2              
4087       Jeff Hardesty            Plainfield               M      2:50:25.3 2:40:00.4 12:13 1092           39              44.2              
4671       Leslie Palumbo           Rochester Hills          F      2:50:22.8 2:40:00.4 12:13 1093           91              43.4              
4676       Heather Knorr            Chicago                  F      2:50:22.7 2:40:00.5 12:13 1094           83              40.7              
4666       Amanda Horrell           Byhalia                  F      2:47:25.0 2:40:02.5 12:13 1095           112             41.1              
390        Barbra Rubio             Holland                  F      2:44:44.1 2:40:03.8 12:13 1096           84              40.7              
4536       Mindy Brown              Wauseon                  F      2:50:59.0 2:40:04.2 12:13 1097           98              40.8              
4479       John Nelle               Massapequa Park          M      2:47:23.6 2:40:04.4 12:13 1098           47              36.5              
4774       Esther Martinez          Evans                    F      2:52:29.7 2:40:06.7 12:13 1099           82              43.8              
769        Dennis Murphy            Wilmington               M      2:47:37.3 2:40:13.0 12:14 1100           40              42.9              
4756       Brittany DeDiego         Atlanta                  F      2:47:32.9 2:40:21.8 12:14 1101           85              40.7              
764        Wrenae Shabel            Fairview                 F      2:54:24.2 2:40:30.3 12:15 1102           4               57.1              
788        Jennifer Legler          Dahlonega                F      2:49:05.8 2:40:31.7 12:15 1103           92              43.3              
937        Becky Harrington         Dahlonega                F      2:49:05.2 2:40:32.1 12:15 1104           44              47.3              
4642       David Joines             Maryville                M      2:48:16.8 2:40:39.5 12:16 1105           66              38.9              
1460       Elizabeth Scott          Columbus                 F      2:49:09.1 2:40:44.6 12:16 1106           93              42.6              
1530       C. Samantha East         Germantown               F      2:49:00.1 2:40:47.1 12:16 1107           83              44.5              
456        Tina McNabb              Knoxville                F      2:47:50.1 2:40:49.5 12:17 1108           84              44.5              
1551       Melanie Britton          West Union               F      2:48:32.1 2:41:03.1 12:18 1109           94              41.9              
1058       Kylie Hawkins            Greenback                F      2:49:12.8 2:41:04.4 12:18 1110           86              40.5              
4700       TC Place                 Alexandria               M      2:50:56.0 2:41:04.8 12:18 1111           3               37.0              
409        Anonymous Participant                             F      2:52:47.4 2:41:06.5 12:18 1112           87              40.5              
367        Randy Pierce             Manchester               M      2:51:46.7 2:41:06.7 12:18 1113           19              46.0              
1348       Carmen Bermudez          Ocala                    F      2:48:33.2 2:41:09.4 12:18 1114           39              48.9              
4472       Jamie Kuhlman            Oregonia                 F      2:52:23.0 2:41:10.1 12:18 1115           113             41.0              
1552       Sy Sarkarat              West Union               M      2:48:40.8 2:41:12.0 12:18 1116           20              44.3              
4571       Susan Green              Yukon                    F      2:52:04.2 2:41:15.8 12:19 1117           45              47.1              
4430       Jennifer Daves           Maryville                F      2:48:34.8 2:41:16.4 12:19 1118           95              42.1              
4611       Brian Reeds              Reedsport                M      2:48:24.8 2:41:25.7 12:19 1119           67              39.3              
4382       Gloria Wright Cook       Hendersonville           F      2:43:44.9 2:41:28.4 12:20 1120           46              46.5              
1322       Frank Murphy             Jefferson City           M      2:46:02.4 2:41:31.3 12:20 1121           21              45.5              
517        Ellen Baum               Chicago                  F      2:49:34.4 2:41:32.7 12:20 1122           47              45.9              
1016       Jill Gwinn               Orlando                  F      2:49:21.0 2:41:34.8 12:20 1123           114             41.3              
4554       Baxter Starnes           Waxhaw                   M      2:51:24.2 2:41:36.3 12:20 1124           8               46.3              
1212       Shane Cross              Erie                     M      2:48:29.3 2:41:38.0 12:20 1125           48              36.1              
259        Ron Wright               San Antonio              M      2:46:55.7 2:41:46.6 12:21 1126           9               46.3              
4531       Barbara Kelly            Edmond                   F      2:53:53.8 2:41:59.2 12:22 1127           96              42.6              
4298       Donnie Overstreet        Devine                   M      2:48:55.8 2:42:07.4 12:23 1128           10              46.2              
816        Deby Zarling             Brainerd                 F      2:47:25.0 2:42:13.6 12:23 1129           12              52.6              
4455       Emily Laux               Arcanum                  F      2:53:46.2 2:42:16.1 12:23 1130           115             40.9              
4435       Kristi Draper            Hendersonville           F      2:44:36.8 2:42:19.5 12:23 1131           97              42.8              
4636       Stephen Samsel           Hixson                   M      2:50:01.3 2:42:21.0 12:24 1132           56              36.4              
1367       Carlyn Lusk              Jackson                  F      2:49:07.3 2:42:21.9 12:24 1133           99              40.3              
4147       Lauren Beatty            Cincinnati               F      2:46:35.7 2:42:22.5 12:24 1134           88              40.2              
175        William Witty            Fishers                  M      2:46:38.0 2:42:23.9 12:24 1135           57              36.5              
1609       Ledrue Logan             Fort Lauderdale          M      2:49:12.9 2:42:26.5 12:24 1136           73              38.1              
392        Kevin Maxey              Easley                   M      2:49:11.7 2:42:28.4 12:24 1137           74              38.1              
529        Regina Betz-Teliszewski  Charlotte                F      2:49:34.3 2:42:30.2 12:24 1138           89              40.1              
123        Laurie Edwards           Statesville              F      2:52:36.6 2:42:38.3 12:25 1139           100             40.1              
4462       Gayle Harbaugh           Boyne City               F      2:45:29.2 2:42:43.3 12:25 1140           48              46.1              
4585       Kathryn Reid             Dallas                   F      2:50:43.0 2:42:47.9 12:26 1141           116             40.6              
363        Stephanie Tweedy         Acworth                  F      2:52:44.8 2:42:50.2 12:26 1142           98              41.4              
4459       Amanda Gibson            Fort Wayne               F      2:53:01.3 2:42:55.5 12:26 1143           101             40.1              
4460       Todd Gibson              Fort Wayne               M      2:53:01.8 2:42:55.7 12:26 1144           68              38.3              
238        Kara Hecht               Cape Girardeau           F      2:52:55.3 2:42:59.0 12:26 1145           90              40.0              
847        Lori Lozano              Seymour                  F      2:50:34.8 2:42:59.3 12:27 1146           91              40.0              
4062       Ashley Jameson           Wesley Chapel            M      2:53:06.7 2:42:59.6 12:27 1147           58              36.6              
979        Christine Kratz          Medford                  F      2:51:32.1 2:43:01.7 12:27 1148           92              40.0              
978        Bruce Kratz              Norristown               M      2:51:32.7 2:43:02.2 12:27 1149           64              41.4              
524        Lori Brown               Knoxville                F      2:50:21.6 2:43:02.3 12:27 1150           93              40.0              
1199       Teresa Czap              Ashland city             F      2:50:10.8 2:43:06.5 12:27 1151           49              46.0              
1201       MANDY HUNT               CLARKSVILLE              F      2:50:10.8 2:43:06.7 12:27 1152           99              41.6              
4406       Billy Williams           Chattanooga              M      2:54:44.1 2:43:09.2 12:27 1153           69              38.6              
935        Bonnie Northrup          Sevierville              F      2:55:12.0 2:43:12.9 12:28 1154           102             40.0              
333        Christina Householder    Sevierville              F      2:55:13.1 2:43:14.2 12:28 1155           117             40.7              
4562       Chris Grizzell           Chatsworth               M      2:50:49.7 2:43:22.5 12:28 1156           75              37.9              
4254       Antonina Javier          Honolulu                 F      2:45:58.4 2:43:31.0 12:29 1157           47              39.9              
1398       Byron Kaelin             Mount Juliet             M      2:51:20.9 2:43:34.6 12:29 1158           41              42.0              
759        Gregg Henschen           Findlay                  M      2:53:29.8 2:43:36.2 12:29 1159           11              47.2              
1425       Michael Chase            Decatur                  M      2:51:47.4 2:43:43.9 12:30 1160           12              45.7              
1412       Paresh Rasania           gainesville              M      2:53:50.2 2:43:58.1 12:31 1161           42              42.3              
1515       Courtney Kocher          Newburgh                 F      2:51:01.5 2:44:06.0 12:32 1162           118             40.4              
1514       Julie Heerdink           Newburgh                 F      2:51:01.7 2:44:07.3 12:32 1163           103             39.8              
4477       Anonymous Participant                             F      2:54:54.4 2:44:08.1 12:32 1164           100             42.4              
4546       Brittany Jones           Carriere                 F      2:46:47.3 2:44:19.1 12:33 1165           94              39.7              
1502       Erin Schoening           CRESCO                   F      2:46:47.7 2:44:19.6 12:33 1166           48              39.7              
119        Maegan Rose              Charlotte                F      2:49:15.2 2:44:21.1 12:33 1167           104             39.7              
106        Mikey Allen              Lafayette                M      2:57:02.4 2:44:31.3 12:34 1168           59              35.8              
547        Erin Harvell             Duncan                   F      2:54:14.6 2:44:32.6 12:34 1169           95              39.6              
4202       Jennifer Bentley         Lee's Summit             F      2:56:58.1 2:44:33.8 12:34 1170           101             41.3              
569        Kathy Julian             Bloomfield               F      2:57:08.1 2:44:46.0 12:35 1171           85              43.5              
1204       Christina Scriven        Clermont                 F      2:55:40.5 2:44:47.5 12:35 1172           119             40.1              
1179       Donna Hobbs              North Augusta            F      2:52:02.0 2:44:50.5 12:35 1173           13              52.5              
1465       Davalia Ridings          Dallas                   F      2:56:08.6 2:44:56.6 12:35 1174           86              43.9              
233        Cheryl Guetersloh        Tamms                    F      2:56:01.3 2:44:56.9 12:35 1175           40              49.1              
1603       George Leonard           Dover                    M      2:49:43.8 2:45:07.6 12:36 1176           22              44.5              
581        Pingjing Qiao            Suwanee                  F      2:50:24.3 2:45:08.1 12:36 1177           120             40.0              
560        Mingshun Jin             Duluth                   F      2:50:25.6 2:45:08.8 12:36 1178           121             40.0              
391        Cindy Maxey              Easley                   F      2:51:53.2 2:45:09.9 12:36 1179           102             41.4              
1050       Holly Potter             Burlington               F      2:57:05.0 2:45:12.0 12:37 1180           122             40.4              
360        Christian Sorget         Nolensville              M      2:57:35.1 2:45:16.0 12:37 1181           76              37.2              
519        Collin Cornette          Grays Knob               M      2:53:15.6 2:45:17.0 12:37 1182           60              35.7              
1068       Michael Lesshafft        Lexington                M      2:53:25.9 2:45:35.8 12:38 1183           13              45.2              
1619       Jacob Dreibelbis         Greensboro               M      2:55:36.8 2:45:39.5 12:39 1184           19              35.2              
4442       Merideth Brodeur         Colorado Springs         F      2:57:08.0 2:45:40.5 12:39 1185           105             39.6              
4678       Mary Holderle            Grove City               F      2:55:29.3 2:45:45.7 12:39 1186           41              47.6              
934        Kenia Forlines           Fresno                   F      2:55:31.8 2:45:46.5 12:39 1187           123             39.7              
643        Jenny Taylor             Maryville                F      2:52:48.8 2:45:46.6 12:39 1188           42              49.5              
758        Lindsey Nieves           Canton                   F      2:57:33.1 2:45:51.3 12:40 1189           124             39.7              
1153       Keri Jones               Mcdonough                F      2:56:21.8 2:46:00.6 12:40 1190           106             39.3              
378        Michele Flynn            Sarnia                   F      2:55:53.6 2:46:01.2 12:40 1191           87              43.1              
4029       Dave Stephens            Aurora                   M      2:53:21.9 2:46:07.5 12:41 1192           70              37.6              
4028       Jill Krafcisin           Aurora                   F      2:53:22.1 2:46:08.3 12:41 1193           88              44.1              
1189       Leah Dugan               Evansville               F      2:53:33.6 2:46:11.0 12:41 1194           107             39.5              
1015       Amanda Bomers            Levering                 F      2:56:20.8 2:46:20.4 12:42 1195           96              39.2              
520        Rene Cornette            Grays Knob               F      2:53:15.8 2:46:20.8 12:42 1196           125             39.6              
4769       Gary Hamilton            BristolBristol           M      2:54:24.9 2:46:27.4 12:42 1197           43              40.9              
1020       Sandrine Finel           Grove City               F      2:56:11.2 2:46:27.7 12:42 1198           108             39.3              
4627       Melanie Cash             Gainesville              F      2:53:33.8 2:46:36.4 12:43 1199           103             41.1              
247        Tara Hubbard             Nashville                F      2:53:54.6 2:46:44.4 12:44 1200           97              39.1              
532        Susan Keener             Maryville                F      2:54:58.8 2:46:46.5 12:44 1201           5               56.6              
