Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 6 - Sun February 7, 2021 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                  State Country 5k      5k    5k    5k      5k    5k    Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                        Pace  Place         Pace  Place Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     7158 Michael MacDonald         M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:16:01 5:10  1     0:15:44 5:05  1     0:31:44.6 0:31:44.6 5:07  34  84.7       1        M Overall 
2     1293 RJ Dorazil                M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:16:47 5:25  2     0:16:05 5:11  2     0:32:52.2 0:32:52.2 5:17  40  84.3       2        M Overall 
3     1289 Joe Borg                  M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:16:53 5:27  3     0:16:53 5:27  3     0:33:46.7 0:33:46.7 5:26  39  81.5       3        M Overall 
4     106  Stephen BROWN             M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:16:53 5:27  4     0:17:22 5:36  4     0:34:15.5 0:34:15.4 5:31  24  78.0       1        M 18-24   
5     1315 Giovanni Pipia            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:17:14 5:33  5     0:17:29 5:38  5     0:34:42.6 0:34:42.6 5:35  42  81.1       1        M Masters 
6     125  Zach Bush                 M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:17:51 5:45  6     0:17:37 5:41  6     0:35:27.5 0:35:27.5 5:42  36  76.3       1        M 35-39   
7     849  Larry Smart               M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:18:55 6:06  7     0:18:18 5:54  7     0:37:12.9 0:37:12.9 5:59  50  80.7       1        M Grand M 
8     1204 David Osterweil           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:19:20 6:14  8     0:18:56 6:06  8     0:38:16.5 0:38:16.0 6:10  42  73.6       1        M 40-44   
9     1294 Jaime Duran               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:19:21 6:14  9     0:19:07 6:10  9     0:38:27.7 0:38:27.7 6:11  34  79.2       1        F Overall 
10    7284 Roy Krause                M      Glastonbury           CT    US      0:19:45 6:22  10    0:19:07 6:10  10    0:38:52.0 0:38:52.0 6:15  48  76.0       1        M 45-49   
11    1302 Chantelle Jerald          F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:20:18 6:33  12    0:19:15 6:13  11    0:39:33.6 0:39:33.6 6:22  25  76.7       2        F Overall 
12    281  Matthew Farrell           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:20:15 6:32  11    0:19:30 6:17  12    0:40:17.4 0:39:44.8 6:24  39  69.2       2        M 35-39   
13    6391 Alan Graff                M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:20:23 6:34  13    0:19:59 6:27  13    0:40:22.6 0:40:22.1 6:30  51  75.1       1        M 50-54   
14    1254 Mark Stutzman             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:20:37 6:39  15    0:20:16 6:32  14    0:40:53.4 0:40:52.7 6:35  42  68.9       2        M 40-44   
15    544  Jesper Madsen             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:20:37 6:39  14    0:20:26 6:35  15    0:41:03.7 0:41:02.2 6:36  34  65.5       1        M 30-34   
16    1295 Jen Eggleston             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:20:58 6:46  22    0:20:29 6:36  16    0:41:27.1 0:41:27.1 6:40  40  75.3       3        F Overall 
17    1270 Joe Taormino              M      San Diego             CA    US      0:20:49 6:43  18    0:20:38 6:39  18    0:42:34.2 0:41:27.2 6:40  35  65.1       3        M 35-39   
18    411  Michael Husband           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:20:56 6:45  20    0:20:31 6:37  17    0:41:32.3 0:41:27.5 6:40  40  66.9       3        M 40-44   
19    1330 Joe Ayoub                 M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:20:46 6:42  16    0:20:43 6:41  21    0:41:29.4 0:41:29.4 6:41  43  68.4       4        M 40-44   
20    97   Kayla Bratcher            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:20:51 6:43  19    0:20:41 6:40  20    0:41:32.7 0:41:31.3 6:41  30  73.1       1        F 30-34   
21    1225 Tara Sallam               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:20:58 6:46  21    0:20:39 6:40  19    0:41:39.0 0:41:36.7 6:42  34  73.2       2        F 30-34   
22    419  Brian Jackson             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:20:48 6:43  17    0:20:56 6:45  22    0:41:45.7 0:41:44.1 6:43  44  68.5       5        M 40-44   
23    1068 Katie Corbin              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:20:59 6:46  23    0:21:13 6:50  25    0:42:11.6 0:42:11.6 6:47  41  74.5       1        F Masters 
24    7188 Joshua Nemeth             M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:21:02 6:47  24    0:21:16 6:52  26    0:42:18.0 0:42:18.0 6:48  29  63.2       1        M 25-29   
25    792  Santiago Sánchez Jr      M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:21:17 6:52  27    0:21:10 6:50  24    0:42:44.1 0:42:26.6 6:50  36  63.8       4        M 35-39   
26    6408 Hector Torres             M      Orlando               FL    US      0:21:10 6:50  25    0:21:19 6:52  27    0:43:04.4 0:42:28.6 6:50  41  65.8       6        M 40-44   
27    1341 Nate Leighton             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:21:12 6:50  26    0:21:30 6:56  28    0:42:44.6 0:42:42.2 6:52  39  64.4       5        M 35-39   
28    7288 Walter Sieg               M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:21:43 7:00  31    0:21:07 6:49  23    0:43:47.3 0:42:50.8 6:54  59  75.9       1        M 55-59   
29    6078 Matthew DallaRosa         M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:21:44 7:01  32    0:21:31 6:57  29    0:43:50.1 0:43:14.9 6:58  31  61.8       2        M 30-34   
30    26   Chris Anuszkiewicz        M      Clearwater Beach      FL    US      0:21:28 6:55  28    0:22:10 7:09  44    0:43:37.8 0:43:37.8 7:01  46  66.6       2        M 45-49   
31    40   Van Ayres                 M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:21:35 6:58  30    0:22:10 7:09  42    0:43:56.6 0:43:45.0 7:02  45  65.9       3        M 45-49   
32    7088 STAN FIVECOAT             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:21:57 7:05  34    0:21:55 7:04  34    0:43:53.7 0:43:52.0 7:04  50  68.5       2        M 50-54   
33    7299 Todd Mortenson            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:22:01 7:06  35    0:21:55 7:04  33    0:43:58.7 0:43:56.1 7:04  40  63.1       7        M 40-44   
34    6415 ALAN CARAWAN              M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:22:16 7:11  39    0:21:42 7:00  30    0:43:59.9 0:43:57.8 7:05  47  66.6       4        M 45-49   
35    701  Robert Omar               M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:22:02 7:06  36    0:22:01 7:06  37    0:44:11.1 0:44:02.6 7:05  55  71.2       2        M 55-59   
36    971  Jeremy White              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:22:15 7:11  38    0:21:50 7:03  32    0:44:07.1 0:44:05.2 7:06  40  62.9       8        M 40-44   
37    504  Warren Lee                M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:22:18 7:12  40    0:21:47 7:02  31    0:44:05.6 0:44:05.6 7:06  59  73.7       3        M 55-59   
38    7094 Keith Gauthier            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:22:06 7:08  37    0:22:07 7:08  39    0:44:15.2 0:44:12.3 7:07  39  62.2       6        M 35-39   
39    862  Nikki Sparbeck            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:21:55 7:04  33    0:22:26 7:14  48    0:44:26.5 0:44:20.8 7:08  33  68.6       3        F 30-34   
40    1172 Bryant Lyle               M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:22:28 7:15  42    0:21:55 7:04  35    0:44:23.6 0:44:23.4 7:09  60  73.9       1        M 60-64   
41    1021 Matthew Albritton         M      Largo                 FL    US      0:21:31 6:56  29    0:22:56 7:24  53    0:44:26.2 0:44:26.2 7:09  32  60.2       3        M 30-34   
42    1298 Molly Green               F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:22:46 7:21  44    0:21:56 7:05  36    0:44:43.9 0:44:42.1 7:12  32  67.9       4        F 30-34   
43    826  Dirk Shadd                M      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:23:01 7:26  48    0:22:02 7:07  38    0:45:03.9 0:45:03.5 7:15  48  65.6       5        M 45-49   
44    81   Roberto Bobonis           M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:22:56 7:24  46    0:22:08 7:09  41    0:45:07.7 0:45:04.5 7:15  43  62.9       9        M 40-44   
45    7071 Jack Dickerson            M      Point Pleasant Beach  NJ    US      0:22:32 7:16  43    0:22:42 7:19  50    0:45:14.4 0:45:13.8 7:17  38  60.5       7        M 35-39   
46    7064 Brian DeLeon              M      Odessa                FL    US      0:22:22 7:13  41    0:22:55 7:24  52    0:45:48.8 0:45:17.6 7:17  36  59.8       8        M 35-39   
47    7099 Jon Gierzak               M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:23:00 7:25  47    0:22:26 7:14  49    0:45:32.2 0:45:26.8 7:19  32  58.9       4        M 30-34   
48    1154 Joe Kuchta                M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:23:20 7:32  51    0:22:10 7:09  43    0:45:33.0 0:45:29.9 7:19  40  60.9       10       M 40-44   
49    1216 Robert Repp               M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:23:23 7:32  53    0:22:23 7:13  47    0:45:52.3 0:45:45.7 7:22  33  58.6       5        M 30-34   
50    1230 Hank Schultz              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:34 7:36  57    0:22:17 7:11  45    0:45:58.9 0:45:50.7 7:23  49  65.0       6        M 45-49   
51    983  Albert Wieringa           M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:23:46 7:40  64    0:22:08 7:08  40    0:45:54.9 0:45:54.2 7:23  73  81.8       1        M 70-74   
52    1056 Rogelio Charrez           M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:23:23 7:33  55    0:22:43 7:20  51    0:46:30.7 0:46:06.1 7:25  29  58.0       2        M 25-29   
53    422  Robert James              M      Largo                 FL    US      0:23:23 7:32  54    0:23:10 7:28  55    0:46:34.7 0:46:32.9 7:29  47  62.9       7        M 45-49   
54    1324 Stacey Wenker             F      Riverview             FL    US      0:24:14 7:49  82    0:22:23 7:13  46    0:46:42.3 0:46:36.5 7:30  28  65.1       1        F 25-29   
55    590  Bill McKnight             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:23:42 7:39  61    0:23:03 7:26  54    0:46:45.6 0:46:45.3 7:31  53  65.9       3        M 50-54   
56    62   Leslie Beauchamp          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:23:19 7:31  50    0:23:29 7:34  68    0:46:49.7 0:46:47.4 7:32  41  67.2       1        F 40-44   
57    898  Chuck Talley              M      Apollo Beach          FL    US      0:23:40 7:38  60    0:23:22 7:32  62    0:47:04.6 0:47:02.4 7:34  62  71.0       2        M 60-64   
58    7256 Sally Watkins             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:48 7:41  65    0:23:27 7:34  64    0:47:21.1 0:47:14.6 7:36  36  64.9       1        F 35-39   
59    7033 Becky Cahill              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:51 7:42  66    0:23:27 7:34  66    0:47:34.4 0:47:18.2 7:37  37  65.0       2        F 35-39   
60    6347 Arielle Toolan-Rogers     F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:16 7:30  49    0:24:07 7:47  91    0:47:38.6 0:47:22.3 7:37  32  64.1       5        F 30-34   
61    7229 Naima Sommers             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:53 7:42  67    0:23:31 7:35  69    0:47:27.4 0:47:23.2 7:38  40  65.9       2        F 40-44   
62    1143 Brad Kalter               M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:23:30 7:35  56    0:23:57 7:44  84    0:47:29.8 0:47:26.9 7:38  53  64.9       4        M 50-54   
63    6244 Bruce Metts               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:38 7:38  58    0:23:49 7:41  78    0:47:28.6 0:47:27.2 7:38  54  65.5       5        M 50-54   
64    6204 Nick Lopez                M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:11 7:48  77    0:23:28 7:34  67    0:47:53.2 0:47:39.1 7:40  29  56.1       3        M 25-29   
65    7183 Amanda Musick             F      Brooksville           FL    US      0:23:20 7:32  52    0:24:20 7:51  102   0:47:47.4 0:47:40.0 7:40  32  63.7       6        F 30-34   
66    6095 Walter Dworak             M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:24:22 7:51  86    0:23:22 7:32  63    0:47:58.7 0:47:43.9 7:41  58  67.5       4        M 55-59   
67    7153 Tim Long                  M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:38 7:38  59    0:24:06 7:46  90    0:47:49.6 0:47:44.4 7:41  40  58.1       11       M 40-44   
68    732  Joe Pistillo              M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:23:53 7:42  68    0:23:54 7:43  82    0:47:48.7 0:47:47.1 7:41  42  58.9       12       M 40-44   
69    760  James Rankin              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:04 7:46  72    0:23:43 7:39  73    0:47:50.1 0:47:47.5 7:41  38  57.2       9        M 35-39   
70    6284 Stuart Porter             M      Valrico               FL    US      0:24:12 7:48  80    0:23:37 7:37  71    0:48:25.9 0:47:48.9 7:42  44  59.8       13       M 40-44   
71    1113 Ken Ginel                 M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:41 7:58  98    0:23:11 7:29  57    0:48:08.1 0:47:52.8 7:42  47  61.2       8        M 45-49   
72    469  Harumi Kocsi              F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:24:11 7:48  79    0:23:46 7:40  74    0:47:57.0 0:47:57.0 7:43  50  71.5       1        F Grand M 
73    1048 Paul Bruce                M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:24:11 7:48  78    0:23:46 7:40  77    0:48:13.6 0:47:57.7 7:43  35  56.2       10       M 35-39   
74    1214 Corey Powell              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:24:07 7:47  75    0:23:52 7:42  81    0:48:08.4 0:47:59.0 7:43  24  55.7       2        M 18-24   
75    6217 Ryan Marshall             M      Bradenton             FL    US      0:24:50 8:01  102   0:23:10 7:28  56    0:50:31.2 0:48:00.1 7:44  37  56.7       11       M 35-39   
76    812  Sara Scholz               F      Seminole              FL    US      0:24:15 7:49  84    0:23:46 7:40  76    0:48:35.9 0:48:01.0 7:44  41  65.5       3        F 40-44   
77    7278 Seth Camara               M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:24:42 7:58  99    0:23:19 7:31  60    0:48:33.5 0:48:01.1 7:44  38  57.0       12       M 35-39   
78    7251 Christine Valdes          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:30 7:54  90    0:23:33 7:36  70    0:48:04.8 0:48:02.8 7:44  44  66.9       4        F 40-44   
79    83   Sheila Bode               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:26 7:53  88    0:23:38 7:37  72    0:48:08.9 0:48:03.7 7:44  51  72.2       1        F 50-54   
80    746  Joseph Priddy             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:24:14 7:49  83    0:23:52 7:42  80    0:48:52.1 0:48:05.8 7:44  40  57.6       14       M 40-44   
81    1196 Kevin Murphy              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:24:11 7:48  76    0:24:02 7:45  87    0:48:18.1 0:48:12.8 7:46  49  61.8       9        M 45-49   
82    429  James Jenkins             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:24:00 7:45  69    0:24:14 7:49  95    0:48:26.7 0:48:13.6 7:46  37  56.4       13       M 35-39   
83    545  rodolfo maduro            M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:25:07 8:06  108   0:23:14 7:30  58    0:49:04.6 0:48:21.2 7:47  44  59.1       15       M 40-44   
84    982  Randy Wiemer              M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:25:06 8:06  107   0:23:15 7:30  59    0:49:06.2 0:48:21.3 7:47  51  62.7       6        M 50-54   
85    1103 Adam Freeman              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:43 7:39  62    0:24:43 7:58  124   0:48:29.4 0:48:25.7 7:48  36  55.9       14       M 35-39   
86    6398 Katie Nagy                F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:24:35 7:56  95    0:23:55 7:43  83    0:48:44.4 0:48:30.6 7:48  39  64.0       3        F 35-39   
87    7006 Jammal Ameer              M      Sumter                SC    US      0:24:03 7:45  71    0:24:36 7:56  118   0:49:33.9 0:48:38.5 7:50  41  57.4       16       M 40-44   
88    1039 Melanie Billington        F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:24:41 7:58  97    0:23:58 7:44  86    0:48:44.1 0:48:38.9 7:50  42  65.1       5        F 40-44   
89    6245 Amanda Metzger            F      Riverview             FL    US      0:24:24 7:52  87    0:24:16 7:50  96    0:49:52.3 0:48:40.2 7:50  30  62.3       7        F 30-34   
90    22   Christine Anderson        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:06 7:47  73    0:24:35 7:56  116   0:48:49.9 0:48:41.3 7:50  43  65.5       6        F 40-44   
91    6072 Bill Cosper               M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:24:07 7:47  74    0:24:39 7:57  120   0:48:48.2 0:48:45.4 7:51  52  62.7       7        M 50-54   
92    6189 Gregg Kunz                M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:25:35 8:15  131   0:23:20 7:31  61    0:50:21.2 0:48:54.1 7:52  30  54.6       6        M 30-34   
93    1246 Dylan St. Ours            M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:24:02 7:45  70    0:24:54 8:02  133   0:49:20.5 0:48:56.1 7:53  27  54.6       4        M 25-29   
94    6418 Mike Salzman              M      Tampa                 FL    US                          0:48:57 15:47 958   0:50:49.1 0:48:56.7 7:53  44  58.4       17       M 40-44   
95    784  Jill F Rollo              F      Seminole              FL    US      0:24:30 7:54  92    0:24:31 7:54  111   0:49:08.7 0:49:01.2 7:53  41  64.1       7        F 40-44   
96    409  James Hurley              M      Peterborough          NH    US      0:23:46 7:40  63    0:25:19 8:10  148   0:49:16.4 0:49:04.7 7:54  49  60.7       10       M 45-49   
97    933  Eve Vanagas               F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:24:17 7:50  85    0:24:49 8:00  128   0:49:13.9 0:49:05.6 7:54  19  62.0       1        F 18-24   
98    445  Petra Justice             F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:24:34 7:55  94    0:24:32 7:55  113   0:49:11.0 0:49:05.7 7:54  37  62.7       4        F 35-39   
99    528  Megan Lucas               F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:25:00 8:04  105   0:24:08 7:47  92    0:49:10.5 0:49:07.2 7:54  47  67.4       1        F 45-49   
100   1221 Alec Robichaud            M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:24:40 7:57  96    0:24:32 7:55  112   0:49:31.8 0:49:11.9 7:55  17  54.8       1        M 15-17   
101   7313 Ryan Taylor               M      Virginia Beach        VA    US      0:25:26 8:12  124   0:23:46 7:40  75    0:49:38.9 0:49:12.5 7:55  34  54.6       7        M 30-34   
102   88   Don Born                  M      Groveland             FL    US      0:25:11 8:08  110   0:24:04 7:46  89    0:50:31.8 0:49:15.0 7:56  44  58.1       18       M 40-44   
103   1202 Nicholas Noelte           M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:22:52 7:23  45    0:26:23 8:31  209   0:49:35.7 0:49:15.2 7:56  40  56.3       19       M 40-44   
104   645  Wyatt Morris              M      Largo                 FL    US      0:24:13 7:49  81    0:25:05 8:06  140   0:49:19.7 0:49:17.8 7:56  17  54.7       2        M 15-17   
105   1138 Stephanie Jackson         F      Apollo Beach          FL    US      0:25:37 8:16  133   0:23:50 7:41  79    0:49:53.1 0:49:27.1 7:58  34  61.6       8        F 30-34   
106   468  Michele Knoedler          F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:24:43 7:58  100   0:24:50 8:00  130   0:49:47.8 0:49:32.1 7:58  36  61.9       5        F 35-39   
107   366  Lauren Hansen             F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:25:08 8:06  109   0:24:26 7:53  107   0:50:16.4 0:49:33.5 7:59  30  61.2       9        F 30-34   
108   7312 Joseph Bailey             M      Odessa                FL    US      0:25:37 8:16  132   0:23:58 7:44  85    0:50:00.8 0:49:34.1 7:59  39  55.5       15       M 35-39   
109   463  Valerie King              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:25:17 8:09  116   0:24:18 7:50  98    0:49:58.6 0:49:35.0 7:59  35  61.6       6        F 35-39   
110   1098 Jessica Espaillat         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:25:17 8:09  115   0:24:18 7:50  100   0:49:41.2 0:49:35.2 7:59  35  61.6       7        F 35-39   
111   1097 Anthony Espaillat         M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:25:17 8:09  117   0:24:19 7:51  101   0:49:41.7 0:49:36.2 7:59  37  54.8       16       M 35-39   
112   7281 Donald Engstrom           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:59 8:03  104   0:24:37 7:57  119   0:49:45.4 0:49:36.3 7:59  36  54.6       17       M 35-39   
113   6289 Laura Raposa              F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:25:12 8:08  111   0:24:27 7:53  109   0:49:53.9 0:49:39.0 7:59  38  62.2       8        F 35-39   
114   1101 Mark Fodor                M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:25:29 8:13  127   0:24:11 7:48  94    0:49:44.2 0:49:39.5 8:00  47  59.0       11       M 45-49   
115   6171 Zachary Johnson           M      Gulfport              FL    US      0:25:22 8:11  122   0:24:18 7:50  99    0:49:47.4 0:49:40.0 8:00  26  53.8       5        M 25-29   
116   611  Andre Mercier             M      Leonardtown           MD    US      0:24:46 7:59  101   0:24:55 8:02  134   0:49:55.2 0:49:40.2 8:00  53  62.0       8        M 50-54   
117   1201 Michael Nieminen          M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:25:14 8:08  114   0:24:30 7:54  110   0:49:51.1 0:49:44.1 8:00  40  55.7       20       M 40-44   
118   371  David Harris              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:25:29 8:13  125   0:24:20 7:51  103   0:50:27.1 0:49:48.7 8:01  51  60.8       9        M 50-54   
119   212  Mathew Daniell            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:25:13 8:08  112   0:24:42 7:58  122   0:50:10.8 0:49:55.6 8:02  43  56.8       21       M 40-44   
120   7222 Glenn Schneider           M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:25:23 8:11  123   0:24:35 7:56  115   0:50:00.2 0:49:57.3 8:02  59  65.1       5        M 55-59   
121   859  Brian Sodano              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:33 8:34  169   0:23:27 7:34  65    0:50:44.1 0:49:59.5 8:03  38  54.7       18       M 35-39   
122   834  Mike Shaw                 M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:24:31 7:55  93    0:25:30 8:13  159   0:50:07.0 0:50:01.1 8:03  54  62.1       10       M 50-54   
123   7132 Carolina Jantac           F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:25:39 8:17  134   0:24:26 7:53  108   0:51:07.4 0:50:05.5 8:04  39  62.0       9        F 35-39   
124   577  Jason McCue               M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:26:06 8:25  148   0:24:02 7:45  88    0:51:59.0 0:50:08.0 8:04  38  54.6       19       M 35-39   
125   1282 Lauren Wittmann           F      Seminole              FL    US      0:24:26 7:53  89    0:25:43 8:18  170   0:50:27.3 0:50:09.4 8:04  36  61.1       10       F 35-39   
126   1074 Kevin Cronin              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:24:58 8:03  103   0:25:18 8:10  147   0:50:24.4 0:50:16.4 8:05  70  71.9       2        M 70-74   
127   706  Sarah Painter             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:25:29 8:13  126   0:24:49 8:00  127   0:50:27.4 0:50:17.3 8:06  40  62.1       8        F 40-44   
128   7106 David Gyoerkoes           M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:25:21 8:11  121   0:25:02 8:04  137   0:50:34.4 0:50:22.2 8:06  62  66.3       3        M 60-64   
129   7279 Michael Della Valle       M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:25:14 8:08  113   0:25:19 8:10  149   0:50:36.1 0:50:32.7 8:08  57  63.1       6        M 55-59   
130   7308 William Lowe              M      Wellborn              FL    US      0:25:32 8:14  129   0:25:04 8:05  139   0:50:57.7 0:50:35.2 8:08  36  53.5       20       M 35-39   
131   7293 Jason Tregler             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:30 7:54  91    0:26:08 8:26  193   0:50:41.4 0:50:37.9 8:09  46  57.4       12       M 45-49   
132   891  Amber Summers             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:25:01 8:04  106   0:25:41 8:17  167   0:50:46.4 0:50:41.9 8:10  28  59.8       2        F 25-29   
133   976  Maureen White             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:25:18 8:10  118   0:25:29 8:13  157   0:50:49.6 0:50:46.3 8:10  41  61.9       9        F 40-44   
134   1045 Lisa Brock                F      Largo                 FL    US      0:26:28 8:32  167   0:24:23 7:52  104   0:52:05.7 0:50:50.0 8:11  35  60.1       11       F 35-39   
135   944  Monica Vilardi            F      CLEARWATER            FL    US                          0:50:50 16:24 959   0:50:59.4 0:50:50.1 8:11  32  59.7       10       F 30-34   
136   1061 Rich Clements             M      Largo                 FL    US      0:26:26 8:32  164   0:24:24 7:52  106   0:52:05.0 0:50:50.4 8:11  41  54.9       22       M 40-44   
137   1266 Adam Talley               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:18 8:29  155   0:24:35 7:56  117   0:51:58.3 0:50:53.1 8:11  31  52.5       8        M 30-34   
138   7237 Ali Swank                 F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:26:34 8:34  173   0:24:23 7:52  105   0:51:53.9 0:50:57.0 8:12  26  59.5       3        F 25-29   
139   7066 Lori Demro                F      Orlando               FL    US      0:25:19 8:10  119   0:25:46 8:19  173   0:51:12.2 0:51:04.5 8:13  58  74.1       1        F 55-59   
140   251  Marc Droste               M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:26:49 8:39  192   0:24:16 7:50  97    0:52:04.0 0:51:04.8 8:13  52  59.8       11       M 50-54   
141   660  Jim Murray-Fabiani        M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:25:44 8:18  136   0:25:30 8:13  158   0:52:12.5 0:51:13.6 8:15  45  56.3       13       M 45-49   
142   1160 Jimmy Lester              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:25:52 8:21  138   0:25:23 8:11  152   0:51:43.4 0:51:15.8 8:15  58  62.8       7        M 55-59   
143   397  Dara Hindman              F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:26:23 8:31  161   0:24:53 8:02  132   0:51:19.9 0:51:16.3 8:15  42  61.7       10       F 40-44   
144   7157 Erica Lundblad            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:26:34 8:34  172   0:24:42 7:58  123   0:51:53.3 0:51:16.4 8:15  32  59.2       11       F 30-34   
145   472  Allison Kort              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:25:32 8:14  130   0:25:50 8:20  182   0:51:24.8 0:51:22.5 8:16  22  59.0       2        F 18-24   
146   1083 Heather Davis             F      Trinity               FL    US      0:26:07 8:25  149   0:25:20 8:10  150   0:51:32.9 0:51:27.0 8:17  36  59.6       12       F 35-39   
147   6288 Benjamin Raposa           M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:26:57 8:41  199   0:24:32 7:55  114   0:51:45.3 0:51:28.9 8:17  36  52.6       21       M 35-39   
148   503  Lisa Lee                  F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:27 8:32  165   0:25:03 8:05  138   0:52:27.1 0:51:29.1 8:17  33  59.1       12       F 30-34   
149   1239 Art Singleton             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:26:04 8:25  147   0:25:28 8:13  156   0:51:52.8 0:51:32.8 8:18  59  63.0       8        M 55-59   
150   853  Donald Smith              M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:26:18 8:29  154   0:25:18 8:10  146   0:51:40.4 0:51:35.7 8:18  75  75.1       1        M 75-79   
151   298  Sean Folsom               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:46 8:38  190   0:24:52 8:01  131   0:52:01.6 0:51:37.7 8:19  30  51.7       9        M 30-34   
152   6031 David Berger              M      Williamsburg          VA    US      0:25:56 8:22  141   0:25:46 8:19  175   0:52:08.9 0:51:41.9 8:19  44  55.3       23       M 40-44   
153   1171 rebecca lukasik           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:27:35 8:54  236   0:24:09 7:47  93    0:53:34.2 0:51:44.3 8:20  39  60.0       13       F 35-39   
154   6212 Brady Malone              M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:26:59 8:42  204   0:24:47 8:00  126   0:53:14.7 0:51:45.9 8:20  30  51.6       10       M 30-34   
155   430  KellyAnn Jenkins          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:26:22 8:30  158   0:25:25 8:12  153   0:51:59.2 0:51:46.1 8:20  35  59.0       14       F 35-39   
156   6306 Melissa Schalk            F      Odessa                FL    US      0:26:02 8:24  144   0:25:48 8:19  178   0:51:56.9 0:51:49.4 8:20  43  61.5       11       F 40-44   
157   7236 Tatjana Stojkovic         F      Seffner               FL    US      0:26:12 8:27  150   0:25:39 8:17  164   0:51:51.7 0:51:51.1 8:21  34  58.8       13       F 30-34   
158   1227 Byron Saunders            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:19 8:29  156   0:25:35 8:15  160   0:52:02.4 0:51:53.0 8:21  45  55.6       14       M 45-49   
159   604  David McQuade             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:37 8:35  176   0:25:16 8:09  144   0:52:32.2 0:51:53.2 8:21  44  55.1       24       M 40-44   
160   858  Amanda Sodano             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:34 8:34  171   0:25:26 8:12  154   0:52:43.4 0:52:00.1 8:22  33  58.5       14       F 30-34   
161   7136 Kim Jones                 M      Sun City Center       FL    US      0:26:03 8:24  145   0:25:59 8:23  187   0:52:24.2 0:52:01.6 8:22  61  63.6       4        M 60-64   
162   696  Kitty Olivero             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:26:22 8:30  159   0:25:40 8:17  166   0:53:51.0 0:52:02.1 8:22  57  71.8       2        F 55-59   
163   7225 Taylor Silvey             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:25:55 8:22  140   0:26:08 8:26  192   0:53:14.2 0:52:02.5 8:23  29  51.3       6        M 25-29   
164   7004 Nick Agajanian            M      Odessa                FL    US      0:25:55 8:22  139   0:26:08 8:26  194   0:53:14.7 0:52:03.0 8:23  57  61.3       9        M 55-59   
165   6280 Erin Poe                  F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:43 8:37  186   0:25:21 8:11  151   0:52:09.7 0:52:04.0 8:23  42  60.8       12       F 40-44   
166   408  Emily Hurley              F      Peterborough          NH    US      0:26:15 8:28  152   0:25:50 8:20  179   0:52:15.0 0:52:04.2 8:23  49  65.0       2        F 45-49   
167   852  Richard Smiley            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:26:23 8:31  160   0:25:46 8:19  174   0:52:14.9 0:52:08.3 8:23  47  56.2       15       M 45-49   
168   493  Doug Laseter              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:25:56 8:22  142   0:26:14 8:28  200   0:52:19.6 0:52:10.5 8:24  60  62.9       5        M 60-64   
169   7058 Crystal Daus              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:26:17 8:29  153   0:25:56 8:22  185   0:52:17.7 0:52:13.3 8:24  32  58.1       15       F 30-34   
170   639  Christine Moorby          F      South pasadena        FL    US      0:26:38 8:35  178   0:25:38 8:16  163   0:52:21.7 0:52:15.6 8:25  49  64.8       3        F 45-49   
171   6316 Jill Shugart              F      Hopkinton             MA    US      0:26:01 8:24  143   0:26:16 8:28  203   0:52:22.4 0:52:17.2 8:25  49  64.8       4        F 45-49   
172   6411 Kristopher Wagner         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:25 8:31  163   0:25:56 8:22  184   0:53:55.0 0:52:21.0 8:25  28  51.0       7        M 25-29   
173   6224 Johanna Matute            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:25 8:31  162   0:25:58 8:23  186   0:52:35.5 0:52:22.9 8:26  38  59.0       15       F 35-39   
174   7014 William Baransky          M      Sarasota              FL    US      0:26:48 8:39  191   0:25:36 8:16  161   0:52:51.4 0:52:24.0 8:26  38  52.2       22       M 35-39   
