Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 1 - Sun February 2, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1023 RJ Dorazil                M      Tampa                     FL    US      32:53.2   32:53.2   5:18  39  83.7       1        M OVERALL 
2     953  Mike Zwijacz              M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      34:40.1   34:40.1   5:35  27  77.1       2        M OVERALL 
3     393  Becky Howarth             F      Tampa                     FL    US      36:04.8   36:04.8   5:48  30  84.1       1        F OVERALL 
4     801  Larry Smart               M      Dunedin                   FL    US      36:12.2   36:12.2   5:50  49  82.3       3        M OVERALL 
5     1302 Sage Lane                 M      Tampa                     FL    US      36:41.8   36:41.1   5:54  31  72.9       1        M 30-34   
6     1340 Dror Vaknin               M                                      US      37:02.1   37:02.1   5:58  51  81.8       1        M MASTERS 
7     491  jeremy logar              M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      38:11.7   38:10.4   6:09  42  73.7       1        M 40-44   
8     952  Adrienne Zwijacz          F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      38:24.7   38:24.7   6:11  28  79.0       2        F OVERALL 
9     1127 David Osterweil           M      Tampa                     FL    US      38:48.5   38:47.2   6:15  41  72.0       2        M 40-44   
10    997  Jamie Chantlos            F      Tampa                     FL    US      39:06.7   39:06.7   6:18  33  77.8       3        F OVERALL 
11    1285 Jeff Francis              M      Odessa                    FL    US      39:13.1   39:12.2   6:19  38  69.8       1        M 35-39   
12    245  Mike Elbooz               M      Tampa                     FL    US      39:31.4   39:29.9   6:21  44  72.4       3        M 40-44   
13    1051 Timmy Gormly Jr           M      Cincinnati                OH    US      39:55.2   39:54.3   6:25  27  67.0       1        M 25-29   
14    1219 Neil Clements             M      Zephyrhills               FL    US      40:49.6   40:48.3   6:34  45  70.7       1        M 45-49   
15    1210 Joe Ayoub                 M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      40:50.7   40:50.0   6:34  42  68.9       4        M 40-44   
16    101  kayla bratcher            F      New Port Richey           FL    US      40:53.5   40:53.5   6:35  29  74.2       1        F 25-29   
17    1292 Brian Hall                M      New Port Richey           FL    US      41:27.0   41:17.0   6:39  44  69.3       5        M 40-44   
18    1231 Alan Graff                M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      41:24.4   41:24.4   6:40  50  72.6       1        M GRAND M 
19    769  Brian Scott               M      Largo                     FL    US      41:33.2   41:32.1   6:41  50  72.3       1        M 50-54   
20    649  Paul Pakidis              M      Tampa                     FL    US      42:43.4   41:48.3   6:44  32  64.0       2        M 30-34   
21    1224 Jessica Dorazil           F      Tampa                     FL    US      41:55.0   41:53.3   6:44  34  72.7       1        F 30-34   
22    326  JAMES GORMAN              M      Saint Cloud               FL    US      42:03.2   42:02.2   6:46  45  68.6       2        M 45-49   
23    353  Stephen Hansen            M      Tampa                     FL    US      42:19.7   42:16.9   6:48  32  63.3       3        M 30-34   
24    6158 Todd Mortenson            M      Clearwater                FL    US      42:27.0   42:23.9   6:49  39  64.9       2        M 35-39   
25    6119 Tom Kribs                 M      Middleville               MI    US      42:28.7   42:26.5   6:50  55  73.9       1        M 55-59   
26    6054 Bryce Dittmar             M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      42:42.4   42:40.2   6:52  17  63.2       1        M 15-17   
27    1028 Tom Eisenhauer            M      Dade City                 FL    US      42:54.2   42:51.8   6:54  56  73.8       2        M 55-59   
28    962  Billy Andonaras           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      43:08.0   43:06.6   6:56  41  64.8       6        M 40-44   
29    1035 Sean Foster               M      Tampa                     FL    US      43:12.0   43:10.2   6:57  43  65.7       7        M 40-44   
30    779  dirk shadd                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      43:13.5   43:10.8   6:57  47  67.9       3        M 45-49   
31    707  James Rankin              M      Tampa                     FL    US      43:29.4   43:27.7   7:00  37  62.6       3        M 35-39   
32    6323 Brian Weible              M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      43:56.3   43:52.4   7:04  49  67.9       4        M 45-49   
33    6269 Tim Long                  M      Tampa                     FL    US      44:22.5   43:57.4   7:04  39  62.6       4        M 35-39   
34    6281 Michael Newell            M      Dunedin                   FL    US      44:20.9   44:07.7   7:06  56  71.7       3        M 55-59   
35    1128 Laura Osterweil           F      Tampa                     FL    US      44:14.5   44:12.8   7:07  39  70.2       1        F 35-39   
36    1215 Heather Bilotta           F      Tampa                     FL    US      44:16.2   44:16.2   7:07  46  74.0       1        F MASTERS 
37    762  Marla Schenck             F      Tampa                     FL    US      44:27.5   44:16.3   7:07  45  73.3       1        F 45-49   
38    440  James Kidney              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      44:23.4   44:19.7   7:08  44  64.5       8        M 40-44   
39    36   Van Ayres                 M      Lutz                      FL    US      44:27.2   44:20.8   7:08  44  64.5       9        M 40-44   
40    1048 Russell Gonzalez          M      Clearwater                FL    US      44:28.2   44:25.1   7:09  55  70.6       4        M 55-59   
41    1164 Edward Schroeder          M      Tampa                     FL    US      44:33.5   44:27.1   7:09  26  60.1       2        M 25-29   
42    6250 Osama Al qattan           M      Tampa                     FL    US      44:29.7   44:27.7   7:09  55  70.5       5        M 55-59   
43    1043 Scott Gibson              M      Lutz                      FL    US      44:36.9   44:34.4   7:10  50  67.4       2        M 50-54   
44    10   Kerri Dienhart            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      44:38.5   44:34.6   7:10  43  71.5       1        F 40-44   
45    6166 Jeremy Neidig             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      44:50.2   44:44.7   7:12  36  60.5       5        M 35-39   
46    6255 Matthew DallaRosa         M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      44:54.0   44:50.8   7:13  30  59.6       4        M 30-34   
47    6032 Chad Clarke               M      Tampa                     FL    US      45:08.7   45:07.4   7:16  48  65.5       5        M 45-49   
48    6317 STAN FIVECOAT             M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      45:20.5   45:17.2   7:17  49  65.8       6        M 45-49   
49    6293 Sally Watkins             F      Tampa                     FL    US      45:21.2   45:17.8   7:17  35  67.4       2        F 35-39   
50    98   Jackie Bradley            F      Odessa                    FL    US      45:33.7   45:29.7   7:19  43  70.1       2        F 40-44   
51    412  Richard Jansik            M      Tampa                     FL    US      45:40.2   45:32.6   7:20  57  70.1       6        M 55-59   
52    1131 Robin Patterson           M      New Port Richey           FL    US      45:44.1   45:37.5   7:21  68  77.6       1        M 65-69   
53    6069 Aaron Foster              M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      45:49.5   45:40.7   7:21  31  58.5       5        M 30-34   
54    6091 Dennis Harris             M      Kissimmee                 FL    US      45:45.4   45:42.3   7:21  59  71.1       7        M 55-59   
55    343  Marisa Hafer              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      45:45.2   45:45.2   7:22  30  66.3       2        F 30-34   
56    408  Martin Jackson            M      New Port Richey           FL    US      45:57.3   45:53.8   7:23  56  68.9       8        M 55-59   
57    1072 Andres Jimeno             M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      45:58.2   45:55.8   7:24  32  58.3       6        M 30-34   
58    680  Joe Pistillo              M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      46:01.5   45:58.8   7:24  41  60.8       10       M 40-44   
59    1079 Wilf Knecht               M      Orlando                   FL    US      46:01.5   45:59.0   7:24  44  62.2       11       M 40-44   
60    828  Margie Stewart            F      Beach Haven               NJ    US      46:00.2   46:00.2   7:24  51  75.4       1        F GRAND M 
61    1289 Ken Ginel                 M      Tampa                     FL    US      46:07.6   46:00.9   7:24  46  63.2       7        M 45-49   
62    1141 Andrew Portale            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      46:15.9   46:09.3   7:26  28  57.9       3        M 25-29   
63    71   Leslie Beauchamp          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      46:14.2   46:12.6   7:26  40  67.6       3        F 40-44   
64    1018 Celeste Domico            F      Clearwater                FL    US      46:23.7   46:19.9   7:27  36  66.2       3        F 35-39   
65    6283 Alisha Peters             F      Dunedin                   FL    US      46:37.4   46:27.9   7:29  26  65.3       2        F 25-29   
66    1060 Kara Henningsen           F      Cincinnati                OH    US      46:38.5   46:37.3   7:30  27  65.1       3        F 25-29   
67    199  Ellis De jesus            M      Tampa                     FL    US      46:49.2   46:43.5   7:31  40  59.3       12       M 40-44   
68    658  Doug Parzuchowski         M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      47:08.6   47:00.2   7:34  54  66.1       3        M 50-54   
69    573  Ronny Medlock             M      New Port Richey           FL    US      47:13.3   47:06.9   7:35  56  67.1       9        M 55-59   
70    283  Adam Freeman              M      Tampa                     FL    US      47:17.1   47:08.1   7:35  35  57.2       6        M 35-39   
71    473  Christopher Lange         M      Saint Petergsburg         FL    US      47:27.3   47:12.4   7:36  43  60.1       13       M 40-44   
72    6088 David Hardison            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      47:21.9   47:17.3   7:37  38  57.8       7        M 35-39   
73    6126 Jennifer Libous           F      Arlington                 VA    US      47:22.7   47:19.5   7:37  33  64.3       3        F 30-34   
74    1098 Rodolfo Maduro            M      New Port Richey           FL    US      47:30.0   47:20.4   7:37  43  59.9       14       M 40-44   
75    6113 Kevin Kilmer              M      Schoharie                 NY    US      47:21.7   47:21.7   7:37  54  65.6       4        M 50-54   
76    453  Allison Kort              F      Orlando                   FL    US      47:24.2   47:22.4   7:37  21  64.0       1        F 18-24   
77    1295 KYLE HOLMES               M      Clearwater                FL    US      48:05.6   47:23.6   7:38  28  56.4       4        M 25-29   
78    1076 David Kaufman             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      48:08.9   47:24.7   7:38  49  62.8       8        M 45-49   
79    6229 Christine Valdes          F      Tampa                     FL    US      47:35.9   47:31.4   7:39  43  67.1       4        F 40-44   
80    6236 Laura Walker              F      Rockledge                 FL    US      47:38.4   47:34.9   7:39  36  64.4       4        F 35-39   
81    261  Kim Farrell               F      Clearwater                FL    US      48:33.1   47:35.6   7:40  37  64.6       5        F 35-39   
82    1306 Thomas Mathews            M      Dunedin                   FL    US      47:57.0   47:47.1   7:41  25  55.9       5        M 25-29   
83    1270 Syed Ahmed                M      Valrico                   FL    US      48:10.0   47:50.8   7:42  49  62.2       9        M 45-49   
84    636  Carla Nolan               F      Tampa                     FL    US      47:59.3   47:51.1   7:42  32  63.5       4        F 30-34   
85    1091 Josh Loew                 M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      47:56.4   47:52.0   7:42  40  57.9       15       M 40-44   
86    6038 Bill Cosper               M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      48:00.9   47:58.4   7:43  51  63.2       5        M 50-54   
87    1293 David Harris              M      Tampa                     FL    US      48:12.5   48:05.4   7:44  50  62.5       6        M 50-54   
88    1251 Courtney Rice             F      Tampa                     FL    US      48:18.5   48:09.6   7:45  40  64.9       5        F 40-44   
89    6156 Chad Morgan               M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      48:15.0   48:11.9   7:45  43  58.9       16       M 40-44   
90    697  Joseph Priddy             M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      48:52.1   48:23.9   7:47  39  56.9       8        M 35-39   
91    1365 Brad Minus                M      Tampa                           US      49:27.3   48:25.9   7:48  48  61.0       10       M 45-49   
92    1172 Susan Snyder              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      48:36.2   48:32.5   7:49  28  62.5       4        F 25-29   
93    6117 Harumi Kocsi              F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      48:40.9   48:34.7   7:49  49  69.7       2        F 45-49   
94    351  Ronnie Haney              M      Clearwater                FL    US      48:47.8   48:40.7   7:50  61  68.0       1        M 60-64   
95    1118 Kevin Murphy              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      49:00.5   48:43.9   7:51  48  60.6       11       M 45-49   
96    837  Amber Summers             F      Tampa                     FL    US      48:50.7   48:45.6   7:51  27  62.2       5        F 25-29   
97    1319 Maya Noble                F      Clearwater                FL    US      49:18.1   48:52.5   7:52  22  62.1       2        F 18-24   
98    1339 Effie Politis             F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      49:07.3   49:00.7   7:53  41  64.1       6        F 40-44   
99    379  Rebecca Hesterberg        F      Tampa                     FL    US      49:10.3   49:01.6   7:53  28  61.9       6        F 25-29   
100   427  Brad Kalter               M      Alpharetta                GA    US      49:14.2   49:02.5   7:54  52  62.3       7        M 50-54   
101   1149 Thomas Reinke             M      Clearwater                FL    US      49:08.2   49:04.3   7:54  45  58.8       12       M 45-49   
102   8    Wendy Tocha               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      49:08.2   49:04.5   7:54  42  64.5       7        F 40-44   
103   637  Lindsey O'Brennan         F      Tampa                     FL    US      49:15.4   49:09.9   7:55  35  62.1       6        F 35-39   
104   731  Luis Ros                  M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      49:21.8   49:16.4   7:56  33  54.4       7        M 30-34   
105   960  Christine Anderson        F      Tampa                     FL    US      49:23.7   49:16.8   7:56  42  64.2       8        F 40-44   
106   1019 E. Domico                 M      Clearwater                FL    US      49:27.5   49:17.2   7:56  8   71.7       1        M 1-11    
107   781  Mike Shaw                 M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      49:26.0   49:20.1   7:56  53  62.5       8        M 50-54   
108   1311 Lindy Melendez            M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      49:27.7   49:20.6   7:56  43  57.5       17       M 40-44   
109   1177 jamie suarez              M      Clearwater                FL    US      49:29.2   49:23.1   7:57  43  57.4       18       M 40-44   
110   1199 Stephen Williamson        M      Clearwater                FL    US      50:51.7   49:28.2   7:58  43  57.3       19       M 40-44   
111   811  Kenneth Sopher            M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      49:54.7   49:31.7   7:58  37  54.9       9        M 35-39   
112   1081 Gregg Kunz                M      Clearwater                FL    US      51:40.7   49:32.9   7:58  29  53.9       6        M 25-29   
113   203  Joe Deitzer               M      Tampa                     FL    US      49:46.0   49:39.4   7:59  44  57.6       20       M 40-44   
114   1338 Krista Yoho               F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      50:13.6   49:42.7   8:00  33  61.2       5        F 30-34   
115   6298 Daniel Brace              M      Davenport                 FL    US      49:52.9   49:47.2   8:01  33  53.8       8        M 30-34   
116   1246 BOONE PARNELL             M      Tampa                     FL    US      49:56.7   49:51.2   8:01  45  57.8       13       M 45-49   
117   606  Kellie Morrison           F      Longleaf                  FL    US      50:03.2   49:51.8   8:01  37  61.7       7        F 35-39   
118   6130 KAREN LUFF                F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS           FL    US      49:59.0   49:52.3   8:02  48  67.1       3        F 45-49   
119   482  Amanda Leon               F      Clearwater                FL    US      50:51.7   49:54.6   8:02  39  62.2       8        F 35-39   
120   1324 Katie Perkins             F      Georgetown                IN    US      50:04.0   49:57.6   8:02  25  60.7       7        F 25-29   
121   89   Lewis Bowser              M      Valrico                   FL    US      50:03.5   49:58.8   8:03  63  67.5       2        M 60-64   
122   1235 Jeffrey Howell            M      Land O Lakes              IL    US      50:33.2   49:59.8   8:03  46  58.1       14       M 45-49   
123   975  Jason Beneke              M      Odessa                    FL    US      50:17.7   50:06.8   8:04  46  58.0       15       M 45-49   
124   1323 Briana Parziale           F      East Islip                NY    US      50:21.1   50:07.2   8:04  29  60.5       8        F 25-29   
125   732  Sonya ros                 F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      50:09.7   50:07.3   8:04  33  60.7       6        F 30-34   
126   364  Donnie Hathaway           M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      50:27.7   50:10.7   8:05  32  53.3       9        M 30-34   
127   870  Evan Unger                M      Trinity                   FL    US      50:18.9   50:11.7   8:05  53  61.4       9        M 50-54   
128   877  Scott Vaughn              M      Odessa                    FL    US      50:23.7   50:12.9   8:05  52  60.8       10       M 50-54   
129   513  Hope Mallette             F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      51:19.1   50:29.1   8:07  36  60.7       9        F 35-39   
130   810  Naima Sommers             F      Tampa                     FL    US      50:49.7   50:33.3   8:08  39  61.4       10       F 35-39   
131   355  RHONDA HARMS              F      Clearwater                FL    US      51:15.4   50:33.9   8:08  52  69.4       1        F 50-54   
132   48   Michael Baracz            M      Tampa                     FL    US      50:40.7   50:36.3   8:09  40  54.8       21       M 40-44   
133   1160 fred rzeznik              M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      50:42.3   50:37.4   8:09  38  54.0       10       M 35-39   
134   1030 Brittany Evernden         F      Riverview                 FL    US      51:35.2   50:39.1   8:09  30  59.9       7        F 30-34   
135   6290 Brad Shugart              M      Dexter                    MI    US      50:54.4   50:41.4   8:09  58  63.5       10       M 55-59   
136   1135 Trent Percy               M      Tampa                     FL    US      51:45.5   50:44.4   8:10  21  52.7       1        M 18-24   
137   6134 Andrew Main               M      Palmetto                  FL    US      51:15.5   50:51.0   8:11  32  52.6       10       M 30-34   
138   295  Kelly Gardner             F      Tampa                     FL    US      51:01.5   50:56.3   8:12  40  61.3       9        F 40-44   
139   806  Donald Smith              M      New Port Richey           FL    US      51:04.9   50:57.8   8:12  74  74.8       1        M 70-74   
140   206  Lori Demro                F      Orlando                   FL    US      51:08.3   50:58.8   8:12  57  73.3       1        F 55-59   
141   796  Art Singleton             M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      51:11.2   51:00.7   8:13  58  63.1       11       M 55-59   
142   66   Jeff Baugher              M      Canton                    CT    US      51:55.2   51:02.5   8:13  55  61.5       12       M 55-59   
143   724  Nazach Rodriguez Snapp    F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      51:54.2   51:11.6   8:14  42  61.8       10       F 40-44   
144   47   Betsy Banks               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      51:21.2   51:16.0   8:15  48  65.3       4        F 45-49   
145   1085 Doug Laseter              M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      51:22.2   51:17.1   8:15  59  63.4       13       M 55-59   
146   1101 Tim Maneval               M      Lithia                    FL    US      52:51.1   51:17.8   8:15  41  54.5       22       M 40-44   
147   898  Garrett Watkins           M      Tampa                     FL    US      51:23.7   51:19.1   8:16  35  52.5       11       M 35-39   
148   6161 Valdeline Muehl           F      Largo                     FL    US      51:37.0   51:26.9   8:17  38  60.1       11       F 35-39   
149   568  John McNasby              M      Saint Cloud               FL    US      51:37.9   51:35.4   8:18  41  54.1       23       M 40-44   
150   6169 Brad Nissalke             M      Tampa                     FL    US      53:26.7   51:35.8   8:18  53  59.7       11       M 50-54   
151   1056 Steve Hall                M      Tampa                     FL    US      52:38.7   51:37.1   8:18  54  60.2       12       M 50-54   
152   77   Patricia Beringer         F      Tampa                     FL    US      52:14.5   51:38.3   8:19  48  64.8       5        F 45-49   
153   6008 Yasmin Attallah           F      Tampa                     FL    US      52:14.6   51:39.0   8:19  40  60.5       11       F 40-44   
154   509  Adilene Magana            F      Vero Beach                FL    US      52:33.3   51:39.5   8:19  31  58.7       8        F 30-34   
155   6068 Jason Fontana             M      Tampa                     FL    US      51:57.7   51:40.9   8:19  45  55.8       16       M 45-49   
156   257  Andrea Faria              F      land o lakes              FL    US      53:26.3   51:42.4   8:19  41  60.8       12       F 40-44   
157   537  Johanna Matute            F      Tampa                     FL    US      51:56.2   51:47.8   8:20  37  59.4       12       F 35-39   
158   1193 John Wagner               M      Clearwater                FL    US      51:58.7   51:48.2   8:20  57  61.6       14       M 55-59   
159   1352 Brian Kelly               M      Leonardtown               MD    US      52:13.4   51:49.9   8:20  49  57.5       17       M 45-49   
160   483  Amy Lesniak               F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      53:08.0   51:53.4   8:21  35  58.9       13       F 35-39   
161   929  Kaley Witeck              F      Gulfport                  FL    US      52:17.2   51:53.5   8:21  26  58.5       9        F 25-29   
162   6149 Gordy Mereness            M      Riverview                 FL    US      52:10.5   51:54.4   8:21  59  62.6       15       M 55-59   
163   9    Chris Alexander           M      Clearwater                FL    US      52:05.5   51:54.6   8:21  48  56.9       18       M 45-49   
164   893  Kelly Ware                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      52:13.2   51:55.9   8:21  53  68.4       2        F 50-54   
165   72   Lisa Belair               F      Riverview                 FL    US      52:09.5   52:00.7   8:22  36  58.9       14       F 35-39   
