Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 6 - Sun February 7, 2021 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                     State Country 2.8 Miles 2.8 Miles 2.8 Miles 15K     15K   15K   Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                             Pace      Place             Pace  Place Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     7158 Michael MacDonald         M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:15:09   5:23      1         0:50:11 5:23  1     1:10:34.2 1:10:34.2 5:23  34  82.9       1        M Overall 
2     2784 Eric Koenig               M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:16:43   5:57      3         0:54:12 5:49  2     1:16:17.0 1:16:17.0 5:49  30  76.5       2        M Overall 
3     2562 John Robida               M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:16:33   5:53      2         0:54:33 5:52  3     1:17:09.8 1:17:09.8 5:53  39  77.3       3        M Overall 
4     2827 Kristen Tenaglia          F      Seminole                 FL    US      0:16:53   6:01      4         0:55:50 6:00  4     1:18:44.3 1:18:44.3 6:01  35  83.6       1        F Overall 
5     2882 Bob Bradley               M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:17:54   6:22      9         0:58:27 6:17  8     1:22:05.4 1:22:05.4 6:16  44  75.4       1        M Masters 
6     2374 Paul Lefebvre             M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:17:29   6:13      6         0:58:24 6:16  6     1:22:22.2 1:22:20.6 6:17  36  71.5       1        M 35-39   
7     2748 Linus Candelaria          M      Denver                   CO    US      0:17:40   6:17      7         0:58:24 6:16  7     1:22:23.0 1:22:20.8 6:17  40  72.9       1        M 40-44   
8     2117 Jake Clawson              M      Albany                   GA    US      0:17:19   6:10      5         0:57:51 6:13  5     1:22:25.7 1:22:24.7 6:17  32  70.9       1        M 30-34   
9     2682 Jacki Wachtel             F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:18:15   6:30      15        0:59:34 6:24  9     1:24:01.5 1:24:01.5 6:25  40  80.3       2        F Overall 
10    2099 Greg Carro                M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:18:02   6:25      11        0:59:43 6:25  10    1:24:30.2 1:24:28.6 6:27  43  72.7       2        M 40-44   
11    2864 Dror Vaknin               M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:18:45   6:40      23        1:00:58 6:33  16    1:24:38.8 1:24:38.8 6:28  52  78.3       1        M Grand M 
12    2789 Jason Larkin              M      Seminole                 FL    US      0:18:14   6:29      13        0:59:59 6:27  11    1:24:57.0 1:24:54.8 6:29  40  70.7       3        M 40-44   
13    2246 Margaret Glenn            F      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:18:17   6:30      16        1:00:08 6:28  12    1:25:16.1 1:25:16.1 6:31  34  77.0       3        F Overall 
14    2834 Steve Wilcox              M      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:18:43   6:40      21        1:00:53 6:32  14    1:25:32.1 1:25:30.5 6:32  49  75.5       1        M 45-49   
15    2677 Jared Vidovic             M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:18:14   6:29      14        1:00:26 6:30  13    1:25:39.6 1:25:36.8 6:32  38  69.3       2        M 35-39   
16    7284 Roy Krause                M      Glastonbury              CT    US      0:18:42   6:39      19        1:02:19 6:42  19    1:26:55.3 1:26:53.0 6:38  48  73.7       2        M 45-49   
17    2608 Bryan Sims                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:18:51   6:43      26        1:02:17 6:41  18    1:27:19.4 1:27:17.6 6:40  35  67.2       3        M 35-39   
18    2766 Zaki Elhajoui             M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:17:45   6:19      8         1:00:56 6:33  15    1:27:44.4 1:27:43.6 6:42  21  66.6       1        M 18-24   
19    2380 Ales Lezal                M      Blazim, okr. Louny             CZ      0:18:50   6:42      25        1:01:56 6:39  17    1:28:17.6 1:28:15.7 6:44  43  69.6       4        M 40-44   
