Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     1379 Glen Burkhardt            M      Greenville             SC    US      1:11:12.4 1:11:11.0 5:26  24  82.0       1        M TopFin           
2     6485 Christopher Rayder        M      Collierville           TN    US      1:15:49.8 1:15:48.9 5:47  18  77.1       2        M TopFin           
3     1837 Daniel McGinley           M      Franklin               TN    US      1:18:55.1 1:18:53.7 6:01  36  74.6       3        M TopFin           
4     1961 Andrew Thrasher           M      Waynesville            NC    US      1:28:15.8 1:28:12.7 6:44  31  66.2       4        M TopFin           
5     2068 Joel Alfano               M      Fort Mill              SC    US      1:29:40.7 1:29:32.6 6:50  30  65.2       5        M TopFin           
6     2069 Janelle Harrison          F      Fulton                 MO    US      1:30:00.8 1:29:54.9 6:52  29  72.5       1        F TopFin           
7     3072 Edward Monk               M      Frisco                 TX    US      1:30:17.2 1:30:15.2 6:53  31  64.7       1        M 30-34            
8     4077 Joshua Harrell            M      Oak Ridge              TN    US      1:33:32.9 1:32:02.1 7:02  35  63.8       1        M 35-39            
9     1765 Ashley Peacock            M      Gray                   GA    US      1:32:09.4 1:32:08.1 7:02  35  63.7       2        M 35-39            
10    1828 Ernie Glover              M      Rome                   GA    US      1:32:57.8 1:32:52.4 7:05  44  66.7       1        M Master           
11    1397 Rebekah Folkema           F      Grand Rapids           MI    US      1:33:56.7 1:32:56.8 7:06  25  70.1       2        F TopFin           
12    1002 King Jemison              M      Lookout Mountain       TN    US      1:33:19.4 1:33:10.6 7:07  18  62.7       1        M 15-19            
13    1722 Blaine Keister            M      Matawan                NJ    US      1:34:21.8 1:34:01.3 7:11  39  63.5       3        M 35-39            
14    2129 Jill Dickman              F      Maryville              TN    US      1:34:18.2 1:34:05.7 7:11  28  69.3       3        F TopFin           
15    4001 James Minshew             M      Charlottesville        VA    US      1:34:25.2 1:34:22.7 7:12  31  61.9       2        M 30-34            
16    6137 Jane Alexandru            M      Valley Village         CA    US      1:39:23.7 1:34:26.3 7:13  36  62.3       4        M 35-39            
17    2139 Eric Barbara              M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:35:07.7 1:35:02.4 7:15  32  61.4       3        M 30-34            
18    1530 Brian Howell              M      Anniston               AL    US      1:35:59.7 1:35:50.9 7:19  50  68.0       2        M Master           
19    2060 Rusty Harrington          M      Atlanta                GA    US      1:36:02.9 1:35:53.8 7:19  47  66.2       3        M Master           
20    6009 Amber Reece-Young         F      Asheville              NC    US      1:36:04.8 1:36:02.0 7:20  38  69.5       4        F TopFin           
21    1274 Andrew Krech              M      Greensboro             NC    US      1:36:31.7 1:36:12.4 7:21  27  60.7       1        M 25-29            
22    1380 Karyn Stern               F      College Station        TX    US      1:36:41.2 1:36:38.9 7:23  26  67.5       5        F TopFin           
23    2099 Joseph Bleitner           M      Jackson                MS    US      1:36:57.2 1:36:52.3 7:24  32  60.3       4        M 30-34            
24    6287 Bob Kincaid               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:37:02.2 1:37:00.4 7:24  54  69.6       4        M Master           
25    4107 James Lafferty            M      Fredericksburg         VA    US      1:37:13.8 1:37:10.9 7:25  45  64.3       5        M Master           
26    6083 Donnette Aberin           M      Glen Burnie            MD    US      1:38:54.1 1:37:23.5 7:26  38  60.9       5        M 35-39            
27    1820 James Reynolds            M      Dresden                TN    US      1:37:30.5 1:37:23.8 7:26  57  71.2       1        M 55-59            
28    1551 Chris Raines              M      Trenton                TN    US      1:38:01.2 1:37:53.4 7:28  45  63.8       1        M 45-49            
29    1393 Ty Reagan                 M      Jamestown              TN    US      1:40:31.5 1:38:36.8 7:32  17  59.7       2        M 15-19            
30         Anthony Rotello           M      Watertown              NY    US      1:38:50.4 1:38:44.0 7:32  28  59.1       2        M 25-29            
31    1140 David Evans               M      Franklin               NC    US      1:39:23.2 1:39:19.6 7:35  42  61.3       1        M 40-44            
32    4156 Sarah Appleton            F      Washington             DC    US      1:40:01.6 1:39:57.4 7:38  27  65.2       1        F 25-29            
33    1682 Cory Pryor                M      Lexington              KY    US      1:49:30.1 1:40:06.8 7:39  26  58.3       3        M 25-29            
34    3043 Shawn Proctor             M      Savage                 MD    US      1:40:30.1 1:40:14.7 7:39  34  58.4       5        M 30-34            
35    1189 Robert Abbott             M      Lees Summit            MO    US      1:40:27.1 1:40:18.2 7:39  46  62.8       2        M 45-49            
36    4109 Jason Ledford             M      Calhoun                GA    US      1:41:08.1 1:41:01.7 7:43  44  61.3       2        M 40-44            
37    1183 Kimberly Jakushev         F      Franklin               NC    US      1:41:10.2 1:41:04.8 7:43  30  64.5       1        F 30-34            
38         Eddie Hoss                M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:41:43.3 1:41:28.7 7:45  36  58.0       6        M 35-39            
39    1838 Chris Parker              M      Kingsport              TN    US      1:42:10.6 1:41:55.2 7:47  26  57.3       4        M 25-29            
40    2103 Elliot Loughran           M      Denver                 CO    US      1:43:51.5 1:42:00.7 7:47  26  57.2       5        M 25-29            
41    1604 Jack Lee                  M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:42:14.8 1:42:04.6 7:48  24  57.2       1        M 20-24            
42    2062 Juan Alejandro Joaquín   M      Durham                 NC    US      1:47:06.2 1:42:15.9 7:48  38  58.0       7        M 35-39            
43    1244 Jennifer Murphy           F      Asheville              NC    US      1:42:25.8 1:42:17.9 7:49  36  64.6       1        F 35-39            
44    3001 Chris Bryson              M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:42:26.2 1:42:22.0 7:49  30  57.0       6        M 30-34            
45    1440 Skye Smith                M      Chicago                IL    US      1:42:24.8 1:42:22.2 7:49  25  57.0       6        M 25-29            
46         Sean Clark                M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:42:45.9 1:42:27.2 7:49  26  57.0       7        M 25-29            
47    2102 Francis Loughran          M      Denver                 CO    US      1:44:36.2 1:42:44.8 7:51  30  56.8       7        M 30-34            
48    1641 Eric Hiegl                M      Boone                  NC    US      1:44:27.6 1:42:50.0 7:51  42  59.2       3        M 40-44            
49    2078 Greg Graham               M      Atlanta                GA    US      1:43:08.4 1:42:52.8 7:51  39  58.0       8        M 35-39            
50    6501 Kelley Appleton           F                                           1:43:22.2 1:43:15.3 7:53  26  63.1       2        F 25-29            
51    1359 Bernard Colligan          M      Atlanta                GA    US      1:43:34.4 1:43:18.8 7:53  48  62.0       3        M 45-49            
52    1796 Jesse Bell                M      Des Moines             IA    US      1:43:29.9 1:43:21.8 7:53  31  56.5       8        M 30-34            
53    4102 Nicholas Clisby           M      Andrews Air Force Base MD    US      1:44:55.9 1:43:31.7 7:54  36  56.8       9        M 35-39            
54    1758 Laurel Camean             F      Old Lyme               CT    US      1:43:49.3 1:43:33.4 7:54  25  63.0       3        F 25-29            
55    6351 DANIEL WORSHAM            M      Silver Point           TN    US      1:44:59.2 1:43:34.3 7:54  35  56.7       10       M 35-39            
56    1933 Will Howard               M                                           1:43:38.9 1:43:35.3 7:54  52  64.0       1        M 50-54            
57    1830 William Nisbet            M      Charlotte              NC    US      1:43:57.4 1:43:40.6 7:55  45  60.2       4        M 45-49            
58    6380 Mathew Marshall           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:43:58.7 1:43:41.6 7:55  33  56.4       9        M 30-34            
59    6324 Nicole Reed               F      Harvest                AL    US      1:45:09.2 1:43:41.8 7:55  32  63.0       2        F 30-34            
60    1481 Andrew Spatz              M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:44:05.6 1:43:54.4 7:56  39  57.4       11       M 35-39            
61    1635 Charles Crosby            M      Lake Mary              FL    US      1:45:40.8 1:44:12.7 7:57  38  57.0       12       M 35-39            
62    4190 Bret Kampf                M      Charlottesville        VA    US      1:45:44.5 1:44:22.6 7:58  33  56.0       10       M 30-34            
63    1227 Michael Kenik             M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:47:37.9 1:44:24.5 7:58  35  56.2       13       M 35-39            
64    2041 Sawyer Cradit             M      San Marcos             TX    US      1:47:40.1 1:44:27.2 7:58  19  55.9       3        M 15-19            
65    1354 Olaide Ajayi              M      Clarksville            TN    US      1:46:13.4 1:44:33.5 7:59  37  56.5       14       M 35-39            
66    6435 Jim Rasmussen             M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:45:12.6 1:44:53.2 8:00  59  67.4       2        M 55-59            
67    1793 Sarah Lamb                F      Tiffin                 IA    US      1:46:54.6 1:45:04.7 8:01  32  62.2       3        F 30-34            
68    1349 Philip Heins              M      Bloomington            IL    US      1:48:30.7 1:45:08.8 8:02  32  55.5       11       M 30-34            
69    1047 Cecil Hyde                M      Dalton                 GA    US      1:45:28.9 1:45:11.8 8:02  58  66.6       3        M 55-59            
70    1821 Nicole LaSota             F      Powell                 OH    US      1:45:39.6 1:45:21.1 8:03  38  63.3       2        F 35-39            
71    1702 Claire Bianconi           F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:45:37.8 1:45:23.4 8:03  22  61.9       1        F 20-24            
72    1522 Monica Chapman            F      Maryville              TN    US      1:47:05.2 1:45:24.5 8:03  26  61.9       4        F 25-29            
73    4114 Jim Riordan               M      Richmond               VA    US      1:45:48.2 1:45:30.9 8:03  63  69.6       1        M 60-64            
74    1847 Misty Adfield             F      Old Hickory            TN    US      1:52:37.8 1:45:32.8 8:03  35  62.4       3        F 35-39            
75    2079 Gary Elliott              M      South Mills            NC    US      1:45:52.9 1:45:37.1 8:04  38  56.2       15       M 35-39            
76    1824 Ulrika Franklin           F      Loudon                 TN    US      1:46:00.6 1:45:43.2 8:04  35  62.3       4        F 35-39            
77    6082 Alisha Ogle               F      Maryville              TN    US      1:46:39.8 1:46:29.2 8:08  33  61.5       4        F 30-34            
78    6066 Dug McAlpine              M      Lubbock                TX    US      1:48:15.8 1:46:33.4 8:08  58  65.7       4        M 55-59            
79    6379 Evan Rehrauer             M      Smithfield             VA    US      1:46:58.3 1:46:51.6 8:09  13  59.0       1        M 12-14            
80    1328 Tirza Costello            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:48:42.2 1:47:00.4 8:10  35  61.5       5        F 35-39            
81    2092 Jimmy Byrd                M      Franklin               NC    US      1:47:15.1 1:47:08.2 8:11  56  64.2       5        M 55-59            
82    6212 Roger Swint               M      Jonesboro              GA    US      1:47:34.7 1:47:14.1 8:11  54  62.9       6        M 55-59            
83    1147 Mark Jennings             M      Oswego                 IL    US      1:47:25.7 1:47:20.5 8:12  48  59.7       5        M 45-49            
84    2083 Casey Keilbarth           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:49:14.9 1:47:31.0 8:12  23  54.3       2        M 20-24            
85    6095 Charles Points            M      Spring Hill            FL    US      1:49:21.4 1:47:31.7 8:12  40  55.8       4        M 40-44            
86    3034 Caroline Braun            F      Arlington              VA    US      1:49:08.3 1:47:42.7 8:13  37  61.6       6        F 35-39            
87    1434 Timothy Groft             M      East Berlin            PA    US      1:49:32.2 1:47:49.3 8:14  50  60.4       2        M 50-54            
88    2030 Rick Bethay               M      Marietta               GA    US      1:54:59.1 1:47:56.8 8:14  48  59.3       6        M 45-49            
89         Lauren Peters             F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:49:45.2 1:47:59.8 8:15  25  60.4       5        F 25-29            
90    1346 Ilana Schnaufer           F      Rochester              NY    US      1:48:14.6 1:48:02.1 8:15  22  60.4       2        F 20-24            
91    6262 Josh Tyner                M      Martin                 TN    US      1:51:15.3 1:48:10.0 8:15  37  54.6       16       M 35-39            
92    4216 Rachel Gambino            F      Durham                 NC    US      1:48:19.7 1:48:10.3 8:15  24  60.3       6        F 25-29            
93    1333 John Creasey              M      Chattanooga            TN    US      1:50:01.4 1:48:29.7 8:17  44  57.1       5        M 40-44            
94         Laura Yeager              F      Chattanooga            TN    US      1:48:39.9 1:48:35.1 8:17  54  71.7       1        F Master           
95    1852 Joel Peterson             M      Richmond               KY    US      1:48:51.7 1:48:43.4 8:18  45  57.4       7        M 45-49            
96    1221 Heather Pearson           F      Columbia               KY    US      1:48:53.0 1:48:44.6 8:18  46  65.2       2        F Master           
97    1909 Reece Sanford             M      Ellijay                GA    US      1:51:47.8 1:48:56.9 8:19  27  53.6       8        M 25-29            
98    6222 Jana Stader               F      Collierville           TN    US      1:50:33.1 1:49:00.2 8:19  38  61.2       7        F 35-39            
99    1668 David Wood                M      Maryville              TN    US      1:50:55.8 1:49:30.1 8:22  47  58.0       8        M 45-49            
100   1052 Steve Heithoff            M      Port Huron             MI    US      1:49:49.7 1:49:34.4 8:22  62  66.4       2        M 60-64            
101   1937 Emily Evans               F      Murray                 KY    US      1:51:22.5 1:49:37.3 8:22  22  59.5       3        F 20-24            
102   1407 Heatherly Paschall        F      Almo                   KY    US      1:51:22.6 1:49:38.1 8:22  23  59.5       4        F 20-24            
103   1178 Yasmin Martinez           F      Dalton                 GA    US      1:51:08.2 1:49:41.8 8:22  28  59.4       7        F 25-29            
104   1674 Juan Hidalgo              M      North Port             FL    US      1:49:59.5 1:49:50.3 8:23  54  61.5       3        M 50-54            
105        Randy Smith               M      Lula                   GA    US      1:51:16.5 1:49:52.9 8:23  56  62.6       7        M 55-59            
106   6280 Doug Arlinghaus           M      Bellevue               KY    US      1:50:12.1 1:49:53.3 8:23  40  54.6       6        M 40-44            
107   1387 Kieran Simler             M      Brick                  NJ    US      1:51:43.1 1:50:00.8 8:24  51  59.7       4        M 50-54            
108   1771 Lauren Polvino            F      Seymour                TN    US      1:51:42.7 1:50:00.8 8:24  53  69.9       3        F Master           
109   3051 Hali Monteiro             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:50:14.2 1:50:09.6 8:25  26  59.2       8        F 25-29            
110   1306 Leo Usry, Jr              M      Weaver                 AL    US      1:51:49.8 1:50:14.7 8:25  37  53.6       17       M 35-39            
111   1039 Sarah Baurle              F      Brentwood              TN    US      1:51:48.6 1:50:22.0 8:25  41  61.5       4        F Master           
112   6550 Richard Fobell            M                                           1:50:34.9 1:50:22.1 8:26  33  53.0       12       M 30-34            
113   6148 Stephanie Wilocki         F      Lowell                 IN    US      1:52:08.3 1:50:39.7 8:27  33  59.2       5        F 30-34            
114   6356 Jeremy Bailey             M      Bryson City            NC    US      1:50:49.4 1:50:43.2 8:27  41  54.6       7        M 40-44            
115   1160 Mark Nipper               M      Rockford               TN    US      1:52:25.4 1:50:50.1 8:28  63  66.3       3        M 60-64            
116   1557 Todd Helton               M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:52:25.5 1:50:50.2 8:28  38  53.5       18       M 35-39            
117   6322 Jessica Keller            F      Whispering Pines       NC    US      1:55:45.3 1:51:01.3 8:28  36  59.5       8        F 35-39            
118   6123 Paul Boerema              M      Chattanooga            TN    US      1:53:09.6 1:51:01.5 8:29  35  52.9       19       M 35-39            
119   3050 Brian Niehaus             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:52:27.6 1:51:02.2 8:29  41  54.4       8        M 40-44            
120   1846 Shauna Beals              F      Old Hickory            TN    US      1:58:14.7 1:51:09.1 8:29  39  60.3       9        F 35-39            
121   6011 Ashley Wall               F      Clarksville            TN    US      1:51:22.3 1:51:10.4 8:29  26  58.6       9        F 25-29            
122   1827 Scott Rauls               M      Memphis                TN    US      1:51:32.8 1:51:13.9 8:29  47  57.1       9        M 45-49            
123   2058 Richard Welch             M      Apopka                 FL    US      1:54:23.5 1:51:37.9 8:31  23  52.3       3        M 20-24            
124   6400 Richard Powell            M      Newport                MON   GB      1:56:51.2 1:51:38.2 8:31  46  56.4       10       M 45-49            
125   2114 Chris Reed                M      Cedar Bluff            AL    US      1:54:23.5 1:51:41.8 8:32  43  55.0       9        M 40-44            
126   2136 molly morgan              F      Maryville              TN    US      1:56:48.3 1:51:51.3 8:32  31  58.3       6        F 30-34            
127   6086 Terry Glover              M      Olive Branch           MS    US      1:53:34.2 1:52:00.9 8:33  51  58.7       5        M 50-54            
128   2066 Christine Alfano          F      Fort Mill              SC    US      1:54:50.4 1:52:02.5 8:33  30  58.2       7        F 30-34            
129   1365 Rick Barry                M      Nederland              TX    US      1:53:33.5 1:52:02.9 8:33  60  63.7       4        M 60-64            
130   1303 George Boren              M      Whiteville             NC    US      1:53:37.4 1:52:11.6 8:34  54  60.2       6        M 50-54            
131   1549 Ryan Reeves               M      Lancaster              SC    US      1:53:43.7 1:52:12.8 8:34  16  53.1       4        M 15-19            
132   1611 Belinda Young             F      Chatsworth             GA    US      1:52:36.0 1:52:21.1 8:35  48  64.5       5        F Master           
133   6244 Russell Bowling           M      Franklin               NC    US      1:52:40.6 1:52:32.7 8:35  62  64.6       5        M 60-64            
134   4161 Colin Wallace             M      Port Reading           NJ    US      1:54:32.8 1:52:35.0 8:36  37  52.5       20       M 35-39            
135   1099 jeff gross                M      Latonia                KY    US      1:52:45.7 1:52:35.8 8:36  53  59.4       7        M 50-54            
136        Ryan Funkhouser           M      Maryville              TN    US      1:54:26.3 1:52:40.9 8:36  35  52.1       21       M 35-39            
137   1027 Jackie Gilmer             F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:54:17.5 1:52:42.6 8:36  47  63.5       1        F 45-49            
138   1371 Alexander Allen           M      Alpharetta             GA    US      1:53:07.3 1:52:52.3 8:37  25  51.7       9        M 25-29            
139   6370 Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      1:59:30.4 1:52:56.5 8:37  37  52.3       22       M 35-39            
140   6114 Robert Bax                M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:53:20.5 1:53:01.2 8:38  43  54.3       10       M 40-44            
141   2117 Seth Gordon               M      Cedar Bluff            AL    US      1:55:51.9 1:53:11.3 8:38  26  51.6       10       M 25-29            
142   1391 Joseph Satterfield        M      Maryville              TN    US      1:54:46.1 1:53:13.4 8:39  30  51.6       13       M 30-34            
143   1253 Ellen LeRoy               F      Nashville              TN    US      1:54:36.5 1:53:14.2 8:39  54  68.8       1        F 50-54            
144   1721 Stephanie Shinmachi       F      Matawan                NJ    US      1:54:49.0 1:53:20.2 8:39  32  57.7       8        F 30-34            
145        Nathan Cope               M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:54:59.1 1:53:25.5 8:40  37  52.1       23       M 35-39            
146   4071 Christopher Mullen        M      West Lafayette         IN    US      1:54:49.9 1:53:28.4 8:40  44  54.6       11       M 40-44            
147   1075 Freddy Kemp               M      Jacksonville           AL    US      1:55:05.8 1:53:30.9 8:40  48  56.4       11       M 45-49            
148   2028 Val Causevic              M      Marietta               GA    US      1:56:15.5 1:53:32.9 8:40  35  51.7       24       M 35-39            
149   1214 James Cantu               M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:53:57.1 1:53:34.6 8:40  39  52.5       25       M 35-39            
150   6039 Troy McDowell             M      Greenville             IN    US      1:53:49.2 1:53:38.1 8:40  49  56.8       12       M 45-49            
151   6307 Stephen Daves             M      Maryville              TN    US      1:55:13.5 1:53:46.6 8:41  42  53.5       12       M 40-44            
152   4088 Lindsay Shafer            F      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:55:15.5 1:53:47.6 8:41  36  58.1       10       F 35-39            
153   1874 Sukaina Hirji             F      Blacksburg             VA    US      1:55:42.3 1:53:55.0 8:42  33  57.5       9        F 30-34            
154   1897 Isaac Whitt               M      Lexington              KY    US      1:54:09.7 1:53:57.4 8:42  37  51.8       26       M 35-39            
155   6332 Dennis Allmon             M      Fayetteville           TN    US      1:58:47.8 1:54:03.9 8:42  39  52.3       27       M 35-39            
156   1647 Darren Barnes             M      Girard                 IL    US      1:56:01.4 1:54:04.5 8:42  51  57.6       8        M 50-54            
157   1466 Amy Murphy                F      Hettick                IL    US      1:56:02.8 1:54:06.1 8:43  36  57.9       11       F 35-39            
158   6088 Michael Misko Pancak      M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:54:23.3 1:54:07.5 8:43  47  55.6       13       M 45-49            
159   4002 Scott Brewster            M      Norfolk                VA    US      1:55:41.7 1:54:16.5 8:43  26  51.1       11       M 25-29            
160   1836 Amanda Yanvary            F      Woodbridge             VA    US      1:56:07.7 1:54:18.4 8:44  21  57.1       5        F 20-24            
161   1159 sandra houseweart         F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:57:46.7 1:54:18.7 8:44  26  57.0       10       F 25-29            
162        Ron Roff                  M      Woodbine               MD    US      1:56:19.9 1:54:19.7 8:44  46  55.1       14       M 45-49            
163   1266 Ann DeNunzio              F      Nashville              TN    US      1:55:43.3 1:54:20.9 8:44  55  69.0       1        F 55-59            
164   3047 Jeffrey Davis             M      Newport News           VA    US      1:54:44.9 1:54:31.0 8:45  47  55.5       15       M 45-49            
165        Thomas Collier            M      Oak Ridge              TN    US      1:58:06.8 1:54:39.4 8:45  31  50.9       14       M 30-34            
166   1908 Anna Bruno                F      Louisville             KY    US      1:59:38.9 1:54:43.1 8:45  35  57.4       12       F 35-39            
167   1125 Jesha Marcy-Quay          F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:57:49.5 1:54:45.6 8:46  27  56.8       11       F 25-29            
168   6385 Ken Monash                M      Saline                 MI    US      1:56:10.1 1:54:46.9 8:46  67  66.6       1        M 65-69            
169   2080 Stephanie Gornick         F      Spartanburg            SC    US      1:56:21.3 1:54:49.6 8:46  25  56.8       12       F 25-29            
170   1331 Anne McIntyre             F      Birmingham             AL    US      1:56:30.3 1:54:49.7 8:46  31  56.8       10       F 30-34            
171   1332 Andrew Stein              M      Birmingham             AL    US      1:56:30.1 1:54:49.8 8:46  28  50.8       12       M 25-29            
172   1678 Bruno Tateossian          M      Houston                TX    US      1:56:29.3 1:54:51.5 8:46  45  54.4       16       M 45-49            
173   1425 Jennifer Graeter          F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:58:09.6 1:54:53.0 8:46  28  56.8       13       F 25-29            
174   1423 Todd Davis                M      New Holland            IL    US      1:55:18.5 1:54:59.9 8:47  49  56.2       17       M 45-49            
175   1153 Kyle Wigington            M      Townsend               TN    US      1:56:32.4 1:55:04.6 8:47  31  50.7       15       M 30-34            
176   2020 Julia Gunneson            F      Cedar Springs          MI    US      1:56:54.7 1:55:15.0 8:48  26  56.6       14       F 25-29            
177   4103 Zach Niebruegge           M      Staunton               IL    US      1:55:26.7 1:55:16.1 8:48  24  50.6       4        M 20-24            
178   1506 Brient Hobbs              M      Villa Rica             GA    US      1:55:34.4 1:55:17.7 8:48  30  50.6       16       M 30-34            
179   1195 Jillienne Haglund         F      Lexington              KY    US      1:58:19.7 1:55:20.4 8:48  32  56.7       11       F 30-34            
180   1850 Kaitlyn McGlothlin        F      Livingston             MT    US      1:58:19.7 1:55:20.6 8:48  29  56.5       15       F 25-29            
181   6217 Guy Truett                M      Moss Point             MS    US      1:57:17.2 1:55:27.7 8:49  61  62.4       6        M 60-64            
182   1130 Shannon Carpenter         M      Nebo                   NC    US      1:57:04.5 1:55:28.7 8:49  32  50.6       17       M 30-34            
183   6056 Rod Brest                 M      meadville              PA    US      1:57:07.2 1:55:30.1 8:49  69  67.5       2        M 65-69            
184   6273 Michael Ampthor           M      37408                  TN    US      1:58:15.5 1:55:31.4 8:49  26  50.5       13       M 25-29            
185   1660 Mark Baldwin              M      Crossville             TN    US      2:04:28.3 1:55:38.8 8:50  39  51.6       28       M 35-39            
186   2065 Casey Bright              M      Sevierville            TN    US      1:58:34.2 1:55:44.1 8:50  23  50.4       5        M 20-24            