166   1162 Wade Sanders              M      Fleetwood                 NC    US      52:16.2   52:02.9   8:23  64  65.4       3        M 60-64   
167   1006 Ace Crawford              M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      52:16.9   52:07.2   8:23  25  51.3       7        M 25-29   
168   571  David Mcquade             M      Tampa                     FL    US      52:29.4   52:11.9   8:24  43  54.3       24       M 40-44   
169   1288 Kelly Ginel               F      Tampa                     FL    US      52:20.4   52:13.4   8:24  44  61.6       13       F 40-44   
170   1000 Paul Coccagna             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      52:24.9   52:13.9   8:24  51  58.0       13       M 50-54   
171   249  Rene Espinosa             F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      53:46.0   52:17.9   8:25  38  59.1       15       F 35-39   
172   631  JELENA NIKOLIC            F      Holiday                   FL    US      52:30.2   52:22.2   8:26  35  58.3       16       F 35-39   
173   183  Anthony Cuda              M      LARGO                     FL    US      52:29.0   52:22.5   8:26  51  57.9       14       M 50-54   
174   6006 David Appleby             M      Largo                     FL    US      52:31.2   52:23.4   8:26  37  51.9       12       M 35-39   
175   1222 Kelly Dean                F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      53:22.5   52:23.5   8:26  27  57.9       10       F 25-29   
176   1212 Dave Baker                M      Odessa                    FL    US      52:37.1   52:25.0   8:26  48  56.4       19       M 45-49   
177   6209 Jill Shugart              F      Hopkinton                 MA    US      52:46.7   52:33.6   8:28  48  63.7       6        F 45-49   
178   1074 Petra Justice             F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      52:38.4   52:34.2   8:28  36  58.3       17       F 35-39   
179   1200 Michael Wilsey            M      Tampa                     FL    US      52:38.7   52:34.5   8:28  49  56.6       20       M 45-49   
180   193  MARY Jo Davis             F      New Port Richey           FL    US      52:54.3   52:34.5   8:28  57  71.1       2        F 55-59   
181   1080 Michelle Koghbar          F      Tampa                     FL    US      53:38.2   52:37.5   8:28  50  65.1       3        F 50-54   
182   1244 Dawn Ollander             F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      52:49.4   52:38.6   8:28  51  65.9       4        F 50-54   
183   6230 Tim Valdes                M      Tampa                     FL    US      52:44.7   52:40.2   8:29  47  55.6       21       M 45-49   
184   565  Alyssa McKeown            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      53:39.8   52:40.5   8:29  45  61.6       7        F 45-49   
185   293  Rachel Gandee             F      New Port Richey           FL    US      52:54.1   52:42.2   8:29  42  60.1       14       F 40-44   
186   746  Jennifer Sammartino       F      Tampa                     FL    US      52:55.7   52:42.6   8:29  36  58.1       18       F 35-39   
187   745  Dan Sammartino            M      Tampa                     FL    US      52:55.7   52:42.6   8:29  37  51.6       13       M 35-39   
188   972  James Barone              M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      53:02.7   52:47.0   8:30  33  50.8       11       M 30-34   
189   766  Baylee Schreier           F      Tampa                     FL    US      52:53.9   52:48.8   8:30  27  57.4       11       F 25-29   
190   237  Robert Eaton              M      Clearwater                FL    US      53:10.5   52:54.6   8:31  37  51.4       14       M 35-39   
191   1155 Mario Rocha               M      Tampa                     FL    US      54:43.3   52:56.6   8:31  48  55.8       22       M 45-49   
192   994  Lynn Carbonelli           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      53:12.7   53:00.8   8:32  56  69.6       3        F 55-59   
193   1253 Alejandro Rodriguez       M      St Petersburg             FL    US      54:29.5   53:03.1   8:32  34  50.7       12       M 30-34   
194   6024 Jennifer Bumbalough       F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      53:13.6   53:05.3   8:33  47  62.3       8        F 45-49   
195   231  Heather Duncan            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      53:42.0   53:06.4   8:33  38  58.2       19       F 35-39   
196   547  Matthew McCollough        M      Odessa                    FL    US      53:19.0   53:07.4   8:33  53  58.0       15       M 50-54   
197   6007 Maria Athanasulis         F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      53:22.5   53:13.2   8:34  51  65.2       5        F 50-54   
198   6316 David Drumm               M      Dunedin                   FL    US      53:22.9   53:13.7   8:34  24  50.2       2        M 18-24   
199   1117 Charles Muchnok           M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      54:30.3   53:20.5   8:35  53  57.8       16       M 50-54   
200   6253 Christopher BURGESS       M      Nashua                    NH    US      54:08.5   53:21.2   8:35  44  53.6       25       M 40-44   
201   1100 Brady Malone              M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      55:37.8   53:22.7   8:35  29  50.1       8        M 25-29   
202   892  Michael Ward              M      Tampa                     FL    US      54:22.5   53:22.7   8:35  46  54.5       23       M 45-49   
203   6254 Finnie Cook               F      Tampa                     FL    US      54:49.7   53:24.9   8:36  37  57.6       20       F 35-39   
204   1290 Patrick Grady             M      Chaumont                  NY    US      53:39.1   53:27.8   8:36  49  55.7       24       M 45-49   
205   689  Kelly Potter              F      Tampa                     FL    US      53:51.2   53:35.8   8:38  30  56.6       9        F 30-34   
206   371  Julian Henderson          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      54:33.5   53:39.2   8:38  38  51.0       15       M 35-39   
207   1026 Don Dysert                M      Cocoa Beach               FL    US      53:43.7   53:40.2   8:38  60  61.1       4        M 60-64   
208   180  Erica Csunyo              F      Clearwater                FL    US      53:49.7   53:42.0   8:39  25  56.5       12       F 25-29   
209   686  Cheryl Porter             F      Trinity                   FL    US      54:07.7   53:48.7   8:40  49  62.9       9        F 45-49   
210   450  Melonie Kolettis          F      Tampa                     FL    US      54:03.2   53:48.9   8:40  51  64.4       6        F 50-54   
211   6259 Ken Forrence              M      Hudson                    NH    US      54:36.3   53:49.0   8:40  49  55.3       25       M 45-49   
212   541  Ron Mcanaugh              M      Odessa                    FL    US      54:56.7   53:49.0   8:40  58  59.8       16       M 55-59   
213   676  Lesa Phillips             F      Clearwater                FL    US      54:27.5   53:52.9   8:40  44  59.7       15       F 40-44   
214   391  Cindy Horrocks            F      ClearwaterClearwater      FL    US      55:22.5   53:53.5   8:40  41  58.3       16       F 40-44   
215   1105 Joseph Mascaro            M      New Port Richey           FL    US      53:59.7   53:56.3   8:41  54  57.6       17       M 50-54   
216   6199 Melissa Schalk            F      Odessa                    FL    US      54:14.1   54:01.4   8:42  42  58.6       17       F 40-44   
217   523  Dean Martin               M      Tampa                     FL    US      54:18.5   54:02.4   8:42  44  52.9       26       M 40-44   
218   1245 Einar (Eric) Ollander     M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      54:16.4   54:04.5   8:42  57  59.0       17       M 55-59   
219   1084 Claire Laseter            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      54:14.8   54:05.8   8:42  60  71.9       1        F 60-64   
220   1140 Emily Popke               F      Odessa                    FL    US      54:30.4   54:07.6   8:43  33  56.2       10       F 30-34   
221   772  Louis Sebastian           M      Redington beach           FL    US      55:11.0   54:09.9   8:43  55  57.9       18       M 55-59   
222   81   Beth Blankenship          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      54:57.2   54:11.8   8:43  31  56.0       11       F 30-34   
223   711  Joseph Reed               M      Dunedin                   FL    US      54:46.4   54:13.3   8:44  42  51.9       27       M 40-44   
224   839  Lisa Swanson              F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      54:51.5   54:23.7   8:45  51  63.8       7        F 50-54   
225   1281 Louise Donato             F      Clearwater                FL    US      54:52.4   54:24.4   8:45  54  66.1       8        F 50-54   
226   6029 Owen Chastain             M      Lithia                    FL    US      54:34.1   54:24.8   8:45  40  50.9       28       M 40-44   
227   726  Eric Rohrbach             M      Palmetto                  FL    US      54:26.4   54:26.4   8:46  31  49.1       13       M 30-34   
228   111  Amanda Brunson            F      Tampa                     FL    US      56:22.0   54:28.0   8:46  31  55.7       12       F 30-34   
229   42   Mandi Bagley              F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      55:14.8   54:29.1   8:46  46  60.1       10       F 45-49   
230   721  Joseph Rivera             M      Brooksville               FL    US      55:37.1   54:29.5   8:46  46  53.3       26       M 45-49   
231   244  Asia Elbooz               F      Tampa                     FL    US      54:42.7   54:30.6   8:46  17  57.0       1        F 15-17   
232   554  Araxie McDowell           F      Tampa                     FL    US      54:52.7   54:32.0   8:47  46  60.1       11       F 45-49   
233   200  Sarah Defosses            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      56:12.2   54:37.5   8:47  41  57.5       18       F 40-44   
234   1097 Morgan Mabry              F      Dunedin                   FL    US      55:46.2   54:39.6   8:48  25  55.5       13       F 25-29   
235   6030 Penney Chastain           F      Lithia                    FL    US      54:55.8   54:46.2   8:49  42  57.8       19       F 40-44   
236   398  Gail Hurn                 F      Clearwater                FL    US      55:00.2   54:47.6   8:49  65  76.1       1        F 65-69   
237   1207 Joe Alvarez               M      Tampa                     FL    US      54:54.4   54:49.5   8:49  44  52.2       29       M 40-44   
238   221  Elle Dodard               F      Tampa                     FL    US      56:35.9   54:52.3   8:50  34  55.5       13       F 30-34   
239   1014 Kevin Deleeuw             M      Seminole                  FL    US      56:10.1   54:54.3   8:50  41  50.9       30       M 40-44   
240   1052 Tracy Graham              F      Toledo                    OH    US      55:27.2   54:56.4   8:51  47  60.2       12       F 45-49   
241   776  Tammi Severin             F      Clearwater                FL    US      55:14.6   54:57.8   8:51  46  59.6       13       F 45-49   
242   807  Thomas Smith              M      Livonia                   MI    US      56:23.7   54:58.2   8:51  31  48.6       14       M 30-34   
243   1012 Martin De Bruin           M      Tampa                     FL    US      56:05.3   55:00.2   8:51  49  54.1       27       M 45-49   
244   6233 Laurent Vaucheret         M      Clearwater                FL    US      55:20.7   55:01.0   8:51  37  49.4       16       M 35-39   
245   235  Jenna Marie Easton        F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      56:56.1   55:02.0   8:51  36  55.7       21       F 35-39   
246   402  Melanie Hynes             F      New port Richey           FL    US      55:15.4   55:06.8   8:52  40  56.7       20       F 40-44   
247   270  John Flores               M      New port Richey           FL    US      55:16.4   55:07.3   8:52  40  50.3       31       M 40-44   
248   1240 Jeff Lewis                M      Tampa                     FL    US      55:15.9   55:08.0   8:52  56  57.4       19       M 55-59   
249   451  Adam Kornicki             M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      56:07.1   55:08.1   8:52  33  48.6       15       M 30-34   
250   6227 Craig Urquhart            M      Tampa                     FL    US      55:17.3   55:11.5   8:53  47  53.1       28       M 45-49   
251   660  Chris Paul                M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      56:08.8   55:12.2   8:53  33  48.5       16       M 30-34   
252   1257 Todd Schramek             M      Tampa                     FL    US      56:18.8   55:14.0   8:53  39  49.8       17       M 35-39   
253   6189 Brian Rhatigan            M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      55:55.0   55:15.2   8:54  42  50.9       32       M 40-44   
254   6190 Mark Richardson           M      Valrico                   FL    US      56:04.3   55:17.9   8:54  54  56.2       18       M 50-54   
255   1243 Jen Martinez              F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:09:31.2 55:27.2   8:55  41  56.7       21       F 40-44   
256   502  Cammie Lumpkin            F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      57:04.7   55:28.9   8:56  38  55.7       22       F 35-39   
257   820  Denee Stanley             F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      57:04.5   55:29.7   8:56  40  56.3       22       F 40-44   
258   1137 Gabriel Picone            M      Tampa                     FL    US      55:42.4   55:29.9   8:56  55  56.5       20       M 55-59   
259   642  Kitty Olivero             F      Clearwater                FL    US      57:01.5   55:33.1   8:56  56  66.4       4        F 55-59   
260   171  Kevin Crabtree            M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      56:03.5   55:36.1   8:57  42  50.6       33       M 40-44   
261   6160 Frank Moya                M      Lutz                      FL    US      55:43.0   55:37.0   8:57  35  48.5       18       M 35-39   
262   6021 Dale Bryson               M      Sarasota                  FL    US      56:14.8   55:38.4   8:57  42  50.6       34       M 40-44   
263   959  Russ Amend                M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      55:44.7   55:38.6   8:57  59  58.4       21       M 55-59   
264   550  Jason McCue               M      Port Richey               FL    US      55:56.5   55:38.9   8:57  37  48.9       19       M 35-39   
265   623  Cheryl Neel               F      Tampa                     FL    US      56:32.3   55:41.8   8:58  50  61.5       9        F 50-54   
266   1115 Lynn Morton               F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      56:00.1   55:43.6   8:58  60  69.8       2        F 60-64   
267   1307 Joel McAllister           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      56:02.0   55:46.3   8:59  49  53.4       29       M 45-49   
268   472  Christina Lange           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      56:03.0   55:47.0   8:59  40  56.0       23       F 40-44   
269   1317 Melissa Montoya           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      56:02.3   55:47.1   8:59  27  54.4       14       F 25-29   
270   978  Jan Bodack                F      Odessa                    FL    US      56:17.5   55:49.0   8:59  48  60.0       14       F 45-49   
271   691  Joshua Pramis             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      56:13.2   55:50.5   8:59  36  48.5       20       M 35-39   
272   868  lawrence Ulmer            M      Gallatin                  TN    US      56:17.5   56:00.4   9:01  34  48.0       17       M 30-34   
273   498  Mary Frances Lowe         F      Safety Harborafety Harbor FL    US      57:43.7   56:00.8   9:01  34  54.4       14       F 30-34   
274   389  Rob Hootman               M      Riverview                 FL    US      56:22.4   56:04.0   9:01  36  48.3       21       M 35-39   
275   271  Tricia Foley              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      56:18.8   56:09.2   9:02  28  54.0       15       F 25-29   
276   883  Pam Wachowicz             F      Tampa                     FL    US      56:36.6   56:09.9   9:02  41  56.0       24       F 40-44   
277   6240 Kyler Wilson              M      DeLand                    FL    US      58:05.8   56:11.1   9:03  39  49.0       22       M 35-39   
278   1181 Trent Taucher             M      Tampa                     FL    US      57:44.7   56:11.4   9:03  29  47.5       9        M 25-29   
279   6200 Courtney Schlenker        F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      58:11.3   56:11.5   9:03  32  54.0       15       F 30-34   
280   1143 Michael Purcell           M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      56:55.3   56:12.2   9:03  34  47.8       18       M 30-34   
281   149  Jennifer Cogan            F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      56:43.5   56:22.6   9:04  43  56.6       25       F 40-44   
282   923  Susan Williams            F      New Port Richey           FL    US      56:26.3   56:26.3   9:05  58  67.1       5        F 55-59   
283   1322 Sarah Painter             F      Clearwater                FL    US      56:56.4   56:29.0   9:05  39  55.0       23       F 35-39   
284   1124 JIM NICHOLS               M      Clearwater                FL    US      56:52.6   56:29.1   9:05  57  56.5       22       M 55-59   
285   882  Alison Vinson             F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      56:49.2   56:30.4   9:06  33  53.8       16       F 30-34   
286   467  Andrea LaLomia            F      Largo                     FL    US      58:25.5   56:31.1   9:06  49  59.9       15       F 45-49   
287   1255 Verity San Souci          F      Lithia                    FL    US      56:51.2   56:31.9   9:06  40  55.2       26       F 40-44   
288   418  Alisha Johnson            F      Largo                     FL    US      56:39.2   56:33.2   9:06  40  55.2       27       F 40-44   
289   468  Betty Lambert             F      Clearwater                FL    US      56:48.1   56:34.4   9:06  48  59.2       16       F 45-49   
290   6177 Amy Passarella            F      Spring Hill               FL    US      58:30.7   56:35.0   9:06  43  56.3       28       F 40-44   
291   855  Amy Tomas                 F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      56:46.6   56:37.3   9:07  42  55.9       29       F 40-44   
292   1280 Lindsey Dobson            F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      57:26.4   56:38.7   9:07  15  56.7       2        F 15-17   
293   167  Tania Corujo              F      Tampa                     FL    US      58:25.3   56:38.9   9:07  41  55.5       30       F 40-44   
294   519  Holly Markham             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      56:49.7   56:40.4   9:07  41  55.5       31       F 40-44   
295   1263 Kat Trimborn              F      Lithia                    FL    US      57:17.0   56:44.7   9:08  14  57.7       1        F 12-14   
296   695  Joann Price               F      Seminole                  FL    US      58:03.7   56:47.3   9:08  54  63.4       10       F 50-54   
297   1168 JODY SHIRLEY              F      Belleair Beach            FL    US      58:43.0   56:48.3   9:09  52  61.8       11       F 50-54   
298   1022 Kevin Donald              M      Dunedin                   FL    US      57:19.5   56:52.1   9:09  56  55.6       23       M 55-59   
299   1268 Barbara WIlson            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      57:04.9   56:53.0   9:09  37  54.1       24       F 35-39   
300   1313 Sandra Miller             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      58:47.5   56:53.0   9:09  37  54.1       25       F 35-39   
301   723  Laura Rodriguez           F      Tampa                     FL    US      58:03.8   56:55.3   9:10  21  53.3       3        F 18-24   
302   6248 Devin Adamski             M      Lutz                      FL    US      57:13.9   56:56.6   9:10  16  47.9       2        M 15-17   
303   1359 Kendra Archer             F      Tampa                     FL    US      57:11.8   56:57.4   9:10  41  55.2       32       F 40-44   
304   74   Chrissy Bell              F      Odessa                    FL    US      57:15.2   56:59.0   9:10  44  56.4       33       F 40-44   
305   770  Sandy Scott               F      Largo                     FL    US      57:12.1   56:59.1   9:10  60  68.2       3        F 60-64   
306   910  Valerie Weiss             F      Naples                    FL    US      58:12.0   57:00.4   9:10  43  55.9       34       F 40-44   
307   1260 Celeste Siordia           F      Hoboken                   NJ    US      58:28.4   57:01.1   9:11  36  53.8       26       F 35-39   
308   1011 Amanda Daniels            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      57:10.7   57:02.5   9:11  37  53.9       27       F 35-39   
309   267  Jeanne Fine               F      Holiday                   FL    US      57:14.6   57:02.7   9:11  62  70.1       4        F 60-64   
310   1062 Lauren Hobbs              F      New Port Richey           FL    US      57:14.8   57:05.4   9:11  36  53.7       28       F 35-39   
311   1171 Christina Snyder          F      Trinity                   FL    US      57:15.0   57:05.5   9:11  34  53.4       17       F 30-34   
312   1198 Bonnie Williamson         F      Clearwater                FL    US      58:31.9   57:07.5   9:12  38  54.1       29       F 35-39   
313   532  Lindsey Mason             F      Largo                     FL    US      57:31.2   57:09.0   9:12  34  53.3       18       F 30-34   
314   6067 Brandon Fischio           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      57:47.0   57:11.3   9:12  26  46.7       10       M 25-29   
315   1223 duane desouza             M      Clearwater                FL    US      57:21.5   57:15.9   9:13  44  49.9       35       M 40-44   
316   161  Kristin Conroy            F      Naples                    FL    US      58:27.5   57:16.3   9:13  52  61.3       12       F 50-54   
317   750  Juan Carlos Sanjuan       M      Tampa                     FL    US      58:08.9   57:20.3   9:14  29  46.6       11       M 25-29   
318   1327 Gregory Reinhart          M      Tampa                     FL    US      58:33.2   57:21.3   9:14  29  46.6       12       M 25-29   
319   103  Michael Breier            M      Tampa                     FL    US      57:36.8   57:21.7   9:14  36  47.2       23       M 35-39   
320   6012 Ghislaine Baird           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      57:41.3   57:22.2   9:14  46  57.1       17       F 45-49   
321   1360 Amber Turner              F      Tampa                     FL    US      57:45.3   57:24.3   9:14  45  56.5       18       F 45-49   
322   1310 Carrie McLaughlin         F      Clearwater                FL    US      58:39.2   57:26.7   9:15  52  61.1       13       F 50-54   
323   1316 Scotty Moniz              M      Tampa                     FL    US      58:34.8   57:26.9   9:15  44  49.8       36       M 40-44   
324   1007 Jeff Crawford             M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      57:35.8   57:27.4   9:15  46  50.6       30       M 45-49   
325   965  Michael Arfaras           M      Clearwater                FL    US      58:25.3   57:27.5   9:15  33  46.6       19       M 30-34   
326   302  Daniel Gaytan             M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      58:45.9   57:29.9   9:15  42  49.0       37       M 40-44   
327   1065 Lindsay Huebner           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      57:45.6   57:30.0   9:15  33  52.9       19       F 30-34   
328   942  Jeff York                 M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      58:27.5   57:30.4   9:15  39  47.8       24       M 35-39   
329   1125 Michael Nolan             M      Tampa                     FL    US      58:48.0   57:37.3   9:16  32  46.5       20       M 30-34   
330   6022 Jessica Bryson            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      58:15.5   57:39.2   9:17  40  54.2       35       F 40-44   