1168       Bruce Spangler           Knoxville                M      2:57:23.8 2:46:53.1 12:44 1202           23              42.8              
1424       Dawn Laporte             Madison                  F      2:54:30.8 2:46:53.6 12:44 1203           126             39.8              
4720       Sherry Summerfield       Mccall                   F      2:58:26.7 2:47:00.1 12:45 1204           50              46.6              
4604       Michael Ziemba           Anderson                 M      2:57:03.0 2:47:03.1 12:45 1205           65              40.0              
4042       Kevin Gardner            Marietta                 M      3:01:00.7 2:47:03.3 12:45 1206           77              37.1              
463        Stephanie Foley          Russell Springs          F      2:51:37.2 2:47:03.8 12:45 1207           104             41.6              
4438       B. Tremble               Standish                 M      2:57:01.2 2:47:03.9 12:45 1208           2               41.8              
4603       Andrea Ziemba            Anderson                 F      2:57:03.2 2:47:04.4 12:45 1209           49              39.0              
4263       Mandy Adams              Marion                   F      2:54:12.7 2:47:19.6 12:46 1210           109             39.2              
4078       Jennifer Reynolds        Birmingham               F      2:57:49.6 2:47:25.7 12:47 1211           110             39.0              
4395       Elizabeth Dickson        Milwaukee                F      2:59:20.3 2:47:27.4 12:47 1212           127             39.6              
4246       Tammy Terry              Covington                F      2:55:31.0 2:47:31.0 12:47 1213           89              42.3              
467        Holly Morris             Charleston               F      2:55:41.0 2:47:35.3 12:48 1214           50              38.9              
466        JT League                Charleston               M      2:55:41.2 2:47:35.3 12:48 1215           20              34.8              
1002       Leslie White             Rainbow City             F      2:58:21.0 2:47:47.4 12:49 1216           43              49.5              
4061       Lea Adkins               Broadview Heights        F      2:59:41.9 2:48:01.6 12:50 1217           111             39.1              
490        Michael Roeger           Fort Wayne               M      2:57:52.6 2:48:04.5 12:50 1218           44              41.7              
4535       Tammy Schureck           sadieville               F      3:02:08.3 2:48:17.5 12:51 1219           51              45.7              
1520       Luz Navarrete            Cartersville             F      2:59:33.9 2:48:21.8 12:51 1220           105             40.3              
1431       Ginger Pettitt           Kingston                 F      2:58:50.4 2:48:24.5 12:51 1221           106             41.3              
4154       Rebecca Hobbs            Antioch                  F      2:50:41.7 2:48:25.9 12:51 1222           112             38.8              
584        Becca Noel               Knoxville                F      2:58:56.0 2:48:27.4 12:52 1223           113             38.7              
4736       Denise Walker            Huntsville               F      2:55:26.7 2:48:30.7 12:52 1224           52              44.5              
4601       Sheryl Chatterton        Charlotte                F      3:00:59.0 2:48:30.9 12:52 1225           90              42.5              
496        Kim Chamberland          Milford                  F      2:58:31.3 2:48:36.2 12:52 1226           91              43.0              
176        Kimberly Pope-Robinson   San Clemente             F      2:59:29.3 2:48:38.5 12:52 1227           107             40.9              
4334       Bill Loveall             Evansville               M      2:59:50.6 2:48:42.5 12:53 1228           71              38.3              
1233       Kevin Rains              Shelbyville              M      2:59:11.6 2:48:43.3 12:53 1229           72              38.3              
1455       Gerald Medler            Grayville                M      2:56:17.6 2:48:43.3 12:53 1230           66              40.0              
1356       Jedidiah Medler          Carmi                    M      2:56:17.8 2:48:43.4 12:53 1231           49              34.6              
4528       Paula Lancaster          New Baltimore            F      2:58:50.2 2:48:44.2 12:53 1232           92              42.4              
1250       Darryl Toupkin           Scottsdale               M      2:53:13.6 2:48:45.2 12:53 1233           67              40.0              
4366       James Hays               Houston                  M      2:58:51.6 2:48:46.8 12:53 1234           72              34.7              
639        Marilyn Wagner           Kissimmee                F      2:59:09.3 2:48:54.4 12:54 1235           6               53.5              
860        Ashley McKinzie          O Fallon                 F      3:00:37.6 2:49:00.3 12:54 1236           114             38.7              
4492       Eloise Gilbert           Riverview                F      2:54:06.6 2:49:00.6 12:54 1237           44              48.5              
855        Loren McKinzie           O Fallon                 M      3:00:37.7 2:49:00.7 12:54 1238           73              34.5              
412        Megan McKinney           Brownstown               F      2:59:52.0 2:49:02.1 12:54 1239           93              43.3              
898        Shauna Legan             Huntsville               F      2:59:24.9 2:49:06.8 12:55 1240           115             38.6              
4241       Amy PeavySmith           Bogart                   F      2:54:26.8 2:49:11.5 12:55 1241           108             40.7              
4423       Christine Meisel         Saint Louis              F      2:56:22.8 2:49:19.1 12:56 1242           128             39.4              
4094       Kristi Andrews           Walland                  F      3:00:45.3 2:49:20.9 12:56 1243           109             40.1              
4734       Leann Thompson           Knoxville                F      2:59:34.9 2:49:23.0 12:56 1244           110             41.0              
1488       Jennifer Hogan           Englewood                F      3:04:10.6 2:49:23.8 12:56 1245           116             38.8              
4667       Wilson Horrell           Byhalia                  M      2:56:46.3 2:49:26.0 12:56 1246           61              35.2              
227        Curt Cox                 Troy                     M      3:01:12.4 2:49:30.7 12:56 1247           68              38.8              
1035       Heather Gross            Seymour                  F      2:58:08.0 2:49:31.9 12:56 1248           129             39.3              
848        Brooke Fradd             Sevierville              F      2:57:08.8 2:49:33.9 12:57 1249           130             39.0              
179        Rachel Trentham          Sevierville              F      2:57:08.9 2:49:33.9 12:57 1250           131             39.1              
4264       Kimberly Whitesell       Bloomington              F      3:01:30.1 2:49:40.3 12:57 1251           98              38.4              
449        Andy Coats               Morristown               M      2:56:46.0 2:49:43.5 12:57 1252           74              34.4              
1613       Emily Sigman             Huntington               F      2:59:54.2 2:49:45.9 12:58 1253           99              38.4              
1665       Tim Pemberton            Odenville                M      3:02:00.1 2:49:48.6 12:58 1254           62              35.1              
113        Lanette Miller           Indian Mound             F      2:55:04.6 2:49:50.8 12:58 1255           53              43.7              
263        Trish Broaddus           Georgetown               F      2:55:04.8 2:49:51.4 12:58 1256           111             40.6              
1664       Julie Astor              Orland Park              F      3:02:02.0 2:49:51.7 12:58 1257           132             38.8              
4167       Jennifer Wedding         Batavia                  F      3:01:22.8 2:50:03.5 12:59 1258           117             38.3              
4319       Sue Davis                West Chester             F      3:01:22.8 2:50:03.7 12:59 1259           94              42.6              
830        Carin Ramsel             Peyton                   F      3:02:02.0 2:50:06.8 12:59 1260           112             39.9              
1059       Megan Powell             Racine                   F      3:04:36.2 2:50:08.8 12:59 1261           133             39.2              
401        Susan Johnson            Ringgold                 F      3:00:17.6 2:50:20.8 13:00 1262           54              45.1              
4474       Ashley Popp              Ozark                    F      3:01:41.1 2:50:24.3 13:00 1263           100             38.3              
780        Michelle Weller          Las Vegas                F      3:01:44.0 2:50:27.5 13:01 1264           101             38.2              
4092       Gelinde Stott            Sevierville              F      3:00:36.6 2:50:28.4 13:01 1265           45              47.5              
699        Angela McMann            Vilas                    F      3:00:46.4 2:50:30.6 13:01 1266           134             38.8              
4331       Cindy Farrington         Duluth                   F      3:00:33.2 2:50:34.9 13:01 1267           46              47.4              
1399       Lou Kaelin               Mount Juliet             F      2:58:23.1 2:50:36.9 13:01 1268           47              46.2              
4802       Saundra Hannah           Fair Play                F      3:01:10.6 2:50:42.7 13:02 1269           55              44.0              
4569       Alicia Byrd              Jacksonville             F      2:58:31.2 2:50:44.4 13:02 1270           135             38.6              
933        Jacqueline Jenkins       Galloway                 F      3:00:28.0 2:50:45.2 13:02 1271           56              44.5              
257        Laura Stracener          Rockford                 F      3:04:38.3 2:50:47.7 13:02 1272           118             38.2              
1178       David Hobbs              North Augusta            M      2:55:56.2 2:50:48.2 13:02 1273           24              43.4              
1441       Sarah Skinner            Jacksonville             F      2:57:51.6 2:50:48.9 13:02 1274           14              50.7              
225        Shawn Sullivan           Peachtree City           M      2:58:54.9 2:50:52.9 13:03 1275           73              37.2              
4122       Kristen Cruse            Lexington                       2:58:02.7 2:50:53.4 13:03 1276           51              38.2              
678        Sandy Torok              Sun city center          F      2:59:33.9 2:51:02.1 13:03 1277           7               56.1              
4234       Betty Trueba             Miami                    F      3:02:04.7 2:51:03.3 13:03 1278           48              46.7              
4766       Marie Lisette Flores     Miami                    F      3:02:04.7 2:51:03.4 13:03 1279           57              43.3              
430        Patricia Aud             Old Hickory              F      2:59:29.1 2:51:08.9 13:04 1280           58              43.3              
1610       Paul Conn                Elizabethtown            M      3:03:41.0 2:51:15.2 13:04 1281           74              37.4              
4115       Karrielee Abelein        Littleton                F      3:01:53.3 2:51:18.0 13:05 1282           136             38.4              
154        Elizabeth Silvestre      Jacksonville             F      3:01:27.7 2:51:19.7 13:05 1283           113             39.6              
530        Elisabeth Banks          Royal Palm Beach         F      3:01:34.4 2:51:20.8 13:05 1284           8               53.5              
1571       Wendi Bachman            Middlesboro              F      3:02:59.2 2:51:27.0 13:05 1285           137             39.1              
250        Edward Ford              Tucker                   M      2:58:28.1 2:51:31.8 13:06 1286           75              37.7              
137        James Oakes              Knoxville                M      2:58:27.9 2:51:39.9 13:06 1287           69              39.3              
4575       Linda Manaugh            Oklahoma City            F      2:59:03.3 2:51:43.2 13:07 1288           9               54.2              
4213       Mandy Wilber             Oklahoma City            F      3:06:57.9 2:51:55.8 13:07 1289           102             37.9              
1336       Catlyn Dennis            Austin                   F      2:59:10.6 2:52:00.5 13:08 1290           103             37.9              
389        Vishnu Vardhan Nelluri   Nashville                M      2:54:18.4 2:52:01.2 13:08 1291           50              33.9              
4629       Laura Dennis             Austin                   F      2:59:10.9 2:52:01.3 13:08 1292           49              45.8              
1286       Paula Linnemeyer         Dayton                   F      3:00:36.0 2:52:09.5 13:09 1293           15              49.6              
1627       T. Walton                Johnson City             M      3:02:11.0 2:52:19.1 13:09 1294           3               44.8              
173        Carrie Boylan            Fort Wayne               F      2:57:36.2 2:52:19.5 13:09 1295           138             38.9              
570        Aubrey Beckham           Nashville                F      3:00:11.3 2:52:23.2 13:10 1296           104             37.8              
571        Danielle Johns           Nashville                F      3:00:11.3 2:52:23.5 13:10 1297           52              37.8              
4165       Pam Baird                Owens Cross Roads        F      3:02:25.2 2:52:23.6 13:10 1298           59              44.1              
4407       Rebecca Clemson          Baltimore                F      3:02:38.6 2:52:36.0 13:11 1299           119             38.0              
4485       Melissa Dede             Oak Ridge                F      3:04:06.4 2:52:37.7 13:11 1300           114             40.3              
288        Joshua Snow              Montgomery               M      3:05:05.7 2:52:39.8 13:11 1301           78              34.8              
1327       Kelly Thomas             Mchenry                  F      3:07:48.7 2:52:40.4 13:11 1302           139             38.8              
223        Anonymous Participant                             M      2:53:27.2 2:53:03.6 13:13 1303           45              40.1              
1036       Tom Gross                Seymour                  M      3:01:46.4 2:53:10.3 13:13 1304           63              34.5              
1487       Whitney Berry            Englewood                F      3:08:01.6 2:53:15.5 13:14 1305           140             38.2              
4424       Blake Huelsman           Cincinnati               M      3:01:50.9 2:53:17.4 13:14 1306           51              33.7              
1625       Shirley Ziser            Johnson City             F      3:03:11.9 2:53:19.4 13:14 1307           120             37.9              
1626       Roger Cole Jr.           Johnson City             M      3:03:12.0 2:53:19.8 13:14 1308           70              37.9              
1567       Cassie Jones             Lawton                   F      3:03:21.3 2:53:21.1 13:14 1309           115             39.8              
969        Kate Rodgers             Canonsburg               F      3:02:12.8 2:53:31.6 13:15 1310           116             39.7              
968        Krissie Brownlee         Canonsburg               F      3:02:13.2 2:53:32.8 13:15 1311           50              46.0              