175   1115 Luisa Goethe              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:21 8:30  157   0:26:03 8:24  189   0:52:54.5 0:52:24.1 8:26  31  57.9       16       F 30-34   
176   712  Chris Paul                M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:26:04 8:25  146   0:26:23 8:31  210   0:53:37.7 0:52:27.7 8:27  34  51.2       11       M 30-34   
177   7163 Carl Mankowski            M      Valrico               FL    US      0:27:01 8:43  209   0:25:27 8:13  155   0:52:40.9 0:52:28.2 8:27  49  56.8       16       M 45-49   
178   433  Jennifer Jewell           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:26:46 8:38  189   0:25:43 8:18  169   0:52:53.4 0:52:28.7 8:27  47  63.1       5        F 45-49   
179   1059 Kaitlin Clay              F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:27:58 9:01  254   0:24:40 7:58  121   0:55:11.9 0:52:38.6 8:28  27  57.6       4        F 25-29   
180   1090 Ava Domico                F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:25:30 8:14  128   0:27:08 8:45  268   0:52:46.1 0:52:38.7 8:28  13  63.4       1        F 12-14   
181   175  Thomas Connolly           M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:27:23 8:50  227   0:25:17 8:09  145   0:53:30.1 0:52:40.3 8:29  61  62.8       6        M 60-64   
182   7300 Joshua Myers-Chase        M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:27:58 9:01  255   0:24:46 7:59  125   0:53:08.8 0:52:43.9 8:29  34  51.0       12       M 30-34   
183   1267 Andrea Talley             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:00 8:43  208   0:25:44 8:18  171   0:53:51.5 0:52:44.1 8:29  29  57.5       5        F 25-29   
184   6371 Chris Wolf                M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:27:39 8:55  239   0:25:11 8:07  143   0:53:52.4 0:52:50.3 8:30  33  50.7       13       M 30-34   
185   6417 Jocelyn Karas             F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:27:57 9:01  251   0:24:58 8:03  136   0:53:12.0 0:52:55.5 8:31  43  60.2       13       F 40-44   
186   1125 Charles Harter            M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:26:42 8:37  181   0:26:14 8:28  199   0:53:19.5 0:52:55.7 8:31  45  54.5       17       M 45-49   
187   1150 Brandie Killingsworth     F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:42 8:37  182   0:26:15 8:28  201   0:53:20.4 0:52:56.6 8:31  33  57.5       17       F 30-34   
188   740  Kelly Potter              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:17 8:48  223   0:25:40 8:17  165   0:53:45.0 0:52:57.2 8:31  31  57.3       18       F 30-34   
189   1199 Janet Nelson              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:13 8:47  218   0:25:47 8:19  177   0:54:07.2 0:52:59.7 8:32  58  71.5       3        F 55-59   
190   111  Robert Bruce              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:28:14 9:07  274   0:24:49 8:00  129   0:54:57.4 0:53:03.4 8:32  43  53.5       25       M 40-44   
191   6117 Seth Floyd                M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:27:02 8:43  210   0:26:09 8:26  195   0:53:18.2 0:53:10.8 8:34  38  51.4       23       M 35-39   
192   391  Kyle Hickey               M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:26:50 8:39  195   0:26:21 8:30  206   0:53:30.4 0:53:10.8 8:34  30  50.2       14       M 30-34   
193   699  Einar (Eric) Ollander     M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:26:52 8:40  196   0:26:22 8:30  207   0:53:18.1 0:53:14.1 8:34  58  60.5       10       M 55-59   
194   6202 Darryl Lohrke             M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:26:57 8:41  198   0:26:18 8:29  205   0:53:30.7 0:53:15.0 8:34  33  50.3       15       M 30-34   
195   6021 Jorge Ayub                M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:27:05 8:44  213   0:26:11 8:27  197   0:54:25.7 0:53:15.4 8:34  67  65.8       1        M 65-69   
196   7173 Heather McHugh            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:00 8:42  206   0:26:17 8:29  204   0:53:52.9 0:53:16.6 8:34  43  59.8       14       F 40-44   
197   1140 Monty Johnson             M      Gonzales              FL    US      0:26:40 8:36  179   0:26:37 8:35  217   0:54:04.9 0:53:17.2 8:35  36  50.8       24       M 35-39   
198   6201 Jeremy Logar              M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:25:41 8:17  135   0:27:38 8:55  303   0:53:25.9 0:53:19.5 8:35  43  53.2       26       M 40-44   
199   6349 Tracey Tripp              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:58 8:42  202   0:26:22 8:30  208   0:53:35.2 0:53:19.8 8:35  46  61.4       6        F 45-49   
200   7081 Rene Espinosa             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:27:34 8:54  235   0:25:47 8:19  176   0:54:21.7 0:53:20.8 8:35  39  58.2       16       F 35-39   
201   1224 Michael Rymsza            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:26:42 8:37  185   0:26:39 8:36  218   0:53:32.6 0:53:21.6 8:35  66  65.1       2        M 65-69   
202   622  Sherri Mikita             F      Seminole              FL    US      0:26:42 8:37  184   0:26:42 8:37  223   0:53:49.6 0:53:24.2 8:36  43  59.7       15       F 40-44   
203   179  Chelsea Corarito          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:37 8:35  175   0:26:48 8:39  230   0:53:56.7 0:53:24.8 8:36  28  56.8       6        F 25-29   
204   6013 Addam Andrews             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:33 8:34  170   0:26:52 8:40  239   0:53:56.3 0:53:24.8 8:36  36  50.7       25       M 35-39   
205   527  Mary Frances Lowe         F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:26:38 8:35  177   0:26:48 8:39  232   0:54:09.7 0:53:26.1 8:36  35  57.2       17       F 35-39   
206   225  Sarah Defosses            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:26:35 8:35  174   0:26:53 8:40  245   0:53:31.1 0:53:28.1 8:36  42  59.2       16       F 40-44   
207   6141 Bob Gray                  M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:26:49 8:39  193   0:26:40 8:36  221   0:53:55.9 0:53:29.4 8:37  41  52.2       27       M 40-44   
208   7105 Chrysta Gyoerkoes         F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:26:58 8:42  203   0:26:33 8:34  216   0:53:44.4 0:53:31.2 8:37  53  66.4       2        F 50-54   
209   1119 Steve Grudis              M      Salisbury             MD    US      0:26:56 8:41  197   0:26:40 8:36  220   0:53:48.0 0:53:35.7 8:38  68  66.1       3        M 65-69   
210   686  Lindsey O'Brennan         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:28 8:32  168   0:27:10 8:46  270   0:54:13.0 0:53:38.0 8:38  36  57.1       18       F 35-39   
211   554  Holly Markham             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:26:57 8:42  200   0:26:43 8:37  226   0:53:43.8 0:53:40.0 8:38  42  59.0       17       F 40-44   
212   6233 Audrey Medina             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:25:52 8:20  137   0:27:49 8:58  321   0:53:47.5 0:53:40.6 8:38  21  56.5       3        F 18-24   
213   912  Amy Tomas                 F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:26:57 8:42  201   0:26:43 8:37  227   0:53:44.7 0:53:40.6 8:38  43  59.4       18       F 40-44   
214   393  Michele Hill              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:42 8:56  241   0:26:03 8:24  188   0:54:16.9 0:53:44.7 8:39  36  57.0       19       F 35-39   
215   6370 Kaley Witeck              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:27:00 8:43  207   0:26:48 8:39  233   0:53:54.6 0:53:48.5 8:40  27  56.4       7        F 25-29   
216   711  Robin Patterson           M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:25:20 8:10  120   0:28:29 9:11  372   0:53:54.0 0:53:49.4 8:40  69  66.5       4        M 65-69   
217   890  Jennifer Sullivan         F      Seminole              FL    US      0:26:13 8:27  151   0:27:42 8:56  307   0:54:28.7 0:53:54.6 8:41  43  59.1       19       F 40-44   
218   53   Michael Baracz            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:51 8:59  244   0:26:04 8:24  190   0:54:05.9 0:53:54.9 8:41  41  51.8       28       M 40-44   
219   1133 Mike Holtz                M      Shreveport            LA    US      0:29:03 9:22  323   0:24:55 8:02  135   0:55:55.9 0:53:57.8 8:41  39  51.0       26       M 35-39   
220   6016 Yasmin Attallah           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:00 8:42  205   0:26:58 8:42  253   0:54:06.9 0:53:58.1 8:41  41  58.2       20       F 40-44   
221   1276 Nicholas Urena            M      Odessa                FL    US      0:27:30 8:52  232   0:26:30 8:33  213   0:55:12.9 0:53:59.7 8:41  38  50.7       27       M 35-39   
222   1064 Ashley Coile              F      New port richey       FL    US      0:27:50 8:59  243   0:26:11 8:27  198   0:54:10.4 0:54:00.5 8:42  29  56.2       8        F 25-29   
223   69   Patricia Beringer         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:11 8:46  217   0:26:52 8:40  240   0:54:17.5 0:54:02.6 8:42  49  62.7       7        F 45-49   
224   186  Kevin Crabtree            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:28:53 9:19  310   0:25:10 8:07  142   0:54:26.9 0:54:03.1 8:42  43  52.5       29       M 40-44   
225   6084 Michael Depp              M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:26:27 8:32  166   0:27:39 8:55  304   0:54:23.4 0:54:05.6 8:42  16  50.4       3        M 15-17   
226   698  Dawn Ollander             F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:27:04 8:44  212   0:27:04 8:44  257   0:54:11.4 0:54:07.7 8:43  52  64.8       3        F 50-54   
227   1273 Alfredo Torrealba         M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:26:40 8:36  180   0:27:29 8:52  290   0:54:36.4 0:54:09.5 8:43  42  52.0       30       M 40-44   
228   6042 Ryan Brown                M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:27:03 8:44  211   0:27:08 8:45  267   0:54:49.7 0:54:11.2 8:43  34  49.6       16       M 30-34   
229   6118 Jason Fontana             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:06 9:04  264   0:26:07 8:25  191   0:54:38.2 0:54:13.1 8:44  46  53.6       18       M 45-49   
230   597  Ryan McNally              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:37 8:55  238   0:26:40 8:36  219   0:54:50.1 0:54:16.9 8:44  48  54.4       19       M 45-49   
231   6062 Dan Chesser               M      Odessa                FL    US      0:27:15 8:47  219   0:27:04 8:44  258   0:54:42.2 0:54:19.0 8:44  43  52.2       31       M 40-44   
232   530  Kevin Luck                M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:27:23 8:50  226   0:26:57 8:42  251   0:55:21.9 0:54:20.1 8:45  54  57.2       12       M 50-54   
233   6049 Lauren Burr               F      Middletown            NY    US      0:27:28 8:52  231   0:26:53 8:40  244   0:55:42.4 0:54:20.4 8:45  32  55.9       19       F 30-34   
234   1332 Nathan Moore              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:12 9:25  338   0:25:09 8:07  141   0:56:08.2 0:54:20.4 8:45  36  49.8       28       M 35-39   
235   870  Denee Stanley             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:27:17 8:48  221   0:27:05 8:44  260   0:54:30.0 0:54:21.5 8:45  41  57.8       21       F 40-44   
236   39   Sophia Ayres              F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:26:42 8:37  183   0:27:42 8:56  308   0:54:33.9 0:54:23.4 8:45  17  57.1       1        F 15-17   
237   152  Amy Chocolaad             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:28:33 9:13  288   0:25:54 8:21  183   0:56:20.5 0:54:26.6 8:46  45  59.6       8        F 45-49   
238   7215 Sonya Ros                 F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:27:10 8:46  216   0:27:25 8:51  281   0:54:59.2 0:54:35.1 8:47  34  55.8       20       F 30-34   
239   519  Josh Loew                 M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:26:49 8:39  194   0:27:46 8:57  315   0:54:48.0 0:54:35.2 8:47  41  51.2       32       M 40-44   
240   6216 Richard Kyle Marshall     M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:46 9:17  299   0:25:50 8:20  180   0:55:47.0 0:54:36.8 8:47  42  51.5       33       M 40-44   
241   7180 Sarah Miller              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:27:41 8:56  240   0:26:57 8:42  252   0:54:47.7 0:54:38.6 8:48  25  55.5       9        F 25-29   
242   789  Alexandra Rundell         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:12 9:06  271   0:26:30 8:33  212   0:55:16.7 0:54:41.0 8:48  34  55.7       21       F 30-34   
243   677  JELENA NIKOLIC            F      Holiday               FL    US      0:27:17 8:48  222   0:27:25 8:51  283   0:54:53.7 0:54:41.9 8:48  36  56.0       20       F 35-39   
244   6307 Todd Schramek             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:17 8:48  220   0:27:26 8:51  284   0:55:02.9 0:54:42.7 8:48  40  50.7       34       M 40-44   
245   344  Margret Grauss            F      Dover                 FL    US      0:27:52 8:59  245   0:26:52 8:40  241   0:55:04.6 0:54:44.5 8:49  51  63.4       4        F 50-54   
246   916  Karen Topolski            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:27:55 9:00  248   0:26:53 8:40  243   0:55:39.4 0:54:47.9 8:49  54  65.7       5        F 50-54   
247   978  Ray White                 M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:28:16 9:07  275   0:26:33 8:34  215   0:56:52.3 0:54:49.1 8:49  47  53.4       20       M 45-49   
248   6295 Brian Rhatigan            M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:26:44 8:37  188   0:28:06 9:04  343   0:54:58.4 0:54:49.7 8:49  43  51.7       35       M 40-44   
249   1089 Ron Dillard               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:09 8:46  215   0:27:41 8:56  306   0:55:12.1 0:54:49.9 8:49  52  55.7       13       M 50-54   
250   342  John Gottuso              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:20 8:49  225   0:27:30 8:52  291   0:56:05.5 0:54:50.1 8:49  33  48.9       17       M 30-34   
251   512  Jeff Lewis                M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:01 9:02  258   0:26:52 8:40  238   0:55:00.1 0:54:53.4 8:50  57  58.1       11       M 55-59   
252   104  Allison Brown             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:28:06 9:04  263   0:26:48 8:39  231   0:56:00.1 0:54:53.9 8:50  37  56.0       21       F 35-39   
253   20   Ashleigh Anderlik         F      largo                 FL    US      0:28:06 9:04  262   0:26:49 8:39  235   0:56:00.7 0:54:54.1 8:50  37  56.0       22       F 35-39   
254   6273 Parag Patel               M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:28:12 9:06  272   0:26:43 8:37  225   0:55:52.6 0:54:55.0 8:50  40  50.5       36       M 40-44   
255   229  Kevin Deleeuw             M      Seminole              FL    US      0:27:53 9:00  246   0:27:06 8:44  262   0:55:59.0 0:54:58.7 8:51  42  51.2       37       M 40-44   
256   6268 Tyler Owens               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:18 9:08  277   0:26:42 8:37  222   0:55:32.6 0:54:59.7 8:51  29  48.6       8        M 25-29   
257   946  Alison VINSON             F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:27:33 8:53  234   0:27:29 8:52  289   0:56:24.2 0:55:01.5 8:51  34  55.4       22       F 30-34   
258   6241 Gordy Mereness            M      Riverview             FL    US      0:28:19 9:08  278   0:26:46 8:38  229   0:56:29.3 0:55:05.5 8:52  60  59.5       7        M 60-64   
259   1272 Genry Tornes              M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:28:11 9:06  270   0:26:55 8:41  248   0:55:58.5 0:55:05.9 8:52  30  48.5       18       M 30-34   
260   1251 Mark Stelmacher           M      West Des Moines       IA    US      0:27:26 8:51  229   0:27:44 8:57  313   0:55:25.9 0:55:10.1 8:53  65  62.3       5        M 65-69   
261   796  Dan Sammartino            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:27 9:30  361   0:25:45 8:18  172   0:55:58.2 0:55:11.9 8:53  38  49.5       29       M 35-39   
262   199  Amanda Cross              F      Riverview             FL    US      0:27:46 8:58  242   0:27:28 8:52  287   0:55:26.4 0:55:14.3 8:53  34  55.2       23       F 30-34   
263   948  Pam Wachowicz             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:57 9:01  250   0:27:21 8:49  278   0:56:16.4 0:55:18.2 8:54  42  57.2       22       F 40-44   
264   1042 Cindy Bozarth             F      Seminole              FL    US      0:27:53 9:00  247   0:27:26 8:51  285   0:55:53.3 0:55:19.6 8:54  42  57.2       23       F 40-44   
265   49   Sarah Baldwin             F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:29:05 9:23  329   0:26:15 8:28  202   0:55:31.2 0:55:20.1 8:54  38  55.8       23       F 35-39   
266   832  Neil Sharp                M      Brooksville           FL    US      0:28:52 9:19  309   0:26:43 8:37  224   0:56:59.2 0:55:34.3 8:57  47  52.7       21       M 45-49   
267   6050 Stacey Burroughs          F      Orlando               FL    US      0:29:45 9:36  390   0:25:50 8:20  181   0:57:14.0 0:55:35.3 8:57  42  56.9       24       F 40-44   
268   1046 Haydelis Brown            F      Odessa                FL    US      0:28:10 9:05  268   0:27:25 8:51  282   0:56:28.6 0:55:35.5 8:57  38  55.6       24       F 35-39   
269   526  Dan Lowe                  M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:26:43 8:37  187   0:28:53 9:19  412   0:56:19.9 0:55:36.5 8:57  34  48.3       19       M 30-34   
270   116  Kyle Budd                 M      Lithia                FL    US      0:27:26 8:51  230   0:28:11 9:06  349   0:56:07.7 0:55:37.7 8:57  30  48.0       20       M 30-34   
271   6277 Gabriel Picone            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:18 9:08  276   0:27:23 8:50  279   0:56:45.3 0:55:40.6 8:58  56  56.8       12       M 55-59   
272   56   James Barone              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:27:56 9:01  249   0:27:45 8:57  314   0:56:17.6 0:55:40.9 8:58  34  48.3       21       M 30-34   
273   1126 Dee Anna Hays             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:12 9:25  339   0:26:32 8:34  214   0:56:35.0 0:55:44.8 8:58  36  55.0       25       F 35-39   
274   7250 Deborah Turner            F      Redington Beach       FL    US                          0:55:47 18:00 960   0:57:11.7 0:55:46.6 8:59  62  71.7       1        F 60-64   
275   137  Joel Cartagena            M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:27:24 8:50  228   0:28:26 9:10  364   0:57:08.6 0:55:49.0 8:59  38  49.0       30       M 35-39   
276   722  Laurie Philippon          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:27:59 9:02  256   0:27:50 8:59  322   0:56:03.7 0:55:49.2 8:59  56  66.1       4        F 55-59   
277   951  Michael Waibel            M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:27:18 8:48  224   0:28:32 9:12  379   0:57:35.4 0:55:50.5 8:59  41  50.0       38       M 40-44   
278   7214 Luis Ros                  M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:28:09 9:05  265   0:27:46 8:57  316   0:56:28.9 0:55:55.3 9:00  34  48.1       22       M 30-34   
279   1093 Lauren Dulin              F      Odessa                FL    US      0:27:30 8:52  233   0:28:27 9:11  367   0:56:04.4 0:55:57.2 9:00  37  55.0       26       F 35-39   
280   205  Flash Cunningham          M      Port Richey           FL    US      0:28:29 9:11  285   0:27:28 8:52  288   0:56:21.1 0:55:57.6 9:00  68  63.3       6        M 65-69   
281   191  Jeff Crawford             M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:27:57 9:01  252   0:28:01 9:02  338   0:56:24.7 0:55:58.2 9:00  47  52.3       22       M 45-49   
282   1210 Doug Parzuchowski         M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:30:22 9:48  457   0:25:38 8:16  162   0:56:13.3 0:55:59.1 9:01  55  56.0       13       M 55-59   
283   248  John Dougherty            M      Washington            NC    US      0:29:05 9:23  331   0:26:55 8:41  249   0:56:56.8 0:55:59.9 9:01  66  62.0       7        M 65-69   
284   6308 Lindsey Schuck            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:58 9:01  253   0:28:02 9:03  339   0:56:22.1 0:56:00.2 9:01  38  55.2       27       F 35-39   
285   1175 Elizabeth MacLean         F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:28:58 9:21  316   0:27:03 8:43  255   0:57:05.1 0:56:00.8 9:01  48  59.8       9        F 45-49   
286   350  Aaron Grudis              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:28:11 9:05  269   0:27:52 8:59  325   0:56:16.0 0:56:02.4 9:01  44  51.0       39       M 40-44   
287   6200 Holly Linder              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:57 9:20  315   0:27:07 8:45  266   0:57:40.6 0:56:03.8 9:01  49  60.4       10       F 45-49   
288   508  Amy Lesniak               F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:28:02 9:02  259   0:28:03 9:03  341   0:57:00.2 0:56:04.4 9:01  36  54.7       28       F 35-39   
289   6148 Jonathan Guthrie          M      Seffner               FL    US                          0:56:07 18:06 961   0:56:40.2 0:56:06.8 9:02  35  48.1       31       M 35-39   
290   7238 Angela Swary              F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:29:43 9:35  386   0:26:25 8:31  211   0:57:10.4 0:56:07.9 9:02  46  58.4       11       F 45-49   
291   7204 Donna Poole               F      Arlington             TN    US      0:28:30 9:12  286   0:27:39 8:55  305   0:56:35.9 0:56:08.8 9:02  59  68.3       5        F 55-59   
292   333  Gary Glover               M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:28:46 9:17  298   0:27:25 8:50  280   0:57:17.4 0:56:10.4 9:02  43  50.5       40       M 40-44   
293   400  Katie Holeman             F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:29:05 9:23  328   0:27:06 8:45  263   0:56:20.7 0:56:10.6 9:02  42  56.3       25       F 40-44   
294   1237 Kelly Simmons             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:29:05 9:23  332   0:27:05 8:44  261   0:56:53.1 0:56:10.6 9:02  51  61.7       6        F 50-54   
295   7068 John Deschene             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:28:40 9:15  294   0:27:31 8:53  292   0:56:22.4 0:56:11.5 9:03  53  54.8       14       M 50-54   
296   7152 Kathryn Linn              F      Oxford                FL    US      0:28:40 9:15  295   0:27:32 8:53  293   0:56:22.4 0:56:11.8 9:03  48  59.6       12       F 45-49   
297   487  David Langer              M      Odessa                FL    US      0:28:44 9:16  297   0:27:34 8:54  299   0:56:33.2 0:56:18.3 9:04  61  58.8       8        M 60-64   
298   203  Anthony Cuda              M      LARGO                 FL    US      0:29:29 9:31  364   0:26:52 8:40  242   0:57:20.2 0:56:21.2 9:04  52  54.2       15       M 50-54   
299   6386 Aprile Destefano          F      Clearwater Beach      FL    US      0:29:13 9:25  341   0:27:10 8:46  269   1:00:04.6 0:56:22.9 9:04  47  58.7       13       F 45-49   
300   170  Mackenzie Conklin         F      Lake City             FL    US      0:29:19 9:27  349   0:27:06 8:45  265   0:56:25.4 0:56:25.4 9:05  16  56.0       2        F 15-17   
301   1127 Joshua Hazzard            M      Milwaukee             WI    US      0:30:18 9:47  449   0:26:10 8:26  196   0:57:00.9 0:56:28.2 9:05  30  47.3       23       M 30-34   
302   1147 Ryan Keough               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:54 9:19  311   0:27:34 8:54  298   0:59:19.7 0:56:28.3 9:05  34  47.6       24       M 30-34   
303   405  Nicole Huau               F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:28:38 9:14  292   0:27:56 9:01  333   0:56:46.4 0:56:33.8 9:06  45  57.4       14       F 45-49   
304   7108 Jennifer Hannum           F      Kenneth city          FL    US      0:28:10 9:05  267   0:28:27 9:11  368   0:56:46.2 0:56:37.6 9:07  30  53.6       24       F 30-34   
305   7150 Susie Leuthold            F      Odessa                FL    US      0:29:41 9:34  381   0:26:59 8:42  254   0:58:03.2 0:56:39.5 9:07  47  58.4       15       F 45-49   
306   1135 Ashley Howard             F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:28:51 9:18  308   0:27:49 8:58  320   0:57:11.9 0:56:40.0 9:07  36  54.1       29       F 35-39   
307   368  Eric Harmon               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:50 9:18  304   0:27:51 8:59  323   0:57:07.4 0:56:40.3 9:07  62  59.0       9        M 60-64   
308   424  Jason Jantac              M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:29:48 9:37  398   0:26:56 8:41  250   0:57:45.4 0:56:44.2 9:08  41  49.2       41       M 40-44   
309   178  Michael Coppes            M      Ponte Vedra           FL    US      0:29:08 9:24  335   0:27:37 8:55  301   0:58:22.8 0:56:44.5 9:08  40  48.8       42       M 40-44   
310   185  Jill Crabtree             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:29:07 9:24  334   0:27:38 8:55  302   0:57:09.5 0:56:45.5 9:08  42  55.8       26       F 40-44   
311   423  D. Jantac                 M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:29:51 9:38  403   0:26:54 8:41  247   0:57:43.7 0:56:45.6 9:08  9   59.0       1        M 8-11    
312   315  Rachel Gandee             F      Holiday               FL    US      0:29:59 9:40  417   0:26:49 8:39  234   0:58:45.6 0:56:47.8 9:08  43  56.1       27       F 40-44   
313   7115 Betsy Hilburn             F      Yukon                 OK    US      0:29:12 9:25  340   0:27:36 8:54  300   0:57:30.7 0:56:48.7 9:09  59  67.5       6        F 55-59   
314   658  Susan Murphy              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:05 9:23  330   0:27:44 8:57  312   0:57:02.1 0:56:49.1 9:09  53  62.5       7        F 50-54   
315   7267 Christen Wing             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:43 9:16  296   0:28:06 9:04  344   0:57:03.2 0:56:49.6 9:09  35  53.8       30       F 35-39   
316   220  Mary jo Davis             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:29:59 9:40  416   0:26:51 8:40  237   0:57:45.9 0:56:50.3 9:09  58  66.6       7        F 55-59   
317   883  Kari Stirling             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:04 9:23  326   0:27:48 8:58  319   0:57:03.7 0:56:52.0 9:09  38  54.3       31       F 35-39   
318   903  Michael Thomas            M      Westbury              NY    US      0:29:47 9:36  394   0:27:06 8:45  264   0:58:52.4 0:56:52.8 9:09  46  51.1       23       M 45-49   
319   967  Geoff Weitzel             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:56 9:20  313   0:27:57 9:01  334   0:57:50.0 0:56:53.4 9:09  41  49.1       43       M 40-44   
320   369  Rhonda Harms              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:03 9:22  324   0:27:51 8:59  324   0:58:13.9 0:56:54.0 9:09  53  62.4       8        F 50-54   
321   1240 Jessica Slain             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:24 9:10  281   0:28:31 9:12  376   0:58:53.9 0:56:55.6 9:10  24  53.3       4        F 18-24   
322   6173 Ed Kane                   M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:28:22 9:09  279   0:28:34 9:13  382   0:57:23.1 0:56:55.8 9:10  54  54.6       16       M 50-54   
323   714  Jacek Pawelec             M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:29:01 9:22  322   0:27:55 9:00  328   0:57:23.4 0:56:56.3 9:10  51  53.2       17       M 50-54   
324   34   Kathy Arthur              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:24 9:29  354   0:27:33 8:53  296   0:57:22.5 0:56:56.7 9:10  56  64.8       8        F 55-59   
325   1249 Lisa Steinberg            F      Mechanicsville        VA    US      0:28:29 9:11  284   0:28:28 9:11  370   0:58:16.5 0:56:56.8 9:10  56  64.8       9        F 55-59   
326   6153 Penny Hensley             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:24 9:29  355   0:27:34 8:54  297   0:57:36.1 0:56:58.0 9:10  34  53.5       25       F 30-34   
327   6338 Brian Tack                M      Pinckney              MI    US      0:29:46 9:36  392   0:27:14 8:47  273   0:57:23.7 0:56:59.1 9:10  44  50.2       44       M 40-44   
328   6039 Daniel Brace              M      Davenport             FL    US      0:28:31 9:12  287   0:28:29 9:11  371   0:57:53.0 0:57:00.4 9:10  34  47.2       25       M 30-34   
329   1023 Russ Amend                M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:28:50 9:18  305   0:28:12 9:06  351   0:57:06.9 0:57:01.8 9:11  60  57.5       10       M 60-64   
330   401  Rob Hootman               M      Riverview             FL    US      0:28:29 9:11  283   0:28:36 9:13  385   0:57:15.1 0:57:04.1 9:11  37  47.7       32       M 35-39   
331   1205 Catherine Pacifici        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:40 9:15  293   0:28:24 9:10  363   0:57:21.0 0:57:04.5 9:11  45  56.9       16       F 45-49   
332   110  Noah Brucculeri           M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:29:50 9:38  402   0:27:15 8:48  275   0:57:43.2 0:57:05.7 9:11  13  50.6       1        M 12-14   
333   6160 Jennifer Ivey             F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:29:49 9:37  399   0:27:17 8:48  276   0:58:21.2 0:57:06.2 9:11  43  55.8       28       F 40-44   
334   950  Heidy Wagner              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:19 9:47  452   0:26:50 8:39  236   0:58:49.9 0:57:09.0 9:12  43  55.8       29       F 40-44   
335   7176 Mark Medina               M      New Orleans           LA    US      0:29:25 9:29  357   0:27:44 8:57  311   0:59:21.3 0:57:09.4 9:12  45  50.4       24       M 45-49   
336   926  Ray Twetan                M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:11 9:44  437   0:27:04 8:44  256   0:58:00.8 0:57:14.8 9:13  36  47.3       33       M 35-39   
337   797  Jennifer Sammartino       F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:12 9:44  442   0:27:04 8:44  259   0:58:00.8 0:57:15.8 9:13  37  53.7       32       F 35-39   
338   894  Lisa Swanson              F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:28:56 9:20  314   0:28:22 9:09  361   0:58:04.4 0:57:18.2 9:13  52  61.3       9        F 50-54   
339   582  Araxie McDowell           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:28 9:30  362   0:27:52 8:59  326   0:57:27.6 0:57:19.9 9:14  47  57.7       17       F 45-49   
340   679  Brad Nissalke             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:10 9:05  266   0:29:12 9:25  439   0:59:56.5 0:57:21.4 9:14  54  54.2       18       M 50-54   
341   7207 Michael Purcell           M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:29:14 9:26  342   0:28:08 9:05  346   0:58:09.9 0:57:22.0 9:14  35  47.0       34       M 35-39   
342   1075 Timothy Croskey           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:11 9:44  435   0:27:13 8:47  271   0:58:10.7 0:57:23.7 9:14  31  46.6       26       M 30-34   
343   1314 Kathy Peluso              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:22 9:28  352   0:28:03 9:03  342   0:57:50.3 0:57:24.6 9:14  62  69.6       2        F 60-64   
344   6227 Jennifer McCaffrey        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:09 9:24  336   0:28:18 9:08  359   0:57:42.1 0:57:27.2 9:15  44  56.0       30       F 40-44   
345   7286 Bill Musick               M      Brooksville           FL    US      0:29:35 9:33  372   0:27:53 9:00  327   0:57:55.9 0:57:27.6 9:15  60  57.1       11       M 60-64   
346   138  John Cassidy              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:28:00 9:02  257   0:29:28 9:30  465   0:57:46.8 0:57:27.8 9:15  56  55.0       14       M 55-59   
347   733  Andrew Pistocchi          M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:28:48 9:17  301   0:28:42 9:15  396   0:57:59.9 0:57:29.5 9:15  55  54.6       15       M 55-59   
348   1029 Jennifer Barberi          F      Clearwater Beach      FL    US      0:29:59 9:40  415   0:27:32 8:53  295   0:58:15.5 0:57:30.6 9:15  35  53.1       33       F 35-39   
349   7283 Kasim Hafeez              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:28:34 9:13  291   0:29:05 9:23  427   0:58:13.7 0:57:38.7 9:17  36  47.0       35       M 35-39   
350   6384 Joseph Csida              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:36 8:54  237   0:30:04 9:42  523   0:57:47.9 0:57:39.8 9:17  40  48.1       45       M 40-44   
351   6185 Kishore Kolupoti          M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:29:04 9:23  327   0:28:36 9:14  386   0:58:22.9 0:57:40.1 9:17  50  52.1       19       M 50-54   