331   6103 Jennifer Jewell           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      57:53.2   57:39.5   9:17  46  56.8       19       F 45-49   
332   1020 F. Domico                 F      Clearwater                FL    US      57:52.1   57:40.4   9:17  9   64.5       1        F 1-11    
333   1298 Keely Johnson             F      Largo                     FL    US      59:05.7   57:41.1   9:17  33  52.7       20       F 30-34   
334   54   Jennifer Barry            F      Dunedin                   FL    US      57:55.5   57:43.3   9:17  51  60.1       14       F 50-54   
335   932  Beth Wonicker-Cook        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      57:56.2   57:44.5   9:18  52  60.8       15       F 50-54   
336   913  Anonymous Participant     M                                      US      58:13.1   57:44.7   9:18  31  46.3       21       M 30-34   
337   1220 Rich Clements             M      Largo                     FL    US      58:37.5   57:45.4   9:18  40  48.0       38       M 40-44   
338   6279 Gerrilynn Murray          F      Lakeland                  FL    US      58:02.3   57:45.8   9:18  32  52.6       21       F 30-34   
339   1180 Forrest Tatlock           M      Tampa                     FL    US      59:12.7   57:46.2   9:18  34  46.5       22       M 30-34   
340   6044 Alicia Cross              F      Lakeland                  FL    US      58:02.1   57:46.3   9:18  42  54.8       36       F 40-44   
341   803  Alyssa Smith              F      Livonia                   MI    US      59:12.7   57:46.4   9:18  29  52.5       16       F 25-29   
342   1217 Lisa Brock                F      Riverview                 FL    US      58:38.1   57:46.5   9:18  34  52.7       22       F 30-34   
343   6216 Dobri Stefanov            M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:00:23.8 57:47.3   9:18  42  48.7       39       M 40-44   
344   624  Jennifer Nero             F      New Port Richey           FL    US      59:13.5   57:48.4   9:18  45  56.1       20       F 45-49   
345   390  Cassie Hopkins            F      New Port Richey           FL    US      57:58.1   57:49.7   9:18  55  63.0       6        F 55-59   
346   570  Arelys McQuade            F      Tampa                     FL    US      58:10.7   57:50.9   9:19  42  54.7       37       F 40-44   
347   14   Mitzy Ake                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      58:42.2   57:53.9   9:19  37  53.1       30       F 35-39   
348   798  Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      58:22.7   57:55.7   9:19  45  56.0       21       F 45-49   
349   1136 Francine Phillips         F      Lutz                      FL    US      58:29.5   57:57.0   9:20  42  54.6       38       F 40-44   
350   551  Marcus McCue              M      Port Richey               FL    US      58:16.3   57:57.5   9:20  15  47.7       3        M 15-17   
351   785  Heather Shortt            F      New Port Richey           FL    US      59:05.0   58:00.4   9:20  36  52.8       31       F 35-39   
352   340  Chrysta Gyoerkoes         F      New Port Richey           FL    US      58:16.3   58:03.0   9:21  52  60.5       16       F 50-54   
353   663  Kathy Peluso              F      Tampa                     FL    US      58:24.0   58:09.7   9:22  61  67.8       5        F 60-64   
354   912  Geoff Weitzel             M      Tampa                     FL    US      58:30.9   58:12.9   9:22  40  47.6       40       M 40-44   
355   961  Dan Anderson              M      Elmhurst                  IL    US      58:30.0   58:14.3   9:22  70  62.1       2        M 70-74   
356   6187 Jennifer Pytlarz          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      58:39.7   58:14.5   9:22  42  54.3       39       F 40-44   
357   1189 Nadine Vaught             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      58:35.0   58:16.9   9:23  51  59.5       17       F 50-54   
358   311  Diana Ginns               F      Tampa                     FL    US      58:33.8   58:18.9   9:23  39  53.2       32       F 35-39   
359   62   Becky Batten              F      Clearwater                FL    US      59:16.6   58:19.6   9:23  44  55.1       40       F 40-44   
360   1348 charlotte thompson        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      58:35.9   58:19.8   9:23  51  59.5       18       F 50-54   
361   312  Brandon Giorlando         M      Ruskin                    FL    US      58:43.5   58:20.5   9:23  30  45.8       23       M 30-34   
362   580  John Messer               M      Lutztz                    FL    US      58:41.5   58:20.9   9:23  42  48.2       41       M 40-44   
363   490  Jennifer Lockler          F      Tampa                     FL    US      58:49.7   58:20.9   9:23  42  54.2       41       F 40-44   
364   1121 Benjamin Nadeau           M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      58:52.4   58:21.0   9:23  37  46.6       25       M 35-39   
365   6109 Ed Kane                   M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      58:38.8   58:23.7   9:24  53  52.8       19       M 50-54   
366   515  Jesse Mann                M      Lutz                      FL    US      58:58.5   58:24.8   9:24  40  47.4       42       M 40-44   
367   1024 Jackie Doucette           F      Largo                     FL    US      58:55.8   58:26.1   9:24  56  63.1       1        F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                             7        F 55-59   
368   1134 Daniel Peacock            M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      58:56.2   58:26.8   9:24  26  45.7       13       M 25-29   
369   31   Kathy Arthur              F      Tampa                     FL    US      59:07.1   58:27.4   9:24  55  62.3       8        F 55-59   
370   700  Tracy Putnam              F      Odessa                    FL    US      58:55.9   58:27.5   9:24  45  55.5       22       F 45-49   
371   927  Anna Winter               F      WimaumaWimauma            FL    US      59:15.7   58:27.7   9:25  41  53.8       42       F 40-44   
372   756  Muffie Sarginger          F      Lutz                      FL    US      59:35.4   58:32.7   9:25  62  68.3       6        F 60-64   
373   884  Heidy Wagner              F      Clearwater                FL    US      59:58.8   58:33.4   9:25  42  54.1       1        F MASTERS 
                                                                                                                             43       F 40-44   
374   184  ROSA CUDA                 F      LARGO                     FL    US      58:41.8   58:34.8   9:26  43  54.4       44       F 40-44   
375   6061 LeeAnn Elliott            F      Lutz                      FL    US      59:14.7   58:36.9   9:26  36  52.3       33       F 35-39   
376   325  Christine Gordian         F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:00:25.5 58:37.5   9:26  35  52.1       34       F 35-39   
377   6175 Tyler Owens               M      Tampa                     FL    US      58:56.4   58:40.0   9:26  28  45.5       14       M 25-29   
378   137  David Chesser             M      Tampa                     FL    US      59:30.2   58:40.5   9:27  61  56.4       5        M 60-64   
379   239  Heather Edmunds           F      West Hartford             CT    US      59:02.8   58:41.0   9:27  28  51.7       17       F 25-29   
380   1188 Jonathan Vaught           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      59:00.5   58:42.5   9:27  52  52.0       20       M 50-54   
381   6112 Staisy Kibart             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:00:22.9 58:43.3   9:27  31  51.7       23       F 30-34   
382   112  Wendy Buheit              F      Clearwater                FL    US      59:15.3   58:43.7   9:27  49  57.7       23       F 45-49   
383   1033 Janice Finney             F      Tampa                     FL    US      59:54.9   58:44.4   9:27  44  54.7       45       F 40-44   
384   1163 Dorris Scharmer           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:00:41.5 58:44.9   9:27  59  65.3       9        F 55-59   
385   793  Ashley Simpson            F      Odessa                    FL    US      58:57.0   58:45.2   9:27  35  52.0       35       F 35-39   
386   366  Russell Haupert           M      Tampa                     FL    US      59:03.8   58:46.4   9:28  58  54.8       24       M 55-59   
387   6318 John Green                M      Clearwater                FL    US      58:57.5   58:46.6   9:28  58  54.8       25       M 55-59   
388   497  Daniel Lowe               M      Safety Harborafety Harbor FL    US      1:00:31.5 58:46.9   9:28  33  45.6       24       M 30-34   
389   503  Suzan Lund                F      New Port Richey           FL    US      59:37.8   58:47.5   9:28  43  54.2       46       F 40-44   
390   83   Mark blitz                M      Clearwater                FL    US      58:58.7   58:47.8   9:28  57  54.3       26       M 55-59   
391   909  Michele Weinstock         F      Tampa                     FL    US      59:02.3   58:47.9   9:28  52  59.7       19       F 50-54   
392   58   Jake Bashinelli           M      New Port Richey           FL    US      59:26.9   58:48.2   9:28  13  49.1       1        M 12-14   
393   1331 Todd Seiden               M      Valrico                   FL    US      59:29.9   58:49.0   9:28  48  50.2       31       M 45-49   
394   57   Gene Bashinelli           M      New Port Richey           FL    US      59:28.1   58:49.8   9:28  47  49.8       32       M 45-49   
395   542  Jennifer McCaffrey        F      Tampa                     FL    US      59:28.3   58:51.1   9:28  43  54.2       47       F 40-44   
396   1148 Matthew Reid              M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:00:07.4 58:51.1   9:28  56  53.8       27       M 55-59   
397   6098 Stefanie Hoedt            F      Lithia                    FL    US      1:00:32.2 58:52.7   9:29  38  52.5       36       F 35-39   
398   1364 Stephanie Schmid          F      Clearwater                FL    US      59:35.3   58:56.2   9:29  42  53.7       48       F 40-44   
399   15   Leigh Akin                F      Tampa                     FL    US      59:13.7   58:58.5   9:29  38  52.4       37       F 35-39   
400   6137 Georgia Malpartida        F      Clearwater Beach          FL    US      59:17.0   58:59.7   9:30  47  56.1       24       F 45-49   
401   421  CJ Johnston               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      59:21.4   59:00.7   9:30  29  51.4       18       F 25-29   
402   17   Brandy Alexander          F      Lithia                    FL    US      1:00:35.5 59:00.7   9:30  41  53.3       49       F 40-44   
403   6151 Dawn Meyer                F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:00:04.3 59:02.4   9:30  48  56.7       25       F 45-49   
404   815  Laurie Spoor              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      59:18.1   59:04.4   9:30  41  53.2       50       F 40-44   
405   195  Rebecca Davis             F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:00:25.9 59:06.6   9:31  47  56.0       26       F 45-49   
406   1038 Richard Fulgieri          M      Bethpage                  NY    US      59:27.1   59:08.0   9:31  70  61.1       3        M 70-74   
407   1047 Carol Gonzalez            F      Clearwater                FL    US      59:41.2   59:09.2   9:31  62  67.6       7        F 60-64   
408   154  Sandra Comeau             F      Ottawa                    ON    CA      59:29.2   59:15.5   9:32  56  62.3       10       F 55-59   
409   722  Leigh-Ann Robinson        F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:01:15.7 59:20.2   9:33  38  52.1       38       F 35-39   
410   1075 Colleen Kaufman           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:00:06.0 59:21.1   9:33  40  52.6       51       F 40-44   
411   673  Loc Pham                  M                                              59:58.0   59:21.2   9:33  25  45.0       15       M 25-29   
412   96   Kayla Braden              F      Clearwater                FL    US      59:36.4   59:21.2   9:33  25  51.1       19       F 25-29   
413   6145 Randall Meck              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:00:16.8 59:23.1   9:33  52  51.4       21       M 50-54   
414   816  Matthew Spoor             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      59:30.2   59:30.2   9:35  41  46.9       43       M 40-44   
415   6244 Patrick Wright            M      Saint Cloud               FL    US      59:37.3   59:31.1   9:35  30  44.9       25       M 30-34   
416   818  Kristen St Jean           F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:00:33.2 59:31.3   9:35  38  51.9       39       F 35-39   
417   6280 Patricia Myers            F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:01:17.9 59:35.0   9:35  49  56.8       27       F 45-49   
418   574  MARTIN MEEHAN             M      Bay Shore                 NY    US      1:00:08.7 59:35.6   9:35  72  62.2       4        M 70-74   
419   242  Robin Elam                F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:00:47.1 59:36.4   9:36  48  56.2       28       F 45-49   
420   110  Ryan Brown                M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:00:25.0 59:36.8   9:36  33  45.0       26       M 30-34   
421   582  Elizabeth Metzger         F      Tampa                     FL    US      59:50.5   59:37.5   9:36  32  50.9       24       F 30-34   
422   943  Rebecca Young             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:00:42.8 59:38.3   9:36  37  51.6       40       F 35-39   
423   1113 Stephanie Mohr            F      Tampa                     FL    US      59:57.0   59:38.5   9:36  47  55.5       29       F 45-49   
424   1058 Dave Harris               M      Tampa                     FL    US      59:44.7   59:44.7   9:37  43  47.5       44       M 40-44   
425   1190 Spencer Ventura           M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:00:34.1 59:45.3   9:37  50  50.3       22       M 50-54   
426   6147 Jason Medina              M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:01:22.6 59:46.8   9:37  43  47.5       45       M 40-44   
427   1071 Becky Jewsbury            F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:00:34.3 59:47.1   9:37  50  57.3       20       F 50-54   
428   443  Sadie Kippenberger        F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:00:59.3 59:47.8   9:37  20  50.7       4        F 18-24   
429   28   Sharon Armitage           F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:01:13.8 59:47.9   9:37  46  54.8       30       F 45-49   
430   729  David Root                M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:00:32.0 59:48.2   9:37  61  55.3       6        M 60-64   
431   1001 Becky Coggins             F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:00:10.5 59:50.1   9:38  38  51.6       41       F 35-39   
432   6026 Benjamin Carlson          M      Lutz                      FL    US      1:00:04.3 59:51.0   9:38  46  48.6       33       M 45-49   
433   6118 Tim Koplin                M      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:00:10.9 59:51.1   9:38  38  45.7       26       M 35-39   
434   1266 Jerry White               M      Tampa                     FL    US      59:52.8   59:52.8   9:38  45  48.2       34       M 45-49   
435   1278 Kristen Deasy             F      Indian Rocks Beach        FL    US      1:01:17.6 59:53.9   9:38  25  50.6       20       F 25-29   
436   6163 Tiffany Nagy              F      Lithia                    FL    US      1:01:39.1 1:00:00.5 9:39  44  53.6       52       F 40-44   
437   6309 Montana Ross              F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:01:39.1 1:00:00.6 9:39  32  50.6       25       F 30-34   
438   487  Mary Ligad                F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:00:15.4 1:00:01.4 9:40  31  50.5       26       F 30-34   
439   6174 Melissa Ortiz             F      Lithia                    FL    US      1:01:38.6 1:00:01.5 9:40  52  58.5       21       F 50-54   
440   6308 Ashley Rigel              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:00:28.3 1:00:10.4 9:41  34  50.6       27       F 30-34   
441   863  Heather Turner            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:00:30.5 1:00:12.3 9:41  40  51.9       53       F 40-44   
442   987  Dawn Burke                F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:00:40.5 1:00:12.4 9:41  54  59.8       22       F 50-54   
443   73   Peter Belair              M      Riverview                 FL    US      1:00:29.1 1:00:12.5 9:41  57  53.0       28       M 55-59   
444   922  Sara Williams             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:02:04.0 1:00:14.3 9:42  32  50.4       28       F 30-34   
445   581  Melissa Messer            F      Lutztz                    FL    US      1:00:35.0 1:00:15.1 9:42  40  51.8       54       F 40-44   
446   286  Kristi Frye               F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:00:44.5 1:00:19.6 9:43  48  55.5       31       F 45-49   
447   285  Alphonso Freeney          M      Lutz                      FL    US      1:00:20.0 1:00:20.0 9:43  31  44.3       27       M 30-34   
448   125  Dan Capozzelli            M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:00:43.3 1:00:20.1 9:43  64  56.4       7        M 60-64   
449   132  Carla Cervantes           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:00:46.7 1:00:22.0 9:43  42  52.4       55       F 40-44   
450   941  SUNIL YERRA               M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:01:32.9 1:00:22.9 9:43  46  48.1       35       M 45-49   
451   6291 Dana Squires              F      Spring Hill               FL    US      1:02:19.6 1:00:24.0 9:43  38  51.2       42       F 35-39   
452   97   Kent Braden               M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:00:40.0 1:00:25.2 9:43  61  54.8       8        M 60-64   
453   1069 Ashley Ise                F      Apollo Beach              FL    US      1:00:38.3 1:00:25.3 9:43  48  55.4       32       F 45-49   
454   693  Alicia Prevost            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:02:21.0 1:00:26.9 9:44  42  52.4       56       F 40-44   
455   607  Lisa Mosall               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:02:20.8 1:00:27.2 9:44  41  52.0       57       F 40-44   
456   6142 Erin McCloskey            F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:01:00.2 1:00:28.3 9:44  32  50.2       29       F 30-34   
457   829  Kelli Stickrath           F      Oldsmaroldsmar            FL    US      1:00:42.4 1:00:28.7 9:44  48  55.4       33       F 45-49   
458   1110 Kip Michalak              M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:00:56.0 1:00:29.5 9:44  35  44.6       27       M 35-39   
459   614  Bill Musick               M      Brooksville               FL    US      1:01:13.8 1:00:30.5 9:44  59  53.7       29       M 55-59   
460   1145 Lucy Ramirez              F      TampaTampa                FL    US      1:00:46.3 1:00:30.9 9:44  32  50.2       30       F 30-34   
461   1305 Angela Lippitt            F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:00:46.7 1:00:31.5 9:44  36  50.6       43       F 35-39   
462   1089 Mallory Lingscheit        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:00:47.9 1:00:32.2 9:45  25  50.1       21       F 25-29   
463   460  Matthew Kurtz             M      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:02:09.0 1:00:34.3 9:45  48  48.8       36       M 45-49   
464   848  Samantha Thomas           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:01:08.5 1:00:34.6 9:45  36  50.6       44       F 35-39   
465   670  Cindy Peterson            F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:01:02.4 1:00:36.3 9:45  44  53.0       58       F 40-44   
466   22   Catalina Andujar          F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:01:09.0 1:00:37.6 9:45  29  50.0       22       F 25-29   
467   704  Elaine Ragan              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:01:01.0 1:00:39.5 9:46  48  55.2       34       F 45-49   
468   1161 Ann Salazar               F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:00:50.0 1:00:39.7 9:46  47  54.6       35       F 45-49   
469   705  Mike Ragan                M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:01:01.8 1:00:40.0 9:46  50  49.5       23       M 50-54   
470   995  Tammy Carey               F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:01:16.4 1:00:41.2 9:46  53  58.6       23       F 50-54   
471   881  Anton Vinogradov          M      Brandon                   FL    US      1:01:52.0 1:00:41.8 9:46  32  44.1       28       M 30-34   
472   794  Bruce Simpson             M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:01:49.4 1:00:44.0 9:46  67  57.7       2        M 65-69   
473   958  Cory Amend                F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:00:49.3 1:00:44.5 9:47  25  49.9       23       F 25-29   
474   6040 Maya Cox                  F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:01:27.0 1:00:44.7 9:47  19  50.1       5        F 18-24   
475   6180 Michael Perry             M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:00:57.9 1:00:45.8 9:47  47  48.2       37       M 45-49   
476   240  Jason Edwards             M      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:01:15.5 1:00:48.9 9:47  44  47.0       46       M 40-44   
477   1258 Heather Shindelbower      F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:01:12.2 1:00:49.8 9:47  38  50.8       45       F 35-39   
478   372  Valerie Henry             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:01:11.3 1:00:50.5 9:47  43  52.4       59       F 40-44   
479   6237 Matthew Walker            M      Hazel Park                MI    US      1:07:05.8 1:00:50.6 9:48  47  48.2       38       M 45-49   
480   457  Eileen Kuhn               F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:01:24.0 1:00:52.6 9:48  40  51.3       60       F 40-44   
481   459  Scott Kuhn                M      Lutz                      FL    US      1:01:24.2 1:00:53.3 9:48  43  46.6       47       M 40-44   
482   334  Maria Grob                F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:01:19.5 1:00:56.7 9:48  37  50.5       46       F 35-39   
483   23   Lee Ankrum                F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:32.7 1:00:58.0 9:49  64  67.4       8        F 60-64   
484   474  Lewis Langford            M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:02:43.3 1:00:59.7 9:49  57  52.3       30       M 55-59   
485   1016 DUSTIN DEVILLERS          M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:38.4 1:01:05.2 9:50  33  43.9       29       M 30-34   
486   548  Mary Mccormick            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:36.7 1:01:05.5 9:50  40  51.1       61       F 40-44   
487   6242 Susan Womack              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:01:29.8 1:01:05.5 9:50  53  58.2       24       F 50-54   
488   935  William Wood              M      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:01:32.9 1:01:11.8 9:51  69  58.4       3        M 65-69   
489   567  Heather McNasby           F      Saint Cloud               FL    US      1:01:38.3 1:01:14.1 9:51  42  51.7       62       F 40-44   
490   170  Andy Crabb                M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:01:41.3 1:01:16.2 9:52  50  49.0       24       M 50-54   
491   825  Cheri Staunton            F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:01:41.0 1:01:16.3 9:52  46  53.5       36       F 45-49   
492   6128 Jedidiah Lippincott       M      Bradenton                 FL    US      1:01:58.7 1:01:17.1 9:52  37  44.4       28       M 35-39   
493   6305 Chris Longtine            M      Riverview                 FL    US      1:01:42.5 1:01:22.1 9:53  49  48.5       39       M 45-49   
494   895  Sunny Warnock             F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:02:02.0 1:01:23.9 9:53  46  53.4       37       F 45-49   