1239       Francisco Perez          Hanover Park             M      3:00:57.8 2:53:40.0 13:15 1312           52              33.6              
1240       Jennifer Zambrano        Hanover Park             F      3:00:57.6 2:53:40.4 13:15 1313           105             37.5              
4697       Sarah Schmiedl           Huntsville               F      3:04:06.0 2:53:42.1 13:16 1314           121             37.5              
793        Nicholas LaFountain      Saint Cloud              M      3:03:59.6 2:53:47.3 13:16 1315           76              36.2              
1126       Shannon Dean             Maryville                F      3:08:20.9 2:53:53.1 13:16 1316           141             38.0              
4454       Joseph Barbone           Ormond Beach             M      3:06:02.7 2:53:54.1 13:16 1317           77              36.8              
722        Rachel Blank             Nashville                F      3:08:33.0 2:53:57.8 13:17 1318           142             38.1              
1390       Coleen Blizel            Luxemburg                F      3:04:57.4 2:53:59.5 13:17 1319           95              41.2              
473        Mary Bow                 Dandridge                F      2:58:19.8 2:54:02.3 13:17 1320           51              45.3              
745        Blaine Parker            Bedford                  F      3:05:16.1 2:54:06.7 13:17 1321           143             37.8              
4099       Heather Meadows          Mc Gaheysville           F      3:01:10.2 2:54:12.0 13:18 1322           122             37.5              
1140       Stephanie Routh          Louisville               F      3:01:00.9 2:54:13.1 13:18 1323           106             37.4              
371        Marlene White            Cocoa Beach              F      3:01:46.4 2:54:14.8 13:18 1324           52              47.1              
803        Sarita Kinney            Westminster              F      3:01:04.3 2:54:15.0 13:18 1325           96              41.6              
4524       Dave Noffsinger          Clarksville              M      3:06:17.5 2:54:19.1 13:18 1326           46              39.8              
1142       Monica Pasqualino        Oceanside                F      3:01:41.1 2:54:20.7 13:19 1327           123             37.4              
4650       Dan Hille                Avon                     M      3:04:42.7 2:54:24.4 13:19 1328           75              33.6              
1290       Kathy Nash               Maryville                F      3:01:33.1 2:54:25.1 13:19 1329           16              48.9              
1661       Dienna Wortman           Saint Marys              F      3:02:40.0 2:54:30.7 13:19 1330           97              41.5              
805        Zena Daole               Atlanta                  F      3:02:06.7 2:54:35.1 13:20 1331           53              37.3              
506        Tim Provaznik            Huntington               M      3:04:45.1 2:54:35.9 13:20 1332           47              40.1              
1027       Maya Kelkar              Atlanta                  F      3:02:09.0 2:54:36.6 13:20 1333           54              37.4              
4025       Bridget Williams         Mayflower                F      3:02:09.8 2:54:42.1 13:20 1334           53              47.6              
4161       Gil Ramirez              Florissant               M      3:07:02.2 2:54:43.8 13:20 1335           78              36.6              
1429       Alice Croft              maryville                F      3:02:30.3 2:54:48.9 13:21 1336           117             39.8              
1496       Leigh Branham            Fishersville             F      3:02:30.3 2:54:49.0 13:21 1337           118             39.8              
1298       Lisa Henley              Knoxville                F      3:02:30.1 2:54:49.7 13:21 1338           119             38.8              
4361       Angela Toppins           Hendersonville           F      3:04:37.4 2:54:52.1 13:21 1339           60              42.9              
1341       Rick Gift                Maryville                M      3:06:53.3 2:54:52.4 13:21 1340           48              39.3              
4797       Alyssa Osborne           Wadsworth                F      3:02:44.1 2:54:53.0 13:21 1341           107             37.3              
4091       Emily Stott              Sevierville              F      3:05:08.7 2:55:00.5 13:22 1342           55              37.3              
1644       Sarah Vaughn             Gainesville              F      3:01:53.9 2:55:09.9 13:22 1343           120             38.8              
384        Pamela Eggers            Jenison                  F      3:05:39.0 2:55:11.9 13:22 1344           98              41.3              
1162       Andrew Beck              Versailles               M      3:09:21.4 2:55:17.5 13:23 1345           79              36.5              
1087       Aimee Thomas             Knoxville                F      3:07:52.4 2:55:21.3 13:23 1346           121             38.5              
1102       Chris Molnar             Knoxville                F      3:07:52.2 2:55:21.5 13:23 1347           61              42.3              
1163       Nancy Hulley             Knoxville                F      3:07:52.4 2:55:21.7 13:23 1348           17              48.0              
928        Theresa Calabrese        Dandridge                F      3:03:53.2 2:55:22.2 13:23 1349           124             37.4              
4268       Samalee Allen            Lebanon                  F      3:07:24.2 2:55:22.7 13:23 1350           62              43.3              
315        Sarah Barnes             Rossville                F      3:02:20.4 2:55:25.3 13:23 1351           144             38.0              
971        Samantha Moore           Knoxville                F      3:02:39.8 2:55:26.5 13:24 1352           108             37.2              
1319       Coraly Chang             Tampa                    F      3:07:59.8 2:55:42.4 13:25 1353           99              39.9              
4473       Tifanie Tremble          Standish                 F      3:05:40.2 2:55:43.1 13:25 1354           125             37.3              
4784       Charles Hillman          Murfreesboro             M      3:03:30.0 2:55:44.0 13:25 1355           49              38.8              
541        Karl Gramm               Chicago                  M      3:06:02.1 2:55:54.0 13:26 1356           50              38.7              
542        Moriah Gramm             Chicago                  F      3:06:01.6 2:55:54.2 13:26 1357           56              37.1              
4792       M. Perkinson             Knoxville                M      3:06:33.0 2:55:55.0 13:26 1358           4               38.2              
977        Jennifer DeVisme         Lansing                  F      3:07:01.4 2:55:58.3 13:26 1359           122             38.3              
4806       Gano Adair               Eliot                    M      3:00:56.9 2:56:03.9 13:26 1360           71              37.0              
1519       John Wincey              Knoxville                M      3:04:18.7 2:56:04.8 13:26 1361           21              33.2              
4807       Marcia Adair             Eliot                    F      3:00:57.8 2:56:05.0 13:26 1362           100             40.7              
1331       Rachell Kitchen          Aurora                   F      3:07:47.3 2:56:07.5 13:27 1363           63              42.6              
4640       Dorothy Galloway         Woodlawn                 F      3:10:18.6 2:56:18.5 13:28 1364           64              44.2              
4313       Jeff Headrick            Knoxville                M      2:58:47.9 2:56:25.1 13:28 1365           64              33.3              
109        Denise McMillin          Georgetown               F      3:01:46.9 2:56:32.5 13:29 1366           54              44.7              
4481       Kelly Hargett            Scottsburg               F      3:05:10.0 2:56:41.2 13:29 1367           101             41.5              
4487       Tiffany Cravens          Scottsburg               F      3:05:09.7 2:56:41.4 13:29 1368           126             37.0              
4682       Darin Carver             Maryville                M      3:09:04.5 2:56:41.8 13:29 1369           80              35.3              
526        Brittany Irvine          Lakeland                 F      3:04:08.6 2:56:45.7 13:30 1370           57              36.9              
4755       Morgan Brooks            Knoxville                F      3:04:36.9 2:56:49.6 13:30 1371           109             36.9              
103        Julie Weiss              Indianapolis             F      3:09:23.9 2:56:52.6 13:30 1372           127             37.1              
994        Sarah McQueen            Jellico                  F      3:04:55.7 2:56:53.3 13:30 1373           128             37.0              
993        Melissa Hamby            Rockholds                F      3:04:55.3 2:56:53.4 13:30 1374           129             36.9              
1129       Carolina Rivera          Charlotte                F      3:08:17.0 2:56:58.6 13:31 1375           123             39.0              
4112       Nancy Hanson             Oliver Springs           F      3:02:07.3 2:57:00.9 13:31 1376           55              45.7              
1051       Isamar Serrano           Hampton                  F      3:06:44.2 2:57:01.9 13:31 1377           102             40.0              
1032       Brandon Hyden            Tampa                    M      3:09:23.3 2:57:07.2 13:31 1378           22              33.0              
4456       Renee Rodi               Baton Rouge              F      3:07:44.0 2:57:07.4 13:31 1379           56              46.9              
1198       Diana Carrier            Lawrenceville            F      3:04:00.1 2:57:10.6 13:31 1380           18              47.5              
1034       Mickey Lyczkowski        Tampa                    F      3:09:28.7 2:57:11.3 13:32 1381           65              41.8              
4384       Brandi Smart             Coldwater                F      3:04:56.6 2:57:14.5 13:32 1382           145             37.6              
887        Jackie Norman            Greenbrier               F      3:08:17.0 2:57:14.6 13:32 1383           66              42.3              
4269       Jonathan Cleghorn        Hanover                  M      3:09:27.8 2:57:15.9 13:32 1384           76              32.9              
4194       Brenda Burden            West Plains              F      3:07:40.8 2:57:16.5 13:32 1385           103             41.3              
955        Jordan Waldron           Southgate                F      3:08:00.7 2:57:17.3 13:32 1386           58              36.8              
896        Meg Ryan                 Dallas                   F      3:08:01.0 2:57:17.5 13:32 1387           59              36.8              
974        Anne Marie Sullivan      Renton                   F      3:08:00.9 2:57:17.6 13:32 1388           60              36.8              
4715       Camilla Cleghorn         Hanover                  F      3:09:29.2 2:57:17.9 13:32 1389           130             36.8              
4712       Ariane Randall           Winder                   F      3:09:30.7 2:57:18.8 13:32 1390           131             36.9              
1165       Shilah Riley             Nicholasville            F      3:09:21.8 2:57:26.0 13:33 1391           146             37.3              
4465       Elaine Turner            Manchester               F      3:04:34.0 2:57:41.5 13:34 1392           104             39.9              
1414       Rebecca Wong             fort defiance            F      3:07:53.0 2:57:43.7 13:34 1393           110             36.7              
4322       Melody Perkinson         Knoxville                F      3:08:46.3 2:58:08.0 13:36 1394           124             37.9              
4346       Robyn Goodrich           Shreveport               F      3:09:30.6 2:58:10.7 13:36 1395           57              46.0              
611        Brooke Bischoff          SPOKANE VALLEY           F      3:10:26.6 2:58:11.3 13:36 1396           61              36.6              
4770       Mary Ann McGuire         Lisbon                   F      3:09:07.7 2:58:12.3 13:36 1397           19              48.6              
753        Jason Giebenrath         Orlando                  M      3:06:30.7 2:58:21.5 13:37 1398           79              33.7              
752        Jasmine Giebenrath       Orlando                  F      3:06:30.3 2:58:21.5 13:37 1399           132             36.8              
4413       Nicole Sauls             Corryton                 F      3:08:20.2 2:58:22.2 13:37 1400           133             36.6              
4360       Jessica Berster          Orlando                  F      3:09:44.4 2:58:23.0 13:37 1401           147             37.4              
4011       Monika Banach            Clarksville              F      3:05:16.0 2:58:23.8 13:37 1402           148             37.2              
1164       Deborah Mangum           Shelby                   F      3:09:02.0 2:58:26.2 13:37 1403           67              43.1              
1359       Katie Mannle             Cookeville               F      3:10:16.0 2:58:29.7 13:38 1404           134             36.8              
4139       Marsha Comeaux           Orange Beach             F      3:06:22.0 2:58:30.4 13:38 1405           105             41.0              
893        Rachel Eppinette         Houston                  F      3:10:06.3 2:58:32.4 13:38 1406           111             36.5              
4141       Diane Gilliam            Foley                    F      3:06:25.1 2:58:33.7 13:38 1407           106             41.0              
292        Abbi O'Leary             Raleigh                  F      3:08:49.8 2:58:34.2 13:38 1408           112             36.5              
837        Ginny Wedoski            Brentwood                F      3:09:58.4 2:58:40.6 13:38 1409           125             37.7              
4001       Angel Coleman-mullins    Allen                    F      3:08:48.8 2:58:44.7 13:39 1410           126             38.9              
126        Jenny Sauder             Grabill                  F      3:09:28.2 2:58:49.6 13:39 1411           58              45.8              
615        Rachel Saylor            Boone                    F      3:09:17.8 2:59:02.2 13:40 1412           113             36.4              
540        Deb Gramm                Chicago                  F      3:09:45.7 2:59:06.5 13:40 1413           20              47.0              
518        Rachel Thomas            Knoxville                F      3:10:31.6 2:59:07.9 13:40 1414           135             36.6              
4649       Rob Hille                Avon                     M      3:09:43.8 2:59:25.0 13:42 1415           65              32.9              
1265       Tracie Clayton           Ellijay                  F      3:10:27.1 2:59:38.0 13:43 1416           149             36.9              
970        Eric Moore               Knoxville                M      3:06:52.7 2:59:38.9 13:43 1417           53              32.5              
552        Karen Pettus             Columbia                 F      3:10:13.8 2:59:42.5 13:43 1418           21              48.2              
1047       Alisha Stanley           Maryville                F      3:07:00.0 2:59:43.0 13:43 1419           150             37.3              
1408       Toni Compston-Wells      Saint Marys              F      3:04:12.2 2:59:45.5 13:43 1420           107             39.8              
1621       SARAH DUNCAN             Coatesville              F      3:09:37.2 2:59:48.6 13:44 1421           68              41.2              
4210       Cindy Terry              Oklahoma City            F      3:14:50.3 2:59:48.9 13:44 1422           108             39.0              