187   1367 adam hanley               M      Canton                 GA    US      2:02:21.8 1:55:48.9 8:50  39  51.5       29       M 35-39            
188   6080 Brent Sanford             M      Bowling Green          KY    US      2:00:47.3 1:55:50.6 8:51  43  53.0       13       M 40-44            
189   6360 Dennis Schaub             M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:57:23.5 1:55:53.2 8:51  40  51.8       14       M 40-44            
190   1675 Christopher Goelz         M      Hilliard               OH    US      1:57:56.2 1:55:53.4 8:51  46  54.3       18       M 45-49            
191   2032 Robert Gilbert            M      Montgomery             AL    US      2:04:10.2 1:55:54.6 8:51  28  50.4       14       M 25-29            
192   1696 David Carter              M      Clinton                TN    US      1:56:03.8 1:55:56.3 8:51  37  51.0       30       M 35-39            
193   1418 Regina Meyer              F      Long Beach             CA    US      1:57:23.1 1:55:58.9 8:51  49  63.2       2        F 45-49            
194   2031 Kelsey Fitzgerald         M      Lewisburg              KY    US      2:04:35.3 1:56:01.0 8:51  30  50.3       18       M 30-34            
195   6314 Lauren Mackiewicz         F      Aurora                 CO    US      1:58:55.7 1:56:02.6 8:51  25  56.2       16       F 25-29            
196        Eryn Rotello              F      Watertown              NY    US      1:59:13.5 1:56:06.2 8:52  27  56.2       17       F 25-29            
197   1878 Adam Munger               M      Huntsville             AL    US      1:57:40.5 1:56:08.3 8:52  32  50.3       19       M 30-34            
198        Jason Leach               M      Lexington              KY    US      1:56:22.5 1:56:08.8 8:52  46  54.2       19       M 45-49            
199   1105 Tracie Crawford           F      Jacksonville           VT    US      1:59:19.1 1:56:12.5 8:52  41  58.4       1        F 40-44            
200   6173 Tara Schneider            F      Willow Wood            OH    US      2:00:56.3 1:56:16.4 8:53  32  56.2       12       F 30-34            
201   4076 J. Cash                   M      Baton Rouge            LA    US      1:56:38.4 1:56:23.9 8:53  44  53.2       15       M 40-44            
202   6116 Lisa Rondinelli           F      mint hill              NC    US      1:58:03.1 1:56:26.2 8:53  35  56.6       13       F 35-39            
203   6472 Andrew Raby               M      Franklin               NC    US      1:57:54.2 1:56:26.4 8:53  31  50.1       20       M 30-34            
204   1686 Jacob Taulman             M      Goodland               IN    US      1:57:58.2 1:56:27.1 8:53  32  50.1       21       M 30-34            
205   1817 Sean Wilson               M      Covington              KY    US      1:58:24.2 1:56:31.6 8:54  46  54.0       20       M 45-49            
206   2040 Mike Lawrence             M      Texarkana              TX    US      1:58:05.5 1:56:31.6 8:54  61  61.8       7        M 60-64            
207   6050 Brien Dodd                M      Orange                 CA    US      1:58:10.8 1:56:33.7 8:54  61  61.8       8        M 60-64            
208   6359 Patrick Muse              M      Franklin               NC    US      1:56:43.1 1:56:35.3 8:54  59  60.6       8        M 55-59            
209   3037 Kristine Holferty         F      Lees Summit            MO    US      1:56:45.5 1:56:38.7 8:54  43  59.1       2        F 40-44            
210   2070 Andrew Cockrell           M      Black Mountain         NC    US      1:59:30.2 1:56:43.4 8:55  26  50.0       15       M 25-29            
211   1520 Julie Jones               F      knoxville              TN    US      1:58:33.1 1:56:51.3 8:55  39  57.4       14       F 35-39            
212   1076 Skyler Hubbard            M      Raleigh                NC    US      1:59:50.9 1:56:52.1 8:55  31  50.0       22       M 30-34            
213   6131 Theresa Patton            F      Gainesville            FL    US      1:59:30.8 1:56:53.2 8:55  35  56.3       15       F 35-39            
214        R Stephen Milley          M      Garner                 NC    US      1:58:36.3 1:56:57.1 8:56  46  53.8       21       M 45-49            
215   2148 Lamarr Blocker            M                                           1:58:46.4 1:56:57.5 8:56  27  49.9       16       M 25-29            
216   6402 Sabra Abbott              F      Chicago                IL    US      1:57:15.4 1:57:05.8 8:56  40  57.6       3        F 40-44            
217   1161 Wayne McDaniel            M      Franklin               NC    US      2:00:07.3 1:57:10.0 8:57  55  58.1       9        M 55-59            
218   1226 Charles Pack              M      Ghent                  WV    US      2:00:02.9 1:57:13.4 8:57  53  57.1       9        M 50-54            
219   6337 Summer Allmon             F      Fayetteville           TN    US      2:01:57.1 1:57:13.9 8:57  36  56.4       16       F 35-39            
220   6159 Chris Sterrett            M      Indianapolis           IN    US      1:57:30.4 1:57:15.5 8:57  43  52.4       16       M 40-44            
221   1662 Kaitlin Thompson          F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:59:07.9 1:57:16.0 8:57  20  56.0       6        F 20-24            
222   1797 Annina Rupe               F      Ridgeland              MS    US      1:58:44.9 1:57:16.1 8:57  32  55.7       13       F 30-34            
223   2046 Jon Ragland               M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:59:08.6 1:57:16.4 8:57  23  49.8       6        M 20-24            
224   6372 Amanda Meeks              F      Glenglen               MS    US      1:58:59.7 1:57:21.4 8:58  40  57.5       4        F 40-44            
225   1237 Terry Johnson             M      New Ulm                MN    US      1:59:03.6 1:57:21.7 8:58  61  61.4       9        M 60-64            
226   1304 Jeffrey Franklin          M      Loudon                 TN    US      2:00:14.6 1:57:30.7 8:58  45  53.1       22       M 45-49            
227   1490 lee swindell              M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:59:32.0 1:57:39.2 8:59  43  52.2       17       M 40-44            
228   1983 Don Brown                 M      Saline                 LA    US      1:57:53.3 1:57:44.1 8:59  69  66.3       3        M 65-69            
229   1251 Steven Kelley             M      Seymour                TN    US      1:57:46.8 1:57:45.4 8:59  42  51.7       18       M 40-44            
230   1938 Paula Turk                F      Elkhart                IN    US      1:59:26.7 1:57:48.4 9:00  59  70.5       2        F 55-59            
231   6319 Tim Loving                M      Chattanooga            TN    US      2:00:41.8 1:57:50.3 9:00  27  49.5       17       M 25-29            
232   6323 Meagon McNabb             F      Chattanooga            TN    US      2:00:42.2 1:57:50.5 9:00  27  55.3       18       F 25-29            
233   2006 Amber Andrade             F      Louisville             KY    US      2:02:57.9 1:58:02.2 9:01  32  55.4       14       F 30-34            
234   1628 Jon Blosser               M      Maryville              TN    US      1:59:47.8 1:58:03.7 9:01  42  51.6       19       M 40-44            
235   1869 John Powell               M      Wadsworth              OH    US      2:00:08.3 1:58:07.5 9:01  55  57.7       10       M 55-59            
236   1646 Chuck Wheelis             M      Troy                   TN    US      2:03:14.2 1:58:11.2 9:01  37  50.0       31       M 35-39            
237   2084 Alexis Flores-Betancourt  F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:05:13.2 1:58:12.0 9:01  21  55.3       7        F 20-24            
238   1649 Ryan Engle                M      Independence           KY    US      2:01:06.9 1:58:13.7 9:02  44  52.4       20       M 40-44            
239   2027 Toni Graziosi             F      Eads                   TN    US      1:58:34.2 1:58:16.4 9:02  47  60.6       3        F 45-49            
240   6005 Morgan De Marco           F      Nashville              TN    US      2:00:03.7 1:58:18.9 9:02  23  55.1       8        F 20-24            
241   1975 Matthew Scott Belknap     M      Chapel Hill            NC    US      2:01:18.9 1:58:24.7 9:02  39  50.4       32       M 35-39            
242   1734 Chris Swinson             M      Lacon                  IL    US      2:00:06.9 1:58:26.2 9:02  42  51.4       21       M 40-44            
243   1733 Mandy Swinson             F      Lacon                  IL    US      2:00:05.7 1:58:26.3 9:02  39  56.6       17       F 35-39            
244   1041 Thomas Gilchrist          M      Oklahoma City          OK    US      2:00:04.3 1:58:34.2 9:03  30  49.2       23       M 30-34            
245   2012 Bill Perkins              M      Birmingham             AL    US      2:01:22.7 1:58:40.6 9:04  58  59.0       11       M 55-59            
246   4148 Kathleen Walsh            F      Moorestown             NJ    US      2:00:39.8 1:58:41.2 9:04  25  54.9       19       F 25-29            
247   1305 Steve Fortner             M      Maryville              TN    US      2:00:52.5 1:58:42.3 9:04  50  54.9       10       M 50-54            
248   4090 Scott Butch               M                                           2:00:11.2 1:58:49.1 9:04  63  61.8       10       M 60-64            
249   1949 Jonathon Schwartz         M      Cambridge              MA    US      2:03:36.7 1:58:49.5 9:04  48  53.9       23       M 45-49            
250   6288 Gary Cox                  M      Waycross               GA    US      2:00:13.4 1:58:50.2 9:04  48  53.9       24       M 45-49            
251        Michelle Rice             F      Greer                  SC    US      2:00:33.5 1:58:53.9 9:05  43  58.0       5        F 40-44            
252        Jody Wilbanks             M      Central                SC    US      2:00:33.9 1:58:54.7 9:05  48  53.8       25       M 45-49            
253   1791 David Marshall            M      Hubbard                OH    US      2:01:48.5 1:59:06.0 9:05  29  49.0       18       M 25-29            
254   6484 Robert Rayder             M      Collierville           TN    US      2:00:33.0 1:59:06.5 9:06  48  53.8       26       M 45-49            
255   1583 Ken Chan                  M      San Jose               CA    US      2:04:00.5 1:59:11.0 9:06  54  56.6       11       M 50-54            
256   1560 Maila Windsor             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      2:00:57.3 1:59:29.4 9:07  37  55.5       18       F 35-39            
257   1924 Joe Joyce                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:02:45.7 1:59:30.4 9:07  26  48.9       19       M 25-29            
258   4147 Nikki Pineda              F      Neptune                NJ    US      2:01:32.4 1:59:33.7 9:08  25  54.5       20       F 25-29            
259   2104 Erin Mans                 F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:01:02.2 1:59:39.3 9:08  24  54.5       9        F 20-24            
260   2108 mans Patrick              M      Porterfield            WI    US      2:01:02.7 1:59:40.2 9:08  51  54.9       12       M 50-54            
261   1672 Jasyn Klamborowski        M      Sugar Grove            NC    US      2:03:00.7 1:59:43.8 9:08  44  51.7       22       M 40-44            
262        Jason Grace               M      Florence               KY    US      2:03:09.3 1:59:55.5 9:09  34  48.8       24       M 30-34            
263   3044 Denise Fetzner            F      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:05:14.6 2:00:02.5 9:10  36  55.1       19       F 35-39            
264   1256 Angie Venable             F      Old Hickory            TN    US      2:07:11.6 2:00:03.8 9:10  41  56.6       6        F 40-44            
265   1229 Erin Hooper               F      Old Hickory            TN    US      2:07:11.8 2:00:06.0 9:10  40  56.2       7        F 40-44            
266   6253 Eric Monticone            M      Albuquerque            NM    US      2:01:58.8 2:00:14.1 9:11  48  53.3       27       M 45-49            
267   1794 Philip MacDonald          M      Anderson               SC    US      2:02:08.8 2:00:23.4 9:11  48  53.2       28       M 45-49            
268   1546 Ray Hapak                 M      Saint Louis            MO    US      2:02:19.7 2:00:24.0 9:11  56  57.1       12       M 55-59            
269   6470 Jason Dennis              M      Midland                GA    US      2:02:07.3 2:00:25.4 9:12  41  50.2       23       M 40-44            
270   1269 Paula Gillian             F      Suffolk                VA    US      2:03:36.9 2:00:26.2 9:12  50  61.6       2        F 50-54            
271   1764 Alton Fowler              M      Gray                   GA    US      2:00:50.5 2:00:29.7 9:12  50  54.1       13       M 50-54            
272   1429 Robert Green              M      Laingsburg             MI    US      2:02:02.9 2:00:30.3 9:12  33  48.5       25       M 30-34            
273   1430 Tanya Green               F      Laingsburg             MI    US      2:02:02.9 2:00:30.7 9:12  36  54.8       20       F 35-39            
274   1031 Amanda Sawyer             F      Huntertown             IN    US      2:02:22.3 2:00:31.2 9:12  26  54.1       21       F 25-29            
275   1876 Courtney McCall           F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:02:04.3 2:00:32.5 9:12  22  54.1       10       F 20-24            
276   6186 MICHELLE MILLER           F      Helena                 AL    US      2:02:38.4 2:00:35.7 9:12  34  54.4       15       F 30-34            
277   1831 Kelly Nisbet              F      Charlotte              NC    US      2:03:34.3 2:00:36.7 9:12  41  56.3       8        F 40-44            
278   6371 Philip Goelz              M      Medina                 OH    US      2:02:39.2 2:00:38.4 9:13  49  53.5       29       M 45-49            
279   6509 Mark Wike                 M                                           2:02:31.3 2:00:41.4 9:13  44  51.3       24       M 40-44            
280   1858 Jeremy Russell            M      Grant                  AL    US      2:08:30.8 2:00:43.6 9:13  39  49.4       33       M 35-39            
281   4095 Bailey Bomar              F      Odenton                MD    US      2:02:39.4 2:00:46.3 9:13  26  54.0       22       F 25-29            
282   6438 KRISTEN NAEGEL            F      Galloway               OH    US      2:04:01.3 2:00:47.7 9:13  40  55.8       9        F 40-44            
283   1661 Karen Wells               F      Lynchburg              VA    US      2:02:34.3 2:00:49.2 9:13  33  54.2       16       F 30-34            
284   6240 Jim Cardow                M      Shalimar               FL    US      2:02:31.8 2:00:50.9 9:14  64  61.4       11       M 60-64            
285   6070 Charles Jackson           M      CONOVER                NC    US      2:02:51.8 2:00:59.2 9:14  45  51.6       30       M 45-49            
286   1886 Anne Lord Bailey          F      Chapin                 SC    US      2:02:31.5 2:01:00.8 9:14  34  54.3       17       F 30-34            
287   1505 Ashley Neal               F      Clinton                TN    US      2:04:15.7 2:01:07.5 9:15  29  53.8       23       F 25-29            
288   1469 Carl Holmes               M      Saint Johns            FL    US      2:03:17.6 2:01:23.1 9:16  62  59.9       12       M 60-64            
289   1148 Whitney Trentacosta       F      Port Huron             MI    US      2:04:26.8 2:01:23.9 9:16  49  60.4       4        F 45-49            
290   2095 Shelley Irwin             F      Grand Rapids           MI    US      2:02:56.7 2:01:25.7 9:16  56  65.8       3        F 55-59            
291   1289 Colton Cook               M      Charleston             WV    US      2:02:56.3 2:01:30.9 9:17  28  48.0       20       M 25-29            
292   2010 Jennifer Grieco           F      Waxhaw                 NC    US      2:04:28.5 2:01:32.1 9:17  45  57.7       5        F 45-49            
293   2090 Alena Adkins              F      Barboursville          WV    US      2:06:43.1 2:01:42.8 9:17  21  53.7       11       F 20-24            
294   1507 Becky Tener               F      Louisville             TN    US      2:03:14.8 2:01:46.5 9:18  60  69.1       1        F 60-64            
295   1421 Karolina zavisiute        F      Saint Charles          MO    US      2:04:47.2 2:01:53.4 9:18  26  53.5       24       F 25-29            
296   2029 David mason               M      Saint Louis            MO    US      2:04:47.5 2:01:53.9 9:18  47  52.1       31       M 45-49            
297   6135 Adam Biggers              M      Grand Rivers           KY    US      2:04:40.9 2:01:54.5 9:18  34  48.0       26       M 30-34            
298   1126 Marc Haugen               M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:05:01.8 2:01:57.7 9:19  29  47.9       21       M 25-29            
299   2022 Roland Baxley             M      Lexington              KY    US      2:03:47.9 2:01:59.2 9:19  57  56.9       13       M 55-59            
300   1591 Terri Newmier             F      Arpin                  WI    US      2:03:54.8 2:02:00.5 9:19  40  55.3       10       F 40-44            
301   1118 Robert Jackson            M      Kingston Springs       TN    US      2:03:47.3 2:02:04.4 9:19  43  50.3       25       M 40-44            
302   6328 Sloane Goldman            F      Fayetteville           TN    US      2:06:49.3 2:02:05.3 9:19  28  53.4       25       F 25-29            
303   1939 Oscar Leon                M      Highwood               IL    US      2:04:10.4 2:02:07.7 9:19  37  48.4       34       M 35-39            
304   2144 Antonio Harris            M                                           2:02:15.3 2:02:10.0 9:20  27  47.8       22       M 25-29            
305   6041 Ann-Marie La Porta        F      Strongsville           OH    US      2:03:38.1 2:02:14.5 9:20  55  64.5       4        F 55-59            
306   1913 Jason Hill                M      Oak Ridge              TN    US      2:05:33.3 2:02:16.3 9:20  38  48.5       35       M 35-39            
307   6511 Cynthia Miller            F                                           2:03:57.2 2:02:20.4 9:20  49  59.9       6        F 45-49            
308   6014 Nicole Eisenberg          F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:05:37.8 2:02:21.5 9:20  41  55.5       11       F 40-44            
309   6510 Richard Miller            M                                           2:03:57.2 2:02:21.5 9:20  48  52.3       32       M 45-49            
310   1132 Allison Brooks            F      Nashville              TN    US      2:04:14.5 2:02:22.4 9:20  53  62.8       3        F 50-54            
311   1588 Frank Nixon               M      Chesapeake             VA    US      2:03:58.8 2:02:34.4 9:21  31  47.6       27       M 30-34            
312   1280 Jennifer Gerke            F      Menomonee Falls        WI    US      2:05:31.7 2:02:35.5 9:21  33  53.4       18       F 30-34            
313        John Longmire             M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:04:04.3 2:02:41.5 9:22  54  55.0       14       M 50-54            
314   1699 Melissa Savage            F      Grantsville            MD    US      2:04:09.2 2:02:42.6 9:22  41  55.3       12       F 40-44            
315   1609 Jill Martinek             F      Alto                   MI    US      2:04:13.3 2:02:42.6 9:22  42  55.7       13       F 40-44            
316   6049 Emmanuel Anim-Danso       M      Alpharetta             GA    US      2:05:37.2 2:02:43.8 9:22  32  47.6       28       M 30-34            
317   6495 Robert Wesley             M      Miami                  FL    US      2:02:51.2 2:02:44.3 9:22  27  47.6       23       M 25-29            
318   6350 Kelsey Gibbs              F      Corbin                 KY    US      2:04:06.3 2:02:44.5 9:22  30  53.1       19       F 30-34            
319   2059 Casey Brown               M      Atlanta                GA    US      2:09:10.6 2:02:46.0 9:22  30  47.6       29       M 30-34            
320   1176 Jason Edwards             M      Mount Airy             NC    US      2:04:42.1 2:02:46.0 9:22  37  48.1       36       M 35-39            
321   1972 Lauren Myers              F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:04:53.3 2:02:48.7 9:22  34  53.5       20       F 30-34            
322   1228 Andrea Jackson            F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      2:04:58.5 2:02:51.2 9:23  51  61.1       4        F 50-54            
323   1261 Stephanie Reneau          F      Albany                 KY    US      2:05:45.5 2:02:52.9 9:23  32  53.2       21       F 30-34            
324   1272 Tyler Wells               M      Maryville              TN    US      2:06:05.4 2:02:53.7 9:23  28  47.5       24       M 25-29            
325        Richard Radcliff          M      Vero Beach             FL    US      2:06:22.3 2:02:54.7 9:23  64  60.3       13       M 60-64            
326   2105 Stan Dick                 M      Grove City             OH    US      2:04:57.1 2:02:56.5 9:23  56  55.9       14       M 55-59            
327   6496 Kay Collier-Pittman       F      Pigeon Forge           TN    US      2:05:45.3 2:02:57.7 9:23  54  63.3       5        F 50-54            
328        Ayron Fears               M      Powder Springs         GA    US      2:07:52.8 2:02:58.9 9:23  55  55.4       15       M 55-59            
329   1416 Tracey Gibson             F      Obion                  TN    US      2:06:07.9 2:03:00.1 9:23  46  57.6       7        F 45-49            
330   1553 Maureen Kennedy           F      Osceola                IN    US      2:04:44.7 2:03:05.9 9:24  49  59.5       8        F 45-49            
331   6513 Michael Fecher            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:05:12.4 2:03:07.3 9:24  49  52.5       33       M 45-49            
332   1563 Gaelen Dwyer              F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      2:04:53.5 2:03:10.9 9:24  31  53.0       22       F 30-34            
333   1449 Michelle Sweetser         F      Perrysburg             OH    US      2:06:21.5 2:03:14.9 9:24  40  54.7       14       F 40-44            
334   6115 Sandra Karem              F      Duluth                 GA    US      2:06:17.3 2:03:23.4 9:25  46  57.4       9        F 45-49            
335   6251 Mark Blankenship          M      Madison                AL    US      2:05:04.3 2:03:24.7 9:25  46  51.0       34       M 45-49            
336   1659 Caroline Benham           F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:05:08.5 2:03:30.4 9:26  24  52.8       12       F 20-24            
337   1455 Tonya Saylor              F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:06:39.1 2:03:34.4 9:26  37  53.7       21       F 35-39            
338   1792 Donnie Messick            M      Ocean City             MD    US      2:08:20.8 2:03:35.0 9:26  49  52.3       35       M 45-49            
339   6456 Daniel Huggins            M      Stockbridge            GA    US      2:07:08.5 2:03:43.7 9:27  36  47.6       37       M 35-39            
340   1581 Matthew Zentz             M      Portsmouth             VA    US      2:05:10.1 2:03:44.4 9:27  49  52.2       36       M 45-49            
341   6457 Elizabeth Huggins         F      Stockbridge            GA    US      2:07:08.7 2:03:44.9 9:27  36  53.4       22       F 35-39            
342   6031 Tammy Crawford            F      Edmond                 OK    US      2:05:16.1 2:03:49.8 9:27  57  65.3       5        F 55-59            
343   1593 Melissa Jakobi            F      Spencer                WI    US      2:05:51.2 2:03:57.3 9:28  38  53.8       23       F 35-39            
344   1870 Sean Flinn                M      Kirkland               WA    US      2:04:30.1 2:04:09.0 9:29  36  47.4       38       M 35-39            
345   1406 Jason Covington           M      Batesville             MS    US      2:05:44.5 2:04:14.7 9:29  39  48.0       39       M 35-39            
346   1843 Lindsey Dolhon            F      Woodstock              GA    US      2:07:48.6 2:04:33.2 9:30  21  52.4       13       F 20-24            
347   2085 Shana Hudson              F      Maryville              TN    US      2:10:55.6 2:04:38.7 9:31  36  53.0       24       F 35-39            
348   4105 Jason Duncan              M      Colfax                 NC    US      2:07:33.9 2:04:44.3 9:31  39  47.8       40       M 35-39            
349   1637 Jolene Hall               F      Portsmouth             VA    US      2:07:39.2 2:04:44.9 9:31  37  53.2       25       F 35-39            
350   1521 Sharon Bumgardner         F      Kingsport              TN    US      2:09:58.1 2:04:48.8 9:32  59  66.6       6        F 55-59            
351   4132 Logan Lewis               M      Blackfoot              ID    US      2:07:43.9 2:04:56.3 9:32  36  47.1       41       M 35-39            
352        Caron Herrin              F      Saint Louis            MO    US      2:06:32.4 2:04:56.5 9:32  56  63.9       7        F 55-59            
353   1087 Chapman Clark             M      Lexington              KY    US      2:05:10.8 2:04:59.2 9:32  20  46.7       7        M 20-24            
354   6091 Christine Areson          F      Henrico                VA    US      2:08:30.8 2:05:04.3 9:33  23  52.1       14       F 20-24            
355   1048 Cathy Hyde                F      Dalton                 GA    US      2:06:57.5 2:05:12.4 9:33  55  63.0       8        F 55-59            
356        Eben Stansbery            M      Columbus               OH    US      2:07:10.8 2:05:24.2 9:34  33  46.6       30       M 30-34            
357   6276 Pawel Miller              M      Murfreesboro           TN    US      2:10:06.4 2:05:27.3 9:35  45  49.8       37       M 45-49            
358   6284 Skyler Baker              M      Signal Mountain        TN    US      2:10:31.4 2:05:28.7 9:35  23  46.5       8        M 20-24            
359   2118 Kendall Gordon            F      Cedar Bluff            AL    US      2:08:24.8 2:05:42.0 9:36  23  51.9       15       F 20-24            
360   1268 Karen Herring             F      Newark                 OH    US      2:07:42.4 2:05:49.1 9:36  51  59.6       6        F 50-54            
361   1252 Teresa Neuenschwander     F      Anderson               SC    US      2:07:42.7 2:05:50.3 9:36  47  56.9       10       F 45-49            
362   6465 Jonathan Powell           M      Pontypridd             RCT   GB      2:11:01.5 2:05:50.7 9:36  43  48.8       26       M 40-44            
363   1417 Tristan Dwyer             M      Fayetteville           NC    US      2:07:34.9 2:05:52.4 9:37  34  46.5       31       M 30-34            
364   1687 Joel Hansard              M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:07:59.3 2:05:52.5 9:37  36  46.8       42       M 35-39            
365   1864 Adrienne O'Gara           F      Horsham                PA    US      2:10:36.6 2:05:52.9 9:37  25  51.8       26       F 25-29            
366   1681 Erin Altares              F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:07:34.5 2:05:56.4 9:37  23  51.8       16       F 20-24            
367   6321 roseanna pollard          F      Hermitage              TN    US      2:07:31.8 2:06:02.8 9:37  44  55.2       15       F 40-44            
368   2071 Travis Douglas            M      Gray                   GA    US      2:09:32.3 2:06:06.5 9:38  38  47.1       43       M 35-39            
369        Cheryl Clark              F      Clayton                NC    US      2:07:59.8 2:06:11.1 9:38  52  60.2       7        F 50-54            
370   2004 Daniel Wolfram            M      Chattanooga            TN    US      2:09:20.1 2:06:13.3 9:38  49  51.2       38       M 45-49            
371   6500 Josh Baker                M                                           2:11:00.9 2:06:18.4 9:39  41  47.9       27       M 40-44            
372   6033 Becky Oliveros            F      Gray                   GA    US      2:09:44.5 2:06:18.7 9:39  38  52.8       26       F 35-39            
