Results For
Kevin Gray Fathers Day 5K Run and Sports Fair

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     341  Samuel Stepp           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:18:00.4 0:17:59.9 5:48  32  72.7       1        M Overall 
2     413  Christian Nord         M      Kansas CIty       MO    US      0:19:10.5 0:19:10.0 6:10  37  70.0       1        M 30-39   
3     160  Peter Lawrence         M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:19:19.9 0:19:18.8 6:13  30  67.4       2        M 30-39   
4     210  Zac Mitchell           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:19:24.5 0:19:23.7 6:15  18  67.0       1        M 15-19   
5     1782 Dion Dixon             M      Raymore           MO    US      0:19:35.9 0:19:35.2 6:18  48  74.2       1        M Masters 
6     355  Matt Taylor            M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:20:09.8 0:20:06.8 6:28  19  64.6       2        M 15-19   
7     110  Josh Himstedt          M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:20:13.5 0:20:12.3 6:30  15  66.6       3        M 15-19   
8     1787 Will Stewart           M                                      0:20:25.0 0:20:25.0 6:34  49  71.7       1        M 40-49   
9     109  Brian Himstedt         M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:21:33.4 0:21:31.7 6:56  45  66.0       2        M 40-49   
10    446  Justin Westerfield     M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:21:35.4 0:21:34.5 6:57  39  63.1       3        M 30-39   
11    432  Del Cabeche            M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:21:47.6 0:21:47.0 7:01  32  60.1       4        M 30-39   
12    226  Bret Nelson            M      North Kansas City MO    US      0:21:57.2 0:21:57.0 7:04  27  59.1       1        M 20-29   
13    1784 Michael Carlson        M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:22:03.5 0:21:59.7 7:05  43  63.7       3        M 40-49   
14    212  Shawn Mock             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:22:14.8 0:21:59.9 7:05  35  60.3       5        M 30-39   
15    105  Scott Hedrick          M      Lawrence          KS    US      0:22:06.4 0:22:00.3 7:05  48  66.0       4        M 40-49   
16    1785 Michael Peeler         M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:22:34.9 0:22:33.5 7:16  40  60.8       5        M 40-49   
17    245  Scott Parse            M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:23:26.7 0:22:38.2 7:17  32  57.8       6        M 30-39   
18    90   Robert Gloria          M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:22:45.2 0:22:41.8 7:18  28  57.2       2        M 20-29   
19    168  Tyson Lucke            M      Olathe            KS    US      0:22:49.3 0:22:43.6 7:19  37  59.0       7        M 30-39   
20    102  Camden Hatley          M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:22:51.9 0:22:49.1 7:21  19  56.9       4        M 15-19   
21    334  Matt St John           M      Excelsior Springs MO    US      0:22:52.6 0:22:49.1 7:21  27  56.9       3        M 20-29   
22    118  Joe Hodes              M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:23:18.0 0:23:07.1 7:26  52  64.8       1        M 50-59   
23    315  Will Sharpe            M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:23:12.9 0:23:10.7 7:28  20  56.0       4        M 20-29   
24    103  Jeremiah Hauser        M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:23:25.1 0:23:21.5 7:31  40  58.7       6        M 40-49   
25    1797 Mimi Byrnes            F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:23:30.2 0:23:27.4 7:33  21  63.0       1        F Overall 
26    400  GRADY WRIGHT           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:23:40.4 0:23:37.2 7:36  19  55.0       5        M 15-19   
27    423  J. Befort              M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:23:49.1 0:23:41.8 7:38  9   68.7       1        M 1-14    
28    82   John Frydman           M      Lawrence          KS    US      0:24:03.9 0:23:58.5 7:43  59  66.0       2        M 50-59   
29    134  Eric Jacobson          M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:24:13.9 0:24:11.3 7:47  60  66.0       1        M 60-69   
30    54   Brandon Davis          M      Minneapolis       MN    US      0:24:24.0 0:24:17.6 7:49  32  53.9       8        M 30-39   
31    1795 Dan Webster            M      Olathe            KS    US      0:24:19.1 0:24:18.3 7:49  60  65.7       2        M 60-69   
32    4    Jim Andra              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:24:27.5 0:24:25.6 7:52  70  71.5       1        M 70-79   
33    435  Matt Jackson           M      Marietta          GA    US      0:24:48.6 0:24:36.4 7:55  53  61.4       3        M 50-59   
34    91   Emily Grange           F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:24:55.1 0:24:48.1 7:59  27  59.5       1        F 20-29   
35    367  Carter Utt             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:24:58.4 0:24:49.8 8:00  16  53.4       6        M 15-19   
36    368  Dan Utt                M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:24:58.7 0:24:50.2 8:00  50  59.4       4        M 50-59   
37    369  Kainen Utt             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:24:59.4 0:24:51.0 8:00  22  52.2       5        M 20-29   
38    1783 Joe Sopcich            M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:25:11.4 0:25:07.0 8:05  62  64.6       3        M 60-69   