1418       Susan Roberts            Louisville               F      3:10:25.8 2:59:55.7 13:44 1423           59              44.4              
4003       Melinda Rodeck           Tinley Park              F      3:09:56.6 2:59:58.3 13:44 1424           114             36.2              
4251       Christina Ayala          Dickson                  F      3:12:26.6 3:00:07.3 13:45 1425           151             36.8              
4098       Ryan Lovell              Charleston               M      3:10:39.7 3:00:10.8 13:45 1426           77              32.5              
1483       Sarah Moore              Lookout Mountain         F      3:11:30.8 3:00:22.1 13:46 1427           152             36.6              
804        Kathy Swartz             Friendsville             F      3:07:38.1 3:00:30.3 13:47 1428           10              51.5              
404        Lori Garver              Glenville                F      3:10:46.6 3:00:36.0 13:47 1429           69              41.1              
4041       Linda Chambers           Noblesville              F      3:09:16.2 3:00:48.8 13:48 1430           11              50.0              
4140       JoJo McCarron            Orange Beach             M      3:08:47.8 3:00:56.5 13:49 1431           72              37.3              
438        Roxanne Rider            Gettysburg               F      3:11:07.6 3:00:56.6 13:49 1432           109             40.5              
4337       April Salyer             Grove City               F      3:12:13.7 3:00:59.0 13:49 1433           110             39.6              
130        Mikiko Blosser           Maryville                F      3:13:11.8 3:01:09.2 13:50 1434           153             36.5              
1175       Cynthia Parker           Shepherdsville           F      3:05:55.9 3:01:12.5 13:50 1435           70              43.0              
1022       Michael Arnold           Lakeland                 M      3:09:15.8 3:01:15.5 13:50 1436           23              32.2              
1620       Michelle Beasley         Gardendale               F      3:12:25.4 3:01:15.6 13:50 1437           111             38.7              
1021       Jaimie Ward              Lakeland                 F      3:09:15.0 3:01:15.8 13:50 1438           62              36.0              
861        Jackie Cobb              Clifton                  F      3:16:13.7 3:01:32.2 13:51 1439           127             37.2              
698        Angie Tidwell            Bartlett                 F      3:11:25.4 3:01:38.1 13:52 1440           71              42.3              
513        Jan Cope                 Greenback                F      3:16:15.8 3:02:04.5 13:54 1441           22              47.5              
709        Kathy Ochsankehl         Caledonia                F      3:06:45.2 3:02:06.3 13:54 1442           60              45.6              
1287       Steve Linnemeyer         Dayton                   M      3:16:03.9 3:02:12.3 13:55 1443           25              40.3              
4096       Sheri Pangallo           Harrison                 F      3:12:10.8 3:02:20.7 13:55 1444           136             35.8              
4483       Kimberly Bruno           Orlando                  F      3:12:45.7 3:02:42.0 13:57 1445           128             37.7              
1151       Becky Cotto              Jenison                  F      3:17:36.0 3:02:42.7 13:57 1446           129             36.9              
1588       Christine Harig          Jenison                  F      3:17:35.9 3:02:43.6 13:57 1447           130             37.7              
4222       Kay Shope                Knoxville                F      3:15:13.8 3:02:50.1 13:57 1448           154             36.2              
4111       Ariel Robbins            Maryville                F      3:08:03.6 3:02:54.9 13:58 1449           115             35.6              
1589       Jennifer Elam            Wellington               F      3:10:40.2 3:02:55.1 13:58 1450           112             39.2              
710        Jennifer Voves           Oak Lawn                 F      3:13:11.7 3:02:57.0 13:58 1451           131             36.9              
4647       Julie Diersing           Saint Petersburg         F      3:10:00.7 3:03:02.9 13:58 1452           132             37.1              
4352       Anita Banks              Huntsville               F      3:13:08.8 3:03:08.2 13:59 1453           61              43.1              
4354       Jonni Smotherman         Owens Cross Roads        F      3:13:08.8 3:03:08.4 13:59 1454           113             38.7              
1325       David Stutes             Columbus                 M      3:14:22.8 3:03:13.0 13:59 1455           1               44.0              
1578       Miss Cecil Callihan      Maryville                F      3:10:29.3 3:03:22.5 14:00 1456           114             39.1              
4741       Cory Smith               Apopka                   M      3:17:54.1 3:03:24.1 14:00 1457           78              31.8              
657        Rhonda Fox               Asheville                F      3:15:44.3 3:03:27.0 14:00 1458           115             39.0              
548        Maria Player             Duncan                   F      3:13:27.8 3:03:44.9 14:02 1459           63              35.5              
1482       J Jill Cummins           West Chester             F      3:12:08.8 3:03:49.7 14:02 1460           23              45.8              
1478       Robin Delnoce            Sugarcreek               F      3:12:09.0 3:03:50.0 14:02 1461           116             38.5              
4255       Sherry Febes             Lancaster                F      3:18:51.6 3:03:50.7 14:02 1462           72              40.3              
4677       Doris Brown              Cookeville               F      3:08:09.2 3:03:52.9 14:02 1463           12              51.4              
4549       Sherry Ball              Powell                   F      3:11:19.8 3:04:12.0 14:04 1464           13              49.0              
4340       Emily Hale               Memphis                  F      3:19:08.5 3:04:13.6 14:04 1465           155             36.0              
652        Scott Livingston         Kissimmee                M      3:14:19.6 3:04:16.0 14:04 1466           51              37.0              
651        Kimberly Livingston      Kissimmee                F      3:14:23.9 3:04:20.3 14:04 1467           62              42.8              
4308       Kami Ratcliff            Olive Branch             F      3:19:16.8 3:04:20.9 14:04 1468           133             36.6              
4201       Caroline Guy             Byhalia                  F      3:19:25.7 3:04:30.5 14:05 1469           134             37.4              
906        Janice Wozniak           Sarasota                 F      3:17:17.2 3:04:47.6 14:06 1470           73              40.6              
603        Candice Bridgeman        Whitley City             F      3:16:16.0 3:04:55.7 14:07 1471           137             35.3              
629        Brian Basinger           Wesley Chapel            M      3:15:59.3 3:04:57.0 14:07 1472           66              31.9              
4659       Sonia Leon-York Thompson Atlanta                  F      3:16:09.1 3:05:03.0 14:08 1473           117             38.7              
4408       Morgan Lepson            Asheville                F      3:15:09.6 3:05:06.3 14:08 1474           156             35.6              
4648       Rob Diersing             Saint Petersburg         M      3:12:12.8 3:05:14.8 14:08 1475           80              32.4              
235        Stephanie Van Dyke       Tallahassee              F      3:15:54.0 3:05:19.8 14:09 1476           74              40.0              
4324       Deanna Engel             East Point                      3:17:21.2 3:05:27.0 14:09 1477           135             36.9              
1371       Karen Challandes         Bethalto                 F      3:13:25.7 3:05:38.4 14:10 1478           138             35.4              
228        Rebecca Mack             Campobello               F      3:20:10.3 3:05:38.4 14:10 1479           139             35.3              
264        Erin Geelhood            Commerce Township        F      3:17:38.8 3:05:38.5 14:10 1480           140             35.2              
4588       Kristie Fink             Casselberry              F      3:06:22.6 3:05:50.7 14:11 1481           157             36.1              
1481       Nicole Jeppesen          Signal Mountain          F      3:16:04.6 3:05:52.2 14:11 1482           118             37.8              
4253       Tracey Garrant           Sanford                  F      3:06:26.6 3:05:54.5 14:11 1483           136             37.4              
4499       Catherine Espinosa       Johnson City             F      3:17:06.1 3:06:03.7 14:12 1484           24              45.3              
4561       Jennifer Sloan Ziegler   Ridgeland                F      3:20:32.0 3:06:05.9 14:12 1485           116             35.0              
4060       Ashley Benson            Madisonville             F      3:17:13.8 3:06:22.7 14:14 1486           141             35.1              
960        Patricia Thompson        Dublin                   F      3:15:01.4 3:06:29.0 14:14 1487           75              39.8              
1328       Elena Stone              Bolingbrook              F      3:18:15.7 3:06:36.1 14:15 1488           137             37.3              
4166       Lisa Harris              Huntsville               F      3:16:38.3 3:06:36.5 14:15 1489           25              46.4              
4568       Gina Justice             Glenpool                 F      3:18:36.1 3:06:41.3 14:15 1490           76              41.2              
4570       Wanda Ross               Oklahoma City            F      3:18:36.8 3:06:42.1 14:15 1491           77              40.7              
1278       Brianna Fannin           Pikeville                F      3:20:55.8 3:06:49.7 14:16 1492           117             34.9              
1092       Erika Zaffer             Alpharetta               F      3:17:46.4 3:06:50.8 14:16 1493           158             35.2              
521        Ava Barbin               Muldoon                  F      3:20:57.8 3:07:02.5 14:17 1494           159             35.8              
1507       Anonymous Participant                             F      3:14:51.7 3:07:04.7 14:17 1495           142             34.9              
1360       Jorge Maldonado          Hialeah                  M      3:18:33.7 3:07:12.6 14:17 1496           67              31.7              
1370       Jorge Maldonado          Hialeah                  M      3:18:37.2 3:07:17.0 14:18 1497           26              38.1              
1426       Cheryl Kidd              Dewey                    F      3:18:44.9 3:07:22.1 14:18 1498           138             36.2              
605        Jerry Teffeteller        Plano                    M      3:12:03.7 3:07:23.4 14:18 1499           2               43.6              
4791       Amber Shell              Mosheim                  F      3:18:16.1 3:07:26.6 14:19 1500           118             34.8              
4258       Kelly Larson             Waynesville              F      3:19:19.0 3:07:32.8 14:19 1501           119             37.8              
4270       Susan Anspach            Canton                   F      3:19:20.4 3:07:33.6 14:19 1502           78              41.0              
1019       Melanie Kloack           Greenville               F      3:17:37.5 3:07:39.6 14:20 1503           139             36.4              
1396       Karen Donegan            Fairview                 F      3:19:23.8 3:07:40.0 14:20 1504           120             38.6              
400        Dawn Fincher             Ringgold                 F      3:17:41.9 3:07:45.3 14:20 1505           121             39.0              
4448       Abby Tippens             Moultrie                 F      3:18:41.3 3:08:06.4 14:22 1506           143             34.8              
913        Richard Koontz           merritt island           M      3:15:38.0 3:08:06.8 14:22 1507           14              41.5              
614        Erica Jones              Newport                  F      3:19:01.7 3:08:07.9 14:22 1508           160             35.1              
4447       Angela Brookshire        Blairsville              F      3:18:49.7 3:08:14.3 14:22 1509           122             37.3              
4556       Dale Cleaveland          Easley                   M      3:20:07.3 3:08:20.0 14:23 1510           27              38.6              
4178       Andrea Schultz           Novi                     F      3:18:59.7 3:08:26.7 14:23 1511           79              40.8              
697        Wayne Tidwell            Bartlett                 M      3:18:17.0 3:08:29.3 14:23 1512           28              37.9              
4489       Karen Turcott            Skiatook                 F      3:16:15.0 3:08:36.7 14:24 1513           14              47.9              
4701       Matthew Dillahunty       Saint Petersburg         M      3:18:48.0 3:08:45.5 14:25 1514           81              31.8              
4735       Theresa Bonnell          Saint Petersburg         F      3:18:47.7 3:08:46.6 14:25 1515           140             36.0              
4699       Teresa Annis             Crossville               F      3:19:01.2 3:08:52.0 14:25 1516           80              41.2              
1539       Marvin Quinn             Oklahoma City            M      3:19:24.3 3:08:57.2 14:25 1517           15              40.9              
1354       Marci Blais              Davenport                F      3:17:02.2 3:09:19.3 14:27 1518           161             34.8              
1137       Debbie Potter            Grafton                  F      3:21:09.9 3:09:26.0 14:28 1519           141             35.8              
4193       Michele Frye             Omaha                    F      3:20:43.0 3:09:36.1 14:28 1520           123             37.8              
4654       Melinda King             Arlington                F      3:18:09.8 3:09:36.3 14:28 1521           124             37.8              
1261       Don Maness               Duluth                   M      3:20:54.0 3:09:40.6 14:29 1522           81              33.8              
4232       Alesha Haley             Jacksonville             F      3:20:28.8 3:09:41.6 14:29 1523           119             34.4              
4261       Alonzo Manucy            Hastings                 M      3:20:29.7 3:09:42.6 14:29 1524           29              38.0              
4628       Kade Graves              Antioch                  M      3:24:45.0 3:09:46.6 14:29 1525           82              32.4              
589        Katie Duffy              Knoxville                F      3:21:25.9 3:09:46.9 14:29 1526           144             34.4              
426        Christopher Saneford     Knoxville                M      3:21:26.7 3:09:47.7 14:29 1527           79              30.8              
4052       Wendy Tresouthick        Wilmington               F      3:24:29.4 3:09:47.8 14:29 1528           142             35.8              
4007       Sarah Mills              Pinellas Park            F      3:21:00.8 3:09:56.3 14:30 1529           125             38.6              
316        Jennifer Heinzel         Rossville                F      3:16:54.9 3:09:59.8 14:30 1530           143             36.0              
1357       Candice Russell          Plymouth                 F      3:21:56.0 3:10:13.3 14:31 1531           26              45.5              
1187       Amory Lee Jendrek        Knoxville                F      3:21:41.0 3:10:28.1 14:32 1532           120             34.2              
