Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                       
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                                             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =============================== 
1     4637 Michael Morrell          M      Heiskell             TN    US      20:09.8   20:09.8   6:29  34  65.5       1        M TopFin                                 
2     4652 Matthew Wallace          M      Soddy Daisy          TN    US      21:56.3   21:56.3   7:04  32  59.6       2        M TopFin                                 
3     4787 Kyle Kristin             M      Chattanooga          TN    US      22:37.5   22:35.4   7:16  38  59.8       3        M TopFin                                 
4     4552 Aldrick Garcia Mayans    M      Houston              TX    US      23:11.8   22:55.0   7:23  35  57.9       1        M 35-39                                  
5     4177 Paul Collins             M      Bowling Green        KY    US      23:12.2   22:58.9   7:24  33  57.1       1        M 30-34                                  
6     4484 Dannelle Pratt           F      Colchester           VT    US      23:01.6   23:00.4   7:24  32  64.3       1        F TopFin                                 
7     4777 Christopher Doster       M      Ladson               SC    US      23:09.7   23:08.5   7:27  30  56.2       4        M TopFin                                 
8     4786 David Belitz             M      Knoxville            TN    US      23:10.3   23:08.7   7:27  45  61.4       5        M TopFin                                 
9     4768 David Colyer             M      Goose Creek          SC    US      23:11.2   23:09.4   7:27  42  60.0       1        M Master                                 
10    4788 Shane Sweet              F      Cumming              GA    US      23:14.3   23:12.9   7:28  38  64.7       2        F TopFin                                 
11    4076 Robert Nytko             M      Knoxville            TN    US      23:17.2   23:15.5   7:29  51  63.9       2        M Master                                 
12    4212 Cecil Wilber             M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      23:33.9   23:24.5   7:32  22  55.5       1        M 20-24                                  
13    4070 Caleb Terry              M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      23:34.1   23:24.6   7:32  22  55.5       2        M 20-24                                  
14    4153 Amy Johnson              F      Pikeville            KY    US      24:43.7   23:32.1   7:35  32  62.8       1        F 30-34                                  
15    4713 Greg Pettiford           M      Knoxville            TN    US      23:37.9   23:36.5   7:36  37  56.8       2        M 35-39                                  
16    4496 Jeremy Bailey            M      Bryson City          NC    US      23:42.6   23:38.3   7:37  40  58.0       3        M Master Shine runners                   
17    4711 Emily Clark              F      Knoxville            TN    US      23:44.7   23:43.6   7:38  25  62.2       3        F TopFin                                 
18    4160 Douglas Myers            M      Castle Hayne         NC    US      23:57.6   23:55.7   7:42  42  58.1       4        M Master                                 
19    4619 Julie Dion               F      Wilmington           NC    US      23:58.8   23:57.7   7:43  32  61.7       4        F TopFin                                 
20    4079 Jerry Searcy             M      Pavo                 GA    US      24:01.3   24:00.3   7:44  47  60.1       5        M Master                                 
21    4049 Vincent Ballou           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      24:08.3   24:06.4   7:46  26  53.9       1        M 25-29                                  
22    4758 Bernie Bell              F      Marysville           OH    US      24:15.3   24:06.3   7:46  32  61.3       5        F TopFin                                 
23    4316 Alex Smith               M      Cameron              NC    US      24:17.1   24:15.7   7:49  54  62.7       1        M 50-54                                  
24    4657 Bruce Thompson           M      Elko                 NV    US      24:23.3   24:21.9   7:51  51  61.0       2        M 50-54                                  
25    4059 Shannon Johnson          M      Spring Hill          TN    US      24:30.5   24:26.8   7:52  48  59.4       1        M 45-49                                  
26    4480 Meghan Bongartz          F      New York             NY    US      24:31.8   24:29.9   7:53  29  60.3       1        F 25-29                                  
27    4281 Daniel Ray               M      Ellijay              GA    US      24:32.2   24:30.1   7:53  30  53.1       2        M 30-34                                  
28    4085 W. Rountree              M      Woodstock            GA    US      24:46.8   24:37.4   7:56  10  63.1       1        M 1-11                                   
29    3070 G. Kennedy               M      Jamestown            TN    US      24:41.8   24:40.5   7:57  12  58.4       1        M 12-14                                  
30    4342 Ken Mikkelson            M      West Chester         OH    US      24:52.6   24:41.8   7:57  52  60.7       3        M 50-54                                  
31    4460 Todd Gibson              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      24:47.2   24:45.8   7:58  45  57.4       2        M 45-49                                  
32    4288 Jeremiah Culwell         M      Trussville           AL    US      24:51.2   24:47.3   7:59  32  52.8       3        M 30-34                                  
33    4461 Ken Roark                M      Hillsboro            KY    US      25:00.9   25:00.9   8:03  66  67.2       1        M 65-69  Kentucky Strong                 
34    4164 Nhan Nguyen              M      Baton Rouge          LA    US      25:03.2   25:01.7   8:03  27  51.9       2        M 25-29                                  
35    4089 Alan Rountree            M      Woodstock            GA    US      25:15.5   25:05.9   8:05  50  58.8       4        M 50-54                                  
36    4314 Zach Fleming             M      Kennesaw             GA    US      25:08.7   25:06.7   8:05  41  55.0       1        M 40-44                                  
37    4778 Michael Ampthor          M      Chattanooga          TN    US      25:12.1   25:11.6   8:07  25  51.5       3        M 25-29  Fox 6                           
38    4183 Joseph Segar             M      Fredericksburg       VA    US      25:32.3   25:20.0   8:09  40  54.1       2        M 40-44                                  
39    3069 Darren Kennedy           M      Jamestown            TN    US      25:23.3   25:22.0   8:10  45  56.0       3        M 45-49                                  
40    4023 Philip Hill              M      Madison              AL    US      25:27.3   25:22.6   8:10  56  60.9       1        M 55-59                                  
41    4332 Bitia Paz                F      Dalton               GA    US      27:31.9   25:25.3   8:11  20  58.1       1        F 20-24                                  
42    4452 Justin Williams          M      Gretna               LA    US      27:48.8   25:26.3   8:11  35  52.2       3        M 35-39                                  
43    4393 Scott Perry              M      Raleigh              NC    US      25:37.9   25:28.5   8:12  21  51.0       3        M 20-24                                  
44    4336 Jim Rasmussen            M      Lebanon              OH    US      25:36.3   25:32.4   8:13  58  61.5       2        M 55-59                                  
45    4512 Warren Clifton           M      Lynn Haven           FL    US      25:50.3   25:40.9   8:16  43  54.5       3        M 40-44                                  
46    4046 David Cofer              M      Hixson               TN    US      25:53.9   25:41.8   8:16  33  51.1       4        M 30-34                                  
47    4523 Robert Norman            M      Sunbury              OH    US      26:55.5   25:43.9   8:17  52  58.2       5        M 50-54  Marley's Wolfpack               
48    4429 Paul Hill                M      Columbus             OH    US      26:56.9   25:45.3   8:17  28  50.4       4        M 25-29  Marley's Wolfpack               
49    4468 KayLee Prochilo          F      Arden                NC    US      26:46.1   25:47.7   8:18  29  57.2       2        F 25-29                                  
50    4155 Amanda Ostrosky          F      Jasper               GA    US      27:42.3   25:59.0   8:22  31  56.8       2        F 30-34                                  
51    4509 Bryan Wortham            M      Yukon                OK    US      26:02.9   26:00.0   8:22  41  53.1       4        M 40-44                                  
52    4113 Troy Bostick             M      West Monroe          LA    US      26:13.6   26:00.8   8:22  53  58.0       6        M 50-54                                  
53    4567 Jennifer DePhillips      F      Madisonville         LA    US      27:18.1   26:06.4   8:24  25  56.6       3        F 25-29                                  
54    4226 Sean Osborn              M      Navarre              FL    US      26:19.1   26:07.2   8:24  31  50.0       5        M 30-34                                  
55    4710 Scott Rauls              M      Memphis              TN    US      26:21.3   26:09.3   8:25  46  54.7       4        M 45-49                                  
56    4621 Brian Chatterton         M      Spanish Fork         UT    US      26:30.7   26:17.4   8:28  30  49.5       6        M 30-34                                  
57    4063 Jason Smither            M      Frankfort            KY    US      29:20.6   26:18.8   8:28  37  51.0       4        M 35-39  Kentucky Strong                 
58    4801 Linda Miller             F      Wellington           FL    US      26:19.1   26:17.4   8:28  56  67.3       1        F Master                                 
59    4379 Randy Smith              M      Lula                 GA    US      27:23.5   26:19.4   8:28  56  58.7       3        M 55-59                                  
60    4276 Kimberly Ferris          F      Bear                 DE    US      27:18.6   26:19.5   8:28  23  56.1       2        F 20-24                                  
61    4134 Benjamin Gates           M      Carthage             TN    US      27:24.6   26:21.5   8:29  35  50.3       5        M 35-39                                  
62    4040 Joanne Moss              F      Asheville            NC    US      26:25.6   26:22.7   8:29  51  63.3       2        F Master                                 
63    4789 Juan Olivarez            M      Baker                FL    US      28:12.2   26:28.9   8:31  30  49.2       7        M 30-34                                  
64    4779 Kenneth Adkins           M      Toledo               OH    US      26:45.3   26:31.7   8:32  52  56.5       7        M 50-54                                  
65    4743 Edward Dean              M      Batesville           MS    US      26:43.2   26:37.9   8:34  53  56.7       8        M 50-54                                  
66    4196 Eddie Hoss               M      Knoxville            TN    US      28:17.1   26:46.4   8:37  35  49.6       6        M 35-39                                  
67    4097 Ryan Funkhouser          M      Maryville            TN    US      28:17.1   26:47.3   8:37  34  49.3       8        M 30-34                                  
68    3201 Thomas Veach             M      Wilkinson            IN    US      27:59.3   26:55.7   8:40  64  61.3       1        M 60-64                                  
69    4106 John McGaughey           M      Birmingham           AL    US      32:19.9   26:56.5   8:40  36  49.5       7        M 35-39                                  
70    4347 Allan Potter             M      Grafton              OH    US      27:03.3   27:00.8   8:42  43  51.8       5        M 40-44                                  
71    4680 Paul Varian              M      Toney                AL    US      28:21.3   27:01.8   8:42  53  55.9       9        M 50-54                                  
72    4088 Pam Rountree             F      Woodstock            GA    US      27:05.4   26:01.8   8:23  50  63.5       3        F Master                                 
73    4656 Henry Wilson             M      Springfield          VA    US      31:52.5   27:06.2   8:43  37  49.5       8        M 35-39                                  
74    4547 Thomas Dugan             M      Evansville           IN    US      28:10.8   27:06.9   8:44  42  51.3       6        M 40-44                                  
75    4463 Tom Harbaugh             M      Boyne City           MI    US      27:17.2   27:07.4   8:44  67  62.5       2        M 65-69                                  
76    4390 Butch White              M      Alcoa                TN    US      27:25.3   27:15.4   8:46  56  56.7       4        M 55-59                                  
77    3232 Eduardo Mendoza          M      New Carlisle         OH    US      28:44.8   27:23.0   8:49  22  47.4       4        M 20-24  Gainz All Day                   
78    4793 Natarajan Sridhar        M      Windber              PA    US      27:42.5   27:30.4   8:51  48  52.8       5        M 45-49                                  
79    4389 Lea Billups              F      Huntsville           AL    US      28:34.5   27:31.0   8:51  40  55.1       1        F 40-44                                  
80    4626 Sean Kern                M      Fleming Island       FL    US      27:44.5   27:32.7   8:52  51  54.0       10       M 50-54  Smoky 6 Pack                    
81    4761 Jack Daniel III          M      Warner Robins        GA    US      27:45.2   27:35.7   8:53  40  49.7       7        M 40-44                                  
82    4620 Joseph Dean              M      Provo                UT    US      27:49.8   27:36.3   8:53  23  47.0       5        M 20-24                                  
83    4401 Brittany Barron          F      Knoxville            TN    US      28:58.2   27:38.8   8:54  27  53.4       4        F 25-29  Knoxville, Moms Run This Town   
84    4081 Kristina Ludwig          F      Atlanta              GA    US      29:08.8   27:41.1   8:55  30  53.3       3        F 30-34                                  
85    4425 Jason Gwinn              M      Durham               NC    US      29:45.1   27:43.2   8:55  36  48.1       9        M 35-39                                  
86    4795 Jennifer Boling          F      Friendsville         TN    US      27:43.5   27:34.6   8:53  41  55.3       4        F Master                                 
87    4449 Ted Shelton              M      Knoxville            TN    US      29:07.8   27:56.7   9:00  46  51.2       6        M 45-49                                  
88    4439 Brian Steffen            M      Ft Mitchell          KY    US      29:25.8   27:57.0   9:00  43  50.1       8        M 40-44  QCRC                            
89    4694 Thomas Reusch            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      29:26.7   27:57.5   9:00  46  51.2       7        M 45-49  QCRC                            
90    4450 Gary Cox                 M      Waycross             GA    US      28:08.5   27:59.1   9:00  47  51.5       8        M 45-49                                  
91    4799 William Hanson           M      Arab                 AL    US      28:16.1   28:11.9   9:05  49  51.9       9        M 45-49                                  
92    4501 O'neil R. Legaspi        M      Jacksonville         FL    US      28:18.5   28:14.8   9:06  36  47.2       10       M 35-39                                  
93    4245 Lela Moore               F      Brooklyn             NY    US      28:18.8   26:57.6   8:41  40  56.3       5        F Master                                 
94    3087 David Berg               M      Newark               DE    US      29:19.6   28:20.9   9:07  24  45.8       6        M 20-24                                  
95    4143 Brad Donaldson           M      Pensacola            FL    US      29:24.7   28:21.2   9:08  25  45.8       5        M 25-29                                  
96    4572 Chuck Lavender           M      Olive Branch         MS    US      32:43.3   28:24.2   9:09  57  54.9       5        M 55-59                                  
97    4149 Steven Blythe            M      Searcy               AR    US      29:30.7   28:25.4   9:09  38  47.6       11       M 35-39                                  
98    4273 Scott Bowens             M      Atlanta              GA    US      29:45.2   28:25.7   9:09  33  46.2       9        M 30-34                                  
99    3243 C. Sweet                 M      Cumming              GA    US      29:49.8   28:26.2   9:09  11  52.5       2        M 1-11                                   
100   4746 David Kraut              M      Brooksville          FL    US      28:33.5   28:31.9   9:11  44  49.4       9        M 40-44                                  
101   3119 Alan Riley               M      Bowling Green        KY    US      30:01.3   28:33.6   9:12  53  52.9       11       M 50-54                                  
102   3172 Walter Kalesia           M      Newburgh             IN    US      29:36.5   28:36.7   9:13  70  61.0       1        M 70-74                                  
103   4380 Roger Proctor            M      Brodhead             KY    US      31:14.3   28:40.7   9:14  59  55.2       6        M 55-59                                  
104   4323 Kristina Laux            F      Henderson            TN    US      29:56.8   28:45.2   9:15  29  51.4       5        F 25-29  RUN365                          
105   4330 Shelly Fullwood          F      Oak Ridge            NC    US      30:05.9   28:46.4   9:16  49  56.8       1        F 45-49                                  
106   4157 Jody Wilbanks            M      Central              SC    US      30:01.3   28:47.4   9:16  47  50.1       10       M 45-49                                  
107   4810 Ashray Reddy             M      San Francisco        CA    US      28:52.2   28:47.4   9:16  25  45.1       6        M 25-29                                  
108   4749 Ron Roff                 M      Damascus             MD    US      29:53.3   28:48.7   9:16  45  49.3       11       M 45-49                                  
109   4039 Kayla Tamburelli         F      Birmingham           AL    US      29:53.6   28:48.8   9:16  25  51.2       6        F 25-29                                  
110   4075 Jacob Orozco             M      Littleton            CO    US      28:49.5   28:49.0   9:17  35  46.0       12       M 35-39                                  
111   4731 Christopher McCallus     M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      30:51.8   28:50.3   9:17  43  48.5       10       M 40-44                                  
112   4211 Mike Terry               M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      30:59.1   28:52.8   9:18  52  51.9       12       M 50-54                                  
113   4690 Bob Walker               M      Louisville           TN    US      30:07.1   28:55.3   9:19  58  54.3       7        M 55-59  Team Really                     
114   4706 Heather Phillips         F      Clyde                NC    US      30:37.3   28:59.6   9:20  28  50.9       7        F 25-29                                  
115   4541 Noy Aquino               M      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      29:05.1   29:00.6   9:20  48  50.1       12       M 45-49                                  
116   4428 Donna England            F      Auburn               KY    US      29:17.3   29:07.9   9:23  52  58.0       1        F 50-54                                  
117   4301 Wendy DiSilvestro        F      East Northport       NY    US      30:46.7   29:11.0   9:24  48  55.4       2        F 45-49  CJ's Challengers                
118   4074 Thomas Collier           M      Oak Ridge            TN    US      30:32.5   29:11.3   9:24  30  44.6       10       M 30-34                                  
119   4101 Joshua Harrell           M      Canton               NC    US      30:32.5   29:12.1   9:24  34  45.2       11       M 30-34                                  
120   4635 Christine Ellis          F      Sioux Falls          SD    US      30:44.7   29:12.8   9:24  44  53.3       2        F 40-44                                  
121   4071 James Thornton           M      Hannibal             MO    US      31:45.7   29:13.1   9:24  61  55.1       2        M 60-64                                  
122   4532 Robert Misiti            M      Spring Creek         NV    US      29:16.7   29:15.3   9:25  44  48.2       11       M 40-44                                  
123   4416 Katie Lear               F      Cincinnati           OH    US      30:35.7   29:16.3   9:25  35  50.8       1        F 35-39  Smoky Pig & The Bandits         
124   4048 Scott Wallace            M      Lucedale             MS    US      30:40.6   29:17.2   9:26  36  45.5       13       M 35-39                                  
125   4760 Shane Oler               M      Alamogordo           NM    US      29:35.2   29:18.4   9:26  45  48.5       13       M 45-49  Team RamRod                     
126   4035 John Starks              M      Antioch              TN    US      29:29.7   29:19.1   9:26  52  51.1       13       M 50-54                                  
127   4598 Sarah Lipa               F      New Lenox            IL    US      29:25.3   29:19.6   9:26  28  50.4       8        F 25-29                                  
128   4121 Jennifer Tower           F      Ransomville          NY    US      30:48.3   29:20.6   9:27  36  50.8       2        F 35-39                                  
