Results For
South Shore University Hospital - Northwell Health "TRI by the BAY"

East Islip, NY 11730
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Wave            Division     Division Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip    
                                                              Place                                            Time    
===== === ====================== =============== ============ ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
1     42  Kevin CLARK            Corral A Blue   Top3 Male    1        0:10:40 0:01:17 0:28:17 0:00:59 0:20:36 1:01:50 
2     3   Kenneth MOORE          Corral A Blue   Top3 Male    2        0:10:30 0:01:22 0:29:11 0:00:30 0:21:58 1:03:33 
3     10  Mike NEWMAN            Corral A Blue   Top3 Male    3        0:12:22 0:01:30 0:28:18 0:00:34 0:21:18 1:04:04 
4     1   Betsy EICKELBERG       Corral B Silver Top3 Female  1        0:11:28 0:01:13 0:32:48 0:00:38 0:18:51 1:05:01 
5     163 Jared FAYER            Corral A Blue   M 40-44      1        0:14:10 0:02:05 0:29:54 0:00:38 0:19:00 1:05:48 
6     137 Michael TRYPALUK       Corral A Blue   M 25-29      1        0:14:13 0:01:59 0:30:08 0:01:01 0:20:02 1:07:24 
7     187 Ralph LUNATI           Corral A Blue   M 45-49      1        0:13:54 0:01:29 0:30:26 0:00:50 0:22:20 1:09:00 
8     155 Samantha AUGERI        Corral B Silver Top3 Female  2        0:13:34 0:02:06 0:31:14 0:01:09 0:20:59 1:09:03 
9     157 Corey BERGER           Corral A Blue   M 30-34      1        0:14:36 0:02:17 0:31:27 0:01:13 0:20:21 1:09:56 
10    128 Stephen SHULMAN        Corral C Bronze M 60-64      1        0:12:25 0:01:35 0:31:04 0:01:20 0:24:31 1:10:58 
11    174 John EDWARDS           Corral A Blue   M 55-59      1        0:13:56 0:02:36 0:29:46 0:01:32 0:23:24 1:11:16 
12    41  Charles CIARFELLO      Corral A Blue   M 50-54      1        0:13:30 0:01:58 0:30:24 0:00:56 0:24:31 1:11:21 
13    166 Allison BACKER         Corral B Silver Top3 Female  3        0:15:41 0:02:02 0:32:38 0:01:05 0:21:03 1:12:31 
14    47  Matt DAWBER            Corral A Blue   M 40-44      2        0:14:23 0:03:11 0:30:49 0:01:24 0:22:57 1:12:46 
15    180 Anthony KING           Corral C Bronze M 14-18      1        0:10:48 0:02:04 0:36:22 0:00:24 0:23:33 1:13:13 
16    91  Ken LAROSSA            Corral A Blue   M 50-54      2        0:11:29 0:02:28 0:33:34 0:00:52 0:24:48 1:13:13 
17    178 Andrei FLUERASU        Corral A Blue   M 50-54      3        0:16:48 0:02:38 0:29:53 0:01:13 0:22:49 1:13:23 
18    81  Keith HOUGHTALING      Corral A Blue   M 35-39      1        0:12:17 0:01:46 0:34:50 0:00:49 0:23:45 1:13:29 
19    141 Thomas WEINACHT        Corral A Blue   M 45-49      2        0:15:16 0:02:45 0:32:19 0:01:13 0:22:42 1:14:16 
20    36  Robert CASAL           Corral A Blue   M 19-24      1        0:11:54 0:01:47 0:37:36 0:00:35 0:22:35 1:14:29 
21    179 Steven HORN            Corral A Blue   M 50-54      4        0:14:26 0:02:09 0:34:35 0:01:17 0:23:16 1:15:45 
22    133 Norman Clark SUANER    Corral A Blue   M 19-24      2        0:16:11 0:02:17 0:34:05 0:00:45 0:22:48 1:16:08 
23    8   Olivia MYSZKOWSKI      Corral B Silver F 25-29      1        0:12:01 0:01:18 0:35:07 0:00:42 0:27:00 1:16:10 
24    140 David WASHOR           Corral A Blue   M 35-39      2        0:14:28 0:02:28 0:34:01 0:00:26 0:24:47 1:16:11 
25    23  Vasilis XIKIS          Corral A Blue   M 35-39      3        0:16:13 0:02:03 0:31:55 0:01:08 0:24:55 1:16:15 
26    158 Jack TUFARELLI         Corral A Blue   M 35-39      4        0:16:40 0:01:58 0:32:48 0:00:59 0:23:49 1:16:16 
27    167 James BROWN            Corral A Blue   M 30-34      2        0:09:26 0:01:43 0:35:02 0:01:00 0:29:13 1:16:25 