4150       Rebecca Rice             New Concord              F      3:25:35.8 3:10:31.0 14:33 1533           121             34.2              
4151       Scott Rice               New Concord              M      3:25:36.8 3:10:31.7 14:33 1534           83              31.7              
1292       Elaine Mitchell          Spotsylvania             F      3:21:36.6 3:10:48.3 14:34 1535           126             37.1              
4538       Diana Hayes              Orient                   F      3:22:04.9 3:10:49.6 14:34 1536           63              41.3              
1202       Gwen Starnes             Waxhaw                   F      3:25:11.7 3:10:50.0 14:34 1537           27              46.7              
4287       Mark Hayes               Orient                   M      3:22:06.1 3:10:50.3 14:34 1538           52              36.0              
4282       Carrie Tidwell           Ellijay                  F      3:21:42.8 3:10:53.9 14:34 1539           145             34.4              
142        Edmund Miro              Jamaica                  M      3:13:34.4 3:10:54.0 14:34 1540           80              30.7              
1275       Kelly Brahy              Afton                    F      3:25:27.9 3:11:06.5 14:35 1541           162             35.1              
1494       Margaret Pierce          Philadelphia             F      3:25:39.3 3:11:08.2 14:35 1542           28              45.3              
588        Sonia Gutierrez          Paramount                F      3:25:45.2 3:11:19.9 14:36 1543           144             36.0              
640        Gary Steadman            Knoxville                M      3:25:42.8 3:11:33.4 14:37 1544           73              35.2              
170        Chris Gren               Arlington                M      3:23:12.3 3:11:40.4 14:38 1545           74              35.2              
4590       Kimberley Filion         New Orleans              F      3:14:00.8 3:11:41.7 14:38 1546           146             34.2              
4689       Anonymous Participant                             F      3:22:30.7 3:12:02.1 14:40 1547           127             37.3              
4012       Iwona Bielawska          Orlando                  F      3:19:24.9 3:12:32.4 14:42 1548           81              40.4              
831        Mary Wheeler             Colorado Springs         F      3:24:29.6 3:12:34.0 14:42 1549           122             33.9              
4016       Michael Sweeney          Saint Louis              M      3:26:36.0 3:12:37.9 14:42 1550           82              33.0              
680        Rex Kinslow              Springfield              M      3:23:12.7 3:12:49.3 14:43 1551           83              33.5              
151        Jerry Holt               Murfreesboro             M      3:23:28.1 3:13:04.5 14:44 1552           68              30.9              
1060       Walter Powell            Racine                   M      3:27:44.0 3:13:17.0 14:45 1553           84              33.4              
4132       Janet Freeland           Peoria                   F      3:23:02.0 3:13:17.7 14:45 1554           82              38.4              
4651       Taylor Korth             Soddy Daisy              F      3:27:55.2 3:13:31.8 14:46 1555           123             33.7              
1645       Emery Yawn               Buford                   M      3:28:21.6 3:13:56.3 14:48 1556           85              32.2              
4022       Teresa Hedin             Charlotte                F      3:27:53.8 3:14:01.7 14:49 1557           147             33.7              
656        Madeline Dillingham      Asheville                F      3:26:20.6 3:14:02.8 14:49 1558           29              44.0              
1307       Tonya Ray                Knoxville                F      3:28:47.3 3:14:04.2 14:49 1559           148             33.7              
660        Wesley Bryant            Columbia                 M      3:21:43.4 3:14:26.4 14:51 1560           69              30.7              
1079       Paul Bellamy             Gainesville              M      3:25:11.3 3:14:31.3 14:51 1561           53              36.3              
783        Tam Doduc                Sacramento               F      3:21:41.1 3:14:31.8 14:51 1562           83              38.1              
4764       Lillian Alvelo           Chicago                  F      3:28:22.8 3:14:33.0 14:51 1563           128             37.2              
1083       Sarah Gross              Cincinnati               F      3:14:42.6 3:14:42.6 14:52 1564           84              38.1              
1082       Jim Gross                Cincinnati               M      3:14:43.0 3:14:43.0 14:52 1565           54              35.6              
1334       Dave Peterson            Dayton                   M      3:28:57.2 3:14:48.9 14:52 1566           75              33.7              
4560       Haley Pressley           Waynesville              F      3:25:45.9 3:14:54.6 14:53 1567           124             33.5              
1667       Whitney Peters           Fort Worth               F      3:27:24.3 3:15:10.6 14:54 1568           125             33.4              
4250       Joseph Adams             Dyersburg                M      3:27:32.8 3:15:13.4 14:54 1569           84              30.8              
858        Sara White               Longwood                 F      3:23:06.4 3:15:14.0 14:54 1570           126             33.4              
1127       Hannah Jones             Fenton                   F      3:19:45.3 3:15:17.2 14:54 1571           127             33.4              
567        Javan Berry              Orlando                  M      3:23:10.3 3:15:17.2 14:54 1572           81              30.0              
1128       Robin Todd               Ladys Island             F      3:19:45.4 3:15:17.5 14:54 1573           128             33.4              
4486       Jenna Reichert           Dayton                   F      3:27:23.3 3:15:19.6 14:55 1574           129             33.4              
4129       Rebecca Moore            Middleburg               F      3:27:02.3 3:15:22.7 14:55 1575           30              44.9              
1017       Jessica Hill             Oak Ridge                F      3:29:54.2 3:15:23.4 14:55 1576           149             33.5              
237        Lisa Beckett             Cape Girardeau           F      3:26:38.7 3:15:33.8 14:56 1577           64              40.3              
132        Kara Sherman             Twin Peaks               F      3:29:25.2 3:15:35.6 14:56 1578           150             33.5              
4775       John Mincemoyer          Winterville              M      3:27:13.0 3:15:43.7 14:56 1579           86              32.2              
1115       Pam Flaspohler           Fayette                  F      3:28:10.6 3:15:54.5 14:57 1580           65              41.3              
1296       Mary Krekeler            Fort Mill                F      3:29:53.2 3:16:00.7 14:58 1581           66              41.8              
4126       Shawn Burns              Melbourne                F      3:26:38.6 3:16:07.9 14:58 1582           129             36.9              
1218       Amy Blea                 Round Rock               F      3:27:09.7 3:16:08.4 14:58 1583           145             34.4              
1246       Marjorie Buchanan        Lewes                    F      3:26:17.8 3:16:11.7 14:59 1584           15              48.1              
4805       Oralia Fernandez         Brownsville              F      3:27:29.6 3:16:20.8 14:59 1585           31              42.9              
415        Kelly Broihier           Nashville                F      3:26:19.0 3:16:29.0 15:00 1586           64              33.2              
579        Caitlin Gluchowski       Austin                   F      3:29:25.3 3:16:39.2 15:01 1587           163             33.5              
1604       Elizabeth Noonan         Washington               F      3:27:17.4 3:17:01.4 15:02 1588           130             33.1              
105        Maggie Clay              Vilas                    F      3:27:18.7 3:17:02.4 15:02 1589           131             33.1              
4209       Lisa Sirk                Jensen Beach             F      3:27:05.8 3:17:03.2 15:03 1590           146             34.7              
962        Jason Lee                Chelsea                  M      3:31:34.6 3:17:04.8 15:03 1591           85              30.7              
961        Matthew Thomas           Birmingham               M      3:31:35.3 3:17:05.5 15:03 1592           86              30.7              
1085       Ashley Oostveen          Tipp City                F      3:28:04.6 3:17:07.2 15:03 1593           132             33.1              
1086       Parrish Brazel           Tipp City                F      3:28:04.8 3:17:07.7 15:03 1594           133             33.1              
815        Douglas Smith            Knoxville                M      3:28:48.8 3:17:33.0 15:05 1595           87              30.4              
706        Desiree Colvin           Norfolk                  F      3:32:23.7 3:17:37.9 15:05 1596           151             33.1              
1249       Stacy Dreher             Star City                F      3:32:32.7 3:17:38.3 15:05 1597           130             36.6              
1637       Brandon Colvin           Norfolk                  M      3:32:24.4 3:17:38.7 15:05 1598           82              29.6              
1248       Haley Dreher             Star City                F      3:32:32.7 3:17:39.3 15:05 1599           65              33.0              
215        Melissa Bice             Newburgh                 F      3:29:52.2 3:18:28.3 15:09 1600           152             33.1              
4338       David Hibberd            CincinnatiCincinnati     M      3:30:02.8 3:18:31.4 15:09 1601           70              29.9              
4417       Andrea McCarthy          Cincinnati               F      3:30:03.3 3:18:32.2 15:09 1602           147             34.5              
1025       Kristi Sons              Carrollton               F      3:33:03.8 3:18:33.2 15:09 1603           153             33.1              
410        Jen Fortenberry          Knoxville                F      3:29:47.3 3:18:40.6 15:10 1604           148             34.7              
1160       Jacqueline Keenan        Cleveland                F      3:29:48.2 3:18:42.6 15:10 1605           67              39.7              
1254       Desiree Jackson          Mechanicsville           F      3:30:46.2 3:18:47.3 15:10 1606           164             33.6              
4504       Kristen Cauley           Oxford                   F      3:31:21.8 3:18:54.8 15:11 1607           134             32.8              
4555       Emma Gaines              Oxford                   F      3:31:22.4 3:18:55.4 15:11 1608           135             32.8              
4610       Hervey Sherd             Richmond                 M      3:31:08.2 3:19:00.8 15:12 1609           30              35.9              
1652       Holly Stahl              Flagstaff                F      3:29:42.6 3:19:03.3 15:12 1610           32              42.9              
575        Rebecca Madison          Anchorage                F      3:29:42.8 3:19:03.9 15:12 1611           16              45.4              
4798       Charles Place            Shalimar                 M      3:34:15.8 3:19:14.2 15:13 1612           3               40.5              
1135       K. Becker                Batavia                  M      3:31:27.3 3:19:18.8 15:13 1613           4               32.6              
1136       Jamie Becker             Batavia                  F      3:31:27.3 3:19:19.5 15:13 1614           165             33.2              
4615       Jenny May                Huntington               F      3:33:58.6 3:19:32.7 15:14 1615           149             34.8              
4032       Matthew Cross            Knoxville                M      3:33:23.2 3:19:34.1 15:14 1616           54              29.3              
4033       Sandra Cross             Knoxville                F      3:33:23.3 3:19:34.1 15:14 1617           136             32.7              
4767       Melinda Waddell          Knoxville                F      3:30:19.8 3:19:35.4 15:14 1618           33              44.6              
886        Tim Munoz                Adams                    M      3:30:44.4 3:19:41.2 15:15 1619           87              32.3              
191        Nikki Henry              Sevierville              F      3:34:35.2 3:19:47.3 15:15 1620           154             32.6              
4105       Traci Haydu              Seymour                  F      3:31:06.3 3:20:02.9 15:16 1621           131             35.1              
4668       Jean Miller              Indianapolis             F      3:29:54.6 3:20:10.6 15:17 1622           68              39.9              
4195       Stephanie Basinger       Wesley Chapel            F      3:31:22.0 3:20:20.0 15:18 1623           155             32.6              
4325       Rudolf Isaza             Atlanta                  M      3:32:17.0 3:20:22.2 15:18 1624           88              30.2              
4515       Virginia Jones           Hattiesburg              F      3:28:28.7 3:20:23.9 15:18 1625           166             33.0              
1114       Laura Flaspohler         Columbia                 F      3:32:40.0 3:20:24.0 15:18 1626           156             32.5              
4537       Carrie Flaspohler        Fayette                  F      3:32:46.0 3:20:30.3 15:18 1627           157             32.7              
1269       Pat Lawley               Mount Olive              M      3:31:37.8 3:20:43.8 15:19 1628           31              36.6              
1270       Jeanie Lawley            Mount Olive              F      3:31:38.7 3:20:44.3 15:19 1629           34              43.1              
459        Susan Lukan              Apex                     F      3:31:55.9 3:20:52.0 15:20 1630           85              38.8              
4757       Danielle Huskey          Highlands Ranch          F      3:33:01.6 3:20:55.3 15:20 1631           167             33.4              
4614       Bobby Bowen              Huntington               F      3:35:28.2 3:21:01.1 15:21 1632           35              42.5              
4771       Catherine Green          Athens                   F      3:32:38.6 3:21:09.3 15:21 1633           86              38.2              
754        Chelsea Reagan           Sevierville              F      3:32:51.0 3:21:09.7 15:21 1634           137             32.4              
4703       Tom Place                Alexandria               M      3:31:28.7 3:21:37.3 15:23 1635           88              32.0              
4019       Shirley Taylor           Fairfield                F      3:31:29.0 3:21:42.4 15:24 1636           150             34.2              
4018       Hannah Taylor            Fairfield                F      3:31:29.7 3:21:42.4 15:24 1637           66              32.4              
4242       Barbara Puckett          Jefferson                F      3:27:12.7 3:21:57.9 15:25 1638           17              45.4              
1333       Melissa Méndez          Racine                   F      3:36:44.3 3:22:17.2 15:27 1639           158             32.5              
4350       Mark Bradley             Knoxville                M      3:32:53.4 3:22:27.4 15:27 1640           55              33.6              
4493       Mona Posinoff            Riverview                F      3:25:14.9 3:22:34.6 15:28 1641           36              41.6              
310        Robyn Roper              Hillsville               F      3:34:35.0 3:22:51.7 15:29 1642           69              38.9              