495   6082 Shannon Gunn              F      Brooksville               FL    US      1:03:23.2 1:01:26.6 9:53  43  51.9       63       F 40-44   
496   1309 Janette McCurley          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:03:08.0 1:01:26.7 9:53  49  55.1       38       F 45-49   
497   518  Chris Marker              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:02:34.3 1:01:27.4 9:53  31  43.5       30       M 30-34   
498   1279 Ania DeDiego              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:08.1 1:01:28.9 9:54  42  51.5       64       F 40-44   
499   148  Gus Cobeaga               M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:34.7 1:01:29.2 9:54  38  44.5       29       M 35-39   
500   1335 Linda Tien                F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:03:51.0 1:01:29.7 9:54  33  49.5       31       F 30-34   
501   145  Kelly Clausing            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:03:06.4 1:01:29.8 9:54  27  49.3       24       F 25-29   
502   437  Ryan Keough               M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:03:06.6 1:01:30.6 9:54  33  43.6       31       M 30-34   
503   185  Brian Cullum              M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:03:11.7 1:01:32.9 9:54  39  44.7       30       M 35-39   
504   838  Susan Sutton              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:02:10.4 1:01:35.8 9:55  50  55.6       25       F 50-54   
505   106  Sue Brockett              F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:02:21.0 1:01:36.5 9:55  52  57.0       26       F 50-54   
506   70   Jacquelyn Beach           F      Saint Cloud               FL    US      1:01:38.8 1:01:38.8 9:55  39  50.4       47       F 35-39   
507   1203 Danielle Wooten           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:02:02.5 1:01:43.3 9:56  28  49.1       25       F 25-29   
508   526  Shelli Martin             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:08.3 1:01:43.6 9:56  43  51.7       65       F 40-44   
509   1294 Andrew Herron             M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:03:53.0 1:01:46.7 9:57  51  49.0       25       M 50-54   
510   6096 Julia Herndon             F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:03:29.5 1:01:50.2 9:57  42  51.2       66       F 40-44   
511   915  Tiffani Wernick           F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:03:15.8 1:01:53.3 9:58  50  55.4       27       F 50-54   
512   741  regina salazar            F      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:03:35.0 1:01:54.6 9:58  28  49.0       26       F 25-29   
513   392  Paul Hough                M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:27.4 1:01:59.6 9:59  61  53.4       9        M 60-64   
514   1218 Rebecca Chesser           F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:03:04.7 1:02:00.9 9:59  45  52.3       39       F 45-49   
515   920  Jason Williams            M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:42.5 1:02:02.7 9:59  34  43.3       32       M 30-34   
516   35   Mileidys Ayres            F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:02:14.7 1:02:03.2 9:59  44  51.8       67       F 40-44   
517   921  Mary Williams             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:42.9 1:02:03.4 9:59  30  48.9       32       F 30-34   
518   253  Katherine Evans           F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:02:55.3 1:02:06.9 10:00 45  52.2       40       F 45-49   
519   1116 Amy Muchnok               F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:03:22.8 1:02:08.3 10:00 51  55.8       28       F 50-54   
520   6206 Feyzi Serim               M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:02:46.5 1:02:14.2 10:01 59  52.2       31       M 55-59   
521   492  Lyssa Logue               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:02:50.9 1:02:18.3 10:02 39  49.8       48       F 35-39   
522   1354 Cindy Bratcher            F      Inverness                 FL    US      1:02:29.2 1:02:18.7 10:02 42  50.8       68       F 40-44   
523   345  Ashley Hall               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:02:51.0 1:02:18.8 10:02 31  48.7       33       F 30-34   
524   1256 Nicole Schramek           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:03:27.0 1:02:21.5 10:02 33  48.8       34       F 30-34   
525   525  Megan Martin              F      Lakewood Ranch            FL    US      1:03:15.4 1:02:21.9 10:02 36  49.1       49       F 35-39   
526   1272 Jessica Cain              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:03:47.5 1:02:24.0 10:03 37  49.3       50       F 35-39   
527   6302 Kerry Gallagher           F      Paterson                  NJ    US      1:04:22.0 1:02:24.5 10:03 26  48.6       27       F 25-29   
528   813  Maria Spanolios-Braden    F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:02:54.7 1:02:26.0 10:03 46  52.5       41       F 45-49   
529   666  Christine Peppers         F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:04:21.0 1:02:26.2 10:03 37  49.3       51       F 35-39   
530   1036 Megumi Frenz              F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:02:56.4 1:02:26.9 10:03 46  52.5       42       F 45-49   
531   233  Michele Dunnam            F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:02:59.6 1:02:27.1 10:03 42  50.7       69       F 40-44   
532   784  Andi Shiver               F      Lithia                    FL    US      1:02:57.2 1:02:28.5 10:03 38  49.5       52       F 35-39   
533   934  Cheryl Wood               F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:02:51.6 1:02:30.5 10:04 44  51.4       70       F 40-44   
534   696  Jennifer Priddy           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:03:01.5 1:02:31.6 10:04 43  51.0       71       F 40-44   
535   768  Nathan Schwanger          M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:04:29.0 1:02:32.2 10:04 41  44.7       48       M 40-44   
536   1159 Becky Russell             F      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:04:27.5 1:02:33.1 10:04 57  59.8       11       F 55-59   
537   1039 Paul Garn                 M      Plant City                FL    US      1:02:47.7 1:02:33.6 10:04 55  50.1       32       M 55-59   
538   856  Michael Tomas             M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:02:45.3 1:02:34.5 10:04 40  44.3       49       M 40-44   
539   643  Reuben Olivero            M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:04:03.4 1:02:35.3 10:04 53  49.2       26       M 50-54   
540   1027 Robert Edwards            M      Valparaiso                IN    US      1:02:51.6 1:02:36.2 10:05 78  65.5       1        M 75-79   
541   1326 Brandi Pugh               F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:03:07.6 1:02:40.0 10:05 32  48.5       35       F 30-34   
542   374  Meghann Herrmann          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:49.4 1:02:40.8 10:05 33  48.5       36       F 30-34   
543   202  Monica DeGenaro           F      North Port                FL    US      1:04:14.1 1:02:43.6 10:06 46  52.2       43       F 45-49   
544   699  Jennifer Putnam           F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:03:11.0 1:02:44.9 10:06 44  51.2       72       F 40-44   
545   1196 Julie Wierzbowski         F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:03:11.7 1:02:47.6 10:06 46  52.2       44       F 45-49   
546   6111 Julienne Kermond          F      Winter Haven              FL    US      1:04:20.8 1:02:48.4 10:06 75  77.6       1        F 75-79   
547   1197 Paul Wierzbowski          M      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:03:12.5 1:02:48.8 10:07 48  47.0       40       M 45-49   
548   25   Allison Archer            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:03:21.8 1:02:53.0 10:07 31  48.2       37       F 30-34   
549   6265 Stephanie Lee             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:04:00.7 1:02:53.8 10:07 49  53.8       45       F 45-49   
550   6249 Justine Adamski           F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:03:12.8 1:02:53.9 10:07 50  54.5       29       F 50-54   
551   6228 Roanna Vida Valdellon     F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:03:25.5 1:02:59.9 10:08 35  48.5       53       F 35-39   
552   6246 Ellen Yenisch             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:03:28.3 1:03:02.0 10:09 37  48.8       54       F 35-39   
553   165  William Corser            M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:03:32.0 1:03:04.0 10:09 30  42.4       33       M 30-34   
554   530  Tyler Martins             M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:03:54.5 1:03:06.5 10:09 28  42.3       16       M 25-29   
555   1092 Matthew Low               M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:04:06.8 1:03:09.6 10:10 32  42.4       34       M 30-34   
556   6311 Andrea Speedie            F      Clearwater Beach          FL    US      1:04:49.7 1:03:10.6 10:10 43  50.5       73       F 40-44   
557   1132 Teresa Patterson          F      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:04:00.0 1:03:11.7 10:10 46  51.9       46       F 45-49   
558   1308 Ericka McAvaddy           F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:04:51.7 1:03:14.2 10:11 30  48.0       38       F 30-34   
559   511  Poonam Makati             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:04:10.4 1:03:14.3 10:11 38  48.9       55       F 35-39   
560   963  Joe Andrews               M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:03:33.5 1:03:19.2 10:11 38  43.2       31       M 35-39   
561   6208 Stephani Shively          F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:04:54.6 1:03:19.6 10:11 39  49.0       56       F 35-39   
562   6058 Christina DuPont          F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:04:54.7 1:03:19.7 10:12 36  48.4       57       F 35-39   
563   177  Amber Cronin              F      Ruskin                    FL    US      1:04:11.2 1:03:21.8 10:12 39  49.0       58       F 35-39   
564   6192 Leah Roberts              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:03:44.0 1:03:22.7 10:12 34  48.1       39       F 30-34   
565   469  Jillian LaMonte           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:03:49.1 1:03:23.8 10:12 35  48.2       59       F 35-39   
566   80   Joel Bissett              M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:03:37.7 1:03:24.0 10:12 48  46.6       41       M 45-49   
567   630  Kathleen Nightlinger      F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:04:09.7 1:03:24.8 10:12 40  49.3       74       F 40-44   
568   1029 Mariah Evenson            F      Lees Summit               MO    US      1:04:08.3 1:03:30.0 10:13 25  47.8       28       F 25-29   
569   168  Ellyn Couillard           F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:03:58.2 1:03:30.2 10:13 34  48.0       40       F 30-34   
570   971  Logan Barile              M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:03:51.0 1:03:33.0 10:14 38  43.0       32       M 35-39   
571   434  Mary Ann Keller           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:04:40.4 1:03:36.3 10:14 58  59.5       12       F 55-59   
572   1343 Carolyn Meadows           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:05:08.4 1:03:36.5 10:14 53  55.9       30       F 50-54   
573   1250 Margaret Reeser           F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:04:11.8 1:03:36.7 10:14 59  60.3       13       F 55-59   
574   143  sara clark                F      North Fort Myers          FL    US      1:04:11.8 1:03:36.8 10:14 40  49.1       75       F 40-44   
575   944  Lauren Zais               F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:04:09.2 1:03:37.6 10:14 28  47.7       29       F 25-29   
576   307  John Giardini             M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:05:12.3 1:03:38.0 10:14 40  43.6       50       M 40-44   
577   887  Christina Walker          F      St. Petersburg            FL    US      1:04:44.5 1:03:43.6 10:15 33  47.7       41       F 30-34   
578   1336 Dana Wanek                F      Seminole                  FL    US      1:04:44.7 1:03:44.7 10:16 47  51.9       47       F 45-49   
579   6325 Jessica Yanesh            F      Wickliffe                 OH    US      1:04:23.9 1:03:48.1 10:16 28  47.5       30       F 25-29   
580   328  Jeanne Terry Graham       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:04:21.0 1:03:50.6 10:16 68  68.3       2        F 65-69   
581   914  Jeff Wernick              M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:05:14.4 1:03:51.5 10:17 54  48.7       27       M 50-54   
582   1276 Kevin Colby               M      Hull                      MA    US      1:04:50.0 1:03:52.2 10:17 66  54.4       4        M 65-69   
583   609  Alison Mullen             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:04:29.4 1:03:56.0 10:17 49  53.0       48       F 45-49   
584   230  Julianna Dullum           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:04:32.3 1:04:02.2 10:18 58  59.1       14       F 55-59   
585   331  Kelly Green               F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:04:35.0 1:04:05.1 10:19 31  47.3       42       F 30-34   
586   652  Lambert Parker            M      Melbourne                 FL    US      1:05:25.8 1:04:05.4 10:19 32  41.8       35       M 30-34   
587   1102 Courtney Markle           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:05:16.8 1:04:08.3 10:19 23  47.3       6        F 18-24   
588   1090 Christine Little          F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:04:45.8 1:04:08.9 10:19 36  47.8       60       F 35-39   
589   348  Daffodil Hallenbeck       F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:04:28.0 1:04:11.3 10:20 46  51.0       49       F 45-49   
590   51   Marie Barker              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:04:53.2 1:04:13.0 10:20 48  52.1       50       F 45-49   
591   888  Maureen Wallace           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:05:14.8 1:04:13.3 10:20 63  63.1       9        F 60-64   
592   871  Unice Uwas                F      Gibsonton                 FL    US      1:05:33.5 1:04:13.6 10:20 30  47.2       43       F 30-34   
593   6107 Lorena Judkins            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:04:51.7 1:04:14.5 10:20 36  47.7       61       F 35-39   
594   1363 Beth Schoerner Rice       F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:05:01.5 1:04:18.2 10:21 37  47.8       62       F 35-39   
595   639  Inja Obrien               F      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:04:49.2 1:04:22.9 10:22 48  52.0       51       F 45-49   
596   802  George Smetzer            M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:05:45.0 1:04:23.3 10:22 58  50.0       33       M 55-59   
597   679  Stephen Pierce            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:05:06.5 1:04:29.9 10:23 56  49.0       34       M 55-59   
598   405  Orlando Ja                M      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:04:57.6 1:04:30.5 10:23 48  45.8       42       M 45-49   
599   181  Marlene Csunyo            F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:05:02.0 1:04:31.1 10:23 65  64.6       3        F 65-69   
600   365  Leah Hathaway             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:04:53.0 1:04:31.1 10:23 32  47.1       44       F 30-34   
601   510  Steven Mah                M      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:04:58.8 1:04:31.6 10:23 46  45.0       43       M 45-49   
602   590  Azalia Miranda            F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:06:18.8 1:04:32.6 10:23 38  47.9       63       F 35-39   
603   774  Natalie Segro             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:04:54.0 1:04:34.5 10:24 35  47.3       64       F 35-39   
604   1185 Colette Trebon            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:05:42.6 1:04:34.9 10:24 39  48.1       65       F 35-39   
605   854  Heather Tinnaro           F      Indian Rocks Beach        FL    US      1:04:58.1 1:04:35.2 10:24 48  51.8       52       F 45-49   
606   852  Melina Tickner            F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:05:35.0 1:04:35.5 10:24 39  48.1       66       F 35-39   
607   1191 Alessandra Vergara        F      Largo                     FL    US      1:05:43.3 1:04:36.3 10:24 36  47.4       67       F 35-39   
608   1239 Kelly Levey               F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:05:17.0 1:04:36.3 10:24 34  47.2       45       F 30-34   
609   297  Angela Garza              F      Brooksville               FL    US      1:05:48.1 1:04:36.7 10:24 48  51.8       53       F 45-49   
610   520  Ryan Marnell              M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:04:56.7 1:04:37.2 10:24 39  42.6       33       M 35-39   
611   218  Tara Dillon               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:06:38.8 1:04:39.4 10:24 41  48.6       76       F 40-44   
612   212  Susan Di Carlo            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:05:44.8 1:04:45.1 10:25 63  62.6       10       F 60-64   
613   458  Lori-Ann Kuhn             F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:05:17.8 1:04:45.9 10:25 56  57.0       15       F 55-59   
614   93   Samuel Brachna            M      Largo                     FL    US      1:06:26.7 1:04:46.1 10:25 57  49.3       35       M 55-59   
615   291  Erin Gallagher            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:05:32.2 1:04:46.3 10:25 31  46.8       46       F 30-34   
616   823  Mark Stapleton            M      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:05:49.2 1:04:49.2 10:26 23  41.2       3        M 18-24   
617   210  Linda Detman              F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:06:04.9 1:04:50.1 10:26 54  55.5       31       F 50-54   
618   625  Mike Newton               M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:05:21.0 1:04:50.5 10:26 58  49.7       36       M 55-59   
619   1361 COLLEEN SCOTT             F      San Antonio               FL    US      1:05:34.8 1:04:51.0 10:26 59  59.2       16       F 55-59   
620   481  Pamela Lempicki           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:05:52.2 1:04:51.3 10:26 48  51.6       54       F 45-49   
621   1099 Tara Maduro               F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:05:08.3 1:04:52.1 10:26 43  49.2       77       F 40-44   
622   162  Terri contento            F      Plant City                FL    US      1:05:37.7 1:04:53.5 10:27 54  55.5       32       F 50-54   
623   376  Jennifer Hesser           F      Gainesville               FL    US      1:05:41.0 1:04:53.7 10:27 43  49.1       78       F 40-44   
624   1154 Melissa Robinson          F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:06:42.9 1:04:53.8 10:27 46  50.5       55       F 45-49   
625   970  Casey Barile              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:04:54.5 1:04:54.5 10:27 35  47.1       68       F 35-39   
626   1227 Collette Fidrych          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:05:46.7 1:04:54.6 10:27 29  46.7       31       F 25-29   
627   1015 Melissa Deleeuw           F      Seminole                  FL    US      1:06:15.5 1:04:59.9 10:28 38  47.5       69       F 35-39   
628   324  Melissa Goodrich          F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:05:17.7 1:05:00.3 10:28 41  48.4       79       F 40-44   
629   6159 Lisa Moy                  F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:05:46.5 1:05:02.2 10:28 44  49.4       80       F 40-44   
630   918  John White                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:06:01.1 1:05:02.7 10:28 35  41.5       34       M 35-39   
631   246  Heather Ellison           F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:05:17.1 1:05:04.9 10:28 47  50.9       56       F 45-49   
632   847  Lance Taylor              M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:06:37.2 1:05:05.7 10:29 52  46.9       28       M 50-54   
633   129  Karina Casanovas          F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:06:46.2 1:05:11.9 10:30 46  50.3       57       F 45-49   
634   6162 Jonathan Myers            M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:06:06.3 1:05:12.0 10:30 54  47.7       29       M 50-54   
635   280  Anne Francois             F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:06:54.6 1:05:13.4 10:30 30  46.5       47       F 30-34   
636   1267 Michelle White            F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:05:41.6 1:05:14.2 10:30 39  47.6       70       F 35-39   
637   471  Heather Lance             F      Largo                     FL    US      1:06:49.2 1:05:14.5 10:30 43  48.9       81       F 40-44   
638   6296 Cheryl Zambroski          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:05:54.9 1:05:15.5 10:30 62  61.2       11       F 60-64   
639   501  Evelyn Luke               F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:05:38.9 1:05:16.0 10:30 53  54.4       33       F 50-54   
640   1096 Michelle Lui              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:06:56.5 1:05:16.1 10:30 36  47.0       71       F 35-39   
641   6261 Amy Johnson               F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:05:46.7 1:05:19.9 10:31 59  58.7       17       F 55-59   
642   313  Rebecca Glandorf          F      Largo                     FL    US      1:07:09.1 1:05:24.1 10:32 42  48.4       82       F 40-44   
643   1151 Anita Riley               F      Valrico                   FL    US      1:06:40.1 1:05:24.2 10:32 42  48.4       83       F 40-44   
644   1049 Teresa Gonzalez           F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:06:40.5 1:05:24.5 10:32 36  46.9       72       F 35-39   
645   63   Patrick Batton            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:06:10.5 1:05:25.3 10:32 48  45.2       44       M 45-49   
646   6212 Ray Sola                  M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:05:59.5 1:05:27.1 10:32 61  50.6       10       M 60-64   
647   1179 Mariem Talavera           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:06:28.6 1:05:27.7 10:32 51  53.0       34       F 50-54   
648   310  Anonymous Participant     M                                      US      1:06:11.5 1:05:27.8 10:32 41  42.7       51       M 40-44   
649   694  Duane Price               M      Seminole                  FL    US      1:06:47.7 1:05:32.2 10:33 54  47.4       30       M 50-54   
650   6018 Katelyn Bristol           F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:05:52.5 1:05:34.2 10:33 31  46.3       48       F 30-34   
651   905  sarah webb                F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:06:35.1 1:05:34.6 10:33 39  47.3       73       F 35-39   
652   6097 Jack Herrick              M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:06:44.4 1:05:38.0 10:34 14  43.0       2        M 12-14   
653   423  Sheila Jones              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:06:42.3 1:05:39.0 10:34 49  51.6       58       F 45-49   
654   339  Steven Gutke              M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:06:46.2 1:05:42.1 10:34 50  45.7       31       M 50-54   
655   92   David Bracciano           M      Odessa                    FL    US      1:06:21.5 1:05:42.4 10:34 60  49.9       11       M 60-64   
656   91   Christie Bracciano        F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:06:21.6 1:05:42.7 10:35 62  60.8       12       F 60-64   
657   1252 Melissa Richarz           F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:06:56.2 1:05:44.6 10:35 46  49.8       59       F 45-49   
658   6271 Diane Marks               F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:06:56.0 1:05:46.1 10:35 57  56.8       18       F 55-59   
659   749  Susan Sanford             F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:06:34.7 1:05:47.5 10:35 52  53.4       35       F 50-54   