352   267  Michelle Edwards          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:29 9:31  363   0:28:13 9:06  352   0:57:53.2 0:57:41.3 9:17  54  62.4       10       F 50-54   
353   713  Mahi Paul                 M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:07 9:23  333   0:28:35 9:13  383   0:58:26.3 0:57:42.0 9:17  44  49.6       46       M 40-44   
354   6126 Kyle Gaca                 M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:29:45 9:36  389   0:27:57 9:01  335   0:58:07.9 0:57:42.1 9:17  45  50.0       25       M 45-49   
355   6421 Mark Wing                 M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:27:06 8:44  214   0:30:38 9:53  557   0:57:46.9 0:57:43.6 9:17  41  48.4       47       M 40-44   
356   492  Claire Laseter            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:28:03 9:03  260   0:29:41 9:35  489   0:57:55.4 0:57:44.2 9:18  61  68.3       3        F 60-64   
357   1185 Brian McNulty             M      Tampa                 FL    US                          0:57:44 18:38 962   0:57:44.3 0:57:44.3 9:18  42  48.8       48       M 40-44   
358   93   Kayla Braden              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:26 9:30  358   0:28:19 9:08  360   0:57:57.0 0:57:44.9 9:18  26  52.5       10       F 25-29   
359   6183 Derek Kirkman             M      Orlando               FL    US      0:28:34 9:13  290   0:29:13 9:25  441   0:57:56.5 0:57:46.3 9:18  42  48.7       49       M 40-44   
360   399  Brandi Holden             F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:28:49 9:18  302   0:28:58 9:21  420   0:59:42.2 0:57:46.6 9:18  41  54.4       31       F 40-44   
361   1271 Trent Taucher             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:00 9:21  319   0:28:48 9:17  407   1:00:38.3 0:57:47.5 9:18  30  46.2       27       M 30-34   
362   6228 Meca McLendon             F      Brandon               FL    US      0:29:11 9:25  337   0:28:37 9:14  387   0:59:59.8 0:57:48.2 9:18  39  53.7       34       F 35-39   
363   1087 reg desjardins            M      long sault            ON    CA      0:28:47 9:17  300   0:29:05 9:23  426   0:58:00.0 0:57:51.9 9:19  73  64.9       3        M 70-74   
364   1191 joseph michaels           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:53 9:38  409   0:28:00 9:02  337   0:58:42.5 0:57:53.4 9:19  46  50.2       26       M 45-49   
365   589  Alyssa McKeown            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:00 9:21  318   0:28:55 9:20  413   0:58:03.6 0:57:54.2 9:19  46  56.6       18       F 45-49   
366   6283 Kelly Porter              F      Valrico               FL    US      0:30:11 9:44  436   0:27:44 8:57  310   0:59:00.1 0:57:55.0 9:19  41  54.3       32       F 40-44   
367   7247 Netheli Toussaint         F      Largo                 FL    US      0:29:00 9:21  317   0:28:56 9:20  418   0:58:11.2 0:57:55.5 9:19  48  57.8       19       F 45-49   
368   1024 Dan Anderson              M      Elmhurst              IL    US      0:28:49 9:18  303   0:29:08 9:24  433   0:58:07.5 0:57:57.1 9:20  71  63.1       4        M 70-74   
369   1215 Candace Raad              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:36 9:33  375   0:28:23 9:09  362   0:58:22.6 0:57:59.7 9:20  37  53.1       35       F 35-39   
370   7196 Amy Passarella            F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:30:17 9:46  447   0:27:43 8:56  309   0:59:17.5 0:58:00.0 9:20  44  55.4       33       F 40-44   
371   6047 Jennifer Bumbalough       F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:29:14 9:26  343   0:28:49 9:18  409   0:58:29.4 0:58:02.9 9:21  48  57.7       20       F 45-49   
372   1234 Leah Shoen                F      Milwaukee             WI    US      0:30:19 9:47  450   0:27:47 8:58  317   0:58:38.3 0:58:05.0 9:21  26  52.2       11       F 25-29   
373   7309 Rachael Taft              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:28:33 9:13  289   0:29:33 9:32  472   0:58:19.2 0:58:06.0 9:21  32  52.3       26       F 30-34   
374   94   Kent Braden               M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:28:13 9:06  273   0:29:57 9:40  512   0:58:21.6 0:58:10.3 9:22  62  57.4       12       M 60-64   
375   6363 Hannah White              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:34 9:32  371   0:28:38 9:14  389   0:59:50.9 0:58:12.5 9:22  25  52.1       12       F 25-29   
376   1022 Cory Amend                F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:29:41 9:34  382   0:28:32 9:12  378   0:58:18.2 0:58:12.9 9:22  26  52.1       13       F 25-29   
377   781  Itza Rodriguez            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:20 9:47  454   0:27:55 9:00  330   0:59:22.7 0:58:14.9 9:22  30  52.1       27       F 30-34   
378   6383 Eric Costello             M      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:29:27 9:30  360   0:28:48 9:17  408   0:58:53.6 0:58:15.1 9:22  42  48.3       50       M 40-44   
379   646  Lynn Morton               F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:28:25 9:10  282   0:29:50 9:37  504   0:58:23.4 0:58:15.3 9:23  61  67.7       4        F 60-64   
380   45   Mandi Bagley              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:30:21 9:48  456   0:27:56 9:01  332   0:59:38.1 0:58:17.6 9:23  47  56.8       21       F 45-49   
381   184  Maria Coutant-Skinner     F      Canton                CT    US      0:29:01 9:22  321   0:29:16 9:27  447   0:59:41.9 0:58:17.8 9:23  51  59.5       11       F 50-54   
382   803  Christopher Saturno       M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:29:50 9:37  400   0:28:30 9:12  374   0:58:28.6 0:58:19.9 9:23  48  50.7       27       M 45-49   
383   309  Kristi Frye               F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:29:53 9:38  408   0:28:27 9:11  369   0:58:28.5 0:58:20.4 9:23  49  58.1       22       F 45-49   
384   1037 Natalie Bello             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:49 9:57  504   0:27:32 8:53  294   0:58:57.8 0:58:21.3 9:23  51  59.4       12       F 50-54   
385   7287 Maris Pieski              F      Ocoee                 FL    US      0:30:10 9:44  433   0:28:14 9:06  354   0:59:02.2 0:58:23.9 9:24  33  52.1       28       F 30-34   
386   7285 Brandon Millich           M      Ocoee                 FL    US      0:30:11 9:44  434   0:28:14 9:06  353   0:59:02.1 0:58:24.5 9:24  30  45.7       28       M 30-34   
387   7131 Charlie Jackson           M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:18 9:46  448   0:28:09 9:05  347   0:59:16.2 0:58:26.1 9:24  55  53.7       16       M 55-59   
388   290  jeanne fine               F      Holiday               FL    US      0:29:17 9:27  347   0:29:09 9:24  436   0:58:41.5 0:58:26.3 9:24  63  69.4       5        F 60-64   
389   822  Douglas Seely             M      Seminole              FL    US      0:29:47 9:37  396   0:28:40 9:15  395   0:58:46.3 0:58:27.4 9:24  47  50.1       28       M 45-49   
390   997  Lisa Wimmers              F      Seminole              FL    US      0:31:14 10:05 543   0:27:13 8:47  272   0:59:57.0 0:58:27.4 9:24  39  53.1       36       F 35-39   
391   627  Derek Mills               M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:30:41 9:54  492   0:27:47 8:58  318   1:01:15.4 0:58:28.0 9:25  49  50.9       29       M 45-49   
392   1013 Jeff York                 M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:28:55 9:20  312   0:29:35 9:33  477   0:59:41.6 0:58:29.4 9:25  40  47.4       51       M 40-44   
393   6168 Keely Johnson             F      Largo                 FL    US      0:29:32 9:32  369   0:28:58 9:21  419   0:59:26.1 0:58:29.9 9:25  34  52.1       29       F 30-34   
394   1340 Carly Skonicki            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:31:17 10:05 546   0:27:14 8:47  274   0:59:57.8 0:58:30.1 9:25  30  51.9       30       F 30-34   
395   970  Donald Whallen            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:45 9:36  391   0:28:47 9:17  403   0:58:54.6 0:58:31.4 9:25  60  56.0       13       M 60-64   
396   6325 Jessica Sohngen           F      Brooksville           FL    US      0:28:50 9:18  306   0:29:43 9:35  491   0:59:22.1 0:58:32.9 9:25  37  52.5       37       F 35-39   
397   6055 Victor Carranza           M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:28:51 9:18  307   0:29:43 9:35  492   0:59:22.0 0:58:33.2 9:25  54  53.1       20       M 50-54   
398   188  Amanda Crane              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:52 9:38  407   0:28:45 9:16  399   0:58:45.5 0:58:36.8 9:26  39  53.0       38       F 35-39   
399   279  Lisa Farmer               F      Largo                 FL    US      0:29:52 9:38  405   0:28:45 9:17  400   0:58:46.4 0:58:37.0 9:26  37  52.5       39       F 35-39   
400   149  David Chesser             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:11 9:44  438   0:28:26 9:10  365   0:59:27.7 0:58:37.7 9:26  62  57.0       14       M 60-64   
401   1100 kenneth Fiorilli          M      Largo                 FL    US      0:29:42 9:35  385   0:28:55 9:20  415   0:58:55.3 0:58:37.8 9:26  71  62.4       5        M 70-74   
402   457  Julie Kelsey              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:40 9:34  378   0:28:59 9:21  421   1:00:47.2 0:58:38.9 9:26  41  53.6       34       F 40-44   
403   7209 Colby Racine              M      Brandon               FL    US      0:31:12 10:04 539   0:27:27 8:51  286   0:59:39.2 0:58:39.2 9:26  26  45.6       9        M 25-29   
404   958  Sharon Ward               F      Odessa                FL    US      0:29:16 9:27  345   0:29:25 9:29  459   0:59:21.8 0:58:41.2 9:27  57  63.7       10       F 55-59   
405   613  John Messer               M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:29:21 9:28  350   0:29:21 9:28  452   0:59:21.6 0:58:41.7 9:27  43  48.3       52       M 40-44   
406   163  jennifer cogan            F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:30:12 9:44  439   0:28:32 9:12  377   0:59:31.6 0:58:43.4 9:27  44  54.7       35       F 40-44   
407   1058 KELLY CLAUSING            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:01 9:41  419   0:28:43 9:16  397   1:01:31.4 0:58:44.0 9:27  28  51.6       14       F 25-29   
408   742  Daniel Preston            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:00 9:21  320   0:29:44 9:36  496   0:58:59.7 0:58:44.3 9:27  42  47.9       53       M 40-44   
409   6385 Laurenleigh Depristo      F      Lithia                FL    US      0:30:49 9:57  503   0:27:55 9:00  329   1:00:13.7 0:58:44.5 9:27  34  51.9       31       F 30-34   
410   1161 Christina Levy            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:05 9:42  427   0:28:40 9:15  393   1:00:04.2 0:58:44.8 9:27  39  52.9       40       F 35-39   
411   182  Tania Corujo              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:05 9:42  428   0:28:40 9:15  394   0:59:54.4 0:58:45.4 9:27  42  53.9       36       F 40-44   
412   446  Sara Kalan                F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:16 9:46  446   0:28:30 9:11  373   1:00:28.0 0:58:45.8 9:27  40  53.2       37       F 40-44   
413   6098 Jayce Elliott             F      Riverview             FL    US      0:30:50 9:57  508   0:27:55 9:00  331   1:00:14.0 0:58:45.9 9:27  34  51.8       32       F 30-34   
414   410  Gail Hurn                 F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:23 9:29  353   0:29:23 9:29  456   0:59:32.6 0:58:46.3 9:28  66  72.0       1        F 65-69   
415   402  Cassie Hopkins            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:29:22 9:28  351   0:29:25 9:29  460   0:59:17.2 0:58:46.7 9:28  56  62.8       11       F 55-59   
416   7220 Colleen Schlea            F      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:30:40 9:53  487   0:28:08 9:04  345   1:00:34.5 0:58:47.1 9:28  54  61.2       13       F 50-54   
417   644  Rob Morris                M      Largo                 FL    US      0:30:49 9:56  501   0:27:59 9:02  336   0:59:06.5 0:58:48.1 9:28  44  48.6       54       M 40-44   
418   1157 Laura Laux                F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:40 9:34  379   0:29:09 9:24  437   0:59:07.2 0:58:49.1 9:28  39  52.8       41       F 35-39   
419   1263 Samantha Szatyari         F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:30:03 9:42  424   0:28:47 9:17  404   0:58:50.0 0:58:50.0 9:28  22  51.6       5        F 18-24   
420   7297 Karl Kesselring           M      West Chester          PA    US      0:30:36 9:52  479   0:28:14 9:07  355   0:58:52.4 0:58:50.4 9:28  52  51.9       21       M 50-54   
421   6343 Jessica Teston-Loadholtes F      Riverview             FL    US      0:29:29 9:31  365   0:29:22 9:28  454   0:59:00.5 0:58:50.9 9:28  35  51.9       42       F 35-39   
422   438  Melissa Jones             F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:29:31 9:31  368   0:29:20 9:28  451   0:59:01.8 0:58:51.5 9:28  39  52.8       43       F 35-39   
423   6270 Joy Paquette              F      Riverview             FL    US      0:30:38 9:53  484   0:28:15 9:07  356   0:59:47.7 0:58:52.7 9:29  41  53.4       38       F 40-44   
424   7178 Ben Millard               M      Smyrna                GA    US      0:30:26 9:49  463   0:28:27 9:10  366   0:59:05.5 0:58:52.9 9:29  34  45.7       29       M 30-34   
425   7170 Benjamin McBride          M      Palmetto              FL    US      0:29:47 9:36  395   0:29:07 9:24  431   0:59:59.4 0:58:54.0 9:29  44  48.6       55       M 40-44   
426   7082 Kimberly Everitt          F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:30:09 9:44  429   0:28:45 9:17  401   0:59:40.2 0:58:54.5 9:29  49  57.5       23       F 45-49   
427   6166 Alisha Johnson            F      Largo                 FL    US      0:29:46 9:36  393   0:29:08 9:24  434   0:59:07.8 0:58:54.6 9:29  41  53.4       39       F 40-44   
428   695  Thomas O'Farrell          M      Georgetown            IN    US      0:30:38 9:53  483   0:28:18 9:08  358   0:59:18.0 0:58:55.7 9:29  56  53.7       17       M 55-59   
429   6146 Richard Gross             M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:29:24 9:29  356   0:29:32 9:32  471   1:00:16.3 0:58:55.8 9:29  38  46.4       36       M 35-39   
430   7061 Donna DeArce              F      Lithia                FL    US      0:29:52 9:38  406   0:29:06 9:23  430   0:59:45.5 0:58:58.2 9:29  37  52.2       44       F 35-39   
431   902  Allen Thomas              M      Largo                 FL    US      0:30:04 9:42  425   0:28:55 9:20  414   0:59:58.5 0:58:58.3 9:29  25  45.3       10       M 25-29   
432   913  Michael Tomas             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:29:35 9:33  374   0:29:24 9:29  457   0:59:03.1 0:58:58.6 9:29  41  47.4       56       M 40-44   
433   751  Tracy Putnam              F      Odessa                FL    US      0:29:32 9:32  370   0:29:28 9:30  467   0:59:46.7 0:59:00.5 9:30  46  55.5       24       F 45-49   
434   215  Ashley Davis              M      Fort Myers            FL    US      0:30:14 9:45  443   0:28:47 9:17  405   1:00:01.1 0:59:01.1 9:30  31  45.3       30       M 30-34   
435   7048 Jamie Clark               F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:35 9:33  373   0:29:27 9:30  464   0:59:46.6 0:59:02.3 9:30  34  51.6       33       F 30-34   
436   565  Lindsey Mason             F      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:30:28 9:50  467   0:28:35 9:13  384   0:59:26.7 0:59:02.7 9:30  35  51.7       45       F 35-39   
437   7304 Samara Treadwell          F      Trinity               FL    US      0:29:30 9:31  366   0:29:34 9:32  474   0:59:22.9 0:59:04.1 9:30  44  54.4       40       F 40-44   
438   189  Ace Crawford              M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:29:03 9:22  325   0:30:01 9:41  521   0:59:58.1 0:59:04.5 9:30  26  45.2       11       M 25-29   
439   1213 Benjamin Potenziano       M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:27 9:49  464   0:28:39 9:14  391   1:00:01.5 0:59:05.7 9:31  55  53.1       18       M 55-59   
440   1181 Nicole McCallen           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:27 9:49  466   0:28:39 9:14  390   1:00:01.5 0:59:05.9 9:31  48  56.7       25       F 45-49   
441   7266 Barbara WIlson            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:30:33 9:51  474   0:28:34 9:13  380   0:59:43.9 0:59:06.2 9:31  38  52.3       46       F 35-39   
442   7077 Richard Ducre             M      Carl Junction         MO    US      0:30:22 9:48  458   0:28:47 9:17  406   0:59:56.7 0:59:08.4 9:31  51  51.2       22       M 50-54   
443   7171 Erin McCloskey            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:30 9:50  471   0:28:39 9:14  392   0:59:18.9 0:59:09.1 9:31  33  51.4       34       F 30-34   
444   6359 Katie Wasylik Switalski   F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:54 9:58  512   0:28:17 9:07  357   0:59:24.2 0:59:10.5 9:31  46  55.4       26       F 45-49   
445   7156 Andre Luecht              M      Odessa                FL    US      0:29:57 9:40  414   0:29:17 9:27  448   0:59:45.6 0:59:13.8 9:32  47  49.5       30       M 45-49   
446   6322 Alycia Slyck              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:38 9:34  376   0:29:37 9:33  481   0:59:56.6 0:59:15.2 9:32  39  52.4       47       F 35-39   
447   7268 Jennifer Wood             F      Darien                IL    US      0:30:42 9:54  494   0:28:34 9:13  381   1:00:43.6 0:59:15.6 9:32  45  54.8       27       F 45-49   
448   664  FAYE NAMBA MACKIE         F      PALM HARBOR           FL    US      0:29:55 9:39  410   0:29:22 9:28  455   0:59:37.5 0:59:17.2 9:32  59  64.7       12       F 55-59   
449   917  Mark Topolski             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:30:10 9:44  431   0:29:08 9:24  435   1:00:10.1 0:59:18.1 9:33  60  55.3       15       M 60-64   
450   1091 Hali Drizis               F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:05 9:42  426   0:29:14 9:26  443   1:00:03.3 0:59:18.3 9:33  25  51.1       15       F 25-29   
451   6127 Teresa Gadient            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:27 9:49  465   0:28:56 9:20  417   0:59:54.5 0:59:23.2 9:33  56  62.1       13       F 55-59   
452   143  Carla Cervantes           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:55 9:39  411   0:29:30 9:31  469   0:59:32.5 0:59:24.8 9:34  43  53.7       41       F 40-44   
453   6205 Tatiana Loren             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:47 9:37  397   0:29:38 9:34  482   1:00:59.4 0:59:25.6 9:34  36  51.6       48       F 35-39   
454   6378 Taylor Akin               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:31 9:51  473   0:28:56 9:20  416   0:59:54.7 0:59:26.7 9:34  39  46.3       37       M 35-39   
455   7007 Gene Anderson             M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:30:49 9:57  502   0:28:44 9:16  398   0:59:50.0 0:59:32.8 9:35  49  50.0       31       M 45-49   
456   1311 JIM NICHOLS               M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:12 9:44  441   0:29:22 9:28  453   0:59:53.0 0:59:33.5 9:35  58  54.1       19       M 55-59   
457   161  Paul Coccagna             M      South Pasadena        FL    US      0:28:24 9:10  280   0:31:11 10:03 601   0:59:44.7 0:59:34.7 9:35  52  51.3       23       M 50-54   
458   390  Angela Hickey             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:28 9:50  468   0:29:07 9:24  432   0:59:56.2 0:59:35.2 9:35  32  51.0       35       F 30-34   
459   6007 Leigh Akin                F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:31 9:51  472   0:29:06 9:23  429   1:00:05.0 0:59:36.9 9:36  39  52.1       49       F 35-39   
460   6393 Karen Hurlbut             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:41 9:35  384   0:29:58 9:40  513   0:59:56.4 0:59:39.0 9:36  42  53.1       42       F 40-44   
461   6090 Megan Dudley              F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:30:36 9:52  481   0:29:03 9:22  424   1:01:03.2 0:59:39.4 9:36  37  51.6       50       F 35-39   
462   1306 Makenna Lee               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:28 9:50  470   0:29:14 9:26  444   0:59:53.9 0:59:42.3 9:37  15  53.8       3        F 15-17   
463   392  Joseph Hill               M      SAFETY HARBOR         FL    US      0:29:44 9:36  387   0:29:59 9:40  515   1:00:11.1 0:59:43.0 9:37  57  53.4       20       M 55-59   
464   1259 Jeffrey Suski             M      Seminole              FL    US      0:31:34 10:11 563   0:28:10 9:05  348   1:00:48.9 0:59:43.6 9:37  55  52.5       21       M 55-59   
465   593  Carrie McLaughlin         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:00 10:39 668   0:26:45 8:38  228   1:00:43.6 0:59:44.6 9:37  53  59.5       14       F 50-54   
466   1260 Terry Suski               F      Seminole              FL    US      0:31:34 10:11 565   0:28:11 9:06  350   1:00:49.8 0:59:45.4 9:37  55  61.0       14       F 55-59   
467   314  Sarah Gambino             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:40 9:54  489   0:29:06 9:23  428   1:00:05.0 0:59:45.7 9:37  37  51.5       51       F 35-39   
468   899  Amy Taylor                F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:19 9:47  451   0:29:27 9:30  462   1:00:17.9 0:59:45.8 9:37  41  52.6       43       F 40-44   
469   379  Dana Heck                 M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:30:46 9:55  499   0:29:01 9:22  422   1:00:49.7 0:59:46.7 9:37  53  51.6       24       M 50-54   
470   1296 Kenneth Engasser          M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:31:09 10:03 534   0:28:38 9:14  388   1:00:34.4 0:59:46.7 9:37  47  49.0       32       M 45-49   
471   6404 BERNADETTE Shields        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:43 9:54  495   0:29:04 9:23  425   1:01:27.1 0:59:46.7 9:37  50  57.3       15       F 50-54   
472   1044 James Bridges             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:18 9:27  348   0:30:30 9:50  552   1:00:35.5 0:59:48.1 9:37  27  44.7       12       M 25-29   
473   66   Chrissy Bell              F      Odessa                FL    US      0:30:20 9:47  455   0:29:28 9:30  466   1:00:38.8 0:59:48.3 9:37  45  54.3       28       F 45-49   
474   7009 David Appleby             M      Largo                 FL    US      0:28:05 9:04  261   0:31:44 10:14 642   0:59:58.8 0:59:49.4 9:38  38  45.7       38       M 35-39   
475   836  Jim Sheridan              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:02 9:41  422   0:29:48 9:37  500   1:00:35.7 0:59:49.6 9:38  70  60.4       6        M 70-74   
476   641  Yoko Moore                F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:29:39 9:34  377   0:30:12 9:44  533   1:00:02.9 0:59:51.0 9:38  55  60.9       15       F 55-59   
477   7005 Mitzy Ake                 F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:40 9:54  490   0:29:15 9:26  445   1:00:57.2 0:59:55.2 9:39  38  51.6       52       F 35-39   
478   1141 Nola Johnson              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:23 9:48  459   0:29:34 9:32  476   1:00:06.6 0:59:57.6 9:39  52  58.5       16       F 50-54   
479   1279 Janelle Willett           F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:30:26 9:49  461   0:29:34 9:32  475   1:00:06.4 0:59:59.6 9:39  45  54.1       29       F 45-49   
480   838  Heather Shortt            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:30:09 9:44  430   0:29:55 9:39  509   1:00:41.4 1:00:04.4 9:40  37  51.2       53       F 35-39   
481   1317 Barbara Rosario           F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US                          1:00:06 19:23 963   1:00:58.0 1:00:06.2 9:40  34  50.7       36       F 30-34   
482   25   Barbra Antonelli          F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:29:27 9:30  359   0:30:40 9:53  559   1:00:15.8 1:00:06.4 9:40  37  51.2       54       F 35-39   
483   7124 Jeffrey Howell            M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:31:37 10:12 568   0:28:31 9:12  375   1:01:09.8 1:00:07.2 9:41  47  48.7       33       M 45-49   
484   6246 Jennifer Metzger          F      Riverview             FL    US      0:30:12 9:44  440   0:29:56 9:39  511   1:01:20.9 1:00:08.1 9:41  50  57.0       17       F 50-54   
485   6412 Paul Young                M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:30:16 9:46  445   0:29:53 9:38  507   1:01:56.0 1:00:09.4 9:41  60  54.5       16       M 60-64   
486   146  Meagan Cherry             F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:32:07 10:22 594   0:28:03 9:03  340   1:01:46.5 1:00:09.5 9:41  27  50.4       16       F 25-29   
487   1095 Keegan Dunnam             F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:30:59 10:00 517   0:29:13 9:25  442   1:01:48.7 1:00:11.7 9:41  14  54.4       2        F 12-14   
488   536  Suzan Lund                F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:31:20 10:06 548   0:28:52 9:19  411   1:01:04.5 1:00:11.8 9:41  44  53.4       44       F 40-44   
489   7029 David Bryant              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:44 9:36  388   0:30:29 9:50  550   1:00:53.0 1:00:12.9 9:41  39  45.7       39       M 35-39   
490   311  Lynn Marie Gadue          F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:30:52 9:57  510   0:29:25 9:29  458   1:01:43.2 1:00:16.4 9:42  51  57.5       18       F 50-54   
491   510  Katherine Leventhal       F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:30:51 9:57  509   0:29:29 9:31  468   1:00:35.9 1:00:19.9 9:43  33  50.4       37       F 30-34   
492   7303 Joanne Stiers             F      Belle river           ON    CA      0:31:08 10:02 531   0:29:12 9:25  440   1:01:29.7 1:00:20.0 9:43  54  59.6       19       F 50-54   
493   6392 Melissa Hagood            F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:30:40 9:53  488   0:29:45 9:36  497   1:01:07.5 1:00:25.1 9:43  40  51.7       45       F 40-44   
494   1284 David Yarwood             M      Trinity               FL    US      0:30:45 9:55  496   0:29:40 9:34  486   1:01:48.1 1:00:25.1 9:43  36  44.8       40       M 35-39   
495   6094 Lori Dunlap               F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:30:45 9:55  497   0:29:40 9:34  485   1:00:46.5 1:00:25.3 9:43  52  58.1       20       F 50-54   
496   835  Jennifer Sheets           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:31:40 10:13 570   0:28:46 9:17  402   1:01:49.3 1:00:26.5 9:44  30  50.2       38       F 30-34   
497   573  Ella McCormick            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:49 9:57  505   0:29:39 9:34  483   1:02:09.8 1:00:28.2 9:44  13  55.2       3        F 12-14   
498   299  Mike Fontaine             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:49 9:56  500   0:29:40 9:34  484   1:02:10.5 1:00:28.9 9:44  45  47.7       34       M 45-49   
499   1170 Matthew Low               M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:33 9:51  475   0:29:59 9:40  514   1:01:40.0 1:00:31.3 9:44  33  44.3       31       M 30-34   
500   28   Kristina Arencibia        F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:29:51 9:38  404   0:30:41 9:54  561   1:00:53.7 1:00:32.4 9:45  33  50.2       39       F 30-34   
501   6169 Shannon Johnson           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:53 11:15 816   0:25:41 8:17  168   1:01:35.2 1:00:33.9 9:45  41  51.9       46       F 40-44   
502   1233 Heather Shindelbower      F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:31:21 10:07 550   0:29:19 9:27  449   1:01:46.1 1:00:39.9 9:46  39  51.2       55       F 35-39   
503   38   Mileidys Ayres            F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:30:59 10:00 518   0:29:44 9:35  495   1:00:54.4 1:00:42.6 9:46  45  53.5       30       F 45-49   
504   576  Mary McCormick            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:50 9:57  506   0:29:56 9:39  510   1:02:27.8 1:00:45.6 9:47  41  51.7       47       F 40-44   
505   7116 Kelly Hilburn             M      Yukon                 OK    US      0:31:20 10:06 549   0:29:26 9:30  461   1:01:03.9 1:00:45.9 9:47  61  54.5       17       M 60-64   
506   540  Amber MacBeth             F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:30:45 9:55  498   0:30:04 9:42  524   1:01:39.2 1:00:49.0 9:47  45  53.4       31       F 45-49   
507   7221 Alex Schneider            M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:31:14 10:04 542   0:29:36 9:33  479   1:02:00.2 1:00:50.0 9:47  25  43.9       13       M 25-29   
508   1049 Dawn Burke                F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:30:19 9:47  453   0:30:32 9:51  554   1:02:35.4 1:00:51.2 9:48  55  59.9       16       F 55-59   
509   801  Amanda Sanz               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:36 9:52  478   0:30:18 9:46  542   1:01:24.6 1:00:53.9 9:48  32  49.9       40       F 30-34   
510   7143 Janet Laine               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:39 9:53  486   0:30:15 9:46  539   1:01:35.9 1:00:54.2 9:48  34  50.0       41       F 30-34   
511   718  Christina Pereyra         F      TAMPA                 FL    US      0:31:52 10:17 584   0:29:03 9:22  423   1:01:19.8 1:00:54.6 9:48  51  56.9       21       F 50-54   
512   6066 Becky Coggins             F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:29:56 9:39  412   0:30:59 10:00 586   1:01:17.6 1:00:55.0 9:48  39  51.0       56       F 35-39   
513   384  Valerie Henry             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:14 9:26  344   0:31:44 10:14 641   1:01:11.2 1:00:58.0 9:49  44  52.7       48       F 40-44   
514   29   Michael Arfaras           M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:39 9:53  485   0:30:20 9:47  543   1:02:09.5 1:00:58.5 9:49  34  44.1       32       M 30-34   
515   198  Alicia Cross              F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:31:12 10:04 538   0:29:49 9:37  503   1:01:23.5 1:01:01.3 9:49  43  52.2       49       F 40-44   
516   659  Gerrilynn Murray          F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:31:13 10:04 540   0:29:49 9:37  502   1:01:23.1 1:01:01.9 9:49  33  49.8       42       F 30-34   
517   6156 Tim Hilliard              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:16 9:27  346   0:31:47 10:15 650   1:01:19.0 1:01:03.1 9:50  27  43.8       14       M 25-29   
518   264  Heather Edmunds           F      West Hartford         CT    US      0:30:25 9:49  460   0:30:39 9:53  558   1:01:28.8 1:01:03.3 9:50  29  49.7       17       F 25-29   
519   6263 Rachael Northcutt         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:38 9:53  482   0:30:26 9:49  548   1:02:58.2 1:01:03.4 9:50  45  53.1       32       F 45-49   
520   7148 Emily Leach               F      Savannah              GA    US      0:30:50 9:57  507   0:30:13 9:45  536   1:01:19.2 1:01:03.5 9:50  28  49.7       18       F 25-29   
521   7024 Ashlee Borcan             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:49 10:16 579   0:29:15 9:26  446   1:01:29.0 1:01:04.5 9:50  37  50.4       57       F 35-39   
522   387  Meghann Herrmann          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:59 10:00 520   0:30:08 9:43  528   1:01:26.4 1:01:07.3 9:50  34  49.8       43       F 30-34   
523   992  Susan Williams            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:30:00 9:41  418   0:31:07 10:02 594   1:02:03.2 1:01:07.3 9:50  59  62.8       17       F 55-59   
524   17   Judy Allston              F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:30:54 9:58  513   0:30:16 9:46  541   1:01:27.8 1:01:10.4 9:51  57  61.1       18       F 55-59   
525   1275 Richard Troutman          M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:51 10:17 582   0:29:19 9:27  450   1:03:08.0 1:01:10.5 9:51  47  47.9       35       M 45-49   
526   505  Samantha Legg             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:02 9:41  420   0:31:09 10:03 599   1:01:17.4 1:01:11.3 9:51  28  49.6       19       F 25-29   
527   77   Lori Blake                F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:31:07 10:02 529   0:30:05 9:42  526   1:01:29.0 1:01:12.5 9:51  60  63.5       6        F 60-64   
528   873  mark stapleton            M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:29:31 9:31  367   0:31:42 10:14 639   1:02:25.1 1:01:12.8 9:51  24  43.6       3        M 18-24   