28    86  Laszlo KATONA          Corral C Bronze M 60-64      2        0:16:58 0:01:51 0:32:57 0:01:38 0:23:03 1:16:28 
29    123 Lillo RUBINO           Corral A Blue   M 19-24      3        0:10:45 0:02:11 0:39:21 0:01:06 0:23:08 1:16:32 
30    177 Anthony ZITO           Corral A Blue   M 35-39      5        0:15:10 0:02:43 0:32:29 0:01:05 0:25:04 1:16:34 
31    136 Rich TANTONE           Corral A Blue   M 55-59      2        0:14:54 0:02:37 0:32:51 0:00:57 0:25:15 1:16:35 
32    96  Michael MARINO         Corral A Blue   M 25-29      2        0:14:57 0:02:07 0:35:11 0:00:31 0:23:58 1:16:45 
33    138 Eduardo VALLE          Corral A Blue   M 30-34      3        0:16:50 0:02:39 0:31:55 0:01:27 0:24:06 1:16:59 
34    14  Nicole SABBATINO       Corral B Silver F 35-39      1        0:12:43 0:01:33 0:36:26 0:00:49 0:25:59 1:17:32 
35    114 Yisroel PUPKO          Corral C Bronze Clydes       1        0:15:57 0:03:36 0:32:21 0:01:53 0:23:53 1:17:43 
36    119 Kimberly ROOF          Corral B Silver F 40-44      1        0:14:10 0:02:31 0:36:13 0:01:12 0:23:49 1:17:58 
37    46  Katie DAWBER           Corral B Silver F 45-49      1        0:14:52 0:02:09 0:33:17 0:01:03 0:26:39 1:18:02 
38    181 Patrick RAYMOND        Corral A Blue   M 30-34      4        0:16:49 0:02:10 0:36:21 0:02:15 0:21:00 1:18:38 
39    97  Anthony MARINO         Corral A Blue   M 25-29      3        0:15:49 0:03:00 0:35:13 0:00:28 0:24:17 1:18:49 
40    126 Jonathan SANTO         Corral C Bronze Clydes       2        0:12:29 0:02:40 0:35:13 0:01:55 0:26:37 1:18:55 
41    161 Ryan SCRIVEN           Corral C Bronze M 14-18      2        0:14:59 0:02:18 0:38:28 0:00:29 0:22:45 1:19:01 
42    104 Keith MITCHELL         Corral A Blue   M 40-44      3        0:14:03 0:03:19 0:34:56 0:02:38 0:24:33 1:19:31 
43    57  Marivi FERNANDEZ SERRA Corral B Silver F 45-49      2        0:15:25 0:01:48 0:34:36 0:00:51 0:26:50 1:19:33 
44    172 Christian DIAZ         Corral A Blue   M 19-24      4        0:15:06 0:04:54 0:36:45 0:01:02 0:21:55 1:19:43 
45    101 Brian MCNALLY          Corral C Bronze M 60-64      3        0:14:41 0:02:53 0:33:42 0:01:08 0:27:40 1:20:05 
46    162 Abigail KASSELAKIS     Corral B Silver F 45-49      3        0:14:13 0:02:41 0:36:08 0:02:43 0:24:45 1:20:32 
47    9   Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ        Corral A Blue   M 55-59      3        0:15:46 0:02:46 0:34:09 0:01:29 0:26:26 1:20:38 
48    24  Ezequiel BARRAGUIRRE   Corral A Blue   M 35-39      6        0:18:02 0:01:27 0:35:58 0:00:42 0:24:44 1:20:55 
49    2   Bill EICKELBERG        Corral C Bronze M 65-69      1        0:13:10 0:02:13 0:36:27 0:01:13 0:28:01 1:21:06 
50    131 Naomi STRAUSS          Corral B Silver F 25-29      2        0:15:32 0:02:07 0:38:55 0:00:27 0:24:24 1:21:27 
51    71  Tommy GULBRANSEN       Corral C Bronze M 60-64      4        0:17:58 0:01:37 0:36:05 0:01:04 0:24:51 1:21:37 
52    120 James ROONEY           Corral C Bronze M 65-69      2        0:14:34 0:02:18 0:35:26 0:01:37 0:27:44 1:21:40 
53    165 Michael SCANLON        Corral A Blue   M 55-59      4        0:14:40 0:01:31 0:34:17 0:01:09 0:30:02 1:21:40 
54    11  Bob OTTO               Corral C Bronze M 65-69      3        0:14:46 0:02:46 0:32:38 0:01:24 0:30:14 1:21:51 
55    48  Alberto DELEON         Corral A Blue   M 40-44      4        0:15:14 0:03:32 0:34:45 0:01:41 0:26:44 1:21:58 
56    142 Michael WILHELM        Corral A Blue   M 50-54      5        0:14:09 0:04:05 0:33:58 0:02:28 0:27:18 1:22:00 
57    7   Julia MURRAY           Corral C Bronze F 14-18      1        0:15:48 0:01:31 0:36:40 0:00:58 0:27:25 1:22:24 