20    2116 Brian Cipolla             M      Fairchild Air Force Base WA    US      0:19:09   6:49      29        1:03:33 6:50  23    1:28:26.0 1:28:22.9 6:45  40  67.9       5        M 40-44   
21    2251 Matthew Goolsby           M      Land O Lakes             FL    US      0:18:46   6:41      24        1:02:26 6:42  20    1:28:29.2 1:28:27.6 6:45  31  66.0       2        M 30-34   
22    2309 Mark Hulbert              M      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:18:32   6:36      17        1:02:30 6:43  21    1:28:52.1 1:28:47.6 6:47  53  75.3       1        M 50-54   
23    2167 Allison DeCort            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:20:04   7:08      41        1:03:41 6:50  27    1:29:41.0 1:29:36.0 6:50  38  74.4       1        F 35-39   
24    2863 Leo Viel                  M      Lutz                     FL    US      0:19:04   6:47      27        1:03:57 6:52  29    1:29:47.0 1:29:44.9 6:51  37  65.8       4        M 35-39   
25    2616 Benjamin Snyder           M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:19:07   6:48      28        1:03:41 6:50  26    1:29:48.4 1:29:47.2 6:51  38  66.1       5        M 35-39   
26    2439 Christine Meyer           F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      0:19:26   6:55      33        1:04:06 6:53  30    1:29:50.3 1:29:48.5 6:51  33  72.9       1        F 30-34   
27    2773 Brittany Higgins          F      Clearwater               FL    US                                    1:03:36 6:50  24    1:30:23.2 1:30:23.2 6:54  35  72.9       2        F 35-39   
28    2831 Jordan Warner             M      Brandon                  FL    US      0:18:42   6:39      20        1:03:47 6:51  28    1:30:42.7 1:30:39.6 6:55  28  64.4       1        M 25-29   
29    2874 Thomas Gluski             M      Jupiter                  FL    US      0:19:53   7:04      37        1:05:20 7:01  32    1:31:13.1 1:31:08.6 6:57  37  64.8       6        M 35-39   
30    2873 Janet Gluski              F      Jupiter                  FL    US      0:19:52   7:04      36        1:05:21 7:01  33    1:32:13.2 1:32:08.5 7:02  36  71.7       3        F 35-39   
31    2457 David Moorehouse          M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:19:54   7:05      39        1:05:23 7:01  35    1:32:16.7 1:32:13.1 7:02  52  71.9       2        M 50-54   
32    7288 Walter Sieg               M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:19:54   7:05      38        1:05:22 7:01  34    1:32:50.2 1:32:48.1 7:05  59  76.1       1        M 55-59   
33    2118 William Clay              M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:19:11   6:50      30        1:04:35 6:56  31    1:32:56.0 1:32:51.9 7:05  38  63.9       7        M 35-39   
34    2152 Eric Cuspilich            M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:17:57   6:23      10        1:03:09 6:47  22    1:33:43.5 1:33:41.3 7:09  20  62.3       2        M 18-24   
35    2189 Jennifer Durand           F      Palm Harbor              FL    US                                                        1:34:08.6 1:34:08.6 7:11  51  79.7       1        F Masters 
36    2199 Mike Elbooz               M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:20:36   7:20      52        1:06:38 7:09  38    1:34:31.0 1:34:12.5 7:11  45  66.3       3        M 45-49   
37    2221 Sarah Founds              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:20:44   7:23      55        1:07:37 7:16  43    1:34:45.8 1:34:40.4 7:14  32  69.0       2        F 30-34   
38    7172 John McDaniel             M      Avon Park                FL    US      0:19:12   6:50      31        1:05:47 7:04  36    1:34:52.8 1:34:51.0 7:14  40  63.3       6        M 40-44   
39    7088 STAN FIVECOAT             M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:20:08   7:10      42        1:07:37 7:16  42    1:35:23.5 1:35:20.8 7:17  50  68.3       3        M 50-54   
40    2123 John Cole                 M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:20:11   7:11      44        1:07:10 7:13  40    1:35:43.9 1:35:21.2 7:17  59  74.1       2        M 55-59   
41    2325 Tracy Johns               M      Trinity                  FL    US      0:20:29   7:17      49        1:07:44 7:16  44    1:35:28.9 1:35:23.0 7:17  52  69.5       4        M 50-54   