373   4069 Michael Johnston          M      Fort Lee               VA    US      2:08:18.2 2:06:20.1 9:39  43  48.6       28       M 40-44            
374   1230 Nancy Moore               F      Kingston               TN    US      2:09:33.3 2:06:21.9 9:39  51  59.4       8        F 50-54            
375   2009 Jaclyn Van Nes            F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:07:50.5 2:06:24.7 9:39  39  53.0       27       F 35-39            
376   1725 Gigi Jones                F      Falls Church           VA    US      2:08:19.8 2:06:29.9 9:39  43  54.5       16       F 40-44            
377   2016 Kelly Lanier              F      Athens                 GA    US      2:09:24.2 2:06:34.9 9:40  28  51.5       27       F 25-29            
378   4214 Marcus Carmicle           M      Richmond               KY    US      2:08:48.8 2:06:48.6 9:41  47  50.1       39       M 45-49            
379   3041 Nandita Keole             F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:12:04.3 2:06:51.4 9:41  42  53.9       17       F 40-44            
380   1690 Jennifer Moore            F      Maryville              TN    US      2:10:12.8 2:06:59.4 9:42  56  62.9       9        F 55-59            
381   6072 Joe B King                M      Houma                  LA    US      2:14:03.8 2:07:01.1 9:42  45  49.2       40       M 45-49            
382   1295 Kara Leffelman            F      Alexandria             VA    US      2:12:11.1 2:07:02.6 9:42  30  51.3       23       F 30-34            
383   6517 Zach Crockett             M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:13:28.3 2:07:03.1 9:42  25  46.0       25       M 25-29            
384   6188 Crystal Corbin            F      Highlands              NC    US      2:11:51.6 2:07:04.0 9:42  35  51.8       28       F 35-39            
385   4215 Tommy Craft               M      Richmond               KY    US      2:09:06.1 2:07:05.4 9:42  47  50.0       41       M 45-49            
386   1172 Clara Mount               F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:13:34.7 2:07:10.9 9:43  38  52.4       29       F 35-39            
387   1197 Serra Kerley              F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:14:45.6 2:07:12.9 9:43  26  51.3       28       F 25-29            
388   1145 Jenny Toney               F      Piedmont               MO    US      2:10:43.2 2:07:18.6 9:43  33  51.4       24       F 30-34            
389   1240 Michelle Sorensen         F      Roy                    UT    US      2:10:00.3 2:07:18.6 9:43  32  51.3       25       F 30-34            
390   2096 Jeff Reeder               M      Jamestown              KY    US      2:10:19.7 2:07:28.3 9:44  53  52.5       15       M 50-54            
391   1040 Holly Spitzer             F      Parker                 CO    US      2:12:16.3 2:07:30.4 9:44  23  51.1       17       F 20-24            
392   2142 Michael Wohlgemuth        M      Collierville           TN    US      2:09:23.8 2:07:34.4 9:44  31  45.8       32       M 30-34            
393   2100 Rachel Drue               F      Saint Robert           MO    US      2:16:01.7 2:07:44.2 9:45  27  51.0       29       F 25-29            
394   1536 Lara Reidenbaugh          F      Lititz                 PA    US      2:14:47.5 2:07:47.1 9:45  41  53.1       18       F 40-44            
395   1146 Misty Sharp               F      Amarillo               TX    US      2:14:32.3 2:07:49.5 9:45  32  51.1       26       F 30-34            
396   1633 Adam Templeton            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:10:55.8 2:07:54.7 9:46  47  49.6       42       M 45-49            
397   6111 Melissa Haskett           F      Orlando                FL    US      2:13:07.2 2:08:03.5 9:47  29  50.9       30       F 25-29            
398   1267 Robin Johnson             F      Nashville              TN    US      2:09:59.1 2:08:07.5 9:47  52  59.3       9        F 50-54            
399   1327 Chris Carpenter           M      Alcoa                  TN    US      2:11:18.1 2:08:21.7 9:48  45  48.7       43       M 45-49            
400   4075 David Norris              M      Prattville             AL    US      2:10:13.6 2:08:28.4 9:48  40  46.7       29       M 40-44            
401   1288 Brittany Cook             F      Charleston             WV    US      2:09:53.7 2:08:28.5 9:48  27  50.7       31       F 25-29            
402   1203 Joan Stackpoole           F      Hudson                 FL    US      2:11:28.8 2:08:29.1 9:48  58  63.8       10       F 55-59            
403   6342 David Allison             M      Hampton                VA    US      2:13:17.7 2:08:33.2 9:49  34  45.5       33       M 30-34            
404   1599 Michael Meyer             M      Maryville              TN    US      2:10:29.3 2:08:37.7 9:49  44  48.1       30       M 40-44            
405   1335 Marco Barral              M      Montgomery             AL    US      2:10:26.9 2:08:40.3 9:49  23  45.4       9        M 20-24            
406   6354 Dwayne Ward               M      Gray                   GA    US      2:12:16.8 2:08:52.6 9:50  44  48.1       31       M 40-44            
407   2120 KATIE WISSMANN            F      Beaufort               SC    US      2:16:16.1 2:08:53.7 9:50  23  50.6       18       F 20-24            
408   2119 GRACE GOMEZ               F      Beaufort               SC    US      2:16:16.3 2:08:54.5 9:50  26  50.6       32       F 25-29            
409   2019 Mark Davis                M      Waynesville            MO    US      2:11:43.6 2:09:00.0 9:51  54  52.3       16       M 50-54            
410   2039 Gwen Lawrence             F      Texarkana              TX    US      2:11:59.1 2:09:01.3 9:51  60  65.3       2        F 60-64            
411   1003 Ashley Sechkar            F      Athens                 OH    US      2:16:36.2 2:09:05.6 9:51  33  50.7       27       F 30-34            
412   1004 Sarah Lathrop             F      Athens                 OH    US      2:16:36.2 2:09:05.7 9:51  24  50.5       19       F 20-24            
413   1986 Gloria Tangarife          F      Miami                  FL    US      2:15:50.3 2:09:08.0 9:51  59  64.3       11       F 55-59            
414   1582 Judy Romanowski           F      Maryville              TN    US      2:12:07.8 2:09:12.0 9:52  52  58.8       10       F 50-54            
415   3054 Megan Bradley             F      Denver                 CO    US      2:16:24.6 2:09:12.7 9:52  32  50.6       28       F 30-34            
416   1013 Rene Aldrich              F      Portland               TN    US      2:12:00.7 2:09:12.9 9:52  37  51.4       30       F 35-39            
417   1376 Paul Fish                 M      Indialantic            FL    US      2:12:12.1 2:09:14.7 9:52  70  61.0       1        M 70-74            
418   6100 Tanya Forrest             F      Richmond               IN    US      2:12:07.9 2:09:20.7 9:52  41  52.5       19       F 40-44            
419   6384 Chris Eads                M      Brookville             OH    US      2:12:07.9 2:09:20.7 9:52  45  48.3       44       M 45-49            
420   6169 Mark Benson               M      Highland Heights       KY    US      2:12:31.4 2:09:25.3 9:53  50  50.3       17       M 50-54            
421   2038 Mason Cradit              M      Rockwall               TX    US      2:17:44.5 2:09:27.0 9:53  28  45.1       26       M 25-29            
422   2036 Philip Brick              M      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:17:46.3 2:09:27.6 9:53  30  45.1       34       M 30-34            
423   6482 Amanda Eley               F      Marysville             OH    US      2:16:03.7 2:09:29.5 9:53  41  52.4       20       F 40-44            
424   1658 Justin Brown              M      Maryville              TN    US      2:12:41.4 2:09:29.5 9:53  33  45.1       35       M 30-34            
425   6089 Patrick Stanton           M      Newnan                 GA    US      2:16:38.1 2:09:30.0 9:53  70  60.9       2        M 70-74            
426   6481 Amber McKenzie            F      Marysville             OH    US      2:16:04.1 2:09:30.7 9:53  43  53.2       21       F 40-44            
427   2116 Robert Smith              M      Maryville              TN    US      2:12:51.1 2:09:35.5 9:54  35  45.3       44       M 35-39            
428   6214 Tiffany Berg              F      Franklin               NC    US      2:13:10.3 2:09:42.5 9:54  36  51.0       31       F 35-39            
429   1212 Mark Richardson           M      Williamsburg           KY    US      2:13:15.9 2:09:46.4 9:54  51  50.6       18       M 50-54            
430   1213 Lisa Richardson           F      Williamsburg           KY    US      2:13:15.9 2:09:46.8 9:54  49  56.5       11       F 45-49            
431   6298 Chuck Lavender            M      Olive Branch           MS    US      2:14:30.6 2:09:47.1 9:54  58  53.9       16       M 55-59            
432   6255 Maria Elam                F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:13:08.1 2:09:55.6 9:55  52  58.5       11       F 50-54            
433   6252 Amanda Seal               F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:13:08.1 2:09:56.2 9:55  40  51.9       22       F 40-44            
434   6132 Sean Pace                 M      Paducah                KY    US      2:12:44.2 2:09:56.6 9:55  35  45.2       45       M 35-39            
435   3032 Hailey Boone              F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      2:11:30.5 2:10:06.7 9:56  23  50.1       20       F 20-24            
436   1571 Brittany Ashe             F      Waynesville            NC    US      2:15:16.9 2:10:13.0 9:56  24  50.1       21       F 20-24            
437   1525 Alexandrea Makris         F      Greensboro             NC    US      2:15:17.3 2:10:13.3 9:56  26  50.1       33       F 25-29            
438   1201 tabbatha castret          F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:13:33.1 2:10:20.9 9:57  28  50.0       34       F 25-29            
439   6343 Sally Wrather             F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      2:17:55.9 2:10:23.0 9:57  49  56.2       12       F 45-49            
440   6494 David Lusk                M      Jackson                OH    US      2:13:52.2 2:10:23.3 9:57  38  45.5       46       M 35-39            
441   1340 Kristi Ford-Scales        F      Jonesville             SC    US      2:16:52.5 2:10:24.5 9:57  33  50.2       29       F 30-34            
442   6381 Tim Wilson                M      Independence           KY    US      2:12:25.3 2:10:25.7 9:57  52  50.8       19       M 50-54            
443   1751 Jeremy Cable              M      Maryville              TN    US      2:17:49.3 2:10:25.9 9:57  35  45.0       47       M 35-39            
444   1667 Jerome Douglas            M      Gray                   GA    US      2:13:55.5 2:10:27.5 9:58  59  54.2       17       M 55-59            
445   1612 Jason Thompson            M      Cornelius              NC    US      2:13:41.5 2:10:27.5 9:58  45  47.9       45       M 45-49            
446   1849 J Welch                   M      Huntersville           NC    US      2:13:41.8 2:10:28.1 9:58  39  45.7       48       M 35-39            
447   1715 Emily Leahey              F      Nashville              TN    US      2:16:58.5 2:10:30.3 9:58  33  50.2       30       F 30-34            
448   1613 Sarah Lorenger            F      Arvada                 CO    US      2:13:52.3 2:10:47.2 9:59  37  50.7       32       F 35-39            
449   1143 Joel Sowder               M      Somerville             AL    US      2:12:46.4 2:10:50.1 9:59  55  52.1       18       M 55-59            
450   1215 Anthony Mooney            M      Bluefield              WV    US      2:11:05.8 2:10:52.1 9:59  19  44.6       5        M 15-19            
451        Nora Milley               F      Garner                 NC    US      2:12:47.8 2:10:59.9 10:00 41  51.8       23       F 40-44            
452   6110 Thelma (T.J.) Propst      F      Leesville              SC    US      2:17:29.4 2:11:06.0 10:00 50  56.6       12       F 50-54            
453   2008 Graig Morton              M      Maryville              TN    US      2:17:36.1 2:11:16.9 10:01 34  44.6       36       M 30-34            
454   1479 Melissa McCay             F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:19:31.6 2:11:21.3 10:02 41  51.7       24       F 40-44            
455   6427 Heather Phillips          F      Clyde                  NC    US      2:12:59.7 2:11:22.5 10:02 29  49.6       35       F 25-29            
456   1187 Luc Dessieux              M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:14:47.2 2:11:32.4 10:02 43  46.7       32       M 40-44            
457   1537 Dave Reidenbaugh          M      Lititz                 PA    US      2:18:35.2 2:11:35.3 10:03 41  45.9       33       M 40-44            
458   1042 Christine Barbera         F      Lansdale               PA    US      2:18:35.2 2:11:35.3 10:03 43  52.4       25       F 40-44            
459   1043 Todd Hydock               M      Lansdale               PA    US      2:18:35.2 2:11:35.3 10:03 45  47.5       46       M 45-49            
460   1853 LeAnn Splitter            F      New Orleans            LA    US      2:14:58.3 2:11:41.8 10:03 37  50.4       33       F 35-39            
461   1270 Joe Gillian               M      Suffolk                VA    US      2:14:53.1 2:11:42.3 10:03 50  49.5       20       M 50-54            
462   6383 Jennifer Tower            F      Ransomville            NY    US      2:13:32.0 2:11:45.6 10:03 37  50.4       34       F 35-39            
463   1936 Olivera Dessieux          F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:15:01.1 2:11:46.3 10:04 39  50.9       35       F 35-39            
464   6248 Kelly Mink                F      Corinth                KY    US      2:14:33.2 2:11:47.6 10:04 44  52.7       26       F 40-44            
465   2093 Reagan Manning            F      Cary                   NC    US      2:18:48.6 2:11:47.8 10:04 20  49.8       22       F 20-24            
466   1496 Kellie Widner             F      Seymour                TN    US      2:14:57.1 2:11:49.9 10:04 50  56.2       13       F 50-54            
467   1673 Joshua Davis              M      Sevierville            TN    US      2:14:49.1 2:11:52.5 10:04 25  44.3       27       M 25-29            
468   2109 Luke Daniel               M      Cartersville           GA    US      2:16:41.7 2:11:54.7 10:04 24  44.3       10       M 20-24            
469   4217 Sean Desch                M      Fayetteville           NC    US      2:17:03.8 2:11:55.0 10:04 46  47.7       47       M 45-49            
470   1250 Ivy Wang                  F      maryville              TN    US      2:14:56.4 2:11:57.5 10:04 37  50.3       36       F 35-39            
471   6503 Joe Dan Beavers           M      Bowling Green          KY    US      2:16:57.5 2:11:58.6 10:04 39  45.2       49       M 35-39            
472   6297 Lucretia Lavender         F      Olive Branch           MS    US      2:16:47.2 2:12:04.3 10:05 58  62.1       12       F 55-59            
473   1839 Elizabeth Smith           F      Nashville              TN    US      2:18:34.2 2:12:15.4 10:06 29  49.3       36       F 25-29            
474   1594 Chad Morris               M      Spartanburg            SC    US      2:15:31.3 2:12:16.0 10:06 37  44.7       50       M 35-39            
475   1245 Elizabeth Edmonds-Hayes   F      Walland                TN    US      2:15:33.3 2:12:18.5 10:06 51  56.7       14       F 50-54            
476   4218 Kyle Filicky              M      Coraopolis             PA    US      2:14:08.7 2:12:18.8 10:06 25  44.1       28       M 25-29            
477   2007 Ariel Piatek              F      Asheville              NC    US      2:18:43.1 2:12:19.3 10:06 28  49.3       37       F 25-29            
478   4219 Suzanne Wasilko           F      Mckeesport             PA    US      2:14:08.5 2:12:19.8 10:06 24  49.3       23       F 20-24            
479   1819 Donna Reynolds            F      Dresden                TN    US      2:17:00.1 2:12:19.9 10:06 52  57.4       15       F 50-54            
480   1840 Kari Riddell              F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:14:10.3 2:12:23.7 10:06 29  49.2       38       F 25-29            
481   1564 Sherry Wallis             F      Shelbyville            IL    US      2:15:07.5 2:12:28.2 10:07 34  49.6       31       F 30-34            
482   6404 Jennifer Smith            F      Granville              OH    US      2:17:14.8 2:12:28.9 10:07 43  52.0       27       F 40-44            
483   4166 Kristina Laux             F      Henderson              TN    US      2:16:09.8 2:12:29.3 10:07 30  49.2       32       F 30-34            
484   1910 Kerri Ann Sanford         F      Ellijay                GA    US      2:15:20.1 2:12:30.2 10:07 27  49.2       39       F 25-29            
485   6369 Madeline Aulisio          F      Lexington              KY    US      2:19:03.6 2:12:31.0 10:07 29  49.2       40       F 25-29            
486   2126 Jess Cadena               F      Lexington              KY    US      2:15:20.7 2:12:34.1 10:07 19  50.0       1        F 15-19            
487   1872 Jessica Cawthorn          F      Mooresville            NC    US      2:19:17.3 2:12:45.5 10:08 23  49.1       24       F 20-24            
488   1529 Amy Mooney                F      Bluefield              WV    US      2:17:43.7 2:12:45.6 10:08 43  51.9       28       F 40-44            
489   1873 Michael Logsdon           M      Mooresville            NC    US      2:19:17.5 2:12:46.2 10:08 24  44.0       11       M 20-24            
490   6197 Emily Spoden              F      Louisville             KY    US      2:17:43.1 2:12:51.4 10:09 25  49.1       41       F 25-29            
491   6223 Scott Stader              M      Collierville           TN    US      2:14:25.5 2:12:51.9 10:09 45  47.0       48       M 45-49            
492   2130 Casey Brown               M      Cookeville             TN    US      2:18:01.6 2:12:56.7 10:09 34  44.0       37       M 30-34            
493   6021 Carlyn Lusk               F      Jackson                OH    US      2:16:26.1 2:12:57.5 10:09 33  49.3       33       F 30-34            
494   6216 Bevin Gresham             F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:17:52.6 2:12:57.9 10:09 41  51.1       29       F 40-44            
495   1454 Heather Deyton            F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:17:53.3 2:12:58.5 10:09 35  49.5       37       F 35-39            
496   6198 Wesley Partin             M      Louisville             KY    US      2:17:52.8 2:12:59.5 10:09 34  44.0       38       M 30-34            
497   1857 Kathryn Winer             F      Clarksville            TN    US      2:17:57.3 2:13:05.0 10:10 26  49.0       42       F 25-29            
498   4085 Joseph Crosby             M      Lynchburg              VA    US      2:18:07.9 2:13:12.5 10:10 36  44.2       51       M 35-39            
499   6189 Elizabeth Freeman         F      Richton                MS    US      2:16:08.5 2:13:14.9 10:10 64  66.8       3        F 60-64            
500   1619 Cherilyn Jakobi           F      Marshfield             WI    US      2:15:21.8 2:13:27.4 10:11 44  52.1       30       F 40-44            
501   6492 Annie Amuan               F      Laredo                 TX    US      2:22:40.8 2:13:31.6 10:12 26  48.8       43       F 25-29            
502        DONNA PIATT               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:16:32.8 2:13:31.9 10:12 38  50.0       38       F 35-39            
503   2082 John Alber                M      Canton                 MI    US      2:16:49.6 2:13:39.0 10:12 57  51.9       19       M 55-59            
504   6090 Mark Pappas               M      Kodak                  TN    US      2:16:52.3 2:13:43.0 10:12 34  43.8       39       M 30-34            
505   1868 Alex Brewer               M      Birmingham             AL    US      2:15:44.6 2:13:47.0 10:13 25  43.6       29       M 25-29            
506   1122 Michelle Taylor           F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      2:15:55.6 2:13:48.0 10:13 45  52.4       13       F 45-49            
507   6283 Jessica Maverick          F      Austin                 TX    US      2:18:42.1 2:13:48.3 10:13 25  48.7       44       F 25-29            
508   1092 TJ White                  M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:16:49.4 2:13:49.5 10:13 36  44.0       52       M 35-39            
509   6120 Cathy Dotson              F      Glen Rock              PA    US      2:19:15.5 2:14:08.7 10:14 53  57.3       16       F 50-54            
510   1712 Renee Weidner             F      Gray                   GA    US      2:17:42.8 2:14:13.6 10:15 56  59.5       13       F 55-59            
511   6431 Cody Gibbs                M      Benton                 IL    US      2:17:04.9 2:14:17.0 10:15 26  43.5       30       M 25-29            
512   1732 Rachel Keener             F      Maryville              TN    US      2:16:13.3 2:14:21.9 10:15 33  48.7       34       F 30-34            
513   1385 Andrea Higgins            F      Monticello             IL    US      2:23:38.1 2:14:29.5 10:16 31  48.5       35       F 30-34            
514   1127 Charise Denavit           F      Oakland                CA    US      2:22:00.3 2:14:30.8 10:16 35  49.0       39       F 35-39            
515   6338 Galen Bradley             M      Sevierville            TN    US      2:17:28.1 2:14:32.9 10:16 67  56.8       4        M 65-69            
516   1102 Timothy Ellmers           M      Hendersonville         NC    US      2:17:26.8 2:14:34.8 10:16 34  43.5       40       M 30-34            
517   4096 Denny Piatt               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:17:43.3 2:14:42.7 10:17 49  47.9       49       M 45-49            
518   1747 Angela Sterious           F      Fort Myers             FL    US      2:16:35.8 2:14:44.9 10:17 45  52.1       14       F 45-49            
519   1231 ANDREA CLARK              F      Sevierville            TN    US      2:16:39.5 2:14:46.4 10:17 37  49.2       40       F 35-39            
520   1410 Scott Reed                M      Unionville             TN    US      2:16:54.9 2:14:51.8 10:18 46  46.7       50       M 45-49            
521   2026 Orlando Martinez          M      Ashburn                VA    US      2:23:10.7 2:14:53.1 10:18 32  43.3       41       M 30-34            
522   1236 Karen Johnson             F      New Ulm                MN    US      2:17:33.5 2:14:54.9 10:18 55  58.4       14       F 55-59            
523   1666 Cindy Douglas             F      Gray                   GA    US      2:18:26.1 2:14:56.1 10:18 56  59.2       15       F 55-59            
524   1855 Cori Sweet                F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:20:08.2 2:15:01.2 10:18 31  48.3       36       F 30-34            
525   1856 Roy Copping               M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:20:07.6 2:15:02.7 10:19 37  43.8       53       M 35-39            
526   1524 Samantha Walker           F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      2:20:15.7 2:15:06.3 10:19 29  48.3       45       F 25-29            
527   1225 Dena Hart                 F      Harviell               MO    US      2:17:16.3 2:15:08.7 10:19 51  55.5       17       F 50-54            
528   1036 Kamisha Carpenter         F      Asheboro               NC    US      2:17:01.6 2:15:13.7 10:19 28  48.2       46       F 25-29            
529   1322 Jodi Wiley                F      Pittsboro              NC    US      2:17:01.6 2:15:13.7 10:19 39  49.6       41       F 35-39            
530   6393 Neil Ryan Inid            M      Belmar                 NJ    US      2:17:14.4 2:15:14.6 10:19 29  43.2       31       M 25-29            
531   6079 Sean Gann                 M      Coker                  AL    US      2:22:45.9 2:15:14.7 10:19 31  43.2       42       M 30-34            
532   2025 Jonathon Hoover           M      Toledo                 OH    US      2:23:36.7 2:15:19.3 10:20 34  43.3       43       M 30-34            
533   2037 James BEll                M      Dyess Afb              TX    US      2:23:36.3 2:15:20.1 10:20 33  43.2       44       M 30-34            
534   2091 Joe Kelley                M      Sheffield              AL    US      2:18:25.5 2:15:24.6 10:20 62  53.7       14       M 60-64            
535   3042 Kelly McMahon             F      Mckinney               TX    US      2:20:22.4 2:15:28.8 10:21 41  50.1       31       F 40-44            
536   6136 Danielle Rutherford       F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      2:22:19.8 2:15:30.6 10:21 38  49.2       42       F 35-39            
537   1218 Melissa Lucado            F      Bluefield              WV    US      2:23:03.6 2:15:31.8 10:21 45  51.8       15       F 45-49            
538   2024 Geoffrey Dagley           M      McKinney               TX    US      2:20:25.1 2:15:32.3 10:21 42  44.9       34       M 40-44            
539   1841 Ben Riddell               M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:17:22.1 2:15:34.2 10:21 37  43.6       54       M 35-39            
540   6271 Paul LaGrange             M      Concord                NC    US      2:20:46.1 2:15:36.5 10:21 44  45.7       35       M 40-44            
541   1205 Julie Atkinson            F      Clarkrange             TN    US      2:17:40.2 2:15:44.2 10:22 54  57.4       18       F 50-54            
542   1879 Toni Davis                F      Lexington              KY    US      2:18:44.8 2:15:50.0 10:22 32  48.1       37       F 30-34            
543   1395 Rodrigo Miramontes        M      Livermore              CA    US      2:23:21.1 2:15:53.4 10:22 32  43.0       45       M 30-34            
544   1154 Gary Daum                 M      San Jose               CA    US      2:23:23.7 2:16:06.5 10:23 47  46.7       51       M 45-49            
545   1194 Chris Birdwell            M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:22:39.6 2:16:07.1 10:23 48  47.0       52       M 45-49            
546   1766 Eric Dorman               M      Brighton               MA    US      2:18:09.6 2:16:14.9 10:24 32  42.9       46       M 30-34            
547   1433 Djan Groft                F      East Berlin            PA    US      2:19:52.8 2:16:19.3 10:24 49  53.7       16       F 45-49            
548   6417 Lindsay Johnson           F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      2:19:16.6 2:16:24.6 10:25 33  48.0       38       F 30-34            
549   4112 Elizabeth Gutgsell        F      Jasper                 IN    US      2:19:09.9 2:16:25.2 10:25 48  53.1       17       F 45-49            
550   6290 Kim Edmondson             F      Clarksville            TN    US      2:23:05.3 2:16:25.5 10:25 46  51.9       18       F 45-49            
551   1129 Tony Lester               M      Townsend               TN    US      2:22:47.2 2:16:25.6 10:25 67  56.0       5        M 65-69            
552   4093 Cordie Wargo              F      EvansEvans             GA    US      2:23:05.3 2:16:26.5 10:25 45  51.4       19       F 45-49            
553   2115 Kerri Reed                F      Cedar Bluff            AL    US      2:19:13.6 2:16:30.0 10:25 41  49.7       32       F 40-44            
554   1806 Vinur Wells               F      Overland Park          KS    US      2:19:20.1 2:16:30.2 10:25 29  47.8       47       F 25-29            
555   6117 Cynthia Keese             F      Seneca                 SC    US      2:19:51.2 2:16:33.3 10:25 36  48.4       43       F 35-39            
556   1476 Tina Lampe                F      Marion                 IA    US      2:23:47.1 2:16:37.3 10:26 44  50.9       33       F 40-44            
557        Tony Varney               M      Savannah               GA    US      2:25:30.1 2:16:43.8 10:26 38  43.4       55       M 35-39            