39    405  Chris Zieg             M      Saint Paul        MN    US      0:25:34.2 0:25:20.1 8:09  44  55.7       7        M 40-49   
40    121  Steve Horning          M      Independence      MO    US      0:25:24.5 0:25:21.0 8:10  63  64.6       4        M 60-69   
41    289  John Ritz              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:26:05.6 0:25:32.2 8:13  61  63.0       5        M 60-69   
42    330  John Snyder            M      Leawood           KS    US      0:25:47.5 0:25:42.2 8:16  48  56.5       8        M 40-49   
43    329  Hannah Snyder          F      Leawood           KS    US      0:25:47.7 0:25:43.2 8:17  20  57.4       2        F 20-29   
44    44   Bobbie Coltrain        F      Sapulpa           OK    US      0:25:48.4 0:25:46.0 8:18  58  70.2       1        F Masters 
45    348  B. stringer            M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:26:25.7 0:26:06.5 8:24  11  57.1       2        M 1-14    
46    176  Mike Maloney           M      Prairie Village   KS    US      0:26:37.4 0:26:13.2 8:26  38  51.6       9        M 30-39   
47    358  Scott Taylor           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:26:16.0 0:26:13.3 8:26  22  49.5       6        M 20-29   
48    84   Sara Beth Fullington   F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:26:22.5 0:26:19.3 8:28  16  57.9       1        F 15-19   
49    30   Donald Brewster        M      Paola             KS    US      0:26:33.7 0:26:25.9 8:30  60  60.4       6        M 60-69   
50    166  Cindy Longest          F      Pleasant Hill     MO    US      0:26:38.9 0:26:34.4 8:33  57  67.3       1        F 50-59   
51    422  Mike Baker             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:26:59.2 0:26:56.6 8:40  67  62.9       7        M 60-69   
52    370  Matt Van Dyke          M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:27:30.5 0:26:57.1 8:40  28  48.2       7        M 20-29   
53    1760 Brett McConniff        M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:27:49.0 0:27:21.9 8:48  27  47.4       8        M 20-29   
54    1770 Brian Fowler           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:23.6 8:49  59  57.8       5        M 50-59   
55    1751 Scott Befort           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:27:43.2 0:27:35.7 8:53  56  56.0       6        M 50-59   
56    410  Laura Venneman         F      Olathe            KS    US      0:28:11.8 0:27:51.3 8:58  36  53.5       1        F 30-39   
57    253  Ali Pollard            F      Leawood           KS    US      0:28:13.7 0:27:59.4 9:01  22  52.8       3        F 20-29   
58    65   Abby Duethman          F      Saint Louis       MO    US      0:28:28.4 0:27:59.7 9:01  26  52.7       4        F 20-29   
59    5    Ron Andrick            M      Topeka            KS    US      0:28:10.5 0:28:00.0 9:01  58  56.1       7        M 50-59   
60    147  Earnest Kendall        M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:28:27.7 0:28:20.2 9:07  69  61.0       8        M 60-69   
61    24   Bill Blaise            M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:28:44.9 0:28:21.7 9:08  56  54.5       8        M 50-59   
62    161  Roger Lawrence         M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:28:26.7 0:28:24.8 9:09  60  56.2       9        M 60-69   
63    318  Joshua Shelton         M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:28:40.5 0:28:25.4 9:09  44  49.6       9        M 40-49   
64    284  Jim Riggs              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:28:37.7 0:28:32.8 9:11  51  52.1       9        M 50-59   
65    286  Nicole Riggs           F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:28:37.8 0:28:32.8 9:11  22  51.7       5        F 20-29   
66    379  William Ward           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:28:46.5 0:28:33.5 9:12  78  69.4       2        M 70-79   
67    424  Jadyn-Marie Befort     F      Shawnee           KS    US      0:28:42.9 0:28:35.5 9:12  13  56.4       1        F 1-14    
68    399  William Womack         M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:30:07.9 0:28:39.3 9:13  15  46.9       7        M 15-19   
69    441  Annie Oliver           F      Leawood           KS    US      0:28:52.7 0:28:46.3 9:16  28  51.3       6        F 20-29   
70    437  Ben Jackson            M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:29:06.0 0:28:47.2 9:16  25  45.1       9        M 20-29   
71    138  Derek Jensen           M      Gardner           KS    US      0:29:06.9 0:28:49.5 9:17  27  45.0       10       M 20-29   
72    247  Rick Penry             M      Topeka            KS    US      0:28:54.1 0:28:50.0 9:17  63  56.8       10       M 60-69   
73    23   Jesse Blackstock       M      Saint Louis       MO    US      0:29:23.0 0:28:54.0 9:18  26  44.9       11       M 20-29   
74    378  Timothy Walker         M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:29:01.1 0:28:56.9 9:19  50  51.0       10       M 50-59   
75    296  B. Santellan           M      Independence      MO    US      0:29:13.9 0:29:00.2 9:20  9   56.1       3        M 1-14    
76    297  Magdalen Santellan     F      Independence      MO    US      0:29:16.1 0:29:02.6 9:21  40  52.2       1        F 40-49   
77    337  Sheila Stanley         F      Sioux Falls       SD    US      0:29:24.8 0:29:09.2 9:23  51  57.3       2        F 50-59   