660   821  erika stanley             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:06:09.1 1:05:48.7 10:35 37  46.7       74       F 35-39   
661   780  Amy Shafran               F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:07:20.2 1:05:49.7 10:36 50  52.1       36       F 50-54   
662   764  Lisa Schneider            F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:06:18.5 1:05:52.3 10:36 42  48.0       84       F 40-44   
663   6319 Alexandra Mostrom         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:07:59.6 1:05:58.4 10:37 30  46.0       49       F 30-34   
664   720  Linda Rittenhouse         F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:06:54.2 1:05:59.7 10:37 53  53.8       37       F 50-54   
665   330  Juliet Gray               F      Key West                  FL    US      1:07:26.5 1:06:03.3 10:38 48  50.7       60       F 45-49   
666   6127 Diane Lincoln             F      Indian Rocks Beach        FL    US      1:07:13.6 1:06:03.8 10:38 55  55.1       19       F 55-59   
667   298  KATHLEEN GASPARI          F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:06:44.5 1:06:07.2 10:38 58  57.3       20       F 55-59   
668   999  Dawn Clark                F      St. Petersburg            FL    US      1:06:27.8 1:06:07.6 10:39 54  54.4       38       F 50-54   
669   6257 Phillip Drake             M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:06:30.6 1:06:09.3 10:39 45  43.6       45       M 45-49   
670   6005 Vicki Annon               F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:08:13.1 1:06:15.0 10:40 52  53.0       39       F 50-54   
671   6238 Julie Wason               F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:06:29.2 1:06:16.4 10:40 37  46.4       75       F 35-39   
672   1330 Kelly Schindler           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:06:54.3 1:06:19.6 10:40 49  51.1       61       F 45-49   
673   983  Diana Bravo               F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:06:36.0 1:06:21.3 10:41 36  46.2       76       F 35-39   
674   1040 Krisula Gause             F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:06:33.6 1:06:21.5 10:41 51  52.3       40       F 50-54   
675   1005 Casey Craig               F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:06:43.2 1:06:22.3 10:41 35  46.0       77       F 35-39   
676   956  Chandra Sekhar Alla       M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:27.5 1:06:22.9 10:41 45  43.4       46       M 45-49   
677   188  Lilly Dang                F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:09:10.3 1:06:24.9 10:41 46  49.3       62       F 45-49   
678   189  Max Dang                  M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:09:10.8 1:06:26.6 10:42 49  44.8       47       M 45-49   
679   1031 Brian Fenner              M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:07:12.5 1:06:29.6 10:42 50  45.2       32       M 50-54   
680   225  jen donham                F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:21.5 1:06:33.0 10:43 34  45.8       50       F 30-34   
681   248  Nancy Erickson            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:07:50.5 1:06:34.5 10:43 52  52.7       41       F 50-54   
682   6224 Bruce Thayer              M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:07:17.9 1:06:36.7 10:43 65  51.6       5        M 65-69   
683   6285 Brigitte Reydams          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:07:05.3 1:06:36.7 10:43 59  57.6       21       F 55-59   
684   84   Mary Blitz                F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:07:08.5 1:06:38.2 10:43 57  56.1       22       F 55-59   
685   121  Beth Calzon               F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:32.0 1:06:40.1 10:44 53  53.3       42       F 50-54   
686   6170 Lori Nissalke             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:29.3 1:06:40.3 10:44 53  53.3       43       F 50-54   
687   476  Barbie Lawless            F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:07:03.8 1:06:40.8 10:44 38  46.3       78       F 35-39   
688   6102 Faith Jenkins             F      Largo                     FL    US      1:07:00.3 1:06:43.8 10:44 41  47.1       85       F 40-44   
689   1346 Anderson Joan             F      Elmhurst                  IL    US      1:07:49.5 1:06:46.3 10:45 66  63.4       4        F 65-69   
690   377  Ken Hesser                M      Gainesville               FL    US      1:07:36.2 1:06:47.5 10:45 43  42.5       52       M 40-44   
691   1077 Emily Keeton              F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:07:21.7 1:06:48.4 10:45 30  45.4       51       F 30-34   
692   228  Kapil Dubey               M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:49.8 1:06:48.5 10:45 41  41.8       53       M 40-44   
693   775  Michael Selavka           M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:07:27.6 1:06:49.0 10:45 63  50.5       12       M 60-64   
694   1182 Nicole Temperton          F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:07:19.2 1:06:51.8 10:46 35  45.7       79       F 35-39   
695   989  Mary Campbell             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:07:21.0 1:06:51.8 10:46 62  59.8       13       F 60-64   
696   545  Marie Mcclelland          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:44.2 1:06:52.0 10:46 56  55.2       23       F 55-59   
697   1299 Carol Kelly               F      Hull                      MA    US      1:08:11.5 1:06:52.4 10:46 65  62.4       5        F 65-69   
698   6167 Joey Newcombe             M      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:06:52.8 1:06:52.8 10:46 31  40.0       36       M 30-34   
699   321  Jessica Gonzalez          F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:07:44.5 1:06:53.6 10:46 40  46.7       86       F 40-44   
700   478  Eileen Lee                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:07:29.6 1:06:58.1 10:47 41  46.9       87       F 40-44   
701   512  Jody Makuch               F      Hudson                    FL    US      1:07:41.3 1:06:58.1 10:47 44  48.0       88       F 40-44   
702   1349 Stephanie Alves           F      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:07:16.8 1:06:59.1 10:47 30  45.3       52       F 30-34   
703   651  Carol J Parker            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:07:39.7 1:06:59.5 10:47 56  55.1       24       F 55-59   
704   1206 Victoria Alicea           F      lithia                    FL    US      1:07:22.9 1:07:03.2 10:47 17  46.4       3        F 15-17   
705   40   Borzoo Badiee             M      Riverview                 FL    US      1:10:50.7 1:07:05.8 10:48 39  41.0       35       M 35-39   
706   566  Kelmeca McLendon          F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:10:51.5 1:07:06.3 10:48 38  46.0       80       F 35-39   
707   484  Dan Lester                M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:48.7 1:07:08.2 10:48 25  39.8       17       M 25-29   
708   461  Natilsha LaCount          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:09:17.5 1:07:08.6 10:48 41  46.8       89       F 40-44   
709   266  Cheryl Figueroa           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:08:13.3 1:07:10.0 10:49 34  45.4       53       F 30-34   
710   795  Ravi Singh                M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:23.8 1:07:13.3 10:49 34  40.0       37       M 30-34   
711   6016 Kimmy Blackburn           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:07:53.5 1:07:19.0 10:50 43  47.4       90       F 40-44   
712   122  Jennifer Campbell         F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:07:56.5 1:07:20.9 10:50 53  52.8       44       F 50-54   
713   843  Melissa Szentmiklosi      F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:07:51.2 1:07:21.4 10:50 34  45.2       54       F 30-34   
714   891  Kristi Ward               F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:34.5 1:07:22.7 10:51 47  49.1       63       F 45-49   
715   6042 Andrea Cranford           F      Spring Hill               FL    US      1:09:07.5 1:07:23.0 10:51 43  47.3       91       F 40-44   
716   633  Valerie Noel              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:36.9 1:07:27.6 10:51 34  45.2       55       F 30-34   
717   916  Giannina White            F      Belleair                  FL    US      1:09:10.8 1:07:30.6 10:52 31  44.9       56       F 30-34   
718   6268 Amanda Lipscomb           F      Seminole                  FL    US      1:08:11.0 1:07:32.7 10:52 37  45.5       81       F 35-39   
719   540  Becky McAfee              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:09:22.5 1:07:33.1 10:52 55  53.9       25       F 55-59   
720   1087 Samantha Legg             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:07:59.5 1:07:34.6 10:53 27  44.9       32       F 25-29   
721   1147 Shannon Rapp              F      Seminole                  FL    US      1:07:58.8 1:07:34.8 10:53 25  44.9       33       F 25-29   
722   1129 Barry Owens               M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:07:55.6 1:07:36.6 10:53 28  39.5       18       M 25-29   
723   114  Chris Burch               M      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:08:25.4 1:07:36.6 10:53 49  44.1       48       M 45-49   
724   1114 Rachel Moore              F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:08:58.5 1:07:37.3 10:53 41  46.5       92       F 40-44   
725   1034 Kelly Foster              F      Largo                     FL    US      1:08:59.5 1:07:38.4 10:53 44  47.5       93       F 40-44   
726   156  Theresa Comparetto        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:08:12.6 1:07:38.5 10:53 50  50.7       45       F 50-54   
727   822  Terri Stanley             F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:09:15.3 1:07:40.2 10:53 66  62.5       6        F 65-69   
728   600  Bill MOONEY               M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:09:36.1 1:07:40.4 10:53 81  65.0       1        M 80-99   
729   53   aaron barreda             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:08:15.3 1:07:41.4 10:54 41  41.3       54       M 40-44   
730   684  Bruce Poceous             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:08:35.3 1:07:41.6 10:54 56  46.7       37       M 55-59   
731   1119 Heather Murray            F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:09:12.3 1:07:45.7 10:54 47  48.8       64       F 45-49   
732   1329 Gary Scevola              M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:08:00.9 1:07:46.6 10:54 44  42.2       55       M 40-44   
733   6299 Jamie Capps               F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      1:08:05.1 1:07:47.0 10:55 30  44.8       57       F 30-34   
734   282  Amy Franks                F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:09:18.7 1:07:48.3 10:55 44  47.4       94       F 40-44   
735   572  Tracey Mcsheffrey         F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:09:19.0 1:07:49.5 10:55 43  47.0       95       F 40-44   
736   783  Janet Shellenberger       F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:09:27.8 1:07:51.1 10:55 65  61.5       7        F 65-69   
737   973  Angela Belfiore           F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:08:23.8 1:07:52.7 10:55 43  47.0       96       F 40-44   
738   860  Mike Trott                M      Joppa                     MD    US      1:08:47.5 1:07:58.5 10:56 65  50.6       6        M 65-69   
739   996  Marcia Champion           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:09:21.6 1:08:01.4 10:57 57  55.0       26       F 55-59   
740   6321 Kelly Picking             F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:09:23.7 1:08:02.6 10:57 57  54.9       27       F 55-59   
741   201  Carolina DeGarmo          F      Oviedo                    FL    US      1:09:32.6 1:08:02.8 10:57 42  46.5       97       F 40-44   
742   32   Erin Atheney              F      Seminole                  FL    US      1:08:30.1 1:08:04.4 10:57 40  45.9       98       F 40-44   
743   976  Shelby Bersani            F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:08:35.3 1:08:06.7 10:58 31  44.5       58       F 30-34   
744   1228 Jennifer Fleming          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:26.4 1:08:07.4 10:58 53  52.2       46       F 50-54   
745   6186 Bobby Prior               M      Largo                     FL    US      1:08:27.0 1:08:10.0 10:58 29  39.2       19       M 25-29   
746   782  Paula Shea                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:08:48.0 1:08:12.0 10:59 61  57.8       14       F 60-64   
747   6138 Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      1:09:35.2 1:08:17.6 10:59 43  46.7       99       F 40-44   
748   178  Maria Cronin              F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:08:50.3 1:08:17.6 10:59 54  52.7       47       F 50-54   
749   90   Bernadette Boyle          F      Lithia                    FL    US      1:09:08.7 1:08:18.2 11:00 60  56.9       15       F 60-64   
750   333  Karen Griner              F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:09:34.0 1:08:21.1 11:00 58  55.4       28       F 55-59   
751   589  Abbey Mills               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:09:02.4 1:08:22.2 11:00 34  44.6       59       F 30-34   
752   6263 Jeanne Keeney             F      Apollo Beach              FL    US      1:09:54.1 1:08:22.5 11:00 63  59.3       16       F 60-64   
753   536  RACHEL MATTHES            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:59.5 1:08:25.0 11:01 44  47.0       100      F 40-44   
754   656  Jamie Parsons             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:09:20.6 1:08:33.3 11:02 32  44.3       60       F 30-34   
755   160  ToniAnn Connors           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:10:21.8 1:08:34.2 11:02 43  46.5       101      F 40-44   
756   281  Diane Franke              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:10:21.5 1:08:34.3 11:02 43  46.5       102      F 40-44   
757   1063 Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      1:10:16.3 1:08:36.3 11:02 48  48.8       65       F 45-49   
758   6049 Nicole DiBlasi            F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:10:05.5 1:08:37.2 11:03 37  44.8       82       F 35-39   
759   874  Amy VanDurme              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:10:40.5 1:08:37.9 11:03 35  44.5       83       F 35-39   
760   164  Lauren Corser             F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:10:54.8 1:08:38.0 11:03 31  44.2       61       F 30-34   
761   558  Laura McGinn              F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:08:59.2 1:08:39.6 11:03 57  54.4       29       F 55-59   
762   861  Trish Trout               F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:10:25.8 1:08:40.1 11:03 44  46.8       103      F 40-44   
763   99   Kimberly Braley           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:09:26.0 1:08:43.8 11:04 57  54.4       30       F 55-59   
764   1297 Heather Jensen            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:09:30.8 1:08:46.5 11:04 37  44.7       84       F 35-39   
765   1275 Brandy Cocker spaniel     F      Valrico                   FL    US      1:09:29.8 1:08:47.4 11:04 48  48.7       66       F 45-49   
766   924  Carol Wilson              F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:09:43.7 1:08:48.8 11:04 63  58.9       17       F 60-64   
767   134  Casandra Chatman          F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:10:01.5 1:08:50.3 11:05 48  48.6       67       F 45-49   
768   140  Erin Circelli             F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:10:02.2 1:08:50.7 11:05 39  45.1       85       F 35-39   
769   948  Deb Zecchini              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:09:31.6 1:08:53.7 11:05 47  48.0       68       F 45-49   
770   6214 Don St. Jacques           M      St Pete Beach             FL    US      1:09:23.3 1:08:55.1 11:05 61  48.0       13       M 60-64   
771   6274 CHRISTINA MCKETTRICK      F      Inverness                 FL    US      1:10:37.8 1:08:55.6 11:06 39  45.0       86       F 35-39   
772   546  Rian McCloskey            F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:09:31.2 1:09:00.0 11:06 17  45.0       4        F 15-17   
773   1242 Steven Marsicek           M      Omaha                     NE    US      1:10:24.4 1:09:01.4 11:06 30  38.7       38       M 30-34   
774   6125 David Lehr                M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:10:37.9 1:09:05.5 11:07 52  44.2       33       M 50-54   
775   404  Alexandra Innes           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:10:45.5 1:09:06.2 11:07 45  47.0       69       F 45-49   
776   880  Nicole Vincelli           F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:10:00.3 1:09:07.4 11:07 35  44.2       87       F 35-39   
777   335  Lisa Gross                F      Seminole                  FL    US      1:10:12.7 1:09:13.7 11:08 53  51.3       48       F 50-54   
778   579  Victoria Merriam          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:09:44.7 1:09:14.2 11:09 27  43.8       34       F 25-29   
779   836  Jennifer Sullivan         F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:10:48.5 1:09:14.3 11:09 38  44.6       88       F 35-39   
780   6115 Michelle Kilpatrick       F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:10:30.0 1:09:15.7 11:09 44  46.4       104      F 40-44   
781   6256 Amy Davis                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:10:01.7 1:09:18.8 11:09 39  44.8       89       F 35-39   
782   814  Paul C Spencer            M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:10:04.4 1:09:24.5 11:10 79  60.4       2        M 75-79   
783   85   Lisa Boatright            F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:09:55.8 1:09:25.7 11:10 41  45.3       105      F 40-44   
784   190  Van Dang                  F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:11:07.0 1:09:26.4 11:11 47  47.7       70       F 45-49   
785   1271 John Boatright            M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:09:56.2 1:09:26.5 11:11 45  41.5       49       M 45-49   
786   60   Cynthia Bassano           F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:09:41.3 1:09:27.0 11:11 47  47.7       71       F 45-49   
787   1003 Andre Cournand            M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:11:33.2 1:09:27.2 11:11 40  39.9       56       M 40-44   
788   984  Hope Bristol              F      Plantation                FL    US      1:11:06.3 1:09:28.1 11:11 54  51.8       49       F 50-54   
789   6028 Karen Cecil               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:09:51.9 1:09:28.2 11:11 52  50.5       50       F 50-54   
790   1055 Michael Gunter            M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:10:11.0 1:09:31.6 11:11 34  38.7       39       M 30-34   
791   338  Amanda Gunter             F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:10:11.4 1:09:31.6 11:11 36  44.1       90       F 35-39   
792   522  Byron Martin              M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:24.9 1:09:33.5 11:12 53  44.3       34       M 50-54   
793   370  Bob Henderson             M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:10:19.2 1:09:40.9 11:13 58  46.2       38       M 55-59   
794   6312 Samantha Wyatt            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:10:28.3 1:09:46.4 11:14 35  43.8       91       F 35-39   
795   1366 Marta Portillo            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:11:43.1 1:09:48.5 11:14 40  44.7       106      F 40-44   
796   30   Eileen Arsenault          F      Redington Shores          FL    US      1:11:17.5 1:09:48.8 11:14 59  55.0       31       F 55-59   
797   654  Angela Parsons            F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:13:06.5 1:09:49.7 11:14 41  45.0       107      F 40-44   
798   11   LAUREN ADAMS              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:11:18.1 1:09:49.9 11:14 31  43.4       62       F 30-34   
799   716  Donald Rice               M      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:10:10.9 1:09:50.9 11:14 58  46.1       39       M 55-59   
800   6322 Rachel Strickland         F      Newark                    DE    US      1:10:26.3 1:09:55.4 11:15 48  47.9       72       F 45-49   
801   305  Julie Gentry              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:50.8 1:10:00.5 11:16 46  46.8       73       F 45-49   
802   6131 Michael Lyons             M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:12:10.1 1:10:00.6 11:16 41  39.9       57       M 40-44   
803   6277 Brenda Miller             F      Crystal River             FL    US      1:11:09.8 1:10:00.9 11:16 26  43.3       35       F 25-29   
804   6288 Bryan Rulong              M      Sumter                    SC    US      1:11:10.1 1:10:01.5 11:16 33  38.3       40       M 30-34   
805   1175 Kelly Stemble             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:51.3 1:10:01.9 11:16 34  43.5       63       F 30-34   
806   736  Lee Rushin                M      Ocoee                     FL    US      1:10:03.5 1:10:03.5 11:16 56  45.2       40       M 55-59   
807   683  Roxana Pluess             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:58.5 1:10:07.6 11:17 14  46.7       2        F 12-14   
808   6182 Yajaira Pluess            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:59.4 1:10:07.8 11:17 36  43.7       92       F 35-39   
809   1032 Regina Fermer             F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:10:18.5 1:10:08.1 11:17 37  43.9       93       F 35-39   
810   1230 Ernie Gomez               M      Brandon                   FL    US      1:11:36.3 1:10:08.6 11:17 61  47.2       14       M 60-64   
811   672  Mike Petruniak            M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:10:32.5 1:10:09.3 11:17 35  38.4       36       M 35-39   
812   6079 J. Gray                   F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:11:34.3 1:10:10.2 11:18 11  50.0       3        F 12-14   
813   116  Trish Burnett             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:12:02.3 1:10:10.4 11:18 61  56.2       18       F 60-64   
814   1004 Kristin Craft             F      Ruskin                    FL    US      1:11:17.5 1:10:10.6 11:18 37  43.8       94       F 35-39   
815   300  Kathi Gaston              F      Parrish                   FL    US      1:10:35.4 1:10:12.9 11:18 49  48.2       74       F 45-49   
816   620  Kacy Nastari              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:10:45.6 1:10:13.8 11:18 33  43.3       64       F 30-34   
817   258  Alexsis Farias-deDiego    F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:10:57.3 1:10:17.9 11:19 25  43.1       36       F 25-29   
818   1041 Cheryl Gendebien          F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:11:31.4 1:10:18.0 11:19 47  47.1       75       F 45-49   
819   917  Jessica White             F      St Petersburg             FL    US      1:11:20.6 1:10:23.0 11:20 34  43.3       65       F 30-34   
820   359  Lisa Harrsion             F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:11:26.6 1:10:23.5 11:20 36  43.5       95       F 35-39   
821   1186 Matthew Turek             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:12:26.0 1:10:25.9 11:20 29  37.9       20       M 25-29   
822   833  Cindy Sturm               F      Hernando                  FL    US      1:10:48.8 1:10:27.7 11:20 56  52.4       32       F 55-59   
823   284  Allison Freeman           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:36.8 1:10:30.6 11:21 34  43.2       66       F 30-34   
824   640  Kelcey Ogrodny            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:10:53.6 1:10:30.9 11:21 36  43.5       96       F 35-39   