129   4307 Stacy Martinez           F      Grandview            TX    US      30:27.8   29:24.3   9:28  46  53.9       3        F 45-49                                  
130   4073 Marianne Nazzaro         F      Alexandria           VA    US      30:59.9   29:24.5   9:28  41  51.9       3        F 40-44  CJ's Challengers                
131   4431 Debbie Biddle            F      Cynthiana            KY    US      30:23.7   29:25.4   9:28  57  60.8       1        F 55-59  Kentucky Strong                 
132   4378 Victoria Niedzielski     F      Depew                NY    US      31:32.8   29:26.1   9:28  23  50.2       3        F 20-24                                  
133   4721 David Theobald           M      Pope                 MS    US      29:33.2   29:27.4   9:29  51  50.5       14       M 50-54                                  
134   4148 Steven Hugueley          M      Mc Kenzie            TN    US      31:10.9   29:27.5   9:29  37  45.5       14       M 35-39                                  
135   4773 Jenny Turak              F      Erie                 PA    US      29:37.5   29:34.6   9:31  31  49.9       4        F 30-34                                  
136   4083 Murray Fisher            M      Greer                SC    US      32:05.1   29:34.7   9:31  34  44.6       12       M 30-34                                  
137   3188 Savanna Mixan            F      Glenwood             IA    US      29:36.5   29:35.1   9:31  16  51.5       1        F 15-19  Fifty States Half Marathon Club 
138   4482 Matt Bauer               M      Orlando              FL    US      31:06.8   29:36.0   9:32  55  51.8       8        M 55-59                                  
139   4228 Leslie Hester            F      Spring Hill          TN    US      30:39.5   29:39.7   9:33  45  53.0       4        F 45-49                                  
140   4239 Jessica Edwards          F      Fairview             TN    US      30:39.7   29:40.1   9:33  33  49.9       5        F 30-34                                  
141   4609 Scott Ferreira           M      Eliot                ME    US      29:50.5   29:40.6   9:33  42  46.8       12       M 40-44  Team peer pressure              
142   4616 Dawn Koval               F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      29:51.5   29:40.7   9:33  39  50.8       3        F 35-39  Smoky 6 Pack                    
143   4259 Christopher Guarrera     M      Thompsons Station    TN    US      31:13.7   29:42.5   9:34  51  50.0       15       M 50-54                                  
144   4410 Janet Binger             F      Orlando              FL    US      31:04.1   29:44.6   9:34  42  51.6       4        F 40-44                                  
145   4224 Omar Delgado             M      Hopewell             VA    US      29:55.5   29:46.1   9:35  44  47.4       13       M 40-44                                  
146   4377 MIchelle MIller          F      helena               AL    US      30:53.5   29:50.0   9:36  33  49.6       6        F 30-34                                  
147   4491 Rick Smith               M      Charleston           IL    US      32:28.3   29:50.6   9:36  47  48.3       14       M 45-49                                  
148   4695 Kelly Mink               F      Corinth              KY    US      31:17.2   29:57.7   9:39  43  51.6       5        F 40-44                                  
149   4708 Sean Clark               M      Knoxville            TN    US      32:16.2   30:01.7   9:40  25  43.2       7        M 25-29                                  
150   4356 Terry Glover             M      Olive Branch         MS    US      31:30.5   30:02.6   9:40  50  49.1       16       M 50-54  RUN365                          
151   4343 Bernadette Kitzke        F      Knoxville            TN    US      30:16.9   30:07.3   9:42  35  49.4       4        F 35-39                                  
152   4217 Zack Stockdale           M      Flat Rock            MI    US      33:01.4   30:07.7   9:42  36  44.3       15       M 35-39                                  
153   3250 Brandi Doyle             F      Forest Park          IL    US      32:55.8   30:08.2   9:42  31  49.0       7        F 30-34                                  
154   4050 Tammy Crawford           F      Edmond               OK    US      30:20.5   30:11.0   9:43  56  58.6       2        F 55-59                                  
155   4345 Yasmin Guendouzi         F      Covington            LA    US      31:24.5   30:12.8   9:43  28  48.9       9        F 25-29                                  
156   4387 Karen Caster             F      Sherwood             AR    US      31:17.4   30:13.9   9:44  49  54.1       5        F 45-49                                  
157   4187 Abbie Britton            F      Lexington            KY    US      31:12.3   30:15.2   9:44  26  48.8       10       F 25-29                                  
158   4188 Carol Britton            F      Jersey City          NJ    US      31:12.7   30:15.6   9:44  54  57.1       2        F 50-54                                  
159   4275 Amy Jonasson             F      Gainesville          FL    US      31:38.1   30:15.9   9:44  29  48.8       11       F 25-29                                  
160   4641 James Hughes             M      Eustis               FL    US      31:27.5   30:16.4   9:45  34  43.6       13       M 30-34  MudRunFun                       
161   4064 Caley Cook               M      Rockwood             TN    US      30:26.8   30:17.3   9:45  36  44.0       16       M 35-39                                  
162   3244 Molly Sisco              F      Springfield          OH    US      31:39.2   30:17.4   9:45  21  48.8       4        F 20-24  Gainz All Day                   
163   3231 Jimmy Johnson            M      New Carlisle         OH    US      31:39.2   30:17.9   9:45  22  42.9       7        M 20-24  Gainz All Day                   
164   4617 Lina Valery              F      Lake Worth           FL    US      32:25.3   30:18.9   9:45  39  49.8       5        F 35-39  Hurley's Rock                   
165   4144 Richard Fobell           M      Arlington            TN    US      31:26.2   30:19.4   9:46  33  43.3       14       M 30-34                                  
166   4355 Kim Glover               F      Olive Branch         MS    US      31:51.2   30:23.4   9:47  49  53.8       6        F 45-49  RUN365                          
167   4716 Denny Piatt              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      31:54.2   30:25.4   9:48  48  47.8       15       M 45-49  QCRC                            
168   4053 Julie Zaldivar           F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      30:27.8   30:26.4   9:48  48  53.1       7        F 45-49                                  
169   4274 Ted Langer               M      Norfolk              VA    US      30:34.1   30:28.3   9:48  34  43.3       15       M 30-34  Fifty States Half Marathon Club 
170   4809 Sarah Dills              F      Williamstown         KY    US      32:00.1   30:30.9   9:49  35  48.7       6        F 35-39  QCRC                            
171   3226 Kellie Widner            F      Seymour              TN    US      31:37.9   30:31.0   9:49  49  53.6       8        F 45-49                                  
172   4066 Jessica Henley           F      Palmyra              TN    US      31:52.3   30:31.7   9:50  30  48.4       8        F 30-34                                  
173   4100 Kelley Collier           F      Canton               NC    US      31:52.8   30:32.0   9:50  27  48.4       12       F 25-29                                  
174   4038 Amanda Meeks             F      Glen                 MS    US      32:04.9   30:33.5   9:50  39  49.4       7        F 35-39                                  
175   4009 Maithri Reddy            F      Seattle              WA    US      30:38.5   30:33.6   9:50  20  48.3       5        F 20-24                                  
176   4446 Laura Ingling            F      Morrow               OH    US      33:13.2   30:33.6   9:50  52  55.2       3        F 50-54                                  
177   4227 Nicole Eisenberg         F      Knoxville            TN    US      31:33.8   30:34.7   9:51  40  49.6       6        F 40-44                                  
178   4057 Travis Mowers            M      Maplewood            MO    US      31:44.2   30:40.6   9:52  44  46.0       14       M 40-44                                  
179   4058 Jaime Mowers             F      Maplewood            MO    US      31:44.2   30:40.7   9:52  34  48.4       9        F 30-34                                  
180   4467 Mary Alice Kurtz         F      Rochester            MI    US      31:45.8   30:41.3   9:53  56  57.6       3        F 55-59                                  
181   4900 Lyle Anderson            M                                         31:39.2   30:41.4   9:53  39  44.4       17       M 35-39                                  
182   4586 Rebecca Riley            F      Cary                 NC    US      33:04.5   30:41.8   9:53  32  48.2       10       F 30-34                                  
183   3234 K. Olivarez              F      Baker                FL    US      32:27.2   30:43.6   9:53  9   58.4       1        F 1-11                                   
184   4142 Steve Glenn              M      knoxville            TN    US      33:40.1   30:45.2   9:54  48  47.3       16       M 45-49                                  
185   4249 Lisa Olivarez            F      Baker                FL    US      32:28.5   30:45.2   9:54  30  48.0       11       F 30-34                                  
186   4015 Tonia Littleton          F      Hayesville           NC    US      32:02.3   30:46.8   9:54  43  50.2       7        F 40-44  Shine runners                   
187   4084 YOLANDA ROLDAN           F      CHICAGO              IL    US      31:54.8   30:48.8   9:55  43  50.2       8        F 40-44                                  
188   4765 Michael Gross            M      Dayton               OH    US      32:10.1   30:50.2   9:56  24  42.1       8        M 20-24                                  
189   4368 Scott Stader             M      Collierville         TN    US      32:18.2   30:50.9   9:56  44  45.7       15       M 40-44  RUN365                          
190   4062 Ashley Jameson           M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      32:04.1   30:51.5   9:56  39  44.1       18       M 35-39                                  
191   4662 John Cooper              M      Ypsilanti            MI    US      31:59.3   30:53.7   9:57  61  52.1       3        M 60-64                                  
192   4497 Anthony Morgan           M      Franklin             NC    US      32:14.5   30:54.9   9:57  44  45.6       16       M 40-44  Shine runners                   
193   4363 Jana Stader              F      Collierville         TN    US      32:22.4   30:55.2   9:57  37  48.4       8        F 35-39  RUN365                          
194   4302 Tony VanDyke             M      Arlington            TX    US      31:53.7   30:55.3   9:57  31  42.2       16       M 30-34                                  
195   4776 Debi Minnick             F      Collierville         TN    US      32:22.8   30:55.5   9:57  42  49.6       9        F 40-44  RUN365                          
196   4327 Jessica Key              F      Bedford              TX    US      31:53.8   30:55.6   9:57  31  47.7       12       F 30-34                                  
197   3203 Mike Paula               M      Woodstock            GA    US      33:20.5   30:55.7   9:57  59  51.2       9        M 55-59                                  
198   4344 Karen Paz                F      Dalton               GA    US      33:04.5   30:56.2   9:57  24  47.7       6        F 20-24                                  
199   3086 Steven Post              M      Leander              TX    US      35:19.4   30:58.9   9:58  39  44.0       19       M 35-39                                  
200   4116 Drea Haire               F      Austin               TX    US      35:20.3   31:00.1   9:59  32  47.7       13       F 30-34                                  
201   4243 Betsy Post               F      Leander              TX    US      35:20.7   31:00.3   9:59  35  47.9       9        F 35-39                                  
202   4670 Gennaro Palumbo          M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      33:54.9   31:08.0   10:01 46  46.0       17       M 45-49                                  
203   4744 Chris Sterrett           M      Indianapolis         IN    US      31:18.8   31:13.0   10:03 42  44.5       17       M 40-44                                  
204   3122 ANDREA GWINN             F      Durham               NC    US      34:10.3   31:16.6   10:04 37  47.9       10       F 35-39                                  
205   4283 Jason Burrell            M      Demorest             GA    US      32:26.5   31:20.4   10:05 38  43.1       20       M 35-39                                  
206   4135 Charles Carter           M      Montgomery           AL    US      32:48.5   31:21.0   10:05 31  41.6       17       M 30-34                                  
207   4272 Emily Adams              F      Atlanta              GA    US      32:40.5   31:21.0   10:05 36  47.5       11       F 35-39                                  
208   4498 Stephanie Morgan         F      Franklin             NC    US      32:37.5   31:22.0   10:06 39  48.1       12       F 35-39  Shine runners                   
209   4171 David Ausmus             M      Oak Ridge            TN    US      36:38.8   31:23.2   10:06 62  51.7       4        M 60-64                                  
210   4518 Alicia Waterman          F      Flower Mound         TX    US      33:25.4   31:26.5   10:07 47  50.9       9        F 45-49                                  
211   4229 Sharon Kennedy           F      Dublin               CA    US      33:52.8   31:28.9   10:08 42  48.8       10       F 40-44                                  
212   4415 Gina Riley               F      Bowling Green        KY    US      33:08.8   31:30.0   10:08 51  53.0       4        F 50-54                                  
213   4742 Randy Smith              M      South Bend           IN    US      33:47.7   31:30.4   10:08 45  45.1       18       M 45-49                                  
214   4687 Monica Vidal             F      Houston              TX    US      35:51.2   31:30.4   10:08 43  49.1       11       F 40-44  Team Tacocat                    
215   4725 Donna Piatt              F      cincinnati           OH    US      33:00.1   31:31.3   10:09 37  47.5       13       F 35-39  QCRC                            
216   4644 Kelly Strubhart          F      Saint Charles        MO    US      33:38.9   31:36.6   10:10 41  48.2       12       F 40-44                                  
217   4780 Brenda Adams             F      Strawberry Plains    TN    US      34:10.3   31:44.9   10:13 47  50.4       10       F 45-49                                  
218   4457 Suzanne Rosseel          F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      32:50.4   31:45.8   10:13 45  49.5       11       F 45-49                                  
219   4593 Emily Brana              F      Terre Haute          IN    US      34:37.8   31:48.7   10:14 25  46.4       13       F 25-29                                  
220   4781 Trisha Dames             F      Severn               MD    US      34:27.5   31:49.7   10:15 35  46.7       14       F 35-39                                  
221   4090 Butch Stott              M      Sevierville          TN    US      34:54.2   31:50.1   10:15 63  51.4       5        M 60-64                                  
222   3073 Celeste Yazzie           F      Albuquerque          NM    US      33:03.5   31:52.2   10:15 36  46.8       15       F 35-39                                  
223   4800 Chase Cravens            M      Jacksonville         NC    US      33:00.4   31:52.8   10:16 24  40.7       9        M 20-24                                  
224   3054 Kyle Distelrath          M      Marysville           MI    US      38:47.1   31:52.8   10:16 27  40.7       8        M 25-29                                  
225   4502 Maria Elam               F      Knoxville            TN    US      33:22.6   32:03.0   10:19 51  52.1       5        F 50-54                                  
226   4396 Amanda Seal              F      Knoxville            TN    US      33:22.8   32:03.2   10:19 39  47.1       16       F 35-39                                  
227   4500 Samantha Dorfler         F      Rockville Centre     NY    US      34:02.8   32:03.4   10:19 30  46.1       14       F 30-34  Poor Life Choices               
228   4672 Justin Brown             M      Maryville            TN    US      37:30.3   32:08.6   10:21 32  40.7       18       M 30-34                                  
229   4271 Amanda Pickard           F      Sellersburg          IN    US      34:13.1   32:12.8   10:22 35  46.2       17       F 35-39                                  
230   4462 Gayle Harbaugh           F      Boyne City           MI    US      33:46.5   32:16.2   10:23 51  51.8       6        F 50-54                                  
231   4674 Tess Coakley             F      Grove City           OH    US      34:55.6   32:16.7   10:23 47  49.6       12       F 45-49  GCCRWC                          
232   4031 Daniel Bristol           M      Suffolk              VA    US      34:46.3   32:21.8   10:25 47  44.5       19       M 45-49                                  
233   4606 Amy Rogers               F      Mcminnville          TN    US      33:57.8   32:22.4   10:25 36  46.0       18       F 35-39                                  
234   4286 Kelsey Gibbs             F      Corbin               KY    US      34:54.4   32:22.9   10:25 29  45.6       14       F 25-29                                  
235   3242 B. Sweet                 F      Cumming              GA    US      33:48.6   32:24.7   10:26 8   57.3       2        F 1-11                                   
236   4391 Katrin Smith             F      Arab                 AL    US      33:28.8   32:25.4   10:26 39  46.5       19       F 35-39                                  
237   4364 Kendra Davis             F      Grove City           OH    US      35:04.3   32:26.2   10:26 36  45.9       20       F 35-39  GCCRWC                          
238   3023 Melissa Drennan          F      Asheville            NC    US      35:11.8   32:29.8   10:28 46  48.8       13       F 45-49                                  
239   4634 Charles Rainbow          M      Canton               GA    US      33:42.5   32:31.4   10:28 58  48.3       10       M 55-59                                  
240   4762 Woodje Caldwell          M      Elizabethtown        KY    US      37:08.5   32:34.5   10:29 41  42.4       18       M 40-44                                  
241   3173 Laura Ochs               F      Atlanta              GA    US      34:50.1   32:35.6   10:29 36  45.7       21       F 35-39  Team Sellars                    
242   4441 Cathy Smith              F      Springfield          TN    US      34:37.2   32:35.8   10:30 48  49.6       14       F 45-49                                  
243   4782 Mark French              M      Strawberry Plains    TN    US      34:46.5   32:35.9   10:30 34  40.5       19       M 30-34                                  
244   4688 Jennifer Gerke           F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      36:54.8   32:36.4   10:30 32  45.3       15       F 30-34                                  
245   4763 Kirsten Beeman           F      Elizabethtown        KY    US      37:08.4   32:37.9   10:30 42  47.0       13       F 40-44                                  
246   4394 Margaret Melvin          F      Fort Thomas          KY    US      34:49.7   32:39.0   10:31 53  52.3       7        F 50-54                                  
247   4573 Lucretia Lavender        F      Olive Branch         MS    US      36:59.6   32:40.9   10:31 57  54.7       4        F 55-59                                  
248   4730 Wesley Forrest           M      LaFayette            GA    US      37:57.1   32:41.3   10:31 40  42.0       19       M 40-44                                  
249   4353 Tara Turon               F      Franklin             TN    US      34:14.9   32:47.1   10:33 37  45.7       22       F 35-39  RUN365                          
250   4660 Janet Place              F      Shalimar             FL    US      34:23.8   32:47.4   10:33 62  57.9       1        F 60-64  Going Places                    
251   4293 Douglas Binkley          M      Delta                OH    US      34:02.1   32:50.2   10:34 57  47.5       11       M 55-59                                  
252   4440 Carey Steffen            F      Ft Mitchell          KY    US      34:20.7   32:51.3   10:34 40  46.2       14       F 40-44  QCRC                            
253   4216 Catherine Stockdale      F      Flat Rock            MI    US      35:47.9   32:54.2   10:35 36  45.3       23       F 35-39                                  
254   4490 Sarah Dowell             F      Charleston           IL    US      35:32.1   32:54.3   10:35 33  45.0       16       F 30-34                                  
255   4692 William Lusk             M      Huntsville           AL    US      35:37.8   32:56.9   10:36 25  39.4       9        M 25-29                                  
256   4608 Jody Ferreira            F      Eliot                ME    US      34:33.5   32:57.8   10:37 42  46.6       15       F 40-44                                  
257   4136 Michelle Carter          F      Montgomery           AL    US      34:25.3   32:57.8   10:37 46  48.1       15       F 45-49                                  
258   4594 Lindsay Johnson          F      Mount Juliet         TN    US      33:57.5   32:58.4   10:37 32  44.8       17       F 30-34                                  
259   4002 Bill Sawyer              M      Virginia Beach       VA    US      35:16.3   32:58.9   10:37 35  40.2       21       M 35-39                                  