78    62   Mike Donovan           M      Leawood           KS    US      0:29:43.4 0:29:29.4 9:30  58  53.3       11       M 50-59   
79    281  Robin Reynolds         F      Leawood           KS    US      0:30:16.9 0:29:29.7 9:30  43  52.4       2        F 40-49   
80    404  Aaron Zieg             M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:29:47.0 0:29:29.9 9:30  40  46.5       10       M 40-49   
81    186  Mario Martinez         M      Independence      MO    US      0:29:50.0 0:29:37.7 9:32  58  53.0       12       M 50-59   
82    291  Libby Ritz             F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:30:53.9 0:29:39.7 9:33  30  49.8       2        F 30-39   
83    396  Matt Williams          M      Mission           KS    US      0:31:11.0 0:30:03.3 9:40  28  43.2       12       M 20-29   
84    316  Garrett Sheehan        M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:30:20.3 0:30:08.5 9:42  44  46.8       11       M 40-49   
85    407  C. Zieg                F      Lenexa            KS    US      0:30:49.3 0:30:17.5 9:45  12  54.4       2        F 1-14    
86    351  Trent Stringer         M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:30:57.3 0:30:38.0 9:52  45  46.4       12       M 40-49   
87    280  Molly Reynolds         F      Independence      KS    US      0:31:20.4 0:30:44.0 9:54  33  48.2       3        F 30-39   
88    439  Scott Karros           M      Owasso            OK    US      0:30:58.1 0:30:51.9 9:56  23  42.1       13       M 20-29   
89    1767 Ashley Wedderburn      F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:32:05.0 0:31:33.7 10:10 30  46.8       4        F 30-39   
90    248  Luanne Petentler       F      Blue Springs      MO    US      0:31:41.4 0:31:36.4 10:10 51  52.8       3        F 50-59   
91    381  McKenna Wastler        F      Bucyrus           KS    US      0:32:05.0 0:31:41.4 10:12 20  46.6       7        F 20-29   
92    380  Danny Wastler          M      Bucyrus           KS    US      0:32:05.4 0:31:41.8 10:12 48  45.9       13       M 40-49   
93    18   Dan Beutler            M      Bucyrus           KS    US      0:32:45.5 0:32:04.0 10:19 56  48.2       13       M 50-59   
94    201  Karen Meck             F      Saint Paul        MN    US      0:32:18.3 0:32:04.1 10:19 51  52.1       4        F 50-59   
95    10   W. Barton              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:32:19.6 0:32:06.6 10:20 10  48.4       4        M 1-14    
96    169  Steve Lung             M      Lee's Summit      MO    US      0:32:08.5 0:32:06.7 10:20 58  48.9       14       M 50-59   
97    268  A. Ransone             F      Shawnee           KS    US      0:32:50.8 0:32:39.5 10:31 12  50.5       3        F 1-14    
98    8    JPage Barton           M      Lansing           KS    US      0:32:59.3 0:32:45.7 10:33 67  51.7       11       M 60-69   
99    9    Samuel Barton          M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:32:59.3 0:32:47.4 10:33 39  41.5       10       M 30-39   
100   191  Erin McCarty           F      Kansas City       KS    US      0:33:09.5 0:33:01.5 10:38 27  44.7       8        F 20-29   
101   436  Amber Jackson          F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:33:25.8 0:33:06.8 10:39 24  44.6       9        F 20-29   
102   445  Caitlin Waters         F      Leawood           KS    US      0:33:17.9 0:33:11.6 10:41 28  44.5       10       F 20-29   
103   444  Kristen Tremonti       F      Leawood           KS    US      0:33:18.2 0:33:11.8 10:41 27  44.5       11       F 20-29   
104   338  C. Stephens            M      Olathe            KS    US      0:33:34.8 0:33:12.9 10:41 7   55.1       5        M 1-14    
105   151  Cheyenne King          F      North Kansas City MO    US      0:33:14.4 0:33:13.6 10:42 25  44.4       12       F 20-29   
106   339  Chad STEPHENS          M      Olathe            KS    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:13.8 10:42 39  41.0       11       M 30-39   
107   26   Justin Boehm           M      Stilwell          KS    US      0:38:18.3 0:33:15.3 10:42 34  39.7       12       M 30-39   
108   114  Ann Hodes              F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:33:35.4 0:33:24.5 10:45 52  50.5       5        F 50-59   
109   21   Joanna Blackford       F      Leawood           KS    US      0:33:40.6 0:33:25.6 10:46 20  44.2       13       F 20-29   
110   377  Jerry Wagner           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:34:10.0 0:33:37.5 10:49 66  50.0       12       M 60-69   
111   365  Mike Urick             M      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:34:07.4 0:33:48.7 10:53 46  42.3       14       M 40-49   
112   205  Mike Miller            M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:34:21.5 0:33:51.1 10:54 66  49.6       13       M 60-69   
113   242  Brian Owara            M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:35:14.1 0:33:58.9 10:56 23  38.2       14       M 20-29   
114   139  Roy Jensen             M      Gardner           KS    US      0:34:17.5 0:33:59.8 10:57 59  46.6       15       M 50-59   
115   244  Megan Owara            F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:35:14.1 0:34:00.5 10:57 26  43.4       14       F 20-29   
116   142  Kiley Johnson          F      Gardner           KS    US      0:34:17.1 0:34:00.8 10:57 24  43.4       15       F 20-29   
117   137  Brett Jensen           M      Gardner           KS    US      0:34:17.5 0:34:00.9 10:57 24  38.2       15       M 20-29   