683        Tom McDonald             Albia                    M      3:30:28.9 3:23:01.6 15:30 1643           16              36.9              
4412       Misty Carrillo           Grove City               F      3:33:04.8 3:23:23.2 15:32 1644           151             33.2              
4576       Kimberly Forsythe        Oklahoma City            F      3:37:46.9 3:23:40.5 15:33 1645           159             32.2              
4574       Karen Crane              Oklahoma City            F      3:37:46.7 3:23:40.8 15:33 1646           87              37.3              
1651       Judy Bueckert            Taswell                  F      3:36:11.0 3:23:56.6 15:34 1647           37              41.9              
219        Jessi Armbruster         Indianapolis             F      3:36:11.4 3:23:58.5 15:34 1648           168             32.3              
1503       Joel Kramer              Knoxville                M      3:35:05.5 3:24:07.4 15:35 1649           89              29.4              
1471       Kimberly Boggs-Kline     Alliance                 F      3:36:40.7 3:24:12.5 15:35 1650           88              36.3              
4405       Suzette Buening          Prairie Du Sac           F      3:36:40.9 3:24:15.2 15:36 1651           132             34.4              
1118       Latonya Benson           Charlotte                F      3:35:34.9 3:24:16.4 15:36 1652           152             33.2              
536        Edna Thom                Franklin                 F      3:38:40.4 3:24:26.8 15:36 1653           70              38.6              
535        David Dallecarbonare     Franklin                 M      3:38:40.8 3:24:27.5 15:36 1654           89              31.6              
4397       Kendra Cochran           Hermitage                F      3:34:24.0 3:24:29.2 15:37 1655           169             32.5              
4685       Misty Lemmons            Clarksville              F      3:39:35.1 3:24:34.8 15:37 1656           160             32.0              
4383       Richard Bedwell          Tipp City                M      3:38:26.9 3:24:35.8 15:37 1657           90              30.3              
4811       Jeff Jones               Columbus                 M      3:36:43.3 3:24:44.3 15:38 1658           76              33.0              
1608       Vyleyka Yanes            Fort Lauderdale          F      3:31:38.8 3:24:52.4 15:38 1659           133             35.0              
821        Mark Hicks               Bristol                  M      3:39:11.0 3:25:13.0 15:40 1660           90              30.9              
4077       Gladis Paz               Dalton                   F      3:35:18.4 3:25:17.0 15:40 1661           67              31.8              
4599       Jennifer Levin           Midlothian               F      3:37:14.0 3:25:21.0 15:41 1662           170             32.1              
565        Alyssa Delos Reyes       Vancouver                F      3:37:38.3 3:25:22.3 15:41 1663           68              31.7              
631        Nickie Owens             Frederic                 F      3:33:55.8 3:25:26.9 15:41 1664           171             32.5              
1491       Maggie Roach             Miamisburg               F      3:37:21.0 3:25:35.9 15:42 1665           134             34.5              
1435       Christina Michniak       Cuyahoga Falls           F      3:35:43.7 3:25:53.3 15:43 1666           138             31.7              
4494       Barbara Taylor           Jonesboro                F      3:31:03.3 3:25:57.1 15:43 1667           38              42.6              
1524       Ginger Short             Sparta                   F      3:37:32.6 3:25:59.3 15:43 1668           69              31.7              
1385       Joyce Hickman            Cuyahoga Falls           F      3:35:52.1 3:26:01.9 15:44 1669           89              37.3              
4584       Susan Werner             N Massapequa             F      3:37:17.2 3:26:16.6 15:45 1670           161             31.7              
1141       Erik Reichert            Dayton                   M      3:38:24.7 3:26:20.7 15:45 1671           83              28.3              
4044       Amy Frey                 Cincinnati               F      3:36:16.8 3:26:26.9 15:46 1672           162             31.7              
236        Mary Jo Morris           Murphy                   F      3:38:06.8 3:26:34.7 15:46 1673           90              36.8              
4583       Shirley Hamilton         Walkerton                F      3:40:56.3 3:26:41.7 15:47 1674           18              45.7              
4582       Roger Hamilton           Walkerton                M      3:40:56.6 3:26:42.2 15:47 1675           17              37.7              
1607       Amy Levi                 Soddy Daisy              F      3:41:10.3 3:26:47.0 15:47 1676           172             31.8              
832        Brandie Ferguson         Jefferson City           F      3:27:27.7 3:27:10.0 15:49 1677           153             32.6              
809        Helen Leung              Avon                     F      3:41:12.2 3:27:11.1 15:49 1678           173             31.8              
4055       Tonya Fulk               King                     F      3:39:33.7 3:27:11.6 15:49 1679           154             32.8              
4707       Polly Hoover             goshen                   F      3:41:15.0 3:27:11.7 15:49 1680           155             33.0              
4054       Jimmy Fulk               King                     M      3:39:34.0 3:27:12.1 15:49 1681           91              29.6              
973        Wade Swalwell            Knoxville                M      3:34:48.6 3:27:33.6 15:51 1682           92              29.3              
972        Andi Swalwell            Knoxville                F      3:34:48.3 3:27:34.6 15:51 1683           163             31.6              
1193       Donna Meadows            New Baden                F      3:39:06.1 3:27:38.6 15:51 1684           156             33.5              
4665       Judy Mace                Orlando                  F      3:37:33.8 3:27:49.5 15:52 1685           19              44.8              
713        William Blansett         South Pittsburg          M      3:42:51.7 3:27:49.6 15:52 1686           93              28.9              
4185       Brett Downing            Carthage                 M      3:36:51.4 3:28:34.5 15:55 1687           77              32.4              
4186       Lorie Downing            Carthage                 F      3:36:51.8 3:28:35.9 15:55 1688           135             35.1              
4172       Anna M Hayes             Campbellsville           F      3:39:29.6 3:28:38.9 15:56 1689           70              31.2              
4785       Jessica Rather           Townsend                 F      3:42:48.8 3:28:41.0 15:56 1690           157             33.0              
4422       Kathy Smith              Knoxville                F      3:39:36.3 3:28:59.2 15:57 1691           91              35.9              
4421       Lisa Henschel            Knoxville                F      3:39:37.0 3:29:00.1 15:57 1692           136             33.6              
4753       Anonymous Participant                             F      3:41:09.6 3:29:41.3 16:00 1693           174             31.4              
504        Brian Hiserote           Louisville               M      3:43:56.7 3:29:48.3 16:01 1694           55              27.8              
505        Tatyanna Muhs            Louisville               F      3:43:56.4 3:29:48.3 16:01 1695           71              31.1              
4478       Michael Long             Kissimmee                M      3:43:55.6 3:29:49.8 16:01 1696           71              28.4              
1318       Michael Ambrose          Laplace                  M      3:40:44.2 3:30:29.8 16:04 1697           78              31.8              
4398       Gena Cripps              Smithville               F      3:45:01.4 3:30:30.8 16:04 1698           137             33.7              
4221       Amy Cripps               Smithville               F      3:45:00.5 3:30:31.1 16:04 1699           158             32.5              
1317       Lisa Ambrose             Laplace                  F      3:40:44.2 3:30:31.1 16:04 1700           138             34.8              
4200       Holly Sauter             Broadview                F      3:41:26.0 3:30:38.2 16:05 1701           175             31.3              
1378       Angela Pappas            Birmingham               F      3:41:45.2 3:30:39.1 16:05 1702           71              38.4              
1377       Patty Landry             Birmingham               F      3:41:45.7 3:30:40.1 16:05 1703           39              40.5              
1459       Kara Smith               Knoxville                F      3:42:53.8 3:30:44.2 16:05 1704           176             31.5              
4729       Jennifer Spicer          White Lake               F      3:42:45.4 3:30:45.6 16:05 1705           177             31.6              
4093       Amy Reagan               Knoxville                F      3:45:21.6 3:30:53.2 16:06 1706           159             32.4              
287        Erika Shapiro            Lincoln Park             F      3:45:42.0 3:31:01.6 16:07 1707           139             30.9              
4740       Elaine Bradford          Houston                  F      3:43:14.6 3:31:18.0 16:08 1708           178             31.7              
4265       Laura Holloway           Camden                   F      3:45:37.0 3:31:22.7 16:08 1709           92              35.9              
4284       Leslie Podliska          Ottumwa                  F      3:45:36.0 3:31:22.7 16:08 1710           93              35.5              
4728       Sarah Lueck              White Lake               F      3:43:23.8 3:31:23.9 16:08 1711           179             31.3              
4296       Leslie Dolan             Islip Terrace            F      3:45:38.0 3:31:24.7 16:08 1712           94              35.9              
864        Ellen Munsterman         Dallas                   F      3:43:41.8 3:31:27.5 16:09 1713           140             30.8              
531        Tammy Cate               Knoxville                F      3:46:11.6 3:32:17.2 16:12 1714           160             32.5              
388        Jennifer Renshaw         Lambertville             F      3:44:09.3 3:32:28.0 16:13 1715           72              37.1              
528        Robin Duffin             Erie                     F      3:44:09.3 3:32:31.9 16:13 1716           73              37.6              
4704       Cinthia Gomez            Houston                  F      3:44:29.8 3:32:32.8 16:13 1717           141             30.7              
199        Maryann Bastura          Franklin                 F      3:47:18.0 3:33:16.7 16:17 1718           20              42.4              
554        Julia Melling            Hettinger                F      3:45:28.4 3:33:49.6 16:19 1719           95              36.0              
393        Judy Wright              Savannah                 F      3:45:28.9 3:33:50.1 16:19 1720           74              37.8              
4021       Vickie Keeton            Russellville             F      3:48:23.4 3:33:51.1 16:19 1721           96              36.4              
790        Cynthia Winker           Ashland City             F      3:48:02.6 3:34:08.6 16:21 1722           40              41.6              
618        Vicki Kelsey             Waxahachie               F      3:48:02.6 3:34:09.5 16:21 1723           75              38.3              
4358       Autum Martin             Snowflake                F      3:39:19.9 3:34:30.0 16:22 1724           161             31.4              
4376       Brian Palm               Santa Rosa Beach         M      3:49:19.8 3:34:44.7 16:24 1725           94              28.4              
450        Sarah Fischetti          Front Royal              F      3:46:19.9 3:34:56.7 16:24 1726           142             30.3              
4303       Sheila Matthews          Sevierville              F      3:49:46.6 3:35:07.1 16:25 1727           76              37.6              
4304       David Yoakum             Sevierville              M      3:49:47.4 3:35:08.0 16:25 1728           56              32.8              
4305       Mary Ann Yoakum          Sevierville              F      3:49:46.2 3:35:08.2 16:25 1729           97              35.7              
4443       Amy Lee                  Creve Coeur              F      3:50:02.9 3:35:13.8 16:26 1730           139             33.6              
241        Elizabeth Akers          Booneville               F      3:46:56.7 3:35:23.3 16:27 1731           72              30.5              
242        Emily Akers              Booneville               F      3:46:57.4 3:35:23.7 16:27 1732           73              30.3              
382        Pedro Martinez Jr.       Brandon                  M      3:47:32.2 3:35:24.8 16:27 1733           95              28.8              
381        Miriam Martinez          Brandon                  F      3:47:32.3 3:35:24.9 16:27 1734           162             32.0              
4036       Kim Sharp                Franklin                 F      3:43:50.8 3:35:43.0 16:28 1735           77              36.6              
4794       Rachel Morrell           Brentwood                F      3:50:33.8 3:35:44.4 16:28 1736           163             31.3              
1476       Victor Rabalais          Houston                  M      3:49:38.4 3:35:44.6 16:28 1737           91              29.4              
1477       Clare Strickland         Gales Ferry              F      3:49:39.3 3:35:45.2 16:28 1738           98              34.4              
4414       Steve Speelman           Knoxville                M      3:46:52.6 3:35:45.3 16:28 1739           32              34.0              
167        Brooke Gandy             Troy                     F      3:48:01.9 3:36:20.8 16:31 1740           143             30.1              
648        Emma Bates               Alexandria               F      3:48:13.6 3:36:22.8 16:31 1741           144             30.1              
451        Aaron Schaub             Orange Park              M      3:46:22.9 3:36:27.1 16:31 1742           96              28.6              
4520       Wendy Trokey             Fort Campbell            F      3:50:55.9 3:36:56.6 16:34 1743           180             30.9              
4519       Teresa Herring           Fort Campbell            F      3:50:55.7 3:36:56.6 16:34 1744           164             30.2              
642        Bonnie Baute             Hope                     F      3:51:14.1 3:36:57.3 16:34 1745           78              38.3              
624        Catherine Simmons        Columbus                 F      3:51:14.8 3:36:57.3 16:34 1746           41              38.8              
427        Tina Coker               Memphis                  F      3:48:07.8 3:37:03.3 16:34 1747           164             32.0              
1171       Lois Oiler               Marion                   F      3:51:25.4 3:37:21.3 16:36 1748           42              38.7              
1039       Carol Wiegand            Atlanta                  F      3:44:53.2 3:37:30.1 16:36 1749           165             30.2              
4458       Dianne Casalena          Baton Rouge              F      3:48:10.8 3:37:34.5 16:37 1750           43              38.7              
718        Doris Candito            Milford                  F      3:48:12.3 3:37:44.3 16:37 1751           44              39.2              
4008       Leonard Gentile          Hyattsville              M      3:52:14.2 3:38:05.2 16:39 1752           72              27.0              
1373       Jo Schuster              Clarence Center          F      3:52:30.7 3:38:26.0 16:40 1753           79              36.1              