260   4611 Brian Reeds              M      Reedsport            OR    US      35:22.5   32:59.7   10:37 47  43.7       20       M 45-49                                  
261   4388 Patricia Laber           F      Fort Thomas          KY    US      35:13.1   33:02.2   10:38 54  52.3       8        F 50-54                                  
262   4596 Tommy Craft              M      Lexington            KY    US      34:15.4   33:03.6   10:38 46  43.3       21       M 45-49  Kentucky Strong                 
263   4783 Joseph Flaks             M      Roswell              GA    US      36:15.7   33:06.4   10:39 31  39.4       20       M 30-34                                  
264   4034 Nicole Charlton-Nauroth  F      Ewing                NJ    US      34:29.7   33:07.1   10:40 42  46.3       16       F 40-44                                  
265   4043 Lyndsey McIllwain        F      Vanleer              TN    US      34:29.5   33:09.0   10:40 35  44.8       24       F 35-39                                  
266   4543 Sabrina Hoops            F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      34:40.2   33:09.1   10:40 41  46.0       17       F 40-44                                  
267   4516 Steve Hallock            M      Dahlonega            GA    US      34:21.9   33:09.3   10:40 58  47.4       12       M 55-59                                  
268   4189 Corinne Hodges           F      Auburn               AL    US      34:30.1   33:10.5   10:41 38  45.3       25       F 35-39                                  
269   4375 Adrienne Butcher         F      Santa Rosa Beach     FL    US      34:38.2   33:10.6   10:41 46  47.8       16       F 45-49                                  
270   4488 Buffie Dryden            F      Dothan               AL    US      36:15.1   33:10.9   10:41 40  45.7       18       F 40-44                                  
271   4110 Amanda Duckett           F      Collinsville         AL    US      38:37.3   33:13.9   10:42 31  44.4       18       F 30-34                                  
272   4266 Cindi Hammer             F      Beverly Hills        MI    US      35:22.3   33:15.7   10:42 46  47.7       17       F 45-49  CJ's Challengers                
273   3192 Denise Johns             F      Maryville            TN    US      36:03.1   33:17.6   10:43 53  51.3       9        F 50-54                                  
274   4278 Christy McGrew           F      San Antonio          TX    US      34:31.8   33:24.7   10:45 34  44.4       19       F 30-34                                  
275   4639 Sheila Nielsen           F      Bozeman              MT    US      37:43.6   33:24.8   10:45 51  50.0       10       F 50-54                                  
276   4597 Karen Chamusco           F      Hawthorne            FL    US      36:00.7   33:26.9   10:46 47  47.8       18       F 45-49  Smoky 6 Pack                    
277   4206 Shawnee Wells            F      Bowling Green        KY    US      35:51.2   33:28.8   10:47 30  44.1       20       F 30-34                                  
278   4698 Clark Annis              M      Crossville           TN    US      34:44.3   33:32.5   10:48 59  47.2       13       M 55-59                                  
279   4595 Marcus Carmicle          M      Richmond             KY    US      35:08.5   33:32.6   10:48 46  42.7       22       M 45-49  Kentucky Strong                 
280   4411 Laura Pierpont           F      Wauwatosa            WI    US      35:09.9   33:38.7   10:50 25  43.9       15       F 25-29                                  
281   3011 Edward James             M      Chesterfield         VA    US      36:50.5   33:38.8   10:50 69  51.4       3        M 65-69                                  
282   4027 Rachel Kendall           F      Edwardsville         IL    US      34:59.8   33:40.0   10:50 28  43.9       16       F 25-29                                  
283   4169 Attalie Saling           F      Murfreesboro         TN    US      36:36.3   33:42.0   10:51 24  43.8       7        F 20-24                                  
284   4170 Jeff Saling              M      Murfreesboro         TN    US      36:36.5   33:42.3   10:51 27  38.5       10       M 25-29                                  
285   4663 Brian Smith              M      Cleveland            TN    US      34:41.8   33:44.2   10:52 44  41.8       20       M 40-44                                  
286   4693 Jolene Storey            F      Riverview            FL    US      34:56.5   33:44.6   10:52 32  43.8       21       F 30-34  MudRunFun                       
287   4403 Ashley Bycel             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:00.0   33:46.3   10:52 30  43.7       22       F 30-34  Poor Life Choices               
288   3107 Anne Daugherty           F      Clarkesville         GA    US      36:09.6   33:46.8   10:52 56  52.3       5        F 55-59                                  
289   4406 Billy Williams           M      Chattanooga          TN    US      35:26.6   33:51.2   10:54 46  42.3       23       M 45-49                                  
290   3239 Simon Meistininkas       M      New York             NY    US      36:11.1   33:55.7   10:55 29  38.3       11       M 25-29                                  
291   4686 Colm McDonnell           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:20.7   33:55.9   10:55 45  41.9       24       M 45-49                                  
292   4402 Emma Bailey              F      Knoxville            TN    US      35:15.1   34:00.6   10:57 21  43.4       8        F 20-24                                  
293   4179 Fred Schultz             M      Novi                 MI    US      36:24.8   34:00.8   10:57 58  46.2       14       M 55-59                                  
294   4247 Katherine Grams          F      Elkins               AR    US      38:31.8   34:05.5   10:58 52  49.5       11       F 50-54                                  
295   4535 Tammy Schureck           F      sadieville           KY    US      42:36.3   34:09.4   11:00 53  50.0       12       F 50-54                                  
296   4024 Paola Schexnayder        F      Ponchatoula          LA    US      35:21.7   34:09.9   11:00 29  43.2       17       F 25-29                                  
297   4419 Jason Cook               M      Glen Allen           VA    US      35:14.1   34:10.1   11:00 48  42.5       25       M 45-49                                  
298   4700 TC Place                 M      Alexandria           VA    US      39:34.9   34:13.3   11:01 16  38.7       1        M 15-19  Going Places                    
299   4045 MARTHA LUZ MUSSELMAN     F      Saint Johns          FL    US      34:25.2   34:22.3   11:04 47  46.6       19       F 45-49                                  
300   3187 Regina Rath              F      Maryville            TN    US      37:08.2   34:22.7   11:04 55  50.8       6        F 55-59                                  
301   4218 JUSTIN TOCHE             M      Foley                AL    US      37:09.4   34:23.5   11:04 45  41.3       26       M 45-49                                  
302   4219 KIMBERLY TOCHE           F      Foley                AL    US      37:09.8   34:23.9   11:04 46  46.1       20       F 45-49                                  
303   4334 Bill Loveall             M      Evansville           IN    US      36:41.8   34:27.0   11:05 49  42.5       27       M 45-49                                  
304   4263 Mandy Adams              F      Marion               OH    US      39:10.3   34:27.7   11:06 34  43.0       23       F 30-34                                  
305   4770 Mary Ann McGuire         F      Lisbon               OH    US      37:05.1   34:32.7   11:07 62  55.0       2        F 60-64  CJ's Challengers                
306   4124 Corinne Angel            F      Pikeville            TN    US      37:41.8   34:32.7   11:07 23  42.7       9        F 20-24                                  
307   4720 Sherry Summerfield       F      Mccall               ID    US      35:39.4   34:34.5   11:08 54  49.9       13       F 50-54                                  
308   4318 James Welch              M      Baltimore            MD    US      37:23.8   34:36.8   11:08 27  37.5       12       M 25-29                                  
309   4624 Amelia Wallace           F      Woodlawn             TN    US      35:53.2   34:38.3   11:09 74  64.5       1        F 70-74  Team Galloway                   
310   4128 Courtney Cruse           F      Lexington            KY    US      39:46.3   34:39.7   11:09 21  42.6       10       F 20-24                                  
311   4339 Andrea "Andie" Paynter   F      Knoxville            TN    US      37:11.1   34:40.2   11:10 26  42.6       18       F 25-29                                  
312   4718 Tony Lamb                M      Nashville            TN    US      37:53.2   34:42.3   11:10 50  42.5       17       M 50-54                                  
313   4679 Ruth Ingram              F      Madison              AL    US      36:13.7   34:43.5   11:11 56  50.9       7        F 55-59                                  
314   4629 Laura Dennis             F      Austin               TX    US      35:47.7   34:44.1   11:11 55  50.3       8        F 55-59                                  
315   4306 Andy Martinez            M      Grandview            TX    US      37:18.3   34:48.2   11:12 50  42.4       18       M 50-54                                  
316   4745 Marcie Foster            F      Boise                ID    US      35:53.8   34:48.3   11:12 39  43.3       26       F 35-39                                  
317   4349 Debbie Robb              F      Franklin             NC    US      37:43.3   34:48.5   11:12 45  45.2       21       F 45-49  Shine runners                   
318   4108 Steven Cooper            M      Cordova              TN    US      37:22.2   34:50.6   11:13 53  43.3       19       M 50-54                                  
319   4125 Mike Hughes              M      Ooltewah             TN    US      38:00.3   34:51.3   11:13 53  43.3       20       M 50-54                                  
320   4511 Christy Clifton          F      Lynn Haven           FL    US      36:23.9   34:53.3   11:14 43  44.3       19       F 40-44                                  
321   4131 Michael Moore            M      Whittier             NC    US      36:30.5   34:55.0   11:14 32  37.5       21       M 30-34                                  
322   3241 Ryan Sweet               M      Cumming              GA    US      36:20.6   34:56.8   11:15 39  39.0       22       M 35-39                                  
323   3216 Melissa Brinley          F      Walland              TN    US      36:17.6   34:58.1   11:15 28  42.2       19       F 25-29                                  
324   3247 A. Clarke                M      Seymour              TN    US      39:50.4   34:58.1   11:15 11  42.7       3        M 1-11                                   
325   4236 Chelsea Parrott          F      Seymour              TN    US      39:50.7   34:59.2   11:16 23  42.2       11       F 20-24  BearlyThere                     
326   4683 DANIELLE SKEENS          F      CATLETTSBURG         KY    US      36:19.4   34:59.6   11:16 42  43.9       20       F 40-44                                  
327   4065 Sarah Morton             F      Lawrence             KS    US      39:42.3   34:59.7   11:16 27  42.2       20       F 25-29                                  
328   4127 Anna Durham              F      Lexington            KY    US      40:09.8   35:03.2   11:17 21  42.1       12       F 20-24                                  
329   3185 Jenny Smith              F      Memphis              TN    US      36:26.1   35:03.5   11:17 34  42.3       24       F 30-34                                  
330   4521 Leticia Roberts          F      Hamilton             OH    US      37:21.2   35:06.1   11:18 47  45.6       22       F 45-49                                  
331   3075 Erik Dorfler             M      Astoria              NY    US      37:07.2   35:07.6   11:18 34  37.6       22       M 30-34  Poor Life Choices               
332   4289 Shelby Orr               F      West Jordan          UT    US      36:23.8   35:07.9   11:18 22  42.0       13       F 20-24                                  
333   3017 Kellye Lethco            F      Sevierville          TN    US      37:48.7   35:08.1   11:19 55  49.7       9        F 55-59  Happy Feet                      
334   4290 Amanda Hill              F      Woodlawn             TN    US      36:23.7   35:08.8   11:19 30  42.0       25       F 30-34                                  
335   4479 John Nelle               M      Massapequa Park      NY    US      37:09.2   35:08.8   11:19 25  36.9       13       M 25-29  Poor Life Choices               
336   3066 Kelly McCarter           F      Seymour              TN    US      37:49.3   35:08.9   11:19 28  42.0       21       F 25-29  Happy Feet                      
337   3174 Tara Ochs                F      Atlanta              GA    US      37:31.8   35:17.3   11:21 40  43.0       21       F 40-44  Team Sellars                    
338   4444 Gedgit Davis             F      Blairsville          GA    US      39:48.3   35:18.4   11:22 40  43.0       22       F 40-44                                  
339   3060 Mark Tower               M      Ransomville          NY    US      38:12.5   35:18.8   11:22 47  40.8       28       M 45-49                                  
340   3194 Pedro Rojas              M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      40:36.2   35:19.1   11:22 31  36.9       23       M 30-34                                  
341   4225 Erica Osborn             F      Navarre              FL    US      38:06.2   35:19.5   11:22 35  42.1       27       F 35-39                                  
342   4613 Michael Shanker          M      Rockville            MD    US      37:27.9   35:19.5   11:22 42  39.3       21       M 40-44                                  
343   4717 ANITA RILEY              F      Plain City           OH    US      38:30.2   35:21.0   11:23 42  43.4       23       F 40-44                                  
344   4469 Christina Lee            F      Gallatin             TN    US      40:42.9   35:21.4   11:23 34  42.0       26       F 30-34                                  
345   4492 Eloise Gilbert           F      Riverview            FL    US      37:36.1   35:21.5   11:23 58  51.2       10       F 55-59                                  
346   4470 Nathan Lee               M      Gallatin             TN    US      40:43.1   35:21.5   11:23 34  37.3       24       M 30-34                                  
347   4260 Danielle Campbell        F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      37:06.6   35:22.9   11:23 31  41.7       27       F 30-34                                  
348   4348 Katie Pikel              F      Orland Park          IL    US      40:06.3   35:24.1   11:24 26  41.7       22       F 25-29  Chicago                         
349   4068 Elizabeth Orr            F      Lewisville           TX    US      39:43.4   35:24.8   11:24 34  41.9       28       F 30-34                                  
350   4213 Mandy Wilber             F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      37:33.1   35:26.7   11:25 25  41.7       23       F 25-29                                  
351   4797 Alyssa Osborne           F      Wadsworth            OH    US      36:51.1   35:27.6   11:25 28  41.6       24       F 25-29                                  
352   4292 Kristen Sylvester        F      Cantonment           FL    US      37:56.3   35:33.9   11:27 31  41.5       29       F 30-34                                  
353   4240 Heather Distelrath       F      Pensacola            FL    US      37:56.5   35:34.1   11:27 29  41.5       25       F 25-29                                  
354   4578 Jeffrey Tenney           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      36:55.3   35:35.3   11:27 41  38.8       22       M 40-44                                  
355   4577 Nicole Merrill           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      36:55.2   35:35.3   11:27 38  42.2       28       F 35-39                                  
356   4636 Stephen Samsel           M      Hixson               TN    US      37:16.1   35:38.7   11:28 37  37.6       23       M 35-39                                  
357   4167 Jennifer Wedding         F      Batavia              OH    US      38:25.7   35:38.7   11:28 30  41.4       30       F 30-34                                  
358   4319 Sue Davis                F      West Chester         OH    US      38:25.7   35:38.8   11:28 48  45.4       23       F 45-49  Fire Within                     
359   4540 CANDY VOSS               F      Purvis               MS    US      44:02.3   35:39.5   11:29 55  49.0       11       F 55-59                                  
360   4653 Kristina Weremecki       F      Tampa                FL    US      36:51.1   35:39.7   11:29 34  41.6       31       F 30-34  MudRunFun                       
361   4719 Amy Dunlap               F      Falls Church         VA    US      37:46.5   35:39.8   11:29 43  43.4       24       F 40-44                                  
362   4563 Ann Walley               F      Richton              MS    US      44:02.3   35:40.2   11:29 58  50.7       12       F 55-59                                  
363   3227 Al Leitch                M      seymour              TN    US      36:48.7   35:40.7   11:29 66  47.1       4        M 65-69                                  
364   4254 Antonina Javier          F      Honolulu             HI    US      37:50.1   35:43.3   11:30 23  41.3       14       F 20-24                                  
365   4806 Gano Adair               M      Eliot                ME    US      37:24.9   35:49.1   11:32 50  41.2       21       M 50-54  Team peer pressure              
366   4175 Beth Bass                F      Carthage             MO    US      38:04.2   35:49.7   11:32 56  49.4       13       F 55-59                                  
367   4176 Dennis Bass              M      Carthage             MO    US      38:04.2   35:49.9   11:32 57  43.5       15       M 55-59                                  
368   4294 Venee Russ               F      Stillwater           MN    US      38:08.5   35:50.1   11:32 47  44.6       24       F 45-49                                  
369   4600 Shana Chavarria          F      Knoxville            TN    US      38:08.5   35:50.2   11:32 41  42.6       25       F 40-44                                  
370   4453 Jennifer Barbone         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:24.2   35:50.3   11:32 45  43.9       25       F 45-49                                  
371   4445 Gretchen Ingling         F      Morrow               OH    US      38:33.3   35:53.7   11:33 20  41.1       15       F 20-24                                  
372   4436 Kristi Leonard           F      Sterling             MI    US      38:06.2   35:56.3   11:34 34  41.3       32       F 30-34                                  
373   4705 Dede Spain               F      Cleveland            GA    US      38:19.2   35:56.8   11:34 52  47.0       14       F 50-54                                  
374   4362 Tara Birdsall            F      West Branch          MI    US      38:06.5   35:57.2   11:34 37  41.6       29       F 35-39                                  
375   4722 Amber McKenzie           F      Marysville           OH    US      38:29.8   35:59.5   11:35 42  42.6       26       F 40-44                                  
376   4341 Chris Elliott            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      38:53.3   35:59.6   11:35 34  36.7       25       M 30-34                                  
377   4054 Jimmy Fulk               M      King                 NC    US      41:22.8   36:01.2   11:36 43  38.9       23       M 40-44                                  
378   4244 Nancy Watercutter        F      Anna                 OH    US      37:27.3   36:06.1   11:37 53  47.3       15       F 50-54                                  
379   4522 Nicholas Roberts         M      Liberty Township     OH    US      40:32.3   36:06.3   11:37 49  40.5       29       M 45-49                                  
380   3032 Jessica Everitt          F      Knoxville            TN    US      38:22.7   36:06.6   11:37 30  40.9       33       F 30-34                                  
381   4246 Tammy Terry              F      Covington            OH    US      37:27.5   36:06.6   11:37 46  43.9       26       F 45-49                                  
382   4562 Chris Grizzell           M      Chatsworth           CA    US      38:45.5   36:07.3   11:38 44  39.0       24       M 40-44                                  
383   4472 Jamie Kuhlman            F      Oregonia             OH    US      38:40.5   36:07.9   11:38 36  41.2       30       F 35-39                                  
384   4311 Ann Little               F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      38:19.2   36:12.6   11:39 62  52.5       3        F 60-64  CJ's Challengers                
385   4759 Lisa Garcez              F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      40:50.7   36:16.2   11:40 47  44.1       27       F 45-49                                  
386   4554 Baxter Starnes           M      Waxhaw               NC    US      41:06.5   36:16.7   11:41 65  45.9       5        M 65-69                                  
387   4114 A.J. Stark               M      Arab                 AL    US      38:28.3   36:18.7   11:41 33  36.2       26       M 30-34                                  
388   3098 Jo Anne Hanson           F      Arab                 AL    US      38:28.7   36:19.0   11:41 48  44.5       28       F 45-49                                  