118   113  Jason Hitzelberger     M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:34:24.0 0:34:01.0 10:57 51  43.7       16       M 50-59   
119   438  Jeff Karros            M      Owasso            OK    US      0:34:09.0 0:34:02.0 10:57 47  42.4       15       M 40-49   
120   1777 Leonard Mirabile       M                                      0:34:42.2 0:34:21.0 11:03 62  47.3       14       M 60-69   
121   111  Jay Hinrichs           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:34:47.4 0:34:33.2 11:07 59  45.8       17       M 50-59   
122   112  Beth Hitzelberger      F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:35:00.7 0:34:37.9 11:09 49  47.2       3        F 40-49   
123   391  Kristen White          F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:36:01.1 0:34:48.7 11:12 28  42.4       16       F 20-29   
124   96   Matthew Halpin         M      Prairie Village   KS    US      0:36:01.5 0:34:49.7 11:13 28  37.3       16       M 20-29   
125   13   Albert Bell            M      ShawneeShawnee    KS    US      0:35:21.9 0:34:52.7 11:14 78  56.9       3        M 70-79   
126   301  Doug Schmidt           M      ShawneeShawnee    KS    US      0:35:21.0 0:34:53.2 11:14 52  42.9       18       M 50-59   
127   302  Megan Schmidt          F      ShawneeShawnee    KS    US      0:35:21.8 0:34:53.9 11:14 22  42.3       17       F 20-29   
128   288  Danny Ritz             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:36:20.0 0:35:06.3 11:18 28  37.0       17       M 20-29   
129   298  Gail Saunders          F      Olathe            KS    US      0:35:54.1 0:35:11.3 11:20 37  42.5       5        F 30-39   
130   74   Stacie Fogelberg       F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:35:55.9 0:35:12.9 11:20 39  42.8       6        F 30-39   
131   1780 Todd Lapin             M                                      0:35:40.9 0:35:15.6 11:21 55  43.5       19       M 50-59   
132   1779 Hanley Lapin           F                                      0:35:41.1 0:35:15.9 11:21 25  41.9       18       F 20-29   
133   197  Joe McGroder           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:37:02.0 0:35:18.5 11:22 28  36.8       18       M 20-29   
134   198  Lauren McGroder        F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:37:02.1 0:35:18.7 11:22 28  41.8       19       F 20-29   
135   319  Stephanie Shelton Mock F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:35:52.0 0:35:36.5 11:28 46  44.5       4        F 40-49   
136   317  Jack Shelton           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:35:52.2 0:35:37.0 11:28 69  48.5       15       M 60-69   
137   146  Leslie Karr            F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:36:32.0 0:35:38.0 11:28 49  45.9       5        F 40-49   
138   133  Steve Jacobs           M      West Des Moines   IA    US      0:35:55.3 0:35:45.3 11:31 61  45.0       16       M 60-69   
139   95   Mark Halpin            M      Mission           KS    US      0:36:45.4 0:35:47.0 11:31 58  43.9       20       M 50-59   
140   79   Kim Frantzen           F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:36:33.5 0:35:48.6 11:32 60  51.8       1        F 60-69   
141   148  Keith Kennedy          M      Leawood           KS    US      0:36:52.5 0:35:57.9 11:35 57  43.3       21       M 50-59   
142   164  Nancy Levit            F      Leawood           KS    US      0:36:52.6 0:35:58.9 11:35 58  50.3       6        F 50-59   
143   254  Jeff Pollard           M      Leawood           KS    US      0:36:36.8 0:36:19.5 11:42 61  44.3       17       M 60-69   
144   314  Amber Serrano          F      Kansas City       KS    US      0:36:43.7 0:36:34.0 11:46 43  42.3       6        F 40-49   
145   262  Doug Poyser            M      Prairie Village   KS    US      0:36:54.8 0:36:44.6 11:50 52  40.8       22       M 50-59   
146   77   Matt Fowler            M      Lee's Summit      MO    US      0:37:24.1 0:37:07.8 11:57 37  36.1       13       M 30-39   
147   249  Todd Petentler         M      Blue Springs      MO    US      0:37:22.0 0:37:16.2 12:00 52  40.2       23       M 50-59   
148   136  A. Jennings            F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:37:38.2 0:37:17.6 12:00 9   48.1       4        F 1-14    
149   153  Brooke Kulow           F      Bucyrus           KS    US      0:38:00.0 0:37:18.5 12:01 28  39.6       20       F 20-29   
150   122  Blaire Huffman         F      Bucyrus           KS    US      0:38:00.2 0:37:18.8 12:01 27  39.6       21       F 20-29   
151   140  Harry Johnson          M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:37:44.0 0:37:23.7 12:02 72  47.9       4        M 70-79   
152   135  Amy Jennings           F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:37:48.5 0:37:28.2 12:04 40  40.5       7        F 40-49   
153   427  Tim Befort             M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:37:49.6 0:37:39.5 12:07 51  39.5       24       M 50-59   
154   425  Ellen Befort           F      Shawnee           KS    US      0:37:49.7 0:37:39.8 12:07 49  43.4       8        F 40-49   
155   326  Adam Sinovic           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:39:06.4 0:37:51.0 12:11 33  34.7       14       M 30-39   
156   412  Bill Kinnersley        M      Lawrence          KS    US      0:38:27.7 0:38:10.9 12:17 73  47.6       5        M 70-79   
157   269  Claire Raulston        F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:38:25.3 0:38:12.2 12:18 18  38.8       2        F 15-19   