42    2381 George L'Heureux          M      Hernando                 FL    US      0:20:18   7:13      45        1:07:13 7:13  41    1:35:51.8 1:35:50.0 7:19  60  74.5       1        M 60-64   
43    2216 Mark Finnegan             M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:19:56   7:06      40        1:06:26 7:08  37    1:36:01.5 1:35:59.8 7:20  46  65.6       4        M 45-49   
44    2740 Jose Beltran              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:20:35   7:20      51        1:08:14 7:20  49    1:36:14.3 1:36:12.1 7:21  43  63.8       7        M 40-44   
45    2247 Jenna Gluski              F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:20:43   7:22      53        1:08:12 7:20  48    1:36:21.8 1:36:17.7 7:21  33  68.0       3        F 30-34   
46    2278 Holly Hartman             F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:20:26   7:16      46        1:07:46 7:17  45    1:36:28.6 1:36:23.7 7:22  45  72.8       1        F 45-49   
47    2175 Kerri Dienhart            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:20:27   7:17      48        1:07:57 7:18  46    1:36:37.2 1:36:34.2 7:22  44  72.0       1        F 40-44   
48    2721 Christopher Yanes         M      Brandon                  FL    US      0:19:31   6:57      34        1:08:09 7:19  47    1:36:48.6 1:36:45.2 7:23  27  60.3       2        M 25-29   
49    7188 Joshua Nemeth             M      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:20:10   7:11      43        1:08:24 7:21  50    1:36:54.3 1:36:52.0 7:24  29  60.3       3        M 25-29   
50    2274 David Harris              M      Saratoga Springs         NY    US      0:20:44   7:23      56        1:08:55 7:24  52    1:37:02.3 1:36:58.3 7:24  33  60.3       3        M 30-34   
51    2024 Steven Baker              M      Madison                  WI    US      0:20:43   7:22      54        1:08:54 7:24  51    1:37:03.0 1:36:58.6 7:24  34  60.4       4        M 30-34   
52    2720 Michael Wusik             M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:19:17   6:52      32        1:06:48 7:11  39    1:37:28.5 1:37:26.2 7:26  33  60.0       5        M 30-34   
53    2745 Patrick Brennan           M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:21:53   7:47      82        1:09:57 7:31  59    1:37:44.2 1:37:35.0 7:27  29  59.8       4        M 25-29   
54    2676 Brittany Vega             F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:21:34   7:41      76        1:09:43 7:29  57    1:38:12.4 1:38:01.7 7:29  29  66.5       1        F 25-29   
55    2040 Mary Baum                 F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:20:49   7:24      58        1:09:02 7:25  53    1:38:09.7 1:38:02.3 7:29  33  66.8       4        F 30-34   
56    2055 David Blunier             M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:21:12   7:33      65        1:10:02 7:31  64    1:38:24.8 1:38:20.4 7:30  39  60.7       8        M 35-39   
57    2622 Amanda Spack              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:21:12   7:33      63        1:10:00 7:31  62    1:38:28.3 1:38:22.5 7:31  40  68.6       2        F 40-44   
58    2484 Grant Novitske            M      Valrico                  FL    US      0:20:31   7:18      50        1:09:08 7:26  54    1:38:29.8 1:38:23.7 7:31  33  59.4       6        M 30-34   
59    2586 Robert Schiller           M      Rochester                NY    US      0:20:44   7:23      57        1:09:11 7:26  55    1:38:48.1 1:38:43.3 7:32  33  59.2       7        M 30-34   
60    2487 David O’Nan             M      Lexington                SC    US      0:20:27   7:17      47        1:09:36 7:29  56    1:38:59.6 1:38:55.7 7:33  37  59.7       9        M 35-39   
61    2375 Derrick Legoas            M      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:21:09   7:32      61        1:09:58 7:31  60    1:39:11.0 1:39:06.0 7:34  33  59.0       8        M 30-34   
62    2821 Andrew Sholly             M      Seminole                 FL    US      0:21:12   7:33      64        1:10:00 7:31  61    1:39:23.1 1:39:17.7 7:35  27  58.8       5        M 25-29   