58    84  Anita KALONAROS        Corral B Silver F 25-29      3        0:14:40 0:04:03 0:37:45 0:00:46 0:25:20 1:22:35 
59    85  Rosemary KALONAROS     Corral B Silver F 25-29      4        0:15:17 0:03:27 0:37:49 0:00:41 0:25:20 1:22:36 
60    159 Jenny SMITH            Corral B Silver F 50-54      1        0:16:15 0:02:06 0:38:28 0:01:13 0:25:18 1:23:21 
61    61  Mirel FISCH            Corral B Silver F 30-34      1        0:16:36 0:02:39 0:36:50 0:01:22 0:25:53 1:23:23 
62    12  Gary PLOTKIN           Corral A Blue   M 45-49      3        0:16:04 0:03:52 0:34:58 0:01:07 0:27:36 1:23:38 
63    143 Robert WILLIAMSON      Corral A Blue   M 40-44      5        0:19:00 0:03:02 0:33:53 0:00:59 0:26:45 1:23:40 
64    60  Dianne FINNERAN        Corral B Silver F 55-59      1        0:15:48 0:02:19 0:36:47 0:01:26 0:27:31 1:23:53 
65    20  Riley FALLON           Corral C Bronze F 14-18      2        0:12:58 0:02:22 0:41:14 0:00:35 0:26:57 1:24:08 
66    50  Maggie DESMOND         Corral B Silver F 30-34      2        0:16:18 0:02:05 0:36:29 0:00:37 0:28:45 1:24:16 
67    29  Eric BERNSTEIN         Corral A Blue   M 45-49      4        0:15:37 0:02:22 0:36:06 0:00:42 0:30:02 1:24:51 
68    139 Jake WALSH             Corral A Blue   M 19-24      5        0:18:21 0:02:31 0:35:47 0:01:05 0:27:23 1:25:09 
69    88  Stephen KINNEARY       Corral C Bronze M 65-69      4        0:14:01 0:03:39 0:36:39 0:01:17 0:29:54 1:25:33 
70    15  Isabelle ABALEM-DIAS   Corral B Silver F 40-44      2        0:18:40 0:02:33 0:35:41 0:01:10 0:27:42 1:25:48 
71    121 Ava RUBINO             Corral B Silver F 25-29      5        0:12:46 0:02:08 0:43:23 0:00:25 0:27:07 1:25:51 
72    77  Lynne HEGEDUS          Corral B Silver F 50-54      2        0:15:28 0:03:25 0:36:45 0:01:42 0:28:46 1:26:09 
73    168 Paul RAYMOND           Corral C Bronze M 60-64      5        0:12:20 0:03:47 0:40:13 0:02:09 0:27:42 1:26:13 
74    110 Michael PAPKOWICH      Corral A Blue   M 40-44      6        0:14:44 0:03:05 0:34:15 0:02:02 0:33:53 1:28:01 
75    32  Allison BRODMERKEL     Corral B Silver F 25-29      6        0:15:38 0:03:06 0:40:51 0:01:31 0:27:29 1:28:37 
76    103 Gregory MIANO          Corral A Blue   M 35-39      7        0:22:48 0:03:43 0:38:36 0:00:25 0:23:23 1:28:57 
77    53  Mohammed ELBADRY       Corral A Blue   M 19-24      6        0:18:10 0:04:36 0:42:12 0:00:42 0:23:19 1:29:01 
78    182 Alane THEOFIELD        Corral C Bronze F 60-64      1        0:15:55 0:02:41 0:39:48 0:00:47 0:29:50 1:29:04 
79    154 Tracy VOIGT            Corral B Silver F 40-44      3        0:13:32 0:02:54 0:39:59 0:01:11 0:31:31 1:29:08 
80    39  Ruben CERRI            Corral A Blue   M 55-59      5        0:19:02 0:04:32 0:34:14 0:02:15 0:29:13 1:29:18 
81    64  Nitzia GALE            Corral B Silver F 50-54      3        0:16:38 0:04:15 0:37:52 0:00:56 0:30:21 1:30:04 
82    25  Alexa BASILE           Corral B Silver F 25-29      7        0:18:02 0:02:30 0:43:58 0:00:47 0:26:14 1:31:33 
83    156 Alana TEUTONICO        Corral B Silver F 45-49      4        0:14:15 0:03:01 0:44:05 0:02:37 0:28:26 1:32:26 
84    66  Paul GARRETT           Corral A Blue   M 40-44      7        0:18:57 0:04:52 0:37:49 0:01:58 0:29:04 1:32:42 
85    35  Daniel CARACCIOLO      Corral A Blue   M 40-44      8        0:17:37 0:04:33 0:38:31 0:02:41 0:29:30 1:32:54 
86    160 Hannah COFFIN          Corral C Bronze F 14-18      3        0:14:35 0:01:51 0:40:53 0:00:27 0:35:36 1:33:24 
87    49  Jamie DEMEREST         Corral B Silver F 19-24      1        0:12:13 0:05:18 0:46:44 0:03:57 0:26:29 1:34:43 
88    107 Jared MROZ             Corral A Blue   M 45-49      5        0:20:39 0:05:08 0:40:43 0:01:11 0:28:20 1:36:02 