158   270  Kevin Raulston         M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:38:25.4 0:38:12.3 12:18 53  39.5       25       M 50-59   
159   272  M. Redlich             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:38:47.1 0:38:12.6 12:18 10  40.7       6        M 1-14    
160   271  David Redlich          M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:38:47.6 0:38:13.3 12:18 39  35.6       15       M 30-39   
161   352  Priscilla Subramaniyam F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:38:44.2 0:38:14.7 12:19 33  38.7       7        F 30-39   
162   267  Rudy Raith             M      Belton            MO    US      0:38:46.2 0:38:26.2 12:22 71  46.0       6        M 70-79   
163   303  Robyn Schmidt          F      ShawneeShawnee    KS    US      0:39:00.4 0:38:31.3 12:24 49  42.4       9        F 40-49   
164   1781 Jim Lourentzos         M      Leavenworth       KS    US      0:39:55.8 0:39:35.9 12:45 66  42.4       18       M 60-69   
165   39   Tom Busch              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:40:02.0 0:39:44.7 12:48 65  41.9       19       M 60-69   
166   340  C. Stephens            M      Olathe            KS    US      0:40:18.3 0:39:45.7 12:48 10  39.1       7        M 1-14    
167   411  Melanie Stephens       F      Olathe            KS    US      0:40:17.9 0:39:55.6 12:51 38  37.6       8        F 30-39   
168   204  Debbie Miller          F      Lenexa            KS    US      0:40:31.9 0:40:01.2 12:53 60  46.3       2        F 60-69   
169   192  Mary Beth McCarty      F      Kansas City       KS    US      0:40:41.5 0:40:12.6 12:57 56  44.0       7        F 50-59   
170   1789 Randi Stewart          F                                      0:41:04.7 0:40:52.7 13:09 39  36.9       9        F 30-39   
171   1771 Suzanne Clayton        F      Leawood           KS    US      0:42:24.1 0:41:32.3 13:22 70  50.8       1        F 70-79   
172   359  Sara Tumminia          F      Leawood           KS    US      0:43:57.6 0:43:18.7 13:56 48  37.3       10       F 40-49   
173   238  Stephanie Ogilvie      F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:44:46.2 0:44:19.5 14:16 31  33.3       10       F 30-39   
174   132  Libby Jacobs           F      West Des Moines   IA    US      0:44:46.3 0:44:20.0 14:16 60  41.8       3        F 60-69   
175   1778 Joe Griggs             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:45:27.5 0:44:30.7 14:20 74  41.4       7        M 70-79   
176   1    Eddie Acosta           M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:45:18.2 0:45:02.3 14:30 36  29.6       16       M 30-39   
177   239  Christine Ojile        F      Leawood           KS    US      0:45:27.3 0:45:17.1 14:35 56  39.0       8        F 50-59   
178   152  Diane Kingsley-Kendall F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:46:02.7 0:45:19.9 14:35 67  44.7       4        F 60-69   
179   19   Jo Beutler             F      Bucyrus           KS    US      0:46:42.5 0:45:40.3 14:42 55  38.2       9        F 50-59   
180   175  George Macgregor       M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:46:31.6 0:45:58.0 14:48 80  45.1       1        M 80-99   
181   165  Dennis Linton          M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:46:45.1 0:46:14.3 14:53 56  33.4       26       M 50-59   
182   231  Ginger O'Dwyer         F      Olathe            KS    US      0:48:05.3 0:46:24.0 14:56 47  34.5       11       F 40-49   
183   185  Ashley Martin          F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:47:39.2 0:46:38.3 15:01 29  31.7       22       F 20-29   
184   2    Marcela Aguirre        F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:47:40.3 0:46:39.2 15:01 26  31.7       23       F 20-29   
185   144  Loretta Jones          F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:57:34.4 0:47:18.5 15:14 34  31.4       11       F 30-39   
186   143  David Jones            M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:57:34.6 0:47:19.6 15:14 35  28.0       17       M 30-39   
187   324  R. Simons              F      Paola             KS    US      0:48:05.3 0:47:31.0 15:18 6   42.3       5        F 1-14    
188   178  Mark Marek             M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:47:58.3 0:47:37.6 15:20 51  31.2       27       M 50-59   
189   177  Mallorey Marek         F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:48:00.2 0:47:39.4 15:20 26  31.0       24       F 20-29   
190   398  Brock Wolf             M      Leawood           KS    US      0:48:40.3 0:47:51.4 15:24 21  27.1       19       M 20-29   
191   282  Taylor Reynolds        F      Leawood           KS    US      0:48:40.2 0:47:51.4 15:24 20  30.9       25       F 20-29   
192   325  R. Simons              F      Paola             KS    US      0:48:26.8 0:47:52.6 15:25 9   37.5       6        F 1-14    
193   323  Josh Simons            M      Paola             KS    US      0:48:26.7 0:47:52.7 15:25 39  28.4       18       M 30-39   
194   322  Heather Simons         F      Paola             KS    US      0:48:38.6 0:48:04.4 15:28 40  31.5       12       F 40-49   
195   92   Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:49:02.7 0:48:16.7 15:32 51  34.6       10       F 50-59   
196   48   Mary Corless           F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:48:34.3 0:48:17.5 15:33 59  37.9       11       F 50-59   