63    2397 Elia Luti                 M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:21:12   7:33      66        1:10:01 7:31  63    1:39:23.8 1:39:19.0 7:35  32  58.8       9        M 30-34   
64    2603 Thomas Sheridan           M      Rocky Hill               CT    US      0:21:48   7:45      80        1:14:27 8:00  104   1:39:38.8 1:39:28.4 7:36  32  58.7       10       M 30-34   
65    7299 Todd Mortenson            M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:21:21   7:36      70        1:09:50 7:30  58    1:39:44.1 1:39:30.8 7:36  40  60.3       8        M 40-44   
66    7094 Keith Gauthier            M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:21:34   7:41      77        1:10:22 7:33  66    1:39:53.2 1:39:45.6 7:37  39  59.8       10       M 35-39   
67    2313 Martin Jackson            M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:21:35   7:41      78        1:10:32 7:35  67    1:39:58.0 1:39:48.5 7:37  57  69.5       3        M 55-59   
68    2355 Danielle Kissel           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:21:51   7:47      81        1:11:28 7:41  71    1:40:10.3 1:40:00.6 7:38  25  65.2       2        F 25-29   
69    7071 Jack Dickerson            M      Point Pleasant Beach     NJ    US      0:20:55   7:27      59        1:10:48 7:36  68    1:40:16.6 1:40:11.7 7:39  38  59.2       11       M 35-39   
70    2320 Richard Jansik            M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:21:25   7:37      73        1:11:06 7:38  70    1:40:19.7 1:40:13.2 7:39  58  69.9       4        M 55-59   
71    2569 Patrick Rosanio           M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:21:11   7:32      62        1:10:06 7:32  65    1:40:43.1 1:40:36.7 7:41  30  58.0       11       M 30-34   
72    2158 Max Daniels               M      Winter Park              FL    US      0:22:02   7:50      87        1:12:23 7:47  78    1:41:08.0 1:41:02.3 7:43  30  57.8       12       M 30-34   
73    2765 Jon Ehrenfried            M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:21:17   7:34      69        1:11:04 7:38  69    1:41:13.6 1:41:05.2 7:43  47  62.8       5        M 45-49   
74    2854 Anonymous Participant     M                                     US      0:22:51   8:08      123       1:12:37 7:48  80    1:42:15.3 1:42:00.3 7:47  56  67.4       5        M 55-59   
75    2420 Brandy McDevitt           F      Columbia City            IN    US      0:22:06   7:52      90        1:12:02 7:44  74    1:42:23.3 1:42:06.4 7:48  42  67.0       3        F 40-44   
76    2848 Shannon Ladd              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:21:59   7:49      85        1:12:11 7:45  76    1:42:28.8 1:42:20.7 7:49  35  64.3       4        F 35-39   
77    7313 Ryan Taylor               M      Virginia Beach           VA    US      0:22:37   8:03      112       1:13:31 7:54  92    1:42:35.7 1:42:28.5 7:49  34  57.1       13       M 30-34   
78    2331 Mitch Johnson             M      Vero Beach               FL    US      0:22:26   7:59      105       1:12:53 7:50  81    1:42:44.8 1:42:36.4 7:50  66  73.7       1        M 65-69   
79    2771 Ellen Gerth               F      Lutz                     FL    US      0:22:19   7:56      101       1:12:24 7:47  79    1:42:54.8 1:42:54.8 7:51  58  79.7       1        F Grand M 
80    2754 Michael Culver            M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:22:28   8:00      108       1:13:06 7:51  83    1:43:15.1 1:43:05.4 7:52  48  62.1       6        M 45-49   
81    2532 Jay Ranson                M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:22:53   8:09      124       1:13:24 7:53  89    1:43:40.0 1:43:12.9 7:53  47  61.5       7        M 45-49   
82    7099 Jon Gierzak               M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:21:54   7:48      83        1:11:51 7:43  73    1:43:22.8 1:43:16.1 7:53  32  56.6       14       M 30-34   
83    2411 Rona-Angelina Marzban     F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:21:02   7:29      60        1:11:45 7:42  72    1:43:21.8 1:43:16.2 7:53  14  70.6       1        F 12-14   