529   7270 Patrick Wright            M      Saint Cloud           FL    US      0:30:02 9:41  421   0:31:12 10:04 603   1:01:16.4 1:01:13.5 9:51  31  43.7       33       M 30-34   
530   653  Alison Mullen             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:19 10:06 547   0:29:55 9:39  508   1:01:32.0 1:01:13.6 9:51  50  56.0       22       F 50-54   
531   938  Beth Verplanck            F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:33:56 10:57 738   0:27:20 8:49  277   1:02:39.7 1:01:16.4 9:52  56  60.2       19       F 55-59   
532   7226 Beverley Smith            F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:31:04 10:01 524   0:30:16 9:46  540   1:04:14.9 1:01:19.3 9:52  51  56.6       23       F 50-54   
533   273  Michelle Espaillat        F      Seminole              FL    US      0:30:28 9:50  469   0:30:52 9:57  573   1:01:43.5 1:01:20.1 9:52  44  52.4       50       F 40-44   
534   1280 Staci Williams            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:23 10:07 551   0:30:00 9:41  519   1:02:54.1 1:01:22.5 9:53  41  51.2       51       F 40-44   
535   1255 Doug Sullivan             M      Leonardtown           MD    US      0:30:26 9:49  462   0:30:57 9:59  581   1:02:48.3 1:01:22.9 9:53  51  49.4       25       M 50-54   
536   6399 Jon Priolo                M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:31:00 10:00 521   0:30:24 9:49  546   1:01:57.7 1:01:23.9 9:53  76  64.3       2        M 75-79   
537   844  Elzina Singh              F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:31:25 10:08 553   0:30:01 9:41  520   1:02:24.1 1:01:25.4 9:53  46  53.3       33       F 45-49   
538   1123 Karen Hammontree          F      Massillon             OH    US      0:31:49 10:16 578   0:29:41 9:35  488   1:02:25.3 1:01:30.1 9:54  55  59.2       20       F 55-59   
539   1060 Wes Clay                  M      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:32:05 10:21 593   0:29:27 9:30  463   1:04:05.1 1:01:32.3 9:54  28  43.4       15       M 25-29   
540   365  James Hanney              M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:30:15 9:45  444   0:31:21 10:07 615   1:02:50.2 1:01:35.7 9:55  39  44.7       41       M 35-39   
541   592  Mike McKnight             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:31:50 10:16 580   0:29:46 9:36  498   1:03:13.1 1:01:36.6 9:55  61  53.7       18       M 60-64   
542   1300 Tom Hoke                  M      Binghamton            NY    US      0:31:27 10:09 555   0:30:10 9:44  530   1:01:36.7 1:01:36.7 9:55  74  61.9       7        M 70-74   
543   218  Jill Davis                F      Orlando               FL    US      0:31:28 10:09 556   0:30:13 9:45  535   1:02:11.5 1:01:40.9 9:56  37  49.9       58       F 35-39   
544   50   Lisa Ball                 F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:31:29 10:09 557   0:30:13 9:45  534   1:02:11.2 1:01:41.0 9:56  36  49.7       59       F 35-39   
545   6326 Keith Sommers             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:11 10:23 601   0:29:33 9:32  473   1:01:49.2 1:01:44.1 9:56  60  53.1       19       M 60-64   
546   6236 Gregory Mello             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:40 9:34  380   0:32:05 10:21 665   1:02:07.4 1:01:45.1 9:56  49  48.2       36       M 45-49   
547   6336 Alexis Sutton             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:32:57 10:38 661   0:28:51 9:18  410   1:02:56.5 1:01:47.7 9:57  24  49.1       6        F 18-24   
548   1165 Marisa Loiacono           F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:30:52 9:57  511   0:30:59 10:00 584   1:02:30.2 1:01:50.7 9:57  36  49.6       60       F 35-39   
549   1129 Leah herring              F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:31:03 10:01 523   0:30:48 9:56  570   1:02:30.5 1:01:50.7 9:57  36  49.6       61       F 35-39   
550   889  Juan Suarez               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:58 9:59  516   0:30:53 9:58  575   1:02:30.7 1:01:51.3 9:57  35  43.6       42       M 35-39   
551   1151 Dana King                 F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:31:53 10:17 585   0:30:04 9:42  525   1:03:49.0 1:01:56.5 9:58  37  49.7       62       F 35-39   
552   6361 Michle Weinstock          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:35 10:11 566   0:30:22 9:48  544   1:02:14.7 1:01:57.1 9:58  53  57.4       24       F 50-54   
553   513  craig leynes              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:42 9:54  493   0:31:17 10:06 611   1:03:21.6 1:01:58.7 9:58  42  45.4       57       M 40-44   
554   1164 Chris Linck               M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:32:25 10:27 617   0:29:37 9:33  480   1:03:06.1 1:02:01.8 9:59  50  48.4       26       M 50-54   
555   6256 Kristina Mooty            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:35 9:52  477   0:31:29 10:09 625   1:02:38.0 1:02:03.8 9:59  43  51.4       52       F 40-44   
556   556  Felecia Marsh             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:03 9:42  423   0:32:01 10:20 661   1:03:36.6 1:02:03.8 9:59  30  48.9       44       F 30-34   
557   1055 Kelly Chall               F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:56 10:18 588   0:30:09 9:44  529   1:03:14.5 1:02:04.8 9:59  34  49.1       45       F 30-34   
558   6339 Christy Tant              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:36 9:52  480   0:31:32 10:10 628   1:02:41.2 1:02:08.6 10:00 45  52.2       34       F 45-49   
559   92   Samuel Brachna            M      Largo                 FL    US      0:31:34 10:11 564   0:30:36 9:52  556   1:03:01.1 1:02:10.2 10:00 58  51.8       22       M 55-59   
560   417  Orlando Ja                M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:31:16 10:05 545   0:30:55 9:58  578   1:02:36.2 1:02:11.2 10:00 49  47.9       37       M 45-49   
561   724  Francine Phillips         F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:31:02 10:01 522   0:31:11 10:03 602   1:03:51.6 1:02:13.0 10:01 43  51.2       53       F 40-44   
562   6106 Cassie Erickson           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:50 9:37  401   0:32:23 10:27 689   1:02:27.4 1:02:13.2 10:01 35  49.1       63       F 35-39   
563   975  Kristen White             F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:31:45 10:14 573   0:30:32 9:51  553   1:04:19.0 1:02:16.2 10:01 42  50.8       54       F 40-44   
564   1025 Joe Andrews               M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:32:32 10:30 629   0:29:47 9:36  499   1:02:38.2 1:02:18.7 10:02 39  44.2       43       M 35-39   
565   6083 Lauren Deleon             F      Odessa                FL    US      0:32:19 10:26 605   0:30:00 9:41  517   1:04:42.4 1:02:19.0 10:02 32  48.7       46       F 30-34   
566   7086 Giovana Feliciano         F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:31:08 10:02 530   0:31:13 10:04 608   1:03:57.9 1:02:20.6 10:02 52  56.3       25       F 50-54   
567   1137 Sasa Ivanovic             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US                          1:02:22 20:07 964   1:03:19.8 1:02:21.6 10:02 40  44.4       58       M 40-44   
568   723  Billie Jo Phillips        F      Brooksville           FL    US      0:32:38 10:32 642   0:29:44 9:35  494   1:03:40.1 1:02:21.8 10:02 39  49.8       64       F 35-39   
569   7305 Les Well                  F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:33 9:51  476   0:31:50 10:16 654   1:02:40.5 1:02:22.8 10:02 35  49.0       65       F 35-39   
570   6143 Melissa Greenwood         F      Lithia                FL    US      0:32:22 10:26 611   0:30:02 9:41  522   1:03:56.1 1:02:23.5 10:02 45  52.0       35       F 45-49   
571   7159 Karla MacGregor           F      Savannah              GA    US      0:32:58 10:38 665   0:29:31 9:31  470   1:03:25.7 1:02:28.4 10:03 42  50.7       55       F 40-44   
572   7199 Ruben Perez               M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:33:17 10:44 689   0:29:12 9:25  438   1:03:04.7 1:02:28.4 10:03 63  54.0       20       M 60-64   
573   436  Anonymous Participant     M                                  US      0:30:40 9:54  491   0:31:49 10:16 652   1:03:47.0 1:02:29.3 10:03 46  46.5       38       M 45-49   
574   1337 Taylor Thorson            M      Yorktown              VA    US      0:31:48 10:15 576   0:30:44 9:55  566   1:03:56.3 1:02:32.2 10:04 49  47.6       39       M 45-49   
575   226  Monica DeGenaro           F      North Port            FL    US      0:31:14 10:04 541   0:31:24 10:08 618   1:03:00.2 1:02:37.2 10:05 47  52.9       36       F 45-49   
576   7289 Frederick Zimmerman       M      Palmetto              FL    US      0:32:50 10:36 657   0:29:48 9:37  501   1:03:01.0 1:02:37.9 10:05 49  47.6       40       M 45-49   
577   383  Julian Henderson          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:33 10:11 562   0:31:07 10:02 593   1:04:20.6 1:02:39.5 10:05 39  43.9       44       M 35-39   
578   6337 Susan Sutton              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:32:57 10:38 663   0:29:43 9:35  493   1:03:48.5 1:02:39.9 10:05 51  55.3       26       F 50-54   
579   804  Debbie Saturno            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:50 10:16 581   0:30:51 9:57  572   1:03:58.8 1:02:40.9 10:05 48  53.4       37       F 45-49   
580   6087 Rhett Doberman            M      Sharpes               FL    US      0:31:29 10:09 558   0:31:12 10:04 605   1:03:43.3 1:02:41.2 10:05 51  48.3       27       M 50-54   
581   1108 Evan Gardiner             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:31:48 10:15 577   0:30:53 9:58  576   1:04:47.9 1:02:41.2 10:05 27  42.6       16       M 25-29   
582   7233 Laurie SPIELER            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:15 10:05 544   0:31:27 10:09 622   1:03:01.2 1:02:41.5 10:05 58  60.4       21       F 55-59   
583   6333 Christina Stubblefield    F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:31:44 10:14 572   0:30:58 9:59  583   1:03:00.4 1:02:42.1 10:05 36  48.9       66       F 35-39   
584   607  Carolyn Meadows           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:30 10:10 559   0:31:13 10:04 607   1:03:40.8 1:02:42.4 10:05 54  57.4       27       F 50-54   
585   7119 Stefanie Hoedt            F      Lithia                FL    US      0:33:09 10:42 680   0:29:35 9:33  478   1:03:25.3 1:02:44.2 10:06 39  49.5       67       F 35-39   
586   6159 Jeanne Inman              F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:32:45 10:34 648   0:30:00 9:41  518   1:03:39.0 1:02:44.6 10:06 53  56.6       28       F 50-54   
587   501  Nadia Ledwith             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:18 10:25 604   0:30:28 9:50  549   1:04:19.3 1:02:45.9 10:06 35  48.7       68       F 35-39   
588   204  ROSA CUDA                 F      LARGO                 FL    US      0:31:31 10:10 560   0:31:16 10:05 610   1:03:50.3 1:02:46.4 10:06 44  51.2       56       F 40-44   
589   603  Arelys McQuade            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:21 10:26 610   0:30:29 9:50  551   1:03:24.1 1:02:50.0 10:07 43  50.7       57       F 40-44   
590   1032 Christopher Barnas        M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:54 10:17 586   0:30:56 9:59  579   1:04:22.5 1:02:50.4 10:07 57  50.8       23       M 55-59   
591   7107 Susan Hales               F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:32:48 10:35 652   0:30:08 9:43  527   1:03:47.2 1:02:55.2 10:08 55  57.9       22       F 55-59   
592   7084 Lisa Fairchild            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:45 10:34 649   0:30:14 9:45  537   1:03:29.0 1:02:59.7 10:08 38  49.1       69       F 35-39   
593   7063 Kelly DeLeo               F      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:31:56 10:18 589   0:31:05 10:02 589   1:03:44.1 1:03:00.6 10:08 54  57.1       29       F 50-54   
594   7062 Anthony DeLeo             M      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:31:55 10:18 587   0:31:06 10:02 591   1:03:44.6 1:03:00.7 10:08 56  50.2       24       M 55-59   
595   7216 Montana Ross              F      Riverview             FL    US      0:33:09 10:42 679   0:29:52 9:38  506   1:03:42.4 1:03:01.0 10:08 33  48.3       47       F 30-34   
596   7172 John McDaniel             M      Avon Park             FL    US      0:32:32 10:30 630   0:30:34 9:52  555   1:04:16.2 1:03:05.7 10:09 40  43.9       59       M 40-44   
597   7090 Jeremy Freeze             M      Avon Park             FL    US      0:32:27 10:28 620   0:30:42 9:54  562   1:04:18.1 1:03:08.8 10:10 43  44.9       60       M 40-44   
598   6231 Randall Meck              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:32:20 10:26 608   0:30:50 9:57  571   1:04:19.2 1:03:10.3 10:10 53  48.8       28       M 50-54   
599   6123 Lauren Freedman           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:31:09 10:03 535   0:32:04 10:21 664   1:03:13.5 1:03:13.5 10:11 52  55.5       30       F 50-54   
600   7008 CATALINA ANDUJAR          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:32:09 10:22 596   0:31:05 10:02 590   1:03:41.6 1:03:13.8 10:11 30  48.0       48       F 30-34   
601   1261 Heather Swauger           F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:36:23 11:44 923   0:26:54 8:41  246   1:03:16.9 1:03:16.9 10:11 34  48.1       49       F 30-34   
602   1086 Monica DeMilta            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:32:36 10:31 639   0:30:41 9:54  560   1:03:50.2 1:03:16.9 10:11 40  49.4       58       F 40-44   
603   806  Dorris Scharmer           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:03:17 20:25 965   1:05:02.0 1:03:17.0 10:11 60  61.4       7        F 60-64   
604   6303 Alicia Salcedo-Baez       F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:30:57 9:59  515   0:32:22 10:26 687   1:03:44.3 1:03:19.3 10:11 37  48.6       70       F 35-39   
605   6317 Nancy Simon               F      Hernando              FL    US      0:31:24 10:08 552   0:31:58 10:19 659   1:03:39.3 1:03:22.8 10:12 62  63.1       8        F 60-64   
606   857  Cindy Snell               F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:31:39 10:13 569   0:31:43 10:14 640   1:03:39.8 1:03:22.8 10:12 47  52.2       38       F 45-49   
607   1054 Monika Cassidy            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:56 9:39  413   0:33:27 10:47 754   1:04:12.8 1:03:23.1 10:12 49  53.4       39       F 45-49   
608   678  Jenny Niles               F      Odessa                FL    US      0:32:24 10:27 616   0:30:59 10:00 585   1:04:45.3 1:03:23.4 10:12 44  50.7       59       F 40-44   
609   7292 Rush Roberts              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:08 10:22 595   0:31:21 10:07 616   1:05:21.5 1:03:28.4 10:13 36  42.6       45       M 35-39   
610   44   Klarimarie Baez Nazario   F      Dover                 FL    US      0:32:50 10:36 658   0:30:44 9:55  564   1:04:40.2 1:03:34.0 10:14 45  51.0       40       F 45-49   
611   378  Catrina Haynes            F      Valrico               FL    US      0:32:51 10:36 659   0:30:44 9:55  565   1:04:40.7 1:03:34.7 10:14 49  53.3       41       F 45-49   
612   642  Lorie Moots               F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:32:09 10:22 600   0:31:28 10:09 624   1:04:11.0 1:03:37.2 10:14 49  53.2       42       F 45-49   
613   647  Lisa Mosall               F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:29 10:48 706   0:30:10 9:44  531   1:05:09.5 1:03:38.6 10:15 42  49.7       60       F 40-44   
614   743  Alicia Prevost            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:30 10:48 709   0:30:10 9:44  532   1:05:09.2 1:03:39.3 10:15 43  50.1       61       F 40-44   
615   1081 Michele Cyr               F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:32:49 10:35 653   0:30:53 9:58  574   1:04:36.1 1:03:41.3 10:15 58  59.5       23       F 55-59   
616   494  Wanda Lastrapes           F      Jacksonville          FL    US      0:33:20 10:45 693   0:30:25 9:49  547   1:04:44.1 1:03:45.0 10:16 62  62.7       9        F 60-64   
617   6291 Deborah Renelus           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:33:30 10:49 712   0:30:15 9:45  538   1:06:16.4 1:03:45.5 10:16 36  48.1       71       F 35-39   
618   1319 Dustin Shenk              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:33:48 10:54 729   0:29:59 9:40  516   1:04:42.4 1:03:46.6 10:16 43  44.5       61       M 40-44   
619   444  susan jozefczyk           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:23 10:46 697   0:30:24 9:48  545   1:04:55.5 1:03:46.9 10:16 59  60.2       24       F 55-59   
620   1322 James STark               M      Riverview             FL    US      0:33:04 10:40 671   0:30:46 9:55  567   1:05:04.6 1:03:49.9 10:16 45  45.2       41       M 45-49   
621   6063 Rebecca Chesser           F      Odessa                FL    US      0:31:45 10:14 574   0:32:05 10:21 666   1:04:13.8 1:03:50.3 10:16 46  51.3       43       F 45-49   
622   206  Suzanne Cuspilich         F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:32:00 10:19 591   0:31:51 10:16 655   1:04:41.1 1:03:51.0 10:17 50  53.7       31       F 50-54   
623   486  CANDI LANGER              F      ODESSA                FL    US      0:32:37 10:31 641   0:31:14 10:04 609   1:04:06.5 1:03:51.2 10:17 39  48.6       72       F 35-39   
624   7069 Joseph Dey                M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:26 10:28 619   0:31:27 10:09 623   1:04:41.7 1:03:52.8 10:17 27  41.8       17       M 25-29   
625   6108 Kim Falconio              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:08 10:41 675   0:30:48 9:56  568   1:04:08.7 1:03:55.6 10:17 46  51.3       44       F 45-49   
626   6036 Gregg Blackburn           M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:09 10:42 677   0:30:48 9:56  569   1:04:09.7 1:03:56.9 10:17 64  53.2       21       M 60-64   
627   6335 Katie Stutz               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:39 10:32 644   0:31:19 10:06 614   1:04:32.5 1:03:57.5 10:18 37  48.1       73       F 35-39   
628   1186 MARTIN MEEHAN             M      Bay Shore             NY    US      0:32:46 10:34 650   0:31:12 10:04 604   1:04:34.9 1:03:57.5 10:18 73  58.7       8        M 70-74   
629   183  Andre Cournand            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:31:10 10:03 536   0:32:49 10:35 713   1:09:15.2 1:03:59.3 10:18 41  43.7       62       M 40-44   
630   7175 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      0:34:08 11:01 754   0:29:52 9:38  505   1:06:24.2 1:03:59.6 10:18 44  50.2       62       F 40-44   
631   6197 Lang Lin                  F      belleair              FL    US      0:32:20 10:26 609   0:31:40 10:13 634   1:04:57.0 1:03:59.8 10:18 57  58.4       25       F 55-59   
632   7056 Jenn Croft                F      Severn                MD    US      0:33:06 10:41 672   0:30:55 9:58  577   1:05:10.3 1:04:00.1 10:18 26  47.4       20       F 25-29   
633   762  Miok Ray                  F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:31:27 10:09 554   0:32:35 10:31 703   1:04:41.0 1:04:01.9 10:18 42  49.4       63       F 40-44   
634   1031 Stacie Barnard            F      Farmington            NY    US      0:31:06 10:02 527   0:32:56 10:37 717   1:04:47.8 1:04:02.2 10:18 48  52.3       45       F 45-49   
635   310  Richard Fulgieri          M      Melville              NY    US      0:33:08 10:41 676   0:30:58 9:59  582   1:04:33.4 1:04:05.8 10:19 71  57.0       9        M 70-74   
636   909  Linda Tien                F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:31 10:10 561   0:32:35 10:31 702   1:05:04.2 1:04:06.5 10:19 34  47.5       50       F 30-34   
637   6006 Monica Aguilar            F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:32:59 10:38 667   0:31:08 10:03 596   1:05:49.2 1:04:07.1 10:19 45  50.6       46       F 45-49   
638   6184 John Koch                 M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:32:29 10:29 622   0:31:38 10:12 632   1:04:36.4 1:04:07.5 10:19 44  44.6       63       M 40-44   
639   867  Kristen St Jean           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:31:05 10:02 525   0:33:03 10:40 725   1:04:33.5 1:04:08.1 10:19 39  48.4       74       F 35-39   
640   517  Mallory Lingscheit        F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:32:42 10:33 647   0:31:27 10:09 621   1:04:49.7 1:04:09.2 10:19 26  47.3       21       F 25-29   
641   574  Marcia McCormick          F      Odessa                FL    US      0:33:27 10:47 705   0:30:42 9:54  563   1:04:23.4 1:04:09.2 10:19 46  51.1       47       F 45-49   
642   717  Olivia Pelts              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:01 10:39 669   0:31:09 10:03 597   1:05:32.3 1:04:09.6 10:20 32  47.3       51       F 30-34   
643   617  Dawn Meyer                F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:31:06 10:02 526   0:33:04 10:40 728   1:04:35.1 1:04:10.1 10:20 49  52.8       48       F 45-49   
644   823  Matthew Seitz             M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:01 10:39 670   0:31:13 10:04 606   1:04:43.5 1:04:14.2 10:20 33  41.7       34       M 30-34   
645   534  Evelyn Luke               F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:31:07 10:02 528   0:33:08 10:41 731   1:04:21.6 1:04:14.7 10:20 54  56.0       32       F 50-54   
646   234  Linda Detman              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:09 10:42 678   0:31:11 10:03 600   1:06:14.2 1:04:19.5 10:21 55  56.6       26       F 55-59   
647   7085 Andrea Faria              F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:34:40 11:11 794   0:29:41 9:34  487   1:06:02.4 1:04:20.8 10:21 42  49.2       64       F 40-44   
648   308  Megumi Frenz              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:32:09 10:22 598   0:32:13 10:23 675   1:04:21.8 1:04:21.8 10:21 47  51.4       49       F 45-49   
649   7075 Elle Dodard               F      temple terrace        FL    US      0:34:41 11:11 796   0:29:42 9:35  490   1:06:02.7 1:04:22.8 10:22 35  47.5       75       F 35-39   
650   7055 Ginny Cox                 F      Sebring               FL    US      0:32:31 10:29 628   0:31:54 10:17 658   1:05:39.2 1:04:25.5 10:22 41  48.8       65       F 40-44   
651   829  Amy Shafran               F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:32:34 10:30 635   0:31:52 10:17 656   1:05:17.5 1:04:26.5 10:22 51  53.8       33       F 50-54   
652   477  Kim Krook                 F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:32:49 10:35 655   0:31:39 10:13 633   1:05:14.7 1:04:28.3 10:23 45  50.3       50       F 45-49   
653   482  Betty Lambert             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:32:09 10:22 597   0:32:20 10:26 683   1:05:16.5 1:04:29.2 10:23 49  52.5       51       F 45-49   
654   1070 Stephanie Costello        F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:56 9:59  514   0:33:34 10:50 762   1:05:07.9 1:04:30.1 10:23 40  48.4       66       F 40-44   
655   750  Jennifer Putnam           F      Riverview             FL    US      0:32:31 10:29 626   0:32:00 10:19 660   1:04:46.8 1:04:30.4 10:23 45  50.3       52       F 45-49   
656   7112 James Hemond              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:32:23 10:27 614   0:32:08 10:22 669   1:05:02.0 1:04:30.5 10:23 43  44.0       64       M 40-44   
657   291  Mike Finer                M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:34 10:50 716   0:30:57 9:59  580   1:05:31.7 1:04:30.6 10:23 61  51.3       22       M 60-64   
658   1038 Kristy Bench              F      Largo                 FL    US      0:32:39 10:32 645   0:31:53 10:17 657   1:06:39.3 1:04:32.8 10:23 40  48.4       67       F 40-44   
659   7096 Nichole Gaytan            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:32:13 10:23 602   0:32:22 10:26 686   1:05:11.6 1:04:34.5 10:24 42  49.0       68       F 40-44   
660   601  Robyn McNeill             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:35 10:50 718   0:31:02 10:00 588   1:05:36.5 1:04:36.1 10:24 36  47.4       76       F 35-39   
661   6222 Frank Massotto            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:04:39 20:51 966   1:05:01.7 1:04:38.5 10:24 46  45.0       42       M 45-49   
662   908  Kim Thornburg             F      North redington beach FL    US      0:32:30 10:29 625   0:32:09 10:22 670   1:04:57.5 1:04:39.1 10:24 49  52.4       53       F 45-49   
663   934  Roxanne Vandenberg        F      Hudson                FL    US      0:33:30 10:48 710   0:31:09 10:03 598   1:06:36.7 1:04:39.2 10:24 37  47.6       77       F 35-39   
664   1004 Kimberly Wollschlager     F      Largo                 FL    US      0:32:29 10:29 623   0:32:10 10:23 671   1:04:57.0 1:04:39.3 10:24 48  51.8       54       F 45-49   
665   1264 Emy Tafelski              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:32:57 10:38 662   0:31:46 10:15 648   1:05:13.0 1:04:43.1 10:25 44  49.7       69       F 40-44   
666   1069 Daniel Cormeny            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:32:57 10:38 664   0:31:46 10:15 647   1:05:13.5 1:04:43.7 10:25 45  44.5       43       M 45-49   
667   1307 Stephanie Lee             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:22 10:26 612   0:32:23 10:27 690   1:04:56.0 1:04:45.0 10:25 50  52.9       34       F 50-54   
668   1257 Katie Sullivan            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:33 10:30 631   0:32:13 10:24 678   1:06:37.5 1:04:45.8 10:25 43  49.2       70       F 40-44   
669   6276 Flávia Phillips          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:31 10:29 627   0:32:16 10:24 680   1:06:39.5 1:04:46.1 10:25 38  47.7       78       F 35-39   
670   688  Inja Obrien               F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:33:41 10:52 725   0:31:06 10:02 592   1:05:08.0 1:04:47.1 10:26 49  52.3       55       F 45-49   
671   317  Jacqueline Gardner        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:10 9:44  432   0:34:41 11:11 825   1:06:22.0 1:04:50.8 10:26 40  48.2       71       F 40-44   
672   961  Julie Wason               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:24 10:27 615   0:32:30 10:29 699   1:05:05.2 1:04:54.0 10:27 38  47.6       79       F 35-39   
673   1244 Deborah Sparbeck          F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:33:18 10:45 690   0:31:37 10:12 630   1:05:27.2 1:04:55.1 10:27 65  64.2       2        F 65-69   
674   1305 Eddie Lee                 M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:22 10:26 613   0:32:34 10:30 700   1:05:07.0 1:04:56.2 10:27 51  46.7       29       M 50-54   
675   907  Taylor Thompson-Poulton   F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:59 10:00 519   0:33:59 10:58 786   1:05:02.8 1:04:58.3 10:27 28  46.7       22       F 25-29   
676   1173 Lucette Lyle              F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:32:47 10:34 651   0:32:12 10:23 674   1:06:38.6 1:04:59.1 10:27 56  56.8       27       F 55-59   
677   6382 Wayne Cheng               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:16 10:44 688   0:31:45 10:15 643   1:06:17.1 1:05:01.5 10:28 44  44.0       65       M 40-44   
678   145  Casandra Chatman          F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:25 10:47 700   0:31:36 10:12 629   1:05:45.6 1:05:01.6 10:28 49  52.1       56       F 45-49   
679   23   Sara Anderson             F      New Port RicheyNew    FL    US      0:32:37 10:31 640   0:32:27 10:28 693   1:05:23.3 1:05:03.1 10:28 45  49.9       57       F 45-49   
680   187  Kristina Craft            F      Winter Haven          FL    US      0:33:16 10:44 687   0:31:48 10:16 651   1:05:24.9 1:05:04.5 10:28 48  51.5       58       F 45-49   
681   6014 Rachel Anthony            F      Plant City            FL    US      0:31:57 10:18 590   0:33:18 10:44 744   1:05:16.1 1:05:14.1 10:30 24  46.5       7        F 18-24   
682   6416 Rachael Gergen            F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:32:33 10:30 634   0:32:42 10:33 711   1:05:30.4 1:05:15.5 10:30 37  47.1       80       F 35-39   
683   7264 Margaret Williams         F      Treasure Island       FL    US      0:32:49 10:35 654   0:32:27 10:28 694   1:06:22.0 1:05:15.6 10:30 44  49.3       72       F 40-44   
684   48   Michael Bair              M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:33:38 10:51 721   0:31:42 10:13 637   1:07:13.2 1:05:19.7 10:31 49  45.6       44       M 45-49   
685   745  Jennifer Priddy           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:32:35 10:31 638   0:32:47 10:34 712   1:06:09.1 1:05:22.4 10:31 44  49.2       73       F 40-44   
686   190  Candace Crawford          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:53 10:56 736   0:31:31 10:10 626   1:08:32.8 1:05:23.5 10:31 35  46.7       81       F 35-39   
687   192  Stephen Crawford          M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:52 10:55 735   0:31:32 10:10 627   1:08:32.9 1:05:23.6 10:31 33  41.0       35       M 30-34   
688   1007 William Wood              M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:32:25 10:27 618   0:33:00 10:39 720   1:05:44.5 1:05:25.0 10:32 70  55.3       10       M 70-74   
689   277  Kim Fanning               F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:34:02 10:59 746   0:31:25 10:08 620   1:05:54.5 1:05:27.6 10:32 38  47.2       82       F 35-39   
690   747  Aleksandr Primak          M      Valrico               FL    US      0:34:22 11:05 767   0:31:07 10:02 595   1:06:34.7 1:05:29.4 10:32 33  40.9       36       M 30-34   
691   6115 Jose Flores               M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:33:11 10:42 684   0:32:22 10:27 688   1:06:08.9 1:05:33.0 10:33 43  43.3       66       M 40-44   
692   7290 Kate Grow                 F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:34 11:09 781   0:31:00 10:00 587   1:07:02.2 1:05:34.3 10:33 41  47.9       74       F 40-44   
693   6068 Theresa Comparetto        F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:27 10:47 704   0:32:08 10:22 668   1:06:45.0 1:05:34.5 10:33 51  52.9       35       F 50-54   
694   230  Melissa Deleeuw           F      Seminole              FL    US      0:32:20 10:26 607   0:33:17 10:44 743   1:06:35.5 1:05:36.5 10:34 39  47.3       83       F 35-39   
695   7104 Shannon Gunn              F      Brooksville           FL    US      0:33:58 10:57 739   0:31:41 10:13 635   1:06:56.2 1:05:38.2 10:34 44  49.0       75       F 40-44   
696   6218 Yaimy Marshall            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:20 10:45 692   0:32:19 10:25 681   1:06:45.7 1:05:38.6 10:34 40  47.6       76       F 40-44   
697   6139 Jeanne Terry Graham       F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:27 10:47 702   0:32:13 10:24 679   1:06:35.2 1:05:39.8 10:34 69  67.4       3        F 65-69   
698   380  Holly Heck                F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:32:56 10:37 660   0:32:50 10:35 714   1:06:44.1 1:05:45.5 10:35 47  50.3       59       F 45-49   
699   757  Elaine Ragan              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:41 10:33 646   0:33:04 10:40 729   1:05:58.2 1:05:45.6 10:35 49  51.5       60       F 45-49   
700   46   Mark Bagley               M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:29:41 9:35  383   0:36:09 11:40 896   1:06:10.6 1:05:50.5 10:36 49  45.2       45       M 45-49   
701   989  Karen Williams            F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:33:22 10:46 696   0:32:28 10:28 696   1:07:43.3 1:05:50.7 10:36 43  48.4       77       F 40-44   
702   6029 Suzanne Bedore            F      Clermont              FL    US      0:32:09 10:22 599   0:33:42 10:52 767   1:07:03.5 1:05:50.8 10:36 45  49.3       61       F 45-49   
703   201  Erica Csunyo              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:32 11:08 778   0:31:24 10:08 619   1:06:38.1 1:05:56.0 10:37 26  46.0       23       F 25-29   
704   874  Penny Stapleton           F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:31:09 10:03 532   0:34:48 11:14 833   1:07:10.5 1:05:56.9 10:37 47  50.2       62       F 45-49   
705   872  mark stapleton            M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:31:09 10:03 533   0:34:48 11:14 834   1:07:10.3 1:05:57.1 10:37 52  46.3       30       M 50-54   