1372       David Schuster           Clarence Center          M      3:52:31.4 3:38:26.3 16:40 1754           57              32.1              
620        Rachel Wisehart          Boiling Springs          F      3:50:21.8 3:38:30.2 16:41 1755           145             29.8              
649        Bethany Brisco           Saint Louis              F      3:50:22.3 3:38:30.3 16:41 1756           146             29.8              
650        Gina Brisco              Alexandria               F      3:50:23.0 3:38:31.3 16:41 1757           99              34.3              
4359       Julie Kelley             Jasper                   F      3:52:48.9 3:38:36.8 16:41 1758           181             30.2              
4181       Deana Peek               Jasper                   F      3:52:48.3 3:38:37.2 16:41 1759           140             32.8              
4333       Kelly Vincent            Evansville               F      3:52:59.4 3:38:44.0 16:42 1760           165             31.0              
145        Missy Miller             Lenoir City              F      3:52:47.9 3:38:57.5 16:43 1761           141             32.4              
4579       Laura Braun              Menomonee Falls          F      3:53:51.8 3:38:59.9 16:43 1762           182             30.5              
1206       Rebecca Parodo           Kewaskum                 F      3:53:52.0 3:39:00.4 16:43 1763           183             30.6              
4580       Jenn Plzak               Menomonee Falls          F      3:53:51.7 3:39:00.8 16:43 1764           166             30.8              
1190       Mary Jendrek             Knoxville                F      3:50:17.7 3:39:06.4 16:44 1765           45              39.0              
4095       Mary Costa               Valparaiso               F      3:53:06.8 3:39:14.2 16:44 1766           100             35.5              
4739       Trisha Sterrett          Indianapolis             F      3:50:49.2 3:39:16.5 16:44 1767           184             30.3              
4505       Elizabeth Taylor         Frankfort                F      3:50:49.6 3:39:17.0 16:44 1768           185             30.4              
115        Joel Reed                Knoxville                M      3:53:21.3 3:39:25.3 16:45 1769           92              29.2              
561        John Lowery              Knoxville                M      3:53:21.6 3:39:26.7 16:45 1770           93              28.9              
4312       Kelly Little             Ann Arbor                F      3:54:10.0 3:39:55.8 16:47 1771           186             29.9              
4267       Joy Murray               Bloomfield Hills         F      3:54:12.3 3:39:59.0 16:48 1772           80              37.3              
1528       Jeffrey Haas             Knoxville                M      3:53:56.8 3:40:00.4 16:48 1773           94              29.1              
1529       Sherry Turner            Knoxville                F      3:53:56.7 3:40:01.4 16:48 1774           167             30.7              
1108       Michael Short            Demorest                 M      3:54:25.0 3:40:03.6 16:48 1775           4               35.8              
1107       Anne Short               Demorest                 F      3:54:24.6 3:40:03.7 16:48 1776           3               45.7              
4300       Anonymous Participant                             F      3:54:17.8 3:40:05.5 16:48 1777           46              38.8              
1347       Jacqueline Baldyga       Westland                 F      3:55:41.3 3:41:18.0 16:54 1778           147             29.5              
4772       Beverly Boggio           Pittsburgh               F      3:50:24.7 3:42:20.8 16:58 1779           101             33.8              
4503       Joe Phillips             Soddy Daisy              M      3:57:21.5 3:42:25.3 16:59 1780           95              28.1              
296        Ivette Gonzalez          Antioch                  F      3:57:22.9 3:42:27.5 16:59 1781           142             32.9              
297        Kim McPhail              Nashville                F      3:57:23.4 3:42:28.6 16:59 1782           102             33.3              
474        Barbara Ridley           Knoxville                F      3:57:03.9 3:42:46.1 17:00 1783           21              41.1              
492        Kathy Sharp              Poolesville              F      3:57:03.6 3:42:46.4 17:00 1784           47              37.8              
4367       Gigi Gridley             Owens Cross Roads        F      3:54:09.0 3:42:52.6 17:01 1785           143             31.8              
1005       Barb LeClere             Saint Louis              F      3:53:14.1 3:42:54.2 17:01 1786           103             34.1              
4205       Nick Miller              Pigeon Forge             M      3:57:43.2 3:43:05.9 17:02 1787           24              26.2              
1375       Jessica Herzog           Spartanburg              F      3:58:12.8 3:43:41.0 17:05 1788           166             29.2              
669        Dianne Heyde             Warsaw                   F      3:51:46.7 3:44:06.3 17:06 1789           22              40.3              
668        Sarah Misener            Elkhart                  F      3:51:45.7 3:44:06.6 17:06 1790           48              39.2              
4400       Patti Damesworth         Waverly                  F      3:58:25.8 3:44:12.5 17:07 1791           81              36.1              
1125       Hank Carpenter           Cable                    M      3:59:09.6 3:44:13.3 17:07 1792           56              26.0              
810        Jennifer Hartensteiner   Houston                  F      3:58:22.6 3:44:21.7 17:08 1793           187             29.9              
4103       Charlene McDaniel        Brewton                  F      3:59:27.6 3:44:25.2 17:08 1794           168             30.5              
941        Stephanie Reed           Unionville               F      3:56:42.2 3:44:53.1 17:10 1795           169             30.7              
1006       Shellie Holaway          Saint Louis              F      3:55:29.3 3:45:09.2 17:11 1796           144             31.5              
1004       Karen Gunby              Saint Louis              F      3:55:29.3 3:45:10.0 17:11 1797           82              35.5              
1245       Jennifer Yim             Carol Stream             F      3:56:18.6 3:45:19.5 17:12 1798           148             28.9              
1099       Darrell Stiles           Woodbridge               M      4:00:03.2 3:45:29.9 17:13 1799           58              31.3              
1221       Nanette West             Christiansburg           F      4:00:03.3 3:45:30.0 17:13 1800           83              35.9              
1309       Sheila Campbell          Dayton                   F      4:00:13.4 3:46:04.0 17:15 1801           145             32.4              
4173       Erica Jensen             Siloam Springs           F      4:00:47.4 3:46:11.1 17:16 1802           146             31.0              
4133       Debra Hinton             Hendersonville           F      3:56:32.4 3:46:15.4 17:16 1803           147             31.3              
1148       Rhonda Earhart           Dover                    F      4:00:36.8 3:46:32.6 17:18 1804           84              35.3              
4067       Thomas Margetta          Boca Raton               M      4:00:53.7 3:46:51.1 17:19 1805           97              27.3              
853        Samantha Horn            Cincinnati               F      3:58:13.1 3:46:57.4 17:19 1806           149             28.7              
240        Jane Clawson-Palfi       Belleville               F      4:01:54.7 3:47:15.9 17:21 1807           170             30.1              
4607       Jackie Scott             Little Rock              F      4:02:05.1 3:47:41.2 17:23 1808           167             28.7              
4525       Bruce Scott              Little Rock              M      4:02:04.9 3:47:41.8 17:23 1809           73              25.8              
4527       Kelly Christian          Glasgow                  F      3:58:28.9 3:47:41.9 17:23 1810           148             31.5              
4529       David Holley             Knob Lick                M      3:58:31.1 3:47:43.0 17:23 1811           79              28.6              
4526       Craig Christian          Glasgow                  M      3:58:29.3 3:47:43.3 17:23 1812           98              27.2              
4279       Annabelle Serna          Azusa                    F      3:58:40.1 3:47:55.6 17:24 1813           149             32.1              
1263       Sandy Orange             Grove City               F      3:59:17.7 3:48:02.9 17:24 1814           171             30.2              
1262       Terry Maness             Duluth                   F      3:59:18.3 3:48:04.0 17:25 1815           150             31.4              
4625       Diane Taylor             Nashville                F      4:03:12.8 3:48:13.4 17:25 1816           85              36.4              
1150       Heather Cook             Holland                  F      4:03:08.8 3:48:16.2 17:26 1817           172             29.5              
4630       Matthew Ferrier          Clarksville              M      4:03:14.2 3:48:20.4 17:26 1818           99              26.9              
4231       Charlotte Jensen         Knoxville                F      4:02:59.7 3:48:41.5 17:27 1819           86              35.8              
4550       Lorie Coleman            Maryville                F      4:03:28.2 3:48:48.0 17:28 1820           87              35.4              
4551       Beth Backer              San Bernardino           F      4:03:28.2 3:48:48.4 17:28 1821           88              35.4              
4369       Laura Bowen              Knoxville                F      4:03:20.0 3:49:02.1 17:29 1822           168             28.7              
4158       LeighAnne Pagenkopf      Largo                    F      4:03:48.7 3:49:12.6 17:30 1823           188             29.0              
4381       Rachael Major            Salem                    F      4:03:53.2 3:49:17.9 17:30 1824           169             28.5              
638        Bradley Wagner           Kissimmee                M      4:04:25.0 3:49:58.1 17:33 1825           18              32.6              
4602       Crystal Daugherty        Memphis                  F      4:03:55.6 3:49:58.2 17:33 1826           170             28.4              
4017       Morgan Sweeney           Saint Louis              F      4:04:00.9 3:50:03.8 17:34 1827           6               28.8              
4291       Tracey Allen             Tulsa                    F      4:05:48.9 3:51:11.0 17:39 1828           104             32.9              
720        Jefferson Salata         Lake Villa               M      4:06:37.8 3:51:39.1 17:41 1829           100             25.9              
717        Kim DiDomenico           Antioch                  F      4:06:38.1 3:51:39.2 17:41 1830           151             30.9              
4530       Ellen Holley             Knob Lick                F      4:02:28.8 3:51:43.8 17:41 1831           152             30.9              
4182       Kimmy Dixon              Fredericksburg           F      4:05:56.0 3:51:45.1 17:41 1832           153             30.9              
1335       PAMELA LEE-MILLER        LEXINGTON                F      4:04:12.9 3:51:49.7 17:42 1833           105             33.2              
4256       Alison Ryan              Pleasantville            F      4:07:00.8 3:51:59.7 17:43 1834           171             28.3              
4559       Anell Wright             Chattanooga              F      4:07:44.1 3:52:38.5 17:46 1835           150             28.0              
4517       Loretta Cross            Newnan                   F      4:06:49.1 3:52:55.6 17:47 1836           154             30.4              
1391       Joyce Beasley            Pierson                  F      4:04:22.7 3:53:00.7 17:47 1837           106             33.0              
653        ROBERTA OLSON            DELAND                   F      4:04:22.8 3:53:00.7 17:47 1838           107             32.6              
4510       Christie Marsh           Cheyenne                 F      4:08:01.6 3:53:22.0 17:49 1839           155             30.4              
4513       Patrica Myers            Sheridan                 F      4:08:02.6 3:53:22.6 17:49 1840           156             30.1              
4004       Lynn Ferguson            Pittsboro                F      4:05:57.0 3:54:49.2 17:56 1841           4               41.5              
1130       Bonnie Jendrek           Knoxville                F      4:07:00.8 3:55:46.8 18:00 1842           151             27.7              
4738       Heather Grizzell         Chatsworth               F      4:08:01.9 3:55:51.0 18:00 1843           172             27.8              
1658       Taylor TurneR            Pigeon Forge             F      4:10:50.6 3:56:13.2 18:02 1844           173             27.7              
4204       Kay Collier-Pittman      Pigeon Forge             F      4:10:52.2 3:56:14.9 18:02 1845           108             32.6              
909        Annette Frantz           Port Saint Lucie         F      4:04:48.7 3:56:20.3 18:02 1846           157             29.7              
910        Carol Frantz             Milford                  F      4:05:02.1 3:56:33.6 18:03 1847           49              37.6              
987        Stacy Hebb               Delaware                 F      4:11:14.9 3:57:04.3 18:06 1848           158             29.6              
988        Tim Zuber                Delaware                 M      4:11:16.7 3:57:05.5 18:06 1849           96              26.3              
1498       Vickie Simpson           Ocala                    F      4:05:02.1 3:57:58.8 18:10 1850           173             28.5              
702        Angie Brooking           Mitchell                 F      4:12:25.3 3:58:09.2 18:11 1851           159             30.4              
705        Tonya Prewitt            mitchell                 F      4:12:25.3 3:58:09.6 18:11 1852           160             30.1              
4737       Theresa Brewer           North Vernon             F      4:12:39.1 3:58:22.7 18:12 1853           161             30.0              
4420       Stephanie Johnson        Saint Petersburg         F      3:59:31.9 3:59:31.9 18:17 1854           152             27.2              
1276       Melandie Simerly         Elizabethton             F      4:14:04.2 3:59:43.1 18:18 1855           189             27.6              
4235       Barbara Clarke           Seymour                  F      4:05:52.6 4:01:29.1 18:26 1856           109             31.1              
1458       Chris Smith              Knoxville                M      4:13:52.6 4:01:41.1 18:27 1857           97              25.8              
663        Cindy Smith              Loudon                   F      4:13:52.2 4:01:42.8 18:27 1858           23              37.4              
4508       Nikkia Young             Richmond                 F      4:13:55.1 4:01:48.9 18:28 1859           153             27.0              
4404       Rosemary Wenger          Mount Horeb              F      4:14:20.1 4:01:51.8 18:28 1860           89              33.9              
4466       Danielle Greear          Westerville              F      4:14:14.2 4:02:24.7 18:30 1861           190             27.7              
1392       Ginger Turner            Fort Defiance            F      4:18:27.0 4:04:06.6 18:38 1862           174             26.7              
1147       Carolyn Hall             Little Rock              F      4:19:55.7 4:05:33.5 18:45 1863           175             26.7              