84    2880 Tyler Galley              M      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:18:40   6:39      18        1:13:07 7:51  84    1:43:21.0 1:43:20.3 7:53  15  58.5       1        M 15-17   
85    2698 JIM WHITE                 M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:21:24   7:37      72        1:12:16 7:46  77    1:43:26.1 1:43:20.7 7:53  52  64.2       5        M 50-54   
86    2542 Lauren Resch              F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:21:15   7:34      68        1:12:07 7:45  75    1:43:32.7 1:43:26.8 7:54  30  63.0       5        F 30-34   
87    2879 Scott Galley              M      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:19:34   6:58      35        1:13:07 7:51  85    1:43:28.9 1:43:27.2 7:54  43  59.4       9        M 40-44   
88    7251 Christine Valdes          F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:21:22   7:36      71        1:12:57 7:50  82    1:43:36.1 1:43:32.1 7:54  44  67.1       4        F 40-44   
89    2839 Michael Alexander         M      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:22:22   7:57      102       1:13:25 7:53  90    1:43:56.0 1:43:41.8 7:55  52  63.9       6        M 50-54   
90    7256 Sally Watkins             F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:22:15   7:55      96        1:13:33 7:54  95    1:43:58.1 1:43:51.0 7:56  36  63.6       5        F 35-39   
91    2609 Rachel Sims               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:23:10   8:15      135       1:14:21 7:59  102   1:44:01.3 1:43:54.1 7:56  32  62.9       6        F 30-34   
92    2625 Patti Spence              F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:23:18   8:17      149       1:14:22 7:59  103   1:44:08.3 1:43:59.8 7:56  58  78.8       1        F 55-59   
93    2806 Josh Nowicki              M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:22:38   8:03      114       1:13:28 7:53  91    1:45:11.5 1:44:00.4 7:56  36  56.6       12       M 35-39   
94    2862 Rochelle McNally          F      Suffern                  NY    US      0:22:37   8:03      113       1:13:39 7:55  96    1:44:21.3 1:44:02.2 7:57  48  69.6       2        F 45-49   
95    2775 Shane Hogan               M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:22:01   7:50      86        1:13:31 7:54  93    1:44:28.7 1:44:21.9 7:58  32  56.0       15       M 30-34   
96    2056 Julie Bock                F      Columbia City            IN    US      0:21:57   7:49      84        1:13:18 7:52  88    1:44:38.6 1:44:21.9 7:58  38  63.9       6        F 35-39   
97    2762 Melanie Duguid            F      Toronto                  ON    CA      0:23:20   8:18      154       1:14:39 8:01  110   1:44:38.3 1:44:26.2 7:58  48  69.3       3        F 45-49   
98    2850 Jason Moerschbacher       M      LAKELAND                 FL    US      0:22:24   7:58      103       1:13:49 7:56  98    1:44:51.5 1:44:37.4 7:59  54  64.5       7        M 50-54   
99    2723 Daniel Yates              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:22:17   7:56      98        1:13:10 7:52  86    1:44:55.1 1:44:48.5 8:00  37  56.4       13       M 35-39   
100   2373 Gary Lee                  M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:22:34   8:02      111       1:14:12 7:58  99    1:45:11.3 1:45:01.9 8:01  56  65.4       6        M 55-59   
101   7132 Carolina Jantac           F      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:22:26   7:59      106       1:14:17 7:59  101   1:45:23.7 1:45:05.0 8:01  39  63.8       7        F 35-39   
102   2319 Laura Jansik              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:18   8:18      151       1:15:48 8:08  125   1:45:20.6 1:45:12.2 8:02  53  73.1       1        F 50-54   
103   2509 Joao Perretti             M      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:23:12   8:15      145       1:15:09 8:04  117   1:46:08.8 1:45:16.9 8:02  47  60.3       8        M 45-49   
104   2755 Keith Cuspilich           M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:22:50   8:07      121       1:14:59 8:03  113   1:46:56.0 1:45:27.1 8:03  54  64.0       8        M 50-54   