558   1234 Christian Sullivan        M      Kingsport              TN    US      2:24:52.1 2:16:43.9 10:26 34  42.8       47       M 30-34            
559   1233 Alison Sullivan           F      Kingsport              TN    US      2:24:52.3 2:16:46.0 10:26 36  48.3       44       F 35-39            
560   1210 Samuel Moser              M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:23:16.8 2:16:47.5 10:27 28  42.7       32       M 25-29            
561   1243 Kristen Moser             F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:23:16.4 2:16:48.2 10:27 27  47.7       48       F 25-29            
562   1768 Matthew Provost           M      Annapolis              MD    US      2:21:32.1 2:16:50.7 10:27 43  44.9       36       M 40-44            
563   6486 Donna Czarniak            F      Fenton                 MI    US      2:18:50.3 2:16:59.6 10:27 51  54.8       19       F 50-54            
564   6487 Claudia Garrett-Imlau     F      Howell                 MI    US      2:18:51.3 2:17:01.8 10:28 34  47.9       45       F 35-39            
565   1737 Abby Ingram               F      Harpers Ferry          WV    US      2:22:05.7 2:17:04.9 10:28 35  48.0       46       F 35-39            
566   6367 Scott Perry               M      Raleigh                NC    US      2:21:50.7 2:17:07.9 10:28 22  42.6       12       M 20-24            
567        Kimberly Whitesell        F      Bloomington            IL    US      2:21:50.8 2:17:08.4 10:28 30  47.6       39       F 30-34            
568   2057 Emily Behrel              F      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:24:16.6 2:17:09.0 10:28 22  47.5       25       F 20-24            
569   6246 Laura Canos               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:20:11.2 2:17:10.4 10:28 28  47.5       49       F 25-29            
570   2023 Angie Baxley              F      Lexington              KY    US      2:20:38.6 2:17:13.3 10:28 55  57.5       16       F 55-59            
571   6467 Andy Coats                M      Morristown             TN    US      2:22:26.2 2:17:21.3 10:29 34  42.6       48       M 30-34            
572   1774 Ashlyn McGehee            F      Alvaton                KY    US      2:26:19.3 2:17:21.4 10:29 17  49.8       2        F 15-19            
573   3053 J. Luis Cintron           M      Clayton                NC    US      2:19:23.5 2:17:36.1 10:30 47  46.1       53       M 45-49            
574   6317 Valerie Hunter            F      Hilliard               OH    US      2:26:00.9 2:17:38.3 10:30 38  48.5       47       F 35-39            
575   1358 Aaliyah Earvin            F      Hilliard               OH    US      2:26:00.9 2:17:39.2 10:30 34  47.7       40       F 30-34            
576   1547 Rhonda DeVreese           F      Mishawaka              IN    US      2:20:59.9 2:17:40.1 10:31 59  60.4       17       F 55-59            
577   6104 Kaitlyn Conger            F      Wilmington             NC    US      2:22:46.6 2:17:41.6 10:31 26  47.4       50       F 25-29            
578   1462 Noelle Gettemy            F      Oklahoma City          OK    US      2:22:49.8 2:17:52.1 10:31 40  48.9       34       F 40-44            
579   6442 Jessica Perkins           F      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      2:22:45.9 2:17:55.5 10:32 23  47.3       26       F 20-24            
580   1803 Edward Hill               M      Maryville              TN    US      2:21:28.1 2:17:59.5 10:32 66  54.8       6        M 65-69            
581   6274 Michael Orlando           M      Montgomery             IL    US      2:24:37.1 2:18:01.3 10:32 54  48.9       21       M 50-54            
582   6388 Julie Whitlatch           F      Heath                  OH    US      2:22:51.7 2:18:06.8 10:33 36  47.9       48       F 35-39            
583   6277 Lisa Shaw                 F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      2:21:41.8 2:18:09.7 10:33 37  48.0       49       F 35-39            
584   2053 Jorge Segura              M      Sevierville            TN    US      2:19:37.1 2:18:12.0 10:33 42  44.1       37       M 40-44            
585   1437 Rob Hamlin                M      Helena                 AL    US      2:25:15.4 2:18:12.9 10:33 48  46.3       54       M 45-49            
586   1620 Jenna Jakobi              F      Marshfield             WI    US      2:20:08.3 2:18:13.7 10:33 16  50.5       3        F 15-19            
587   1260 Michele Dotson            F      Cape Coral             FL    US      2:25:19.5 2:18:14.6 10:33 43  49.9       35       F 40-44            
588   1491 Jennifer Swindell         F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:21:40.1 2:18:15.6 10:33 37  48.0       50       F 35-39            
589   1377 Malgorzata Marjanska-Fish F      Indialantic            FL    US      2:21:14.3 2:18:16.5 10:33 48  52.4       20       F 45-49            
590   1263 jennifer bonn             F      Kennesaw               GA    US      2:23:23.4 2:18:17.5 10:33 59  60.1       18       F 55-59            
591   1513 Kathy Lampert             F      Bluefield              VA    US      2:21:04.2 2:18:23.6 10:34 60  60.8       4        F 60-64            
592   1740 Patrick Mooney            M      Farmington             MO    US      2:23:25.6 2:18:29.1 10:34 50  47.0       22       M 50-54            
593   6071 April Houk                F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:20:38.8 2:18:39.2 10:35 34  47.3       41       F 30-34            
594   1925 Morgan Alligood           F      Jefferson              GA    US      2:19:01.6 2:18:41.3 10:35 24  47.0       27       F 20-24            
595   1676 Mara Doss                 F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:20:21.4 2:18:43.2 10:35 25  47.0       51       F 25-29            
596   1944 Shawn Kane                M      Maryville              TN    US      2:25:04.6 2:18:48.8 10:36 61  51.9       15       M 60-64            
597   1216 Brittany Davis            F      Old Hickory            TN    US      2:25:59.3 2:18:50.5 10:36 40  48.6       36       F 40-44            
598   1398 Nathaniel Lindman         M      Garden City            MI    US      2:23:47.3 2:18:53.7 10:36 30  42.0       49       M 30-34            
599   2061 Marisol Hernandez         F      Durham                 NC    US      2:25:23.8 2:18:57.9 10:36 40  48.5       37       F 40-44            
600   1166 David Bourque             M      Franklin               NC    US      2:22:03.3 2:19:02.1 10:37 45  44.9       55       M 45-49            
601   1904 Christopher Mills         M      Woodstock              GA    US      2:26:18.4 2:19:06.8 10:37 31  42.0       50       M 30-34            
602   1208 Jessica Wilson            F      Quincy                 MA    US      2:27:43.6 2:19:08.0 10:37 31  46.9       42       F 30-34            
603   1209 Lori Laliberte            F      Quincy                 MA    US      2:27:43.8 2:19:08.2 10:37 47  51.5       21       F 45-49            
604   1711 Delaine Lott              F      Hattiesburg            MS    US      2:22:27.1 2:19:16.3 10:38 38  47.9       51       F 35-39            
605        Steven Ainey              M      Ashburn                VA    US      2:23:55.4 2:19:16.9 10:38 53  48.0       23       M 50-54            
606   4094 Sonya Wuepper             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      2:22:25.4 2:19:17.8 10:38 42  49.1       38       F 40-44            
607   1586 Sarah Reinecke            F      Jackson                MO    US      2:24:19.1 2:19:21.4 10:38 42  49.1       39       F 40-44            
608   6166 Bernadette Kitzke         F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:21:10.1 2:19:26.3 10:39 36  47.4       52       F 35-39            
609   6449 Emie Aleman               F      Kathleen               GA    US      2:22:27.8 2:19:32.1 10:39 44  49.8       40       F 40-44            
610   1298 Larry Sawyer              M      Goshen                 IN    US      2:21:38.9 2:19:36.3 10:39 56  49.2       20       M 55-59            
611   1220 Gretta York               F      Jamestown              TN    US      2:21:49.8 2:19:54.2 10:41 42  48.9       41       F 40-44            
612   2133 Charles Kandt             M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:28:09.7 2:19:56.4 10:41 68  55.2       7        M 65-69            
613   2050 Adam McGehee              M      Alvaton                KY    US      2:29:00.2 2:20:01.5 10:41 43  43.9       38       M 40-44            
614   6474 Peggy Alexander           F      Cartersville           GA    US      2:22:41.3 2:20:03.5 10:41 47  51.1       22       F 45-49            
615   6108 Duane Ashcraft            M      Greer                  SC    US      2:23:23.4 2:20:06.1 10:42 54  48.2       24       M 50-54            
616   6386 Tommy Culps               M      haslet                 TX    US      2:23:03.3 2:20:06.9 10:42 51  46.9       25       M 50-54            
617   6260 Laura Pfeifer             F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      2:23:46.6 2:20:15.0 10:42 47  51.1       23       F 45-49            
618   1098 Nichole Plagge            F      Cedar Rapids           IA    US      2:27:27.6 2:20:18.3 10:43 42  48.8       42       F 40-44            
619   6330 Tammy McClain             F      Coshocton              OH    US      2:23:45.5 2:20:18.3 10:43 50  52.8       20       F 50-54            
620   4081 John Schreiber            M      Portland               OR    US      2:23:00.1 2:20:18.4 10:43 48  45.6       56       M 45-49            
621   6352 Kayla Bohannon            F      Lexington              KY    US      2:21:51.6 2:20:22.0 10:43 23  46.4       28       F 20-24            
622   6145 Arturo Rodriguez          M      Montgomery             IL    US      2:26:58.3 2:20:22.1 10:43 40  42.8       39       M 40-44            
623   1959 Maurice Dorsey            M      Evansville             IN    US      2:25:31.3 2:20:27.8 10:43 58  49.8       21       M 55-59            
624   1565 Joanne Heath              F      Severna Park           MD    US      2:25:07.7 2:20:28.8 10:43 63  62.5       5        F 60-64            
625   6490 Bobbi Jo Moeller          F      Winter Garden          FL    US      2:23:26.3 2:20:38.1 10:44 28  46.4       52       F 25-29            
626        Lauren Karpinski          F      Freehold               NJ    US      2:22:43.3 2:20:45.2 10:45 25  46.3       53       F 25-29            
627   1889 Rachel Barnard            F      Clinton                TN    US      2:23:53.4 2:20:45.2 10:45 30  46.3       43       F 30-34            
628   6312 Becky Sturdevant          F      Barneveld              WI    US      2:25:59.5 2:20:48.8 10:45 38  47.4       53       F 35-39            
629   6313 Erin Gant                 F      Hilliard               OH    US      2:29:10.3 2:20:50.0 10:45 40  47.9       43       F 40-44            
630   6406 Tammy Hunter              F      Galloway               OH    US      2:29:10.5 2:20:50.7 10:45 37  47.1       54       F 35-39            
631   1535 Mike Bradshaw             M      Jamestown              KY    US      2:23:48.6 2:20:58.1 10:46 58  49.7       22       M 55-59            
632   2067 Joanie Stallard           F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:27:59.2 2:20:59.1 10:46 40  47.8       44       F 40-44            
633   1348 Daniel Taylor             F      Maryville              TN    US      2:28:08.1 2:21:00.3 10:46 59  58.9       19       F 55-59            
634   1399 Mallory Nichter           F      Garden City            MI    US      2:25:53.6 2:21:00.8 10:46 32  46.4       44       F 30-34            
635   1615 Katy Olita                F      Clarksville            TN    US      2:25:49.6 2:21:01.2 10:46 39  47.5       55       F 35-39            
636   6480 Anita Riley               F      Plain City             OH    US      2:27:41.6 2:21:08.2 10:46 43  48.8       45       F 40-44            
637   2110 Katy Elliott              F      Franklin               NC    US      2:24:11.9 2:21:11.1 10:47 23  46.2       29       F 20-24            
638   6275 Toni Miller               F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      2:25:52.4 2:21:13.9 10:47 53  54.4       21       F 50-54            
639   6099 Stacey Oldt               F      Morrow                 OH    US      2:23:15.8 2:21:14.6 10:47 47  50.7       24       F 45-49            
640   1584 Kevin Akard               M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:22:51.7 2:21:18.2 10:47 42  43.1       40       M 40-44            
641   1664 Keith Akard               M      Maryville              TN    US      2:22:51.2 2:21:18.6 10:47 39  42.2       56       M 35-39            
642   1413 Trey Morris               M      Dover                  FL    US      2:24:04.6 2:21:19.8 10:47 49  45.7       57       M 45-49            
643   1607 Christine Gillum          F      Indian Mound           TN    US      2:26:09.4 2:21:21.8 10:47 31  46.2       45       F 30-34            
644   6176 HEATHER GARRETT           F      Ft. Wright             KY    US      2:24:04.4 2:21:22.5 10:48 47  50.7       25       F 45-49            
645   6059 Alan Wyatt                M      Bartlett               TN    US      2:28:30.5 2:21:31.7 10:48 60  50.4       16       M 60-64            
646   1614 Melody Fish               F      Clarksville            TN    US      2:26:26.6 2:21:38.1 10:49 34  46.4       46       F 30-34            
647   1540 Chloe Stacey              F      New Albany             OH    US      2:26:42.3 2:21:40.7 10:49 23  46.0       30       F 20-24            
648   6231 Stephanie Morgan          F      Franklin               NC    US      2:24:44.4 2:21:41.7 10:49 40  47.6       46       F 40-44            
649   1539 Boman Stacey              M      New Albany             OH    US      2:26:42.7 2:21:41.9 10:49 28  41.2       33       M 25-29            
650   1006 casey la cour             F      georgetown             SC    US      2:25:05.5 2:21:42.4 10:49 28  46.0       54       F 25-29            
651   2101 Richard Buckner           M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:28:24.2 2:21:49.7 10:50 63  51.8       17       M 60-64            
652   1204 SHElby YOUNG              F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      2:24:34.6 2:21:54.8 10:50 50  52.3       22       F 50-54            
653   4165 Jarin Pickard             M      Sellersburg            IN    US      2:24:41.7 2:22:02.5 10:51 14  43.4       2        M 12-14            
654   4134 Amanda Pickard            F      Sellersburg            IN    US      2:24:41.5 2:22:04.2 10:51 36  46.5       56       F 35-39            
655   1608 Lisa Martin               F      Clarksville            TN    US      2:27:03.2 2:22:14.9 10:52 50  52.1       23       F 50-54            
656   6270 Eli marti                 M      Montgomery             IL    US      2:28:51.9 2:22:15.4 10:52 42  42.8       41       M 40-44            
657   6498 Kelley Motley             F      Sevierville            TN    US      2:28:38.4 2:22:22.9 10:52 24  45.8       31       F 20-24            
658   1718 rhett lankford            M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:29:17.3 2:22:27.4 10:52 35  41.2       57       M 35-39            
659   6401 Benjamin Powell           M      Newport                MON   GB      2:27:39.9 2:22:28.0 10:53 18  41.0       6        M 15-19            
660   1329 Stacy Justice             F      Jamestown              TN    US      2:30:02.3 2:22:42.6 10:54 44  48.7       47       F 40-44            
661   6242 Danielle Martin           F      Canton                 GA    US      2:29:37.7 2:22:52.9 10:54 46  49.6       26       F 45-49            
662   1713 Chris Weidner             M      Gray                   GA    US      2:26:25.6 2:22:56.3 10:55 55  47.7       23       M 55-59            
663   1188 Linda Greensfelder        F      Mill Spring            NC    US      2:29:23.1 2:22:56.8 10:55 67  65.1       1        F 65-69            
664   1829 Melinda Smith-Swoboda     F      Keller                 TX    US      2:26:25.5 2:23:00.2 10:55 59  58.1       20       F 55-59            
665   2089 Richard Hubbard           M      Cookeville             TN    US      2:28:05.1 2:23:01.0 10:55 30  40.8       51       M 30-34            
666   1264 Sally Wells               F      Dallas                 GA    US      2:28:13.6 2:23:07.8 10:56 55  55.1       21       F 55-59            
667   1150 Penny Trealout            F      Fort Myers             FL    US      2:29:57.3 2:23:15.9 10:56 56  55.7       22       F 55-59            
668   1960 David Benhammou           M      Houston                TX    US      2:29:41.8 2:23:18.1 10:56 29  40.7       34       M 25-29            
669   1987 Rachel Gevlin             F      Durham                 NC    US      2:29:41.8 2:23:19.2 10:56 29  45.5       55       F 25-29            
670   6087 Kim Glover                F      Olive Branch           MS    US      2:26:25.4 2:23:20.0 10:56 50  51.7       24       F 50-54            
671        Lee Shelnutt              M      Huntersville           NC    US      2:26:43.7 2:23:20.5 10:57 52  46.3       26       M 50-54            
672   6199 Debi Minnick              F      Collierville           TN    US      2:26:25.9 2:23:20.7 10:57 43  48.1       48       F 40-44            
673   2097 Tara Turon                F      Franklin               TN    US      2:31:08.4 2:23:21.8 10:57 38  46.5       57       F 35-39            
674   1265 Lydia Thomure             F      East Prairie           MO    US      2:31:10.6 2:23:23.8 10:57 29  45.5       56       F 25-29            
675   1921 Jennifer Chadwell         F      East Prairie           MO    US      2:31:10.9 2:23:24.6 10:57 56  55.7       23       F 55-59            
676   2044 Regina Leach              F      Lexington              KY    US      2:25:00.8 2:23:26.2 10:57 47  49.9       27       F 45-49            
677        Jessica Knapp             F      Whitehouse             OH    US      2:29:54.8 2:23:27.9 10:57 31  45.5       47       F 30-34            
678   4162 Hollie Ashby              F      Remington              VA    US      2:28:54.3 2:23:40.5 10:58 29  45.4       57       F 25-29            
679   6375 Kaylin Lipthrott          F      Decatur                GA    US      2:26:39.9 2:23:43.0 10:58 30  45.4       48       F 30-34            
680   6422 Susan Delaine Anderson    F      Norcross               GA    US      2:26:40.1 2:23:43.3 10:58 51  52.2       25       F 50-54            
681   2075 Daniel Smith              M      Charlotte              NC    US      2:28:43.5 2:23:43.8 10:58 28  40.6       35       M 25-29            
682   1704 Kelly Wagner              F      Hattiesburg            MS    US      2:26:56.6 2:23:45.7 10:58 38  46.4       58       F 35-39            
683   6230 Anthony Morgan            M      Franklin               NC    US      2:26:51.7 2:23:49.5 10:59 45  43.4       58       M 45-49            
684   6279 Katie Clark               F      New Palestine          IN    US      2:31:05.9 2:23:53.1 10:59 24  45.3       32       F 20-24            
685   1474 David Owen                M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:30:41.6 2:23:53.7 10:59 31  40.6       52       M 30-34            
686   1247 Leslie Wisecarver         F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:27:06.1 2:23:54.2 10:59 64  61.9       6        F 60-64            
687   6344 John Northrup             M      Sevierville            TN    US      2:30:47.4 2:23:59.1 10:59 30  40.5       53       M 30-34            
688   1738 Bonnie Northrup           F      Sevierville            TN    US      2:30:47.4 2:23:59.8 11:00 33  45.5       49       F 30-34            
689   6272 Melissa Lease             F      Barneveld              WI    US      2:29:14.6 2:24:03.9 11:00 44  48.3       49       F 40-44            
690   1450 Ben Sweetser              M      Perrysburg             OH    US      2:27:13.6 2:24:06.2 11:00 41  41.9       42       M 40-44            
691   1805 Jim Smith                 M      Champaign              IL    US      2:28:58.1 2:24:09.2 11:00 50  45.2       27       M 50-54            
692   1090 Patrick Morrison          M      Whitwell               TN    US      2:30:55.1 2:24:10.6 11:00 26  40.5       36       M 25-29            
693   4068 Thomas Turner             M      Greensboro             NC    US      2:32:06.6 2:24:21.0 11:01 44  42.9       43       M 40-44            
694   1922 Nathan Narwold            M      Brentwood              TN    US      2:31:11.6 2:24:22.0 11:01 34  40.5       54       M 30-34            
695   6269 Kathy Owings              F      Memphis                TN    US      2:27:36.7 2:24:37.0 11:02 59  57.5       24       F 55-59            
696   1370 Kristen Chenowith         F      Fort Wayne             IN    US      2:27:24.6 2:24:40.1 11:03 34  45.4       50       F 30-34            
697   6434 Melissa Moser             F      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:31:10.8 2:24:41.2 11:03 26  45.1       58       F 25-29            
698   6433 Kenny Vera                M      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:31:10.2 2:24:41.4 11:03 28  40.4       37       M 25-29            
699   6365 Toni Peders               F      Wadsworth              OH    US      2:27:38.1 2:24:44.0 11:03 24  45.0       33       F 20-24            
700   1196 Julie Stutzman            F      Birmingham             AL    US      2:29:35.7 2:24:45.2 11:03 23  45.0       34       F 20-24            
701   1918 Caroline Billings         F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:31:17.7 2:24:48.9 11:03 23  45.0       35       F 20-24            
702   4092 Adam Himes                M      Pembroke               VA    US      2:32:50.3 2:24:58.9 11:04 36  40.6       58       M 35-39            
703   4118 Jasmine Khan              F      Waco                   TX    US      2:29:57.9 2:25:01.0 11:04 52  52.4       26       F 50-54            
704   6453 Matthew McCallister       M      Oak Ridge              TN    US      2:33:45.1 2:25:12.5 11:05 35  40.4       59       M 35-39            
705   1107 Christopher Novell        M      Juneau                 AK    US      2:28:17.1 2:25:25.6 11:06 46  43.3       59       M 45-49            
706   1108 Nicholas Novell           M      Juneau                 AK    US      2:28:17.3 2:25:26.0 11:06 44  42.6       44       M 40-44            
707   1752 James Keener              M      Maryville              TN    US      2:30:18.4 2:25:28.1 11:06 71  54.8       3        M 70-74            
708   6310 Dawn Rickard              F      Mineral Point          WI    US      2:30:44.8 2:25:33.9 11:07 49  50.3       28       F 45-49            
709   6256 Marty Boyce               M      Murfreesboro           TN    US      2:29:09.9 2:25:37.2 11:07 44  42.5       45       M 40-44            
710   1882 Callie Smith              F      Columbia               SC    US      2:28:23.4 2:25:39.0 11:07 39  46.0       59       F 35-39            
711   1963 Emily Rose                F      Chicago                IL    US      2:34:13.4 2:25:41.1 11:07 30  44.8       51       F 30-34            
712   1578 Katherine Manning         F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:30:54.6 2:25:43.7 11:07 25  44.7       59       F 25-29            
713   6142 William (Bill) Buck       M      Rutherfordton          NC    US      2:30:33.6 2:25:48.7 11:08 57  47.6       24       M 55-59            
714        Fred Wymer                M      New Windsor            MD    US      2:33:21.6 2:25:52.2 11:08 53  45.9       28       M 50-54            
715   1207 Chris Sporl               M      Duluth                 GA    US      2:32:50.1 2:25:55.3 11:08 56  47.1       25       M 55-59            
716   2138 Jonathan Goldman          M      Fayetteville           TN    US      2:30:40.1 2:25:56.9 11:08 29  40.0       38       M 25-29            
717   1278 Babatunde Ajayi           M      Bridgeville            PA    US      2:30:49.6 2:25:58.1 11:09 32  40.0       55       M 30-34            
718        Jeannine Davis            F      Warrenton              MO    US      2:34:50.3 2:25:59.7 11:09 53  52.7       27       F 50-54            
719   6077 Kristen Price             F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:29:27.6 2:26:01.0 11:09 34  45.0       52       F 30-34            
720   1917 Leslie Serrano            F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:32:55.6 2:26:11.7 11:10 25  44.6       60       F 25-29            
721   1862 Tutu Ajayi                M      Ann Arbor              MI    US      2:31:03.7 2:26:12.9 11:10 29  39.9       39       M 25-29            
722   6228 Tammie Byrd               F      Newport                KY    US      2:30:47.8 2:26:16.3 11:10 52  51.9       28       F 50-54            
723   1091 Valerie Williamson        F      Atlanta                GA    US      2:33:49.1 2:26:22.8 11:10 40  46.1       50       F 40-44            
724   1191 Jennifer Buffkin          F      Panama City            FL    US      2:29:28.2 2:26:29.3 11:11 53  52.5       29       F 50-54            
725   1192 Bill Buffkin              M      Panama City            FL    US      2:29:28.2 2:26:30.0 11:11 53  45.7       29       M 50-54            
726   2043 Lisa Cox                  F                                           2:29:15.2 2:26:30.8 11:11 48  49.4       29       F 45-49            
727   6040 Mitch McLain              M      Memphis                TN    US      2:29:39.1 2:26:32.0 11:11 44  42.3       46       M 40-44            
728   6399 Lori Crout                F      Hamilton               OH    US      2:33:05.1 2:26:33.2 11:11 46  48.4       30       F 45-49            
729   1046 Bradford Smith            M      Alpharetta             GA    US      2:29:36.3 2:26:33.5 11:11 44  42.3       47       M 40-44            
730   1642 Kelly Jones               F      Oak Ridge              TN    US      2:33:03.5 2:26:36.1 11:11 29  44.5       61       F 25-29            
731   4078 Kelley Harrell            F      Oak Ridge              TN    US      2:30:07.9 2:26:41.1 11:12 28  44.4       62       F 25-29            
732   1361 Grant Davis               M      Maryville              TN    US      2:29:29.8 2:26:41.9 11:12 30  39.8       56       M 30-34            
733   1291 Wendy Wynne               F      Plant City             FL    US      2:29:37.9 2:26:52.4 11:13 46  48.3       31       F 45-49            
734   1498 Christina Jones           F      Sevierville            TN    US      2:33:48.4 2:26:58.6 11:13 47  48.7       32       F 45-49            
735   1891 TRACI STAFFORD            F      Dothan                 AL    US      2:33:13.7 2:26:58.9 11:13 31  44.4       53       F 30-34            
736   6125 Michael Hurley            M      Havana                 IL    US      2:29:49.6 2:26:59.9 11:13 39  40.6       60       M 35-39            
737   3052 Cindy Syracuse            F      Buffalo Mills          PA    US      2:31:58.1 2:27:01.6 11:13 54  53.0       30       F 50-54            
738   6316 Eryn Money                F      Martin                 TN    US      2:31:44.1 2:27:04.3 11:14 30  44.3       54       F 30-34            
739   1020 Geena Silvia              F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      2:32:14.6 2:27:07.7 11:14 42  46.5       51       F 40-44            
740   1138 Pete Kusiak               M      Charlotte              NC    US      2:34:26.9 2:27:15.4 11:14 37  40.1       61       M 35-39            
741   6157 Miranda Meier             F      Sevierville            TN    US      2:35:05.6 2:27:17.8 11:15 27  44.3       63       F 25-29            
742   6208 Michael Moore             M      Whittier               NC    US      2:30:01.8 2:27:19.9 11:15 32  39.6       57       M 30-34            