89    102 Lisa MIANO             Corral B Silver F 35-39      2        0:21:06 0:03:20 0:41:02 0:00:54 0:29:38 1:36:03 
90    105 Vincent MODUGNO        Corral A Blue   M 55-59      6        0:19:07 0:04:08 0:41:54 0:01:03 0:30:35 1:36:50 
91    70  Aaron GREGORY          Corral A Blue   M 19-24      7        0:22:47 0:03:51 0:43:32 0:00:28 0:26:18 1:36:57 
92    6   Joseph MAIORANA        Corral A Blue   M 50-54      6        0:23:10 0:02:42 0:39:25 0:02:24 0:29:42 1:37:24 
93    130 Courtney STERN         Corral B Silver F 25-29      8        0:13:46 0:03:21 0:48:00 0:00:33 0:31:45 1:37:27 
94    27  David BENSINGER        Corral A Blue   M 50-54      7        0:21:25 0:04:19 0:39:30 0:02:06 0:30:08 1:37:30 
95    170 Jacqueline DEMEREST    Corral B Silver F 25-29      9        0:12:11 0:05:20 0:47:36 0:03:05 0:29:44 1:37:58 
96    109 Erika NOGAN            Corral B Silver F 25-29      10       0:17:09 0:04:55 0:47:27 0:01:57 0:26:56 1:38:27 
97    118 Valerie REITER         Corral B Silver F 19-24      2        0:12:02 0:03:03 0:48:03 0:00:35 0:36:51 1:40:37 
98    5   Allyson KRAFF          Corral B Silver F 19-24      3        0:10:32 0:02:36 0:50:01 0:00:31 0:37:14 1:40:56 
99    67  Ayelet GOLDBERG        Corral B Silver F 45-49      5        0:19:09 0:04:12 0:44:58 0:01:20 0:31:24 1:41:04 
100   124 Marianne RUSS          Corral C Bronze F 60-64      2        0:19:48 0:03:51 0:46:04 0:01:02 0:31:19 1:42:06 
101   43  Susan CULLEN           Corral C Bronze F 60-64      3        0:16:17 0:04:32 0:43:48 0:02:15 0:36:07 1:43:02 
102   171 Amie CRISERA           Corral B Silver F 45-49      6        0:25:56 0:05:36 0:41:15 0:01:30 0:29:36 1:43:54 
103   87  Randy KAY              Corral C Bronze M 65-69      5        0:21:59 0:04:16 0:43:14 0:01:07 0:35:43 1:46:21 
104   82  William HUGHES         Corral C Bronze M 70-74      1        0:17:37 0:03:42 0:44:27 0:01:51 0:38:45 1:46:25 
105   176 Raymon TORRES          Corral A Blue   M 50-54      8        0:28:27 0:03:30 0:36:56 0:01:34 0:36:30 1:46:59 
106   54  Russ ENGLOT            Corral C Bronze M 70-74      2        0:18:44 0:04:12 0:43:17 0:02:43 0:40:57 1:49:56 
107   188 Greg BARTON            Corral A Blue   M 50-54      9        0:20:17 0:04:10 0:48:13 0:00:55 0:36:33 1:50:10 
108   83  Hannah HUSAIN          Corral C Bronze F 14-18      4        0:17:54 0:02:45 0:55:02 0:00:46 0:33:49 1:50:18 
109   189 Nicoletta BARTON       Corral B Silver F 19-24      4        0:20:40 0:02:57 0:54:08 0:00:32 0:32:49 1:51:07 
110   26  Emily BENDER           Corral C Bronze Athena       1        0:19:14 0:03:25 0:48:42 0:01:24 0:39:39 1:52:26 
111   28  Rachel BERG            Corral B Silver F 35-39      3        0:17:59 0:04:12 0:55:31 0:00:43 0:36:05 1:54:32 
112   76  Matthew HARJUS         Corral C Bronze Clydes       3        0:19:43 0:05:30 0:46:21 0:02:14 0:41:06 1:54:57 
113   190 Mark IORIO             Corral A Blue   M 35-39      8        0:28:29 0:04:41 0:49:18 0:00:52 0:33:15 1:56:37 
114   145 Paulette WOOLF         Corral C Bronze F 65-69      1        0:26:29 0:03:40 0:48:01 0:02:56 0:39:28 2:00:35 
115   56  Annamarie FAVAROLO     Corral B Silver F 55-59      2        0:24:35 0:03:17 0:45:28 0:01:30 0:46:47 2:01:39 
116   173 Anthony WILGER         Corral C Bronze M 65-69      6        0:31:40 0:07:39 0:49:22 0:01:36 0:31:56 2:02:15 
117   112 Andrew PORGES          Corral C Bronze M 60-64      6        0:24:01 0:04:04 0:49:45 0:02:19 0:44:59 2:05:11 
118   169 Norbert HOLOWAT        Corral C Bronze M Challenged 1        0:27:17 0:09:03 1:08:00 0:08:46 0:22:00 2:15:07 
      183 Bill BRENNAN           Corral C Bronze                       0:27:30 0:08:58 1:07:57 0:08:36                 