825   227  Luci Duarte               F      Largo                     FL    US      1:10:39.5 1:10:32.1 11:21 42  44.9       108      F 40-44   
826   1238 Abigail Kahl              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:15.3 1:10:34.6 11:21 28  43.0       37       F 25-29   
827   1107 Danna McCatty             F      Wimauma                   FL    US      1:12:11.3 1:10:35.4 11:22 35  43.3       97       F 35-39   
828   20   John Allen                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:10:46.0 1:10:38.0 11:22 55  44.4       41       M 55-59   
829   646  Madison Orris             F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:11:35.5 1:10:39.8 11:22 28  42.9       38       F 25-29   
830   329  Ami Granger Welch         F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:12.0 1:10:40.2 11:22 49  47.9       76       F 45-49   
831   6062 Patricia Evans            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:12:19.0 1:10:41.0 11:23 42  44.8       109      F 40-44   
832   6234 Sandra Vigil              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:12:17.2 1:10:41.8 11:23 46  46.3       77       F 45-49   
833   543  Kim McCague               F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:12:34.5 1:10:45.7 11:23 44  45.4       110      F 40-44   
834   368  Randi Heikkinen           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:33.1 1:10:52.7 11:24 50  48.3       51       F 50-54   
835   290  Jennifer Gagnon           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:23.5 1:10:52.9 11:24 47  46.7       78       F 45-49   
836   289  Lynn Marie Gadue          F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:11:48.2 1:10:55.8 11:25 50  48.3       52       F 50-54   
837   406  Brenda Jablonski          F      New York                  NY    US      1:11:48.5 1:10:57.2 11:25 47  46.7       79       F 45-49   
838   6306 Elliot Oakley             M      Kissimmee                 FL    US      1:11:27.3 1:11:05.7 11:26 35  37.9       37       M 35-39   
839   6307 Theodore Reynolds         M      Clermont                  FL    US      1:11:34.7 1:11:13.3 11:28 42  39.5       58       M 40-44   
840   6301 Jessica Fondren           F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:11:22.1 1:11:14.3 11:28 40  43.8       111      F 40-44   
841   275  Lisa Forrest              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:11:59.2 1:11:14.9 11:28 56  51.8       33       F 55-59   
842   1109 Lori Mento                F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:11:41.7 1:11:15.6 11:28 55  51.1       34       F 55-59   
843   761  Molly Scheerhorn          F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:13:02.9 1:11:16.9 11:28 57  52.4       35       F 55-59   
844   109  Matthew Brown             M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:12:10.2 1:11:19.8 11:29 32  37.5       41       M 30-34   
845   6154 Noelle Moeller            F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:12:11.3 1:11:20.1 11:29 44  45.1       112      F 40-44   
846   6046 Ash Crowe                 F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:12:35.8 1:11:21.0 11:29 29  42.5       39       F 25-29   
847   650  Max Palakkat              M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:36.1 1:11:21.1 11:29 42  39.5       59       M 40-44   
848   6139 Sylvia Martinez           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:12:06.3 1:11:21.7 11:29 48  46.9       80       F 45-49   
849   529  Mary Martinez-Drovie      F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:11:48.0 1:11:25.4 11:30 38  43.3       98       F 35-39   
850   108  Mary Brown                F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:17.9 1:11:30.0 11:30 46  45.8       81       F 45-49   
851   1264 Bethany Votaw             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:18.3 1:11:30.4 11:30 39  43.4       2        F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                             99       F 35-39   
852   1173 Joseph Spack              M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:12:12.0 1:11:30.9 11:31 28  37.4       21       M 25-29   
853   395  Mingbih Hsu               F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:22.2 1:11:34.9 11:31 46  45.8       82       F 45-49   
854   344  Susan Hales               F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:13:16.7 1:11:36.9 11:32 54  50.2       53       F 50-54   
855   387  George Holecsko           M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:11:39.2 1:11:39.2 11:32 42  39.3       60       M 40-44   
856   124  Randi Canfield            F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:13:11.0 1:11:41.6 11:32 53  49.6       54       F 50-54   
857   1095 Mike Lufriu               M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:12:10.9 1:11:43.7 11:33 52  42.6       35       M 50-54   
858   6144 Marsha McCoy              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:13:30.3 1:11:45.7 11:33 62  55.7       19       F 60-64   
859   1083 Karen Lamb                F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:13:55.5 1:11:46.3 11:33 62  55.7       20       F 60-64   
860   1201 Lara Wood                 F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:13:00.3 1:11:48.3 11:33 46  45.6       83       F 45-49   
861   760  Jeff Scheerhorn           M      Lutz                      FL    US      1:13:34.2 1:11:48.8 11:33 56  44.0       42       M 55-59   
862   6019 Erica Brundidge           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:12:39.8 1:11:52.3 11:34 39  43.2       100      F 35-39   
863   100  Karen Branch              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:12:28.8 1:11:53.6 11:34 47  46.0       84       F 45-49   
864   557  Scott McGaha              M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:13:36.6 1:11:57.4 11:35 54  43.2       36       M 50-54   
865   439  Anastasia Khawaja         F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:09.7 1:11:58.9 11:35 36  42.6       101      F 35-39   
866   496  Michelle Lovely           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:12:51.8 1:11:58.9 11:35 54  50.0       55       F 50-54   
867   6140 Dustin Maxwell            M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:13:37.3 1:11:59.5 11:35 34  37.3       42       M 30-34   
868   556  Marybeth McGaha           F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:13:37.8 1:11:59.7 11:35 44  44.7       113      F 40-44   
869   441  Dwayne King               M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:12:32.0 1:12:01.4 11:35 57  44.3       43       M 55-59   
870   740  Stacy Saddler             F      Valrico                   FL    US      1:12:40.9 1:12:03.6 11:36 42  43.9       114      F 40-44   
871   845  Jachima Taino             F      Lithia                    FL    US      1:13:35.3 1:12:04.9 11:36 34  42.3       67       F 30-34   
872   6287 Paul Rosen                M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:12:51.2 1:12:05.0 11:36 63  46.8       15       M 60-64   
873   38   Samantha Bachman          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:36.5 1:12:05.8 11:36 33  42.2       68       F 30-34   
874   648  lindsey packard           F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:12:44.3 1:12:09.0 11:37 29  42.0       40       F 25-29   
875   1211 Erika Bailey              F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:13:30.4 1:12:10.1 11:37 45  45.0       85       F 45-49   
876   974  Lisa Bell                 F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:12:35.4 1:12:14.1 11:38 58  52.4       36       F 55-59   
877   787  Dana Shuster              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:08.3 1:12:14.4 11:38 43  44.1       115      F 40-44   
878   279  Rich Foster               M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:14:19.5 1:12:14.9 11:38 42  39.0       61       M 40-44   
879   788  Vicki Shuster             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:08.6 1:12:16.0 11:38 39  43.0       102      F 35-39   
880   1061 Jennifer Heymann          F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:13:29.5 1:12:16.0 11:38 32  42.0       69       F 30-34   
881   6282 Lindsay Perkins           F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:13:29.6 1:12:16.6 11:38 37  42.6       103      F 35-39   
882   163  michelle cook             F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:14:11.5 1:12:22.7 11:39 57  51.6       37       F 55-59   
883   1291 Pamela Haber              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:13:59.0 1:12:23.0 11:39 57  51.6       38       F 55-59   
884   584  Tara Michalicka           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:13:04.6 1:12:25.7 11:39 47  45.7       86       F 45-49   
885   1259 Melissa Shuten            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:13:05.5 1:12:27.2 11:40 55  50.3       39       F 55-59   
886   1174 Jessica Spohn             F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:13:01.5 1:12:37.0 11:41 46  45.1       87       F 45-49   
887   6198 Sarah Satterfield         F      Ocala                     FL    US      1:13:03.5 1:12:38.4 11:41 46  45.1       88       F 45-49   
888   118  Michael Butler            M      Hudson                    FL    US      1:13:15.0 1:12:42.7 11:42 51  41.7       37       M 50-54   
889   743  Michael Samarkos          M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:14:43.0 1:12:49.7 11:43 46  39.9       50       M 45-49   
890   744  Nannette Samarkos         F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:14:43.6 1:12:51.0 11:43 38  42.4       104      F 35-39   
891   44   Peggy Baim                F      Ridgefield                CT    US      1:13:54.3 1:12:56.6 11:44 57  51.2       40       F 55-59   
892   1213 Trudy Bedessem            F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:18:06.7 1:12:57.1 11:44 52  48.1       56       F 50-54   
893   6132 Shannon MacIntyre         F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:27.9 1:12:58.1 11:45 45  44.5       89       F 45-49   
894   747  Kristina Sampson          F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:14:19.5 1:13:00.9 11:45 36  42.0       105      F 35-39   
895   6295 Nicole Wyenberg           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:44.8 1:13:02.0 11:45 36  42.0       106      F 35-39   
896   6202 Trevor Schuler            M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:14:04.8 1:13:03.6 11:45 37  37.2       38       M 35-39   
897   6207 Brian Shafran             M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:14:36.6 1:13:06.3 11:46 49  40.7       51       M 45-49   
898   264  Jessica Ferraro           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:15:08.8 1:13:09.1 11:46 29  41.5       41       F 25-29   
899   1169 Jen Sirois                F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:14:31.4 1:13:15.8 11:47 34  41.6       70       F 30-34   
900   701  daisy quinn               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:15:24.7 1:13:22.1 11:48 37  41.9       107      F 35-39   
901   763  Zack Schibner             M      Tampatampa                FL    US      1:14:08.8 1:13:29.2 11:50 26  36.4       22       M 25-29   
902   577  Maria Mendoza             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:15:19.3 1:13:30.0 11:50 57  50.9       41       F 55-59   
903   452  Rachel Kornicki           F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:14:34.2 1:13:34.3 11:50 31  41.2       71       F 30-34   
904   1070 Tammy Jackson             F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:14:45.5 1:13:36.7 11:51 48  45.5       90       F 45-49   
905   6106 Nicole Jones              F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:14:48.7 1:13:37.1 11:51 41  42.7       116      F 40-44   
906   349  David Hamilton            M      Brooksville               FL    US      1:15:21.3 1:13:37.1 11:51 58  43.7       44       M 55-59   
907   690  Anne Powell               F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:14:44.4 1:13:40.8 11:51 46  44.5       91       F 45-49   
908   628  Kim Nguyen                F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:16:27.8 1:13:41.1 11:52 48  45.4       92       F 45-49   
909   528  Orlando Martinez          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:14:27.7 1:13:42.5 11:52 56  42.9       45       M 55-59   
910   538  Michelle Mauro            F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:14:46.8 1:13:44.2 11:52 47  44.9       93       F 45-49   
911   1064 Meaghan Hopkins           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:14:27.9 1:13:56.0 11:54 31  41.0       72       F 30-34   
912   123  Kristen Campbell          F                                              1:15:42.2 1:13:57.3 11:54 37  41.6       108      F 35-39   
913   626  Amy Nguyen                F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:16:47.1 1:13:58.7 11:54 48  45.3       94       F 45-49   
914   569  Jill Mcnickle             F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:15:07.8 1:14:02.3 11:55 50  46.3       57       F 50-54   
915   864  Jack Turner               M      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:14:41.1 1:14:03.9 11:55 83  62.7       2        M 80-99   
916   1277 Angel Costanzo            F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:16:23.6 1:14:17.4 11:57 51  46.7       58       F 50-54   
917   415  Elyse Jenkins             F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:15:10.7 1:14:21.0 11:58 32  40.8       73       F 30-34   
918   166  Michelle Cortes           F      Oviedo                    FL    US      1:15:04.0 1:14:23.5 11:58 44  43.2       117      F 40-44   
919   6152 Pamela Miller             F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:16:07.6 1:14:24.1 11:58 44  43.2       118      F 40-44   
920   1021 Paul Domyan               M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:16:10.3 1:14:24.2 11:58 34  36.1       43       M 30-34   
921   6241 Marcia Wirth              F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:16:08.4 1:14:26.9 11:59 45  43.6       95       F 45-49   
922   407  Janibelle Jackson         F      Winter Springs            FL    US      1:15:12.2 1:14:32.0 12:00 45  43.5       96       F 45-49   
923   777  Chris Sewell              M      Valrico                   FL    US      1:15:17.5 1:14:34.8 12:00 41  37.5       62       M 40-44   
924   6264 Eddie Lee                 M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:15:41.8 1:14:34.9 12:00 50  40.3       38       M 50-54   
925   682  Bethany Plate             F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:15:42.1 1:14:36.6 12:00 35  40.9       109      F 35-39   
926   1286 lizanne garcia            F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:15:37.5 1:14:38.9 12:01 54  48.2       59       F 50-54   
927   384  Bob Hilliard              M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:15:02.5 1:14:39.6 12:01 62  44.8       16       M 60-64   
928   475  Kathy Larson              F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:16:20.1 1:14:39.7 12:01 45  43.5       97       F 45-49   
929   6094 Monica Hermann            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:15:20.4 1:14:41.1 12:01 30  40.6       74       F 30-34   
930   6188 Jennifer Reinhart         F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:17:02.3 1:14:51.1 12:03 45  43.4       98       F 45-49   
931   578  Leslie Menichino          F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:16:46.3 1:14:52.9 12:03 47  44.2       99       F 45-49   
932   6292 Katlyn Stoneburner        F      Largo                     FL    US      1:16:14.7 1:14:53.7 12:03 28  40.5       42       F 25-29   
933   6150 Shari Mereness            F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:15:14.6 1:14:58.6 12:04 56  49.2       42       F 55-59   
934   216  Elliot Dibbs              M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:16:33.2 1:14:59.1 12:04 51  40.4       39       M 50-54   
935   6023 Darlene Buell             F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:15:50.8 1:14:59.3 12:04 44  42.9       119      F 40-44   
936   274  Denise Fontes             F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:20:08.3 1:14:59.3 12:04 52  46.8       60       F 50-54   
937   730  Erin Root                 F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:15:45.1 1:15:00.0 12:04 44  42.9       120      F 40-44   
938   294  Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      1:15:05.4 1:15:05.4 12:05 62  53.2       21       F 60-64   
939   6129 Anthony Lombardi          M      Orlando                   FL    US      1:15:56.8 1:15:08.0 12:05 30  35.6       44       M 30-34   
940   738  Annie Ryan                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:16:05.8 1:15:11.7 12:06 70  59.8       1        F 70-74   
941   6232 Valiant Vasquez           M      Port Richey               FL    US      1:17:33.8 1:15:21.4 12:08 47  38.9       52       M 45-49   
942   499  Stephen Lucas             M      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:15:47.3 1:15:22.4 12:08 51  40.2       40       M 50-54   
943   1059 Andrea Hawk               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:16:09.0 1:15:27.2 12:09 51  46.0       61       F 50-54   
944   6218 Christine Sterling        F      saint petersburg          FL    US      1:16:09.7 1:15:28.0 12:09 50  45.4       62       F 50-54   
945   6252 Thomas Brabenec           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:16:11.7 1:15:29.9 12:09 49  39.4       53       M 45-49   
946   429  Veronica Kaminsky         F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:17:15.6 1:15:31.2 12:09 45  43.0       100      F 45-49   
947   817  Kristinia Springer        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:16:12.4 1:15:32.4 12:09 35  40.4       110      F 35-39   
948   6276 Esther Melvin             F      Gibsonton                 FL    US      1:15:32.8 1:15:32.8 12:09 37  40.7       111      F 35-39   
949   1269 Patti Winniczuk           F      Auburndale                FL    US      1:17:14.8 1:15:35.6 12:10 61  52.1       22       F 60-64   
950   514  shannon maloney           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:16:14.6 1:15:36.0 12:10 28  40.1       43       F 25-29   
951   332  Katherine Grieves         F      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:16:21.0 1:15:40.7 12:11 43  42.1       121      F 40-44   
952   737  JESSICA Russo             F      Wimauma                   FL    US      1:16:38.2 1:15:45.3 12:11 30  40.0       75       F 30-34   
953   1184 Traci Thompson Ferguson   F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:17:00.5 1:15:46.2 12:12 44  42.4       122      F 40-44   
954   79   Malissa Binkley           F      Valrico                   FL    US      1:19:15.4 1:15:47.5 12:12 42  41.8       123      F 40-44   
955   527  Annette Martinez          F      Plant City                FL    US      1:16:33.7 1:15:49.3 12:12 54  47.5       63       F 50-54   
956   428  Lionel Kaminsky           M      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:17:34.6 1:15:50.1 12:12 44  37.7       63       M 40-44   
957   45   Jennifer Baker            F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:17:19.1 1:15:51.5 12:12 44  42.4       124      F 40-44   
958   76   Jennifer Benoit           F      Lithia                    FL    US      1:19:20.3 1:15:52.5 12:13 56  48.6       43       F 55-59   
959   447  Elaine Knight             F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:16:39.8 1:15:56.2 12:13 61  51.9       23       F 60-64   
960   86   Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      1:17:23.6 1:15:56.6 12:13 51  45.7       64       F 50-54   
961   903  Dana Webb                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:16:57.6 1:15:57.7 12:13 30  39.9       76       F 30-34   
962   850  Justin Thompson           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:16:58.3 1:15:57.9 12:14 30  35.2       45       M 30-34   
963   130  Breanne Casper            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:17:07.8 1:15:58.7 12:14 23  39.9       7        F 18-24   
964   592  Cheryl Mistretta          F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:17:27.3 1:16:00.7 12:14 60  51.2       24       F 60-64   
965   466  Lauren LaLiberte          F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:17:27.1 1:16:01.6 12:14 39  40.8       112      F 35-39   
966   373  Nancy Herrick             F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:17:10.2 1:16:01.7 12:14 44  42.3       125      F 40-44   
967   1241 Sarah Marsicek            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:17:24.6 1:16:02.5 12:14 30  39.9       77       F 30-34   
968   265  Shannon Ferraro           F      Floral City               FL    US      1:17:55.3 1:16:05.7 12:15 42  41.6       126      F 40-44   
969   157  Craig Comperatore         M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:17:15.8 1:16:06.9 12:15 44  37.6       64       M 40-44   
970   158  Mell Comperatore          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:17:15.9 1:16:07.7 12:15 43  41.9       127      F 40-44   
971   6197 Robin Deann Ryan          F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:17:29.9 1:16:09.9 12:15 51  45.5       65       F 50-54   
972   1013 Keith Deleeuw             M      Valrico                   FL    US      1:17:32.6 1:16:16.8 12:17 39  36.1       39       M 35-39   
973   858  Sandi Townsend            F      dunedin                   FL    US      1:17:42.4 1:16:17.7 12:17 58  49.6       44       F 55-59   
974   347  Mary J Hall               F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:18:02.0 1:16:19.1 12:17 75  63.9       2        F 75-79   
975   308  Melanie Giardini          F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:17:53.1 1:16:19.5 12:17 34  39.9       78       F 30-34   
976   616  Gwen Myers                F      Miami                     FL    US      1:18:09.0 1:16:20.8 12:17 46  42.9       101      F 45-49   
977   207  Tracey Derival            F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:18:05.0 1:16:21.5 12:17 50  44.9       66       F 50-54   
978   172  Kristina Craft            F      Winter Haven              FL    US      1:17:41.9 1:16:24.3 12:18 47  43.3       102      F 45-49   
979   1225 Nigel Duffett             M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:17:23.0 1:16:31.4 12:19 57  41.7       46       M 55-59   
980   179  Dennis Crow               M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:16:55.3 1:16:32.3 12:19 72  48.4       5        M 70-74   
981   6025 MELISSA CALDER            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:18:48.0 1:16:41.3 12:21 31  39.6       79       F 30-34   
982   6114 Michael Kilpatrick        M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:17:59.5 1:16:44.5 12:21 42  36.7       65       M 40-44   
983   6164 Danielle Nasello          F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:18:15.3 1:16:56.3 12:23 43  41.4       128      F 40-44   
984   485  Roxana Levin              F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:18:01.9 1:16:58.0 12:23 54  46.8       67       F 50-54   
985   6297 glenda benjamin           F      Port Richey               FL    US      1:18:04.0 1:16:59.4 12:23 45  42.1       103      F 45-49   
986   6011 Erin Aupperlee            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:18:03.9 1:17:17.7 12:26 30  39.2       80       F 30-34   
987   6136 Larissa Maloney           F      Inverness                 FL    US      1:19:07.1 1:17:24.6 12:27 47  42.8       104      F 45-49   
988   6050 Nancy Dickman             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:17:53.7 1:17:24.6 12:27 62  51.6       25       F 60-64   
989   363  Patti Hartog              F      Georgetown                IN    US      1:18:40.8 1:17:24.8 12:28 58  48.9       45       F 55-59   