743   6093 Louis Permanente          M      Greer                  SC    US      2:34:54.7 2:27:20.1 11:15 47  43.1       60       M 45-49            
744   2134 Christopher Kandt         M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:35:38.8 2:27:26.0 11:15 26  39.6       40       M 25-29            
745   6030 Neringa Flores            F      Tinley Park            IL    US      2:32:30.1 2:27:29.8 11:16 34  44.5       55       F 30-34            
746   6476 Brittany Williams         F      Carriere               MS    US      2:30:18.1 2:27:35.2 11:16 26  44.2       64       F 25-29            
747   1124 Kathy Lambert             F      Maryville              TN    US      2:32:59.9 2:27:50.4 11:17 55  53.3       25       F 55-59            
748   1123 Keith Lambert             M      Maryville              TN    US      2:33:00.9 2:27:51.5 11:17 56  46.5       26       M 55-59            
749   6118 Melissa Davis             F      New Holland            IL    US      2:31:04.7 2:27:55.1 11:17 53  52.0       31       F 50-54            
750   6126 Brenda Danosky            F      Lincoln                IL    US      2:31:06.1 2:27:56.5 11:18 47  48.4       33       F 45-49            
751   2077 Wendie Bradshaw           F      Springfield            MO    US      2:32:47.8 2:28:05.7 11:18 34  44.3       56       F 30-34            
752   6202 Chelsea Harper            F      Kitts Hill             OH    US      2:32:48.4 2:28:08.5 11:19 23  44.0       36       F 20-24            
753   6236 Brandy Dickess            F      Kitts Hill             OH    US      2:32:51.5 2:28:11.7 11:19 31  44.0       57       F 30-34            
754   3059 Bryan Campbell            M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:31:05.1 2:28:13.4 11:19 48  43.2       61       M 45-49            
755   6175 Kelly Reeder              F      Fredericksburg         VA    US      2:29:59.7 2:28:18.1 11:19 28  44.0       65       F 25-29            
756   2076 Jessica Freeman           F      Springfield            MO    US      2:33:01.5 2:28:19.4 11:19 38  45.0       60       F 35-39            
757   1223 Ian Hendershot            M      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:34:46.4 2:28:25.8 11:20 39  40.2       62       M 35-39            
758   6048 Erica Kowalski            F      Strongsville           OH    US      2:30:28.4 2:28:30.6 11:20 24  43.9       66       F 25-29            
759   4089 Phyllis Cox               F      San Antonio            TX    US      2:33:33.4 2:28:33.0 11:20 67  62.6       2        F 65-69            
760   1854 Katelyn Greenleaf         F      Centerville            TN    US      2:35:11.2 2:28:35.9 11:21 28  43.9       67       F 25-29            
761   1088 William Mazzota           M      Jackson                TN    US      2:35:26.2 2:28:41.3 11:21 26  39.3       41       M 25-29            
762   6241 Ada McIntyre              F      Littlestown            PA    US      2:34:10.4 2:29:04.3 11:23 50  49.7       32       F 50-54            
763   1905 Martha Cook               F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:35:51.6 2:29:07.5 11:23 27  43.7       68       F 25-29            
764   3057 Andrew Marsella           M      Providence             RI    US      2:33:53.4 2:29:14.6 11:24 42  40.8       48       M 40-44            
765   3024 Robert Rich               M      Warrenton              VA    US      2:32:08.1 2:29:17.9 11:24 37  39.6       63       M 35-39            
766   1396 Alexandra Burgess         F      Anderson               SC    US      2:34:19.2 2:29:18.4 11:24 37  44.4       61       F 35-39            
767   2094 Josh Daniel               M      La Follette            TN    US      2:36:29.4 2:29:18.8 11:24 27  39.1       42       M 25-29            
768   1165 Kim Bourque               F      Franklin               NC    US      2:32:21.7 2:29:19.4 11:24 43  46.2       52       F 40-44            
769   1509 Christin Edwards          F      Weaverville            NC    US      2:35:52.2 2:29:21.9 11:24 26  43.7       69       F 25-29            
770   3055 Emma Bradley              F      Raleigh                NC    US      2:36:32.6 2:29:22.0 11:24 30  43.7       58       F 30-34            
771   2033 Lynn Gray                 F      Tampa                  FL    US      2:32:23.9 2:29:25.2 11:24 65  60.5       3        F 65-69            
772   6203 Mindy Brown               F      Maryville              TN    US      2:35:47.6 2:29:30.1 11:25 32  43.7       59       F 30-34            
773   6161 Jen Hurst                 F      Sevierville            TN    US      2:36:12.9 2:29:31.5 11:25 38  44.6       62       F 35-39            
774   1634 Jenna Blakeway            F      Shelbyville            IL    US      2:32:11.3 2:29:32.1 11:25 31  43.6       60       F 30-34            
775   3056 Jennifer Bostick          F      Providence             RI    US      2:34:13.5 2:29:34.0 11:25 41  45.4       53       F 40-44            
776   6029 Paul Slay                 M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:34:13.5 2:29:34.2 11:25 58  46.8       27       M 55-59            
777   2073 Amberjean Goodman         F      Dothan                 AL    US      2:35:50.8 2:29:35.9 11:25 27  43.6       70       F 25-29            
778   1157 Courtney Garrett          F      Franklinranklin        NC    US      2:36:17.8 2:29:39.0 11:25 36  44.2       63       F 35-39            
779   4159 Kimberly Eckhardt         F      Landgrove              VT    US      2:37:06.7 2:29:41.2 11:26 41  45.4       54       F 40-44            
780   4158 Greg Eckhardt             M      Landgrove              VT    US      2:37:08.0 2:29:44.7 11:26 53  44.7       30       M 50-54            
781   1073 Lauren Neal               F      Clinton                TN    US      2:32:54.6 2:29:46.4 11:26 32  43.6       61       F 30-34            
782   1663 Audrey Brown              F      Charlottesville        VA    US      2:37:49.9 2:29:48.1 11:26 23  43.5       37       F 20-24            
783   2052 Jordan Shumate            F      Atlanta                GA    US      2:32:37.7 2:29:48.4 11:26 27  43.5       71       F 25-29            
784   1285 Lori Phillips             F      Decatur                GA    US      2:34:58.0 2:29:49.1 11:26 33  43.7       62       F 30-34            
785   4128 Pamela Jones              F      Cape Girardeau         MO    US      2:30:14.1 2:29:51.3 11:26 61  57.0       7        F 60-64            
786   1517 Bethany Hunsucker         F      Reelsville             IN    US      2:32:34.7 2:29:54.3 11:27 38  44.5       64       F 35-39            
787   1448 Kevin Smith               M      Elberfeld              IN    US      2:38:04.6 2:29:55.2 11:27 33  39.0       58       M 30-34            
788   1516 Dean Hunsucker            M      Reelsville             IN    US      2:32:35.3 2:29:55.9 11:27 38  39.6       64       M 35-39            
789   6299 Kerry Markin              F      Springtown             TX    US      2:36:13.9 2:29:56.4 11:27 37  44.3       65       F 35-39            
790   6300 Terry Widner              M      Fort Worth             TX    US      2:36:13.5 2:29:57.0 11:27 65  50.0       8        M 65-69            
791   1217 Jan Nichols               F      Cumming                GA    US      2:31:41.4 2:30:12.3 11:28 56  53.2       26       F 55-59            
792   6464 Michael Weber             M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:35:09.9 2:30:22.8 11:29 45  41.5       62       M 45-49            
793   6463 Melissa Weber             F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:35:10.8 2:30:24.4 11:29 40  44.8       55       F 40-44            
794   1459 Rebecca Murphy            F      Kodak                  TN    US      2:33:35.6 2:30:26.2 11:29 36  43.9       66       F 35-39            
795   1460 Cadence Moore             F      Goshen                 OH    US      2:35:16.1 2:30:27.2 11:29 34  43.6       63       F 30-34            
796   3028 Andrea Mules              F      Philadelphia           PA    US      2:33:27.1 2:30:37.5 11:30 35  43.7       67       F 35-39            
797   6185 Jami Fletcher             F      Franklin               NC    US      2:37:17.3 2:30:38.3 11:30 36  43.9       68       F 35-39            
798   1679 Sharron Hill              F      Boyce                  VA    US      2:33:40.4 2:30:47.8 11:31 51  49.8       33       F 50-54            
799   1068 Kelly Foster              F      Kingston               TN    US      2:35:40.5 2:30:52.5 11:31 49  48.6       34       F 45-49            
800   6488 Degobe Felton             M      Carbondale             IL    US      2:35:46.9 2:30:54.8 11:31 37  39.2       65       M 35-39            
801   6211 Olivia Swint              F      Chattanooga            TN    US      2:32:42.9 2:30:59.3 11:32 26  43.2       72       F 25-29            
802   1982 Anabel Fierro             F      Clinton                TN    US      2:35:41.8 2:31:00.0 11:32 30  43.2       64       F 30-34            
803   1112 John Cooke                M      Eaton Rapids           MI    US      2:33:59.1 2:31:04.9 11:32 53  44.3       31       M 50-54            
804   2054 Brandon Manjarrez         M      Sevierville            TN    US      2:33:54.8 2:31:10.4 11:32 15  40.0       7        M 15-19            
805   6243 Corbin Martin             M      Canton                 GA    US      2:38:03.4 2:31:17.9 11:33 46  41.6       63       M 45-49            
806   1026 Kathy Bush                F      Roswell                GA    US      2:37:40.8 2:31:20.0 11:33 63  58.0       8        F 60-64            
807   1375 Chris Keller              F      Columbus               OH    US      2:40:25.4 2:31:22.0 11:33 38  44.1       69       F 35-39            
808   1155 Robert Giraudo            M      San Jose               CA    US      2:38:45.6 2:31:28.1 11:34 47  41.9       64       M 45-49            
809   1293 Paula Linnemeyer          F      Schertz                TX    US      2:36:38.1 2:31:34.3 11:34 62  57.1       9        F 60-64            
810   6408 Heather Hysell            F      Hilliard               OH    US      2:36:25.3 2:31:40.5 11:35 44  45.8       56       F 40-44            
811   1297 Dawn Wyatt Sawyer         F      Goshen                 IN    US      2:33:48.5 2:31:45.9 11:35 55  52.0       27       F 55-59            
812   1369 Catherine Allen           F      Clarksville            TN    US      2:38:06.5 2:31:47.3 11:35 48  47.7       35       F 45-49            
813        Paige Beatty              F      Arlington              VA    US      2:36:31.6 2:31:50.8 11:35 36  43.5       70       F 35-39            
814   6516 Laurie Hansen             F      Alpharetta             GA    US      2:35:10.4 2:31:54.1 11:36 57  53.3       28       F 55-59            
815   1610 Nancy Saunders            F      Fairfield              OH    US      2:35:23.5 2:31:57.1 11:36 32  43.0       65       F 30-34            
816   1193 Julie Birdwell            F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:38:33.8 2:32:01.3 11:36 49  48.2       36       F 45-49            
817   1299 Rebecca Mashmann          F      Cary                   NC    US      2:41:06.9 2:32:03.9 11:36 34  43.2       66       F 30-34            
818   1528 Angela Mooney             F      Bluefield              WV    US      2:37:08.9 2:32:10.1 11:37 40  44.3       57       F 40-44            
819   1309 Elizabeth Sinemus         F      Tullahoma              TN    US      2:40:09.8 2:32:20.0 11:38 30  42.8       67       F 30-34            
820   2074 Amanda Highsmith          F      Charlotte              NC    US      2:37:23.4 2:32:24.0 11:38 30  42.8       68       F 30-34            
821   1111 Christopher Davis         M      Springfield            MO    US      2:37:29.6 2:32:24.1 11:38 32  38.3       59       M 30-34            
822        Amy Dunlap                F      Manassas               VA    US      2:37:24.4 2:32:33.8 11:39 44  45.6       58       F 40-44            
823   1770 Robin Quay                F      Moneta                 VA    US      2:35:38.9 2:32:34.0 11:39 57  53.0       29       F 55-59            
824   1769 Randall Quay              M      Moneta                 VA    US      2:35:38.8 2:32:34.1 11:39 60  46.8       18       M 60-64            
825   1974 Robin Callihan            F      Greenup                KY    US      2:39:28.6 2:32:37.3 11:39 61  55.9       10       F 60-64            
826   1706 Kelly Smith               F      Parrish                AL    US      2:39:18.5 2:32:38.6 11:39 35  43.1       71       F 35-39            
827   6237 Anne Hayman               F      League City            TX    US      2:37:28.6 2:32:47.7 11:40 53  50.3       34       F 50-54            
828   2034 Paula Hammoud             F      Birmingham             AL    US      2:40:04.4 2:33:03.2 11:41 46  46.3       37       F 45-49            
829   6293 Elizabeth Dickson         F      West Allis             WI    US      2:40:52.4 2:33:06.6 11:41 38  43.6       72       F 35-39            
830   1001 Whitney Lewis             F      Pearcy                 AR    US      2:37:51.3 2:33:09.5 11:41 29  42.6       73       F 25-29            
831   6097 Sabrina Sidani            F      Rogers                 AR    US      2:39:47.6 2:33:25.0 11:43 33  42.7       69       F 30-34            
832   1168 Mary Kunka                F      Birmingham             AL    US      2:40:26.6 2:33:25.3 11:43 51  48.9       35       F 50-54            
833   6466 Suzanne Parker            F      Maryville              TN    US      2:38:47.6 2:33:36.1 11:44 54  50.7       36       F 50-54            
834   1931 Joy Barlow                F      Zionville              NC    US      2:39:08.3 2:34:07.4 11:46 43  44.7       59       F 40-44            
835   1400 Elizabeth LeFevre         F      Anderson               SC    US      2:39:10.3 2:34:10.0 11:46 41  44.0       60       F 40-44            
836   6420 Laurie Fracasso           F      Hilliard               OH    US      2:42:36.9 2:34:15.5 11:47 38  43.2       73       F 35-39            
837   6412 Stephanie Eden            F      Galloway               OH    US      2:42:36.4 2:34:15.6 11:47 34  42.6       70       F 30-34            
838   1600 Allen Kelley              M      Rutledge               TN    US      2:43:04.8 2:34:22.2 11:47 43  39.8       49       M 40-44            
839   6134 Angie Wilson              F      Streator               IL    US      2:43:07.9 2:34:27.3 11:47 25  42.2       74       F 25-29            
840   1235 Clare Engel               F      Crossville             TN    US      2:42:46.4 2:34:27.9 11:47 32  42.3       71       F 30-34            
841   1326 AVRIL COOK                F      North Scituate         RI    US      2:41:15.1 2:34:28.4 11:48 65  58.5       4        F 65-69            
842   1128 Anil Jagarlamudi          M      Alpharetta             GA    US      2:37:42.6 2:34:30.5 11:48 43  39.7       50       M 40-44            
843   1119 Sophie Marian Draffin     F      Chapel Hill            NC    US      2:41:37.1 2:34:33.7 11:48 36  42.8       74       F 35-39            
844   1173 Denise Barnes             F      Athens                 TN    US      2:41:00.5 2:34:38.9 11:48 53  49.7       37       F 50-54            
845   6113 Karen Taniguchi           F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:39:19.9 2:34:39.7 11:48 55  51.0       30       F 55-59            
846   1601 Tina Pitts                F      Franklin               NC    US      2:42:18.1 2:34:42.1 11:49 40  43.6       61       F 40-44            
847   1035 Rachel Hawkesworth        F      Seneca                 SC    US      2:41:01.4 2:34:44.2 11:49 20  42.5       38       F 20-24            
848   6201 Candy Voss                F      Purvis                 MS    US      2:37:56.9 2:34:44.9 11:49 56  51.6       31       F 55-59            
849   6044 Michelle Hatton           F      Purvis                 MS    US      2:37:56.9 2:34:45.1 11:49 47  46.3       38       F 45-49            
850   1727 Pam Wells                 F      Bainbridge             GA    US      2:39:46.5 2:34:55.0 11:50 54  50.3       38       F 50-54            
851   6390 Tony Lamb                 M      Nashville              TN    US      2:42:53.9 2:34:56.6 11:50 51  42.4       32       M 50-54            
852   1605 Lynn Schwallie            F      Prospect               KY    US      2:41:52.5 2:35:03.2 11:50 47  46.2       39       F 45-49            
853   6483 T Stout                   M      South Vienna           OH    US      2:41:51.1 2:35:07.0 11:50 37  38.1       66       M 35-39            
854   6190 Ronnie Freeman            M      Richton                MS    US      2:37:59.9 2:35:07.6 11:51 65  48.3       9        M 65-69            
855   1896 Hope Nelson               F      Lexington              KY    US      2:38:23.2 2:35:17.5 11:51 28  42.0       75       F 25-29            
856   1992 Danielle Wittekind        F      Sylva                  NC    US      2:42:19.3 2:35:18.5 11:51 32  42.1       72       F 30-34            
857   1630 Veronica Walters          F      Simpsonville           SC    US      2:41:55.6 2:35:20.0 11:51 52  48.9       39       F 50-54            
858   6265 Aaron Swann               M      Georgetown             TN    US      2:41:53.1 2:35:22.5 11:52 51  42.3       33       M 50-54            
859   1389 Arissa Pascucci           F      Blacklick              OH    US      2:44:26.7 2:35:22.7 11:52 31  42.0       73       F 30-34            
860   6493 Miss Cecil Callihan       F      Maryville              TN    US      2:41:55.6 2:35:24.7 11:52 48  46.6       40       F 45-49            
861   1976 Stephanie Wheeler         F      Chapel Hill            NC    US      2:38:30.3 2:35:36.2 11:53 36  42.5       75       F 35-39            
862   1579 Jody Brown                F      Walland                TN    US      2:43:53.6 2:35:43.2 11:53 40  43.3       62       F 40-44            
863   1719 Janelle Reske             F      Chicago                IL    US      2:42:20.2 2:35:49.3 11:54 36  42.4       76       F 35-39            
864   6215 Darin Berkley             M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:37:51.9 2:35:52.5 11:54 44  39.7       51       M 40-44            
865   1310 Julia McCarthy            F      Lancaster              PA    US      2:38:35.6 2:35:53.9 11:54 34  42.1       74       F 30-34            
866   1311 Shauna Stiles             F      Albany                 GA    US      2:38:35.4 2:35:54.1 11:54 27  41.8       76       F 25-29            
867        Susan Redwine             F      Clarksville            TN    US      2:43:23.4 2:35:57.3 11:54 42  43.9       63       F 40-44            
868        David Hopkins             M      Clarksville            TN    US      2:43:24.6 2:35:58.7 11:54 48  41.1       65       M 45-49            
869   1707 Stephanie Clayton         F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      2:40:57.6 2:36:03.6 11:55 50  47.5       40       F 50-54            
870   1276 Laura Clase               F      Denver                 CO    US      2:39:19.3 2:36:07.6 11:55 35  42.2       77       F 35-39            
871   6235 Delaina White             F      Morehead               KY    US      2:41:08.1 2:36:11.7 11:55 20  42.1       39       F 20-24            
872   1812 Ben Wells                 M      Lynchburg              VA    US      2:37:37.1 2:36:12.3 11:55 35  37.6       67       M 35-39            
873   1523 Thomas Head               M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:45:31.2 2:36:25.6 11:56 25  37.3       43       M 25-29            
874   3040 Rose Schneider            F      Breckenridge           CO    US      2:39:34.4 2:36:47.0 11:58 27  41.6       77       F 25-29            
875        Jason Peach               M      Columbia               SC    US      2:43:44.6 2:36:47.2 11:58 35  37.4       68       M 35-39            
876        Alejandra Peach           F      Columbia               SC    US      2:43:44.8 2:36:48.2 11:58 39  42.8       78       F 35-39            
877   1007 STEPHANIE AGUIRRE         F      Myrtle Beach           SC    US      2:40:14.5 2:36:51.9 11:58 34  41.9       75       F 30-34            
878   6184 Debbie Robb               F      Franklin               NC    US      2:45:21.6 2:36:56.4 11:59 46  45.2       41       F 45-49            
879   6424 Paresh Rasania            M      Gainesville            GA    US      2:43:45.8 2:36:57.5 11:59 58  44.6       28       M 55-59            
880   6425 Sarah Harris              F      Orlando                FL    US      2:42:17.3 2:37:15.0 12:00 29  41.5       78       F 25-29            
881   1958 Sharif Haque              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:39:06.6 2:37:22.5 12:01 59  44.9       29       M 55-59            
882   1316 Alexis Gedeon             F      Fremont                OH    US      2:42:24.6 2:37:29.6 12:01 24  41.4       40       F 20-24            
883        Heather Meadows           F      Mc Gaheysville         VA    US      2:42:30.6 2:37:29.7 12:01 33  41.6       76       F 30-34            
884   1315 Makenzie Smith            F      Lakewood               OH    US      2:42:24.8 2:37:30.0 12:01 24  41.4       41       F 20-24            
885   4250 Denise Johns              F      Maryville              TN    US      2:44:33.4 2:37:34.4 12:02 54  49.4       41       F 50-54            
886   6502 Roxie McNeal              F      Havre De Grace         MD    US      2:44:01.3 2:37:44.7 12:02 61  54.1       11       F 60-64            
887   4116 Heather Hayes             F      Grove City             OH    US      2:45:22.2 2:37:51.7 12:03 38  42.3       79       F 35-39            
888   1475 Tammy Rice                F      Sevierville            TN    US      2:45:06.2 2:37:52.2 12:03 45  44.4       42       F 45-49            
889   1478 Leia Loveday              F      Sevierville            TN    US      2:45:06.3 2:37:52.7 12:03 36  41.9       80       F 35-39            
890   4221 Dianne Davis              F      forest                 VA    US      2:44:13.7 2:37:55.1 12:03 54  49.3       42       F 50-54            
891   6001 Jason Bratton             M      Wauseon                OH    US      2:44:54.9 2:38:00.3 12:04 46  39.9       66       M 45-49            
892   6140 Holly Smith-Dalenberg     F      Houston                TX    US      2:43:08.3 2:38:05.0 12:04 32  41.3       77       F 30-34            
893   1484 Tim Chase                 M      Purlear                NC    US      2:45:59.8 2:38:09.2 12:04 56  43.5       30       M 55-59            
894   6250 Carla Blankenship         F      Madison                AL    US      2:41:17.1 2:38:26.7 12:06 41  42.9       64       F 40-44            
895   1480 Kim Koon                  F      Pontotoc               MS    US      2:46:19.7 2:38:29.1 12:06 37  41.9       81       F 35-39            
896   1895 Aimee Tatrn               F      Tazewell               TN    US      2:46:37.2 2:38:38.3 12:07 24  41.1       42       F 20-24            
897   6445 Ginger Davis              F      Kearney                MO    US      2:45:52.3 2:38:39.6 12:07 44  43.8       65       F 40-44            
898   1093 Sharon Eisenbeil          F      Blairsville            GA    US      2:41:46.2 2:38:43.9 12:07 53  48.4       43       F 50-54            
899   1651 Pat Lambert               F      Murphy                 NC    US      2:41:46.2 2:38:44.3 12:07 65  56.9       5        F 65-69            
900   1697 Stephanie Van Dyke        F      Tallahassee            FL    US      2:45:23.5 2:38:47.9 12:07 51  47.3       44       F 50-54            
901   2111 Norm Freebeck             M      Florence               AL    US      2:45:40.4 2:38:59.6 12:08 49  40.6       67       M 45-49            
902   1596 Amy Drew                  F      Savannah               GA    US      2:47:56.6 2:39:13.0 12:09 38  41.9       82       F 35-39            
903   2013 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      2:42:15.9 2:39:29.9 12:11 47  44.9       43       F 45-49            
904   2014 Rebecca Attis             F      Sanford                FL    US      2:42:16.1 2:39:29.9 12:11 23  40.9       43       F 20-24            
905   1116 Emily Grote               F      Detroit                MI    US      2:47:09.4 2:39:49.9 12:12 29  40.8       79       F 25-29            
906   1842 Colin Neville             M      Clawson                MI    US      2:47:09.6 2:39:50.1 12:12 30  36.5       60       M 30-34            
907   1892 Daphne Ringley            F      Johnson City           TN    US      2:47:27.4 2:39:57.0 12:13 42  42.8       66       F 40-44            
908   1899 Brooke Brickey            F      Kingsport              TN    US      2:47:27.7 2:39:57.2 12:13 38  41.7       83       F 35-39            
909   1875 Angel Norman              F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:46:44.9 2:39:58.3 12:13 53  48.1       45       F 50-54            
910   1249 David Mason               M      Lascassas              TN    US      2:45:10.1 2:40:03.5 12:13 62  45.4       19       M 60-64            
911   6305 Kristi Andrews            F      Walland                TN    US      2:46:35.4 2:40:05.1 12:13 42  42.7       67       F 40-44            
912   6034 Alan Schmiedl             M      Huntsville             AL    US      2:48:02.3 2:40:13.6 12:14 29  36.4       44       M 25-29            
913   6035 Sarah Schmiedl            F      Huntsville             AL    US      2:48:03.3 2:40:14.7 12:14 31  40.7       78       F 30-34            
914   1238 Jeana Baker               F      Lexington              KY    US      2:46:49.9 2:40:15.4 12:14 27  40.7       80       F 25-29            
915   2021 Rachel Nelms              F      South Bend             IN    US      2:46:49.9 2:40:16.0 12:14 26  40.7       81       F 25-29            
916   1080 Cameron Clark             M      Lexington              KY    US      2:40:30.9 2:40:18.2 12:14 25  36.4       45       M 25-29            
917   3058 Jessica Holloway          F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:42:18.9 2:40:18.7 12:14 25  40.7       82       F 25-29            
918   1568 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      2:43:05.9 2:40:24.2 12:15 48  45.1       44       F 45-49            
919   6051 Katie Avery               F      Kingsport              TN    US      2:49:09.7 2:40:26.1 12:15 39  41.8       84       F 35-39            
920   1352 Gretchen Weiss            F      Atlanta                GA    US      2:45:42.3 2:40:35.0 12:15 28  40.6       83       F 25-29            
921        Christopher Roberts       M      Virginia Beach         VA    US      2:47:17.9 2:40:46.1 12:16 40  37.3       52       M 40-44            
922   1487 Amanda Heaton             F      Waco                   KY    US      2:47:49.7 2:40:47.0 12:16 33  40.7       79       F 30-34            
923   1488 Torrance Holzman          F      Charleston             SC    US      2:47:50.3 2:40:47.9 12:16 30  40.6       80       F 30-34            
924   4122 Regina Rath               F      Maryville              TN    US      2:47:48.9 2:40:50.3 12:17 56  49.7       32       F 55-59            
925   1451 Tina Dickson              F      Madras                 OR    US      2:47:36.4 2:40:51.1 12:17 37  41.3       85       F 35-39            
926   6073 Kelly King                F      Houma                  LA    US      2:47:54.4 2:40:51.4 12:17 35  40.9       86       F 35-39            
927        Kevin Newby               M      Fincastle              VA    US      2:43:57.6 2:40:51.7 12:17 53  41.6       34       M 50-54            
928   1337 donna kaseberg            F      Pendleton              OR    US      2:47:51.5 2:41:07.0 12:18 58  50.9       33       F 55-59            
929   1211 Samantha Bieck            F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:48:17.1 2:41:08.3 12:18 27  40.5       84       F 25-29            