Athena
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Emily BENDER 26  28  110     F      1:52:26 


Clydes
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Yisroel PUPKO  114 38  35      M      1:17:43 
2     Jonathan SANTO 126 33  40      M      1:18:55 
3     Matthew HARJUS 76  37  112     M      1:54:57 


F 14-18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Julia MURRAY  7   17  57      F      1:22:24 
2     Riley FALLON  20  13  65      F      1:24:08 
3     Hannah COFFIN 160 14  86      F      1:33:24 
4     Hannah HUSAIN 83  16  108     F      1:50:18 


F 19-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jamie DEMEREST   49  24  87      F      1:34:43 
2     Valerie REITER   118 21  97      F      1:40:37 
3     Allyson KRAFF    5   20  98      F      1:40:56 
4     Nicoletta BARTON 189 19  109     F      1:51:07 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Olivia MYSZKOWSKI  8   27  23      F      1:16:10 
2     Naomi STRAUSS      131 28  50      F      1:21:27 
3     Anita KALONAROS    84  27  58      F      1:22:35 
4     Rosemary KALONAROS 85  29  59      F      1:22:36 
5     Ava RUBINO         121 26  71      F      1:25:51 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mirel FISCH    61  33  61      F      1:23:23 
2     Maggie DESMOND 50  33  66      F      1:24:16 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Nicole SABBATINO 14  37  34      F      1:17:32 
2     Lisa MIANO       102 35  89      F      1:36:03 
3     Rachel BERG      28  36  111     F      1:54:32 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kimberly ROOF        119 42  36      F      1:17:58 
2     Isabelle ABALEM-DIAS 15  41  70      F      1:25:48 
3     Tracy VOIGT          154 42  79      F      1:29:08 


F 45-49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Katie DAWBER           46  47  37      F      1:18:02 
2     Marivi FERNANDEZ SERRA 57  45  43      F      1:19:33 
3     Abigail KASSELAKIS     162 45  46      F      1:20:32 
4     Alana TEUTONICO        156 44  83      F      1:32:26 
5     Ayelet GOLDBERG        67  46  99      F      1:41:04 