706   1325 Matt Werner               M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:31:11 10:04 537   0:34:49 11:14 836   1:07:11.1 1:06:00.4 10:37 34  40.7       37       M 30-34   
707   775  Kevan Riese               M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:32:38 10:32 643   0:33:23 10:46 749   1:06:15.5 1:06:00.7 10:37 49  45.1       46       M 45-49   
708   558  Byron Martin              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:40 10:51 723   0:32:21 10:26 685   1:06:37.0 1:06:00.7 10:37 54  47.1       31       M 50-54   
709   618  Jerome Meyers             M      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:33:52 10:55 733   0:32:10 10:23 672   1:07:52.5 1:06:01.8 10:38 50  45.5       32       M 50-54   
710   373  Lisa Harrsion             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:32:50 10:35 656   0:33:15 10:43 741   1:07:40.7 1:06:04.2 10:38 37  46.6       84       F 35-39   
711   7155 Chris Longtine            M      Riverview             FL    US                          1:06:04 21:19 967   1:06:26.9 1:06:04.3 10:38 50  45.5       33       M 50-54   
712   1080 Teri Culp                 F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:32:58 10:38 666   0:33:10 10:42 732   1:06:30.7 1:06:08.1 10:39 60  58.8       10       F 60-64   
713   6105 Thomas engel              M      Hudson                FL    US      0:32:20 10:26 606   0:33:50 10:55 780   1:08:11.6 1:06:09.1 10:39 46  43.9       47       M 45-49   
714   6344 Bruce Thayer              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:33:30 10:48 711   0:32:40 10:32 708   1:06:43.1 1:06:10.4 10:39 66  52.5       8        M 65-69   
715   202  Marlene Csunyo            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:32 11:08 777   0:31:41 10:13 636   1:06:55.7 1:06:13.4 10:39 66  63.9       4        F 65-69   
716   697  Reuben Olivero            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:58 11:17 819   0:31:23 10:07 617   1:08:09.3 1:06:20.1 10:41 54  46.9       34       M 50-54   
717   599  Bob McNeil                M      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:33:09 10:42 681   0:33:12 10:43 733   1:07:52.3 1:06:21.8 10:41 63  50.8       23       M 60-64   
718   626  Abbey Mills               F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:31:37 10:12 567   0:34:46 11:13 830   1:06:35.9 1:06:22.0 10:41 35  46.0       85       F 35-39   
719   6354 Bethany Votaw             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:41 10:52 724   0:32:41 10:33 709   1:06:48.5 1:06:22.0 10:41 40  47.1       78       F 40-44   
720   600  Bonita McNeil             F      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:33:10 10:42 682   0:33:13 10:43 734   1:07:52.7 1:06:22.3 10:41 61  59.4       11       F 60-64   
721   282  Pam Feingold              F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:46 11:13 809   0:31:47 10:15 649   1:08:21.7 1:06:32.9 10:43 46  49.2       63       F 45-49   
722   7010 Sharon Armitage           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:45 11:13 804   0:31:49 10:16 653   1:08:22.1 1:06:34.1 10:43 47  49.7       64       F 45-49   
723   119  Wendy Buheit              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:53 11:15 814   0:31:42 10:13 638   1:07:28.7 1:06:34.6 10:43 50  51.5       36       F 50-54   
724   6314 Sarah Shelden             F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:35:21 11:24 843   0:31:18 10:06 612   1:08:26.8 1:06:38.6 10:44 34  45.7       52       F 30-34   
725   381  Michaelann Heffelmire     F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:32 10:49 714   0:33:06 10:41 730   1:08:29.4 1:06:38.7 10:44 40  46.9       79       F 40-44   
726   6287 Christopher Quintana      M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:35:22 11:25 845   0:31:18 10:06 613   1:08:26.3 1:06:40.1 10:44 36  40.6       46       M 35-39   
727   1207 Carol Parker              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:38 10:51 720   0:33:03 10:40 723   1:06:53.5 1:06:40.3 10:44 57  56.1       28       F 55-59   
728   1252 Gregory Stewart           M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:56 11:16 817   0:31:46 10:15 646   1:08:27.6 1:06:41.7 10:44 51  45.4       35       M 50-54   
729   875  Marie Staubitz            F      Riverview             FL    US      0:34:29 11:07 771   0:32:13 10:24 677   1:07:38.6 1:06:42.0 10:44 45  48.7       65       F 45-49   
730   1253 Laura Stewart             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:57 11:16 818   0:31:45 10:15 644   1:08:27.3 1:06:42.0 10:44 48  50.2       66       F 45-49   
731   736  J. Popuri                 M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:46 10:15 575   0:35:01 11:18 849   1:07:29.5 1:06:47.0 10:45 12  44.5       2        M 12-14   
732   1027 Tracy Baird               F      Odessa                FL    US      0:32:34 10:30 637   0:34:13 11:02 800   1:07:08.7 1:06:47.2 10:45 38  46.3       86       F 35-39   
733   108  Maartje Brucculeri        F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:33:34 10:50 717   0:33:14 10:43 740   1:07:51.5 1:06:48.0 10:45 45  48.6       67       F 45-49   
734   715  Miranda Pedersen          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:44 10:53 726   0:33:04 10:40 727   1:07:16.0 1:06:48.0 10:45 37  46.1       87       F 35-39   
735   255  Michele Dunnam            F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:32:30 10:29 624   0:34:18 11:04 804   1:08:26.7 1:06:48.4 10:45 43  47.7       80       F 40-44   
736   6420 Toni Van Atta             F      Bradenton             FL    US      0:34:07 11:00 752   0:32:42 10:33 710   1:08:15.5 1:06:48.7 10:45 60  58.2       12       F 60-64   
737   1308 Thomas Lee                M      Sioux Falls           SD    US      0:34:48 11:13 811   0:32:01 10:20 663   1:08:24.7 1:06:48.8 10:45 39  41.2       47       M 35-39   
738   1111 Kevin Gillen              M      Morgantown            WV    US      0:34:49 11:14 812   0:32:01 10:20 662   1:08:24.5 1:06:49.8 10:45 46  43.5       48       M 45-49   
739   947  Liz Vultao                F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:33:10 10:42 683   0:33:40 10:52 765   1:07:20.4 1:06:50.0 10:45 49  50.7       68       F 45-49   
740   6067 Laura Collins             F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:34:00 10:58 744   0:32:51 10:36 715   1:08:28.2 1:06:50.4 10:45 38  46.2       88       F 35-39   
741   6170 Vivian Johnson            F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:33:52 10:55 734   0:33:02 10:39 722   1:07:29.3 1:06:54.3 10:46 45  48.5       69       F 45-49   
742   6330 Jason Stack               M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:33:51 10:55 732   0:33:03 10:40 724   1:07:28.9 1:06:54.3 10:46 44  42.7       67       M 40-44   
743   224  Ania DeDiego              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:01 10:20 592   0:34:54 11:16 844   1:07:14.4 1:06:54.8 10:46 43  47.6       81       F 40-44   
744   55   Marie Barker              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:22 10:46 695   0:33:34 10:50 761   1:07:14.7 1:06:55.9 10:46 49  50.6       70       F 45-49   
745   614  Melissa Messer            F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:31:43 10:14 571   0:35:13 11:22 859   1:07:33.5 1:06:56.1 10:46 41  47.0       82       F 40-44   
746   1019 Virginia Zimmer           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:33:35 10:50 719   0:33:23 10:46 750   1:08:21.2 1:06:57.5 10:47 39  46.4       89       F 35-39   
747   6214 Georgia Malpartida        F      Clearwater Beach      FL    US      0:32:28 10:28 621   0:34:31 11:08 813   1:07:48.1 1:06:58.9 10:47 48  50.0       71       F 45-49   
748   680  Lori Nissalke             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:08 11:00 753   0:32:55 10:37 716   1:09:38.7 1:07:02.9 10:47 55  54.3       29       F 55-59   
749   7059 Anonymous Participant     M                                  US      0:34:35 11:09 785   0:32:28 10:29 697   1:07:57.0 1:07:03.2 10:47 72  55.3       11       M 70-74   
750   7017 Patrick Batton            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:19 10:45 691   0:33:46 10:53 772   1:08:31.5 1:07:04.6 10:48 49  44.4       49       M 45-49   
751   7060 Kathleen Deakin           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:36 11:10 788   0:32:29 10:29 698   1:07:57.4 1:07:04.7 10:48 63  60.4       13       F 60-64   
752   479  Lori-Ann Kuhn             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:34:59 11:17 820   0:32:07 10:22 667   1:07:59.7 1:07:06.4 10:48 57  55.7       30       F 55-59   
753   924  Francesca Tsiouklas       F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:33:54 10:56 737   0:33:13 10:43 737   1:08:21.0 1:07:07.5 10:48 45  48.3       72       F 45-49   
754   6041 Matthew Brown             M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:35:30 11:27 853   0:31:38 10:12 631   1:08:32.0 1:07:07.6 10:48 33  39.9       38       M 30-34   
755   1052 David Cardoso             M      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:07:10 21:40 968   1:11:30.6 1:07:09.5 10:48 43  42.2       68       M 40-44   
756   1146 Mark Kelly                M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:32:33 10:30 633   0:34:37 11:10 822   1:07:42.9 1:07:09.9 10:49 48  44.0       50       M 45-49   
757   7052 ToniAnn Connors           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:46 11:13 808   0:32:26 10:28 692   1:09:05.9 1:07:12.2 10:49 44  47.8       83       F 40-44   
758   466  Gina Kline                F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:34:12 11:02 756   0:33:01 10:39 721   1:08:16.9 1:07:13.0 10:49 36  45.6       90       F 35-39   
759   7253 Joseph Wall               M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:34:46 11:13 807   0:32:28 10:28 695   1:09:06.9 1:07:13.0 10:49 49  44.3       51       M 45-49   
760   800  Darwin Santos             M      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:34:53 11:15 815   0:32:21 10:26 684   1:08:54.3 1:07:13.9 10:49 39  40.9       48       M 35-39   
761   7310 Kaity Byrd                F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:49 10:54 730   0:33:30 10:48 757   1:09:01.5 1:07:18.6 10:50 26  45.1       24       F 25-29   
762   1051 Christina Cardoso         F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:07:19 21:43 969   1:11:48.0 1:07:18.8 10:50 43  47.4       84       F 40-44   
763   1131 Craig Hodges              M      Odessa                FL    US                          1:07:19 21:43 970   1:11:48.7 1:07:19.1 10:50 51  45.0       36       M 50-54   
764   1116 Blain Goff                M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:52 10:17 583   0:35:31 11:27 875   1:08:08.2 1:07:22.0 10:50 37  40.4       49       M 35-39   
765   6258 Mike Newton               M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:03 10:59 747   0:33:22 10:46 748   1:07:58.1 1:07:24.1 10:51 59  48.2       25       M 55-59   
766   6396 Ella Melzer               F      Brandon               FL    US      0:33:39 10:51 722   0:33:48 10:54 776   1:09:01.2 1:07:26.2 10:51 21  45.0       8        F 18-24   
767   591  Lisa Mcknight             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:32:34 10:30 636   0:34:55 11:16 845   1:07:29.6 1:07:29.6 10:52 50  50.8       37       F 50-54   
768   7202 Kyle Petitt               M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:33:15 10:43 686   0:34:17 11:04 803   1:07:31.9 1:07:31.9 10:52 31  39.6       39       M 30-34   
769   7022 Michelle Bombaugh         F      Riverview             FL    US      0:35:16 11:23 834   0:32:20 10:26 682   1:08:05.6 1:07:35.9 10:53 39  45.9       91       F 35-39   
770   451  Geraldine Keating         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:07 10:41 674   0:34:29 11:08 812   1:09:18.2 1:07:36.8 10:53 44  47.5       85       F 40-44   
771   6381 Rachel Callahan           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:59 10:58 742   0:33:39 10:51 763   1:09:16.4 1:07:37.8 10:53 50  50.7       38       F 50-54   
772   7013 Michelle Backlund         F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:45 11:12 802   0:32:58 10:38 718   1:09:41.0 1:07:42.8 10:54 55  53.8       31       F 55-59   
773   7232 Paul C Spencer            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:33:32 10:49 715   0:34:11 11:02 799   1:08:49.4 1:07:43.2 10:54 80  63.3       1        M 80-99   
774   7186 Patricia Myers            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:45 11:13 806   0:32:58 10:38 719   1:09:40.9 1:07:43.5 10:54 50  50.6       39       F 50-54   
775   551  Tiffany Manoly            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:18 11:04 762   0:33:26 10:47 753   1:08:18.9 1:07:44.0 10:54 47  48.9       73       F 45-49   
776   121  Chris Burch               M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:33:29 10:48 707   0:34:17 11:03 802   1:09:10.8 1:07:45.8 10:54 50  44.3       37       M 50-54   
777   7174 Christine McKay           F      Amherst               OH    US      0:33:47 10:54 728   0:34:02 10:59 789   1:08:34.4 1:07:48.6 10:55 54  53.1       40       F 50-54   
778   910  Heather Tinnaro           F      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:34:41 11:11 795   0:33:17 10:44 742   1:09:53.0 1:07:57.1 10:56 49  49.8       74       F 45-49   
779   6409 Janay Troutman            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:44 11:12 799   0:33:14 10:43 738   1:09:54.1 1:07:57.5 10:56 46  48.2       75       F 45-49   
780   7260 Sarah Webb                F      OldsmarOldsmar        FL    US      0:34:44 11:12 800   0:33:14 10:43 739   1:09:54.3 1:07:57.9 10:56 40  46.0       86       F 40-44   
781   741  Michael Premo             M      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US                          1:07:59 21:56 971   1:09:54.0 1:07:58.5 10:56 48  43.5       52       M 45-49   
782   329  Staci Gillen              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:05 11:00 749   0:33:54 10:56 783   1:08:55.7 1:07:58.6 10:56 43  46.9       87       F 40-44   
783   619  Kip Michalak              M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:35:48 11:33 871   0:32:13 10:24 676   1:08:01.1 1:08:01.1 10:57 36  39.8       50       M 35-39   
784   7117 Renee Hlebak              F      Trinity               FL    US      0:34:15 11:03 759   0:33:47 10:54 774   1:09:29.2 1:08:01.5 10:57 38  45.4       92       F 35-39   
785   7165 Diane Marks               F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:33:14 10:43 685   0:34:49 11:14 835   1:09:16.4 1:08:02.2 10:57 58  55.7       32       F 55-59   
786   6040 Maria Brown               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:18 11:43 916   0:31:45 10:15 645   1:09:22.5 1:08:03.6 10:57 33  44.7       53       F 30-34   
787   7219 Sarah Satterfield         F      Ocala                 FL    US      0:34:18 11:04 763   0:33:50 10:55 781   1:08:42.5 1:08:07.4 10:58 47  48.6       76       F 45-49   
788   830  Brian Shafran             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:34 11:09 782   0:33:33 10:49 760   1:08:59.7 1:08:07.5 10:58 50  44.1       38       M 50-54   
789   845  Sathya Siva               F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:07 11:20 825   0:33:03 10:40 726   1:08:54.6 1:08:10.2 10:58 42  46.4       88       F 40-44   
790   1200 Claudia Nieminen          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:31 11:08 775   0:33:40 10:52 764   1:08:59.3 1:08:11.1 10:58 40  45.8       89       F 40-44   
791   981  Jill Whitney              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:33:06 10:41 673   0:35:07 11:20 854   1:08:45.5 1:08:13.1 10:59 57  54.8       33       F 55-59   
792   7269 Lara Wood                 F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:34:43 11:12 797   0:33:32 10:49 758   1:09:05.0 1:08:14.9 10:59 47  48.5       77       F 45-49   
793   980  Brad Whitney              M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:33:24 10:46 698   0:34:51 11:15 837   1:08:47.6 1:08:15.3 10:59 54  45.5       39       M 50-54   
794   356  Keith Hall                M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:34:29 11:07 772   0:33:49 10:54 779   1:09:21.2 1:08:17.7 10:59 64  49.9       24       M 60-64   
795   809  Lisa Schneider            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:35:06 11:19 824   0:33:13 10:43 735   1:08:48.5 1:08:19.3 11:00 43  46.7       90       F 40-44   
796   864  Christy Spindler          F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:14 11:02 758   0:34:10 11:01 796   1:10:32.3 1:08:23.3 11:00 46  47.9       78       F 45-49   
797   1077 Austin Crowe              M      Elizabethtown         PA    US      0:36:15 11:42 911   0:32:12 10:23 673   1:09:11.6 1:08:27.3 11:01 25  39.0       18       M 25-29   
798   414  Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      0:33:25 10:47 699   0:35:03 11:18 852   1:09:44.4 1:08:27.8 11:01 46  47.9       79       F 45-49   
799   343  Lauren Govan              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:24 11:06 768   0:34:09 11:01 793   1:09:32.8 1:08:32.8 11:02 61  57.5       14       F 60-64   
800   7177 Esther Melvin             F      Gibsonton             FL    US      0:34:45 11:13 805   0:33:48 10:54 777   1:10:36.7 1:08:32.9 11:02 38  45.1       93       F 35-39   
801   6375 Cheryl Zambroski          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:00 11:37 886   0:32:35 10:31 701   1:09:16.5 1:08:35.1 11:02 63  59.1       15       F 60-64   
802   6163 Heather Jensen            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:00 11:37 884   0:32:36 10:31 705   1:09:16.8 1:08:35.2 11:02 38  45.1       94       F 35-39   
803   7190 Jon Newell                M      Kissimmee             FL    US      0:33:31 10:49 713   0:35:06 11:19 853   1:09:18.9 1:08:36.6 11:03 32  39.0       40       M 30-34   
804   726  Tran Phongsackdy          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:34:10 11:01 755   0:34:26 11:07 810   1:08:58.5 1:08:36.6 11:03 40  45.5       91       F 40-44   
805   7041 Regina Casale             F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:36:01 11:37 889   0:32:36 10:31 706   1:09:16.2 1:08:36.9 11:03 36  44.7       95       F 35-39   
806   6137 Traci Gossin              F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:36:01 11:37 890   0:32:36 10:31 707   1:09:16.6 1:08:37.2 11:03 44  46.9       92       F 40-44   
807   1297 Katelyn Ford              F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:35:19 11:24 839   0:33:19 10:45 745   1:10:35.0 1:08:38.0 11:03 29  44.2       25       F 25-29   
808   541  Betty Mackay              F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:35:26 11:26 851   0:33:13 10:43 736   1:08:57.0 1:08:39.6 11:03 39  45.2       96       F 35-39   
809   1076 Ashleigh Crowe            F      Elizabethtown         PA    US      0:36:17 11:42 913   0:32:25 10:28 691   1:09:26.5 1:08:42.2 11:03 30  44.2       54       F 30-34   
810   6199 Diane Lincoln             F      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:34:04 10:59 748   0:34:39 11:11 824   1:11:05.5 1:08:43.1 11:04 56  53.7       34       F 55-59   
811   6292 Brigitte Reydams          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:34:52 11:15 813   0:33:53 10:56 782   1:10:11.2 1:08:45.1 11:04 60  56.6       16       F 60-64   
812   1006 Cheryl Wood               F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:33:59 10:58 741   0:34:51 11:15 838   1:09:06.9 1:08:49.8 11:05 45  47.1       80       F 45-49   
813   6104 M. Engel                  M      Hudson                FL    US      0:33:27 10:47 703   0:35:25 11:26 872   1:10:51.2 1:08:52.0 11:05 12  43.1       3        M 12-14   
814   7193 Erika Nunez-Walker        F      Riverview             FL    US      0:34:27 11:07 769   0:34:26 11:06 809   1:09:53.5 1:08:53.3 11:05 44  46.7       93       F 40-44   
815   7162 Brittany Maglio           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:35 11:29 858   0:33:19 10:45 746   1:10:23.5 1:08:53.6 11:05 36  44.5       97       F 35-39   
816   1243 Ronen Solson              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:34 11:28 857   0:33:20 10:45 747   1:10:19.2 1:08:53.9 11:05 39  39.9       51       M 35-39   
817   6102 Duncan Engel              M      Hudson                FL    US      0:33:29 10:48 708   0:35:25 11:26 873   1:10:51.4 1:08:54.8 11:05 13  41.9       4        M 12-14   
818   6313 Suzannah Seldin           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:31 11:28 855   0:33:24 10:46 751   1:10:21.7 1:08:55.4 11:06 40  45.3       94       F 40-44   
819   850  George Smetzer            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:15 11:03 760   0:34:41 11:11 826   1:10:37.7 1:08:55.9 11:06 59  47.1       26       M 55-59   
820   1189 Alisha Meyer              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:34 11:09 780   0:34:25 11:06 808   1:09:09.0 1:08:58.8 11:06 43  46.2       95       F 40-44   
821   196  Maria Cronin              F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:35:18 11:23 836   0:33:42 10:52 768   1:09:37.0 1:09:00.0 11:06 55  52.8       35       F 55-59   
822   1084 Lindley DeGarmo           M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:34:06 11:00 750   0:34:54 11:16 843   1:09:36.5 1:09:00.5 11:06 41  40.5       69       M 40-44   
823   6107 Nancy Erickson            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:49 10:55 731   0:35:12 11:21 858   1:09:46.2 1:09:00.6 11:06 53  51.5       41       F 50-54   
824   791  Robin Deann Ryan          F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:35:02 11:18 823   0:34:01 10:58 788   1:10:49.9 1:09:02.9 11:07 52  50.8       42       F 50-54   
825   866  Kristinia Springer        F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:34:06 11:00 751   0:34:57 11:17 846   1:09:17.9 1:09:03.7 11:07 36  44.4       98       F 35-39   
826   231  Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      0:34:36 11:10 787   0:34:29 11:08 811   1:11:07.6 1:09:05.2 11:07 44  46.5       96       F 40-44   
827   7200 Lindsay Perkins           F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:35:07 11:20 827   0:33:59 10:58 784   1:10:02.1 1:09:05.8 11:07 38  44.7       99       F 35-39   
828   7273 Tina Yauger               F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:35:20 11:24 841   0:33:46 10:54 773   1:09:39.9 1:09:06.7 11:07 40  45.2       97       F 40-44   
829   1316 Annie Price               F      Riverview             FL    US      0:35:36 11:29 859   0:33:32 10:49 759   1:10:22.5 1:09:07.8 11:08 38  44.7       100      F 35-39   
830   1182 Danna McCatty             F      Wimauma               FL    US      0:35:09 11:20 829   0:33:59 10:58 785   1:10:44.2 1:09:07.8 11:08 36  44.3       101      F 35-39   
831   443  Kiran Josyula             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:46 10:53 727   0:35:24 11:25 870   1:10:38.5 1:09:09.9 11:08 44  41.4       70       M 40-44   
832   7034 Chris Cain                M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:41 11:50 936   0:32:35 10:31 704   1:10:07.0 1:09:16.2 11:09 27  38.6       19       M 25-29   
833   1005 Susan Womack              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:35:29 11:27 852   0:33:48 10:54 778   1:11:40.3 1:09:17.2 11:09 54  51.9       43       F 50-54   
834   704  Jair Ospina               M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:34:01 10:58 745   0:35:19 11:24 866   1:10:57.2 1:09:19.9 11:09 58  46.4       27       M 55-59   
835   166  Brian Coleman             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:34 11:28 856   0:33:47 10:54 775   1:10:41.4 1:09:21.5 11:10 48  42.6       53       M 45-49   
836   118  DEBORAH BUELING           F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:35:19 11:24 838   0:34:04 10:59 791   1:11:20.7 1:09:23.2 11:10 54  51.9       44       F 50-54   
837   7246 Ruben Torres Jr           M      Melbourne             FL    US      0:35:20 11:24 840   0:34:06 11:00 792   1:10:00.0 1:09:26.3 11:11 47  42.2       54       M 45-49   
838   6061 Penney Chastain           F      Lithia                FL    US                          1:09:27 22:24 972   1:11:09.7 1:09:27.3 11:11 43  45.9       98       F 40-44   
839   7201 Jolene Peterson           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:37 11:10 790   0:34:52 11:15 839   1:09:57.0 1:09:28.7 11:11 46  47.2       81       F 45-49   
840   1312 Joel Oquendo              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:36:02 11:37 893   0:33:29 10:48 756   1:11:34.2 1:09:31.6 11:11 28  38.4       20       M 25-29   
841   7092 Kerry Gallagher           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:36:03 11:38 895   0:33:29 10:48 755   1:11:33.9 1:09:32.1 11:11 27  43.6       26       F 25-29   
842   802  Muffie Sarginger          F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:34:59 11:17 821   0:34:33 11:09 814   1:10:25.5 1:09:32.1 11:11 63  58.3       17       F 60-64   
843   1124 Dave Harris               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:40 11:11 793   0:34:53 11:15 841   1:10:21.0 1:09:32.8 11:12 44  41.1       71       M 40-44   
844   7093 Tisha Gallanter           F      Jacksonville Beach    FL    US      0:34:44 11:12 798   0:34:53 11:15 840   1:10:35.9 1:09:36.2 11:12 50  49.2       45       F 50-54   
845   459  Anastasia Khawaja         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:21 11:05 766   0:35:16 11:23 861   1:10:54.0 1:09:37.4 11:12 37  44.2       102      F 35-39   
846   7189 Hannah Newell             F      Orlando               FL    US      0:33:59 10:58 743   0:35:42 11:31 882   1:11:37.7 1:09:40.7 11:13 24  43.5       9        F 18-24   
847   7291 Lindsey Melendez          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:09:42 22:29 973   1:10:33.9 1:09:41.6 11:13 33  43.6       55       F 30-34   
848   888  Cindy Sturm               F      Hernando              FL    US      0:34:19 11:04 764   0:35:23 11:25 869   1:10:22.7 1:09:42.3 11:13 57  53.6       36       F 55-59   
849   1231 KATHRYN SCOTT             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:58 11:36 878   0:33:45 10:53 771   1:11:01.2 1:09:42.6 11:13 23  43.5       10       F 18-24   
850   6376 Stacy Zweighaft           F      Holiday               FL    US      0:36:18 11:43 915   0:33:25 10:47 752   1:11:28.2 1:09:42.6 11:13 39  44.5       103      F 35-39   
851   1331 Laura Moore               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:16 10:25 603   0:37:37 12:08 929   1:10:56.5 1:09:53.3 11:15 34  43.6       56       F 30-34   
852   177  Emily Coppes              F      Ponte Vedra           FL    US      0:36:16 11:42 912   0:33:41 10:52 766   1:11:33.7 1:09:56.0 11:15 39  44.4       104      F 35-39   
853   7223 Stacy Scott               F      Savannah              GA    US      0:34:48 11:13 810   0:35:12 11:21 857   1:10:49.7 1:09:59.2 11:16 49  48.4       82       F 45-49   
854   552  Susana Mapu               F      Riverview             FL    US                          1:10:01 22:35 974   1:11:46.0 1:10:00.8 11:16 49  48.4       83       F 45-49   
855   876  Denise Steele             F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:35:59 11:37 883   0:34:04 10:59 790   1:11:50.8 1:10:03.4 11:16 55  52.0       37       F 55-59   
856   638  William Mooney            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:35:17 11:23 835   0:34:46 11:13 831   1:12:02.2 1:10:03.4 11:16 82  64.5       2        M 80-99   
857   64   Jill Beddoe               F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:34:29 11:07 773   0:35:38 11:30 879   1:11:14.5 1:10:07.1 11:17 33  43.4       57       F 30-34   
858   7151 Cyrill Lim                F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:36:02 11:37 892   0:34:09 11:01 794   1:11:06.0 1:10:10.7 11:18 46  46.7       84       F 45-49   
859   1290 Erica Cardona             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:36 11:29 860   0:34:36 11:10 820   1:11:19.4 1:10:12.9 11:18 37  43.8       105      F 35-39   
860   6309 Kathy Schulz              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:35:30 11:27 854   0:34:44 11:12 827   1:11:24.5 1:10:14.4 11:18 51  49.4       46       F 50-54   
861   1219 Karly Richute             F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:35:22 11:25 844   0:34:54 11:15 842   1:12:12.2 1:10:16.0 11:18 37  43.8       106      F 35-39   
862   7065 Thomas Delli Bovi         M      Valrico               FL    US      0:36:17 11:42 914   0:34:00 10:58 787   1:10:47.9 1:10:17.0 11:19 32  38.1       41       M 30-34   
863   87   Sarah Bono                F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:35 11:09 783   0:35:43 11:31 883   1:11:40.7 1:10:17.7 11:19 42  45.0       99       F 40-44   
864   674  Cindy Nichols             F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:34:20 11:05 765   0:35:59 11:37 892   1:10:49.7 1:10:19.3 11:19 60  55.3       18       F 60-64   
865   820  Stefanie Scott            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:45 11:32 864   0:34:34 11:09 816   1:11:41.5 1:10:19.6 11:19 49  48.2       85       F 45-49   
866   7275 Amanda Zayas              F      Oldsmar               FL    US                          1:10:21 22:42 975   1:11:32.1 1:10:20.9 11:19 37  43.7       107      F 35-39   
867   879  Kelly Stemble             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:04 11:38 897   0:34:19 11:04 805   1:10:56.9 1:10:22.5 11:20 35  43.4       108      F 35-39   
868   323  Julie Gentry              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:04 11:38 896   0:34:19 11:04 806   1:10:57.0 1:10:22.9 11:20 47  47.0       86       F 45-49   
869   359  Rosetta Hall              F      Largo                 FL    US      0:35:02 11:18 822   0:35:22 11:25 868   1:11:27.1 1:10:23.8 11:20 47  47.0       87       F 45-49   
870   881  Tyler Stewart             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:45 11:12 801   0:35:40 11:30 881   1:12:21.1 1:10:24.6 11:20 21  37.9       4        M 18-24   
871   737  Silpa Popuri              F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:11 11:21 831   0:35:17 11:23 864   1:11:12.3 1:10:28.1 11:20 35  43.4       109      F 35-39   
872   7262 Michele Wilkinson         F      Lithia                FL    US      0:35:55 11:35 875   0:34:34 11:09 815   1:11:43.5 1:10:28.7 11:21 41  44.6       100      F 40-44   
873   1184 Marsha McCoy              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:35:45 11:32 865   0:34:45 11:12 828   1:11:47.3 1:10:29.8 11:21 63  57.5       19       F 60-64   
874   609  Maria Mendoza             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:20 11:43 920   0:34:11 11:01 798   1:11:27.3 1:10:30.8 11:21 58  53.7       38       F 55-59   
875   663  Jonathan Myers            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:34 11:09 779   0:35:57 11:36 890   1:11:16.4 1:10:30.9 11:21 55  44.5       28       M 55-59   
876   7149 Pamela Lempicki           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:10:31 22:45 976   1:12:22.7 1:10:31.0 11:21 49  48.0       88       F 45-49   
877   7213 Madison Rodriguez         F      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:35:56 11:36 876   0:34:36 11:10 819   1:11:42.0 1:10:32.2 11:21 25  43.0       27       F 25-29   
878   6279 Bruce Poceous             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:35:24 11:25 849   0:35:08 11:20 855   1:10:50.3 1:10:32.2 11:21 57  45.2       29       M 55-59   
879   7113 Julia Herndon             F      Brandon               FL    US      0:35:59 11:36 881   0:34:35 11:09 817   1:11:14.6 1:10:33.0 11:21 43  45.2       101      F 40-44   
880   605  Tracey McSheffrey         F      Odessa                FL    US      0:36:51 11:53 943   0:33:43 10:53 769   1:11:49.0 1:10:33.6 11:21 44  45.6       102      F 40-44   
881   307  Amy Franks                F      Odessa                FL    US      0:36:51 11:53 945   0:33:43 10:53 770   1:11:49.5 1:10:34.3 11:21 45  46.0       89       F 45-49   
882   705  Walter Page               M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:35:07 11:20 826   0:35:28 11:27 874   1:11:58.0 1:10:35.1 11:22 53  43.7       40       M 50-54   