389   4627 Melanie Cash             F      Gainesville          FL    US      40:37.8   36:19.2   11:41 42  42.3       27       F 40-44  Smoky 6 Pack                    
390   3037 Tracie Rehmert           F      Bland                MO    US      37:55.5   36:23.8   11:43 43  42.5       28       F 40-44                                  
391   4392 Dennis Colby             M      Belle Isle           FL    US      41:40.9   36:24.8   11:43 65  45.7       6        M 65-69                                  
392   4037 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      38:08.9   36:31.0   11:45 42  42.0       29       F 40-44                                  
393   4473 Tifanie Tremble          F      Standish             MI    US      38:43.3   36:33.5   11:46 33  40.5       34       F 30-34                                  
394   4315 Shelley Cloutier         F      Watertown            TN    US      39:35.4   36:34.1   11:46 54  47.2       16       F 50-54  Tennessee Terrapins             
395   4774 Esther Martinez          F      Evans                GA    US      41:41.8   36:35.8   11:47 45  42.9       29       F 45-49                                  
396   4681 Cordie Wargo             F      EvansEvans           GA    US      41:41.8   36:35.9   11:47 44  42.6       30       F 40-44                                  
397   3166 Kevin McClain            M      Coshocton            OH    US      41:12.6   36:37.3   11:47 49  40.0       30       M 45-49                                  
398   3082 Nathan Taylor            M      Rockwood             TN    US      41:47.2   36:37.5   11:47 51  40.6       22       M 50-54                                  
399   4423 Christine Meisel         F      Saint Louis          MO    US      41:04.5   36:46.2   11:50 38  40.8       31       F 35-39                                  
400   4366 James Hays               M      Houston              TX    US      41:11.6   36:48.9   11:51 34  35.9       27       M 30-34  Team Tacocat                    
401   4202 Jennifer Bentley         F      Lee's Summit         MO    US      38:52.7   36:51.1   11:52 41  41.4       31       F 40-44                                  
402   4317 Cheryl Birks             F      Knoxville            TN    US      43:34.1   36:51.2   11:52 28  40.1       26       F 25-29                                  
403   4691 Tammy McClain            F      Coshocton            OH    US      41:27.3   36:51.6   11:52 49  44.4       30       F 45-49                                  
404   4382 Gloria Wright Cook       F      Hendersonville       TN    US      39:58.1   36:56.4   11:53 51  45.2       17       F 50-54  Tennessee Terrapins             
405   3225 Ian Richardson           M      Houston              TX    US      41:20.3   36:58.5   11:54 28  35.1       14       M 25-29  Team Tacocat                    
406   4495 Wayne Taylor             M      Jonesboro            GA    US      39:13.6   36:59.0   11:54 66  45.4       7        M 65-69                                  
407   4769 Gary Hamilton            M      BristolBristol       TN    US      38:59.3   36:59.4   11:54 55  41.5       16       M 55-59                                  
408   3020 Kimberly Nunnally        F      Arden                NC    US      39:45.8   37:04.0   11:56 47  43.2       31       F 45-49                                  
409   3096 Sharon Henningsen        F      Cave Creek           AZ    US      37:07.3   37:07.3   11:57 54  46.5       18       F 50-54                                  
410   4748 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      41:53.3   37:09.9   11:58 31  39.7       35       F 30-34                                  
411   4571 Susan Green              F      Yukon                OK    US      42:08.1   37:10.4   11:58 52  45.4       19       F 50-54  LOCO CHICAS                     
412   3178 Abigale Cheatham         F      Lenoir City          TN    US      39:51.3   37:12.4   11:59 22  39.7       16       F 20-24                                  
413   3183 John Miller              M      Thornton             CO    US      42:10.6   37:12.4   11:59 62  43.6       6        M 60-64                                  
414   4409 Amy McEntee              F      Dayton               OH    US      41:39.8   37:13.4   11:59 35  39.9       32       F 35-39                                  
415   4536 Mindy Brown              F      Wauseon              OH    US      42:36.8   37:15.1   11:59 31  39.6       36       F 30-34                                  
416   4042 Kevin Gardner            M      Marietta             GA    US      38:35.3   37:15.5   12:00 44  37.8       25       M 40-44                                  
417   4504 Kristen Cauley           F      Oxford               MS    US      39:42.1   37:17.0   12:00 27  39.6       27       F 25-29                                  
418   4360 Jessica Berster          F      Orlando              FL    US      40:09.1   37:19.0   12:01 38  40.2       33       F 35-39                                  
419   4477 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      44:10.4   37:19.6   12:01 44  41.7       32       F 40-44                                  
420   4198 Deborah Daniel           F      Ellicott City        MD    US      38:50.7   37:22.4   12:02 47  42.8       32       F 45-49                                  
421   4199 Carole Veihmeyer         F      Ellicott City        MD    US      38:50.9   37:23.0   12:02 49  43.7       33       F 45-49                                  
422   4407 Rebecca Clemson          F      Baltimore            MD    US      44:21.3   37:23.4   12:02 34  39.7       37       F 30-34                                  
423   4408 Morgan Lepson            F      Asheville            NC    US      44:21.6   37:23.8   12:02 35  39.8       34       F 35-39                                  
424   4455 Emily Laux               F      Arcanum              OH    US      41:52.8   37:26.3   12:03 37  40.0       35       F 35-39                                  
425   3140 T. Harris                M      Floyds Knobs         IN    US      44:23.6   37:27.7   12:03 9   43.4       4        M 1-11   Runners Delight                 
426   3095 Suzanne Duval            F      Flagstaff            CA    US      37:27.8   37:27.8   12:03 54  46.1       20       F 50-54                                  
427   3094 Cynthia Morin            F      Mason                OH    US      37:28.9   37:28.9   12:04 55  46.6       14       F 55-59                                  
428   3139 T. Harris                M      Floyds Knobs         IN    US      44:24.4   37:29.0   12:04 8   45.8       5        M 1-11   Runners Delight                 
429   4756 Brittany DeDiego         F      Atlanta              GA    US      38:57.1   37:29.4   12:04 27  39.4       28       F 25-29                                  
430   3138 T. Harris                M      Floyds Knobs         IN    US      44:24.8   37:30.2   12:04 5   57.1       6        M 1-11   Runners Delight                 
431   4147 Lauren Beatty            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      39:47.3   37:32.8   12:05 28  39.3       29       F 25-29                                  
432   4646 Mike Sarver              M      Bloomington          IL    US      40:19.7   37:33.5   12:05 26  34.6       15       M 25-29                                  
433   4459 Amanda Gibson            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      39:11.1   37:33.5   12:05 31  39.3       38       F 30-34                                  
434   3162 Heather Gagnet           F      Pensacola            FL    US      40:12.1   37:33.7   12:05 38  40.0       36       F 35-39                                  
435   4645 Ashley Sarver            F      Bloomington          IL    US      40:20.3   37:34.0   12:05 26  39.3       30       F 25-29                                  
436   3113 Shari Proctor            F      Brodhead             KY    US      40:08.8   37:35.1   12:06 55  46.5       15       F 55-59                                  
437   4413 Nicole Sauls             F      Corryton             TN    US      42:11.1   37:37.1   12:06 30  39.3       39       F 30-34                                  
438   4003 Melinda Rodeck           F      Tinley Park          IL    US      40:24.7   37:37.8   12:07 29  39.2       31       F 25-29                                  
439   4678 Mary Holderle            F      Grove City           OH    US      42:22.9   37:37.8   12:07 55  46.4       16       F 55-59  GCCRWC                          
440   3215 Scott Holderle           M      Grove City           OH    US      42:22.9   37:38.1   12:07 58  41.8       17       M 55-59  GCCRWC                          
441   4471 Holly Rollins            F      Dothan               AL    US      40:51.1   37:45.8   12:09 32  39.1       40       F 30-34                                  
442   4372 Nicole Bogusky           F      East Lansing         MI    US      40:05.1   37:46.5   12:10 28  39.1       32       F 25-29                                  
443   4581 Amanda Pettit            F      Irving               TX    US      43:00.9   37:47.0   12:10 34  39.3       41       F 30-34                                  
444   4373 Karen Brown              F      Haslett              MI    US      40:05.5   37:47.3   12:10 46  41.9       34       F 45-49                                  
445   4585 Kathryn Reid             F      Dallas               TX    US      43:01.5   37:47.6   12:10 36  39.4       37       F 35-39                                  
446   4010 Jamie Huffman            F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      46:18.6   37:51.1   12:11 38  39.7       38       F 35-39                                  
447   4220 Karen Barnes             F      Eaton                OH    US      46:18.6   37:51.2   12:11 37  39.5       39       F 35-39                                  
448   3074 Dalton Ramey             M      Chantilly            VA    US      41:04.6   37:55.1   12:12 29  34.3       16       M 25-29                                  
449   4203 Laura Ramey              F      Chantilly            VA    US      41:04.8   37:55.5   12:12 29  38.9       33       F 25-29                                  
450   4647 Julie Diersing           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      40:26.3   37:56.0   12:13 41  40.2       33       F 40-44  MudRunFun                       
451   4139 Marsha Comeaux           F      Orange Beach         AL    US      40:44.3   37:58.4   12:13 49  43.1       35       F 45-49                                  
452   3254 Sarah Beatty             F      Brentwood            TN    US      43:16.8   38:03.0   12:15 29  38.8       34       F 25-29                                  
453   4438 B. Tremble               M      Standish             MI    US      38:06.6   38:05.3   12:16 10  40.8       7        M 1-11                                   
454   4282 Carrie Tidwell           F      Ellijay              GA    US      42:34.3   38:06.4   12:16 34  38.9       42       F 30-34                                  
455   4091 Emily Stott              F      Sevierville          TN    US      41:09.8   38:07.0   12:16 24  38.7       17       F 20-24                                  
456   4029 Dave Stephens            M      Aurora               IL    US      40:08.2   38:07.0   12:16 45  37.3       31       M 45-49                                  
457   4489 Karen Turcott            F      Skiatook             OK    US      40:54.1   38:07.1   12:16 65  51.8       1        F 65-69                                  
458   4028 Jill Krafcisin           F      Aurora               IL    US      40:08.5   38:08.0   12:16 49  42.9       36       F 45-49                                  
459   4016 Michael Sweeney          M      Saint Louis          MO    US      45:12.6   38:10.7   12:17 47  37.8       32       M 45-49                                  
460   3072 Robert Wallace           M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      43:19.2   38:12.2   12:18 62  42.5       7        M 60-64                                  
461   4298 Donnie Overstreet        M      Devine               TX    US      40:45.6   38:12.9   12:18 65  43.6       8        M 65-69  CJ's Challengers                
462   4736 Denise Walker            F      Huntsville           AL    US      41:02.6   38:14.7   12:19 51  43.7       21       F 50-54  I Will If You Will              
463   4115 Karrielee Abelein        F      Littleton            CO    US      39:26.8   38:19.2   12:20 35  38.8       40       F 35-39                                  
464   4784 Charles Hillman          M      Murfreesboro         TN    US      40:25.6   38:19.2   12:20 55  40.0       18       M 55-59                                  
465   4671 Leslie Palumbo           F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      41:06.6   38:19.8   12:20 44  40.7       34       F 40-44                                  
466   4165 Pam Baird                F      Owens Cross Roads    AL    US      45:06.5   38:20.3   12:20 52  44.0       22       F 50-54  I Will If You Will              
467   4676 Heather Knorr            F      Chicago              IL    US      41:06.7   38:20.8   12:21 28  38.5       35       F 25-29                                  
468   4807 Marcia Adair             F      Eliot                ME    US      39:57.1   38:20.9   12:21 47  41.7       37       F 45-49  Team peer pressure              
469   3248 Stephanie Taylor         F      Brooksville          KY    US      39:28.1   38:21.4   12:21 40  39.5       35       F 40-44                                  
470   3236 Kate Murphy              F      Wilmington           NC    US      43:37.6   38:23.4   12:21 32  38.5       43       F 30-34                                  
471   4723 Jessica Knapp            F      Whitehouse           OH    US      41:11.2   38:23.9   12:22 30  38.5       44       F 30-34                                  
472   4197 Marianne Wille           F      Columbia             SC    US      40:40.5   38:25.4   12:22 58  47.1       17       F 55-59                                  
473   4666 Amanda Horrell           F      Byhalia              MS    US      40:02.6   38:27.2   12:23 35  38.7       41       F 35-39                                  
474   4161 Gil Ramirez              M      Florissant           MO    US      41:17.1   38:27.7   12:23 48  37.8       33       M 45-49                                  
475   4277 Sarah Mannle             F      Asheville            NC    US      41:16.1   38:30.2   12:24 38  39.0       42       F 35-39                                  
476   4102 Michelle Wolf            F      Asheville            NC    US      41:15.9   38:30.4   12:24 39  39.2       43       F 35-39                                  
477   4092 Gelinde Stott            F      Sevierville          TN    US      41:32.8   38:30.4   12:24 57  46.4       18       F 55-59                                  
478   3206 Alan Cofer               M      Hixson               TN    US      45:04.3   38:30.4   12:24 60  41.5       8        M 60-64                                  
479   3026 Rebekah Austin           F      Maryville            TN    US      40:47.6   38:31.4   12:24 49  42.4       38       F 45-49                                  
480   4640 Dorothy Galloway         F      Woodlawn             TN    US      43:22.8   38:32.6   12:24 54  44.8       23       F 50-54  Team Galloway                   
481   4557 Monica Martin            F      Brodhead             KY    US      40:09.1   38:33.1   12:25 43  40.1       36       F 40-44  Kentucky Strong                 
482   4474 Ashley Popp              F      Ozark                MO    US      40:11.4   38:34.9   12:25 26  38.3       36       F 25-29                                  
483   3056 Mindy Maxey              F      Lexington            KY    US      41:14.3   38:35.0   12:25 40  39.3       37       F 40-44  Kentucky Strong                 
484   4506 Clarke Beard             F      Somerville           AL    US      39:51.1   38:35.5   12:25 33  38.4       45       F 30-34                                  
485   4792 M. Perkinson             M      Knoxville            TN    US      41:37.4   38:35.6   12:25 11  38.7       8        M 1-11                                   
486   4632 Chris Katterheinrich     F      Huntsville           AL    US      43:25.7   38:35.7   12:25 52  43.7       24       F 50-54                                  
487   4322 Melody Perkinson         F      Knoxville            TN    US      41:37.6   38:35.8   12:25 40  39.3       38       F 40-44                                  
488   4667 Wilson Horrell           M      Byhalia              MS    US      40:14.2   38:38.8   12:26 39  35.2       24       M 35-39                                  
489   4181 Deana Peek               F      Jasper               AL    US      41:21.6   38:41.2   12:27 47  41.4       39       F 45-49                                  
490   4098 Ryan Lovell              M      Charleston           TN    US      40:57.8   38:42.9   12:28 34  34.1       28       M 30-34  GORMR                           
491   4194 Brenda Burden            F      West Plains          MO    US      43:20.2   38:43.9   12:28 49  42.2       40       F 45-49                                  
492   4270 Susan Anspach            F      Canton               NC    US      43:56.2   38:49.4   12:30 53  44.0       25       F 50-54                                  
493   4258 Kelly Larson             F      Waynesville          NC    US      43:56.4   38:49.5   12:30 46  40.8       41       F 45-49                                  
494   4487 Tiffany Cravens          F      Scottsburg           IN    US      40:56.9   38:50.6   12:30 32  38.1       46       F 30-34                                  
495   4481 Kelly Hargett            F      Scottsburg           IN    US      40:57.1   38:50.7   12:30 49  42.1       42       F 45-49                                  
496   4649 Rob Hille                M      Avon                 CT    US      45:34.5   38:52.0   12:31 37  34.5       25       M 35-39                                  
497   4122 Kristen Cruse                   Lexington            KY    US      43:58.6   38:52.6   12:31 21  38.0       18       F 20-24                                  
498   4264 Kimberly Whitesell       F      Bloomington          IL    US      41:08.1   38:57.8   12:32 29  37.9       37       F 25-29                                  
499   4661 Paige Beatty             F      Arlington            VA    US      44:13.1   38:59.3   12:33 35  38.1       44       F 35-39                                  
500   3062 Jane Bounce              F      Brentwood            TN    US      44:14.1   39:00.3   12:33 31  37.9       47       F 30-34                                  
501   3220 Tessa Defore             F      Seymour              TN    US      44:07.6   39:01.9   12:34 34  38.0       48       F 30-34                                  
502   4442 Merideth Brodeur         F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      44:08.8   39:02.8   12:34 34  38.0       49       F 30-34                                  
503   3238 Trina Bruns              F      Knoxville            TN    US      44:10.2   39:04.5   12:35 30  37.8       50       F 30-34                                  
504   4590 Kimberley Filion         F      New Orleans          LA    US      44:22.3   39:12.0   12:37 33  37.8       51       F 30-34                                  
505   4802 Saundra Hannah           F      Fair Play            MO    US      46:16.4   39:12.2   12:37 51  42.6       26       F 50-54                                  
506   4395 Elizabeth Dickson        F      Milwaukee            WI    US      43:56.2   39:14.0   12:38 37  38.1       45       F 35-39                                  
507   3035 Carol Bellew             F      Dacula               GA    US      42:02.4   39:14.1   12:38 52  43.0       27       F 50-54                                  
508   4087 Jeff Hardesty            M      Plainfield           OH    US      43:53.4   39:17.9   12:39 59  40.3       19       M 55-59                                  
509   4086 Carol Hardesty           F      Plainfield           OH    US      43:53.7   39:17.9   12:39 58  46.1       19       F 55-59                                  
510   4755 Morgan Brooks            F      Knoxville            TN    US      40:56.1   39:20.6   12:40 26  37.5       38       F 25-29                                  
511   4000 Mary Wilson              F      Montgomery           IL    US      45:59.5   39:20.8   12:40 36  37.9       46       F 35-39                                  
512   4531 Barbara Kelly            F      Edmond               OK    US      44:18.5   39:20.9   12:40 43  39.3       39       F 40-44  LOCO CHICAS                     
513   4570 Wanda Ross               F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      44:18.6   39:21.1   12:40 52  42.9       28       F 50-54  LOCO CHICAS                     
514   4052 Wendy Tresouthick        F      Wilmington           IL    US      45:59.9   39:21.1   12:40 41  38.8       40       F 40-44                                  
515   4112 Nancy Hanson             F      Oliver Springs       TN    US      42:08.3   39:21.8   12:40 57  45.4       20       F 55-59  Knoxville, Moms Run This Town   
516   4140 JoJo McCarron            M      Orange Beach         AL    US      42:10.3   39:24.4   12:41 54  38.6       23       M 50-54                                  
517   3006 Lisa Rusko               F      Irwin                PA    US      41:33.1   39:25.1   12:41 54  43.8       29       F 50-54                                  
518   4094 Kristi Andrews           F      Walland              TN    US      42:36.8   39:27.6   12:42 41  38.6       41       F 40-44  Knoxville, Moms Run This Town   
519   4208 Joe Dan Beavers          M      Bowling Green        KY    US      44:50.8   39:29.2   12:43 38  34.2       26       M 35-39                                  