F 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jenny SMITH   159 50  60      F      1:23:21 
2     Lynne HEGEDUS 77  51  72      F      1:26:09 
3     Nitzia GALE   64  54  81      F      1:30:04 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dianne FINNERAN    60  55  64      F      1:23:53 
2     Annamarie FAVAROLO 56  55  115     F      2:01:39 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alane THEOFIELD 182 60  78      F      1:29:04 
2     Marianne RUSS   124 62  100     F      1:42:06 
3     Susan CULLEN    43  62  101     F      1:43:02 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Paulette WOOLF 145 65  114     F      2:00:35 


M 14-18
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Anthony KING 180 14  15      M      1:13:13 
2     Ryan SCRIVEN 161 13  41      M      1:19:01 


M 19-24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Robert CASAL        36  19  20      M      1:14:29 
2     Norman Clark SUANER 133 23  22      M      1:16:08 
3     Lillo RUBINO        123 24  29      M      1:16:32 
4     Christian DIAZ      172 22  44      M      1:19:43 
5     Jake WALSH          139 23  68      M      1:25:09 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michael TRYPALUK 137 25  6       M      1:07:24 
2     Michael MARINO   96  24  32      M      1:16:45 
3     Anthony MARINO   97  24  39      M      1:18:49 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Corey BERGER    157 34  9       M      1:09:56 
2     James BROWN     167 33  27      M      1:16:25 
3     Eduardo VALLE   138 30  33      M      1:16:59 
4     Patrick RAYMOND 181 32  38      M      1:18:38 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Keith HOUGHTALING 81  38  18      M      1:13:29 
2     David WASHOR      140 34  24      M      1:16:11 
3     Vasilis XIKIS     23  37  25      M      1:16:15 
4     Jack TUFARELLI    158 39  26      M      1:16:16 
5     Anthony ZITO      177 34  30      M      1:16:34 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
      Bill BRENNAN   183 43          M              
1     Jared FAYER    163 40  5       M      1:05:48 
2     Matt DAWBER    47  43  14      M      1:12:46 
3     Keith MITCHELL 104 39  42      M      1:19:31 
4     Alberto DELEON 48  42  55      M      1:21:58 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ralph LUNATI    187 47  7       M      1:09:00 
2     Thomas WEINACHT 141 48  19      M      1:14:16 
3     Gary PLOTKIN    12  47  62      M      1:23:38 
4     Eric BERNSTEIN  29  47  67      M      1:24:51 
5     Jared MROZ      107 44  88      M      1:36:02 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Charles CIARFELLO 41  51  12      M      1:11:21 
2     Ken LAROSSA       91  52  16      M      1:13:13 
3     Andrei FLUERASU   178 51  17      M      1:13:23 
4     Steven HORN       179 54  21      M      1:15:45 
5     Michael WILHELM   142 52  56      M      1:22:00 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John EDWARDS    174 57  11      M      1:11:16 
2     Rich TANTONE    136 56  31      M      1:16:35 
3     Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ 9   55  47      M      1:20:38 
4     Michael SCANLON 165 57  53      M      1:21:40 
5     Ruben CERRI     39  58  80      M      1:29:18 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Stephen SHULMAN  128 61  10      M      1:10:58 
2     Laszlo KATONA    86  61  28      M      1:16:28 
3     Brian MCNALLY    101 63  45      M      1:20:05 
4     Tommy GULBRANSEN 71  61  51      M      1:21:37 
5     Paul RAYMOND     168 64  73      M      1:26:13 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bill EICKELBERG  2   68  49      M      1:21:06 
2     James ROONEY     120 65  52      M      1:21:40 
3     Bob OTTO         11  68  54      M      1:21:51 
4     Stephen KINNEARY 88  66  69      M      1:25:33 
5     Randy KAY        87  68  103     M      1:46:21 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     William HUGHES 82  70  104     M      1:46:25 
2     Russ ENGLOT    54  70  106     M      1:49:56 


M Challenged
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Norbert HOLOWAT 169 23  118     M      2:15:07 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Betsy EICKELBERG 1   29  4       F      1:05:01 
2     Samantha AUGERI  155 38  8       F      1:09:03 
3     Allison BACKER   166 41  13      F      1:12:31 


Top3 Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kevin CLARK   42  39  1       M      1:01:50 
2     Kenneth MOORE 3   46  2       M      1:03:33 
3     Mike NEWMAN   10  40  3       M      1:04:04 

Additional results can be found at http://prtiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.