930   6200 Mark Johnson              M      Jacksonvillle          FL    US      2:47:51.9 2:41:22.1 12:19 52  41.1       35       M 50-54            
931   4099 Dasha Nesterova           F      Fairfax                VA    US      2:49:10.9 2:41:27.1 12:19 26  40.4       85       F 25-29            
932   1384 Amber Thompson            F      Sullivan               IL    US      2:50:36.8 2:41:28.8 12:20 31  40.4       81       F 30-34            
933   3046 Dawn Davis                F      Newport News           VA    US      2:48:51.2 2:41:34.8 12:20 45  43.4       45       F 45-49            
934   4101 Jeanette Volquardsen      F      Streamwood             IL    US      2:45:09.9 2:41:42.1 12:21 47  44.3       46       F 45-49            
935   6515 Margaret Girard           F                                           2:48:16.1 2:41:42.7 12:21 29  40.3       86       F 25-29            
936   1177 Cheryl Bauman             F      Medora                 IN    US      2:48:12.6 2:41:45.4 12:21 40  41.7       68       F 40-44            
937   1258 Melissa Spencer           F      Franklin               NC    US      2:44:50.2 2:41:46.9 12:21 25  40.3       87       F 25-29            
938   6178 Ryan Lovell               M      Charleston             TN    US      2:45:22.9 2:41:51.9 12:21 35  36.3       69       M 35-39            
939   1693 Greg Munroe               M      Bradenton              FL    US      2:46:56.4 2:41:56.5 12:22 43  37.9       53       M 40-44            
940   1692 Allyssa Munroe            F      Bradenton              FL    US      2:46:56.2 2:41:56.6 12:22 37  41.0       87       F 35-39            
941   3004 Deanna Hill               F      Newport News           VA    US      2:48:22.8 2:41:57.7 12:22 55  48.7       34       F 55-59            
942   3005 Mike Hill                 M      Newport News           VA    US      2:48:23.4 2:41:58.3 12:22 46  38.9       68       M 45-49            
943   6107 William Woods             M      Louisville             KY    US      2:50:34.9 2:41:59.4 12:22 63  45.3       20       M 60-64            
944   1330 Rory O'Connor             M      Summerville            SC    US      2:45:24.3 2:42:05.6 12:22 50  40.2       36       M 50-54            
945   1206 Morgan Bollich            F      Lake Charles           LA    US      2:51:09.9 2:42:15.7 12:23 23  40.2       44       F 20-24            
946   1807 Kenneth Wells             M      Overland Park          KS    US      2:47:18.8 2:42:17.5 12:23 32  36.0       61       M 30-34            
947   6263 Alyce Langley             F      Memphis                TN    US      2:50:13.9 2:42:22.7 12:24 53  47.4       46       F 50-54            
948   1273 Lolli Allen               F      Dunlap                 TN    US      2:49:25.7 2:42:29.1 12:24 50  45.6       47       F 50-54            
949   1567 Brian Carter              M      Huntsville             AL    US      2:45:54.7 2:42:35.5 12:25 32  35.9       62       M 30-34            
950   1493 Kristine Kovarik          F      Saint Louis            MO    US      2:49:12.5 2:42:36.1 12:25 29  40.1       88       F 25-29            
951   6210 James McNabb              M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:50:23.2 2:42:38.8 12:25 47  39.0       69       M 45-49            
952   1362 Andrea Carlson            F      Draper                 UT    US      2:50:57.1 2:42:49.8 12:26 41  41.7       69       F 40-44            
953   1363 Jami Thompson             F      Draper                 UT    US      2:50:56.7 2:42:50.1 12:26 46  43.5       47       F 45-49            
954   1420 Tiffany Estabrook         F      Jasper                 IN    US      2:51:06.9 2:42:59.7 12:27 32  40.1       82       F 30-34            
955   1034 Caroline Bove             F      Central                SC    US      2:49:30.8 2:43:13.0 12:28 19  40.6       4        F 15-19            
956   1271 Katherine Golden          F      Saint Louis            MO    US      2:49:52.8 2:43:16.3 12:28 29  39.9       89       F 25-29            
957   2107 Melody Perkinson          F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:49:42.6 2:43:16.4 12:28 41  41.6       70       F 40-44            
958   1134 Angela Pearcy             F      Joelton                TN    US      2:48:31.1 2:43:27.3 12:29 31  39.9       83       F 30-34            
959        Ann Kerkman               F      Savannah               GA    US      2:52:14.3 2:43:27.5 12:29 41  41.5       71       F 40-44            
960   6112 Ariel Robbins             F      Maryville              TN    US      2:48:43.9 2:43:41.1 12:30 27  39.8       90       F 25-29            
961   1508 Jessica Gannon            F      St. Charles            MO    US      2:50:22.2 2:43:45.8 12:30 31  39.9       84       F 30-34            
962   1185 Angela Minnis             F      Perkinston             MS    US      2:51:50.7 2:43:46.8 12:30 52  46.4       48       F 50-54            
963   6150 Jennifer Heindl           F      Perkinston             MS    US      2:51:50.9 2:43:48.0 12:30 43  42.1       72       F 40-44            
964   6207 Tina McNabb               F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:51:09.6 2:43:50.9 12:30 48  44.2       48       F 45-49            
965   1534 Julie Ward                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:51:54.9 2:44:00.1 12:31 38  40.7       88       F 35-39            
966   1955 Katie Goslee              F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:50:54.5 2:44:07.1 12:32 43  42.0       73       F 40-44            
967   1954 Laura Bogle               F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:50:54.7 2:44:07.4 12:32 42  41.7       74       F 40-44            
968   2150 Eric Purvis               M      Indialantic            FL    US      2:50:41.7 2:44:26.0 12:33 46  38.3       70       M 45-49            
969   6355 Gert Sporl                F      Duluth                 GA    US      2:51:26.2 2:44:29.4 12:33 58  49.8       35       F 55-59            
970   2056 Sarah Keith               F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:51:44.5 2:44:43.8 12:34 36  40.1       89       F 35-39            
971   2051 Alexandra Lewis           F      Auburn                 AL    US      2:53:28.6 2:44:43.9 12:34 27  39.6       91       F 25-29            
972   2143 Anna Matthews             F                                           2:53:46.5 2:44:52.9 12:35 27  39.5       92       F 25-29            
973   6163 Carolyn Hall              F      Harold                 KY    US      2:48:13.6 2:45:00.9 12:36 42  41.5       75       F 40-44            
974   1179 April Lanter              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:51:51.2 2:45:05.3 12:36 46  42.9       49       F 45-49            
975   6206 Sandy Stowers             F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      2:52:47.6 2:45:06.3 12:36 47  43.4       50       F 45-49            
976   2086 Mary Nguyen               F      Belleville             NJ    US      2:52:54.2 2:45:07.5 12:36 30  39.5       85       F 30-34            
977   6410 Thomas Sesterhenn         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:53:38.1 2:45:12.7 12:37 40  36.3       54       M 40-44            
978   6409 Marc Gustwiller           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:53:42.9 2:45:17.6 12:37 45  37.8       71       M 45-49            
979   2135 Pooja Sujit               F      Kennesaw               GA    US      2:53:13.4 2:45:24.1 12:38 24  39.4       45       F 20-24            
980   1388 Bethanny Glahn            F      Lexington              KY    US      2:54:04.6 2:45:29.1 12:38 24  39.4       46       F 20-24            
981   6419 Mallory Ledet             F      Clermont               FL    US      2:50:35.4 2:45:33.0 12:38 28  39.4       93       F 25-29            
982   1202 Julia Maddox              F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:48:45.5 2:45:33.4 12:38 29  39.4       94       F 25-29            
983   6444 Daniel Fetter             M      Cross Plains           TN    US      2:47:12.2 2:45:43.9 12:39 52  40.0       37       M 50-54            
984   2128 Mattea McLemore           F      Louisville             TN    US      2:52:58.6 2:45:46.0 12:39 23  39.3       47       F 20-24            
985   6164 Joshua Hall               M      Harold                 KY    US      2:49:01.7 2:45:47.8 12:39 16  35.9       8        M 15-19            
986   1754 Jason Bankston            M      Slidell                LA    US      2:54:49.2 2:45:53.1 12:40 46  38.0       72       M 45-49            
987   6037 Teresa McNabb Schroeder   F      Wilmington             NC    US      2:53:54.8 2:46:10.0 12:41 50  44.6       49       F 50-54            
988   6423 Cathy Smith               F      Springfield            TN    US      2:55:15.6 2:46:19.1 12:42 49  44.1       51       F 45-49            
989   1394 Amanda Hanson             F      New Berlin             WI    US      2:53:54.8 2:46:27.0 12:42 34  39.4       86       F 30-34            
990   1784 Cynthia Parker            F      Shepherdsville         KY    US      2:49:41.8 2:46:49.1 12:44 55  47.3       36       F 55-59            
991   1556 Jenni Siegel              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:54:55.7 2:47:01.4 12:45 31  39.1       87       F 30-34            
992   6411 William Greene            M      Niceville              FL    US      2:53:30.4 2:47:04.6 12:45 60  42.7       21       M 60-64            
993   1095 Amy Raydo                 F      Williamsburg           VA    US      2:55:08.5 2:47:17.8 12:46 35  39.4       90       F 35-39            
994   1650 Deanna Engle              F      Independence           KY    US      2:55:23.7 2:47:38.6 12:48 41  40.5       76       F 40-44            
995   2015 Amanda Shaver             F      Athens                 GA    US      2:50:28.7 2:47:40.3 12:48 29  38.9       95       F 25-29            
996   2140 Dale Midleton             M      Smyrna                 TN    US      2:54:30.8 2:48:07.0 12:50 44  36.8       55       M 40-44            
997   1401 Jeanne LeBron             F      Omaha                  NE    US      2:52:54.4 2:48:12.3 12:50 57  48.1       37       F 55-59            
998   6363 Brenda Burden             F      West Plains            MO    US      2:56:40.3 2:48:29.9 12:52 50  44.0       50       F 50-54            
999   1541 Swan Whigham              F      Covington              GA    US      2:55:10.1 2:48:44.2 12:53 34  38.9       88       F 30-34            
1000  1169 Leslie Young              F      Friendship             TN    US      2:55:41.2 2:48:55.9 12:54 38  39.5       91       F 35-39            
1001  6506 Russ Rudolph              M                                           2:55:31.7 2:48:58.8 12:54 64  43.9       22       M 60-64            
1002  4080 Victoria Lee              F      ArlingtonA             VA    US      2:55:52.6 2:48:58.8 12:54 33  38.8       89       F 30-34            
1003  1927 Martha Torres             F      Canton                 GA    US      2:55:57.1 2:49:09.3 12:55 46  41.9       52       F 45-49            
1004  1171 Christy Perkins           F      New York               NY    US      2:54:19.9 2:49:29.6 12:56 27  38.5       96       F 25-29            
1005  6084 Robelle Aberin            F      Glen Burnie            MD    US      2:54:11.9 2:49:33.2 12:57 38  39.3       92       F 35-39            
1006  6171 Sarah Kauffman            F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:56:38.4 2:49:33.9 12:57 41  40.0       77       F 40-44            
1007  6170 Anna Yocom                F      Columbus               OH    US      2:56:38.5 2:49:34.0 12:57 36  39.0       93       F 35-39            
1008  1139 Lee Daniel                M      Cartersville           GA    US      2:56:46.0 2:49:34.4 12:57 54  39.8       38       M 50-54            
1009  1224 Laura Peery               F      Old Hickory            TN    US      2:56:49.6 2:49:42.1 12:57 29  38.4       97       F 25-29            
1010  1559 Rita Boydston             F      Ider                   AL    US      2:58:07.9 2:49:43.7 12:57 61  50.3       12       F 60-64            
1011  1574 Dawn Miller               F      Dexter                 MO    US      2:56:25.7 2:49:48.0 12:58 54  45.9       51       F 50-54            
1012  1815 Kathy Nash                F      Maryville              TN    US      2:58:25.1 2:50:09.5 12:59 62  50.9       13       F 60-64            
1013  1232 Margaret Smith            F      Maryville              TN    US      2:53:25.6 2:50:10.2 12:59 58  48.2       38       F 55-59            
1014  1542 Jennifer Taylor           F      Covington              GA    US      2:56:39.4 2:50:14.9 13:00 35  38.7       94       F 35-39            
1015  1753 Susan Keener              F      Maryville              TN    US      2:55:18.7 2:50:27.9 13:01 69  56.3       6        F 65-69            
1016  6471 Tina Reigle               F      Ashland City           TN    US      2:53:32.4 2:50:32.7 13:01 58  48.1       39       F 55-59            
1017  6286 Greg Mullin               M      Ogden                  UT    US      2:57:54.6 2:50:51.0 13:03 48  37.5       73       M 45-49            
1018  6285 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      2:57:54.6 2:50:51.4 13:03 49  42.9       53       F 45-49            
1019  1495 Christy Burns             F      Booneville             MS    US      2:58:36.9 2:50:53.4 13:03 37  38.8       95       F 35-39            
1020  1104 Matthew Lewis             M      Pasadena               MD    US      2:56:06.8 2:51:07.3 13:04 54  39.4       39       M 50-54            
1021       Kay Shope                 F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:57:47.9 2:51:17.4 13:05 37  38.7       96       F 35-39            
1022  1364 Lauren Corrao             F      Asheville              NC    US      2:59:26.4 2:51:21.7 13:05 28  38.0       98       F 25-29            
1023  1390 Chelsea Russell           F      Moore                  SC    US      2:59:26.6 2:51:22.7 13:05 27  38.0       99       F 25-29            
1024       Laura Stracener           F      Rockford               TN    US      2:58:37.5 2:51:25.7 13:05 32  38.1       90       F 30-34            
1025  1353 Patrick Brown             M      Atlanta                GA    US      2:56:38.4 2:51:29.6 13:05 29  34.0       46       M 25-29            
1026  1010 Elio Perez                M      Chicago                IL    US      2:56:28.3 2:51:42.4 13:06 33  34.0       63       M 30-34            
1027  1057 Liz Baker                 F      Glenville              PA    US      2:56:28.1 2:51:49.8 13:07 50  43.2       52       F 50-54            
1028  6061 Tamara Langley            F      Jasper                 AL    US      2:58:46.4 2:52:07.1 13:08 36  38.4       97       F 35-39            
1029  1368 Hope Hanley               F      Canton                 GA    US      2:59:28.4 2:52:07.7 13:08 42  39.7       78       F 40-44            
1030  6060 Rachel Cain               F      Jasper                 AL    US      2:58:47.2 2:52:08.3 13:08 37  38.6       98       F 35-39            
1031  6042 Denise Taylor             F      Hamilton               OH    US      2:54:17.2 2:52:09.6 13:09 45  40.8       54       F 45-49            
1032  6043 Jennifer Smith            F      West Chester           OH    US      2:54:16.9 2:52:09.8 13:09 39  38.9       99       F 35-39            
1033  1427 Jenny Hicks               F      Cabot                  AR    US      2:58:35.4 2:52:13.1 13:09 41  39.4       79       F 40-44            
1034  1789 Patricia Robledo          F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:59:54.5 2:52:21.9 13:09 53  44.6       53       F 50-54            
1035  2035 Laura Rosinski            F      Marengo                IL    US      2:59:40.2 2:52:24.6 13:10 54  45.2       54       F 50-54            
1036  2087 Brenda Bonilla            F      Pigeon Forge           TN    US      2:57:16.4 2:52:32.8 13:10 27  37.8       100      F 25-29            
1037  2055 Chandler Miller           F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:01:43.7 2:52:35.3 13:10 26  37.8       101      F 25-29            
1038  1860 Danielle Johns            F      Nashville              TN    US      3:01:44.2 2:52:35.4 13:10 25  37.8       102      F 25-29            
1039  2127 Joey Gibbs                M      Waynesvillenesville    NC    US      2:56:09.7 2:52:52.0 13:12 52  38.4       40       M 50-54            
1040  6013 Carrie Bowers             F      Baraboo                WI    US      2:59:31.9 2:52:54.0 13:12 46  41.0       55       F 45-49            
1041  6309 Kimberly Van Haren        F      Mazomanie              WI    US      2:59:32.9 2:52:54.4 13:12 45  40.6       56       F 45-49            
1042  6308 Shayla Johnson            F      Barneveld              WI    US      2:59:33.7 2:52:54.8 13:12 45  40.6       57       F 45-49            
1043  6101 Teresa Hart               F      Prairie Du Sac         WI    US      2:59:35.2 2:52:55.2 13:12 45  40.6       58       F 45-49            
1044  6160 Sadie Olson               F      Dodgeville             WI    US      2:59:33.5 2:52:55.9 13:12 40  39.0       80       F 40-44            
1045  6311 Tammie Thronson           F      Barneveld              WI    US      2:59:33.9 2:52:56.7 13:12 51  43.4       55       F 50-54            
1046       Amber Shell               F      Mosheim                TN    US      2:55:54.5 2:52:56.9 13:12 29  37.7       103      F 25-29            
1047  1283 Danielle Hornish          F      Hendersonville         TN    US      2:56:02.3 2:52:57.6 13:12 38  38.6       100      F 35-39            
1048  1826 Wendy Sadler              F      Rockvale               TN    US      3:02:11.5 2:53:05.7 13:13 57  46.7       40       F 55-59            
1049  1900 Amy North                 F      White Bluff            TN    US      3:02:20.5 2:53:12.7 13:13 39  38.7       101      F 35-39            
1050  1700 Cynthia Sanders           F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      3:00:31.7 2:53:30.5 13:15 58  47.3       41       F 55-59            
1051  1785 Stephanie Foley           F      Russell Springs        KY    US      2:56:23.4 2:53:31.7 13:15 45  40.4       59       F 45-49            
1052  6333 Amanda McGill             F      Louisville             TN    US      3:00:23.6 2:53:40.0 13:15 30  37.6       91       F 30-34            
1053  6177 Melissa Edmonds           F      Greenback              TN    US      3:00:23.1 2:53:40.9 13:15 40  38.8       81       F 40-44            
1054  1135 Elizabeth Richards        F      Monroe                 OH    US      2:57:15.4 2:53:44.8 13:16 27  37.5       104      F 25-29            
1055  6076 Lyn Griswold              F      Pueblo                 CO    US      2:58:55.8 2:54:00.0 13:17 47  41.2       60       F 45-49            
1056  1801 Michael Chase             M      Decatur                GA    US      2:59:06.6 2:54:01.7 13:17 66  43.5       10       M 65-69            
1057  1447 Tricia Smith              F      Elberfeld              IN    US      3:02:27.9 2:54:18.3 13:18 33  37.6       92       F 30-34            
1058       Rita Dillon               F      Winters                CA    US      2:59:39.6 2:54:25.8 13:19 54  44.6       56       F 50-54            
1059  6183 Clarke Beard              F      Somerville             AL    US      2:59:27.6 2:54:31.8 13:19 34  37.6       93       F 30-34            
1060  1570 Amy Bayless               F      Cottonwood             AZ    US      3:03:05.5 2:54:31.9 13:19 40  38.6       82       F 40-44            
1061  6182 Leah Sharp                F      Somerville             AL    US      2:59:29.4 2:54:34.6 13:20 34  37.6       94       F 30-34            
1062  1115 Kathy Broennimann         F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:03:23.4 2:54:34.7 13:20 57  46.3       42       F 55-59            
1063  1114 Kim Percy                 F      New Braunfels          TX    US      3:03:23.4 2:54:35.7 13:20 49  42.0       61       F 45-49            
1064  1419 Pattie Byron              F      Pine                   CO    US      3:02:35.6 2:54:42.4 13:20 50  42.4       57       F 50-54            
1065  6156 Rene Jordan               F      Bascom                 FL    US      2:59:38.1 2:54:51.3 13:21 52  43.4       58       F 50-54            
1066  2149 Courtney May              F      North Port             FL    US      3:01:24.2 2:55:08.9 13:22 20  37.5       48       F 20-24            
1067  1833 James Oakes               M      Knoxville              TN    US      3:03:09.1 2:55:10.3 13:22 55  38.9       31       M 55-59            
1068  6475 Hannah Burch              F      Waynesville            NC    US      3:03:02.5 2:55:10.7 13:22 29  37.2       105      F 25-29            
1069  6124 Katie Boerema             F      Chattanooga            TN    US      3:01:45.4 2:55:15.1 13:23 36  37.7       102      F 35-39            
1070  1051 Sarah Gerth               F      Seymour                IN    US      3:02:18.6 2:55:18.6 13:23 38  38.0       103      F 35-39            
1071  2045 Tammy Gibson              F      Jamestown              TN    US      3:04:12.3 2:55:19.8 13:23 47  40.8       62       F 45-49            
1072  1345 Sara Glover               F      Bowling Green          KY    US      3:02:50.9 2:55:22.3 13:23 38  38.0       104      F 35-39            
1073  1344 Kelsey Holmes             F      Gallatin               TN    US      3:02:52.1 2:55:23.3 13:23 27  37.2       106      F 25-29            
1074  3022 Melanie Staudt            F      Nolensville            TN    US      3:02:53.9 2:55:23.7 13:23 66  52.3       7        F 65-69            
1075  1284 Nicole Sikula             F      San Antonio            TX    US      2:58:27.4 2:55:24.2 13:23 46  40.4       63       F 45-49            
1076  3023 Elizabeth Staudt          F      Nolensville            TN    US      3:02:53.7 2:55:24.3 13:23 31  37.2       95       F 30-34            
1077  6291 Cindy Creech              F      Memphis                TN    US      3:03:28.3 2:55:37.5 13:24 58  46.7       43       F 55-59            
1078  6172 Cindy Farrington          F      Duluth                 GA    US      3:00:42.4 2:55:51.7 13:25 58  46.6       44       F 55-59            
1079  1100 Lavenia Carpenter         F      Nashville              TN    US      3:02:25.7 2:55:57.8 13:26 50  42.1       59       F 50-54            
1080  1906 Lea Hobaica               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:02:26.2 2:55:59.4 13:26 49  41.6       64       F 45-49            
1081  1424 Cindy Jenkinson           F      Sterling Heights       MI    US      3:03:54.9 2:56:10.1 13:27 63  49.8       14       F 60-64            
1082  6162 Jeff Headrick             M      Knoxville              TN    US      3:03:02.9 2:56:10.8 13:27 36  33.4       70       M 35-39            
1083  6096 Matthew Wall              M      Charleston             SC    US      3:04:00.5 2:56:28.9 13:28 33  33.1       64       M 30-34            
1084  4136 Mindelyn Heath            F      Winter Park            FL    US      3:03:30.1 2:56:43.3 13:29 46  40.1       65       F 45-49            
1085  1948 Nicole Hanna              F      Fort Thomas            KY    US      3:04:52.1 2:57:18.0 13:32 31  36.8       96       F 30-34            
1086  6392 Laura Vedder              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:05:52.2 2:57:21.6 13:32 40  38.0       83       F 40-44            
1087  6508 Theresa Bonnell           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      3:02:36.1 2:57:23.8 13:33 42  38.6       84       F 40-44            
1088  6395 Tina Kane                 F      cincinnati             OH    US      3:05:52.1 2:57:23.8 13:33 52  42.8       60       F 50-54            
1089       Thomas Reusch             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:06:33.4 2:57:31.6 13:33 47  35.8       74       M 45-49            
1090  1063 Melinda Todaro            F      Dublin                 OH    US      3:05:04.7 2:57:32.0 13:33 62  48.8       15       F 60-64            
1091  1720 Chris Combs               F      maryville              TN    US      3:06:06.2 2:57:40.3 13:34 64  50.1       16       F 60-64            
1092  4086 Christine Jacobs          F      Hixson                 TN    US      3:05:36.1 2:57:43.9 13:34 45  39.5       66       F 45-49            
1093  1170 Amanda Cole               F      Piney Flats            TN    US      3:03:02.9 2:57:53.0 13:35 34  36.9       97       F 30-34            
1094  6168 Troy Gryszowka            M      Indianapolis           IN    US      3:06:59.2 2:57:55.7 13:35 49  36.3       75       M 45-49            
1095  6454 Laura McCallister         F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:06:32.1 2:57:59.1 13:35 33  36.8       98       F 30-34            
1096  2121 Diane Taylor              F      Nashville              TN    US      3:07:03.4 2:58:16.1 13:36 60  47.2       17       F 60-64            
1097  1096 laurie cooney             F      Kingston               TN    US      3:07:30.2 2:58:22.9 13:37 51  42.1       61       F 50-54            
1098  1294 Steve Linnemeyer          M      Schertz                TX    US      3:05:00.4 2:58:41.3 13:38 64  41.5       23       M 60-64            
1099  6245 Rebecca Bowling           F      Franklin               NC    US      3:03:53.6 2:58:51.4 13:39 64  49.8       18       F 60-64            
1100  2125 Julio Soberanis           M      Chicago                IL    US      3:06:18.2 2:59:01.3 13:40 44  34.6       56       M 40-44            
1101  1167 Kelly Chesnut             F      Clarksville            TN    US      3:03:58.2 2:59:05.3 13:40 33  36.6       99       F 30-34            
1102  1587 Phillip Bess              M      Herculaneum            MO    US      3:04:10.5 2:59:12.8 13:41 54  37.7       41       M 50-54            
1103  6119 Jennifer Crabb            F      Harvest                AL    US      3:07:17.4 2:59:19.8 13:41 29  36.4       107      F 25-29            
1104  1483 Donna McDaniel            F      Franklin               NC    US      3:04:22.1 2:59:20.2 13:41 56  44.5       45       F 55-59            
1105  1402 Myrna Littlewolf          F      Madison                AL    US      3:07:17.5 2:59:20.6 13:41 31  36.4       100      F 30-34            
1106  4213 Monica Martin             F      Brodhead               KY    US      3:06:14.5 2:59:24.1 13:42 44  38.7       85       F 40-44            
1107  1456 Paula Steele              F      Norman                 OK    US      3:06:27.3 2:59:37.5 13:43 60  46.9       19       F 60-64            
1108  1512 Berthilla Wiscount        F      Philadelphia           PA    US      3:06:32.6 2:59:51.9 13:44 43  38.3       86       F 40-44            
1109  1825 Amy Hemsley               F      Kodak                  TN    US      3:07:22.9 2:59:54.7 13:44 43  38.3       87       F 40-44            
1110  6219 Kathryn Padgett           F      Suffolk                VA    US      3:07:26.4 3:00:07.4 13:45 53  42.7       62       F 50-54            
1111       Franklin Padgett          M      Suffolk                VA    US      3:07:26.4 3:00:07.6 13:45 59  39.2       32       M 55-59            
1112  1762 Johnathan Bailey          M      Lillington             NC    US      3:04:58.4 3:00:18.9 13:46 43  34.1       57       M 40-44            
1113  6281 Tiffany Whetzel           F      London                 OH    US      3:08:46.8 3:00:25.2 13:46 45  38.9       67       F 45-49            
1114  6282 Tod Whetzel               M      London                 OH    US      3:08:48.6 3:00:26.7 13:46 52  36.7       42       M 50-54            
1115  6130 Jennifer Toomey           F      Sevierville            TN    US      3:08:19.1 3:00:30.5 13:47 28  36.1       108      F 25-29            