520   3135 Claire Jacob             F      Houston              TX    US      42:37.2   39:31.8   12:43 34  37.5       52       F 30-34                                  
521   3036 Gina Bowers              F      sevierville          TN    US      44:00.6   39:32.4   12:44 39  38.1       47       F 35-39                                  
522   3136 Brett Ziegler            M      Ridgeland            MS    US      42:45.1   39:36.1   12:45 31  33.0       29       M 30-34                                  
523   4546 Brittany Jones           F      Carriere             MS    US      41:49.6   39:39.8   12:46 25  37.2       39       F 25-29                                  
524   4575 Linda Manaugh            F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      44:16.3   39:41.9   12:47 67  51.1       2        F 65-69  LOCO CHICAS                     
525   4648 Rob Diersing             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      42:12.8   39:42.5   12:47 40  34.5       26       M 40-44  MudRunFun                       
526   4096 Sheri Pangallo           F      Harrison             OH    US      44:20.2   39:45.8   12:48 31  37.1       53       F 30-34                                  
527   4767 Melinda Waddell          F      Knoxville            TN    US      40:59.5   39:45.9   12:48 64  49.0       4        F 60-64                                  
528   3251 Reggie Waddell           M      Knoxville            TN    US      40:59.6   39:46.3   12:48 65  41.9       9        M 65-69                                  
529   3067 Joy Bishop               F      Knoxville            TN    US      42:49.7   39:48.0   12:49 31  37.1       54       F 30-34                                  
530   3217 Nisha Srinivas           F      Knoxville            TN    US      42:50.1   39:48.5   12:49 32  37.1       55       F 30-34                                  
531   4044 Amy Frey                 F      Cincinnati           OH    US      44:23.7   39:49.3   12:49 32  37.1       56       F 30-34                                  
532   4734 Leann Thompson           F      Knoxville            TN    US      44:24.2   39:49.8   12:49 44  39.1       42       F 40-44                                  
533   4424 Blake Huelsman           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      44:32.6   39:50.4   12:49 27  32.6       17       M 25-29                                  
534   3193 Rebekah Rojas            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      45:08.3   39:50.9   12:50 31  37.1       57       F 30-34                                  
535   4483 Kimberly Bruno           F      Orlando              FL    US      44:29.1   39:51.2   12:50 43  38.8       43       F 40-44                                  
536   4603 Andrea Ziemba            F      Anderson             SC    US      44:22.1   39:51.5   12:50 23  37.0       19       F 20-24                                  
537   4210 Cindy Terry              F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      41:59.8   39:57.0   12:52 45  39.3       43       F 45-49                                  
538   4099 Heather Meadows          F      Mc Gaheysville       VA    US      42:04.8   39:58.1   12:52 32  37.0       58       F 30-34                                  
539   4192 Maureen Wallace          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      45:10.1   40:00.6   12:53 60  46.3       5        F 60-64                                  
540   4556 Dale Cleaveland          M      Easley               SC    US      46:56.8   40:02.8   12:53 62  40.5       9        M 60-64                                  
541   4117 Elizabeth Owen           F      Sylva                NC    US      44:36.2   40:06.1   12:54 24  36.8       20       F 20-24                                  
542   4605 Aric Miller              M      Lanesville           IN    US      41:39.8   40:11.3   12:56 32  32.6       30       M 30-34                                  
543   3151 Celeste Weaver           F      Cullman              AL    US      46:48.8   40:16.9   12:58 54  42.9       30       F 50-54                                  
544   3033 Elbert Adkins            M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      44:43.2   40:23.5   13:00 45  35.2       34       M 45-49                                  
545   4150 Rebecca Rice             F      New Concord          OH    US      41:37.8   40:34.0   13:03 28  36.4       40       F 25-29                                  
546   3218 Robb Dryden              M      Dothan               AL    US      43:39.2   40:35.0   13:04 38  33.3       27       M 35-39                                  
547   4151 Scott Rice               M      New Concord          OH    US      41:38.8   40:35.2   13:04 41  34.0       27       M 40-44                                  
548   3076 Kristen Powers           F      Pickerington         OH    US      45:19.9   40:37.4   13:05 29  36.4       41       F 25-29                                  
549   4435 Kristi Draper            F      Hendersonville       TN    US      43:43.7   40:42.1   13:06 44  38.3       44       F 40-44  Tennessee Terrapins             
550   4154 Rebecca Hobbs            F      Antioch              TN    US      43:44.3   40:42.7   13:06 32  36.3       59       F 30-34                                  
551   4241 Amy PeavySmith           F      Bogart               GA    US      46:05.8   40:43.1   13:06 43  38.0       45       F 40-44                                  
552   3127 Ray Rollins              M      Dothan               AL    US      43:50.1   40:45.2   13:07 33  32.2       31       M 30-34                                  
553   4454 Joseph Barbone           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      45:20.7   40:46.8   13:08 48  35.6       35       M 45-49  Team RWB                        
554   4465 Elaine Turner            F      Manchester           TN    US      43:19.2   40:47.8   13:08 46  38.9       44       F 45-49                                  
555   4524 Dave Noffsinger          M      Clarksville          TN    US      49:44.3   40:53.7   13:10 57  38.1       20       M 55-59                                  
556   4549 Sherry Ball              F      Powell               TN    US      43:01.7   40:55.3   13:10 65  48.2       3        F 65-69  Team Really                     
557   4350 Mark Bradley             M      Knoxville            TN    US      43:40.9   41:16.4   13:17 55  37.2       21       M 55-59                                  
558   4255 Sherry Febes             F      Lancaster            OH    US      48:27.5   41:16.6   13:17 50  40.0       31       F 50-54                                  
559   4796 Michael Lawson           M      Knoxville            TN    US      42:23.5   41:16.7   13:17 27  31.5       18       M 25-29                                  
560   4791 Amber Shell              F      Mosheim              TN    US      44:20.6   41:18.7   13:18 28  35.7       42       F 25-29                                  
561   4485 Melissa Dede             F      Oak Ridge            TN    US      42:39.9   41:20.2   13:18 44  37.7       46       F 40-44  Fifty States Half Marathon Club 
562   4061 Lea Adkins               F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      45:40.3   41:20.3   13:18 34  35.9       60       F 30-34                                  
563   4001 Angel Coleman-mullins    F      Allen                KY    US      45:54.8   41:20.4   13:18 44  37.7       47       F 40-44                                  
564   4568 Gina Justice             F      Glenpool             OK    US      46:21.9   41:24.4   13:20 53  41.3       32       F 50-54  LOCO CHICAS                     
565   3084 Andrew Nauroth           M      Ewing                NJ    US      48:15.6   41:26.4   13:20 42  33.5       28       M 40-44                                  
566   4331 Cindy Farrington         F      Duluth               GA    US      46:30.4   41:32.1   13:22 57  43.1       21       F 55-59                                  
567   4358 Autum Martin             F      Snowflake            AZ    US      44:11.8   41:34.1   13:23 40  36.5       48       F 40-44                                  
568   4448 Abby Tippens             F      Moultrie             GA    US      46:13.7   41:39.2   13:24 33  35.5       61       F 30-34                                  
569   4111 Ariel Robbins            F      Maryville            TN    US      44:00.2   41:43.4   13:26 26  35.4       43       F 25-29                                  
570   4201 Caroline Guy             F      Byhalia              MS    US      50:12.3   41:45.0   13:26 43  37.0       49       F 40-44  RUN365                          
571   4138 Cindy Perling            F      Nashville            TN    US      46:06.8   41:45.4   13:26 58  43.3       22       F 55-59                                  
572   4222 Kay Shope                F      Knoxville            TN    US      50:45.1   41:47.1   13:27 36  35.7       48       F 35-39  Knoxville, Moms Run This Town   
573   4588 Kristie Fink             F      Casselberry          FL    US      46:13.7   41:47.4   13:27 39  36.1       49       F 35-39                                  
574   4253 Tracey Garrant           F      Sanford              FL    US      46:16.2   41:49.8   13:28 44  37.3       50       F 40-44                                  
575   4601 Sheryl Chatterton        F      Charlotte            NC    US      48:36.7   41:50.0   13:28 47  38.2       45       F 45-49                                  
576   4422 Kathy Smith              F      Knoxville            TN    US      46:59.8   41:50.1   13:28 51  39.9       33       F 50-54                                  
577   3146 Larry Chatterton Jr.     M      Charlotte            NC    US      48:36.8   41:50.3   13:28 43  33.5       29       M 40-44                                  
578   4528 Paula Lancaster          F      New Baltimore        MI    US      43:29.6   41:50.4   13:28 47  38.2       46       F 45-49                                  
579   4447 Angela Brookshire        F      Blairsville          GA    US      46:27.1   41:52.6   13:29 45  37.5       47       F 45-49                                  
580   4193 Michele Frye             F      Omaha                NE    US      43:30.1   41:52.7   13:29 47  38.2       48       F 45-49                                  
581   4041 Linda Chambers           F      Noblesville          IN    US      47:03.5   41:56.5   13:30 65  47.0       4        F 65-69                                  
582   4703 Tom Place                M      Alexandria           VA    US      47:19.1   41:57.5   13:30 49  34.9       36       M 45-49  Going Places                    
583   4141 Diane Gilliam            F      Foley                AL    US      44:55.9   42:09.3   13:34 49  38.8       49       F 45-49                                  
584   4324 Deanna Engel                    East Point           GA    US      47:25.4   42:12.0   13:35 42  36.4       51       F 40-44  Dumbledore's Army               
585   3016 Ginny Fowler             F      Castalian Springs    TN    US      50:39.3   42:12.0   13:35 38  35.6       50       F 35-39                                  
586   3161 Cody Gagnet              M      Pensacola            FL    US      44:53.3   42:14.9   13:36 40  32.5       30       M 40-44                                  
587   4195 Stephanie Basinger       F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      49:14.1   42:16.9   13:37 32  35.0       62       F 30-34                                  
588   4659 Sonia Leon-York Thompson F      Atlanta              GA    US      48:55.8   42:17.6   13:37 47  37.8       50       F 45-49                                  
589   4764 Lillian Alvelo           F      Chicago              IL    US      46:48.7   42:22.3   13:38 48  38.2       51       F 45-49                                  
590   4414 Steve Speelman           M      Knoxville            TN    US      45:35.1   42:24.6   13:39 63  38.6       10       M 60-64                                  
591   4132 Janet Freeland           F      Peoria               AZ    US      44:52.9   42:26.7   13:40 50  38.9       34       F 50-54                                  
592   4361 Angela Toppins           F      Hendersonville       TN    US      45:30.3   42:28.4   13:40 51  39.3       35       F 50-54  Tennessee Terrapins             
593   3019 Roy David Maple          M      Bremen               OH    US      44:56.1   42:30.0   13:41 45  33.5       37       M 45-49                                  
594   3018 Elizabeth Maple          F      Bremen               OH    US      44:55.9   42:30.4   13:41 48  38.0       52       F 45-49                                  
595   4682 Darin Carver             M      Maryville            TN    US      51:44.3   42:34.7   13:42 45  33.4       38       M 45-49                                  
596   4178 Andrea Schultz           F      Novi                 MI    US      47:35.5   42:37.0   13:43 53  40.1       36       F 50-54                                  
597   4077 Gladis Paz               F      Dalton               GA    US      44:47.3   42:39.3   13:44 22  34.6       21       F 20-24                                  
598   4011 Monika Banach            F      Clarksville          TN    US      51:14.1   42:46.4   13:46 37  35.0       51       F 35-39                                  
599   3131 Emma Colee               F      Madison              AL    US      45:41.8   42:48.0   13:47 13  37.7       1        F 12-14                                  
600   4507 Jason Colee              M      Madison              AL    US      45:42.9   42:49.1   13:47 39  31.8       28       M 35-39                                  
601   3145 Elaine Swann             F      Little Rock          AR    US      44:53.5   42:52.3   13:48 38  35.0       52       F 35-39                                  
602   4209 Lisa Sirk                F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      45:31.8   42:53.2   13:48 42  35.8       52       F 40-44                                  
603   4025 Bridget Williams         F      Mayflower            AR    US      44:54.7   42:53.5   13:48 59  42.7       23       F 55-59                                  
604   4697 Sarah Schmiedl           F      Huntsville           AL    US      51:44.1   42:53.8   13:48 30  34.4       63       F 30-34                                  
605   4078 Jennifer Reynolds        F      Birmingham           AL    US      51:44.1   42:53.8   13:48 31  34.4       64       F 30-34                                  
606   4242 Barbara Puckett          F      Jefferson            GA    US      48:19.2   42:56.4   13:49 66  46.6       5        F 65-69                                  
607   3034 Misty Bellew             F      Dacula               GA    US      45:48.3   42:58.5   13:50 24  34.4       22       F 20-24                                  
608   4515 Virginia Jones           F      Hattiesburg          MS    US      51:27.9   43:05.3   13:52 36  34.6       53       F 35-39                                  
609   4804 Matthew Hannah           M      Fair Play            MO    US      43:10.9   43:05.7   13:52 16  30.7       2        M 15-19                                  
610   4493 Mona Posinoff            F      Riverview            FL    US      45:21.1   43:06.6   13:53 60  43.0       6        F 60-64                                  
611   3028 Chris Wulf               M      Maumee               OH    US      51:36.1   43:08.4   13:53 33  30.4       32       M 30-34                                  
612   4313 Jeff Headrick            M      Knoxville            TN    US      43:21.6   43:12.1   13:54 35  30.7       29       M 35-39                                  
613   3005 Amy Rech                 F      north huntingdon     PA    US      46:22.5   43:13.3   13:55 59  42.4       24       F 55-59                                  
614   4007 Sarah Mills              F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      46:10.5   43:16.7   13:56 49  37.8       53       F 45-49                                  
615   4376 Brian Palm               M      Santa Rosa Beach     FL    US      52:48.1   43:18.9   13:57 42  32.1       31       M 40-44                                  
616   4022 Teresa Hedin             F      Charlotte            NC    US      45:41.8   43:19.3   13:57 33  34.2       65       F 30-34                                  
617   3157 Paul Weremecki           M      Tampa                FL    US      45:49.3   43:19.4   13:57 42  32.1       32       M 40-44  MudRunFun                       
618   4628 Kade Graves              M      Antioch              TN    US      50:40.3   43:29.8   14:00 43  32.2       33       M 40-44  South Side Runners - Nashville  
619   4555 Emma Gaines              F      Oxford               MS    US      45:59.3   43:33.0   14:01 26  33.9       44       F 25-29  999 Forms of Fear               
620   4561 Jennifer Sloan Ziegler   F      Ridgeland            MS    US      52:15.6   43:33.0   14:01 28  33.9       45       F 25-29                                  
621   4651 Taylor Korth             F      Soddy Daisy          TN    US      50:49.5   43:47.0   14:06 27  33.7       46       F 25-29                                  
622   3184 Kimberley Tupps          F      Greeneville          TN    US      52:10.8   43:47.4   14:06 55  39.9       25       F 55-59                                  
623   3047 Nolan Sylvester          M      Pensacola            FL    US      50:38.6   43:48.2   14:06 38  30.9       30       M 35-39                                  
624   3046 David Presson            M      Pensacola            FL    US      50:39.3   43:48.9   14:06 32  29.9       33       M 30-34                                  
625   3199 Joanna Gwin              F      Athens               GA    US      48:16.7   43:49.2   14:06 34  33.9       66       F 30-34                                  
626   3200 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      48:17.2   43:49.6   14:06 44  35.6       53       F 40-44                                  
627   4689 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      48:16.6   43:50.2   14:07 47  36.5       54       F 45-49                                  
628   4251 Christina Ayala          F      Dickson              TN    US      50:33.6   43:54.2   14:08 37  34.1       54       F 35-39                                  
629   3142 Christopher Davis        M      Gainesville          FL    US      50:59.5   43:56.4   14:09 45  32.4       39       M 45-49  Smoky 6 Pack                    
630   4503 Joe Phillips             M      Soddy Daisy          TN    US      52:33.6   43:57.7   14:09 45  32.3       40       M 45-49                                  
631   4456 Renee Rodi               F      Baton Rouge          LA    US      49:07.5   44:01.2   14:10 59  41.6       26       F 55-59                                  
632   4701 Matthew Dillahunty       M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      46:35.7   44:05.6   14:12 40  31.1       34       M 40-44                                  
633   4735 Theresa Bonnell          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      46:35.8   44:05.7   14:12 41  34.6       54       F 40-44  MudRunFun                       
634   4232 Alesha Haley             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      49:20.8   44:05.7   14:12 28  33.5       47       F 25-29                                  
635   4383 Richard Bedwell          M      Tipp City            OH    US      49:12.0   44:06.3   14:12 44  32.0       35       M 40-44                                  
636   4599 Jennifer Levin           F      Midlothian           VA    US      48:49.7   44:06.9   14:12 35  33.7       55       F 35-39  Team RVA                        
637   4261 Alonzo Manucy            M      Hastings             FL    US      49:25.8   44:10.5   14:13 61  36.4       11       M 60-64                                  
638   4019 Shirley Taylor           F      Fairfield            OH    US      51:23.2   44:12.7   14:14 43  35.0       55       F 40-44                                  
639   4018 Hannah Taylor            F      Fairfield            OH    US      51:24.2   44:13.4   14:14 21  33.4       23       F 20-24                                  
640   3092 April Jacks              F      Gurley               AL    US      49:03.7   44:13.8   14:14 42  34.7       56       F 40-44                                  
641   3064 B. Randall               M      Hanover              MD    US      51:06.1   44:25.8   14:18 10  35.0       9        M 1-11   Cariane                         
642   4421 Lisa Henschel            F      Knoxville            TN    US      49:41.1   44:31.9   14:20 45  35.3       55       F 45-49                                  
643   4615 Jenny May                F      Huntington           WV    US      49:33.6   44:35.1   14:21 44  35.0       57       F 40-44                                  
644   4269 Jonathan Cleghorn        M      Hanover              MD    US      51:18.8   44:36.5   14:21 31  29.3       34       M 30-34  Cariane                         
645   3164 P. Cleghorn              M      Hanover              MD    US      51:19.2   44:37.3   14:22 12  32.3       2        M 12-14  Cariane                         
646   3186 Debbie Lufkin            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      49:06.6   44:38.7   14:22 61  42.0       7        F 60-64                                  
647   3253 Terri Zahn               F      Woodstock            GA    US      49:07.1   44:39.2   14:22 52  37.8       37       F 50-54                                  
648   3207 Jennifer Blair           F      Orlando              FL    US      51:15.1   44:42.4   14:23 35  33.3       56       F 35-39                                  