197   449  Charlotte Adams        F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:48:17.7 0:48:17.7 15:33 17  31.1       3        F 15-19   
198   274  Brock Reynolds         M      Leawood           KS    US      0:49:14.3 0:48:26.2 15:35 16  27.4       8        M 15-19   
199   276  Eric Reynolds          M      Leawood           KS    US      0:49:14.8 0:48:27.0 15:36 49  30.2       16       M 40-49   
200   15   Jenni Bennett          F      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:49:11.3 0:48:27.5 15:36 38  31.0       12       F 30-39   
201   47   Chris Corless          M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:48:43.7 0:48:43.7 15:41 29  26.7       20       M 20-29   
202   25   Jennifer Blevins       F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:49:12.7 0:48:46.5 15:42 50  33.9       12       F 50-59   
203   80   Tom Fredrick           M      Lawrence          KS    US      0:49:07.0 0:48:46.9 15:42 58  32.2       28       M 50-59   
204   406  Christine Zieg         F      Lenexa            KS    US      0:49:31.2 0:48:47.1 15:42 41  31.3       13       F 40-49   
205   277  Kristy Reynolds        F      Roeland Park      KS    US      0:49:37.2 0:48:57.5 15:45 38  30.7       13       F 30-39   
206   327  Griffin Smith          M      Raymore           MO    US      0:50:24.3 0:49:20.3 15:53 31  26.5       19       M 30-39   
207   66   Stevie Edmondson       F      Prairie Village   KS    US      0:49:24.9 0:49:24.9 15:54 25  29.9       26       F 20-29   
208   392  Maygan White           F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:49:25.3 0:49:25.3 15:54 25  29.9       27       F 20-29   
209   159  Mary Lavery            F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:50:22.7 0:49:33.8 15:57 59  37.0       13       F 50-59   
210   123  Louann Huffman         F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:50:22.9 0:49:34.2 15:57 59  37.0       14       F 50-59   
211   235  Nick O'Dwyer           M      Olathe            KS    US      0:51:30.6 0:49:49.9 16:02 19  26.1       9        M 15-19   
212   227  Austin O'Dwyer         M      Raytown           MO    US      0:51:30.7 0:49:50.5 16:03 15  27.0       10       M 15-19   
213   1762 Allison schorgl        F      Leawood           KS    US      0:50:35.3 0:49:56.4 16:04 42  30.7       14       F 40-49   
214   308  Tim Schulte            M      Westwood          KS    US      0:51:01.5 0:49:57.1 16:05 26  26.0       21       M 20-29   
215   350  Jill stringer          F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:50:35.1 0:49:59.9 16:06 42  30.7       15       F 40-49   
216   1752 Jennifer Collins       F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:50:35.4 0:50:00.2 16:06 43  30.9       16       F 40-49   
217   181  Hoyt Marquis           M      Leawood           KS    US      0:51:06.3 0:50:03.7 16:07 55  30.6       29       M 50-59   
218   78   Brad Frantzen          M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:50:56.6 0:50:08.5 16:08 60  31.8       20       M 60-69   
219   120  Fran Horning           F                        MO    US      0:51:01.1 0:50:16.5 16:11 60  36.9       5        F 60-69   
220   141  Kelly Johnson          F      Lenexa            KS    US      0:50:39.6 0:50:18.4 16:12 39  30.0       14       F 30-39   
221   246  Whitney Parse          F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:51:16.2 0:50:28.8 16:15 32  29.3       15       F 30-39   
222   1791 R. Gallant             M                                      0:53:22.2 0:51:17.2 16:30 4              8        M 1-14    
223   1790 Robert Gallant         M                                      0:53:21.4 0:51:18.0 16:31 63  31.9       21       M 60-69   
224   195  Cheryl McDonald        F      Olathe            KS    US      0:51:26.7 0:51:26.7 16:34 56  34.4       15       F 50-59   
225   390  Terry Welsh-Owara      F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:53:36.6 0:52:21.8 16:51 58  34.6       16       F 50-59   
226   243  Katy Owara             F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:53:38.0 0:52:23.9 16:52 21  28.2       28       F 20-29   
227   156  Eric Larson            M      Leawood           KS    US      0:53:47.5 0:52:30.4 16:54 18  24.8       11       M 15-19   
228   22   Mark Blackford         M      Leawood           KS    US      0:53:50.8 0:52:33.8 16:55 47  27.4       17       M 40-49   
229   158  Monica Lauth           F      Olathe            KS    US      0:54:52.8 0:52:46.1 16:59 27  28.0       29       F 20-29   
230   72   Howie Fleischer        M      Leawood           KS    US      0:52:56.8 0:52:56.8 17:03 67  32.0       22       M 60-69   
231   38   Kathy Busch            F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:53:20.3 0:52:57.9 17:03 64  36.8       6        F 60-69   
232   363  Karen Urick            F      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:53:24.4 0:53:01.5 17:04 46  29.9       17       F 40-49   
233   366  Miles Urick            M      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:53:24.5 0:53:02.6 17:04 13  26.5       9        M 1-14    
234   1763 Annie schorgl          F      Leawood           KS    US      0:53:52.0 0:53:12.0 17:07 16  28.7       4        F 15-19   
235   349  Elise stringer         F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:53:52.3 0:53:13.3 17:08 13  30.3       7        F 1-14    
236   16   Kevin Bennett          M      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:54:01.0 0:53:17.3 17:09 46  26.9       18       M 40-49   