1116  1444 Kathy Swartz              F      Friendsville           TN    US      3:08:48.2 3:00:32.5 13:47 68  52.3       8        F 65-69            
1117  4113 Jeannine Land             F      Camby                  IN    US      3:06:55.7 3:00:33.1 13:47 52  42.1       63       F 50-54            
1118  2124 Guillermina Soberanis     F      Chicago                IL    US      3:08:20.1 3:01:03.7 13:49 41  37.5       88       F 40-44            
1119  3029 Terri Ernst               F      Douglasville           GA    US      3:10:07.7 3:01:21.1 13:51 52  41.9       64       F 50-54            
1120  4097 Ross Westley              M      Arvada                 CO    US      3:09:17.2 3:01:25.6 13:51 81  52.5       1        M 75-99            
1121  1077 Shirley Taylor            F      Fairfield              OH    US      3:06:39.9 3:01:51.5 13:53 44  38.2       89       F 40-44            
1122  1814 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      3:10:53.9 3:01:53.9 13:53 48  39.8       68       F 45-49            
1123  6074 Karla Rust                F      Statesville            NC    US      3:09:38.1 3:02:05.6 13:54 42  37.6       90       F 40-44            
1124  1928 Noe Magana                M      Canton                 GA    US      3:09:19.9 3:02:30.4 13:56 44  33.9       58       M 40-44            
1125  6292 Megan DeRocher            F      Arden                  NC    US      3:09:48.5 3:02:36.8 13:56 30  35.7       101      F 30-34            
1126  1760 Angie Sizemore            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      3:09:05.5 3:02:38.3 13:57 42  37.5       91       F 40-44            
1127  6261 Kelly Piller              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:09:20.7 3:02:53.2 13:58 30  35.7       102      F 30-34            
1128  4163 Laura Todd                F      Mechanicsville         VA    US      3:10:01.3 3:03:18.5 14:00 50  40.5       65       F 50-54            
1129  1665 Ginger Meade              F      Lawrenceburg           KY    US      3:10:12.7 3:03:24.4 14:00 46  38.6       69       F 45-49            
1130  1835 Kristen Casserilla        F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      3:10:53.2 3:03:31.6 14:01 26  35.5       109      F 25-29            
1131  1015 Wendy Nadolny             F      steamboat springs      CO    US      3:10:54.5 3:03:33.2 14:01 42  37.3       92       F 40-44            
1132  1755 Marsha Bankston           F      Slidell                LA    US      3:12:37.4 3:03:39.5 14:01 45  38.2       70       F 45-49            
1133  1914 Jessica Hill              F      Oak Ridge              TN    US      3:11:06.7 3:03:46.7 14:02 33  35.6       103      F 30-34            
1134  6174 Suzanne Hicks             F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      3:10:47.8 3:03:57.1 14:03 46  38.5       71       F 45-49            
1135  2112 Lynne Methvin             F      Florence               AL    US      3:10:53.8 3:04:12.1 14:04 48  39.3       72       F 45-49            
1136  1452 Angie Tidwell             F      Bartlett               TN    US      3:11:00.6 3:04:15.7 14:04 54  42.3       66       F 50-54            
1137  1366 Judy DeCuir               F      Nederland              TX    US      3:07:42.8 3:04:34.2 14:05 61  46.3       20       F 60-64            
1138  6289 Michelle Swallows         F      College Grove          TN    US      3:12:19.9 3:04:38.6 14:06 45  38.0       73       F 45-49            
1139  6478 Ashley Mathieson          F      Talbott                TN    US      3:12:53.7 3:04:49.8 14:07 35  35.6       105      F 35-39            
1140  6477 Metina Longmire           F      Jefferson City         TN    US      3:12:59.3 3:04:53.4 14:07 27  35.3       110      F 25-29            
1141  6098 Brian Carroll             M      Florence               KY    US      3:09:52.3 3:05:06.7 14:08 38  32.1       71       M 35-39            
1142  6179 Pamela Carroll            F      Florence               KY    US      3:09:53.5 3:05:08.8 14:08 37  35.8       106      F 35-39            
1143  1142 Alexis Orozco             F      Old Hickory            TN    US      3:12:24.4 3:05:17.1 14:09 21  35.3       49       F 20-24            
1144  1257 Jill Weida                F      Old Hickory            TN    US      3:12:26.4 3:05:18.2 14:09 47  38.6       74       F 45-49            
1145  6296 Amanda Bunch              F      Corryton               TN    US      3:11:47.3 3:05:27.3 14:09 36  35.6       107      F 35-39            
1146  1465 Paige Dellisse            F      Green Bay              WI    US      3:11:47.5 3:05:27.7 14:09 22  35.2       50       F 20-24            
1147  1695 Anna Bryan                F      Clinton                TN    US      3:13:59.7 3:05:34.1 14:10 59  44.8       46       F 55-59            
1148  1149 Tricia Bruce              F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:08:53.5 3:05:35.6 14:10 37  35.8       108      F 35-39            
1149  1083 Darlene Reese             F      Aberdeen               MS    US      3:08:30.5 3:05:47.1 14:11 59  44.7       47       F 55-59            
1150  6334 Gayla Irvan               F      Horatio                AR    US      3:13:24.7 3:05:51.1 14:11 55  42.4       48       F 55-59            
1151  1457 Deirdre Lunn              F      Aiken                  SC    US      3:12:49.2 3:05:58.5 14:12 58  44.1       49       F 55-59            
1152  1066 Jennifer Mason            F      Frankfort              KY    US      3:12:27.7 3:06:06.5 14:12 42  36.8       93       F 40-44            
1153  1067 Travis Mason              M      Frankfort              KY    US      3:12:28.3 3:06:07.0 14:12 50  35.0       43       M 50-54            
1154  1894 Matthew Moore             M      Nashville              TN    US      3:07:53.6 3:06:15.6 14:13 37  31.7       72       M 35-39            
1155  1174 Glenda King               F      Cleveland              AL    US      3:13:14.1 3:06:22.3 14:14 48  38.9       75       F 45-49            
1156  1739 Amory Lee Jendrek         F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:14:05.2 3:06:46.3 14:15 30  34.9       104      F 30-34            
1157  4110 Mark Hayes                M      Orient                 OH    US      3:14:18.1 3:06:52.6 14:16 57  37.1       33       M 55-59            
1158  4111 Diana Hayes               F      Orient                 OH    US      3:14:18.8 3:06:54.1 14:16 56  42.7       50       F 55-59            
1159  1761 Annastacia Marchand       F      Grapevine              TX    US      3:14:57.3 3:06:58.3 14:16 28  34.9       111      F 25-29            
1160  6092 Kelly Permanente          F      Greer                  SC    US      3:14:35.5 3:07:00.5 14:17 47  38.3       76       F 45-49            
1161  1627 Mikiko Blosser            F      Maryville              TN    US      3:13:29.5 3:07:04.0 14:17 37  35.5       109      F 35-39            
1162  1863 Heather Trotter Clark     F      Smyrna                 GA    US      3:15:31.1 3:07:07.0 14:17 39  35.8       110      F 35-39            
1163  1049 Julie Munson-Jackson      F      Chattanooga            TN    US      3:15:33.6 3:07:10.2 14:17 42  36.5       94       F 40-44            
1164  6138 Samantha Rowley           F      Alabaster              AL    US      3:08:39.1 3:07:15.7 14:18 19  35.4       5        F 15-19            
1165  6139 Philip Clark              M      Mc Calla               AL    US      3:08:39.2 3:07:15.8 14:18 23  31.2       13       M 20-24            
1166  1117 Jennifer Keim             F      Washington             DC    US      3:16:06.7 3:07:25.5 14:18 38  35.6       111      F 35-39            
1167  6191 Jaclyn Buckingham         F      Auburn                 IL    US      3:15:58.1 3:07:44.6 14:20 38  35.5       112      F 35-39            
1168  4164 Matt England              M      Mechanicsville         VA    US      3:14:27.7 3:07:44.9 14:20 28  31.1       47       M 25-29            
1169  1453 Wendy Samz                F      Cape Coral             FL    US      3:09:26.4 3:07:48.8 14:20 36  35.2       113      F 35-39            
1170  1749 Dax Bruner                M      Gober                  TX    US      3:15:32.9 3:08:10.7 14:22 45  33.2       76       M 45-49            
1171  1748 Linda Cantu               F      Gober                  TX    US      3:15:34.5 3:08:12.2 14:22 43  36.6       95       F 40-44            
1172  1351 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      3:16:34.3 3:08:12.7 14:22 34  34.9       105      F 30-34            
1173  1750 Patricia Cable            F      Maryville              TN    US      3:15:36.6 3:08:13.3 14:22 34  34.9       106      F 30-34            
1174  2122 Tammy Cook                F      Jamestown              TN    US      3:14:51.7 3:08:23.2 14:23 47  38.0       77       F 45-49            
1175  2141 Leslie Moody              F                                           3:14:51.7 3:08:24.0 14:23 44  36.9       96       F 40-44            
1176  1780 Ruthie Roberts            F      Bayport                MN    US      3:16:22.3 3:08:34.8 14:24 66  48.6       9        F 65-69            
1177  1503 Shannon Hyde              F      La Vergne              TN    US      3:17:32.7 3:09:01.9 14:26 44  36.8       97       F 40-44            
1178  2088 Elizabeth Wagner          F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:15:45.5 3:09:06.8 14:26 32  34.6       107      F 30-34            
1179  1373 Tammy London              F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:15:45.3 3:09:07.4 14:26 34  34.7       108      F 30-34            
1180  6221 Lori Torres               F      Hermitage              TN    US      3:16:53.5 3:09:11.2 14:27 43  36.4       98       F 40-44            
1181  1018 Crystal Hudson            F      mobile                 AL    US      3:18:18.1 3:09:35.4 14:28 34  34.6       109      F 30-34            
1182  1094 Larry Butler              M      Knoxville              TN    US      3:17:42.6 3:10:06.9 14:31 55  35.8       34       M 55-59            
1183  1636 Jayne Crosby              F      Lake Mary              FL    US      3:17:44.3 3:10:07.7 14:31 41  35.7       99       F 40-44            
1184  6055 Kathy Smith               F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:18:03.5 3:10:08.0 14:31 52  40.0       67       F 50-54            
1185  6053 Lisa Henschel             F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:18:04.1 3:10:08.2 14:31 46  37.3       78       F 45-49            
1186  1137 Brittany Norton           F      Tunnel Hill            GA    US      3:12:07.2 3:10:20.9 14:32 33  34.4       110      F 30-34            
1187  6015 Shamron Wilder            F      Keller                 TX    US      3:18:20.1 3:10:36.4 14:33 44  36.5       100      F 40-44            
1188  1640 Erin Mwenya               F      Saint Joseph           MI    US      3:19:03.8 3:10:58.2 14:35 35  34.5       114      F 35-39            
1189  6054 Alyssa Osborne            F      Wadsworth              OH    US      3:18:01.7 3:11:19.4 14:36 29  34.1       112      F 25-29            
1190       Shannon Waller            F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:18:23.6 3:11:30.0 14:37 39  35.0       115      F 35-39            
1191  2113 LISA DREW                 F      Cameron                WI    US      3:16:22.3 3:11:40.3 14:38 44  36.3       101      F 40-44            
1192  6349 Kelsey Godfrey            F      Townsend               TN    US      3:19:58.4 3:11:43.7 14:38 26  34.0       113      F 25-29            
1193  6267 Melissa Brewer            F      Allen                  TX    US      3:18:42.7 3:12:05.9 14:40 51  39.1       68       F 50-54            
1194  1773 Amber McGehee             F      Alvaton                KY    US      3:21:15.7 3:12:17.0 14:41 40  35.1       102      F 40-44            
1195  1772 Crystal Anderson          F      Hendersonville         TN    US      3:21:15.1 3:12:17.4 14:41 59  43.2       51       F 55-59            
1196  1022 James Fitzgerald          M      Wake Forest            NC    US      3:19:49.7 3:12:39.0 14:42 38  30.8       73       M 35-39            
1197  1527 Krista McDonald           F      Erlanger               KY    US      3:21:13.8 3:12:43.2 14:43 36  34.3       116      F 35-39            
1198  6304 Erinlee Stiffler          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:21:13.5 3:12:43.9 14:43 36  34.3       117      F 35-39            
1199  2047 Megan King                F      Royal Oak              MI    US      3:22:58.5 3:12:47.6 14:43 33  34.0       111      F 30-34            
1200       Clark Annis               M      Crossville             TN    US      3:19:25.8 3:13:07.0 14:45 60  36.9       24       M 60-64            
1201       Teresa Annis              F      Crossville             TN    US      3:19:25.5 3:13:07.8 14:45 55  40.8       52       F 55-59            
1202  1356 Amy Baker                 F      Miamisburg             OH    US      3:18:36.5 3:13:28.6 14:46 28  33.7       114      F 25-29            
1203  1355 Matthew Baker             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      3:18:36.3 3:13:28.9 14:46 28  30.2       48       M 25-29            
1204  1175 Kevin King                M      Cleveland              AL    US      3:22:02.8 3:13:31.0 14:46 51  34.0       44       M 50-54            
1205  6238 Esmeralda Adam            F      Houston                TX    US      3:18:22.2 3:13:41.6 14:47 41  35.1       103      F 40-44            
1206  6081 Joe Phillips              M      Knoxville              TN    US      3:22:48.1 3:13:45.7 14:47 46  32.5       77       M 45-49            
1207  1548 Keith Reeves              M      Lancaster              SC    US      3:21:36.2 3:13:52.3 14:48 50  33.6       45       M 50-54            
1208  1779 Steven Roberts            M      Bayport                MN    US      3:21:43.3 3:13:56.7 14:48 66  39.0       11       M 65-69            
1209  1120 Linda Meyers              F      Vilonial               AR    US      3:22:00.9 3:14:18.1 14:50 51  38.6       69       F 50-54            
1210  1314 Sue Russell               F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:22:01.2 3:14:18.6 14:50 52  39.1       70       F 50-54            
1211  1121 Angie Shelby              F      Vilonial               AR    US      3:22:01.4 3:14:18.9 14:50 51  38.6       71       F 50-54            
1212  1708 Brig Johnson              F      Sunnyvale              TX    US      3:21:41.6 3:14:32.7 14:51 52  39.0       72       F 50-54            
1213  6239 Katy Martin               F      Goodlettsville         TN    US      3:22:40.8 3:14:39.6 14:52 36  34.0       118      F 35-39            
1214  1703 Eloise Wolfe              F      Hixson                 TN    US      3:23:24.2 3:14:45.3 14:52 52  39.0       73       F 50-54            
1215  6302 Sarah Winans              F      Ooltewah               TN    US      3:23:28.3 3:14:48.3 14:52 39  34.4       119      F 35-39            
1216  6396 Melissa Kenyon            F      Clarksville            MD    US      3:23:12.4 3:15:03.6 14:53 44  35.6       104      F 40-44            
1217  1152 Peggy Springsteen         F      Fairchance             PA    US      3:23:12.6 3:15:04.0 14:53 46  36.3       79       F 45-49            
1218  6397 Susan Sciannella          F      Laurel                 MD    US      3:23:12.4 3:15:04.6 14:53 47  36.7       80       F 45-49            
1219  1321 Julie Riddell             F      South Fulton           TN    US      3:23:20.5 3:15:29.3 14:55 35  33.7       120      F 35-39            
1220  1616 Kristen Neumann           F      Saint Joseph           MI    US      3:23:54.3 3:15:49.3 14:57 35  33.6       121      F 35-39            
1221  6196 Lisa Nuckols              F      Grove City             OH    US      3:23:55.3 3:16:23.4 14:59 39  34.1       122      F 35-39            
1222  6346 Michele Larkin            F      Zeeland                MI    US      3:23:03.5 3:16:47.0 15:01 40  34.3       105      F 40-44            
1223  6469 Michelle Olsen            F      Dacula                 GA    US      3:24:30.2 3:17:00.4 15:02 47  36.4       81       F 45-49            
1224  1555 Tim Holmes                M      Spring Hill            TN    US      3:25:50.6 3:17:01.6 15:02 51  33.4       46       M 50-54            
1225  1888 Alex Cawthorn             F      Maryville              TN    US      3:26:39.1 3:17:49.0 15:06 24  33.0       51       F 20-24            
1226  6479 David Hibberd             M      CincinnatiCincinnati   OH    US      3:25:42.1 3:17:52.3 15:06 39  30.2       74       M 35-39            
1227  6180 Andrea McCarthy           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:25:43.5 3:17:54.0 15:06 43  34.8       106      F 40-44            
1228  1816 Peg Russell               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:26:05.3 3:18:09.3 15:08 61  43.1       21       F 60-64            
1229  1887 Erin Gomez                F      Chattanooga            TN    US      3:27:24.5 3:18:33.2 15:09 26  32.8       115      F 25-29            
1230  2072 Candy Allsbrooks          F      White Bluff            TN    US      3:27:52.8 3:18:45.2 15:10 44  35.0       107      F 40-44            
1231  1621 Amanda Cocke              F      White Bluff            TN    US      3:27:53.7 3:18:46.1 15:10 40  33.9       108      F 40-44            
1232  6491 Jamie Richards            F      Maineville             OH    US      3:25:23.9 3:18:51.4 15:11 48  36.4       82       F 45-49            
1233  1629 Melissa Lafever           F      Chesterton             IN    US      3:22:20.7 3:18:54.4 15:11 40  33.9       109      F 40-44            
1234  1347 Rachel Richards           F      Manhattan Beach        CA    US      3:22:20.7 3:18:54.4 15:11 36  33.2       123      F 35-39            
1235  6489 John Welch                M      Milton                 FL    US      3:26:53.2 3:19:38.9 15:14 43  30.8       59       M 40-44            
1236  1566 Val Niehaus               F      Park City              UT    US      3:27:53.6 3:19:45.3 15:15 32  32.7       112      F 30-34            
1237  1025 Amanda Hall               F      Lenoir CityLenoir City TN    US      3:28:49.7 3:19:49.1 15:15 23  32.6       52       F 20-24            
1238  1572 Paula Ellliott            F      Maineville             OH    US      3:26:53.8 3:19:53.0 15:15 47  35.8       83       F 45-49            
1239  1544 Julie Clarke              F      Fishers                IN    US      3:26:54.5 3:19:53.7 15:16 50  37.1       74       F 50-54            
1240  6003 Tom Bedle                 M      Keyport                NJ    US      3:28:25.7 3:20:03.8 15:16 38  29.7       75       M 35-39            
1241  6105 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      3:24:46.7 3:20:04.8 15:16 48  36.2       84       F 45-49            
1242  6122 Hannah Grimes             F      Benton                 AR    US      3:27:49.2 3:20:33.4 15:19 15  35.6       6        F 15-19            
1243  1259 Charlotte Haughwout       F      Canton                 GA    US      3:27:40.2 3:20:35.1 15:19 45  35.0       85       F 45-49            
1244  6507 Seth Hill                 M      Chattanooga            TN    US      3:25:48.2 3:20:40.4 15:19 29  29.1       49       M 25-29            
1245  6413 Marcus Ledet              M      Clermont               FL    US      3:25:49.5 3:20:42.3 15:19 29  29.1       50       M 25-29            
1246  1832 H. Smith                  F      Waynesvillene          NC    US      3:28:46.9 3:20:44.5 15:19 8   45.2       1        F 1-11             
1247  1374 Irene Humbarger           F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:27:35.5 3:20:57.2 15:20 41  33.8       110      F 40-44            
1248  1386 Tracy Brobst              F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:30:12.8 3:21:04.2 15:21 31  32.5       113      F 30-34            
1249  1510 Kelly Dossey              M      Plainfield             IN    US      3:29:50.8 3:21:37.3 15:23 52  32.9       47       M 50-54            
1250  1198 Dawn Holman               F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:29:32.3 3:22:14.8 15:26 44  34.4       111      F 40-44            
1251  1164 Kristen Baker-Geczy       F      Indianapolis           IN    US      3:27:41.7 3:22:39.9 15:28 29  32.2       116      F 25-29            
1252  6069 Sharry Schuller           F      Goose Creek            SC    US      3:31:35.8 3:22:51.5 15:29 22  32.1       53       F 20-24            
1253  4125 Kim McMunn                F      Dayton                 IN    US      3:31:11.8 3:22:55.2 15:29 41  33.5       112      F 40-44            
1254  1502 Patricia Abernathy        F      Ballwin                MO    US      3:27:54.8 3:22:56.5 15:30 42  33.7       113      F 40-44            
1255  1741 Becki Mooney              F      Farmington             MO    US      3:27:58.5 3:23:00.0 15:30 42  33.7       114      F 40-44            
1256  1592 Joshua Piper              M      Knoxville              TN    US      3:32:12.4 3:23:05.5 15:30 26  28.7       51       M 25-29            
1257  1499 Cindy Lieu                F      Marietta               GA    US      3:32:12.4 3:23:06.9 15:30 25  32.1       117      F 25-29            
1258       Christopher Vincent       M      Knoxville              TN    US      3:30:09.9 3:23:11.4 15:31 40  29.5       60       M 40-44            
1259  1156 Danielle Walski           F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:30:23.9 3:23:31.4 15:32 26  32.0       118      F 25-29            
1260  1131 Rose Bateman              F      Humansville            MO    US      3:30:19.2 3:23:38.6 15:33 39  32.9       124      F 35-39            
1261  2081 Sharon Zitting            F      Colorado City          AZ    US      3:30:18.5 3:23:38.9 15:33 39  32.9       125      F 35-39            
1262  6052 Vickie Herrera            F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:32:35.7 3:23:51.8 15:34 50  36.4       75       F 50-54            
1263  1078 Hannah Taylor             F      Fairfield              OH    US      3:28:40.9 3:23:52.1 15:34 22  32.0       54       F 20-24            
1264  1079 Amanda Taylor             F      Fairfield              OH    US      3:28:41.4 3:23:52.6 15:34 24  32.0       55       F 20-24            
1265  6232 Karen Challandes          F      Bethalto               IL    US      3:30:54.8 3:24:02.0 15:35 35  32.3       126      F 35-39            
1266  2098 Hillary Campbell          F      Hazard                 KY    US      3:33:22.8 3:24:04.3 15:35 35  32.3       127      F 35-39            
1267  3025 Ashley Steele             F      Bushnell               FL    US      3:30:34.5 3:24:19.2 15:36 37  32.5       128      F 35-39            
1268  6254 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      3:31:13.5 3:24:20.5 15:36 32  32.0       114      F 30-34            
1269  1622 Tresha Robison            F      Niceville              FL    US      3:32:34.1 3:24:34.4 15:37 44  34.0       115      F 40-44            
1270  1623 Anne Kleinline            F      Granville              OH    US      3:32:35.7 3:24:36.0 15:37 46  34.6       86       F 45-49            
1271  6378 Scott Rehrauer            M      Smithfield             VA    US      3:30:56.8 3:24:36.2 15:37 44  30.3       61       M 40-44            
1272  6377 Kristi Rehrauer           F      Smithfield             VA    US      3:30:57.4 3:24:37.4 15:37 40  33.0       116      F 40-44            
1273  1059 Donette Porter            F      Estill Springs         TN    US      3:32:20.3 3:24:41.5 15:38 57  39.5       53       F 55-59            
1274  3100 Brian Campbell            M      Freeport               FL    US      3:32:43.4 3:24:44.9 15:38 42  29.8       62       M 40-44            
1275  1300 Heather Linhart           F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:31:14.5 3:24:47.4 15:38 47  35.0       87       F 45-49            
1276  6121 Laura Grimes              F      Benton                 AR    US      3:32:09.3 3:24:52.5 15:38 49  35.8       88       F 45-49            
1277  1133 Tracy Brown               F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:31:20.2 3:24:52.9 15:38 55  38.5       54       F 55-59            
1278  1554 Missy Holmes              F      Spring Hill            TN    US      3:33:59.3 3:25:10.8 15:40 51  36.6       76       F 50-54            
1279  6025 Virginia Jones            F      Hattiesburg            MS    US      3:33:46.8 3:25:18.1 15:40 37  32.3       129      F 35-39            
1280  1248 Teresa Mason              F      Lascassas              TN    US      3:31:44.5 3:25:27.0 15:41 61  41.6       22       F 60-64            
1281  6325 Sherry Kestle             F      Wnamac                 IN    US      3:33:20.2 3:26:04.5 15:44 50  36.0       77       F 50-54            
1282  6303 Debby Berkshire           F      Winamac                IN    US      3:33:20.5 3:26:05.3 15:44 59  40.3       55       F 55-59            
1283  6234 Candace Rishel            F      Troy                   OH    US      3:32:47.7 3:26:22.8 15:45 41  32.9       117      F 40-44            
1284  6233 Lew Rishel                M      Troy                   OH    US      3:32:48.1 3:26:23.8 15:45 54  32.7       48       M 50-54            
1285  1558 Kayla O'Neill             F      Brookwood              AL    US      3:29:24.7 3:26:39.2 15:47 25  31.6       119      F 25-29            
1286  6468 Mary Ann Yoakum           F      SeviervilleSevierville TN    US      3:34:47.5 3:26:45.2 15:47 54  37.7       78       F 50-54            
1287  1811 Carol Toner               F      Jacksonville           FL    US      3:35:37.8 3:26:55.3 15:48 43  33.3       118      F 40-44            
1288  1810 Joe Englishbee            M      Jacksonville           FL    US      3:35:37.8 3:26:56.4 15:48 49  31.2       78       M 45-49            
1289  1932 Ashley Morris             F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:35:41.5 3:27:05.0 15:48 25  31.5       120      F 25-29            
1290  6331 Robin McGinnis            F      Harrod                 OH    US      3:34:56.8 3:27:44.1 15:51 61  41.1       23       F 60-64            
1291  1296 Adriana Helbig            F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      3:31:18.3 3:27:47.5 15:52 42  32.9       119      F 40-44            
1292  6036 Tonya Orue Fischer        F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:35:44.5 3:27:47.8 15:52 46  34.1       89       F 45-49            
1293  6394 Ryan Ankabrandt           M      Knoxville              TN    US      3:34:08.7 3:27:49.1 15:52 28  28.1       52       M 25-29            
1294  3031 Amy Lynn Jenkins          F      College Station        TX    US      3:29:39.3 3:28:11.4 15:54 30  31.3       115      F 30-34            
1295  3030 Chris Ernst               M      Douglasville           GA    US      3:37:27.1 3:28:39.8 15:56 53  32.1       49       M 50-54            
1296  1585 Alisha Stewart            F      Jackson                MO    US      3:33:46.6 3:28:47.7 15:56 28  31.2       121      F 25-29            
1297  6019 Danielle Ausmus           F      Lexington              SC    US      3:36:08.6 3:29:28.0 15:59 29  31.1       122      F 25-29            
1298  2137 James Finley              M      Pembroke               VA    US      3:38:13.8 3:29:40.2 16:00 56  32.8       35       M 55-59            
1299  4119 Penne Huckleberry         F      Grove City             OH    US      3:37:58.2 3:31:11.4 16:07 54  36.9       79       F 50-54            
1300  1880 Amy Rodgers               F      Bybee                  TN    US      3:39:07.9 3:32:26.5 16:13 35  31.0       130      F 35-39            
1301  1404 Mindy Gantt               F      Woodstock              GA    US      3:40:54.9 3:32:40.9 16:14 38  31.4       131      F 35-39            