649   3208 Robert Roop III          M      Winter Springs       FL    US      51:15.5   44:42.8   14:24 30  29.1       35       M 30-34                                  
650   3249 Liz Eickman              F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      49:44.4   44:46.7   14:25 61  41.9       8        F 60-64                                  
651   4384 Brandi Smart             F      Coldwater            MS    US      49:08.1   44:49.9   14:26 38  33.5       57       F 35-39                                  
652   4397 Kendra Cochran           F      Hermitage            TN    US      46:51.7   44:51.8   14:26 37  33.4       58       F 35-39                                  
653   3038 Alton Tuttle             M      Maryville            TN    US      47:32.9   44:52.1   14:27 65  37.1       10       M 65-69  Team Really                     
654   3114 Chuck Smart              M      Coldwater            MS    US      49:17.1   44:58.7   14:29 49  32.5       41       M 45-49                                  
655   4576 Kimberly Forsythe        F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      49:58.1   45:00.3   14:29 33  32.9       67       F 30-34  LOCO CHICAS                     
656   4499 Catherine Espinosa       F      Johnson City         TN    US      51:41.7   45:03.1   14:30 60  41.1       9        F 60-64                                  
657   4574 Karen Crane              F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      50:01.1   45:03.5   14:30 52  37.5       38       F 50-54  LOCO CHICAS                     
658   4699 Teresa Annis             F      Crossville           TN    US      51:42.5   45:03.9   14:30 54  38.3       39       F 50-54                                  
659   3010 Alisa Krizan             F      Rochester            MN    US      51:53.5   45:06.8   14:31 61  41.6       10       F 60-64                                  
660   3133 Aeris Barton             F      Fayette              MO    US      51:49.8   45:08.2   14:32 14  35.0       2        F 12-14                                  
661   4537 Carrie Flaspohler        F      Fayette              MO    US      51:51.7   45:10.1   14:32 34  32.8       68       F 30-34                                  
662   3078 Jessica Sackreiter       F      Middletown           RI    US      47:32.5   45:17.8   14:35 36  32.9       59       F 35-39                                  
663   4230 Scott Sackreiter         M      Middletown           RI    US      47:32.5   45:17.8   14:35 34  29.1       36       M 30-34                                  
664   4654 Melinda King             F      Arlington            TX    US      52:07.1   45:19.5   14:35 47  35.3       56       F 45-49                                  
665   4308 Kami Ratcliff            F      Olive Branch         MS    US      53:48.1   45:20.7   14:36 40  33.4       58       F 40-44  RUN365                          
666   4340 Emily Hale               F      Memphis              TN    US      53:48.5   45:21.2   14:36 37  33.0       60       F 35-39  RUN365                          
667   3124 Karen Ems                F      Floyds Knobs         IN    US      52:18.8   45:23.7   14:37 34  32.7       69       F 30-34  Runners Delight                 
668   4564 Kenneth Harris           M      Floyds Knobs         IN    US      52:19.3   45:23.7   14:37 39  30.0       31       M 35-39  Runners Delight                 
669   3102 Ashley Smith             F      Jackson              MS    US      54:41.6   45:24.1   14:37 17  33.0       2        F 15-19                                  
670   3137 Ranida Harris            F      Floyds Knobs         IN    US      52:19.9   45:25.3   14:37 40  33.4       59       F 40-44  Runners Delight                 
671   4534 Michelle Hatton          F      Purvis               MS    US      54:41.9   45:25.5   14:37 46  34.9       57       F 45-49                                  
672   3109 Misty Carver             F      Maryville            TN    US      54:43.3   45:32.3   14:39 43  34.0       60       F 40-44                                  
673   3224 Emily Link               F      Houston              TX    US      49:54.1   45:32.4   14:39 31  32.4       70       F 30-34  Team Tacocat                    
674   3189 M. Mixan                 M      Glenwood             IA    US      50:06.8   45:32.8   14:40 10  34.1       10       M 1-11   Fifty States Half Marathon Club 
675   4417 Andrea McCarthy          F      Cincinnati           OH    US      50:25.3   45:35.3   14:40 42  33.7       61       F 40-44  Smoky Pig & The Bandits         
676   4156 Melissa Mixan            F      Glenwood             IA    US      50:09.9   45:35.9   14:41 43  33.9       62       F 40-44  Fifty States Half Marathon Club 
677   3025 David Floyd              M      Indianapolis         IN    US      50:42.6   45:36.0   14:41 67  37.2       11       M 65-69                                  
678   4677 Doris Brown              F      Cookeville           TN    US      50:27.3   45:36.2   14:41 68  45.0       6        F 65-69                                  
679   4338 David Hibberd            M      CincinnatiCincinnati OH    US      50:26.6   45:36.6   14:41 38  29.6       32       M 35-39  Smoky Pig & The Bandits         
680   4525 Bruce Scott              M      Little Rock          AR    US      52:57.3   45:42.5   14:43 36  29.2       33       M 35-39                                  
681   4729 Jennifer Spicer          F      White Lake           MI    US      48:16.6   45:46.7   14:44 38  32.8       61       F 35-39                                  
682   3055 Starr Gantz              F      Lexington            KY    US      48:34.2   45:54.2   14:46 63  41.9       11       F 60-64  Kentucky Strong                 
683   4560 Haley Pressley           F      Waynesville          NC    US      50:33.8   45:56.0   14:47 25  32.1       48       F 25-29                                  
684   4129 Rebecca Moore            F      Middleburg           FL    US      52:38.3   45:59.9   14:48 63  41.8       12       F 60-64                                  
685   3057 S. Glader                F      Franklin             TN    US      53:09.8   46:00.1   14:48 9   39.0       3        F 1-11                                   
686   3163 J. Randall               F      Winder               GA    US      52:40.8   46:00.2   14:48 11  36.7       4        F 1-11   Cariane                         
687   4712 Ariane Randall           F      Winder               GA    US      52:42.1   46:00.6   14:49 33  32.2       71       F 30-34  Cariane                         
688   4709 David Glader             M      Franklin             TN    US      53:10.7   46:01.0   14:49 41  30.0       36       M 40-44                                  
689   4715 Camilla Cleghorn         F      Hanover              MD    US      52:41.8   46:01.2   14:49 30  32.1       72       F 30-34  Cariane                         
690   4166 Lisa Harris              F      Huntsville           AL    US      52:47.9   46:01.5   14:49 62  41.3       13       F 60-64  I Will If You Will              
691   4805 Oralia Fernandez         F      Brownsville          TX    US      47:18.5   46:04.7   14:50 60  40.2       14       F 60-64                                  
692   3169 A. Bromley               M      Sidney               IL    US      49:07.8   46:05.4   14:50 7   39.7       11       M 1-11                                   
693   4008 Leonard Gentile          M      Hyattsville          MD    US      52:54.6   46:16.5   14:54 36  28.8       34       M 35-39                                  
694   4256 Alison Ryan              F      Pleasantville        OH    US      53:28.3   46:17.3   14:54 34  32.0       73       F 30-34                                  
695   4696 Alan Schmiedl            M      Huntsville           AL    US      55:11.4   46:21.1   14:55 28  28.0       19       M 25-29                                  
696   4032 Matthew Cross            M      Knoxville            TN    US      53:11.3   46:24.6   14:56 28  28.0       20       M 25-29                                  
697   4775 John Mincemoyer          M      Winterville          GA    US      54:54.9   46:27.7   14:57 46  30.8       42       M 45-49                                  
698   4771 Catherine Green          F      Athens               GA    US      54:55.6   46:28.4   14:57 53  36.8       40       F 50-54                                  
699   4486 Jenna Reichert           F      Dayton               OH    US      48:09.7   46:33.8   14:59 29  31.7       49       F 25-29                                  
700   4668 Jean Miller              F      Indianapolis         IN    US      51:55.8   46:34.2   14:59 56  38.0       27       F 55-59                                  
701   3167 Donna Place              F      Alexandria           VA    US      51:57.8   46:36.1   15:00 45  33.7       58       F 45-49  Going Places                    
702   4055 Tonya Fulk               F      King                 NC    US      51:57.8   46:39.6   15:01 41  32.7       63       F 40-44                                  
703   4250 Joseph Adams             M      Dyersburg            TN    US      53:21.3   46:42.1   15:02 40  29.4       37       M 40-44                                  
704   4033 Sandra Cross             F      Knoxville            TN    US      53:31.6   46:44.9   15:03 28  31.6       50       F 25-29                                  
705   4333 Kelly Vincent            F      Evansville           IN    US      54:01.5   46:48.6   15:04 41  32.6       64       F 40-44                                  
706   3233 Heather Wight            F      Maryville            TN    US      51:29.8   46:51.6   15:05 44  33.3       65       F 40-44                                  
707   4430 Jennifer Daves           F      Maryville            TN    US      51:30.3   46:52.0   15:05 41  32.5       66       F 40-44                                  
708   3071 Gerald Kelsey            M      Waxahachie           TX    US      53:53.1   46:54.5   15:06 60  34.0       12       M 60-64                                  
709   3044 Steven Winker            M      Ashland City         TN    US      53:52.7   46:54.6   15:06 64  35.2       13       M 60-64                                  
710   4582 Roger Hamilton           M      Walkerton            IN    US      52:09.1   46:55.8   15:06 69  36.8       12       M 65-69                                  
711   3147 Carrie McClung           F      Reedsport            OR    US      55:36.6   47:00.7   15:08 29  31.4       51       F 25-29                                  
712   3168 Randy Roach              M      Miamisburg           OH    US      54:04.6   47:01.9   15:08 57  33.1       22       M 55-59                                  
713   4665 Judy Mace                F      Orlando              FL    US      52:25.2   47:03.6   15:09 67  43.1       7        F 65-69                                  
714   3165 Jamie Lemmons            M      Clarksville          TN    US      53:44.4   47:06.2   15:10 37  28.5       35       M 35-39                                  
715   3029 Stephany Wulf            F      Maumee               OH    US      55:38.7   47:10.6   15:11 32  31.3       74       F 30-34                                  
716   4093 Amy Reagan               F      Knoxville            TN    US      55:47.6   47:12.2   15:12 42  32.5       67       F 40-44                                  
717   4583 Shirley Hamilton         F      Walkerton            IN    US      52:27.6   47:14.2   15:12 68  43.5       8        F 65-69                                  
718   4614 Bobby Bowen              F      Huntington           WV    US      52:18.9   47:19.8   15:14 61  39.7       15       F 60-64                                  
719   4012 Iwona Bielawska          F      Orlando              FL    US      55:48.2   47:20.5   15:14 54  36.5       41       F 50-54                                  
720   3093 Debbie Collett           F      Kettle Island        KY    US      49:57.5   47:23.7   15:15 57  37.7       28       F 55-59                                  
721   4741 Cory Smith               M      Apopka               FL    US      56:10.8   47:28.3   15:17 32  27.6       37       M 30-34                                  
722   4610 Hervey Sherd             M      Richmond             VA    US      54:19.8   47:30.2   15:17 60  33.6       14       M 60-64  Team RVA                        
723   4405 Suzette Buening          F      Prairie Du Sac       WI    US      54:46.8   47:36.5   15:19 45  33.0       59       F 45-49                                  
724   4580 Jenn Plzak               F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      52:23.6   47:40.6   15:21 40  31.8       68       F 40-44                                  
725   3252 Lane Hannah              M      Fair Play            MO    US      54:51.2   47:46.8   15:23 49  30.6       43       M 45-49                                  
726   3052 L. Brasel                F      Wartburg             TN    US      54:59.8   47:56.7   15:26 11  35.2       5        F 1-11                                   
727   3051 Jennifer Brasel          F      Wartburg             TN    US      55:04.7   48:01.4   15:27 35  31.0       62       F 35-39                                  
728   3050 Billy Brasel             M      Wartburg             TN    US      55:05.3   48:02.1   15:28 38  28.1       36       M 35-39                                  
729   3148 Shannon Arenas           F      Suffolk              VA    US      52:57.9   48:04.3   15:28 46  33.0       60       F 45-49                                  
730   4004 Lynn Ferguson            F      Pittsboro            NC    US      49:44.8   48:07.2   15:29 70  43.9       2        F 70-74                                  
731   4325 Rudolf Isaza             M      Atlanta              GA    US      53:21.4   48:07.8   15:29 41  28.7       38       M 40-44  Dumbledore's Army               
732   4631 Jim Galloway             M      Woodlawn             TN    US      55:19.3   48:09.1   15:30 52  31.1       24       M 50-54  Team Galloway                   
733   4107 Carol Hough              F      Franklin             TN    US      52:41.2   48:15.0   15:32 60  38.4       16       F 60-64                                  
734   4287 Mark Hayes               M      Orient               OH    US      53:04.8   48:15.2   15:32 56  32.0       23       M 55-59  GCCRWC                          
735   4538 Diana Hayes              F      Orient               OH    US      53:04.2   48:18.6   15:33 55  36.2       29       F 55-59  GCCRWC                          
736   4412 Misty Carrillo           F      Grove City           OH    US      53:14.9   48:25.0   15:35 40  31.3       69       F 40-44  GCCRWC                          
737   4685 Misty Lemmons            F      Clarksville          TN    US      55:03.3   48:25.1   15:35 33  30.6       75       F 30-34                                  
738   4185 Brett Downing            M      Carthage             MO    US      53:09.7   48:27.2   15:36 54  31.4       25       M 50-54                                  
739   4186 Lorie Downing            F      Carthage             MO    US      53:09.8   48:27.4   15:36 49  33.7       61       F 45-49                                  
740   3115 Betty Perry              F      Raleigh              NC    US      55:38.3   48:32.9   15:38 54  35.6       42       F 50-54                                  
741   4137 Serena Neumann           F      Nashville            TN    US      52:55.8   48:34.0   15:38 57  36.8       30       F 55-59                                  
742   4268 Samalee Allen            F      Lebanon              TN    US      57:12.8   48:35.0   15:38 52  34.8       43       F 50-54  CJ's Challengers                
743   3195 David Bates              M      Grove City           OH    US      57:37.5   48:35.8   15:39 70  35.9       2        M 70-74                                  
744   4265 Laura Holloway           F      Camden               DE    US      57:13.6   48:36.3   15:39 52  34.7       44       F 50-54  CJ's Challengers                
745   4021 Vickie Keeton            F      Russellville         AR    US      57:15.3   48:40.4   15:40 54  35.5       45       F 50-54                                  
746   4420 Stephanie Johnson        F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      53:20.2   48:53.9   15:44 26  30.2       52       F 25-29  MudRunFun                       
747   4267 Joy Murray               F      Bloomfield Hills     MI    US      57:37.3   48:59.0   15:46 58  37.0       31       F 55-59  CJ's Challengers                
748   4630 Matthew Ferrier          M      Clarksville          TN    US      56:10.1   48:59.8   15:46 43  28.6       39       M 40-44                                  
749   4579 Laura Braun              F      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      53:50.5   49:08.4   15:49 38  30.6       63       F 35-39                                  
750   4753 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      52:12.3   49:08.5   15:49 35  30.3       64       F 35-39                                  
751   3170 M. Bromley               M      Sidney               IL    US      52:12.3   49:09.5   15:49 9   33.1       12       M 1-11                                   
752   4478 Michael Long             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      58:01.8   49:10.8   15:50 39  27.7       37       M 35-39                                  
753   4303 Sheila Matthews          F      Sevierville          TN    US      58:22.4   49:13.5   15:51 57  36.3       32       F 55-59                                  
754   4304 David Yoakum             M      Sevierville          TN    US      58:22.1   49:14.4   15:51 59  32.2       24       M 55-59                                  
755   4200 Holly Sauter             F      Broadview            IL    US      56:09.1   49:18.7   15:52 35  30.1       65       F 35-39                                  
756   4172 Anna M Hayes             F      Campbellsville       KY    US      51:27.8   49:21.5   15:53 24  29.9       24       F 20-24                                  
757   4728 Sarah Lueck              F      White Lake           MI    US      51:53.5   49:23.6   15:54 36  30.2       66       F 35-39                                  
758   3042 Kevin Walker             M      Loudon               TN    US      50:29.2   49:25.6   15:55 40  27.8       40       M 40-44                                  
759   3197 Garry Royer              M      Columbus             OH    US      58:27.5   49:26.6   15:55 69  35.0       13       M 65-69                                  
760   4494 Barbara Taylor           F      Jonesboro            GA    US      53:55.6   49:29.2   15:56 63  38.9       17       F 60-64                                  
761   4400 Patti Damesworth         F      Waverly              TN    US      54:30.2   49:29.3   15:56 57  36.1       33       F 55-59                                  
762   4785 Jessica Rather           F      Townsend             TN    US      54:45.4   49:31.4   15:56 43  31.2       70       F 40-44  Team Really                     
763   4740 Elaine Bradford          F      Houston              TX    US      53:57.4   49:35.0   15:58 39  30.4       67       F 35-39  Team Tacocat                    
764   4105 Traci Haydu              F      Seymour              TN    US      54:14.7   49:37.9   15:58 45  31.7       62       F 45-49                                  
765   3053 Rebecca Morgan           F      Seymour              TN    US      54:14.8   49:37.9   15:58 50  33.3       46       F 50-54                                  
766   3125 Elaine Sumrall           F      Purvis               MS    US      59:03.8   49:47.6   16:02 68  41.2       9        F 65-69                                  
767   3103 Sonya Smith              F      Jackson              MS    US      59:05.6   49:48.3   16:02 45  31.6       63       F 45-49                                  
768   3230 DIANA GUGLIELMI          F      Grove City           OH    US      58:39.8   49:49.1   16:02 54  34.7       47       F 50-54  GCCRWC                          
769   4309 Laura Woody              F      Spring Hill          TN    US      58:20.2   49:57.6   16:05 34  29.7       76       F 30-34                                  
770   3045 Jennifer Fields          F      Florence             AL    US      57:03.3   50:00.6   16:06 39  30.2       68       F 35-39                                  
771   3202 Lisa Gibson              F      Oak Ridge            TN    US      57:13.1   50:03.4   16:07 56  35.3       34       F 55-59                                  
772   4458 Dianne Casalena          F      Baton Rouge          LA    US      56:54.4   50:06.5   16:08 60  37.0       18       F 60-64                                  
773   4123 Maria Cacho              F      Brentwood            TN    US      54:30.1   50:07.2   16:08 55  34.8       35       F 55-59                                  
774   4036 Kim Sharp                F      Franklin             TN    US      57:06.9   50:11.3   16:09 55  34.8       36       F 55-59                                  
775   4704 Cinthia Gomez            F      Houston              TX    US      54:35.1   50:13.5   16:10 26  29.4       53       F 25-29  Team Tacocat                    
776   4182 Kimmy Dixon              F      Fredericksburg       VA    US      58:46.1   50:26.5   16:14 47  31.7       64       F 45-49                                  
777   4357 Galen Bradley            M      Sevierville          TN    US      54:59.4   50:29.8   16:15 66  33.3       14       M 65-69                                  
778   4529 David Holley             M      Knob Lick            KY    US      59:01.2   50:39.6   16:18 50  29.1       26       M 50-54  WTH were we thinking?           