1586       Ashley Holley            Little Rock              F      4:19:55.2 4:05:34.4 18:45 1864           154             26.6              
1324       ED BALOGH                Wyandotte                M      4:19:29.6 4:08:04.6 18:56 1865           59              27.5              
4433       Jeremy Cress             Asheville                M      4:22:05.8 4:08:05.6 18:56 1866           74              23.9              
4432       Jade Cress               Asheville                F      4:22:05.8 4:08:06.2 18:56 1867           191             27.0              
1338       Debbie Peterson          Dayton                   F      4:22:57.3 4:08:47.5 19:00 1868           110             30.9              
1544       Nichole Britt            Sevierville              F      4:23:29.4 4:08:53.5 19:00 1869           192             26.9              
4638       Maria Barroso            Discovery Bay            F      4:22:16.0 4:11:30.6 19:12 1870           174             27.6              
4434       Brittney Breeden         Maitland                 F      4:26:15.2 4:12:09.9 19:15 1871           155             25.9              
1521       Viki Bartram             Jenison                  F      4:14:04.2 4:14:04.2 19:24 1872           175             26.5              
4119       Andrew Martin            Peoria                   M      4:29:16.6 4:14:53.7 19:27 1873           101             23.9              
4120       Jordan Martin            Peoria                   F      4:29:16.1 4:14:54.4 19:28 1874           176             25.6              
1026       Dana Claycamp            Seymour                  F      4:30:53.8 4:16:22.9 19:34 1875           162             27.6              
4533       Jennifer Harrell         Newberry                 F      4:33:39.2 4:18:52.6 19:46 1876           163             27.4              
1339       Susan Carey              Berea                    F      4:33:52.4 4:19:23.6 19:48 1877           111             29.6              
958        Clara Hedrick            Claremont                F      4:36:25.7 4:21:50.9 19:59 1878           177             24.9              
1512       Alan King                Vissimmee                M      4:36:27.3 4:22:08.1 20:01 1879           57              22.3              
4104       Charles McDaniel         Brewton                  M      4:39:30.1 4:24:25.6 20:11 1880           102             22.9              
4790       Joni Paul                Keller                   F      4:40:17.8 4:25:27.9 20:16 1881           112             28.3              
616        Kayla Petersen           Mesa                     F      4:39:05.1 4:26:49.4 20:22 1882           156             24.4              
1097       Mark Jendrek             Knoxville                M      4:38:31.4 4:27:18.0 20:24 1883           33              27.2              
1192       Janet Jones              Bogalusa                 F      4:37:35.8 4:27:23.6 20:25 1884           50              31.5              
1577       Joseph Jones             Bogalusa                 M      4:37:37.0 4:27:25.4 20:25 1885           80              25.0              
169        Janice Tew               Linden                   F      4:48:51.3 4:34:02.7 20:55 1886           24              33.9              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Daniel McGinley  598  35  1       M      Franklin TN US    1:19:34.7 
2     Michael Morrell  4637 34  2       M      Heiskell TN US    1:24:19.6 
3     Kevin Green      339  32  4       M      Knoxville TN US   1:29:44.2 
4     Brandon Southern 1602 25  6       M      Greenville SC US  1:30:05.1 
5     Matthew Wallace  4652 32  8       M      Soddy Daisy TN US 1:30:49.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Laurel Wassner    1635 41  3       F      New York NY US     1:25:46.7 
2     Erica Weppler     269  35  5       F      Shallow Lake ON CA 1:29:48.6 
3     Claudia Brinkruff 534  40  12      F      Greenfield IN US   1:32:13.7 
4     Rebeccah Wassner  1636 41  13      F      New York NY US     1:32:18.3 
5     Jillian Dickman   1596 27  27      F      Maryville TN US    1:38:05.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Roger Payne     405  49  10      M      Knoxville TN US   1:31:19.2 
2     Eric Fillinger  869  48  11      M      Vinemont AL US    1:32:02.7 
3     Tony Diaz       585  51  17      M      West Monroe LA US 1:34:06.7 
4     Gary Cates      1073 42  19      M      Mackinaw IL US    1:34:41.9 
5     Brennan Donahoe 900  40  20      M      Lexington KY US   1:34:44.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Dana Black    447  51  55      F      Port Saint Joe FL US 1:43:10.7 
2     Vonda Blakley 1330 56  58      F      Warrenville IL US    1:43:56.0 
3     Rebecca Wood  324  42  62      F      Zionsville IN US     1:44:24.2 
4     Deanne Blas   192  52  120     F      Simpsonville SC US   1:49:24.4 
5     Pam Rountree  4088 50  124     F      Woodstock GA US      1:49:49.9 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     W. Rountree  4085 10  251     M      Woodstock GA US    1:58:49.8 
2     B. Tremble   4438 10  1208    M      Standish MI US     2:47:03.9 
3     T. Walton    1627 8   1294    M      Johnson City TN US 2:52:19.1 
4     M. Perkinson 4792 11  1358    M      Knoxville TN US    2:55:55.0 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Seth Geelhood 265  14  188     M      Commerce Township MI US 1:55:02.4 
2     Joey Ahern    1666 14  742     M      Maryville TN US         2:23:18.5 
3     K. Phipps     1344 12  867     M      Clermont FL US          2:29:08.7 
4     K. Becker     1135 12  1613    M      Batavia OH US           3:19:18.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joshua Brown     163  18  101     M      Gallatin TN US   1:48:23.2 
2     Timothy Callaway 1134 16  486     M      Troy MO US       2:10:33.8 
3     TC Place         4700 16  1111    M      Alexandria VA US 2:41:04.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Corey Swanson     597  24  18      M      Manassas VA US      1:34:38.3 
2     Jordan Pemberton  1534 22  34      M      Knoxville TN US     1:39:20.2 
3     Domenic Hebebrand 1526 24  41      M      Charlotte NC US     1:40:54.6 
4     Cecil Wilber      4212 22  138     M      Oklahoma City OK US 1:50:46.7 
5     Peter Hjorth      586  23  192     M      Franklin TN US      1:55:13.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     James Dean        4724 29  7       M      Newland NC US       1:30:44.3 
2     Dan Goldstein     755  27  31      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:38:42.9 
3     Vincent Ballou    4049 26  39      M      Fort Wayne IN US    1:40:30.0 
4     Matthew Hebebrand 1226 29  44      M      Erie PA US          1:41:27.7 
5     Luciano Villegas  480  27  53      M      South Bend IN US    1:42:25.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Nitkoski 280 30  9       M      Washington DC US  1:31:10.4 
2     Daniel Sullivan  839 34  15      M      Dayton OH US      1:33:13.6 
3     Kevin Stahr      277 31  21      M      Columbus OH US    1:35:09.9 
4     Dusty Jameson    359 32  22      M      Lenoir City TN US 1:35:13.1 
5     Nathan Judd      879 33  24      M      Finger TN US      1:36:06.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kyle Kristin          4787 38  14      M      Chattanooga TN US 1:32:20.7 
2     Qiang Xiao            582  39  16      M      Atlanta GA US     1:33:41.0 
3     Aldrick Garcia Mayans 4552 35  29      M      Houston TX US     1:38:17.3 
4     Robert Nierzwicki     636  35  42      M      St Charles IL US  1:41:05.0 
5     Onay Gutierrez        1111 39  69      M      Raleigh NC US     1:44:56.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Black   679  43  26      M      Maryville TN US   1:37:58.2 
2     Chris Raines  897  44  33      M      Trenton TN US     1:39:05.1 
3     Jason Simmons 452  42  56      M      White House TN US 1:43:27.5 
4     Jason Smith   684  42  57      M      Albia IA US       1:43:40.7 
5     Bryan Wortham 4509 41  59      M      Yukon OK US       1:44:02.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mark Daniels 289  45  23      M      Knoxville TN US 1:35:33.7 
2     Walter Brown 353  45  35      M      Salem UT US     1:39:49.9 
3     Andy Rines   1394 47  36      M      Knoxville TN US 1:39:51.8 
4     Jeff King    757  48  38      M      Erwin TN US     1:40:22.8 
5     David Belitz 4786 45  61      M      Knoxville TN US 1:44:19.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bob Kincaid    1112 53  25      M      Columbus OH US   1:36:49.6 
2     Robert Nytko   4076 51  45      M      Knoxville TN US  1:41:29.5 
3     Benny Phifer   724  54  47      M      Tuscumbia AL US  1:41:58.1 
4     Brian Campbell 1195 52  54      M      Belleville IL US 1:42:32.5 
5     Bruce Thompson 4657 51  84      M      Elko NV US       1:46:24.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     James Reynolds 1450 56  30      M      Dresden TN US      1:38:35.0 
2     Cecil Hyde     129  57  130     M      Dalton GA US       1:50:09.5 
3     Kenny Johns    739  56  134     M      Macclenny FL US    1:50:31.6 
4     Jeffrey Welch  670  55  143     M      Libertyville IL US 1:51:21.7 
5     Jim Rasmussen  4336 58  156     M      Lebanon OH US      1:52:32.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael McGuire 1109 63  71      M      Plymouth MI US     1:45:10.1 
2     Mark Engel      661  62  74      M      West Chester OH US 1:45:17.6 
3     Russell Bowling 1590 61  158     M      Franklin NC US     1:52:37.8 
4     Danny Armstrong 260  61  182     M      Sevierville TN US  1:54:27.3 
5     James Thornton  4071 61  221     M      Hannibal MO US     1:57:11.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ken Roark       4461 66  70      M      Hillsboro KY US     1:45:08.4 
2     Tom Harbaugh    4463 67  173     M      Boyne City MI US    1:54:05.8 
3     Galen Bradley   4357 66  612     M      Sevierville TN US   2:16:46.6 
4     Charles Freeman 197  66  640     M      Elizabethtown KY US 2:17:49.6 
5     Brian Larson    1048 68  829     M      Tucson AZ US        2:27:36.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     David Stutes      1325 72  1455    M      Columbus OH US 3:03:13.0 
2     Jerry Teffeteller 605  73  1499    M      Plano TX US    3:07:23.4 
3     Charles Place     4798 72  1612    M      Shalimar FL US 3:19:14.2 
4     Michael Short     1108 70  1775    M      Demorest GA US 3:40:03.6 


Male 75 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Pat I Adams  1225 76  757     M      Savannah GA US 2:24:03.4 
2     Bruce Greene 1236 76  1015    M      Anniston AL US 2:36:00.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lindsay Wisehart 576  19  269     F      Concord NC US    1:59:47.5 
2     Samantha Rowley  986  18  565     F      Alabaster AL US  2:14:13.3 
3     Sarah Littleton  429  18  656     F      Knoxville TN US  2:18:47.1 
4     Emma Hendrix     964  17  893     F      Maryville TN US  2:30:20.7 
5     Brianna Morris   1564 19  961     F      Louisville KY US 2:33:33.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sophie Nielsen 481  24  52      F      Westfield IN US   1:42:25.4 
2     Maddy Haddock  1575 24  64      F      Knoxville TN US   1:44:34.8 
3     Kirsten Perrey 984  23  68      F      Nashville TN US   1:44:51.9 
4     Sophia Etienne 983  22  77      F      Santa Claus IN US 1:45:29.2 
5     Bitia Paz      4332 20  146     F      Dalton GA US      1:51:36.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jacklyn Dejonckheere 258  28  43      F      Atlanta GA US      1:41:13.0 
2     Meghan Bongartz      4480 29  48      F      New York NY US     1:42:02.2 
3     Emily Clark          4711 25  63      F      Knoxville TN US    1:44:24.3 
4     Sloane Goldman       878  27  66      F      Fayetteville TN US 1:44:46.8 
5     Ashleigh Jameson     358  26  94      F      Lenoir City TN US  1:47:38.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amy Johnson      4153 32  37      F      Pikeville KY US  1:40:18.7 
2     Lauren Petric    281  32  51      F      Washington DC US 1:42:18.8 
3     Dannelle Pratt   4484 32  75      F      Colchester VT US 1:45:25.7 
4     Julie Dion       4619 32  76      F      Wilmington NC US 1:45:27.6 
5     Tracy Weingarten 1517 30  80      F      Nashville TN US  1:46:05.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tommi Buford 1537 36  49      F      Knoxville TN US  1:42:08.0 
2     Chaye Hart   749  39  106     F      Lexington KY US  1:48:51.1 
3     Erin Yost    1146 35  141     F      Raleigh NC US    1:51:06.6 
4     Shane Sweet  4788 38  183     F      Cumming GA US    1:54:29.8 
5     Sara Joyner  471  37  197     F      Greenfield IN US 1:55:59.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Elissa Schoening    1501 44  132     F      Cresco PA US       1:50:24.7 
2     Sara Johnson        1220 42  164     F      Brighton MI US     1:53:08.8 
3     Pam Haggard         421  44  171     F      Knoxville TN US    1:53:58.2 
4     Mignonne Coykendall 347  41  174     F      Sevierville TN US  1:54:06.5 
5     Jennifer Boling     4795 41  201     F      Friendsville TN US 1:56:03.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Heather Pearson 379  45  115     F      Columbia KY US   1:49:16.1 
2     Amy Hogan       744  49  131     F      Gaylord MI US    1:50:19.5 
3     Miranda Goss    1430 46  161     F      Kingston TN US   1:53:00.3 
4     Belinda Young   543  47  177     F      Chatsworth GA US 1:54:13.0 
5     Carolyn Hergert 110  48  259     F      Atlanta GA US    1:59:16.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joanne Moss         4040 51  144     F      Asheville NC US     1:51:22.7 
2     Colleen Duthler     1562 51  147     F      Grand Rapids MI US  1:51:37.6 
3     Marita Stewart      1067 50  162     F      Delaware OH US      1:53:00.4 
4     Caroline Whitehouse 278  54  186     F      Winter Garden FL US 1:54:45.5 
5     Carol Britton       4188 54  278     F      Jersey City NJ US   2:00:00.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Linda Miller      4801 56  175     F      Wellington FL US 1:54:08.9 
2     Sandra Nichols    1154 57  234     F      Lexington KY US  1:57:54.9 
3     Becky Tener       884  59  306     F      Louisville TN US 2:01:52.0 
4     Debbie Biddle     4431 57  317     F      Cynthiana KY US  2:02:16.3 
5     Sara Lloyd Bryant 1158 57  364     F      Lynchburg VA US  2:04:45.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Donna Nixon      1117 63  682     F      Lynchburg VA US      2:20:01.0 
2     Beverly Williams 1040 62  683     F      Mount Airy GA US     2:20:02.7 
3     Janet Place      4660 62  735     F      Shalimar FL US       2:22:48.4 
4     Debbie Martin    1144 64  746     F      Lynchburg VA US      2:23:41.2 
5     Dixie Stewart    1660 61  799     F      Atlantic Beach ND US 2:25:49.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Monie Kovach  728  66  715     F      Cypress CA US    2:21:52.7 
2     Deborah Allen 1119 66  778     F      Lynchburg VA US  2:24:40.2 
3     Eva Sanders   1404 67  1026    F      San Marcos TX US 2:36:34.2 
4     Wrenae Shabel 764  66  1102    F      Fairview TN US   2:40:30.3 
5     Susan Keener  532  68  1201    F      Maryville TN US  2:46:46.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Amelia Wallace 4624 74  857     F      Woodlawn TN US       2:28:28.6 
2     Susie Koontz   914  70  1017    F      merritt island FL US 2:36:04.2 
3     Anne Short     1107 72  1776    F      Demorest GA US       3:40:03.7 
4     Lynn Ferguson  4004 70  1841    F      Pittsboro NC US      3:54:49.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.