1302  1790 Amparo Atencio            F      Oak Ridge              TN    US      3:42:08.3 3:33:06.9 16:16 55  37.0       56       F 55-59            
1303  1181 Kelley Halbert            F      Franklin               TN    US      3:42:29.5 3:33:20.0 16:17 54  36.5       80       F 50-54            
1304  1180 Larry Halbert             M      Franklin               TN    US      3:42:29.3 3:33:20.0 16:17 54  31.6       50       M 50-54            
1305  6403 Lana Ha                   F      Sunnyvale              CA    US      3:40:14.2 3:33:24.8 16:17 37  31.1       132      F 35-39            
1306  1308 Logan Luttrell            F      Blountville            TN    US      3:41:26.8 3:33:38.1 16:18 23  30.5       56       F 20-24            
1307  6213 Cynthia Barclay           F      Milford                OH    US      3:41:07.7 3:34:23.0 16:22 46  33.1       90       F 45-49            
1308       Susan Ford                F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      3:43:22.1 3:34:23.3 16:22 50  34.6       81       F 50-54            
1309  1190 Jerry Wilkinson           M      Harpersville           AL    US      3:42:04.2 3:34:23.9 16:22 65  34.9       12       M 65-69            
1310  6195 Kendra Cochran            F      Hermitage              TN    US      3:41:00.2 3:34:42.2 16:23 38  31.1       133      F 35-39            
1311  1485 Gwendolyn Holm            F      Oceanside              CA    US      3:42:58.8 3:34:46.3 16:24 61  39.7       24       F 60-64            
1312  2048 Cynthia Ratliff           F      Moss Point             MS    US      3:42:19.2 3:34:51.4 16:24 50  34.5       82       F 50-54            
1313  2049 Misty McCoy               F      Moss Point             MS    US      3:42:20.3 3:34:53.6 16:24 37  30.9       134      F 35-39            
1314  6416 Tracy McCleary            F      Morgan City            LA    US      3:42:38.7 3:34:57.0 16:25 45  32.6       91       F 45-49            
1315  6415 Jason McCleary            M      Morgan City            LA    US      3:42:38.3 3:34:58.0 16:25 40  27.9       63       M 40-44            
1316  6499 Charles Mccurry           M      Sevierville            TN    US      3:41:33.8 3:35:11.1 16:26 65  34.8       13       M 65-69            
1317  2131 Niki Cline                F      Jefferson City         TN    US      3:41:33.9 3:35:11.4 16:26 39  31.2       135      F 35-39            
1318  4087 Anthony Walsh             M      Hixson                 TN    US      3:43:06.1 3:35:11.8 16:26 54  31.4       51       M 50-54            
1319  1030 Stacy Wilbee              F      Fond Du Lac            WI    US      3:43:00.8 3:35:37.5 16:28 37  30.8       136      F 35-39            
1320  1029 John Wilbee               M      Fond Du Lac            WI    US      3:43:00.8 3:35:37.5 16:28 47  29.4       79       M 45-49            
1321  6065 Kim Ward                  F      Severn                 MD    US      3:44:27.7 3:35:49.4 16:29 41  31.5       120      F 40-44            
1322  4120 Kenneth Lewis             M      Parker                 CO    US      3:44:08.4 3:35:57.9 16:29 50  30.2       52       M 50-54            
1323  4129 Danielle Huskey           F      Parker                 CO    US      3:44:10.6 3:36:00.1 16:29 40  31.2       121      F 40-44            
1324  1024 Kimberly Hall             F      Lenoir CityLenoir City TN    US      3:45:07.8 3:36:06.6 16:30 48  33.5       92       F 45-49            
1325  1561 Danny Prince              M      Franklin               NC    US      3:45:24.8 3:36:39.0 16:32 62  33.6       25       M 60-64            
1326  1084 Sue Thompson              F      New Tazewell           TN    US      3:46:07.8 3:36:59.3 16:34 58  37.8       57       F 55-59            
1327  1729 Robin Young               F      New Tazewell           TN    US      3:46:08.3 3:37:01.5 16:34 46  32.7       93       F 45-49            
1328  1532 Charlene McDaniel         F      Brewton                AL    US      3:46:03.7 3:37:03.1 16:34 43  31.8       122      F 40-44            
1329  1005 Kathleen Lammert          F      Springboro             OH    US      3:44:57.7 3:37:04.2 16:34 45  32.3       94       F 45-49            
1330  1656 Liz Mergenthaler          F      Saint Charles          MO    US      3:46:56.3 3:37:57.0 16:38 24  29.9       57       F 20-24            
1331  6018 Denise Ross               F      Greenwood              SC    US      3:47:07.7 3:38:13.5 16:40 57  37.1       58       F 55-59            
1332  4074 Agnes Lackman             F      Washington             MO    US      3:47:18.5 3:38:28.1 16:41 60  38.5       25       F 60-64            
1333  1577 Madelyn Retersdorf        F      Spring Hill            TN    US      3:47:23.3 3:38:34.7 16:41 58  37.5       59       F 55-59            
1334  1357 Deb Cuyler                F      Englewood              TN    US      3:46:38.5 3:38:58.8 16:43 51  34.3       83       F 50-54            
1335  1744 Mary Jendrek              F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:46:18.6 3:38:59.6 16:43 62  39.5       26       F 60-64            
1336  1871 Nyomi Lei                 F      Kirkland               WA    US      3:46:54.7 3:39:01.0 16:43 33  29.9       116      F 30-34            
1337       Barbara Watkins           F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:46:03.5 3:39:04.8 16:43 63  40.1       27       F 60-64            
1338       Sandra Vincent            F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:46:03.3 3:39:06.0 16:44 63  40.1       28       F 60-64            
1339       Karen Scott               F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:46:04.1 3:39:06.8 16:44 29  29.8       123      F 25-29            
1340  1543 Brandi Lambert            F      Corinth                MS    US      3:46:51.8 3:39:07.1 16:44 41  31.0       123      F 40-44            
1341  3033 Patty Formosa             F      Denver                 CO    US      3:46:54.1 3:39:15.7 16:44 52  34.6       84       F 50-54            
1342  1743 Mark Jendrek              M      Knoxville              TN    US      3:44:32.3 3:39:38.5 16:46 63  33.4       26       M 60-64            
1343  6389 Jedson Go                 M      Worcester              MA    US      3:46:38.1 3:39:38.6 16:46 30  26.6       65       M 30-34            
1344  1657 Lisa Robinson             F      Grand Rapids           MI    US      3:47:23.1 3:39:51.6 16:47 52  34.6       85       F 50-54            
1345  1526 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      3:49:15.1 3:40:10.1 16:48 45  31.9       95       F 45-49            
1346  1486 Dwayne Holm               M      Oceanside              CA    US      3:48:23.7 3:40:11.1 16:48 55  30.9       36       M 55-59            
1347  6152 Joanna Gwin               F      Seattle                WA    US      3:49:15.5 3:40:11.2 16:48 35  29.9       137      F 35-39            
1348  6376 Joel Kramer               M      Knoxville              TN    US      3:48:36.8 3:40:24.5 16:50 41  27.4       64       M 40-44            
1349  1688 jeremy Brown              M      Nashville              TN    US      3:45:14.4 3:40:27.6 16:50 35  26.6       76       M 35-39            
1350  6268 Missy Miller              F      Lenoir City            TN    US      3:50:19.8 3:41:42.5 16:55 47  32.3       96       F 45-49            
1351  6329 Anita Dillman             F      Logansport             IN    US      3:49:12.8 3:41:57.7 16:57 71  44.6       1        F 70-74            
1352  6022 Sandy Orange              F      Grove City             OH    US      3:49:13.3 3:41:58.4 16:57 44  31.3       124      F 40-44            
1353  6017 Matthew Tefertiller       M      Salida                 CA    US      3:50:39.5 3:42:28.0 16:59 40  27.0       65       M 40-44            
1354  6047 Charlotte Balentine       F      Northport              AL    US      3:50:27.8 3:42:56.1 17:01 45  31.5       97       F 45-49            
1355  6078 Alisa Gann                F      Coker                  AL    US      3:50:30.1 3:42:57.2 17:01 30  29.3       117      F 30-34            
1356  6020 Jennifer Wallace          F      Copley                 OH    US      3:51:32.8 3:43:24.2 17:03 36  29.6       138      F 35-39            
1357  6016 Stephanie Fox             F      Salida                 CA    US      3:51:33.5 3:43:24.3 17:03 38  29.9       139      F 35-39            
1358  1903 Heather Propst            F      Columbia               MO    US      3:52:38.8 3:43:39.7 17:04 25  29.2       124      F 25-29            
1359  6341 Lin Daniel                F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:51:04.5 3:43:57.9 17:06 47  32.0       98       F 45-49            
1360  6340 Charlotte Jensen          F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:51:04.5 3:43:58.7 17:06 59  37.1       60       F 55-59            
1361  1533 craig gleason             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:52:58.3 3:44:27.1 17:08 59  31.5       37       M 55-59            
1362  1788 Christina Wilbanks        F      Corinth                MS    US      3:52:03.2 3:44:49.4 17:10 41  30.2       125      F 40-44            
1363  1694 Suzanne Wood              F      Cedar Rapids           IA    US      3:54:12.5 3:45:16.8 17:12 44  30.9       126      F 40-44            
1364  6167 Patty Longmire            F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:54:12.6 3:45:16.9 17:12 52  33.7       86       F 50-54            
1365  6405 Patti Damesworth          F      Waverly                TN    US      3:54:05.3 3:45:21.8 17:12 58  36.4       61       F 55-59            
1366  6062 Jessica Crisp             F      Chugiak                AK    US      3:50:56.1 3:45:50.1 17:14 37  29.4       140      F 35-39            
1367  6045 Denice Hunter             F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:50:56.2 3:45:50.6 17:14 46  31.4       99       F 45-49            
1368  6075 Diane Wells               F      North Beach            MD    US      3:54:40.3 3:46:01.0 17:15 50  32.8       87       F 50-54            
1369  1069 Sarah Bennis              F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:53:30.6 3:46:13.0 17:16 38  29.5       141      F 35-39            
1370  6218 Benjamin McCollum         M      Lexington              SC    US      3:54:35.1 3:46:15.6 17:16 30  25.8       66       M 30-34            
1371  1916 Delaney Haynes            F      Dayton                 OH    US      3:55:10.1 3:46:35.6 17:18 23  28.8       58       F 20-24            
1372  1915 Houston Haynes            M      Dayton                 OH    US      3:55:10.1 3:46:35.7 17:18 23  25.8       14       M 20-24            
1373  6085 Sara O'Brien              F      Lexington              SC    US      3:55:04.7 3:46:45.1 17:19 35  29.0       142      F 35-39            
1374  1804 CARLA Culps               F      haslet                 TX    US      3:56:01.5 3:47:05.2 17:20 51  33.0       88       F 50-54            
1375  1016 Meagan Comer              F      Helena                 AL    US      3:56:34.8 3:47:54.5 17:24 24  28.6       59       F 20-24            
1376  1184 Erin Lammons              F      Bonaire                GA    US      3:57:15.4 3:48:33.9 17:27 28  28.5       125      F 25-29            
1377  1017 Renarda Jefferson         F      Ocean Springs          MS    US      3:57:15.6 3:48:33.9 17:27 37  29.0       143      F 35-39            
1378  6158 Trisha Sterrett           F      Indianapolis           IN    US      3:55:48.7 3:49:07.5 17:29 38  29.1       144      F 35-39            
1379  1008 Jacki Imwalle             F      Dayton                 OH    US      3:56:08.2 3:49:16.5 17:30 45  30.6       100      F 45-49            
1380  4133 Jessica Lewis             F      Blackfoot              ID    US      3:57:28.8 3:49:26.6 17:31 35  28.7       145      F 35-39            
1381  1645 Katherine Williams        F      Atlanta                GA    US      3:57:07.5 3:50:43.8 17:37 34  28.5       118      F 30-34            
1382  6133 Kimberly Blackwell        F      Rockford               TN    US      4:00:37.4 3:51:40.6 17:41 37  28.6       146      F 35-39            
1383  1671 David Reed                M      Louisville             KY    US      4:00:10.1 3:51:53.2 17:42 55  29.4       38       M 55-59            
1384  1670 Kathleen Reed             F      Louisville             KY    US      4:00:10.1 3:51:53.6 17:42 53  33.2       89       F 50-54            
1385  6002 Abbey Lowery              F      College Station        TX    US      3:55:45.7 3:52:24.9 17:44 16  30.1       7        F 15-19            
1386  6259 Summer O'Neal             F      Greenup                KY    US      4:00:08.1 3:52:37.8 17:45 33  28.1       119      F 30-34            
1387  6229 Laura Woody               F      Spring Hill            TN    US      4:01:33.5 3:53:03.7 17:47 35  28.3       147      F 35-39            
1388  6473 Bradley Wilkinson         M      Knoxville              TN    US      4:00:23.5 3:53:16.7 17:48 27  25.0       53       M 25-29            
1389  2018 Elizabeth Matlock         F      Selmer                 TN    US      4:00:40.5 3:53:26.7 17:49 29  27.9       126      F 25-29            
1390  1009 Jeannette Thompson        F      Chicago                IL    US      3:59:24.2 3:54:39.7 17:55 34  28.0       120      F 30-34            
1391  6129 Doug Krammer              M      College Station        TX    US      3:58:03.5 3:54:41.9 17:55 35  25.0       77       M 35-39            
1392  6128 Erin Krammer              F      College Station        TX    US      3:58:03.7 3:54:42.5 17:55 31  27.8       121      F 30-34            
1393  2132 Misty Samuel              F      Haughton               LA    US      4:04:07.1 3:55:33.7 17:59 36  28.1       148      F 35-39            
1394  1279 Amanda Mullinax           F      Simpsonville           SC    US      4:04:07.6 3:55:35.0 17:59 34  27.9       122      F 30-34            
1395  6144 Lisa Sirk                 F      Jensen Beach           FL    US      3:59:22.6 3:55:48.9 18:00 42  29.0       127      F 40-44            
1396  1403 Becky Parr                F      Salem                  VA    US      4:05:00.6 3:56:15.0 18:02 39  28.4       149      F 35-39            
1397  1823 Tricia Bailey             F      Lillington             NC    US      4:05:00.7 3:56:15.1 18:02 39  28.4       150      F 35-39            
1398  6504 Marisa Krafsig            F                                           4:00:51.2 3:59:00.4 18:15 40  28.2       128      F 40-44            
1399  6505 Shannan Winkler           F                                           4:00:52.3 3:59:01.7 18:15 35  27.5       151      F 35-39            
1400  6247 Victoria Puckett          F      Maryville              TN    US      4:10:41.3 4:01:29.6 18:26 41  28.1       129      F 40-44            
1401  1531 Charles McDaniel          M      Brewton                AL    US      4:10:45.1 4:01:45.4 18:27 42  25.2       66       M 40-44            
1402  2146 Arthur Abrams             M                                           4:04:31.1 4:01:50.9 18:28 60  29.5       27       M 60-64            
1403  2147 Giovanni Lopez            M                                           4:04:32.8 4:01:53.6 18:28 30  24.1       67       M 30-34            
1404  4072 Robin Hook                F      Franklin               PA    US      4:09:40.2 4:02:04.6 18:29 54  32.2       90       F 50-54            
1405  3039 Theresa Brewer            F      North Vernon           IN    US      4:06:35.2 4:03:12.4 18:34 48  29.8       101      F 45-49            
1406  6209 Susan Foriest             F      White Bluff            TN    US      4:14:46.4 4:06:07.5 18:47 46  28.8       102      F 45-49            
1407  6514 Sandra Jones              F      Harriman               TN    US      4:14:46.9 4:06:08.1 18:47 46  28.8       103      F 45-49            
1408  6046 Amy Griffin               F      Trussville             AL    US      4:14:36.7 4:07:01.1 18:51 36  26.8       152      F 35-39            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Glen Burkhardt     1379 24  1       M      Greenville SC US   1:11:12.4 
2     Christopher Rayder 6485 18  2       M      Collierville TN US 1:15:49.8 
3     Daniel McGinley    1837 36  3       M      Franklin TN US     1:18:55.1 
4     Andrew Thrasher    1961 31  4       M      Waynesville NC US  1:28:15.8 
5     Joel Alfano        2068 30  5       M      Fort Mill SC US    1:29:40.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Janelle Harrison  2069 29  6       F      Fulton MO US          1:30:00.8 
2     Rebekah Folkema   1397 25  11      F      Grand Rapids MI US    1:33:56.7 
3     Jill Dickman      2129 28  14      F      Maryville TN US       1:34:18.2 
4     Amber Reece-Young 6009 38  20      F      Asheville NC US       1:36:04.8 
5     Karyn Stern       1380 26  22      F      College Station TX US 1:36:41.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ernie Glover     1828 44  10      M      Rome GA US           1:32:57.8 
2     Brian Howell     1530 50  18      M      Anniston AL US       1:35:59.7 
3     Rusty Harrington 2060 47  19      M      Atlanta GA US        1:36:02.9 
4     Bob Kincaid      6287 54  24      M      Columbus OH US       1:37:02.2 
5     James Lafferty   4107 45  25      M      Fredericksburg VA US 1:37:13.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laura Yeager         54  94      F      Chattanooga TN US 1:48:39.9 
2     Heather Pearson 1221 46  96      F      Columbia KY US    1:48:53.0 
3     Lauren Polvino  1771 53  108     F      Seymour TN US     1:51:42.7 
4     Sarah Baurle    1039 41  111     F      Brentwood TN US   1:51:48.6 
5     Belinda Young   1611 48  132     F      Chatsworth GA US  1:52:36.0 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Evan Rehrauer 6379 13  79      M      Smithfield VA US  1:46:51.6 
2     Jarin Pickard 4165 14  653     M      Sellersburg IN US 2:22:02.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     King Jemison   1002 18  12      M      Lookout Mountain TN US 1:33:10.6 
2     Ty Reagan      1393 17  29      M      Jamestown TN US        1:38:36.8 
3     Sawyer Cradit  2041 19  64      M      San Marcos TX US       1:44:27.2 
4     Ryan Reeves    1549 16  131     M      Lancaster SC US        1:52:12.8 
5     Anthony Mooney 1215 19  450     M      Bluefield WV US        2:10:52.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jack Lee        1604 24  41      M      Knoxville TN US   1:42:04.6 
2     Casey Keilbarth 2083 23  84      M      Dayton OH US      1:47:31.0 
3     Richard Welch   2058 23  123     M      Apopka FL US      1:51:37.9 
4     Zach Niebruegge 4103 24  177     M      Staunton IL US    1:55:16.1 
5     Casey Bright    2065 23  186     M      Sevierville TN US 1:55:44.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andrew Krech    1274 27  21      M      Greensboro NC US 1:36:12.4 
2     Anthony Rotello      28  30      M      Watertown NY US  1:38:44.0 
3     Cory Pryor      1682 26  33      M      Lexington KY US  1:40:06.8 
4     Chris Parker    1838 26  39      M      Kingsport TN US  1:41:55.2 
5     Elliot Loughran 2103 26  40      M      Denver CO US     1:42:00.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Edward Monk     3072 31  7       M      Frisco TX US          1:30:15.2 
2     James Minshew   4001 31  15      M      Charlottesville VA US 1:34:22.7 
3     Eric Barbara    2139 32  17      M      Tampa FL US           1:35:02.4 
4     Joseph Bleitner 2099 32  23      M      Jackson MS US         1:36:52.3 
5     Shawn Proctor   3043 34  34      M      Savage MD US          1:40:14.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joshua Harrell  4077 35  8       M      Oak Ridge TN US      1:32:02.1 
2     Ashley Peacock  1765 35  9       M      Gray GA US           1:32:08.1 
3     Blaine Keister  1722 39  13      M      Matawan NJ US        1:34:01.3 
4     Jane Alexandru  6137 36  16      M      Valley Village CA US 1:34:26.3 
5     Donnette Aberin 6083 38  26      M      Glen Burnie MD US    1:37:23.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Evans    1140 42  31      M      Franklin NC US    1:39:19.6 
2     Jason Ledford  4109 44  36      M      Calhoun GA US     1:41:01.7 
3     Eric Hiegl     1641 42  48      M      Boone NC US       1:42:50.0 
4     Charles Points 6095 40  85      M      Spring Hill FL US 1:47:31.7 
5     John Creasey   1333 44  93      M      Chattanooga TN US 1:48:29.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chris Raines     1551 45  28      M      Trenton TN US     1:37:53.4 
2     Robert Abbott    1189 46  35      M      Lees Summit MO US 1:40:18.2 
3     Bernard Colligan 1359 48  51      M      Atlanta GA US     1:43:18.8 
4     William Nisbet   1830 45  57      M      Charlotte NC US   1:43:40.6 
5     Mark Jennings    1147 48  83      M      Oswego IL US      1:47:20.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Will Howard   1933 52  56      M                         1:43:35.3 
2     Timothy Groft 1434 50  87      M      East Berlin PA US  1:47:49.3 
3     Juan Hidalgo  1674 54  104     M      North Port FL US   1:49:50.3 
4     Kieran Simler 1387 51  107     M      Brick NJ US        1:50:00.8 
5     Terry Glover  6086 51  127     M      Olive Branch MS US 1:52:00.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     James Reynolds 1820 57  27      M      Dresden TN US  1:37:23.8 
2     Jim Rasmussen  6435 59  66      M      Lebanon OH US  1:44:53.2 
3     Cecil Hyde     1047 58  69      M      Dalton GA US   1:45:11.8 
4     Dug McAlpine   6066 58  78      M      Lubbock TX US  1:46:33.4 
5     Jimmy Byrd     2092 56  81      M      Franklin NC US 1:47:08.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jim Riordan     4114 63  73      M      Richmond VA US   1:45:30.9 
2     Steve Heithoff  1052 62  100     M      Port Huron MI US 1:49:34.4 
3     Mark Nipper     1160 63  115     M      Rockford TN US   1:50:50.1 
4     Rick Barry      1365 60  129     M      Nederland TX US  1:52:02.9 
5     Russell Bowling 6244 62  133     M      Franklin NC US   1:52:32.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ken Monash    6385 67  168     M      Saline MI US      1:54:46.9 
2     Rod Brest     6056 69  183     M      meadville PA US   1:55:30.1 
3     Don Brown     1983 69  228     M      Saline LA US      1:57:44.1 
4     Galen Bradley 6338 67  515     M      Sevierville TN US 2:14:32.9 
5     Tony Lester   1129 67  551     M      Townsend TN US    2:16:25.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paul Fish       1376 70  417     M      Indialantic FL US 2:09:14.7 
2     Patrick Stanton 6089 70  425     M      Newnan GA US      2:09:30.0 
3     James Keener    1752 71  707     M      Maryville TN US   2:25:28.1 


Male 75 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ross Westley 4097 81  1120    M      Arvada CO US 3:01:25.6 


Female  1 to 11
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     H. Smith 1832 8   1246    F      Waynesvillene NC US 3:20:44.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jess Cadena     2126 19  486     F      Lexington KY US  2:12:34.1 
2     Ashlyn McGehee  1774 17  572     F      Alvaton KY US    2:17:21.4 
3     Jenna Jakobi    1620 16  586     F      Marshfield WI US 2:18:13.7 
4     Caroline Bove   1034 19  955     F      Central SC US    2:43:13.0 
5     Samantha Rowley 6138 19  1164    F      Alabaster AL US  3:07:15.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Claire Bianconi    1702 22  71      F      Knoxville TN US  1:45:23.4 
2     Ilana Schnaufer    1346 22  90      F      Rochester NY US  1:48:02.1 
3     Emily Evans        1937 22  101     F      Murray KY US     1:49:37.3 
4     Heatherly Paschall 1407 23  102     F      Almo KY US       1:49:38.1 
5     Amanda Yanvary     1836 21  160     F      Woodbridge VA US 1:54:18.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sarah Appleton  4156 27  32      F      Washington DC US 1:39:57.4 
2     Kelley Appleton 6501 26  50      F                       1:43:15.3 
3     Laurel Camean   1758 25  54      F      Old Lyme CT US   1:43:33.4 
4     Monica Chapman  1522 26  72      F      Maryville TN US  1:45:24.5 
5     Lauren Peters        25  89      F      Knoxville TN US  1:47:59.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kimberly Jakushev 1183 30  37      F      Franklin NC US  1:41:04.8 
2     Nicole Reed       6324 32  59      F      Harvest AL US   1:43:41.8 
3     Sarah Lamb        1793 32  67      F      Tiffin IA US    1:45:04.7 
4     Alisha Ogle       6082 33  77      F      Maryville TN US 1:46:29.2 
5     Stephanie Wilocki 6148 33  113     F      Lowell IN US    1:50:39.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Murphy 1244 36  43      F      Asheville NC US   1:42:17.9 
2     Nicole LaSota   1821 38  70      F      Powell OH US      1:45:21.1 
3     Misty Adfield   1847 35  74      F      Old Hickory TN US 1:45:32.8 
4     Ulrika Franklin 1824 35  76      F      Loudon TN US      1:45:43.2 
5     Tirza Costello  1328 35  80      F      Cincinnati OH US  1:47:00.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tracie Crawford   1105 41  199     F      Jacksonville VT US 1:56:12.5 
2     Kristine Holferty 3037 43  209     F      Lees Summit MO US  1:56:38.7 
3     Sabra Abbott      6402 40  216     F      Chicago IL US      1:57:05.8 
4     Amanda Meeks      6372 40  224     F      Glenglen MS US     1:57:21.4 
5     Michelle Rice          43  251     F      Greer SC US        1:58:53.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jackie Gilmer       1027 47  137     F      Knoxville TN US  1:52:42.6 
2     Regina Meyer        1418 49  193     F      Long Beach CA US 1:55:58.9 
3     Toni Graziosi       2027 47  239     F      Eads TN US       1:58:16.4 
4     Whitney Trentacosta 1148 49  289     F      Port Huron MI US 2:01:23.9 
5     Jennifer Grieco     2010 45  292     F      Waxhaw NC US     2:01:32.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ellen LeRoy         1253 54  143     F      Nashville TN US    1:53:14.2 
2     Paula Gillian       1269 50  270     F      Suffolk VA US      2:00:26.2 
3     Allison Brooks      1132 53  310     F      Nashville TN US    2:02:22.4 
4     Andrea Jackson      1228 51  322     F      Mount Juliet TN US 2:02:51.2 
5     Kay Collier-Pittman 6496 54  327     F      Pigeon Forge TN US 2:02:57.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ann DeNunzio       1266 55  163     F      Nashville TN US    1:54:20.9 
2     Paula Turk         1938 59  230     F      Elkhart IN US      1:57:48.4 
3     Shelley Irwin      2095 56  290     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:01:25.7 
4     Ann-Marie La Porta 6041 55  305     F      Strongsville OH US 2:02:14.5 
5     Tammy Crawford     6031 57  342     F      Edmond OK US       2:03:49.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Becky Tener       1507 60  294     F      Louisville TN US   2:01:46.5 
2     Gwen Lawrence     2039 60  410     F      Texarkana TX US    2:09:01.3 
3     Elizabeth Freeman 6189 64  499     F      Richton MS US      2:13:14.9 
4     Kathy Lampert     1513 60  591     F      Bluefield VA US    2:18:23.6 
5     Joanne Heath      1565 63  624     F      Severna Park MD US 2:20:28.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Linda Greensfelder 1188 67  663     F      Mill Spring NC US    2:22:56.8 
2     Phyllis Cox        4089 67  759     F      San Antonio TX US    2:28:33.0 
3     Lynn Gray          2033 65  771     F      Tampa FL US          2:29:25.2 
4     AVRIL COOK         1326 65  841     F      North Scituate RI US 2:34:28.4 
5     Pat Lambert        1651 65  899     F      Murphy NC US         2:38:44.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anita Dillman 6329 71  1351    F      Logansport IN US 3:41:57.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.