779   4526 Craig Christian          M      Glasgow              KY    US      59:01.4   50:40.2   16:19 44  27.8       41       M 40-44  WTH were we thinking?           
780   4527 Kelly Christian          F      Glasgow              KY    US      59:01.8   50:41.7   16:19 47  31.6       65       F 45-49  WTH were we thinking?           
781   3198 Richard Graves           M      Cable                OH    US      59:46.6   50:48.1   16:21 72  35.3       3        M 70-74                                  
782   3196 John Pfeiffer            M      Dublin               OH    US      59:46.6   50:48.2   16:21 63  32.2       15       M 60-64                                  
783   3061 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      57:25.3   50:50.7   16:22 65  38.8       10       F 65-69                                  
784   4519 Teresa Herring           F      Fort Campbell        KY    US      53:55.8   50:54.4   16:23 33  29.1       77       F 30-34                                  
785   4520 Wendy Trokey             F      Fort Campbell        KY    US      53:56.1   50:54.7   16:23 39  29.6       69       F 35-39                                  
786   3176 K. Gardner               F      Marietta             GA    US      55:57.8   50:58.2   16:24 10  34.1       6        F 1-11                                   
787   3175 Amanda Gardner           F      Marietta             GA    US      55:58.1   50:58.7   16:25 34  29.1       78       F 30-34                                  
788   4359 Julie Kelley             F      Jasper               AL    US      57:41.3   51:06.3   16:27 36  29.2       70       F 35-39                                  
789   4221 Amy Cripps               F      Smithville           TN    US      1:00:26.3 51:12.7   16:29 42  30.0       71       F 40-44                                  
790   4104 Charles McDaniel         M      Brewton              AL    US      1:00:31.1 51:17.4   16:31 41  26.9       42       M 40-44                                  
791   4398 Gena Cripps              F      Smithville           TN    US      1:00:31.7 51:18.2   16:31 46  30.9       66       F 45-49                                  
792   3116 Scott Cripps             M      Smithville           TN    US      1:00:32.1 51:18.6   16:31 49  28.5       44       M 45-49                                  
793   4757 Danielle Huskey          F      Highlands Ranch      CO    US      59:41.3   51:18.9   16:31 39  29.4       71       F 35-39                                  
794   4305 Mary Ann Yoakum          F      Sevierville          TN    US      1:00:27.4 51:18.9   16:31 53  33.3       48       F 50-54                                  
795   3182 Janet Miller             F      Thornton             CO    US      59:41.8   51:19.1   16:31 56  34.5       37       F 55-59                                  
796   3097 Tim Little               M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      59:59.8   51:21.5   16:32 72  34.9       4        M 70-74  CJ's Challengers                
797   4707 Polly Hoover             F      goshen               IN    US      58:45.3   51:35.0   16:36 42  29.8       72       F 40-44                                  
798   4766 Marie Lisette Flores     F      Miami                FL    US      58:16.2   51:37.9   16:37 50  32.0       49       F 50-54                                  
799   4234 Betty Trueba             F      Miami                FL    US      58:16.2   51:38.0   16:37 56  34.2       38       F 55-59                                  
800   4443 Amy Lee                  F      Creve Coeur          IL    US      1:00:07.5 51:40.6   16:38 48  31.3       67       F 45-49                                  
801   3083 Summer Widner            F      Clinton              TN    US      56:51.1   51:41.4   16:38 35  28.8       72       F 35-39                                  
802   3080 Hailey Abbott            F      Lees Summit          MO    US      56:14.7   51:44.6   16:39 15  30.0       3        F 15-19                                  
803   4517 Loretta Cross            F      Newnan               GA    US      1:00:42.5 51:49.0   16:41 46  30.6       68       F 45-49                                  
804   3079 Chastity Abbott          F      Lees Summit          MO    US      56:19.8   51:49.7   16:41 41  29.4       73       F 40-44                                  
805   3059 Jamie Stark              F      Arab                 AL    US      59:01.2   51:50.3   16:41 35  28.7       73       F 35-39                                  
806   3040 Amanda Rehmert           F      Webb City            MO    US      59:03.6   51:52.7   16:42 36  28.7       74       F 35-39                                  
807   4296 Leslie Dolan             F      Islip Terrace        NY    US      1:00:48.3 52:09.4   16:47 52  32.4       50       F 50-54  CJ's Challengers                
808   4284 Leslie Podliska          F      Ottumwa              IA    US      1:00:47.1 52:10.1   16:47 51  32.0       51       F 50-54  CJ's Challengers                
809   4772 Beverly Boggio           F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      58:44.8   52:11.1   16:48 51  32.0       52       F 50-54                                  
810   4067 Thomas Margetta          M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:00:34.1 52:13.4   16:49 44  27.0       43       M 40-44                                  
811   4751 Amanda Eley              F      Marysville           OH    US      54:44.2   52:13.8   16:49 40  29.0       74       F 40-44  marysville soul                 
812   4530 Ellen Holley             F      Knob Lick            KY    US      1:00:39.6 52:19.4   16:50 47  30.6       69       F 45-49  WTH were we thinking?           
813   3240 Vanessa Wallace          F      Lucedale             MS    US      1:01:11.5 52:20.8   16:51 36  28.5       75       F 35-39                                  
814   4548 Alan Laws                M      Raleigh              NC    US      54:44.4   52:21.5   16:51 30  24.9       38       M 30-34                                  
815   3030 Hannah Munoz             F      Adams                TN    US      57:58.3   52:40.7   16:57 21  28.0       25       F 20-24                                  
816   3177 Lonna Gray               F      Red Lodge            MT    US      59:22.1   52:41.7   16:58 71  40.6       3        F 70-74                                  
817   3155 Beatriz Perez            F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      57:44.3   52:42.9   16:58 36  28.3       76       F 35-39                                  
818   3156 Janette Maldonado        F      Hialeah              FL    US      57:44.7   52:43.1   16:58 58  34.3       39       F 55-59                                  
819   3228 Christina Stanford       F      Mcminnville          TN    US      1:01:20.2 52:53.3   17:01 33  28.0       79       F 30-34                                  
820   4625 Diane Taylor             F      Nashville            TN    US      1:02:20.8 52:59.3   17:03 59  34.6       40       F 55-59  South Side Runners - Nashville  
821   3180 Marion Lancaster         F      New Baltimore        MI    US      1:01:42.3 52:59.8   17:03 68  38.7       11       F 65-69                                  
822   4551 Beth Backer              F      San Bernardino       CA    US      1:02:04.6 53:06.6   17:06 57  33.7       41       F 55-59                                  
823   4550 Lorie Coleman            F      Maryville            TN    US      1:02:04.6 53:06.6   17:06 57  33.7       42       F 55-59                                  
824   4103 Charlene McDaniel        F      Brewton              AL    US      1:02:25.5 53:11.9   17:07 42  28.9       75       F 40-44                                  
825   3024 Heather Roulston         F      Troy                 MO    US      1:02:47.8 53:15.2   17:08 29  27.7       54       F 25-29  got the runs                    
826   3089 Rita Henschen            F      Findlay              OH    US      1:00:03.9 53:25.2   17:12 66  37.4       12       F 65-69                                  
827   3181 Karin Johnson            F      Findlay              OH    US      1:00:04.1 53:25.4   17:12 52  31.6       53       F 50-54                                  
828   3237 Harvey Roberts           M      Sikeston             MO    US      54:42.8   53:30.9   17:13 70  32.6       5        M 70-74                                  
829   4133 Debra Hinton             F      Hendersonville       TN    US      1:00:13.2 53:39.1   17:16 46  29.5       70       F 45-49                                  
830   3000 Chris Hixon              M      Fort Oglethorpe      GA    US      1:00:41.8 53:47.5   17:19 30  24.2       39       M 30-34                                  
831   3001 Jessica Hixon            F      Fort Oglethorpe      GA    US      1:00:42.3 53:48.0   17:19 28  27.4       55       F 25-29                                  
832   3085 Kim Adams                M      Salineville          OH    US      1:02:26.3 53:49.9   17:20 62  30.2       16       M 60-64  CJ's Challengers                
833   4252 Bethany Duke             F      Soddy Daisy          TN    US      1:02:38.3 53:54.5   17:21 34  27.5       80       F 30-34                                  
834   4432 Jade Cress               F      Asheville            NC    US      1:01:07.5 54:00.8   17:23 39  27.9       77       F 35-39                                  
835   4433 Jeremy Cress             M      Asheville            NC    US      1:01:07.3 54:01.4   17:23 38  25.0       38       M 35-39                                  
836   4404 Rosemary Wenger          F      Mount Horeb          WI    US      1:01:12.1 54:01.6   17:23 58  33.5       43       F 55-59                                  
837   4569 Alicia Byrd              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:01:16.3 54:04.5   17:24 35  27.5       78       F 35-39                                  
838   3008 Patricia McDonnell       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:01:17.4 54:05.0   17:24 51  30.9       54       F 50-54                                  
839   4664 Michael Baker            M      Troy                 MO    US      1:03:45.2 54:12.0   17:27 36  24.6       39       M 35-39  got the runs                    
840   4584 Susan Werner             F      N Massapequa         NY    US      1:02:48.8 54:13.9   17:27 33  27.3       81       F 30-34                                  
841   4291 Tracey Allen             F      Tulsa                OK    US      1:02:47.1 54:16.3   17:28 52  31.1       55       F 50-54                                  
842   3108 Barbara Bradley          F      Sevierville          TN    US      58:51.8   54:22.9   17:30 67  37.3       13       F 65-69                                  
843   4737 Theresa Brewer           F      North Vernon         IN    US      1:01:22.7 54:34.1   17:34 47  29.3       71       F 45-49                                  
844   4508 Nikkia Young             F      Richmond             VA    US      1:01:23.5 54:34.5   17:34 25  27.1       56       F 25-29  Team RVA                        
845   4279 Annabelle Serna          F      Azusa                CA    US      1:02:55.8 54:48.4   17:38 49  29.8       72       F 45-49                                  
846   4312 Kelly Little             F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      1:03:40.1 55:01.4   17:43 35  27.0       79       F 35-39  CJ's Challengers                
847   4602 Crystal Daugherty        F      Memphis              TN    US      1:02:10.1 55:08.2   17:45 30  26.8       82       F 30-34                                  
848   4017 Morgan Sweeney           F      Saint Louis          MO    US      1:02:10.1 55:08.3   17:45 19  26.8       4        F 15-19                                  
849   3149 Alicia Daugherty         F      Horse Branch         KY    US      1:02:10.1 55:08.3   17:45 52  30.6       56       F 50-54                                  
850   4352 Anita Banks              F      Huntsville           AL    US      1:02:01.6 55:14.9   17:47 55  31.6       44       F 55-59  I Will If You Will              
851   4354 Jonni Smotherman         F      Owens Cross Roads    AL    US      1:02:01.7 55:15.0   17:47 46  28.7       73       F 45-49  I Will If You Will              
852   4367 Gigi Gridley             F      Owens Cross Roads    AL    US      1:02:01.7 55:15.3   17:47 46  28.7       74       F 45-49  I Will If You Will              
853   4126 Shawn Burns              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:54.9 55:18.2   17:48 48  29.2       75       F 45-49  CJ's Challengers                
854   4300 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      1:03:55.7 55:19.8   17:49 61  33.9       19       F 60-64  CJ's Challengers                
855   4798 Charles Place            M      Shalimar             FL    US      1:04:15.3 55:20.7   17:49 72  32.4       6        M 70-74  Going Places                    
856   4505 Elizabeth Taylor         F      Frankfort            IN    US      1:02:33.1 55:22.9   17:50 38  27.1       80       F 35-39                                  
857   4739 Trisha Sterrett          F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:02:33.7 55:23.5   17:50 37  27.0       81       F 35-39                                  
858   4158 LeighAnne Pagenkopf      F      Largo                FL    US      1:04:26.1 55:26.6   17:51 37  27.0       82       F 35-39                                  
859   4381 Rachael Major            F      Salem                SC    US      1:04:26.7 55:26.7   17:51 31  26.6       83       F 30-34                                  
860   4174 Robert Jensen            M      Siloam Springs       AR    US      1:04:09.2 55:39.2   17:55 49  26.3       45       M 45-49  RUN365                          
861   4173 Erica Jensen             F      Siloam Springs       AR    US      1:04:08.8 55:39.2   17:55 45  28.2       76       F 45-49  RUN365                          
862   4714 Courtney Butler          F      Marysville           OH    US      1:00:05.8 55:47.2   17:57 28  26.5       57       F 25-29                                  
863   4510 Christie Marsh           F      Cheyenne             WY    US      1:02:34.1 55:55.4   18:00 46  28.3       77       F 45-49                                  
864   4231 Charlotte Jensen         F      Knoxville            TN    US      1:04:44.4 56:14.4   18:06 58  32.2       45       F 55-59                                  
865   4369 Laura Bowen              F      Knoxville            TN    US      1:04:46.2 56:17.7   18:07 34  26.3       84       F 30-34                                  
866   3088 Ryan Tremble             M      Standish             MI    US      1:02:59.5 56:25.9   18:10 36  23.6       40       M 35-39                                  
867   4337 April Salyer             F      Grove City           OH    US      1:01:28.2 56:38.3   18:14 47  28.2       78       F 45-49  GCCRWC                          
868   4335 Megan Salyer             F      Grove City           OH    US      1:01:29.8 56:39.9   18:14 18  26.2       5        F 15-19                                  
869   3132 Pam Maxwell              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:05:03.2 56:40.0   18:14 64  34.4       20       F 60-64                                  
870   4351 Julie Walz               F      Woodstock            GA    US      1:05:07.9 56:40.9   18:15 32  26.1       85       F 30-34                                  
871   4738 Heather Grizzell         F      Chatsworth           CA    US      1:03:39.7 56:43.4   18:15 33  26.1       86       F 30-34                                  
872   3152 Lisa Kern                F      Fleming Island       FL    US      1:03:38.1 56:55.4   18:19 50  29.0       57       F 50-54  Smoky 6 Pack                    
873   3111 Carmen Alexander         F      Greenbrier           TN    US      1:05:26.6 56:56.4   18:20 48  28.4       79       F 45-49                                  
874   3112 Gina Gann                F      Carthage             TN    US      1:05:27.2 56:56.4   18:20 48  28.4       80       F 45-49                                  
875   4513 Patrica Myers            F      Sheridan             WY    US      1:03:35.8 56:57.2   18:20 45  27.6       81       F 45-49                                  
876   3246 Perry Tremble            M      Omer                 MI    US      1:03:32.1 56:58.1   18:20 59  27.8       25       M 55-59                                  
877   3039 Kathy Sexton             F      Kodak                TN    US      1:06:42.8 57:21.4   18:28 63  33.6       21       F 60-64                                  
878   4638 Maria Barroso            F      Discovery Bay        CA    US      1:04:48.4 57:26.3   18:29 44  27.1       76       F 40-44                                  
879   4204 Kay Collier-Pittman      F      Pigeon Forge         TN    US      1:06:49.3 57:39.5   18:34 53  29.6       58       F 50-54                                  
880   4205 Nick Miller              M      Pigeon Forge         TN    US      1:06:49.3 57:40.8   18:34 24  22.5       10       M 20-24                                  
881   3153 Maureen Murphy           F      Dewitt               MI    US      1:00:25.4 57:47.1   18:36 56  30.6       46       F 55-59                                  
882   3154 Susan Knorr              F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:00:26.8 57:48.4   18:36 61  32.5       22       F 60-64                                  
883   3027 Diane McFarland          F      Sevierville          TN    US      1:07:52.6 58:31.1   18:50 69  35.6       14       F 65-69                                  
884   4466 Danielle Greear          F      Westerville          OH    US      1:07:50.2 58:36.6   18:52 39  25.7       83       F 35-39                                  
885   3014 John Ochs                M      Seminole             AL    US      1:07:05.8 58:46.4   18:55 69  29.4       15       M 65-69  Team Sellars                    
886   3012 Amy Roberts              F      Maryville            TN    US      1:07:38.3 59:19.0   19:06 33  25.0       87       F 30-34  Team Sellars                    
887   3015 Julie Ochs               F      Seminole             AL    US      1:07:38.6 59:19.2   19:06 65  33.3       15       F 65-69  Team Sellars                    
888   4297 Marian Overstreet        F      Devine               TX    US      1:08:05.7 59:23.2   19:07 62  32.0       23       F 60-64  CJ's Challengers                
889   4533 Jennifer Harrell         F      Newberry             FL    US      1:08:34.7 59:36.7   19:11 46  26.6       82       F 45-49                                  
890   3049 Mary Sizemore            F      Shreveport           LA    US      1:09:14.3 59:50.2   19:16 62  31.8       24       F 60-64                                  