990   1112 Tracy Mo                  F      Longwood                  FL    US      1:18:18.1 1:17:28.5 12:28 40  40.3       129      F 40-44   
991   1332 Mike Shea                 M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:19:21.2 1:17:29.9 12:28 68  45.7       7        M 65-69   
992   6099 Jason Howard              M      Lawtey                    FL    US      1:18:22.5 1:17:31.2 12:29 45  37.2       54       M 45-49   
993   1274 Silvana Capaldi           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:19:21.9 1:17:31.4 12:29 60  50.2       26       F 60-64   
994   1328 Sheila Rogers             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:18:06.5 1:17:33.6 12:29 64  53.0       27       F 60-64   
995   1194 Sara Watson               F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:18:01.6 1:17:34.9 12:29 59  49.5       46       F 55-59   
996   1178 Marcia Sussman            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:18:03.2 1:17:36.3 12:29 64  53.0       28       F 60-64   
997   925  Crystal Wilson            F      Ocala                     FL    US      1:19:50.2 1:17:38.7 12:30 57  48.1       47       F 55-59   
998   634  Miranda Noiseux           F      Lithia                    FL    US      1:17:47.8 1:17:39.2 12:30 28  39.1       44       F 25-29   
999   657  Kristin Parsons           F      Canton                    OH    US      1:19:50.6 1:17:39.9 12:30 48  43.1       105      F 45-49   
1000  43   Alex Bailey               M      Lithia                    FL    US      1:17:48.5 1:17:40.2 12:30 29  34.4       23       M 25-29   
1001  362  Larry Hartog              M      Georgetown                IN    US      1:18:56.2 1:17:40.8 12:30 58  41.5       47       M 55-59   
1002  19   Coree Allen               F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:18:56.9 1:17:42.8 12:30 42  40.7       130      F 40-44   
1003  890  James Wannamaker          M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:18:39.1 1:17:45.9 12:31 70  46.5       6        M 70-74   
1004  1106 Mallory Maslar            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:18:17.3 1:17:47.2 12:31 31  39.0       81       F 30-34   
1005  6179 Pamela Patrick            F      Spring Hill               FL    US      1:19:25.4 1:17:47.7 12:31 45  41.7       106      F 45-49   
1006  262  Patti Fasano              F      Spring hill               FL    US      1:19:24.8 1:17:47.7 12:31 53  45.7       68       F 50-54   
1007  1341 Sanjay Chauhan            M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:19:53.5 1:17:51.9 12:32 50  38.6       41       M 50-54   
1008  947  Stacy Zebrick             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:18:27.2 1:17:53.1 12:32 35  39.2       113      F 35-39   
1009  1249 Paula Pierceall           F      Wesley chapel             FL    US      1:19:55.3 1:17:59.6 12:33 50  43.9       69       F 50-54   
1010  906  Kelley Webster            F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:18:30.7 1:18:00.7 12:33 44  41.2       131      F 40-44   
1011  65   Nikki Bauer               F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:19:06.5 1:18:10.7 12:35 41  40.2       132      F 40-44   
1012  64   Casey Bauer               M      Lutz                      FL    US      1:19:06.1 1:18:11.1 12:35 42  36.0       66       M 40-44   
1013  6196 Tammy Ruhl                F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:19:35.3 1:18:16.9 12:36 53  45.4       70       F 50-54   
1014  6215 Denise Steele             F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:19:35.4 1:18:17.5 12:36 54  46.0       71       F 50-54   
1015  991  Betty Canton              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:19:26.8 1:18:19.8 12:36 69  56.5       8        F 65-69   
1016  615  Michele Musto             F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:19:25.0 1:18:22.1 12:37 58  48.3       48       F 55-59   
1017  596  Abby Moir                 F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:19:54.5 1:18:26.3 12:37 17  39.6       5        F 15-17   
1018  1017 Lisa Dittmar              F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:19:38.8 1:18:30.0 12:38 49  43.1       107      F 45-49   
1019  21   Jennifer Amandro          F      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:19:08.4 1:18:30.8 12:38 49  43.1       108      F 45-49   
1020  897  LISA Waterman             F      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:19:09.7 1:18:32.4 12:38 50  43.6       72       F 50-54   
1021  1053 Michele Gregory           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:20:00.1 1:18:40.2 12:40 67  54.6       9        F 65-69   
1022  276  Betsy Forrester           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:19:19.1 1:18:43.7 12:40 64  52.2       29       F 60-64   
1023  938  Carolyn Xanten            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:19:48.7 1:18:46.1 12:41 55  46.3       49       F 55-59   
1024  662  Maria Pebworth            F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:20:31.5 1:18:46.5 12:41 44  40.8       133      F 40-44   
1025  853  Erika Tidwell             F      TampaTampa                FL    US      1:19:45.0 1:18:48.5 12:41 42  40.2       134      F 40-44   
1026  153  Michael Comeau            M      Ottawa                    ON    CA      1:19:24.7 1:18:48.9 12:41 62  42.4       17       M 60-64   
1027  446  Cheryl Kloehn             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:20:39.8 1:18:49.6 12:41 42  40.2       135      F 40-44   
1028  612  Jennifer Munro            F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:20:40.4 1:18:50.5 12:41 45  41.2       109      F 45-49   
1029  6300 Kristine Craig            F      Sumter                    SC    US      1:19:25.8 1:18:52.3 12:42 35  38.7       114      F 35-39   
1030  1009 Shannon Cuomo             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:19:30.5 1:18:53.7 12:42 42  40.1       136      F 40-44   
1031  859  Davina Trendell           F      Apollo Beach              FL    US      1:19:33.8 1:19:00.0 12:43 50  43.4       73       F 50-54   
1032  409  Linda Jacobsen            F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:20:28.6 1:19:04.5 12:44 63  51.3       30       F 60-64   
1033  401  Brian Hutton              M      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:19:49.4 1:19:15.4 12:45 32  33.8       46       M 30-34   
1034  6009 Rose Augustin             F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:30:29.8 1:19:17.6 12:46 36  38.7       115      F 35-39   
1035  6194 Ashley Rodriguez          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:20:52.5 1:19:19.9 12:46 34  38.4       82       F 30-34   
1036  1010 Mallory Cyr               F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:20:26.0 1:19:20.4 12:46 32  38.3       83       F 30-34   
1037  6047 Deirdre DeSantis          F      Schoharie                 NY    US      1:20:12.3 1:19:22.9 12:47 50  43.2       74       F 50-54   
1038  1139 Lora Polgar               F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:20:28.4 1:19:23.1 12:47 65  52.5       10       F 65-69   
1039  141  Becky Cizek               F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:24:33.6 1:19:23.3 12:47 55  45.9       50       F 55-59   
1040  1221 Tywonn Davidson           F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:20:06.2 1:19:28.0 12:47 38  38.9       116      F 35-39   
1041  6146 Audrey Medina             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:21:05.1 1:19:29.5 12:48 20  38.2       8        F 18-24   
1042  6165 Kazuko Neely              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:21:23.3 1:19:37.1 12:49 49  42.5       110      F 45-49   
1043  6043 Cynthia Crim              F      Valrico                   FL    US      1:20:36.3 1:19:39.7 12:49 37  38.6       117      F 35-39   
1044  1165 S. Shaw                   F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:21:00.7 1:19:44.4 12:50 11  44.0       2        F 1-11    
1045  1166 Tracy Shaw                F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:21:00.8 1:19:44.7 12:50 42  39.7       137      F 40-44   
1046  1167 Steven Shaw III           M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:21:01.4 1:19:45.0 12:50 14  35.4       3        M 12-14   
1047  68   Nicole Baum               F      Dade City                 FL    US      1:21:39.1 1:19:46.8 12:50 33  38.1       84       F 30-34   
1048  889  Kimberly Walters          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:21:36.1 1:19:47.4 12:50 40  39.1       138      F 40-44   
1049  1229 JANAIL GLOVER             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:20:40.8 1:19:51.8 12:51 33  38.1       85       F 30-34   
1050  236  Kellie Eaton              F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:20:21.9 1:19:56.3 12:52 46  41.0       111      F 45-49   
1051  1304 Michelle Lindsey          F      Largo                     FL    US      1:20:21.9 1:19:56.6 12:52 48  41.9       112      F 45-49   
1052  734  Ashley Rountree           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:20:23.1 1:20:03.9 12:53 35  38.2       118      F 35-39   
1053  552  AMBER MCCULLOUGH          F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:22:07.3 1:20:06.7 12:54 34  38.0       86       F 30-34   
1054  6060 Taniya Eldridge           F      Wimauma                   FL    US      1:20:49.9 1:20:08.2 12:54 33  38.0       87       F 30-34   
1055  685  Penny Pollard             F      Winter Haven              FL    US      1:21:36.3 1:20:10.7 12:54 56  46.0       51       F 55-59   
1056  638  Bernadette OBrien         F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:21:25.1 1:20:16.9 12:55 62  49.8       31       F 60-64   
1057  6258 Lyna Ellrodt              F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:21:03.0 1:20:22.0 12:56 33  37.8       88       F 30-34   
1058  175  Donna Cress               F      Ocala                     FL    US      1:21:20.3 1:20:24.6 12:56 48  41.6       113      F 45-49   
1059  1334 Lisa Thomas               F      Trinity                   FL    US      1:22:21.4 1:20:27.7 12:57 46  40.7       114      F 45-49   
1060  1195 Nini Werking              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:21:17.3 1:20:28.2 12:57 41  39.1       139      F 40-44   
1061  12   Selena ADEM-Boksen        F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:20:29.2 1:20:29.2 12:57 34  37.9       89       F 30-34   
1062  969  Kim Ballish               F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:21:14.6 1:20:32.5 12:58 51  43.1       75       F 50-54   
1063  6289 Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      1:21:18.3 1:20:33.6 12:58 36  38.0       119      F 35-39   
1064  413  Danielle Jarrett          F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:21:14.9 1:20:34.2 12:58 40  38.8       140      F 40-44   
1065  778  Melisa Sewell             F      Valrico                   FL    US      1:21:16.1 1:20:34.7 12:58 40  38.8       141      F 40-44   
1066  6078 Jessica Gotsch            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:23:07.3 1:20:42.5 12:59 42  39.2       142      F 40-44   
1067  268  Alice Fink                F      Fort Myers Beach          FL    US      1:21:19.9 1:20:43.2 12:59 66  52.4       11       F 65-69   
1068  1234 Jennifer Hopson           F      Flint                     MI    US      1:22:30.7 1:20:47.0 13:00 33  37.7       90       F 30-34   
1069  6275 Amy Mello                 F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:21:06.9 1:20:47.2 13:00 45  40.2       115      F 45-49   
1070  799  Matt Skinner              M      Clermont                  FL    US      1:22:53.7 1:20:51.9 13:01 50  37.2       42       M 50-54   
1071  6278 Khaleelah Dionne Muhammad F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:22:29.1 1:21:07.7 13:03 46  40.4       116      F 45-49   
1072  671  T. Peterson               M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:21:42.4 1:21:08.3 13:03 11  37.9       2        M 1-11    
1073  635  Anne Nolan                F      Dacula                    GA    US      1:22:14.6 1:21:10.6 13:04 64  50.6       32       F 60-64   
1074  752  Marit Santiago            F      Seminole                  FL    US      1:21:47.3 1:21:19.2 13:05 48  41.2       117      F 45-49   
1075  710  Anne Reed                 F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:22:21.5 1:21:25.5 13:06 42  38.9       143      F 40-44   
1076  1067 Amy Hurst                 F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:22:57.8 1:21:33.9 13:08 50  42.0       76       F 50-54   
1077  1068 Chip Hurst                M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:22:57.3 1:21:34.7 13:08 51  37.1       43       M 50-54   
1078  75   Christine Bellido         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:22:43.6 1:21:38.9 13:08 30  37.2       91       F 30-34   
1079  945  Robert Zakel              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:22:44.5 1:21:40.5 13:09 39  33.7       40       M 35-39   
1080  1214 Maria Bellido             F      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:22:43.6 1:21:41.3 13:09 38  37.8       120      F 35-39   
1081  6213 Alejandra Sosa            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:23:35.5 1:21:41.9 13:09 28  37.1       45       F 25-29   
1082  6168 Marisa Nicholson          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:23:35.5 1:21:42.3 13:09 27  37.1       46       F 25-29   
1083  454  Cathy Kort                F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:23:20.2 1:21:44.6 13:09 58  46.3       52       F 55-59   
1084  800  Suzanne Skinner           F      Clermont                  FL    US      1:23:46.8 1:21:44.9 13:09 49  41.4       118      F 45-49   
1085  1347 Crystal Plummer           F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:23:25.5 1:21:48.5 13:10 54  44.0       77       F 50-54   
1086  1318 Melissa Murillo           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:28:15.3 1:21:52.7 13:11 38  37.7       121      F 35-39   
1087  424  Trisha Jones              F      Apollo Beach              FL    US      1:23:28.4 1:21:55.1 13:11 41  38.4       144      F 40-44   
1088  894  Becky Warnken             F      Apollo Beach              FL    US      1:23:30.3 1:21:56.5 13:11 32  37.1       92       F 30-34   
1089  725  Lauren Roginski           F      Apollo Beach              FL    US      1:23:31.2 1:21:56.6 13:11 34  37.2       93       F 30-34   
1090  243  Stacey Elbe               F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:22:34.1 1:22:00.7 13:12 37  37.5       122      F 35-39   
1091  1350 Anonymous Participant     M                                      US      1:22:58.4 1:22:08.5 13:13 54  37.8       44       M 50-54   
1092  6267 Bob Lincoln               M      Indian Rocks Beach        FL    US      1:23:21.2 1:22:12.0 13:14 66  42.2       8        M 65-69   
1093  315  Zabrina Glenn             F      St. Petersburg            FL    US      1:24:04.7 1:22:13.4 13:14 43  38.8       145      F 40-44   
1094  6001 Yvette Acosta MacMillan   F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:22:42.3 1:22:16.5 13:14 61  47.9       33       F 60-64   
1095  400  Bethany Hutfilz           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:23:06.1 1:22:17.1 13:15 42  38.5       146      F 40-44   
1096  896  Shawna Warren             F      Sebring                   FL    US      1:23:14.6 1:22:20.8 13:15 37  37.4       123      F 35-39   
1097  142  Jenny Clanton             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:24:23.9 1:22:20.9 13:15 33  36.9       94       F 30-34   
1098  277  ALISON FOSTER             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:24:26.9 1:22:21.6 13:15 44  39.0       147      F 40-44   
1099  119  Morgan Butler             F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:23:03.5 1:22:23.1 13:16 42  38.4       148      F 40-44   
1100  930  Brandon Wivholm           M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:24:15.7 1:22:45.0 13:19 37  32.9       41       M 35-39   
1101  931  Jennifer Wivholm          F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:24:16.5 1:22:46.2 13:19 37  37.2       124      F 35-39   
1102  6176 Hildarys Partridge        F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:24:28.9 1:22:50.0 13:20 45  39.2       119      F 45-49   
1103  6270 Brittany Maglio           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:22:51.3 1:22:51.3 13:20 35  36.9       125      F 35-39   
1104  105  Nicole Brenson            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:24:20.7 1:22:51.6 13:20 32  36.6       95       F 30-34   
1105  299  Thomas Gaspari            M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:23:29.3 1:22:52.4 13:20 58  38.9       48       M 55-59   
1106  831  Don Strobeck              M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:24:25.6 1:22:54.0 13:20 63  40.7       18       M 60-64   
1107  832  Pamela Strobeck           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:24:26.2 1:22:55.0 13:21 62  48.2       34       F 60-64   
1108  516  Shannon Mann              F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:23:34.3 1:23:00.4 13:22 42  38.1       149      F 40-44   
1109  6074 Suzanne Garszczynski      F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:24:34.0 1:23:03.3 13:22 72  55.8       2        F 70-74   
1110  152  Anita Colvin              F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:24:01.8 1:23:14.9 13:24 62  48.0       35       F 60-64   
1111  444  Sarah Kirschman           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:24:15.8 1:23:16.6 13:24 31  36.4       96       F 30-34   
1112  367  Michelle Hayes            F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:23:56.4 1:23:19.0 13:25 49  40.6       120      F 45-49   
1113  6037 Sonya Cook                F      Spring Hill               FL    US      1:25:05.6 1:23:19.1 13:25 34  36.6       97       F 30-34   
1114  751  Brandy Sanns              F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:24:11.1 1:23:26.1 13:26 34  36.5       98       F 30-34   
1115  211  Tracy Devore              F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:24:23.6 1:23:27.9 13:26 44  38.5       150      F 40-44   
1116  653  Megan Parks               F      Davenport                 FL    US      1:23:44.2 1:23:33.9 13:27 32  36.3       99       F 30-34   
1117  977  Mari Blank                F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:24:15.5 1:23:40.5 13:28 51  41.5       78       F 50-54   
1118  341  Diane Haberman            F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:25:22.5 1:23:41.5 13:28 54  43.0       79       F 50-54   
1119  1122 Jill Neese                F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:24:22.8 1:23:47.7 13:29 52  41.9       80       F 50-54   
1120  597  Alexandra Moir            F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:25:19.8 1:23:51.6 13:30 20  36.2       9        F 18-24   
1121  939  Carrie Yarbrough          F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:24:34.2 1:23:51.9 13:30 35  36.4       126      F 35-39   
1122  789  Jessica Sicona            F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:24:29.6 1:23:55.5 13:30 40  37.2       151      F 40-44   
1123  1146 Kim Rankin                F      Apollo Beach              FL    US      1:24:49.6 1:23:58.4 13:31 57  44.5       53       F 55-59   
1124  6086 Melodie Hall              F      Weeki Wachee              FL    US      1:25:44.8 1:23:58.6 13:31 51  41.3       81       F 50-54   
1125  940  R. Yarbrough              M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:24:40.6 1:23:58.7 13:31 10  38.1       3        M 1-11    
1126  304  Duangduan Geeratisoontorn F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:26:12.3 1:24:01.1 13:31 56  43.9       54       F 55-59   
1127  220  Joyce Dimmer              F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:24:57.5 1:24:08.3 13:32 58  45.0       55       F 55-59   
1128  862  Ashley Tunkle             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:25:29.8 1:24:16.0 13:34 46  38.9       121      F 45-49   
1129  102  Jill Breed                F      Castle Rock               CO    US      1:25:29.7 1:24:16.5 13:34 47  39.3       122      F 45-49   
1130  1111 Tara Michalak             F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:25:07.8 1:24:41.5 13:38 32  35.9       100      F 30-34   
1131  1066 Dawana Hug                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:27:06.7 1:24:55.5 13:40 35  36.0       127      F 35-39   
1132  120  Raiza Calderon            F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:26:47.1 1:24:59.9 13:41 41  37.0       152      F 40-44   
1133  1088 Erin Leyendecker          F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:26:13.6 1:25:02.2 13:41 34  35.8       101      F 30-34   
1134  6219 Judith Stocker            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:27:01.6 1:25:02.9 13:41 45  38.2       123      F 45-49   
1135  990  Kaitlyn Cannon            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:27:03.6 1:25:05.5 13:42 31  35.6       102      F 30-34   
1136  6184 Kevin Poulin              M      Brooksville               FL    US      1:29:49.2 1:25:06.6 13:42 37  32.0       42       M 35-39   
1137  6286 Angie Rios                F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:27:05.8 1:25:07.1 13:42 56  43.4       56       F 55-59   
1138  534  Lindsay Mathews           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:26:33.8 1:25:08.7 13:42 27  35.6       47       F 25-29   
1139  463  Claudia LaGueux           F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:25:25.8 1:25:09.2 13:42 61  46.3       36       F 60-64   
1140  219  Dara Dimeler              F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:26:56.3 1:25:10.7 13:42 40  36.7       153      F 40-44   
1141  1104 Stephanie Martinez        F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:26:57.8 1:25:11.9 13:43 43  37.4       154      F 40-44   
1142  1300 Ken Kramer                M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:27:38.6 1:25:24.5 13:45 62  39.1       19       M 60-64   
1143  6195 Meghan Roth               F      Casselberry               FL    US      1:26:56.3 1:25:28.4 13:45 39  36.3       128      F 35-39   
1144  477  Katie Lebovitz            F      Winter Park               FL    US      1:26:56.5 1:25:28.9 13:45 37  36.0       129      F 35-39   
1145  1153 Hope Robinson             F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:26:56.1 1:25:29.0 13:45 36  35.9       130      F 35-39   
1146  1037 Madeline Fugate           F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:26:57.4 1:25:31.0 13:46 47  38.7       124      F 45-49   
1147  495  Melissa Lostraglio        F      Largo                     FL    US      1:26:07.6 1:25:40.6 13:47 49  39.5       125      F 45-49   
1148  6015 Alicia Berry-Parker       F      Bristol                   NH    US      1:27:52.5 1:25:51.8 13:49 33  35.4       103      F 30-34   
1149  6201 Kristine Schneider        F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:27:52.5 1:25:52.1 13:49 34  35.5       104      F 30-34   
1150  950  Elizabeth Zill            F      Ruskin                    FL    US      1:26:43.0 1:25:55.0 13:50 35  35.6       131      F 35-39   
1151  67   Jared Baum                M      Dade City                 FL    US      1:27:48.8 1:25:56.7 13:50 33  31.2       47       M 30-34   
1152  6262 Brenda Johnston           F      Avon Park                 FL    US      1:26:42.8 1:26:02.4 13:51 58  44.0       57       F 55-59   
1153  647  Maria Ortiz               F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:27:56.4 1:26:09.5 13:52 41  36.5       155      F 40-44   
1154  645  Dana ORourke              F      Sebring                   FL    US      1:27:09.1 1:26:15.4 13:53 51  40.2       82       F 50-54   