237   27   Kristin Boehm          F      Stilwell          KS    US      0:53:41.2 0:53:41.2 17:17 32  27.5       16       F 30-39   
238   41   Michael Campbell       M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:54:53.2 0:53:44.2 17:18 57  29.0       30       M 50-59   
239   40   Deb Campbell           F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:54:53.1 0:53:44.5 17:18 57  33.3       17       F 50-59   
240   259  Theresa Powers         F      Mission           KS    US      0:55:55.7 0:53:48.7 17:19 23  27.4       30       F 20-29   
241   157  Joseph Lauth           M      Olathe            KS    US      0:55:55.7 0:53:54.8 17:21 27  24.1       22       M 20-29   
242   162  Bob Lee                M      GLADSTONE         MO    US      0:54:35.2 0:54:06.5 17:25 74  34.1       8        M 70-79   
243   163  CHAD Lee               M      GLADSTONE         MO    US      0:54:35.5 0:54:06.8 17:25 47  26.6       19       M 40-49   
244   266  John Purvis            M      Derby             KS    US      0:54:41.2 0:54:08.3 17:26 67  31.3       23       M 60-69   
245   265  Debby Purvis           F      Derby             KS    US      0:54:41.4 0:54:09.4 17:26 67  37.4       7        F 60-69   
246   32   Matthew Brocato        M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:54:27.9 0:54:27.9 17:32 22  23.8       23       M 20-29   
247   31   Fran Brocato           F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:54:28.0 0:54:28.0 17:32 57  32.8       18       F 50-59   
248   33   Michael Brocato        M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:54:28.1 0:54:28.1 17:32 35  24.4       20       M 30-39   
249   34   Natalie Brocato        F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:54:28.1 0:54:28.1 17:32 35  27.3       17       F 30-39   
250   256  Benjamin Powers        M      Leawood           KS    US      0:56:47.6 0:54:45.0 17:37 37  24.5       21       M 30-39   
251   258  Catherine Powers       F      Leawood           KS    US      0:56:50.6 0:54:47.8 17:38 60  33.8       8        F 60-69   
252   257  Carolyn Powers         F      Leawood           KS    US      0:56:51.2 0:54:47.8 17:38 35  27.1       18       F 30-39   
253   260  William Powers         M      Leawood           KS    US      0:56:50.8 0:54:48.0 17:38 61  29.4       24       M 60-69   
254   119  Marcela Holder         F      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:56:18.6 0:54:53.9 17:40 54  31.5       19       F 50-59   
255   45   Susan Cooke            F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:56:19.4 0:54:55.2 17:41 62  34.6       9        F 60-69   
256   167  Melvin Lott            M      Weston            MO    US      0:55:37.2 0:55:06.2 17:44 69  31.4       25       M 60-69   
257   375  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:55:37.0 0:55:06.9 17:44 37  27.2       19       F 30-39   
258   232  Jaydin O'Dwyer         F      Olathe            KS    US      0:57:41.9 0:56:01.1 18:02 13  28.8       8        F 1-14    
259   229  E. O'Dwyer             F      Olathe            MO    US      0:57:42.4 0:56:01.6 18:02 10  31.0       9        F 1-14    
260   418  Lisa Howard            F                                      0:58:53.0 0:56:07.8 18:04 56  31.5       20       F 50-59   
261   182  Jennifer Marquis       F      Spring Hill       KS    US      0:57:19.1 0:56:15.5 18:06 58  32.2       21       F 50-59   
262   233  Jerry O'Dwyer          M      Olathe            KS    US      0:57:59.9 0:56:17.0 18:07 49  26.0       20       M 40-49   
263   230  E. O'Dwyer             F      Olathe            KS    US      0:57:59.4 0:56:17.3 18:07 12  29.3       10       F 1-14    
264   150  Karen Kinde            F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:57:14.9 0:56:20.3 18:08 57  31.7       22       F 50-59   
265   264  Joseph Principe        M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:59:21.6 0:57:12.2 18:25 37  23.5       22       M 30-39   
266   421  Mark Howard            M      Atchison          KS    US      0:58:52.5 0:57:12.4 18:25 60  27.9       26       M 60-69   
267   420  Liz Wagner             F                                      0:58:52.9 0:57:12.8 18:25 22  25.8       31       F 20-29   
268   1786 Amanda Davis           F                                      0:58:53.4 0:57:14.3 18:25 29  25.8       32       F 20-29   
269   415  Seth Howard            M                                      0:58:53.7 0:57:14.4 18:25 26  22.7       24       M 20-29   
270   414  Alex Howard            M                                      0:58:54.1 0:57:14.5 18:25 20  22.7       25       M 20-29   
271   335  Cathy Stahl            F      Spring Hill       KS    US      0:57:18.1 0:57:18.1 18:27 60  32.3       10       F 60-69   
272   1799 Riley Ueeker           F                                      0:57:19.8 0:57:19.8 18:27 24  25.8       33       F 20-29   
273   433  Diane Fuller           F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:59:07.0 0:57:42.4 18:34 53  29.6       23       F 50-59   
274   442  Natalie Tarkowski      F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:59:06.9 0:57:42.5 18:34 30  25.6       20       F 30-39   
275   389  Julie Wellner          F      Leawood           KS    US      0:58:01.2 0:58:01.2 18:40 58  31.2       24       F 50-59   
276   87   Emily Gibson           F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:59:10.2 0:58:03.5 18:41 28  25.4       34       F 20-29   