891   4346 Robyn Goodrich           F      Shreveport           LA    US      1:09:14.1 59:50.7   19:16 58  30.2       47       F 55-59                                  
892   3081 Hugh Moore               M      Chattanooga          TN    US      1:09:07.6 59:58.3   19:18 72  29.9       7        M 70-74                                  
893   4604 Michael Ziemba           M      Anderson             SC    US      1:06:56.1 1:00:09.2 19:22 53  25.1       27       M 50-54                                  
894   3150 Lynn Ziemba              F      Anderson             SC    US      1:06:57.5 1:00:10.9 19:22 57  29.7       48       F 55-59                                  
895   4434 Brittney Breeden         F      Maitland             FL    US      1:09:03.6 1:00:12.6 19:23 28  24.5       58       F 25-29                                  
896   4399 Denise Waltrip           F      Maumelle             AR    US      1:07:30.3 1:00:12.8 19:23 44  25.9       77       F 40-44                                  
897   4607 Jackie Scott             F      Little Rock          AR    US      1:07:30.8 1:00:13.3 19:23 31  24.5       88       F 30-34                                  
898   3013 Kevin Roberts            M      Maryville            TN    US      1:07:40.2 1:00:22.8 19:26 33  21.8       40       M 30-34  Team Sellars                    
899   3211 Susie Collins-Woolard    F      Southgate            MI    US      1:10:18.8 1:01:04.9 19:40 53  28.0       59       F 50-54                                  
900   3212 Douglas Woolard          M      Southgate            MI    US      1:10:38.8 1:01:23.6 19:46 63  26.7       17       M 60-64                                  
901   4235 Barbara Clarke           F      Seymour              TN    US      1:06:25.6 1:01:28.1 19:47 51  27.2       60       F 50-54  BearlyThere                     
902   4794 Rachel Morrell           F      Brentwood            TN    US      1:10:41.1 1:01:35.3 19:49 40  24.6       78       F 40-44                                  
903   4790 Joni Paul                F      Keller               TX    US      1:10:41.8 1:01:36.0 19:50 51  27.1       61       F 50-54                                  
904   3221 S. McCarthy              F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:06:47.3 1:01:54.4 19:56 7   31.1       7        F 1-11   Smoky Pig & The Bandits         
905   3223 M. Dotson                F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:06:47.8 1:01:55.6 19:56 9   29.0       8        F 1-11   Smoky Pig & The Bandits         
906   3209 Barbara Witherspoon      F      Knoxville            TN    US      1:11:18.2 1:02:03.0 19:58 67  32.7       16       F 65-69                                  
907   3210 Charlie Witherspoon      M      Knoxville            TN    US      1:11:17.8 1:02:03.4 19:58 68  27.6       16       M 65-69                                  
908   3105 Becky Hibberd            F      CincinnatiCincinnati OH    US      1:07:14.3 1:02:20.4 20:04 40  24.3       79       F 40-44  Smoky Pig & The Bandits         
909   4684 Holly Young              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:10:47.5 1:02:42.4 20:11 37  23.9       84       F 35-39                                  
910   3031 Kerri Carnahan           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:10:15.9 1:03:06.2 20:19 39  23.9       85       F 35-39                                  
911   4095 Mary Costa               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:10:16.4 1:03:06.7 20:19 54  27.4       62       F 50-54                                  
912   4020 DEBBIE COMBS             F      Lodi                 CA    US      1:08:18.2 1:03:17.4 20:22 63  30.4       25       F 60-64                                  
913   3123 Leigh Ann Hill           F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:04.1 1:03:17.8 20:22 28  23.3       59       F 25-29  Marley's Wolfpack               
914   3117 Cathy Harr               F      Westerville          OH    US      1:08:04.3 1:03:18.1 20:22 57  28.3       49       F 55-59                                  
915   3130 Kimberly Hill            F      Westerville          OH    US      1:08:03.3 1:03:18.2 20:23 55  27.6       50       F 55-59                                  
916   4559 Anell Wright             F      Chattanooga          TN    US      1:12:33.5 1:03:19.7 20:23 29  23.3       60       F 25-29                                  
917   3043 Michele Tyler            F      Pea Ridge            AR    US      1:13:01.6 1:03:39.9 20:30 52  26.5       63       F 50-54                                  
918   4069 Dan Sherwood             M      Pea Ridge            AR    US      1:13:02.6 1:03:40.9 20:30 54  23.9       28       M 50-54                                  
919   4120 Jordan Martin            F      Peoria               IL    US      1:12:38.2 1:04:03.3 20:37 30  23.1       89       F 30-34                                  
920   4119 Andrew Martin            M      Peoria               IL    US      1:12:38.7 1:04:03.8 20:37 42  21.7       44       M 40-44                                  
921   3222 E. McCarthy              F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:09:31.6 1:04:37.8 20:48 11  26.1       9        F 1-11   Smoky Pig & The Bandits         
922   3120 Jason McCarthy           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:10:15.1 1:05:21.7 21:02 42  21.3       45       M 40-44  Smoky Pig & The Bandits         
923   3229 Jacquelyn Sellars        F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:07:05.1 1:07:05.1 21:36 48  24.1       83       F 45-49  Team Sellars                    
924   3048 Athelene Cobb            F      Shreveport           LA    US      1:16:33.6 1:07:08.4 21:37 68  30.6       17       F 65-69                                  
925   3106 Debbie Zavalydriga       F      Bossier City         LA    US      1:16:34.2 1:07:10.0 21:37 63  28.7       26       F 60-64                                  
926   3219 Kerin Hehir              F      Cramerton            NC    US      1:21:59.1 1:12:29.9 23:20 34  20.5       90       F 30-34                                  
927   3134 Catherine Levesque       F      Fairfield            OH    US      1:26:29.4 1:17:31.4 24:57 45  20.3       84       F 45-49                                  
928   3121 Linda Cook               F      Glen Allen           VA    US      1:25:23.2 1:20:40.3 25:58 64  24.2       27       F 60-64                                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Morrell    4637 34  1       M      Heiskell TN US    20:09.8 
2     Matthew Wallace    4652 32  2       M      Soddy Daisy TN US 21:56.3 
3     Kyle Kristin       4787 38  3       M      Chattanooga TN US 22:37.5 
4     Christopher Doster 4777 30  7       M      Ladson SC US      23:09.7 
5     David Belitz       4786 45  8       M      Knoxville TN US   23:10.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dannelle Pratt 4484 32  6       F      Colchester VT US 23:01.6 
2     Shane Sweet    4788 38  10      F      Cumming GA US    23:14.3 
3     Emily Clark    4711 25  17      F      Knoxville TN US  23:44.7 
4     Julie Dion     4619 32  19      F      Wilmington NC US 23:58.8 
5     Bernie Bell    4758 32  22      F      Marysville OH US 24:15.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Colyer  4768 42  9       M      Goose Creek SC US  23:11.2 
2     Robert Nytko  4076 51  11      M      Knoxville TN US    23:17.2 
3     Jeremy Bailey 4496 40  16      M      Bryson City NC US  23:42.6 
4     Douglas Myers 4160 42  18      M      Castle Hayne NC US 23:57.6 
5     Jerry Searcy  4079 47  20      M      Pavo GA US         24:01.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linda Miller    4801 56  58      F      Wellington FL US   26:19.1 
2     Joanne Moss     4040 51  62      F      Asheville NC US    26:25.6 
3     Pam Rountree    4088 50  72      F      Woodstock GA US    27:05.4 
4     Jennifer Boling 4795 41  86      F      Friendsville TN US 27:43.5 
5     Lela Moore      4245 40  93      F      Brooklyn NY US     28:18.8 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     W. Rountree 4085 10  28      M      Woodstock GA US    24:37.4 
2     C. Sweet    3243 11  99      M      Cumming GA US      28:26.2 
3     A. Clarke   3247 11  324     M      Seymour TN US      34:58.1 
4     T. Harris   3140 9   425     M      Floyds Knobs IN US 37:27.7 
5     T. Harris   3139 8   428     M      Floyds Knobs IN US 37:29.0 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     G. Kennedy  3070 12  29      M      Jamestown TN US 24:40.5 
2     P. Cleghorn 3164 12  645     M      Hanover MD US   44:37.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     TC Place       4700 16  298     M      Alexandria VA US 34:13.3 
2     Matthew Hannah 4804 16  609     M      Fair Play MO US  43:05.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cecil Wilber    4212 22  12      M      Oklahoma City OK US 23:24.5 
2     Caleb Terry     4070 22  13      M      Oklahoma City OK US 23:24.6 
3     Scott Perry     4393 21  43      M      Raleigh NC US       25:28.5 
4     Eduardo Mendoza 3232 22  77      M      New Carlisle OH US  27:23.0 
5     Joseph Dean     4620 23  82      M      Provo UT US         27:36.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Vincent Ballou  4049 26  21      M      Fort Wayne IN US  24:06.4 
2     Nhan Nguyen     4164 27  34      M      Baton Rouge LA US 25:01.7 
3     Michael Ampthor 4778 25  37      M      Chattanooga TN US 25:11.6 
4     Paul Hill       4429 28  48      M      Columbus OH US    25:45.3 
5     Brad Donaldson  4143 25  95      M      Pensacola FL US   28:21.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul Collins     4177 33  5       M      Bowling Green KY US 22:58.9 
2     Daniel Ray       4281 30  27      M      Ellijay GA US       24:30.1 
3     Jeremiah Culwell 4288 32  32      M      Trussville AL US    24:47.3 
4     David Cofer      4046 33  46      M      Hixson TN US        25:41.8 
5     Sean Osborn      4226 31  54      M      Navarre FL US       26:07.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Aldrick Garcia Mayans 4552 35  4       M      Houston TX US   22:55.0 
2     Greg Pettiford        4713 37  15      M      Knoxville TN US 23:36.5 
3     Justin Williams       4452 35  42      M      Gretna LA US    25:26.3 
4     Jason Smither         4063 37  57      M      Frankfort KY US 26:18.8 
5     Benjamin Gates        4134 35  61      M      Carthage TN US  26:21.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Zach Fleming   4314 41  36      M      Kennesaw GA US       25:06.7 
2     Joseph Segar   4183 40  38      M      Fredericksburg VA US 25:20.0 
3     Warren Clifton 4512 43  45      M      Lynn Haven FL US     25:40.9 
4     Bryan Wortham  4509 41  51      M      Yukon OK US          26:00.0 
5     Allan Potter   4347 43  70      M      Grafton OH US        27:00.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shannon Johnson   4059 48  25      M      Spring Hill TN US 24:26.8 
2     Todd Gibson       4460 45  31      M      Fort Wayne IN US  24:45.8 
3     Darren Kennedy    3069 45  39      M      Jamestown TN US   25:22.0 
4     Scott Rauls       4710 46  55      M      Memphis TN US     26:09.3 
5     Natarajan Sridhar 4793 48  78      M      Windber PA US     27:30.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alex Smith     4316 54  23      M      Cameron NC US      24:15.7 
2     Bruce Thompson 4657 51  24      M      Elko NV US         24:21.9 
3     Ken Mikkelson  4342 52  30      M      West Chester OH US 24:41.8 
4     Alan Rountree  4089 50  35      M      Woodstock GA US    25:05.9 
5     Robert Norman  4523 52  47      M      Sunbury OH US      25:43.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Philip Hill    4023 56  40      M      Madison AL US      25:22.6 
2     Jim Rasmussen  4336 58  44      M      Lebanon OH US      25:32.4 
3     Randy Smith    4379 56  59      M      Lula GA US         26:19.4 
4     Butch White    4390 56  76      M      Alcoa TN US        27:15.4 
5     Chuck Lavender 4572 57  96      M      Olive Branch MS US 28:24.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Veach   3201 64  68      M      Wilkinson IN US   26:55.7 
2     James Thornton 4071 61  121     M      Hannibal MO US    29:13.1 
3     John Cooper    4662 61  191     M      Ypsilanti MI US   30:53.7 
4     David Ausmus   4171 62  209     M      Oak Ridge TN US   31:23.2 
5     Butch Stott    4090 63  221     M      Sevierville TN US 31:50.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ken Roark      4461 66  33      M      Hillsboro KY US    25:00.9 
2     Tom Harbaugh   4463 67  75      M      Boyne City MI US   27:07.4 
3     Edward James   3011 69  281     M      Chesterfield VA US 33:38.8 
4     Al Leitch      3227 66  363     M      seymour TN US      35:40.7 
5     Baxter Starnes 4554 65  386     M      Waxhaw NC US       36:16.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Walter Kalesia 3172 70  102     M      Newburgh IN US   28:36.7 
2     David Bates    3195 70  743     M      Grove City OH US 48:35.8 
3     Richard Graves 3198 72  781     M      Cable OH US      50:48.1 
4     Tim Little     3097 72  796     M      Ann Arbor MI US  51:21.5 
5     Harvey Roberts 3237 70  828     M      Sikeston MO US   53:30.9 


Female  1 to 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     K. Olivarez 3234 9   183     F      Baker FL US    30:43.6 
2     B. Sweet    3242 8   235     F      Cumming GA US  32:24.7 
3     S. Glader   3057 9   685     F      Franklin TN US 46:00.1 
4     J. Randall  3163 11  686     F      Winder GA US   46:00.2 
5     L. Brasel   3052 11  726     F      Wartburg TN US 47:56.7 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emma Colee   3131 13  599     F      Madison AL US 42:48.0 
2     Aeris Barton 3133 14  660     F      Fayette MO US 45:08.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Savanna Mixan  3188 16  137     F      Glenwood IA US    29:35.1 
2     Ashley Smith   3102 17  669     F      Jackson MS US     45:24.1 
3     Hailey Abbott  3080 15  802     F      Lees Summit MO US 51:44.6 
4     Morgan Sweeney 4017 19  848     F      Saint Louis MO US 55:08.3 
5     Megan Salyer   4335 18  868     F      Grove City OH US  56:39.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bitia Paz            4332 20  41      F      Dalton GA US      25:25.3 
2     Kimberly Ferris      4276 23  60      F      Bear DE US        26:19.5 
3     Victoria Niedzielski 4378 23  132     F      Depew NY US       29:26.1 
4     Molly Sisco          3244 21  162     F      Springfield OH US 30:17.4 
5     Maithri Reddy        4009 20  175     F      Seattle WA US     30:33.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Meghan Bongartz     4480 29  26      F      New York NY US     24:29.9 
2     KayLee Prochilo     4468 29  49      F      Arden NC US        25:47.7 
3     Jennifer DePhillips 4567 25  53      F      Madisonville LA US 26:06.4 
4     Brittany Barron     4401 27  83      F      Knoxville TN US    27:38.8 
5     Kristina Laux       4323 29  104     F      Henderson TN US    28:45.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amy Johnson     4153 32  14      F      Pikeville KY US 23:32.1 
2     Amanda Ostrosky 4155 31  50      F      Jasper GA US    25:59.0 
3     Kristina Ludwig 4081 30  84      F      Atlanta GA US   27:41.1 
4     Jenny Turak     4773 31  135     F      Erie PA US      29:34.6 
5     Jessica Edwards 4239 33  140     F      Fairview TN US  29:40.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Katie Lear        4416 35  123     F      Cincinnati OH US      29:16.3 
2     Jennifer Tower    4121 36  128     F      Ransomville NY US     29:20.6 
3     Dawn Koval        4616 39  142     F      Saint Augustine FL US 29:40.7 
4     Bernadette Kitzke 4343 35  151     F      Knoxville TN US       30:07.3 
5     Lina Valery       4617 39  164     F      Lake Worth FL US      30:18.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lea Billups      4389 40  79      F      Huntsville AL US  27:31.0 
2     Christine Ellis  4635 44  120     F      Sioux Falls SD US 29:12.8 
3     Marianne Nazzaro 4073 41  130     F      Alexandria VA US  29:24.5 
4     Janet Binger     4410 42  144     F      Orlando FL US     29:44.6 
5     Kelly Mink       4695 43  148     F      Corinth KY US     29:57.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shelly Fullwood   4330 49  105     F      Oak Ridge NC US      28:46.4 
2     Wendy DiSilvestro 4301 48  117     F      East Northport NY US 29:11.0 
3     Stacy Martinez    4307 46  129     F      Grandview TX US      29:24.3 
4     Leslie Hester     4228 45  139     F      Spring Hill TN US    29:39.7 
5     Karen Caster      4387 49  156     F      Sherwood AR US       30:13.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Donna England 4428 52  116     F      Auburn KY US        29:07.9 
2     Carol Britton 4188 54  158     F      Jersey City NJ US   30:15.6 
3     Laura Ingling 4446 52  176     F      Morrow OH US        30:33.6 
4     Gina Riley    4415 51  212     F      Bowling Green KY US 31:30.0 
5     Maria Elam    4502 51  225     F      Knoxville TN US     32:03.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debbie Biddle     4431 57  131     F      Cynthiana KY US    29:25.4 
2     Tammy Crawford    4050 56  154     F      Edmond OK US       30:11.0 
3     Mary Alice Kurtz  4467 56  180     F      Rochester MI US    30:41.3 
4     Lucretia Lavender 4573 57  247     F      Olive Branch MS US 32:40.9 
5     Anne Daugherty    3107 56  288     F      Clarkesville GA US 33:46.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Janet Place      4660 62  250     F      Shalimar FL US    32:47.4 
2     Mary Ann McGuire 4770 62  305     F      Lisbon OH US      34:32.7 
3     Ann Little       4311 62  384     F      Ann Arbor MI US   36:12.6 
4     Melinda Waddell  4767 64  527     F      Knoxville TN US   39:45.9 
5     Maureen Wallace  4192 60  539     F      Palm Harbor FL US 40:00.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Karen Turcott   4489 65  457     F      Skiatook OK US      38:07.1 
2     Linda Manaugh   4575 67  524     F      Oklahoma City OK US 39:41.9 
3     Sherry Ball     4549 65  556     F      Powell TN US        40:55.3 
4     Linda Chambers  4041 65  581     F      Noblesville IN US   41:56.5 
5     Barbara Puckett 4242 66  606     F      Jefferson GA US     42:56.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amelia Wallace 4624 74  309     F      Woodlawn TN US  34:38.3 
2     Lynn Ferguson  4004 70  730     F      Pittsboro NC US 48:07.2 
3     Lonna Gray     3177 71  816     F      Red Lodge MT US 52:41.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.