1155  375  Phil Hersey               M      Davenport                 FL    US      1:28:03.1 1:26:17.9 13:53 49  34.5       55       M 45-49   
1156  6090 Taylor Harmon             F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:26:31.6 1:26:22.1 13:54 26  35.1       48       F 25-29   
1157  6089 Patrick Harmon            M      Orlando                   FL    US      1:26:32.2 1:26:22.2 13:54 58  37.3       49       M 55-59   
1158  1130 Patricia Patterson        F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:27:07.0 1:26:24.2 13:54 62  46.3       37       F 60-64   
1159  1303 Stephanie Lewis           F      Nokomis                   FL    US      1:28:19.8 1:26:34.8 13:56 40  36.1       156      F 40-44   
1160  6085 ashton hall               F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:27:14.8 1:26:47.6 13:58 29  34.9       49       F 25-29   
1161  95   Kasey Braden              F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:29:01.9 1:26:53.5 13:59 23  34.9       10       F 18-24   
1162  533  Cheryl Mathews            F      Bakersfield               CA    US      1:28:20.0 1:26:55.2 13:59 52  40.4       83       F 50-54   
1163  186  Cindy Cupp                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:28:51.5 1:27:01.0 14:00 53  40.8       84       F 50-54   
1164  489  Michelle Lippincott       F      Lakewood Ranch            FL    US      1:27:47.1 1:27:05.7 14:01 32  34.9       105      F 30-34   
1165  6123 Maria Laverdure           F      Kissimmee                 FL    US      1:27:59.2 1:27:06.4 14:01 38  35.5       132      F 35-39   
1166  6124 Ross Laverdure            M      Kissimmee                 FL    US      1:27:59.8 1:27:06.7 14:01 35  31.0       43       M 35-39   
1167  378  Courtney Hester           F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:29:02.6 1:27:17.9 14:03 46  37.5       126      F 45-49   
1168  727  Teresa Rojas              F      Lake Mary                 FL    US      1:29:11.8 1:27:23.8 14:04 40  35.7       157      F 40-44   
1169  6310 Catina Sherwood           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:29:00.5 1:27:24.0 14:04 39  35.5       133      F 35-39   
1170  6066 Teresa Finley             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:28:19.3 1:27:24.8 14:04 36  35.1       134      F 35-39   
1171  1284 Jocelyn Finocchiaro       F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:29:22.9 1:27:42.3 14:07 45  37.0       127      F 45-49   
1172  644  Cathy Ordiway             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:29:01.9 1:27:43.4 14:07 60  44.3       38       F 60-64   
1173  422  Alma Jones                F      Placida                   FL    US      1:29:26.4 1:27:53.2 14:09 47  37.7       128      F 45-49   
1174  967  Mari Aviles               F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:28:47.6 1:27:58.0 14:09 43  36.2       158      F 40-44   
1175  59   Margaret Baskette         F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:30:51.3 1:28:03.2 14:10 62  45.4       39       F 60-64   
1176  1045 Theresa Goff              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:30:51.7 1:28:04.0 14:10 65  47.4       12       F 65-69   
1177  388  Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      1:30:21.1 1:28:11.2 14:12 53  40.3       85       F 50-54   
1178  627  Duke Nguyen               M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:31:03.0 1:28:16.1 14:12 49  33.7       56       M 45-49   
1179  1312 Lonnie Milburn            M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:29:16.3 1:28:17.7 14:13 41  31.6       67       M 40-44   
1180  6034 Victoria Coffee           F      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:30:09.2 1:28:26.8 14:14 50  38.7       86       F 50-54   
1181  1216 Morgan Blount             F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:29:23.9 1:28:36.3 14:16 30  34.2       106      F 30-34   
1182  306  Mary Gesenhues            F      Floyds Knobs              IN    US      1:30:20.6 1:28:40.0 14:16 58  42.7       58       F 55-59   
1183  1044 Tammy Gibson              F      Lanesville                IN    US      1:30:20.8 1:28:40.5 14:16 56  41.6       59       F 55-59   
1184  6081 Richard Gross             M      Spring Hill               FL    US      1:29:21.7 1:28:43.9 14:17 37  30.7       44       M 35-39   
1185  6223 Stacy Tessier             F      Spring Hill               FL    US      1:29:25.8 1:28:48.1 14:17 38  34.8       135      F 35-39   
1186  381  Tara Heyman               F      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:30:22.8 1:28:50.1 14:18 46  36.9       129      F 45-49   
1187  1042 Susana Gibbons            F      Valrico                   FL    US      1:29:57.2 1:28:50.3 14:18 39  35.0       136      F 35-39   
1188  6303 Ashley Hill               F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:29:14.5 1:28:50.3 14:18 23  34.1       11       F 18-24   
1189  1254 Marla Rolen               F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:30:19.9 1:28:52.1 14:18 62  45.0       40       F 60-64   
1190  677  Cynthia Pierce            F      St Petersburg             FL    US      1:30:45.7 1:28:53.8 14:18 57  42.1       60       F 55-59   
1191  197  Cheryl Davis Giordano     F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:30:36.1 1:29:11.9 14:21 49  38.0       130      F 45-49   
1192  176  Jo crew                   F      Odessa                    FL    US      1:30:35.6 1:29:12.1 14:21 55  40.8       61       F 55-59   
1193  872  Halley Van                F      Seminole                  FL    US      1:31:59.2 1:29:14.6 14:22 49  37.9       131      F 45-49   
1194  957  Rebie Allen               F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:30:08.0 1:29:16.2 14:22 69  49.6       13       F 65-69   
1195  1086 Deanna Leach              F      Plant City                FL    US      1:30:09.1 1:29:19.2 14:22 62  44.7       41       F 60-64   
1196  1282 Cynthia Dunphy            F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:30:05.8 1:29:19.7 14:23 33  34.1       107      F 30-34   
1197  668  Nancy Pernini             F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:30:16.8 1:29:21.1 14:23 59  42.9       62       F 55-59   
1198  1082 Laurie Laamanen           F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:34:13.4 1:29:23.8 14:23 58  42.4       63       F 55-59   
1199  432  Kristin Karnuth           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:30:19.6 1:29:24.8 14:23 40  34.9       159      F 40-44   
1200  1078 Lea Ann Keller            F      Wimauma                   FL    US      1:31:17.6 1:29:39.4 14:26 44  35.9       160      F 40-44   
1201  346  Jenny Hall                F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:31:49.4 1:30:01.5 14:29 58  42.1       64       F 55-59   
1202  698  chakradhar babu puthapatt M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:44:15.0 1:30:06.6 14:30 38  30.4       45       M 35-39   
1203  6148 Tricia Meisner            F      Jacksonville              FL    US      1:31:05.0 1:30:13.9 14:31 47  36.7       132      F 45-49   
1204  809  MAxine Solomon            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:31:28.7 1:30:20.5 14:32 72  51.3       3        F 70-74   
1205  659  Vishnuvardhan Paturi      M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:44:33.4 1:30:23.0 14:33 38  30.3       46       M 35-39   
1206  561  S. McGowan                F      Largo                     FL    US      1:32:10.4 1:30:23.2 14:33 11  38.8       3        F 1-11    
1207  560  Aliyah McGowan            F      Largo                     FL    US      1:32:13.5 1:30:26.0 14:33 34  33.7       108      F 30-34   
1208  717  Patricia S Rice           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:31:43.6 1:30:36.2 14:35 79  57.7       3        F 75-79   
1209  224  Bobbie Donaldson          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:31:47.7 1:30:52.0 14:37 53  39.1       87       F 50-54   
1210  869  Shannon Ulrich            F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:32:10.6 1:31:05.1 14:40 36  33.6       137      F 35-39   
1211  229  Erin Dudley               F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:32:47.0 1:31:12.4 14:41 39  34.0       138      F 35-39   
1212  669  Laura Perri               F      Washington                PA    US      1:32:12.5 1:31:13.0 14:41 61  43.2       42       F 60-64   
1213  1301 Brianne LaMonica          F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:52:23.9 1:31:22.1 14:42 38  33.8       139      F 35-39   
1214  605  Rebecca Morel             F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:32:52.1 1:31:39.0 14:45 24  33.1       12       F 18-24   
1215  430  Lauri Kane                F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:32:24.1 1:31:39.7 14:45 52  38.3       1        F GRAND M 
                                                                                                                             88       F 50-54   
1216  113  Patty Bunnell             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:33:34.4 1:31:39.7 14:45 60  42.4       43       F 60-64   
1217  287  Karen Fuller              F      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:32:53.6 1:32:00.6 14:48 61  42.8       44       F 60-64   
1218  13   Maria Aguayo              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:33:46.4 1:32:14.0 14:51 51  37.6       89       F 50-54   
1219  6092 Heather Hawkins           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:34:11.8 1:32:15.9 14:51 39  33.7       140      F 35-39   
1220  824  Penny Stapleton           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:32:20.8 1:32:20.8 14:52 46  35.5       133      F 45-49   
1221  1351 Brittany Kaufmann Malone  F      St. Petersburg            FL    US      1:34:41.9 1:32:32.8 14:54 28  32.8       50       F 25-29   
1222  6110 Danielle Kapanowski       F      Plant City                FL    US      1:33:53.9 1:32:33.4 14:54 38  33.4       141      F 35-39   
1223  6017 Ryan Bontrager            M      Plant City                FL    US      1:33:54.1 1:32:33.7 14:54 42  30.4       68       M 40-44   
1224  1232 Kristina Hamp             F      Temple Terrace            FL    US      1:38:39.9 1:32:39.9 14:55 23  32.7       13       F 18-24   
1225  1247 Roma Patel                F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:38:40.8 1:32:41.6 14:55 23  32.7       14       F 18-24   
1226  6326 Pamela Bremen             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:34:42.5 1:33:18.6 15:01 42  33.9       161      F 40-44   
1227  138  LouAnn Chesser            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:35:20.3 1:33:26.3 15:02 60  41.6       45       F 60-64   
1228  6051 NICOLE Dickman            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:34:09.9 1:33:29.7 15:03 45  34.7       134      F 45-49   
1229  420  Vicki Johnson             F      Vero Beach                FL    US      1:34:34.7 1:33:41.8 15:05 58  40.4       65       F 55-59   
1230  1237 Jennifer Jernigan         F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:34:45.3 1:33:47.4 15:06 47  35.3       135      F 45-49   
1231  272  Adelyne Folkers           F      Seminole                  FL    US      1:34:54.5 1:33:54.4 15:07 41  33.5       162      F 40-44   
1232  6010 Alexis Aupperlee          F      Lake Worth                FL    US      1:34:41.3 1:33:55.1 15:07 27  32.3       51       F 25-29   
1233  508  Karla Macke               F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:34:29.3 1:33:57.6 15:07 57  39.8       66       F 55-59   
1234  559  Meredith McGlamery        F      Holiday                   FL    US      1:34:46.8 1:33:58.8 15:07 47  35.2       136      F 45-49   
1235  6013 Lisa Barnes               F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:37:12.4 1:34:14.1 15:10 32  32.2       109      F 30-34   
1236  52   Vince Barnes              M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:37:12.3 1:34:14.1 15:10 33  28.4       48       M 30-34   
1237  493  Timothy Lomberk           M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:35:26.8 1:34:18.3 15:11 33  28.4       49       M 30-34   
1238  919  Lynne Whitehead           F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:36:00.7 1:34:35.5 15:13 43  33.7       163      F 40-44   
1239  1046 Gigi Gommel               F      North Port                FL    US      1:36:20.0 1:34:46.5 15:15 52  37.0       90       F 50-54   
1240  1192 Leigh-Anne Vigne'         F      Babson Park               FL    US      1:36:18.9 1:35:24.7 15:21 46  34.3       137      F 45-49   
1241  886  Barbara Wahlstrom         F      Bradenton                 FL    US      1:37:00.1 1:35:26.7 15:22 50  35.9       91       F 50-54   
1242  1142 Ellen prince              F      Winter Haven              FL    US      1:36:20.3 1:35:27.6 15:22 75  51.1       4        F 75-79   
1243  6101 Michelle Jarrell          F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:37:09.8 1:35:43.5 15:24 44  33.6       164      F 40-44   
1244  844  Hollis Tozser             F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:37:09.6 1:35:44.3 15:24 43  33.3       165      F 40-44   
1245  323  Kim Goodman               F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:37:50.5 1:35:47.6 15:25 31  31.7       110      F 30-34   
1246  6135 Jennifer Main             F      Palmetto                  FL    US      1:36:41.0 1:36:01.7 15:27 32  31.6       111      F 30-34   
1247  6031 Cindy Christie            F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:38:01.3 1:36:08.1 15:28 42  32.9       166      F 40-44   
1248  356  Destiny Harris            F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:36:59.1 1:36:09.1 15:28 39  32.3       142      F 35-39   
1249  419  Stefanie Johnson          F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:37:00.0 1:36:10.6 15:29 36  31.9       143      F 35-39   
1250  126  Vikki Caradonna           F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      1:37:10.7 1:36:16.1 15:30 47  34.4       138      F 45-49   
1251  6133 Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      1:37:16.1 1:36:19.2 15:30 46  34.0       139      F 45-49   
1252  209  Cathy Detman              F      Flint                     MI    US      1:37:37.4 1:36:23.1 15:31 80  55.4       1        F 80-99   
1253  1283 Holly Ewing               F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:38:28.6 1:36:47.3 15:35 33  31.4       112      F 30-34   
1254  687  Sheila Porter             F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:38:21.3 1:36:56.5 15:36 53  36.7       92       F 50-54   
1255  1156 Allen Rogers              M      Seminole                  FL    US      1:38:36.0 1:37:01.3 15:37 46  30.0       57       M 45-49   
1256  524  Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      1:38:57.5 1:37:08.9 15:38 62  41.1       46       F 60-64   
1257  6033 Kenny Coats               M      Valrico                   FL    US      1:39:04.8 1:37:10.6 15:38 55  32.3       50       M 55-59   
1258  535  Natasha Matos             F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:39:00.9 1:37:12.3 15:39 44  33.1       167      F 40-44   
1259  6260 Allyson Jaax              F      Kansas City               MO    US      1:38:53.6 1:37:32.8 15:42 42  32.4       168      F 40-44   
1260  6172 Andria Novak              F      Highland                  IN    US      1:38:54.4 1:37:34.5 15:42 35  31.3       144      F 35-39   
1261  6235 Lisa Wagner               F      Ozona                     FL    US      1:39:02.0 1:37:40.4 15:43 58  38.8       67       F 55-59   
1262  316  Stacey Glogowski          F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:39:43.4 1:37:59.9 15:46 54  36.7       93       F 50-54   
1263  661  Marilyn Paulson           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:39:43.3 1:38:00.0 15:46 67  43.8       14       F 65-69   
1264  198  Christine Davison         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:39:02.7 1:38:03.5 15:47 63  41.3       47       F 60-64   
1265  247  Amanda Emory              F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:41:35.4 1:38:05.6 15:47 36  31.2       145      F 35-39   
1266  6064 Danielle Ferreira         F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:39:31.8 1:38:21.9 15:50 36  31.2       146      F 35-39   
1267  436  Kimberly Kelly-Clark      F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:39:48.4 1:38:25.0 15:50 55  37.0       68       F 55-59   
1268  380  Norma Jean Hetrick        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:39:39.6 1:38:39.7 15:53 53  36.0       94       F 50-54   
1269  6041 Careen Cramer             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:40:17.0 1:38:43.7 15:53 51  35.1       95       F 50-54   
1270  169  Sandra Cowley             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:40:44.1 1:38:45.5 15:54 71  46.2       4        F 70-74   
1271  6251 Patti Aupperlee           F      West Palm Beach           FL    US      1:40:17.4 1:39:30.9 16:01 55  36.6       69       F 55-59   
1272  369  Jenny Hemond              F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:41:02.9 1:39:55.1 16:05 40  31.3       169      F 40-44   
1273  6143 Mandy McCord              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:41:05.0 1:40:01.1 16:06 42  31.6       170      F 40-44   
1274  1025 Kimberly Dreyfuss         F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:41:09.9 1:40:06.0 16:07 41  31.4       171      F 40-44   
1275  1183 Karen Tharpe              F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:41:10.2 1:40:06.0 16:07 71  45.6       5        F 70-74   
1276  1287 Stephen Gaymont           M      Davenport                 FL    US      1:42:31.6 1:40:27.0 16:10 36  26.9       47       M 35-39   
1277  1170 Brenda Skidmore           F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      2:01:04.9 1:40:34.1 16:11 52  34.9       96       F 50-54   
1278  1358 Brandon Gregoire          M      Daytona Beach             FL    US      1:42:58.1 1:40:56.9 16:15 21  26.5       4        M 18-24   
1279  1356 Megan Binette             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:42:59.3 1:40:58.9 16:15 19  30.1       15       F 18-24   
1280  1357 Suzanne Binette           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:43:44.3 1:41:44.5 16:22 44  31.6       172      F 40-44   
1281  1315 Deborah Mischuch          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:43:07.3 1:41:46.0 16:23 53  34.9       97       F 50-54   
1282  504  MARILYN Lusher            F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:45:04.6 1:43:05.6 16:35 66  41.0       15       F 65-69   
1283  6193 Melissa Robinson          F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:45:17.4 1:43:17.2 16:37 54  34.8       98       F 50-54   
1284  928  Brittany Wisniewski       F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:45:18.1 1:43:18.4 16:38 22  29.4       16       F 18-24   
1285  6095 Geraldine Hernandez       F      Hudson                    FL    US      1:45:17.9 1:43:19.4 16:38 66  40.9       16       F 65-69   
1286  1233 Debbie Hannifan           F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:44:12.9 1:43:23.1 16:38 48  32.4       140      F 45-49   
1287  6173 Kristen Onufer            F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      1:45:05.1 1:43:34.4 16:40 38  29.8       147      F 35-39   
1288  544  Mary Anne McCarthy        F      Trinity                   FL    US      1:44:47.1 1:43:44.3 16:42 65  40.2       17       F 65-69   
1289  981  Taylor Bowen              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:44:09.2 1:44:09.2 16:46 28  29.1       52       F 25-29   
1290  1138 Alan Pineda               M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:44:09.2 1:44:09.2 16:46 28  25.7       24       M 25-29   
1291  6153 Michelle Milone           F      Land OLakes               FL    US      1:45:40.8 1:44:11.7 16:46 39  29.8       148      F 35-39   
1292  907  Rachel Weibel             F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:45:41.1 1:44:12.0 16:46 41  30.2       173      F 40-44   
1293  6320 Amarilis Nunez            F      Miami                     FL    US      1:45:30.9 1:44:15.8 16:47 32  29.1       113      F 30-34   
1294  6315 Harold Davila             M      Homestead                 FL    US      1:45:31.8 1:44:17.3 16:47 31  25.6       50       M 30-34   
1295  232  Rhonda Dunn               F      Seminole                  FL    US      1:45:51.3 1:44:17.3 16:47 47  31.7       141      F 45-49   
1296  629  Martha Nichols            F      Seminole                  FL    US      1:45:51.4 1:44:17.9 16:47 43  30.6       174      F 40-44   
1297  6036 Cindy Cook                F      Vicksburg                 MI    US      1:45:03.3 1:45:03.3 16:54 47  31.5       142      F 45-49   
1298  1157 Tara Ronfeldt             F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:46:34.9 1:45:28.4 16:58 33  28.8       114      F 30-34   
1299  553  LaChandra McDaniel        F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:49:49.4 1:48:13.6 17:25 35  28.2       149      F 35-39   
1300  6100 Debi Immel                F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:49:58.8 1:48:58.5 17:32 53  32.6       99       F 50-54   
1301  6055 Dan Dollar                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:51:27.3 1:51:27.3 17:56 37  24.4       48       M 35-39   
1302  1353 Teresa Del Rio            F      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:55:44.2 1:53:09.5 18:13 54  31.8       100      F 50-54   
1303  6304 Carrie Lanz               F      Northwood                 OH    US      1:55:14.7 1:53:15.9 18:14 41  27.8       175      F 40-44   
1304  875  Janet VanHook             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:55:09.2 1:53:43.8 18:18 59  33.7       70       F 55-59   
1305  192  Lynn Davis                F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:55:10.4 1:53:47.1 18:19 56  32.4       71       F 55-59   
1306  1355 Laura Pollack             F      Ruskin                    FL    US      1:58:32.8 1:57:12.6 18:52 32  25.9       115      F 30-34   
1307  842  Greg Swisher              M      Largo                     FL    US      2:04:03.3 2:01:55.9 19:37 48  24.2       58       M 45-49   
1308  1362 Joe Hull                  M      Longwood                  FL    US      2:03:55.8 2:02:26.6 19:42 41  22.8       69       M 40-44   
1309  1273 Jane Caldera              F      Indian Rocks Beach        FL    US      2:09:45.0 2:07:36.4 20:32 53  27.8       101      F 50-54   
1310  139  Jill Chiappetta           F      Largo                     FL    US      2:09:44.4 2:07:37.6 20:32 52  27.5       102      F 50-54   
1311  1152 Emily Roberts             F      Dunedin                   FL    US      2:44:23.5 2:23:24.2 23:05 33  21.2       116      F 30-34   
1312  196  Scott Davis               M      Tampa                     FL    US      3:06:55.5 3:06:55.5 30:05 56  16.9       51       M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     RJ Dorazil   1023 39  1       M      Tampa FL US        32:53.2 
2     Mike Zwijacz 953  27  2       M      Land O Lakes FL US 34:40.1 
3     Larry Smart  801  49  4       M      Dunedin FL US      36:12.2 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jackie Doucette 1024 56  367     F      Largo FL US 58:55.8   
1     Becky Howarth   393  30  3       F      Tampa FL US 36:04.8   
2     Bethany Votaw   1264 39  851     F      Tampa FL US 1:13:18.3 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dror Vaknin 1340 51  6       M        US     37:02.1 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heidy Wagner 884 42  373     F      Clearwater FL US 59:58.8 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alan Graff 1231 50  18      M      Safety Harbor FL US 41:24.4 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lauri Kane 430 52  1215    F      Palm Harbor FL US 1:32:24.1 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code