883   7111 Tammy Heider              F      Sarasota              FL    US      0:35:23 11:25 846   0:35:14 11:22 860   1:11:10.6 1:10:37.2 11:22 56  52.3       39       F 55-59   
884   7027 Daniel Bresnock           M      Middleburg            FL    US      0:35:21 11:24 842   0:35:17 11:23 863   1:11:10.5 1:10:38.0 11:22 55  44.4       30       M 55-59   
885   6190 Karen Lamb                F      Safety Harbor         FL    US                          1:10:38 22:47 977   1:11:54.0 1:10:38.2 11:22 63  57.4       20       F 60-64   
886   7103 Carmen Guidera-Poff       F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:35:19 11:24 837   0:35:20 11:24 867   1:11:46.7 1:10:39.0 11:22 36  43.4       110      F 35-39   
887   7023 Theresa Bonnell           F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:35:23 11:25 847   0:35:17 11:23 862   1:11:11.6 1:10:39.6 11:22 45  45.9       90       F 45-49   
888   1001 Janine Witjes             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:37 11:10 789   0:36:05 11:38 894   1:12:36.4 1:10:41.7 11:23 44  45.5       103      F 40-44   
889   6203 Meagan Long               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:35 11:09 786   0:36:10 11:40 897   1:10:51.5 1:10:45.0 11:23 37  43.5       111      F 35-39   
890   6182 Dwayne King               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:27 11:46 928   0:34:20 11:04 807   1:11:24.5 1:10:47.3 11:24 58  45.5       31       M 55-59   
891   6046 Darlene Buell             F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:36:34 11:48 932   0:34:14 11:03 801   1:12:13.6 1:10:47.5 11:24 45  45.8       91       F 45-49   
892   258  Mark Dutton               M      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:10:51 22:51 978   1:13:40.7 1:10:51.1 11:24 49  42.0       55       M 45-49   
893   158  Cindy Clark               F      Trinity               FL    US      0:34:35 11:09 784   0:36:17 11:42 899   1:11:39.0 1:10:51.4 11:24 54  50.8       47       F 50-54   
894   7072 Nancy Dickman             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:36:43 11:51 937   0:34:09 11:01 795   1:11:41.0 1:10:52.1 11:24 63  57.2       21       F 60-64   
895   1194 Tara Moran                F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:10:54 22:52 979   1:12:19.5 1:10:54.2 11:25 42  44.6       104      F 40-44   
896   1174 Emily Lynch               F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:10:55 22:53 980   1:12:20.5 1:10:55.3 11:25 37  43.4       112      F 35-39   
897   257  Kristina Dutton           F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:10:56 22:53 981   1:13:40.5 1:10:55.9 11:25 45  45.7       92       F 45-49   
898   531  Amy Lucke                 F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:10:58 22:53 982   1:13:41.0 1:10:57.6 11:25 49  47.7       93       F 45-49   
899   6174 Danielle Kapanowski       F      Plant City            FL    US      0:35:37 11:29 861   0:35:24 11:25 871   1:11:20.4 1:11:00.8 11:26 39  43.7       113      F 35-39   
900   1339 Kathy Martocchio          F                                  US      0:36:00 11:37 885   0:35:01 11:18 850   1:12:11.9 1:11:01.1 11:26 51  48.8       48       F 50-54   
901   6022 Keri Baacke               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:36:03 11:38 894   0:34:59 11:17 848   1:11:34.8 1:11:01.6 11:26 49  47.7       94       F 45-49   
902   770  Anne Rhodes               F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:33:58 10:57 740   0:37:07 11:58 921   1:11:46.8 1:11:05.3 11:26 48  47.1       95       F 45-49   
903   824  Michael Selavka           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:48 11:33 870   0:35:19 11:23 865   1:11:52.6 1:11:06.3 11:27 64  47.9       25       M 60-64   
904   790  Beth Rusher               F      Riverview             FL    US      0:32:33 10:30 632   0:38:36 12:27 945   1:12:07.5 1:11:08.5 11:27 49  47.6       96       F 45-49   
905   1247 Mark Staack               M      Seminole              FL    US      0:36:33 11:47 930   0:34:37 11:10 821   1:12:22.0 1:11:09.5 11:27 48  41.5       56       M 45-49   
906   95   Kimberly Braley           F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:36:13 11:41 906   0:34:58 11:17 847   1:12:04.0 1:11:10.4 11:27 58  53.2       40       F 55-59   
907   1118 Christine Gordon          F      Seminole              FL    US      0:36:33 11:48 931   0:34:37 11:10 823   1:12:22.0 1:11:10.6 11:27 46  46.0       97       F 45-49   
908   1065 Beth Colon                F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:34:32 11:08 776   0:36:39 11:49 908   1:11:31.6 1:11:10.7 11:27 42  44.5       105      F 40-44   
909   237  Susan Di Carlo            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:13 11:02 757   0:37:01 11:56 917   1:11:33.4 1:11:13.1 11:28 64  57.7       22       F 60-64   
910   7234 Don St. Jacques           M      St Pete Beach         FL    US      0:37:04 11:57 951   0:34:10 11:01 797   1:12:11.7 1:11:14.0 11:28 62  46.9       26       M 60-64   
911   259  Jessica Dvoracsek         F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:11:17 23:00 983   1:13:04.6 1:11:16.8 11:28 30  42.6       58       F 30-34   
912   1335 Nickesh Kumar             M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:11:17 23:00 984   1:11:16.9 1:11:16.9 11:28 33  37.6       42       M 30-34   
913   6237 Wendy Melton              F      Brandon               FL    US                          1:11:22 23:01 985   1:13:09.7 1:11:21.9 11:29 48  46.9       98       F 45-49   
914   6219 Darin Martell             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:47 11:52 942   0:34:35 11:09 818   1:11:54.8 1:11:22.1 11:29 54  43.6       41       M 50-54   
915   553  Marissa Maravillo         F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:11:22 23:01 986   1:12:31.0 1:11:22.4 11:29 44  45.0       106      F 40-44   
916   6362 Maggie Westlake           F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:35:53 11:34 874   0:35:32 11:28 876   1:11:51.5 1:11:24.6 11:30 23  42.5       11       F 18-24   
917   6070 Jennifer Cooksey          F      Brandon               FL    US                          1:11:27 23:03 987   1:11:54.8 1:11:26.5 11:30 49  47.4       99       F 45-49   
918   6151 Sabine Helten             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:36:19 11:43 917   0:35:09 11:20 856   1:13:00.1 1:11:28.1 11:30 37  43.0       114      F 35-39   
919   140  Karen Cecil               F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:35:38 11:30 862   0:35:51 11:34 886   1:13:48.6 1:11:28.6 11:30 53  49.7       49       F 50-54   
920   1034 Brian Bartley             M      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:36:44 11:51 939   0:34:45 11:13 829   1:12:13.9 1:11:29.7 11:30 49  41.7       57       M 45-49   
921   1096 Steve Eichenberger        M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:36:45 11:51 940   0:34:48 11:13 832   1:12:16.9 1:11:32.3 11:31 47  41.0       58       M 45-49   
922   6114 Brie Fisher               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:43 11:31 863   0:35:51 11:34 887   1:13:00.0 1:11:34.3 11:31 34  42.6       59       F 30-34   
923   441  Susan Jones               F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:17 11:04 761   0:37:17 12:02 923   1:12:09.7 1:11:34.6 11:31 50  47.9       50       F 50-54   
924   171  Raegan Conklin            F      Lake City             FL    US      0:33:26 10:47 701   0:38:09 12:18 938   1:12:56.5 1:11:35.1 11:31 13  46.7       4        F 12-14   
925   1328 Patricia Youhn            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:11:37 23:06 988   1:13:35.2 1:11:37.3 11:32 58  52.9       41       F 55-59   
926   588  Cynthia McGrath           F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:34:45 11:12 803   0:36:53 11:54 914   1:12:18.9 1:11:38.0 11:32 62  55.8       23       F 60-64   
927   252  Luci Duarte               F      Largo                 FL    US      0:36:41 11:50 935   0:35:02 11:18 851   1:12:49.5 1:11:42.8 11:32 43  44.5       107      F 40-44   
928   7257 Jennifer Watson           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:14 11:22 832   0:36:30 11:46 901   1:12:34.8 1:11:43.0 11:33 43  44.5       108      F 40-44   
929   755  Candice Racine            F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:36:10 11:40 904   0:35:34 11:28 878   1:13:24.0 1:11:44.0 11:33 56  51.4       42       F 55-59   
930   1163 Patricia Lightcap         F      Bushnell              FL    US      0:36:10 11:40 905   0:35:34 11:28 877   1:13:23.7 1:11:44.1 11:33 43  44.4       109      F 40-44   
931   6081 Carolina DeGarmo          F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:35:46 11:32 866   0:35:59 11:36 891   1:12:20.6 1:11:44.2 11:33 43  44.4       110      F 40-44   
932   1152 Tony Kowalski             M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:35:49 11:33 872   0:35:55 11:35 889   1:13:20.9 1:11:44.3 11:33 57  44.5       32       M 55-59   
933   7258 William Watson            M      Clermont              FL    US                          1:11:47 23:09 989   1:13:21.0 1:11:46.9 11:33 31  37.2       43       M 30-34   
934   1278 Shannon Warner            F      Leavenworth           KS    US                          1:11:49 23:10 990   1:13:49.0 1:11:49.0 11:33 45  45.2       100      F 45-49   
935   744  Jennifer Price            F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US                          1:11:51 23:11 991   1:13:50.5 1:11:51.3 11:34 42  44.0       111      F 40-44   
936   172  Shelby Conklin            F      Lake City             FL    US      0:33:21 10:45 694   0:38:31 12:25 944   1:13:12.2 1:11:51.5 11:34 46  45.6       101      F 45-49   
937   6060 Owen Chastain             M      Lithia                FL    US                          1:11:52 23:11 992   1:13:34.1 1:11:52.0 11:34 41  38.9       72       M 40-44   
938   238  Kayla Diaz                F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:35:59 11:36 882   0:36:03 11:38 893   1:12:17.7 1:12:02.3 11:36 31  42.1       60       F 30-34   
939   461  Robert Killinger          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:25 11:45 926   0:35:45 11:32 884   1:13:07.7 1:12:09.3 11:37 37  37.7       52       M 35-39   
940   440  Sheila Jones              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:12:11 23:17 993   1:13:50.2 1:12:11.3 11:37 50  47.5       51       F 50-54   
941   1320 Rosine Smeaton            F      Valrico               FL    US      0:34:39 11:11 792   0:37:33 12:07 928   1:13:34.0 1:12:11.8 11:37 37  42.6       115      F 35-39   
942   6193 David Lehr                M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:12:13 23:18 994   1:13:02.0 1:12:12.6 11:37 53  42.7       42       M 50-54   
943   207  Mallory Cyr               F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:35:24 11:25 848   0:36:52 11:54 913   1:13:33.2 1:12:16.2 11:38 33  42.1       61       F 30-34   
944   341  Shane Gottscho            M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:35:47 11:33 869   0:36:33 11:47 904   1:12:51.4 1:12:20.1 11:38 36  37.4       53       M 35-39   
945   7080 Ifraing Edwards           M      Saint Cloud           FL    US      0:36:00 11:37 888   0:36:23 11:44 900   1:13:36.8 1:12:23.4 11:39 42  38.9       73       M 40-44   
946   1250 Gail Stelmacher           F      West Des Moines       IA    US      0:35:46 11:32 867   0:36:41 11:50 909   1:12:43.0 1:12:27.1 11:40 65  57.6       5        F 65-69   
947   6251 Noelle Moeller            F      Riverview             FL    US      0:36:14 11:41 909   0:36:14 11:41 898   1:14:13.9 1:12:27.5 11:40 45  44.8       102      F 45-49   
948   458  Donna Ketchum             F      Holiday               FL    US      0:34:28 11:07 770   0:38:00 12:15 937   1:12:56.4 1:12:27.5 11:40 68  60.1       6        F 65-69   
949   1002 Niels Witjes              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:26 11:26 850   0:37:03 11:57 918   1:14:23.2 1:12:28.8 11:40 14  38.9       5        M 12-14   
950   610  Lori Mento                F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:36:21 11:44 921   0:36:09 11:40 895   1:13:43.2 1:12:30.0 11:40 56  50.9       43       F 55-59   
951   340  Amanda Gottscho           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:35:47 11:32 868   0:36:44 11:51 910   1:13:02.2 1:12:30.8 11:40 36  42.3       116      F 35-39   
952   6147 Dean Guenther             M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:36:41 11:50 934   0:35:53 11:34 888   1:13:02.8 1:12:33.4 11:41 39  37.9       54       M 35-39   
953   7239 Nicole Temperton          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:36:02 11:37 891   0:36:34 11:48 905   1:13:06.9 1:12:35.6 11:41 36  42.2       117      F 35-39   
954   643  Jennifer Morales          F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:36:06 11:39 900   0:36:32 11:47 903   1:14:30.9 1:12:37.6 11:41 42  43.6       112      F 40-44   
955   6315 Stephani Shively          F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:12:39 23:26 995   1:14:43.6 1:12:38.6 11:41 40  43.0       113      F 40-44   
956   6260 Amy Noble                 F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:12:39 23:26 996   1:14:43.4 1:12:39.0 11:42 37  42.3       118      F 35-39   
957   7263 Amy Williams              F      Richmond              VA    US      0:37:00 11:56 950   0:35:39 11:30 880   1:13:03.8 1:12:39.0 11:42 57  51.5       44       F 55-59   
958   7182 Michael Moore             M      Largo                 FL    US      0:36:04 11:38 898   0:36:38 11:49 906   1:13:47.0 1:12:41.8 11:42 50  41.3       43       M 50-54   
959   300  Denise Fontes             F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:12:44 23:28 997   1:14:42.7 1:12:43.7 11:42 53  48.9       52       F 50-54   
960   7144 Keith Lastrapes           M      Jacksonville          FL    US      0:34:30 11:08 774   0:38:20 12:22 941   1:13:48.6 1:12:49.8 11:43 61  45.4       27       M 60-64   
961   871  Erika Stanley             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:12:52 23:30 998   1:13:27.4 1:12:51.5 11:44 38  42.4       119      F 35-39   
962   774  Melissa Richarz           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:36:04 11:38 899   0:36:50 11:53 912   1:14:16.3 1:12:54.2 11:44 47  45.4       103      F 45-49   
963   131  Kristen Campbell          F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:35:58 11:36 877   0:36:59 11:56 916   1:13:48.0 1:12:56.6 11:44 38  42.4       120      F 35-39   
964   7169 Michelle Mauro            F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:12:57 23:32 999   1:15:45.2 1:12:57.4 11:44 48  45.9       104      F 45-49   
965   418  Brenda Jablonski          F      New York              NY    US      0:36:08 11:39 903   0:36:50 11:53 911   1:14:25.7 1:12:58.1 11:45 48  45.9       105      F 45-49   
966   330  Rebecca Glandorf          F      Largo                 FL    US      0:35:50 11:34 873   0:37:11 12:00 922   1:13:48.4 1:13:00.8 11:45 43  43.7       114      F 40-44   
967   1176 Steven Mah                M      Odessa                FL    US      0:37:15 12:01 952   0:35:48 11:33 885   1:13:28.7 1:13:02.8 11:45 47  40.1       59       M 45-49   
968   16   Wendy Allen               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:07 11:39 901   0:37:04 11:57 920   1:13:45.2 1:13:10.7 11:47 42  43.3       115      F 40-44   
969   63   Peggy Beaupre             F      Belleville            IL    US      0:36:43 11:51 938   0:36:30 11:46 902   1:13:38.6 1:13:12.9 11:47 62  54.6       24       F 60-64   
970   7102 Lori Guerra               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:16 11:23 833   0:37:58 12:15 936   1:15:39.9 1:13:14.6 11:47 46  44.7       106      F 45-49   
971   6002 Scott Adams               M      Belvidere             IL    US                          1:13:15 23:38 1000  1:15:36.7 1:13:15.4 11:47 54  42.4       44       M 50-54   
972   130  Jennifer Campbell         F      Orlando               FL    US                          1:13:15 23:38 1001  1:14:57.5 1:13:15.4 11:47 54  49.1       53       F 50-54   
973   7203 Lan Pham                  F      Largo                 FL    US      0:36:38 11:49 933   0:36:38 11:49 907   1:13:41.2 1:13:15.5 11:47 44  43.9       116      F 40-44   
974   41   Rachael Bachman           F      Cape Coral            FL    US                          1:13:18 23:39 1002  1:13:58.9 1:13:18.4 11:48 57  51.0       45       F 55-59   
975   7026 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US                          1:13:23 23:40 1003  1:14:40.7 1:13:22.6 11:49 48  45.6       107      F 45-49   
976   498  Deanna Leach              F      Plant City            FL    US      0:36:00 11:37 887   0:37:32 12:06 927   1:15:14.3 1:13:31.7 11:50 63  55.1       25       F 60-64   
977   447  Lauri Kane                F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:37 11:10 791   0:39:01 12:35 951   1:13:52.5 1:13:38.4 11:51 53  48.3       54       F 50-54   
978   557  Sheri Marshall            F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:36:14 11:41 908   0:37:27 12:05 926   1:15:29.7 1:13:40.5 11:51 45  44.0       108      F 45-49   
979   6272 Courtney Pastor           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:23 11:44 922   0:37:21 12:03 925   1:15:24.9 1:13:44.1 11:52 45  44.0       109      F 45-49   
980   6131 Clarisa Gerlach-Purks     F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:24 11:45 925   0:37:21 12:03 924   1:15:24.7 1:13:45.1 11:52 48  45.4       110      F 45-49   
981   99   Katelyn Bristol           F      Brandon               FL    US      0:35:08 11:20 828   0:38:39 12:28 946   1:13:57.1 1:13:46.8 11:52 32  41.2       62       F 30-34   
982   65   Trudy Bedessem            F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:13:51 23:49 1004  1:15:50.1 1:13:51.0 11:53 53  48.1       55       F 50-54   
983   629  Nicole Minott             F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:36:55 11:54 948   0:36:57 11:55 915   1:14:37.7 1:13:51.8 11:53 35  41.4       121      F 35-39   
984   6366 C. Williams               M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:13:54 23:50 1005  1:15:13.7 1:13:53.6 11:54 12  40.2       6        M 12-14   
985   6369 Latrece Wilson            F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:13:54 23:50 1006  1:15:15.2 1:13:54.1 11:54 50  46.4       56       F 50-54   
986   7302 Michael Robinson          M      Orlando               FL    US                          1:13:55 23:51 1007  1:15:59.0 1:13:55.4 11:54 41  37.8       74       M 40-44   
987   6395 Jason Maintzer            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:36:13 11:41 907   0:37:42 12:10 931   1:14:21.5 1:13:55.6 11:54 48  40.0       60       M 45-49   
988   6368 Mindi Williams            F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:13:57 23:51 1008  1:15:14.1 1:13:56.8 11:54 42  42.8       117      F 40-44   
989   1104 Brenda Fripp              F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:13:58 23:52 1009  1:16:00.9 1:13:58.3 11:54 44  43.5       118      F 40-44   
990   6051 Mary Campbell             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:14:11 23:56 1010  1:16:12.1 1:14:10.8 11:56 63  54.6       26       F 60-64   
991   987  Christie Willaredt        F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:36:20 11:43 919   0:37:52 12:13 935   1:14:40.4 1:14:11.8 11:56 44  43.3       119      F 40-44   
992   1242 Catherine Small           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:36:25 11:45 927   0:37:48 12:11 934   1:15:26.7 1:14:13.0 11:57 47  44.6       111      F 45-49   
993   6215 Theresa Manos             F      Gulfport              FL    US                          1:14:21 23:59 1011  1:15:54.4 1:14:21.0 11:58 42  42.6       120      F 40-44   
994   896  Jachima Taino             F      Lithia                FL    US                          1:14:24 24:00 1012  1:15:05.5 1:14:23.9 11:58 35  41.1       122      F 35-39   
995   6075 Kristin Craft             F      Ruskin                FL    US                          1:14:28 24:01 1013  1:15:42.4 1:14:28.3 11:59 38  41.5       123      F 35-39   
996   6103 krystal engel             F      Hudson                FL    US      0:36:07 11:39 902   0:38:22 12:23 943   1:16:30.6 1:14:29.4 11:59 36  41.1       124      F 35-39   
997   7298 Sam Lubin                 M      Eagle Lake            FL    US                          1:14:30 24:02 1014  1:16:00.5 1:14:29.6 11:59 37  36.5       55       M 35-39   
998   1167 Jennifer Lounsberry       F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:14:33 24:03 1015  1:15:38.2 1:14:32.8 12:00 42  42.5       121      F 40-44   
999   1020 Raymie Zychowski          M      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:14:33 24:03 1016  1:16:00.0 1:14:33.2 12:00 43  38.0       75       M 40-44   
1000  7091 Melissa Fruendt           F      Cocoa                 FL    US                          1:14:33 24:03 1017  1:14:44.4 1:14:33.2 12:00 39  41.6       125      F 35-39   
1001  349  Marie Grubb               F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US                          1:14:35 24:03 1018  1:16:09.6 1:14:34.6 12:00 59  51.4       46       F 55-59   
1002  1179 Rachel Matthes            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:36:52 11:54 946   0:37:44 12:10 933   1:15:48.9 1:14:36.4 12:00 45  43.5       112      F 45-49   
1003  1033 Aaron Barreda             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:36:53 11:54 947   0:37:44 12:10 932   1:15:49.3 1:14:36.8 12:00 42  37.7       76       M 40-44   
1004  1156 Karen Larson              F      Evansville            MN    US                          1:14:40 24:05 1019  1:16:18.7 1:14:39.9 12:01 58  50.7       47       F 55-59   
1005  157  Becky Cizek               F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:14:41 24:05 1020  1:16:39.9 1:14:40.8 12:01 56  49.4       48       F 55-59   
1006  602  Jill Mcnickle             F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:37:42 12:10 955   0:37:03 11:57 919   1:15:09.6 1:14:45.0 12:02 51  46.4       57       F 50-54   
1007  6405 Michelle Smith            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:24 11:44 924   0:38:22 12:22 942   1:15:28.5 1:14:45.2 12:02 45  43.4       113      F 45-49   
1008  1062 Grace Cline               F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:36:30 11:46 929   0:38:17 12:21 940   1:16:03.0 1:14:47.0 12:02 53  47.5       58       F 50-54   
1009  6018 Erin Aupperlee            F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:14:48 24:08 1021  1:16:31.6 1:14:48.1 12:02 31  40.6       63       F 30-34   
1010  6071 Jennifer Corino           F      Winter Garden         FL    US                          1:14:52 24:09 1022  1:16:25.1 1:14:51.6 12:03 39  41.5       126      F 35-39   
1011  437  Irene Jonas               F      Odessa                FL    US                          1:14:53 24:09 1023  1:16:11.6 1:14:52.9 12:03 52  46.9       59       F 50-54   
1012  965  Dana Webb                 F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:14:58 24:11 1024  1:17:07.7 1:14:57.9 12:04 31  40.5       64       F 30-34   
1013  905  Justin Thompson           M      St petersburg         FL    US                          1:14:59 24:11 1025  1:17:08.3 1:14:58.6 12:04 31  35.7       44       M 30-34   
1014  1153 Samantha Krenek           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:15:00 24:12 1026  1:15:29.0 1:14:59.8 12:04 37  41.0       127      F 35-39   
1015  109  Michael Brucculeri        M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:36:46 11:52 941   0:38:16 12:21 939   1:16:10.5 1:15:02.3 12:05 44  38.1       77       M 40-44   
1016  1232 Kimberly Sherman          F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:15:05 24:13 1027  1:16:33.8 1:15:05.1 12:05 33  40.5       65       F 30-34   
1017  42   Samantha Bachman          F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:15:06 24:14 1028  1:15:06.4 1:15:06.4 12:05 34  40.6       66       F 30-34   
1018  662  Michele Musto             F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US                          1:15:07 24:14 1029  1:16:44.7 1:15:07.1 12:05 59  51.1       49       F 55-59   
1019  6177 Stephanie Kensinger       F      Safety Harbor         FL    US                          1:15:12 24:16 1030  1:16:39.7 1:15:12.1 12:06 36  40.8       128      F 35-39   
1020  6074 Angel Costanzo            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:37:32 12:07 954   0:37:40 12:09 930   1:15:41.7 1:15:12.4 12:06 52  46.7       60       F 50-54   
1021  6129 Anne Gallacher            F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:15:18 24:17 1031  1:16:40.7 1:15:17.6 12:07 50  45.5       61       F 50-54   
1022  1248 Noemie Stapleton          F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:15:24 24:19 1032  1:17:25.5 1:15:23.5 12:08 42  42.0       122      F 40-44   
1023  921  Chris Traina              F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:15:27 24:20 1033  1:17:29.4 1:15:26.6 12:08 48  44.4       114      F 45-49   
1024  6052 Randi Canfield            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US                          1:15:30 24:21 1034  1:16:05.9 1:15:29.7 12:09 54  47.7       62       F 50-54   
1025  7125 Deborah Howerin           F      Haines City           FL    US                          1:15:30 24:21 1035  1:16:48.4 1:15:30.4 12:09 47  43.8       115      F 45-49   
1026  448  Constantina Karagiannis   F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:15:33 24:22 1036  1:16:59.2 1:15:32.5 12:09 46  43.4       116      F 45-49   
1027  6261 Jerry Nolan               M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:15:33 24:22 1037  1:16:50.3 1:15:33.4 12:10 61  43.8       28       M 60-64   
1028  6262 Sharon Nolan              F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:15:35 24:23 1038  1:16:51.1 1:15:34.5 12:10 55  48.2       50       F 55-59   
1029  1277 Tyler Vanderveer          M      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:15:35 24:23 1039  1:17:09.0 1:15:34.8 12:10 25  35.3       21       M 25-29   
1030  935  Mallory Vanderveer        F      Trinity               FL    US                          1:15:35 24:23 1040  1:17:09.2 1:15:35.0 12:10 24  40.1       12       F 18-24   
1031  395  Bob Hilliard              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:36:51 11:53 944   0:38:45 12:30 947   1:16:06.9 1:15:35.3 12:10 63  44.6       29       M 60-64   
1032  6161 Julie Ivey                F      Remington Beach       FL    US      0:35:58 11:36 879   0:39:38 12:47 954   1:16:52.2 1:15:35.3 12:10 36  40.5       129      F 35-39   
1033  6010 Alicia Alexander          F      Largo                 FL    US      0:35:58 11:36 880   0:39:37 12:47 953   1:16:52.7 1:15:35.4 12:10 41  41.6       123      F 40-44   
1034  1078 Matthew Croy              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:15:41 24:25 1041  1:17:40.9 1:15:40.8 12:11 53  40.7       45       M 50-54   
1035  6242 Shari Mereness            F      Riverview             FL    US                          1:15:47 24:27 1042  1:17:13.3 1:15:47.0 12:12 57  49.3       51       F 55-59   
1036  1063 Mona Cohen                F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:15:48 24:27 1043  1:17:47.7 1:15:48.0 12:12 53  46.9       63       F 50-54   
1037  6323 Christy Smith             F      Seminole              FL    US                          1:15:51 24:28 1044  1:17:34.5 1:15:50.7 12:12 49  44.7       117      F 45-49   
1038  7252 Annekje Van de Water      F      Lithia                FL    US                          1:15:53 24:29 1045  1:17:08.0 1:15:52.5 12:13 44  42.4       124      F 40-44   
1039  142  Lindsay Celidonio         F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:15:54 24:29 1046  1:17:22.2 1:15:54.4 12:13 36  40.4       130      F 35-39   
1040  615  Elaine Mestrezat          F      Denver                CO    US                          1:15:55 24:29 1047  1:17:04.2 1:15:55.2 12:13 63  53.4       27       F 60-64   
1041  6403 Catina Sherwood           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:15:57 24:30 1048  1:17:40.7 1:15:56.7 12:13 40  41.1       125      F 40-44   
1042  6312 Natalie Segro             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:15:57 24:30 1049  1:17:03.6 1:15:56.8 12:13 36  40.4       131      F 35-39   
1043  7142 Kim Laase                 F      Riverview             FL    US                          1:15:58 24:30 1050  1:17:11.9 1:15:57.6 12:13 48  44.1       118      F 45-49   
1044  305  Marcela Francois          F      Lakeland              FL    US                          1:16:00 24:31 1051  1:17:21.7 1:16:00.3 12:14 39  40.9       132      F 35-39   
1045  7185 Gwen Myers                F      Miami                 FL    US      0:36:58 11:55 949   0:39:03 12:36 952   1:16:57.0 1:16:00.5 12:14 47  43.5       119      F 45-49   
1046  316  Alexis Gander             F      Orlando               FL    US                          1:16:04 24:32 1052  1:17:02.0 1:16:03.6 12:14 29  39.9       28       F 25-29   
1047  630  Anonymous Participant     M                                  US                          1:16:08 24:34 1053  1:16:54.9 1:16:07.9 12:15 55  41.2       33       M 55-59   
1048  7147 Floyd Lawrence            M      Hernando              FL    US      0:37:17 12:01 953   0:38:53 12:33 950   1:16:47.1 1:16:09.5 12:15 52  40.1       46       M 50-54   
1049  6413 Yvonne Berecz             F      Bradenton             FL    US                          1:16:26 24:39 1054  1:17:53.4 1:16:26.0 12:18 60  50.9       28       F 60-64   
1050  6179 Danielle Kiernan          F      Middletown            NY    US                          1:16:29 24:40 1055  1:18:25.5 1:16:28.9 12:19 35  39.9       133      F 35-39   
1051  1085 X. DeJesus                M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:37:44 12:10 957   0:38:48 12:31 948   1:16:48.5 1:16:31.8 12:19 8   46.2       2        M 8-11    
1052  6206 Michael Lyons             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US                          1:16:32 24:41 1056  1:16:31.9 1:16:31.9 12:19 42  36.8       78       M 40-44   
1053  398  John Ho                   M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:36:14 11:41 910   0:40:18 13:00 955   1:17:34.7 1:16:32.0 12:19 51  39.6       47       M 50-54   
1054  667  Kacy Nastari              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:37:43 12:10 956   0:38:51 12:32 949   1:16:50.6 1:16:33.9 12:19 34  39.8       67       F 30-34   
1055  6162 Analicia Jaramillo        F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:16:35 24:42 1057  1:17:18.8 1:16:34.9 12:19 36  40.0       134      F 35-39   
1056  1303 Christina Kipping         F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US                          1:16:41 24:44 1058  1:18:21.3 1:16:41.0 12:20 37  40.1       135      F 35-39   
1057  1304 Joe Kipping               M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US                          1:16:42 24:44 1059  1:18:21.2 1:16:41.6 12:21 38  35.7       56       M 35-39   
1058  495  Sara LaTorre              F      Tallahassee           FL    US                          1:16:45 24:46 1060  1:17:49.9 1:16:45.3 12:21 32  39.6       68       F 30-34   
1059  1236 Erika Simmons             F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:16:49 24:47 1061  1:18:51.7 1:16:49.2 12:22 39  40.4       136      F 35-39   
1060  476  Eva Krisel                F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:16:54 24:49 1062  1:18:20.0 1:16:54.4 12:23 45  42.2       120      F 45-49   
1061  244  Barret Doe                M      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:16:55 24:49 1063  1:17:49.1 1:16:54.6 12:23 34  35.0       45       M 30-34   
1062  6043 Theresa Brown             F      Lake Alfred           FL    US                          1:16:56 24:49 1064  1:18:37.7 1:16:55.5 12:23 56  48.0       52       F 55-59   
1063  1327 Beth Wood                 F      Riverview             FL    US                          1:16:57 24:49 1065  1:18:10.3 1:16:57.0 12:23 48  43.5       121      F 45-49   