277   387  Dennis Wellner         M      Leawood           KS    US      0:58:07.5 0:58:07.5 18:43 67  29.2       27       M 60-69   
278   237  Fredrick ODwyer        M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:59:58.0 0:58:17.8 18:46 73  31.2       9        M 70-79   
279   1788 Cathy Oesterling       F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:59:18.2 0:58:24.4 18:48 76  39.4       2        F 70-79   
280   1772 Susan Erwood           F      Leawood           KS    US      0:58:41.0 0:58:41.0 18:53 59  31.2       25       F 50-59   
281   234  Jimmy O'Dwyer          M      Raytown           MO    US      0:59:58.4 0:59:04.2 19:01 42  23.5       21       M 40-49   
282   443  Andrew Tarkowski       M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:59:08.3 0:59:08.3 19:02 30  22.0       23       M 30-39   
283   328  Samantha Smith         F      Raymore           MO    US      1:00:17.3 0:59:13.4 19:04 28  24.9       35       F 20-29   
284   376  Andy vonWolf           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:59:14.5 0:59:14.5 19:04 33  22.2       24       M 30-39   
285   293  Adam Ryan              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:59:14.6 0:59:14.6 19:04 33  22.2       25       M 30-39   
286   428  Shelby Brown           M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:01:07.5 0:59:22.3 19:07 43  23.6       22       M 40-49   
287   89   Kim Gigstad            F      Prairie Village   KS    US      1:00:37.3 0:59:31.1 19:09 31  24.8       21       F 30-39   
288   295  Sarah Sanford          F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:00:37.2 0:59:31.2 19:09 31  24.8       22       F 30-39   
289   88   Chris Gigstad          M      Prairie Village   KS    US      1:00:37.2 0:59:31.3 19:09 32  22.0       26       M 30-39   
290   200  Kelly McKeegan         F      Prairie Village   KS    US      1:01:09.3 0:59:57.2 19:18 28  24.6       36       F 20-29   
291   1792 Mary-Katherine Minnis  F                                      1:01:09.3 0:59:58.2 19:18 25  24.6       37       F 20-29   
292   1793 Matt Minnis            M                                      1:01:11.0 0:59:58.9 19:18 28  21.6       26       M 20-29   
293   154  Marian Larason         F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:01:04.9 1:00:10.7 19:22 78  39.5       3        F 70-79   
294   345  Natalie Stork          F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:01:36.6 1:00:35.5 19:30 33  24.4       23       F 30-39   
295   17   Lauren Berardino       F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:01:36.9 1:00:36.0 19:30 28  24.4       38       F 20-29   
296   29   Zachary Boyd           M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:01:37.2 1:00:37.4 19:31 33  21.7       27       M 30-39   
297   81   Kristy Fritz           F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:00:37.4 1:00:37.4 19:31 36  24.6       24       F 30-39   
298   403  Charity Zeigler        F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:00:37.7 1:00:37.7 19:31 34  24.5       25       F 30-39   
299   361  Lauren Unzicker        F      Saint Joseph      MO    US      1:01:15.2 1:01:15.2 19:43 29  24.1       39       F 20-29   
300   362  Travis Unzicker        M      Saint Joseph      MO    US      1:01:15.3 1:01:15.3 19:43 32  21.4       28       M 30-39   
301   273  Ann Reynolds           F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:03:59.3 1:02:03.2 19:58 64  31.4       11       F 60-69   
302   241  Maggi Orr              F      Mission           KS    US      1:03:59.2 1:02:03.4 19:58 63  31.0       12       F 60-69   
303   430  Aiden Brown            M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:03:59.5 1:02:03.7 19:59 14  22.1       10       M 1-14    
304   51   Moira Cullings         F      Leawood           KS    US      1:03:59.7 1:02:03.7 19:59 24  23.8       40       F 20-29   
305   429  Kim Brown              F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:03:59.6 1:02:03.9 19:59 42  24.7       18       F 40-49   
306   252  Zach Phillips          M      Lenexa            KS    US      1:03:59.9 1:02:04.2 19:59 29  20.9       27       M 20-29   
307   431  B. Brown               M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:03:59.9 1:02:04.4 19:59 11  24.0       11       M 1-14    
308   357  Rodger Taylor          M      Leawood           KS    US      1:02:43.7 1:02:15.8 20:02 70  28.1       10       M 70-79   
309   354  Brooke Taylor          F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:02:43.9 1:02:16.3 20:03 30  23.7       26       F 30-39   
310   1757 Kathy Hulen            F      Leawood           KS    US      1:02:46.0 1:02:46.0 20:12 45  25.0       19       F 40-49   
311   52   Ray Cullings           M      Leawood           KS    US      1:03:59.7 1:03:59.7 20:36 59  24.7       31       M 50-59   
312   278  Liz Reynolds           F      Prairie Village   KS    US      1:03:59.9 1:03:59.9 20:36 31  23.1       27       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Samuel Stepp 341 32  1       M      Kansas City MO US 17:59.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mimi Byrnes 1797 21  25      F      Kansas City MO US 23:27.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dion Dixon 1782 48  5       M      Raymore MO US 19:35.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Bobbie Coltrain 44  58  44      F      Sapulpa OK US 25:46 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.