1064  1018 Patrick Zier              M      Lakeland              FL    US                          1:16:58 24:50 1066  1:17:37.4 1:16:58.4 12:23 80  55.7       3        M 80-99   
1065  85   Whitney Boland            F      Riverview             FL    US                          1:16:59 24:50 1067  1:18:44.5 1:16:59.3 12:23 32  39.4       69       F 30-34   
1066  963  Sara Watson               F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:17:00 24:50 1068  1:17:54.8 1:16:59.6 12:23 60  50.5       29       F 60-64   
1067  96   Karen Branch              F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:17:01 24:51 1069  1:17:46.7 1:17:01.0 12:24 48  43.5       122      F 45-49   
1068  893  Marcia Sussman            F      Redington Shores      FL    US                          1:17:01 24:51 1070  1:17:54.9 1:17:01.1 12:24 65  54.1       7        F 65-69   
1069  621  Tara Michalicka           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:17:14 24:55 1071  1:18:03.5 1:17:13.7 12:26 48  43.4       123      F 45-49   
1070  1183 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US                          1:17:16 24:56 1072  1:18:48.2 1:17:16.4 12:26 44  41.6       126      F 40-44   
1071  811  Michelle Scholet          F      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:17:18 24:56 1073  1:18:52.3 1:17:18.3 12:26 50  44.3       64       F 50-54   
1072  7295 Alexis Bateman            F      Plant City            FL    US                          1:17:19 24:56 1074  1:18:57.9 1:17:18.7 12:27 17  40.2       4        F 15-17   
1073  7016 Monica Bateman            F      Plant City            FL    US                          1:17:19 24:56 1075  1:18:58.6 1:17:18.8 12:27 45  42.0       124      F 45-49   
1074  612  Katie Mersinger           F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:17:24 24:58 1076  1:19:14.6 1:17:23.9 12:27 35  39.5       137      F 35-39   
1075  456  Joanie Kelsey             F      Hernando              FL    US                          1:17:26 24:59 1077  1:18:03.5 1:17:25.9 12:28 64  53.1       30       F 60-64   
1076  275  Heather Evereth           F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:17:27 24:59 1078  1:18:07.6 1:17:27.3 12:28 39  40.1       138      F 35-39   
1077  1010 Brian Yarbrough           M      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:17:32 25:01 1079  1:19:40.3 1:17:32.3 12:29 39  35.5       57       M 35-39   
1078  274  Patricia Evans            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:17:36 25:02 1080  1:18:32.5 1:17:36.0 12:29 43  41.1       127      F 40-44   
1079  7198 Jessica Pelkowski         F      Jacksonville          FL    US                          1:17:39 25:03 1081  1:19:28.8 1:17:38.6 12:30 38  39.8       139      F 35-39   
1080  563  Orlando Martinez          M      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:17:44 25:05 1082  1:18:49.3 1:17:44.4 12:31 57  41.1       34       M 55-59   
1081  941  Sandra Vigil              F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:17:46 25:05 1083  1:18:05.7 1:17:46.2 12:31 47  42.6       125      F 45-49   
1082  6196 Jason Lewis               M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:17:47 25:05 1084  1:18:23.4 1:17:46.8 12:31 40  35.6       79       M 40-44   
1083  6133 Susana Gibbons            F      Valrico               FL    US                          1:17:50 25:06 1085  1:19:04.6 1:17:49.9 12:32 40  40.1       128      F 40-44   
1084  6253 Maginda Montero           F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:17:51 25:07 1086  1:19:23.3 1:17:50.7 12:32 42  40.7       129      F 40-44   
1085  953  Fleur Walker              F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:17:54 25:08 1087  1:18:53.9 1:17:54.2 12:32 37  39.5       140      F 35-39   
1086  1241 Tonya Slaton              F      Odessa                FL    US                          1:17:55 25:08 1088  1:18:37.7 1:17:54.9 12:32 39  39.9       141      F 35-39   
1087  555  Stefanie Marrero          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:17:58 25:09 1089  1:18:41.5 1:17:58.2 12:33 31  38.9       70       F 30-34   
1088  470  Marie Konnen              F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:18:00 25:10 1090  1:19:37.8 1:17:59.9 12:33 66  54.2       8        F 65-69   
1089  991  Pamela Williams           F      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:18:06 25:12 1091  1:19:05.6 1:18:06.1 12:34 62  51.2       31       F 60-64   
1090  1187 Victoria Merriam          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:18:13 25:14 1092  1:18:26.9 1:18:13.3 12:35 28  38.8       29       F 25-29   
1091  7211 Megan Robinson            F      Oviedo                FL    US                          1:18:17 25:15 1093  1:19:30.6 1:18:16.9 12:36 35  39.0       142      F 35-39   
1092  7254 Kimberly Walters          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:18:20 25:16 1094  1:19:02.0 1:18:20.4 12:36 41  40.1       130      F 40-44   
1093  7280 Lara Dominick             F      Riverview             FL    US                          1:18:23 25:17 1095  1:19:36.0 1:18:22.6 12:37 31  38.7       71       F 30-34   
1094  7194 Erin O'Donnell            F      Live Oak              FL    US                          1:18:28 25:19 1096  1:19:02.9 1:18:27.8 12:38 28  38.7       30       F 25-29   
1095  7212 Tara Rodrigues            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:19 11:43 918   0:42:18 13:39 956   1:19:05.4 1:18:36.7 12:39 35  38.9       143      F 35-39   
1096  7087 Diana Fernandez           F      Savannah              GA    US                          1:18:38 25:22 1097  1:19:39.6 1:18:38.1 12:39 37  39.1       144      F 35-39   
1097  7271 Madison Wynn              F      Savannah              GA    US                          1:18:39 25:22 1098  1:19:39.4 1:18:38.8 12:39 23  38.6       13       F 18-24   
1098  734  Lora Polgar               F      Safety Harbor         FL    US                          1:18:40 25:23 1099  1:19:57.8 1:18:40.3 12:40 66  53.8       9        F 65-69   
1099  167  Craig Comperatore         M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:18:41 25:23 1100  1:20:16.0 1:18:41.3 12:40 45  36.6       61       M 45-49   
1100  59   Jessica Bauer             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:35:09 11:20 830   0:43:32 14:03 957   1:20:14.2 1:18:41.4 12:40 34  38.7       72       F 30-34   
1101  168  Mell Comperatore          F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:18:42 25:23 1101  1:20:16.7 1:18:41.5 12:40 44  40.9       131      F 40-44   
1102  839  Halley Shultz             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:18:43 25:24 1102  1:20:16.2 1:18:43.3 12:40 42  40.2       132      F 40-44   
1103  352  Paula Gutierrez           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US                          1:18:49 25:25 1103  1:20:26.0 1:18:48.9 12:41 62  50.7       32       F 60-64   
1104  7272 Carolyn Xanten            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:18:50 25:26 1104  1:20:15.0 1:18:50.3 12:41 56  46.8       53       F 55-59   
1105  966  Kelley Webster            F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:18:58 25:28 1105  1:19:51.0 1:18:58.0 12:43 45  41.1       126      F 45-49   
1106  6257 Kristen Murray            F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US                          1:19:00 25:29 1106  1:20:51.2 1:19:00.4 12:43 36  38.8       145      F 35-39   
1107  357  Mary J Hall               F      Brandon               FL    US                          1:19:05 25:31 1107  1:19:59.4 1:19:05.4 12:44 76  62.7       1        F 75-79   
1108  21   Joanna Andersen           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:19:17 25:35 1108  1:19:20.6 1:19:17.4 12:46 37  38.8       146      F 35-39   
1109  7179 Kelly Miller              F      Longwood              FL    US                          1:19:19 25:35 1109  1:21:05.2 1:19:19.0 12:46 36  38.6       147      F 35-39   
1110  7025 KD Braden                 F      Ocoee                 FL    US                          1:19:19 25:35 1110  1:19:56.7 1:19:19.2 12:46 50  43.2       65       F 50-54   
1111  286  Denise Fialkosky          F      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:19:20 25:35 1111  1:20:01.0 1:19:19.5 12:46 63  51.1       33       F 60-64   
1112  763  Shawn Ray                 M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US                          1:19:20 25:35 1112  1:19:57.4 1:19:19.6 12:46 43  35.8       80       M 40-44   
1113  6125 Barry Friedman            M      Ocoee                 FL    US                          1:19:20 25:36 1113  1:19:58.3 1:19:20.4 12:46 60  41.3       30       M 60-64   
1114  795  Cibeles Y Salomon         F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:19:31 25:39 1114  1:21:06.5 1:19:30.6 12:48 46  41.2       127      F 45-49   
1115  657  Ashley Muriel             F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:19:32 25:39 1115  1:21:07.1 1:19:31.6 12:48 36  38.5       148      F 35-39   
1116  1206 Dana Palla                F      Jacksonville          FL    US                          1:19:32 25:39 1116  1:20:01.4 1:19:31.6 12:48 52  44.1       66       F 50-54   
1117  7076 Paul Domyan               M      Oldsmar               FL    US                          1:19:32 25:39 1117  1:21:03.2 1:19:31.9 12:48 35  33.9       58       M 35-39   
1118  1285 Jennifer Abreut           F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:19:34 25:40 1118  1:21:36.2 1:19:34.1 12:48 42  39.8       133      F 40-44   
1119  1041 Tiffany Boucher           F      Spring Hill           FL    US                          1:19:37 25:41 1119  1:20:05.5 1:19:36.6 12:49 37  38.6       149      F 35-39   
1120  327  Nenita Gilbuena           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:19:39 25:41 1120  1:20:54.4 1:19:38.6 12:49 55  45.7       54       F 55-59   
1121  729  Donna Pierce              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:19:42 25:43 1121  1:21:10.6 1:19:42.1 12:50 56  46.3       55       F 55-59   
1122  7197 Maria Pebworth            F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:19:43 25:43 1122  1:21:22.8 1:19:42.5 12:50 45  40.7       128      F 45-49   
1123  181  Michelle Cortes           F      Oviedo                FL    US                          1:19:46 25:44 1123  1:20:31.1 1:19:45.7 12:50 45  40.7       129      F 45-49   
1124  420  Janibelle Jackson         F      Winter Springs        FL    US                          1:19:46 25:44 1124  1:20:30.2 1:19:46.0 12:50 46  41.1       130      F 45-49   
1125  1291 Bonnie Coto               F      Valrico               FL    US                          1:19:52 25:46 1125  1:22:37.5 1:19:51.9 12:51 69  55.4       10       F 65-69   
1126  7307 Susan Lewis               F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:19:53 25:46 1126  1:20:35.7 1:19:52.6 12:51 50  42.9       67       F 50-54   
1127  6175 Denise Kaplan             F      land o lakes          FL    US                          1:19:57 25:47 1127  1:21:00.9 1:19:57.0 12:52 31  37.9       73       F 30-34   
1128  6250 Jessica Moe               F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:19:57 25:48 1128  1:21:00.5 1:19:57.3 12:52 33  38.0       74       F 30-34   
1129  6178 Julienne Kermond          F      Winter Haven          FL    US                          1:19:59 25:48 1129  1:21:47.3 1:19:59.3 12:52 76  62.0       2        F 75-79   
1130  471  Nithyanandaswamy Kora     M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:20:01 25:49 1130  1:21:32.4 1:20:01.3 12:53 46  36.3       62       M 45-49   
1131  6379 Glenda Benjamin           F      Port Richey           FL    US                          1:20:03 25:49 1131  1:21:38.0 1:20:02.7 12:53 46  40.9       131      F 45-49   
1132  1197 Danielle Nasello          F      Lakeland              FL    US                          1:20:03 25:49 1132  1:21:50.3 1:20:02.8 12:53 44  40.2       134      F 40-44   
1133  840  Melissa Shuten            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:20:03 25:49 1133  1:20:53.0 1:20:03.2 12:53 56  46.1       56       F 55-59   
1134  765  Amy Reinke                F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:20:12 25:52 1134  1:21:34.5 1:20:12.0 12:54 30  37.8       75       F 30-34   
1135  6302 Erin Ruyle                F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:20:12 25:52 1135  1:20:47.5 1:20:12.0 12:54 39  38.7       150      F 35-39   
1136  1313 Rhonda Paul               F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:20:29 25:58 1136  1:23:13.1 1:20:28.7 12:57 49  42.1       132      F 45-49   
1137  7070 Aaron Diaz                M      Longwood              FL    US                          1:20:29 25:58 1137  1:21:41.6 1:20:28.7 12:57 45  35.8       63       M 45-49   
1138  6249 TRACY MO                  F      Longwood              FL    US                          1:20:30 25:58 1138  1:21:42.0 1:20:30.1 12:57 41  39.0       135      F 40-44   
1139  529  Stephen Lucas             M      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:20:35 26:00 1139  1:23:13.4 1:20:34.8 12:58 52  37.9       48       M 50-54   
1140  6324 Leeca (Lisa) Snyder       F      Savannah              GA    US                          1:20:43 26:02 1140  1:21:36.0 1:20:42.9 12:59 64  50.9       34       F 60-64   
1141  6353 Kristy Verdi              F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:20:46 26:03 1141  1:21:35.3 1:20:45.7 13:00 54  44.6       68       F 50-54   
1142  7164 Henry Marcet              M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:20:55 26:06 1142  1:21:46.1 1:20:54.5 13:01 48  36.5       64       M 45-49   
1143  260  Jessica Eakin             F      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:20:55 26:06 1143  1:21:22.2 1:20:54.7 13:01 36  37.9       151      F 35-39   
1144  7031 Norasha-Nya Burton        F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:20:55 26:06 1144  1:22:08.2 1:20:55.2 13:01 35  37.8       152      F 35-39   
1145  996  Megan Wilson              F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:20:56 26:07 1145  1:23:18.0 1:20:56.2 13:02 35  37.7       153      F 35-39   
1146  995  Crystal Wilson            F      Ocala                 FL    US                          1:20:57 26:07 1146  1:23:17.7 1:20:56.6 13:02 58  46.8       57       F 55-59   
1147  6096 Taniya Eldridge           F      Wimauma               FL    US                          1:20:59 26:07 1147  1:21:41.6 1:20:59.1 13:02 34  37.6       76       F 30-34   
1148  1047 John Brown                M      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:21:09 26:11 1148  1:22:29.5 1:21:09.0 13:04 77  49.5       3        M 75-79   
1149  915  Heidi Tooke               F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:21:10 26:11 1149  1:22:40.8 1:21:10.0 13:04 53  43.8       69       F 50-54   
1150  6373 Vicki Wuertz              F      Polk City             FL    US                          1:21:10 26:11 1150  1:21:47.7 1:21:10.1 13:04 65  51.4       11       F 65-69   
1151  434  Stacey Johns              F      Trinity               FL    US                          1:21:21 26:14 1151  1:22:55.8 1:21:20.6 13:05 49  41.6       133      F 45-49   
1152  421  Linda Jacobsen            F      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:21:23 26:15 1152  1:22:53.3 1:21:22.5 13:06 64  50.5       35       F 60-64   
1153  6064 Anthony Ciardiello        M      Valrico               FL    US                          1:21:23 26:15 1153  1:22:09.8 1:21:23.2 13:06 31  32.8       46       M 30-34   
1154  1072 Sadie Craig               F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:21:25 26:16 1154  1:22:43.8 1:21:24.7 13:06 39  38.1       154      F 35-39   
1155  1053 Felicia Carlee            F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:21:30 26:17 1155  1:22:25.6 1:21:29.8 13:07 52  43.1       70       F 50-54   
1156  735  Penny Pollard             F      Winter Haven          FL    US                          1:21:30 26:18 1156  1:21:51.8 1:21:30.4 13:07 57  45.9       58       F 55-59   
1157  1136 Kole Huang                F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:21:37 26:20 1157  1:22:40.2 1:21:36.8 13:08 32  37.2       77       F 30-34   
1158  7003 Guy Adams                 M      Davenport             FL    US                          1:21:41 26:21 1158  1:22:45.1 1:21:41.2 13:09 36  33.1       59       M 35-39   
1159  6109 Patti Fasano              F      Spring Hill           FL    US                          1:21:42 26:21 1159  1:23:18.4 1:21:41.5 13:09 54  44.0       71       F 50-54   
1160  1117 Noelia Gonzalez           F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:21:55 26:26 1160  1:23:26.5 1:21:55.4 13:11 42  38.6       136      F 40-44   
1161  6111 Jon Fiedler               M      Davenport             FL    US                          1:22:03 26:28 1161  1:22:27.0 1:22:02.6 13:12 45  35.1       65       M 45-49   
1162  6154 Monica Hermann            F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:22:14 26:32 1162  1:22:56.2 1:22:14.0 13:14 31  36.9       78       F 30-34   
1163  500  donelle Ledoux            F      Hudson                FL    US                          1:22:16 26:32 1163  1:23:04.8 1:22:15.6 13:14 32  36.9       79       F 30-34   
1164  319  KATHLEEN GASPARI          F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:22:16 26:32 1164  1:22:46.0 1:22:16.0 13:14 59  46.6       59       F 55-59   
1165  336  Theresa Goff              F      Hudson                FL    US                          1:22:17 26:32 1165  1:23:06.0 1:22:16.6 13:14 66  51.4       12       F 65-69   
1166  320  Thomas Gaspari            M      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:22:17 26:33 1166  1:22:46.0 1:22:17.4 13:15 59  39.5       35       M 55-59   
1167  1106 Madeline Fugate           F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:22:19 26:33 1167  1:23:10.3 1:22:18.6 13:15 48  40.7       134      F 45-49   
1168  6235 Amy Mello                 F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:22:19 26:33 1168  1:22:42.0 1:22:19.1 13:15 46  39.8       135      F 45-49   
1169  412  Bethany Hutfilz           F      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:22:24 26:35 1169  1:23:11.5 1:22:23.9 13:16 43  38.7       137      F 40-44   
1170  6267 Erica Ortiz-Pellicer      F      Spring Hill           FL    US                          1:22:45 26:42 1170  1:24:23.2 1:22:45.4 13:19 44  38.8       138      F 40-44   
1171  925  Amy Tupper                F      Riverview             FL    US                          1:22:46 26:42 1171  1:23:48.0 1:22:45.9 13:19 48  40.5       136      F 45-49   
1172  1190 John Meyer                M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:22:51 26:44 1172  1:23:29.0 1:22:51.0 13:20 44  34.5       81       M 40-44   
1173  919  Sandra Torsey             F      The Woodlands         TX    US                          1:22:51 26:44 1173  1:24:16.1 1:22:51.4 13:20 68  52.6       13       F 65-69   
1174  6026 Jen Batchelor             F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:22:52 26:44 1174  1:23:40.7 1:22:52.3 13:20 47  39.9       137      F 45-49   
1175  6085 Dara Dimeler              F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:23:07 26:49 1175  1:24:57.1 1:23:07.1 13:23 41  37.8       139      F 40-44   
1176  1092 nigel Duffett             M      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:23:09 26:49 1176  1:24:02.5 1:23:09.3 13:23 58  38.7       36       M 55-59   
1177  7311 Dionne Muhammad           F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:23:12 26:50 1177  1:24:30.9 1:23:12.0 13:23 47  39.8       138      F 45-49   
1178  7217 Annie Ryan                F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:23:13 26:51 1178  1:23:55.3 1:23:12.7 13:23 71  54.9       1        F 70-74   
1179  6221 Stephanie Martinez        F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:23:13 26:51 1179  1:25:02.8 1:23:13.0 13:24 44  38.6       140      F 40-44   
1180  1026 April Austin              F      Englewood             FL    US                          1:23:18 26:52 1180  1:24:41.1 1:23:18.2 13:24 59  46.1       60       F 55-59   
1181  247  Adriana Dothe             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:23:20 26:53 1181  1:25:16.4 1:23:19.6 13:25 21  36.4       14       F 18-24   
1182  285  Amy Fetzner               F      Spring Hill           FL    US                          1:23:23 26:54 1182  1:25:18.2 1:23:23.0 13:25 46  39.3       139      F 45-49   
1183  261  Melissa Economou          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:23:28 26:55 1183  1:24:39.2 1:23:27.7 13:26 42  37.9       141      F 40-44   
1184  269  Lyna Ellrodt              F      Brandon               FL    US                          1:23:33 26:57 1184  1:23:58.0 1:23:32.9 13:27 34  36.5       80       F 30-34   
1185  6012 Jill Alvarez              F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:23:35 26:58 1185  1:25:17.7 1:23:34.5 13:27 43  38.1       142      F 40-44   
1186  7130 Jason Hyslop              M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:23:36 26:58 1186  1:25:09.0 1:23:35.8 13:27 41  33.4       82       M 40-44   
1187  6030 Justin Belcher            M      Valrico               FL    US                          1:23:37 26:58 1187  1:25:19.2 1:23:36.7 13:27 45  34.5       66       M 45-49   
1188  6140 Charity Grams             F      Lake Worth            FL    US                          1:23:38 26:59 1188  1:24:05.5 1:23:37.7 13:28 33  36.4       81       F 30-34   
1189  194  Shannon Crews             F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US                          1:23:40 26:59 1189  1:25:15.2 1:23:39.5 13:28 40  37.3       143      F 40-44   
1190  1028 Kim Ballish               F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US                          1:23:40 26:59 1190  1:25:15.0 1:23:39.9 13:28 52  42.0       72       F 50-54   
1191  1144 Deanna Katz               F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:23:43 27:00 1191  1:24:18.2 1:23:42.9 13:28 54  43.0       73       F 50-54   
1192  295  Natalie Flores            F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US                          1:23:45 27:01 1192  1:24:37.7 1:23:44.8 13:29 40  37.3       144      F 40-44   
1193  358  Melodie Hall              F      Weeki Wacheee         FL    US                          1:23:49 27:02 1193  1:25:26.2 1:23:49.2 13:29 52  41.9       74       F 50-54   
1194  710  Patricia Patterson        F      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:23:54 27:04 1194  1:24:12.4 1:23:53.6 13:30 63  48.3       36       F 60-64   
1195  1228 Catherine Scaglione       F      Riverview             FL    US                          1:24:06 27:08 1195  1:25:51.6 1:24:05.6 13:32 51  41.2       75       F 50-54   
1196  6318 Reema Simon               F      TAMPA                 FL    US                          1:24:13 27:10 1196  1:25:53.9 1:24:12.6 13:33 31  36.0       82       F 30-34   
1197  6054 Stacie Carr               F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:24:29 27:15 1197  1:25:06.7 1:24:28.7 13:36 47  39.2       140      F 45-49   
1198  847  Suzanne Skinner           F      Clermont              FL    US                          1:24:34 27:17 1198  1:26:24.3 1:24:34.2 13:37 50  40.5       76       F 50-54   
1199  6407 Shannon Swanson           F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:24:37 27:18 1199  1:26:11.6 1:24:36.6 13:37 27  35.9       31       F 25-29   
1200  6086 Megan DiTizio             F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:24:53 27:23 1200  1:26:13.2 1:24:52.5 13:40 47  39.0       141      F 45-49   
1201  6390 Zwisel Gandia             F      Statesboro            GA    US                          1:25:01 27:25 1201  1:25:57.9 1:25:00.9 13:41 34  35.8       83       F 30-34   
1202  914  Tereze Tomeo              F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:25:03 27:26 1202  1:25:02.6 1:25:02.6 13:41 37  36.2       155      F 35-39   
1203  37   Matt Avon                 M      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:25:07 27:28 1203  1:26:36.9 1:25:07.4 13:42 44  33.6       83       M 40-44   
1204  363  Melissa Hampton           F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:25:09 27:28 1204  1:26:10.0 1:25:09.3 13:42 33  35.7       84       F 30-34   
1205  661  Thomas Murtaugh           M      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:25:11 27:29 1205  1:25:57.7 1:25:11.4 13:43 76  46.3       4        M 75-79   
1206  6402 Gerard Roy                M      Auburndale            FL    US                          1:25:12 27:29 1206  1:26:12.2 1:25:12.2 13:43 65  40.4       9        M 65-69   
1207  6311 Alexa Scott               F      Stafford              VA    US                          1:25:20 27:32 1207  1:26:13.0 1:25:20.2 13:44 40  36.6       145      F 40-44   
1208  6299 Meghan Roth               F      Casselberry           FL    US                          1:25:34 27:36 1208  1:27:40.4 1:25:34.2 13:46 40  36.5       146      F 40-44   
1209  1105 John Fripp                M      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:25:37 27:37 1209  1:25:37.0 1:25:37.0 13:47 36  31.6       60       M 35-39   
1210  7301 Hope Robinson             F      Orlando               FL    US                          1:25:38 27:37 1210  1:27:41.3 1:25:37.9 13:47 37  35.9       156      F 35-39   
1211  761  Kim Rankin                F      Apollo Beach          FL    US                          1:25:41 27:38 1211  1:27:06.1 1:25:41.2 13:47 58  44.2       61       F 55-59   
1212  6372 Christy Wollman           F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:25:42 27:39 1212  1:26:46.3 1:25:42.4 13:48 46  38.2       142      F 45-49   
1213  6025 Kit Baston                F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:25:50 27:41 1213  1:27:14.7 1:25:50.1 13:49 60  45.3       37       F 60-64   
1214  124  Rachel Burton             F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:25:54 27:43 1214  1:25:54.3 1:25:54.3 13:50 25  35.3       32       F 25-29   
1215  6414 Wendy Byrd                F      Holiday               FL    US                          1:25:55 27:43 1215  1:25:54.6 1:25:54.6 13:50 58  44.1       62       F 55-59   
1216  159  Nancy Clawson             F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:25:55 27:43 1216  1:25:54.9 1:25:54.9 13:50 58  44.1       63       F 55-59   
1217  33   Stephanie Arner           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:26:05 27:46 1217  1:27:40.5 1:26:05.2 13:51 45  37.7       143      F 45-49   
1218  75   Sarah Black               F      Riverview             FL    US                          1:26:08 27:47 1218  1:26:41.0 1:26:08.4 13:52 40  36.3       147      F 40-44   
1219  6300 Jimmy Rozansky            M      Riverviewiew          FL    US                          1:26:11 27:48 1219  1:26:45.4 1:26:10.6 13:52 39  31.9       61       M 35-39   
1220  426  Danielle Jarrett          F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:26:12 27:48 1220  1:27:47.8 1:26:12.1 13:52 41  36.5       148      F 40-44   
1221  7146 Ross Laverdure            M      Saint Cloud           FL    US                          1:26:19 27:50 1221  1:28:26.9 1:26:18.5 13:53 36  31.4       62       M 35-39   
1222  7046 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US                          1:26:19 27:51 1222  1:28:07.4 1:26:19.2 13:54 48  38.8       144      F 45-49   
1223  7145 Maria Laverdure           F      Saint Cloud           FL    US                          1:26:20 27:51 1223  1:28:30.5 1:26:20.2 13:54 39  36.0       157      F 35-39   
1224  808  Cassandra schierling      F      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:26:25 27:52 1224  1:26:46.5 1:26:24.5 13:54 31  35.1       85       F 30-34   
1225  636  Jeannette Montilla        F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:26:27 27:53 1225  1:26:49.0 1:26:26.7 13:55 31  35.1       86       F 30-34   
1226  294  Brianna Flick             F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:26:30 27:54 1226  1:27:32.3 1:26:30.2 13:55 30  35.1       87       F 30-34   
1227  7067 Katie Dermody             F      Palm Bay              FL    US                          1:26:30 27:54 1227  1:27:31.8 1:26:30.3 13:55 38  35.7       158      F 35-39   
1228  1139 Gordon Jaeger             M      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:26:32 27:55 1228  1:27:57.7 1:26:32.1 13:56 46  33.6       67       M 45-49   
1229  7083 Debbie Fagan              F      Clermont              FL    US                          1:26:33 27:55 1229  1:26:45.5 1:26:33.2 13:56 52  40.6       77       F 50-54   
1230  232  Stacy Dennison            F      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:26:34 27:55 1230  1:27:59.3 1:26:33.9 13:56 36  35.4       159      F 35-39   
1231  6157 Vicky Hopper              F      St Petersburg         FL    US                          1:26:40 27:57 1231  1:28:30.0 1:26:40.0 13:57 44  37.1       149      F 40-44   
1232  694  Dedri O'Farrell           F      Georgetown            IN    US                          1:26:55 28:02 1232  1:28:24.9 1:26:55.3 13:59 50  39.4       78       F 50-54   
1233  464  Sarah Kirschman           F      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:26:59 28:04 1233  1:26:59.2 1:26:59.2 14:00 32  34.9       88       F 30-34   
1234  7135 Ellen Jones               F      Sun City Center       FL    US                          1:27:07 28:06 1234  1:28:12.2 1:27:07.2 14:01 68  50.0       14       F 65-69   
1235  6334 Tammy Stubbs              F      Holiday               FL    US                          1:27:11 28:07 1235  1:28:15.2 1:27:10.9 14:02 41  36.1       150      F 40-44   
1236  197  Claire Croskey            F      Jacksonville          FL    US                          1:27:24 28:12 1236  1:28:12.9 1:27:24.2 14:04 61  45.1       38       F 60-64   
1237  620  Tara Michalak             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US                          1:27:24 28:12 1237  1:27:24.3 1:27:24.3 14:04 33  34.8       89       F 30-34   
1238  70   Nicole Betegh-Edelmann    F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:27:31 28:14 1238  1:28:53.7 1:27:30.5 14:05 42  36.2       151      F 40-44   
1239  579  AMBER MCCULLOUGH          F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:27:45 28:18 1239  1:28:55.8 1:27:44.8 14:07 35  34.8       160      F 35-39   
1240  1030 David Barnard             M      Farmington            NY    US                          1:27:45 28:18 1240  1:29:37.0 1:27:44.8 14:07 47  33.4       68       M 45-49   
1241  475  Cathy Kranich             F      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:27:45 28:18 1241  1:29:36.8 1:27:45.1 14:07 58  43.2       64       F 55-59   
1242  47   Peggy Baim                F      Ridgefield            CT    US                          1:28:16 28:28 1242  1:29:23.6 1:28:16.2 14:12 58  42.9       65       F 55-59   
1243  937  Murali Venkatappa         M      wesley chapel         FL    US                          1:28:19 28:29 1243  1:29:51.5 1:28:18.5 14:13 46  32.9       69       M 45-49   
1244  7044 Jennifer Catanzaro        F      Lutz                  FL    US                          1:28:53 28:40 1244  1:29:47.8 1:28:52.9 14:18 41  35.4       152      F 40-44   
1245  6410 Trina Tyler               F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:28:55 28:41 1245  1:29:26.9 1:28:55.1 14:19 49  38.1       145      F 45-49   
1246  7121 Sharon Horgan             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:28:55 28:41 1246  1:29:49.8 1:28:55.4 14:19 32  34.1       90       F 30-34   
1247  685  Joyce Obedzinski          F      Valrico               FL    US                          1:28:57 28:41 1247  1:29:50.5 1:28:56.6 14:19 52  39.5       79       F 50-54   
1248  339  David Gordon              M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:29:00 28:42 1248  1:31:07.8 1:28:59.5 14:19 30  30.0       47       M 30-34   
1249  6130 Suzanne Garszczynski      F      Lakeland              FL    US                          1:29:00 28:43 1249  1:29:53.0 1:29:00.0 14:19 73  53.0       2        F 70-74   
1250  428  Elyse Jenkins             F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:29:01 28:43 1250  1:31:08.2 1:29:00.5 14:19 33  34.2       91       F 30-34   
1251  200  Dennis Crow               M      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:29:01 28:43 1251  1:29:22.0 1:29:00.7 14:20 73  42.2       12       M 70-74   
1252  253  Erin Dudley               F      Riverview             FL    US                          1:29:02 28:43 1252  1:29:02.3 1:29:02.3 14:20 40  35.1       153      F 40-44   
1253  1301 Linde Hyder               F      Odessa                FL    US                          1:29:19 28:49 1253  1:30:57.7 1:29:18.8 14:22 61  44.1       39       F 60-64   
1254  716  Sharon Pedersen           F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US                          1:29:21 28:49 1254  1:30:20.0 1:29:21.1 14:23 51  38.8       80       F 50-54   
1255  6211 Karen Main                F      Seminole              FL    US                          1:29:26 28:51 1255  1:30:39.5 1:29:25.7 14:24 55  40.7       66       F 55-59   
1256  1073 Diane Cronin              F      Largo                 FL    US                          1:29:31 28:52 1256  1:30:43.7 1:29:30.7 14:24 59  42.9       67       F 55-59   
1257  7306 Brian Janek               M      Sun City Center       FL    US                          1:29:32 28:53 1257  1:31:15.6 1:29:32.4 14:25 33  29.9       48       M 30-34   
1258  7167 Kathryn Marshall          F      Winter Haven          FL    US                          1:29:33 28:53 1258  1:31:15.6 1:29:32.7 14:25 30  33.9       92       F 30-34   
1259  522  Melissa Lostraglio        F      Largo                 FL    US                          1:29:36 28:54 1259  1:30:41.2 1:29:35.6 14:25 50  38.2       81       F 50-54   
1260  13   Karen Alexander           F      Spring Hill           FL    US                          1:29:38 28:55 1260  1:31:06.8 1:29:37.6 14:25 40  34.8       154      F 40-44   
1261  491  Kathy Larson              F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:29:43 28:56 1261  1:30:47.9 1:29:42.5 14:26 46  36.5       146      F 45-49   
1262  6069 Chrissy Compton           F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US                          1:29:44 28:57 1262  1:30:36.9 1:29:43.5 14:26 51  38.7       82       F 50-54   
1263  442  Aimee Jopling             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:29:46 28:57 1263  1:30:28.5 1:29:46.0 14:27 41  35.0       155      F 40-44   
1264  1120 Gary Vito Guarino         M      Clearwater Beach      FL    US                          1:29:47 28:58 1264  1:33:28.2 1:29:46.7 14:27 52  34.0       49       M 50-54   
1265  6387 Dallas Dukes              F      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:29:48 28:58 1265  1:30:10.3 1:29:47.7 14:27 22  33.8       15       F 18-24   
1266  6377 Jack Aiton                M      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:29:49 28:58 1266  1:30:10.4 1:29:48.9 14:27 22  29.7       5        M 18-24   
1267  892  Megan Summers             F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US                          1:29:52 28:59 1267  1:31:08.5 1:29:51.7 14:28 27  33.8       33       F 25-29   
1268  7049 Victoria Coffee           F      Pinellas Park         FL    US                          1:30:04 29:03 1268  1:30:51.7 1:30:04.0 14:30 51  38.5       83       F 50-54   
1269  6198 Bob Lincoln               M      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US                          1:30:20 29:08 1269  1:32:28.5 1:30:19.6 14:32 67  38.8       10       M 65-69   
1270  325  Susan Gertel              F      Orlando               FL    US                          1:30:30 29:12 1270  1:31:11.1 1:30:30.2 14:34 68  48.2       15       F 65-69   
1271  1162 Erin Leyendecker          F      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:30:31 29:12 1271  1:31:53.2 1:30:31.1 14:34 35  33.8       161      F 35-39   
1272  351  Jennifer Gulick           F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:30:53 29:19 1272  1:31:43.7 1:30:52.8 14:38 44  35.4       156      F 40-44   
1273  1102 Lauren Fox                F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:31:01 29:22 1273  1:31:01.0 1:31:01.0 14:39 30  33.3       93       F 30-34   
1274  702  Cathy Ordiway             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:31:02 29:22 1274  1:32:13.7 1:31:01.7 14:39 61  43.3       40       F 60-64   
1275  942  Maria Vigil-Kennedy       F      Hudson                FL    US                          1:31:03 29:22 1275  1:31:39.7 1:31:03.3 14:39 71  50.1       3        F 70-74   
1276  348  Emily Grob                F      Gainesville           FL    US                          1:31:04 29:23 1276  1:32:07.0 1:31:04.0 14:39 30  33.3       94       F 30-34   
1277  7265 Tina Williams             F      Palm Baylm Bay        FL    US                          1:31:13 29:25 1277  1:32:13.9 1:31:12.7 14:41 50  37.6       84       F 50-54   
1278  6252 Judy Molnar Wilson        F      Oldsmar               FL    US                          1:31:24 29:29 1278  1:33:15.0 1:31:23.6 14:42 54  39.4       85       F 50-54   
1279  1238 Sharon Simonetti          F      Largo                 FL    US                          1:31:28 29:30 1279  1:32:57.8 1:31:27.7 14:43 63  44.3       41       F 60-64   
1280  1177 Natasha Maine             F      Jacksonville          FL    US                          1:31:35 29:33 1280  1:36:45.5 1:31:35.1 14:44 26  33.1       34       F 25-29   
1281  758  Mohan Ramalingam          M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:31:46 29:36 1281  1:33:18.3 1:31:46.2 14:46 47  31.9       70       M 45-49   
1282  7242 Lisa Thomas               F      Trinity               FL    US                          1:31:57 29:40 1282  1:34:05.7 1:31:56.7 14:48 47  36.0       147      F 45-49   
1283  1262 Jessica Swonger           F      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:32:01 29:41 1283  1:33:54.8 1:32:00.9 14:49 37  33.4       162      F 35-39   
1284  289  Ania Filepas              F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:32:09 29:44 1284  1:33:25.8 1:32:09.2 14:50 37  33.4       163      F 35-39   
1285  6119 Betsy Forrester           F      NaplesNaples          FL    US                          1:32:15 29:46 1285  1:34:28.2 1:32:15.3 14:51 65  45.2       16       F 65-69   
1286  748  Ellen Prince              F      Winter Haven          FL    US                          1:32:16 29:46 1286  1:33:59.7 1:32:15.8 14:51 76  53.7       3        F 75-79   
1287  833  Ruth Ann Sharp            F      Brooksville           FL    US                          1:32:16 29:46 1287  1:33:44.5 1:32:15.8 14:51 55  39.5       68       F 55-59   
1288  6112 Alice Fink                F      Fort Myers Beach      FL    US                          1:32:17 29:46 1288  1:34:28.8 1:32:16.5 14:51 67  46.5       17       F 65-69   
1289  943  Leigh-Anne Vigne'         F      Babson Park           FL    US                          1:32:18 29:47 1289  1:34:01.0 1:32:18.2 14:51 47  35.9       148      F 45-49   
1290  821  Pat Scully                F      Hernando              FL    US                          1:32:19 29:47 1290  1:33:38.3 1:32:19.4 14:51 73  51.1       4        F 70-74   
1291  7114 Phil Hersey               M      Davenport             FL    US                          1:32:33 29:51 1291  1:34:03.9 1:32:33.2 14:54 50  32.5       50       M 50-54   
1292  1338 Eric Saretsky             M      Rosland Hights              US                          1:32:49 29:56 1292  1:34:16.9 1:32:49.0 14:56 57  34.4       37       M 55-59   
1293  6340 Lisa Taylor               F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:32:52 29:57 1293  1:34:33.0 1:32:52.1 14:57 45  34.9       149      F 45-49   
1294  7047 Cindy Christie            F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US                          1:32:57 29:59 1294  1:34:26.7 1:32:56.8 14:57 43  34.3       157      F 40-44   
1295  499  Katie Lebovitz            F      Winter Park           FL    US                          1:33:00 30:00 1295  1:35:06.2 1:32:59.9 14:58 38  33.2       164      F 35-39   
1296  6210 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US                          1:33:01 30:00 1296  1:34:42.3 1:33:00.8 14:58 47  35.6       150      F 45-49   
1297  904  Jaime Thompson            F      Tavares               FL    US                          1:33:02 30:01 1297  1:35:07.5 1:33:01.7 14:58 43  34.3       158      F 40-44   
1298  245  Bobbie Donaldson          F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:33:07 30:02 1298  1:33:52.8 1:33:07.2 14:59 54  38.6       86       F 50-54   
1299  193  Donna Cress               F      Ocala                 FL    US                          1:33:10 30:03 1299  1:33:57.9 1:33:09.6 15:00 49  36.4       151      F 45-49   
1300  6331 Christine Sterling        F      saint petersburg      FL    US                          1:33:10 30:03 1300  1:34:37.5 1:33:10.4 15:00 51  37.2       87       F 50-54   
1301  7210 Angie Rios                F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:33:18 30:06 1301  1:34:56.9 1:33:18.3 15:01 57  40.1       69       F 55-59   
1302  7074 Tara Dinger               F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:33:21 30:07 1302  1:34:58.9 1:33:20.6 15:01 46  35.1       152      F 45-49   
1303  6254 Annette Montford          F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:33:26 30:08 1303  1:34:36.2 1:33:25.6 15:02 59  41.1       70       F 55-59   
1304  6113 Teresa Finley             F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:33:35 30:11 1304  1:35:23.2 1:33:35.3 15:04 37  32.9       165      F 35-39   
1305  7038 Kaitlyn Cannon            F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:33:40 30:13 1305  1:35:18.0 1:33:40.1 15:04 32  32.4       95       F 30-34   
1306  979  Lynne Whitehead           F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:33:49 30:16 1306  1:34:30.3 1:33:49.0 15:06 44  34.3       159      F 40-44   
1307  435  Deisy Johnson             F      Greer                 SC    US                          1:34:08 30:22 1307  1:35:27.3 1:34:07.5 15:09 33  32.3       96       F 30-34   
1308  773  Jessica Richardson        F      Greer                 SC    US                          1:34:11 30:23 1308  1:35:30.0 1:34:10.5 15:09 35  32.4       166      F 35-39   
1309  6342 Stacy Tessier             F      Spring Hill           FL    US                          1:34:21 30:26 1309  1:35:42.7 1:34:21.1 15:11 39  32.9       167      F 35-39   
1310  6232 Jaclyn Meddleton          F      Riverview             FL    US                          1:34:22 30:26 1310  1:35:19.2 1:34:21.9 15:11 31  32.1       97       F 30-34   
1311  6186 Margaret Kralovich        F      Dunedin               FL    US                          1:34:28 30:28 1311  1:36:12.3 1:34:28.0 15:12 55  38.6       71       F 55-59   
1312  1149 Joyce Killinger           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:34:35 30:31 1312  1:35:12.0 1:34:35.1 15:13 60  41.1       42       F 60-64   
1313  6264 Andria Novak              F      Highland              IN    US                          1:34:37 30:31 1313  1:36:00.5 1:34:36.6 15:14 36  32.4       168      F 35-39   
1314  6356 Lisa Wagner               F      Ozona                 FL    US                          1:34:39 30:32 1314  1:36:02.0 1:34:38.5 15:14 59  40.5       72       F 55-59   
1315  6017 Alexis Aupperlee          F      West Palm Beach       FL    US                          1:34:39 30:32 1315  1:36:22.8 1:34:39.1 15:14 28  32.0       35       F 25-29   
1316  284  Anonymous Participant     F                                  US                          1:34:53 30:36 1316  1:36:53.5 1:34:52.6 15:16 49  35.7       153      F 45-49   
1317  6226 Allyson Mayville          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:35:01 30:39 1317  1:36:51.1 1:35:01.0 15:17 33  32.0       98       F 30-34   
1318  82   Kathy Bobzien             F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:35:19 30:45 1318  1:36:59.7 1:35:18.6 15:20 35  32.1       169      F 35-39   
1319  7235 Judith Stocker            F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:35:33 30:49 1319  1:37:09.5 1:35:32.8 15:23 46  34.3       154      F 45-49   
1320  6294 Karen Reynolds            F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:35:33 30:49 1320  1:37:10.9 1:35:33.3 15:23 42  33.1       160      F 40-44   
1321  1109 SHERI GEBE                F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:36:18 31:04 1321  1:38:15.0 1:36:17.9 15:30 57  38.8       73       F 55-59   
1322  1050 D'Anna Camp-Pasha         F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:36:18 31:04 1322  1:38:15.1 1:36:18.3 15:30 50  35.6       88       F 50-54   
1323  1211 Tamar Pasha               M      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:36:19 31:04 1323  1:38:15.3 1:36:18.6 15:30 55  32.6       38       M 55-59   
1324  901  KAREN THARPE              F      Granite Falls         NC    US                          1:36:23 31:05 1324  1:36:54.0 1:36:22.9 15:31 72  48.1       5        F 70-74   
1325  1212 Terry Peplowski           F      DunedinDunedin        FL    US                          1:36:25 31:06 1325  1:38:21.8 1:36:25.1 15:31 51  36.0       89       F 50-54   
1326  154  Jennifer Christmas        F      Spring Hill           FL    US                          1:36:37 31:10 1326  1:38:05.7 1:36:37.4 15:33 50  35.5       90       F 50-54   
1327  345  Anonymous Participant     F                                  US                          1:36:58 31:17 1327  1:38:58.0 1:36:58.2 15:36 54  37.1       91       F 50-54   
1328  489  John Lanz                 M      Northwood             OH    US                          1:37:35 31:29 1328  1:38:30.2 1:37:34.8 15:42 54  31.9       51       M 50-54   
1329  693  Therese Odell             F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:38:00 31:37 1329  1:39:12.2 1:38:00.3 15:46 62  40.8       43       F 60-64   
1330  485  Perry Lang                M      Hernando              FL    US                          1:38:07 31:39 1330  1:39:28.3 1:38:06.9 15:47 57  32.5       39       M 55-59   
1331  488  Carrie Lanz               F      Northwood             OH    US                          1:38:33 31:47 1331  1:38:32.5 1:38:32.5 15:52 42  32.1       161      F 40-44   
1332  132  Betty Canton              F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:38:33 31:47 1332  1:39:39.4 1:38:33.2 15:52 70  45.6       6        F 70-74   
1333  250  Kimberly Dreyfuss         F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:38:38 31:49 1333  1:39:09.4 1:38:37.7 15:52 42  32.1       162      F 40-44   
1334  623  Mary Jayne Milford        F      Trinity               FL    US                          1:38:54 31:54 1334  1:40:43.5 1:38:53.9 15:55 61  39.9       44       F 60-64   
1335  1265 Judy Tafelski             F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:38:58 31:55 1335  1:40:18.3 1:38:57.8 15:56 73  47.6       7        F 70-74   
1336  6092 Jennifer Duffy            F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:38:58 31:56 1336  1:40:44.9 1:38:58.3 15:56 36  31.0       170      F 35-39   
1337  1166 Michelle Losse            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US                          1:39:29 32:05 1337  1:40:51.0 1:39:28.6 16:01 64  41.3       45       F 60-64   
1338  6116 Jennifer Floss            F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:39:41 32:09 1338  1:41:26.3 1:39:41.1 16:03 30  30.4       99       F 30-34   
1339  6152 Jenny Hemond              F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:39:42 32:10 1339  1:40:46.0 1:39:41.7 16:03 41  31.5       163      F 40-44   
1340  6332 Nicole Stuart             F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:39:49 32:12 1340  1:41:34.8 1:39:48.5 16:04 42  31.7       164      F 40-44   
1341  6220 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US                          1:39:49 32:12 1341  1:41:08.5 1:39:48.7 16:04 63  40.6       46       F 60-64   
1342  376  Heather Hawkins           F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:39:49 32:12 1342  1:40:29.8 1:39:49.4 16:04 40  31.3       165      F 40-44   
1343  6223 Natasha Matos             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US                          1:39:58 32:15 1343  1:41:18.7 1:39:58.3 16:05 45  32.5       155      F 45-49   
1344  1011 Carrie Yarbrough          F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:40:22 32:23 1344  1:42:31.3 1:40:22.2 16:09 36  30.5       171      F 35-39   
1345  1012 R. Yarbrough              M      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:40:25 32:23 1345  1:42:33.0 1:40:24.5 16:10 11  30.6       3        M 8-11    
1346  233  cathy detman              F      Flint                 MI    US                          1:40:32 32:26 1346  1:42:26.9 1:40:32.2 16:11 81  54.3       1        F 80-99   
1347  6269 James Padgett             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:40:51 32:32 1347  1:40:50.9 1:40:50.9 16:14 32  26.5       49       M 30-34   
1348  1000 Rizalina Withrow          F      Seminole              FL    US                          1:41:10 32:38 1348  1:42:27.3 1:41:10.2 16:17 62  39.5       47       F 60-64   
1349  449  Kristin Karnuth           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:41:12 32:39 1349  1:41:11.9 1:41:11.9 16:17 41  31.1       166      F 40-44   
1350  389  Norma Jean Hetrick        F      Kenneth City          FL    US                          1:41:15 32:40 1350  1:42:14.6 1:41:15.3 16:18 54  35.5       92       F 50-54   
1351  288  DALIA FIGUEROA            F      Holiday               FL    US                          1:41:25 32:43 1351  1:42:08.3 1:41:25.4 16:19 43  31.4       167      F 40-44   
1352  6255 Cathy Moore               F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:41:36 32:46 1352  1:43:09.5 1:41:35.5 16:21 54  35.4       93       F 50-54   
1353  7073 Nicole Dickman            F      Port Richey           FL    US                          1:42:06 32:56 1353  1:43:09.8 1:42:05.9 16:26 46  32.1       156      F 45-49   
1354  6298 Tara Ronfeldt             F      Clearwater            FL    US                          1:42:37 33:06 1354  1:42:36.7 1:42:36.7 16:31 34  29.7       100      F 30-34   
1355  1256 Jennifer Sullivan         F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:43:25 33:22 1355  1:45:19.5 1:43:25.2 16:39 39  30.0       172      F 35-39   
1356  6150 Adam Hartman              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:43:51 33:30 1356  1:45:03.9 1:43:51.4 16:43 25  25.7       22       M 25-29   
1357  6155 Ashley Hill               F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:44:01 33:33 1357  1:45:13.3 1:44:01.2 16:44 24  29.2       16       F 18-24   
1358  148  Frank Cheshire Jr         M      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:45:01 33:53 1358  1:47:02.5 1:45:01.1 16:54 39  26.2       63       M 35-39   
1359  147  Lindsay Cheshire          F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:45:10 33:55 1359  1:47:11.0 1:45:10.0 16:55 39  29.5       173      F 35-39   
1360  6019 Patti Aupperlee           F      West Palm Beach       FL    US                          1:45:10 33:56 1360  1:46:54.0 1:45:10.1 16:56 56  35.1       74       F 55-59   
1361  372  Destiny Harris            F      Land O Lakes          FL    US                          1:45:18 33:58 1361  1:46:06.6 1:45:17.9 16:57 40  29.7       168      F 40-44   
1362  129  Beth Calzon               F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:45:25 34:00 1362  1:47:42.8 1:45:25.4 16:58 54  34.1       94       F 50-54   
1363  453  Ann Keen                  F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:45:30 34:02 1363  1:47:43.6 1:45:29.6 16:59 52  33.3       95       F 50-54   
1364  122  Trish Burnett             F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:45:31 34:02 1364  1:47:43.6 1:45:31.0 16:59 62  37.9       48       F 60-64   
1365  569  Marie Mcclelland          F      Tampa                 FL    US                          1:45:31 34:02 1365  1:47:43.2 1:45:31.2 16:59 57  35.4       75       F 55-59   
1366  1220 Hope Rising-Massaro       F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:45:47 34:08 1366  1:47:16.3 1:45:47.4 17:02 54  34.0       96       F 50-54   
1367  7255 Donny Warmus              M      North Las Vegas       NV    US                          1:47:39 34:44 1367  1:49:30.7 1:47:39.1 17:19 37  25.3       64       M 35-39   
1368  6327 Alejandra Sosa            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:48:33 35:01 1368  1:53:33.4 1:48:33.0 17:28 29  27.9       36       F 25-29   
1369  6259 Marisa Nicholson          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:48:34 35:01 1369  1:53:32.6 1:48:33.7 17:28 28  27.9       37       F 25-29   
1370  6172 Andrea Joyal              F      Seminole              FL    US                          1:48:40 35:03 1370  1:53:40.2 1:48:40.4 17:29 28  27.9       38       F 25-29   
1371  1079 Yoselyn Cruz              F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US                          1:49:31 35:20 1371  1:51:04.4 1:49:31.2 17:38 35  27.9       174      F 35-39   
1372  666  Ashley Napier             F      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:50:41 35:42 1372  1:53:17.3 1:50:40.7 17:49 31  27.4       101      F 30-34   
1373  665  Amanda Napier             F      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:50:42 35:42 1373  1:53:17.8 1:50:41.5 17:49 39  28.1       175      F 35-39   
1374  313  Verna Galluppo            F      Odessa                FL    US                          1:51:07 35:51 1374  1:52:57.8 1:51:06.6 17:53 57  33.6       76       F 55-59   
1375  831  Robbie Shannon            F      New Port Richey       FL    US                          1:51:09 35:51 1375  1:52:57.7 1:51:08.5 17:53 58  34.1       77       F 55-59   
1376  778  Ari Robinson              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US                          1:51:13 35:52 1376  1:51:19.4 1:51:12.7 17:54 27  27.3       39       F 25-29   
1377  798  Shannon Sand              F      Seminole              FL    US                          1:51:19 35:55 1377  1:51:19.3 1:51:19.3 17:55 26  27.2       40       F 25-29   
1378  6304 PAULA KAYE SAMUDA         F      KINGSTON                    JM                          1:52:16 36:13 1378  1:54:21.1 1:52:16.2 18:04 46  29.2       157      F 45-49   
1379  6230 PAULA MEADORS             F      Largo                 FL    US                          1:52:17 36:13 1379  1:54:07.9 1:52:17.3 18:04 56  32.9       78       F 55-59   
1380  6229 DON MEADORS               M      Largo                 FL    US                          1:52:27 36:17 1380  1:54:14.3 1:52:27.3 18:06 63  30.0       31       M 60-64   
1381  415  Debi Immel                F      Orlando               FL    US                          1:52:50 36:24 1381  1:54:30.0 1:52:49.5 18:09 54  31.9       97       F 50-54   
1382  6093 Lisa Duffy                F      Palm Harbor           FL    US                          1:53:12 36:31 1382  1:55:01.4 1:53:12.2 18:13 54  31.8       98       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael MacDonald 7158 34  1       M      Clearwater FL US 31:44.6 
2     RJ Dorazil        1293 40  2       M      Tampa FL US      32:52.2 
3     Joe Borg          1289 39  3       M      Tampa FL US      33:46.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jaime Duran      1294 34  9       F      Tampa FL US      38:27.7 
2     Chantelle Jerald 1302 25  11      F      Clearwater FL US 39:33.6 
3     Jen Eggleston    1295 40  16      F      Tampa FL US      41:27.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Giovanni Pipia 1315 42  5       M      Tampa FL US 34:42.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Corbin 1068 41  23      F      Clearwater FL US 42:11.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Larry Smart 849 50  7       M      Dunedin FL US 37:12.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Harumi Kocsi 469 50  72      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 47:57 


Male  8 to 11
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     D. Jantac    423  9   311     M      Tarpon Springs FL US   56:45.6   
2     X. DeJesus   1085 8   1051    M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:16:31.8 
3     R. Yarbrough 1012 11  1345    M      Clearwater FL US       1:40:24.5 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Noah Brucculeri 110  13  332     M      Tarpon Springs FL US 57:05.7   
2     J. Popuri       736  12  731     M      Clearwater FL US     1:06:47.0 
3     M. Engel        6104 12  813     M      Hudson FL US         1:08:52.0 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alec Robichaud 1221 17  100     M      Spring Hill FL US   49:11.9 
2     Wyatt Morris   645  17  104     M      Largo FL US         49:17.8 
3     Michael Depp   6084 16  225     M      Wesley Chapel FL US 54:05.6 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stephen BROWN  106  24  4       M      Land O Lakes FL US 34:15.4   
2     Corey Powell   1214 24  74      M      Clearwater FL US   47:59.0   
3     mark stapleton 873  24  528     M      Dunedin FL US      1:01:12.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joshua Nemeth   7188 29  24      M      Lakeland FL US   42:18.0 
2     Rogelio Charrez 1056 29  52      M      Clearwater FL US 46:06.1 
3     Nick Lopez      6204 29  64      M      Tampa FL US      47:39.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jesper Madsen     544  34  15      M      Tampa FL US      41:02.2 
2     Matthew DallaRosa 6078 31  29      M      Clearwater FL US 43:14.9 
3     Matthew Albritton 1021 32  41      M      Largo FL US      44:26.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zach Bush       125  36  6       M      Tampa FL US     35:27.5 
2     Matthew Farrell 281  39  12      M      Tampa FL US     39:44.8 
3     Joe Taormino    1270 35  17      M      San Diego CA US 41:27.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     David Osterweil 1204 42  8       M      Tampa FL US 38:16.0 
2     Mark Stutzman   1254 42  14      M      Tampa FL US 40:52.7 
3     Michael Husband 411  40  18      M      Tampa FL US 41:27.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Roy Krause         7284 48  10      M      Glastonbury CT US      38:52.0 
2     Chris Anuszkiewicz 26   46  30      M      Clearwater Beach FL US 43:37.8 
3     Van Ayres          40   45  31      M      Lutz FL US             43:45.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alan Graff    6391 51  13      M      Safety Harbor FL US    40:22.1 
2     STAN FIVECOAT 7088 50  32      M      Safety Harbor FL US    43:52.0 
3     Bill McKnight 590  53  55      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 46:45.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Walter Sieg 7288 59  28      M      Palm Harbor FL US      42:50.8 
2     Robert Omar 701  55  35      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 44:02.6 
3     Warren Lee  504  59  37      M      Lutz FL US             44:05.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Bryant Lyle     1172 60  40      M      Lutz FL US            44:23.4 
2     Chuck Talley    898  62  57      M      Apollo Beach FL US    47:02.4 
3     David Gyoerkoes 7106 62  128     M      New Port Richey FL US 50:22.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jorge Ayub     6021 67  195     M      New Port Richey FL US 53:15.4 
2     Michael Rymsza 1224 66  201     M      Clearwater FL US      53:21.6 
3     Steve Grudis   1119 68  209     M      Salisbury MD US       53:35.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Albert Wieringa 983  73  51      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 45:54.2 
2     Kevin Cronin    1074 70  126     M      Palm Harbor FL US      50:16.4 
3     reg desjardins  1087 73  363     M      long sault ON CA       57:51.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Donald Smith 853  75  150     M      New Port Richey FL US 51:35.7   
2     Jon Priolo   6399 76  536     M      Spring Hill FL US     1:01:23.9 
3     John Brown   1047 77  1148    M      Dunedin FL US         1:21:09.0 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Paul C Spencer 7232 80  773     M      Safety Harbor FL US 1:07:43.2 
2     William Mooney 638  82  856     M      Clearwater FL US    1:10:03.4 
3     Patrick Zier   1018 80  1064    M      Lakeland FL US      1:16:58.4 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ava Domico     1090 13  180     F      Clearwater FL US 52:38.7   
2     Keegan Dunnam  1095 14  487     F      Lutz FL US       1:00:11.7 
3     Ella McCormick 573  13  497     F      Tampa FL US      1:00:28.2 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sophia Ayres      39   17  236     F      Lutz FL US      54:23.4 
2     Mackenzie Conklin 170  16  300     F      Lake City FL US 56:25.4 
3     Makenna Lee       1306 15  462     F      Tampa FL US     59:42.3 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Eve Vanagas   933  19  97      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 49:05.6 
2     Allison Kort  472  22  145     F      Orlando FL US          51:22.5 
3     Audrey Medina 6233 21  212     F      Tampa FL US            53:40.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Stacey Wenker 1324 28  54      F      Riverview FL US        46:36.5 
2     Amber Summers 891  28  132     F      Tampa FL US            50:41.9 
3     Ali Swank     7237 26  138     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 50:57.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kayla Bratcher 97   30  20      F      New Port Richey FL US 41:31.3 
2     Tara Sallam    1225 34  21      F      Tampa FL US           41:36.7 
3     Nikki Sparbeck 862  33  39      F      Tampa FL US           44:20.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sally Watkins 7256 36  58      F      Tampa FL US         47:14.6 
2     Becky Cahill  7033 37  59      F      Tampa FL US         47:18.2 
3     Katie Nagy    6398 39  86      F      Safety Harbor FL US 48:30.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Leslie Beauchamp 62   41  56      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 46:47.4 
2     Naima Sommers    7229 40  61      F      Tampa FL US            47:23.2 
3     Sara Scholz      812  41  76      F      Seminole FL US         48:01.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Megan Lucas      528 47  99      F      New Port Richey FL US 49:07.2 
2     Emily Hurley     408 49  166     F      Peterborough NH US    52:04.2 
3     Christine Moorby 639 49  170     F      South pasadena FL US  52:15.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Sheila Bode       83   51  79      F      Tampa FL US           48:03.7 
2     Chrysta Gyoerkoes 7105 53  208     F      New Port Richey FL US 53:31.2 
3     Dawn Ollander     698  52  226     F      Tarpon Springs FL US  54:07.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lori Demro    7066 58  139     F      Orlando FL US    51:04.5 
2     Kitty Olivero 696  57  162     F      Clearwater FL US 52:02.1 
3     Janet Nelson  1199 58  189     F      Tampa FL US      52:59.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Deborah Turner 7250 62  274     F      Redington Beach FL US 55:46.6 
2     Kathy Peluso   1314 62  343     F      Tampa FL US           57:24.6 
3     Claire Laseter 492  61  356     F      Palm Harbor FL US     57:44.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Gail Hurn           410  66  414     F      Clearwater FL US       58:46.3   
2     Deborah Sparbeck    1244 65  673     F      Wesley Chapel FL US    1:04:55.1 
3     Jeanne Terry Graham 6139 69  697     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:05:39.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Annie Ryan           7217 71  1178    F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:23:12.7 
2     Suzanne Garszczynski 6130 73  1249    F      Lakeland FL US         1:29:00.0 
3     Maria Vigil-Kennedy  942  71  1275    F      Hudson FL US           1:31:03.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mary J Hall      357  76  1107    F      Brandon FL US      1:19:05.4 
2     Julienne Kermond 6178 76  1129    F      Winter Haven FL US 1:19:59.3 
3     Ellen Prince     748  76  1286    F      Winter Haven FL US 1:32:15.8 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     cathy detman 233 81  1346    F      Flint MI US 1:40:32.2 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.