105   2031 Karla Barnhart            F      South Whitley            IN    US      0:22:42   8:05      116       1:14:16 7:59  100   1:45:52.5 1:45:36.3 8:04  44  65.8       5        F 40-44   
106   2767 Joshua Elliott            M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:22:28   8:00      109       1:14:32 8:00  107   1:45:49.3 1:45:37.4 8:04  40  56.8       10       M 40-44   
107   7183 Amanda Musick             F      Brooksville              FL    US      0:22:27   8:00      107       1:14:39 8:01  111   1:46:00.1 1:45:50.4 8:05  32  61.8       7        F 30-34   
108   2215 Rochelle Fields           F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:25:07   8:56      259       1:18:13 8:24  162   1:46:15.0 1:45:53.0 8:05  29  61.6       3        F 25-29   
109   2269 Stephen Hammond           M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:22:17   7:56      99        1:13:32 7:54  94    1:46:07.4 1:46:01.2 8:06  32  55.1       16       M 30-34   
110   2614 Jeremie Smith-Encio       M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:23:27   8:21      158       1:15:27 8:06  121   1:46:14.3 1:46:03.5 8:06  33  55.1       17       M 30-34   
111   2738 Matthew Barabas           M      Gainesville              FL    US      0:22:11   7:54      92        1:15:04 8:04  114   1:46:34.3 1:46:20.8 8:07  36  55.3       14       M 35-39   
112   2838 Tamy Zuniga-Valiente      F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:08   8:14      129       1:15:24 8:06  119   1:46:39.1 1:46:30.5 8:08  41  63.8       6        F 40-44   
113   2629 GLENN STAMBO              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:22:12   7:54      94        1:14:28 8:00  106   1:46:48.4 1:46:35.7 8:08  55  63.9       7        M 55-59   
114   2045 Jonathan Bell             M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:22:31   8:01      110       1:15:12 8:05  118   1:46:43.5 1:46:37.4 8:08  35  55.0       15       M 35-39   
115   2026 Carol Bancroft            F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:22:08   7:53      91        1:14:34 8:01  109   1:46:44.8 1:46:41.2 8:09  60  78.9       1        F 60-64   
116   2553 Kyle Riefler              M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:21:14   7:33      67        1:13:12 7:52  87    1:46:51.1 1:46:45.4 8:09  37  55.3       16       M 35-39   
117   2432 lindy Melendez            M      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:21:30   7:39      75        1:13:48 7:56  97    1:46:55.5 1:46:47.4 8:09  44  58.0       11       M 40-44   
118   2283 Carlos Hernandez          M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:22:13   7:54      95        1:14:32 8:00  108   1:47:25.2 1:47:16.3 8:11  60  66.5       2        M 60-64   
119   7157 Erica Lundblad            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:23:03   8:12      126       1:16:49 8:15  140   1:47:34.1 1:47:19.6 8:12  32  60.9       8        F 30-34   
120   2529 Edgar Ramirez             M      Eagle Lake               FL    US      0:24:24   8:41      208       1:17:05 8:17  147   1:47:32.2 1:47:20.1 8:12  40  55.9       12       M 40-44   
121   2855 Raju Ramaka               M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:23:50   8:29      180       1:16:44 8:15  136   1:47:40.4 1:47:23.5 8:12  48  59.6       9        M 45-49   
122   2033 Tom Barr                  M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:22:39   8:04      115       1:15:05 8:04  115   1:47:55.4 1:47:35.7 8:13  35  54.5       17       M 35-39   
123   2849 Tammy Loux                F      Naples                   FL    US      0:24:01   8:33      186       1:17:33 8:20  150   1:47:53.7 1:47:39.7 8:13  53  71.4       2        F 50-54   
124   2042 Amy Bechtold              F      South Whitley            IN    US      0:23:15   8:17      148       1:16:44 8:15  137   1:48:00.9 1:47:43.2 8:13  53  71.4       3        F 50-54   
125   2192 Jeff Dutra                M      Marietta                 GA    US      0:23:31   8:22      167       1:16:16 8:11  128   1:48:17.5 1:47:48.2 8:14  52  61.5       9        M 50-54   
126   7278 Seth Camara               M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:22:48   8:07      120       1:16:28 8:13  131   1:48:07.4 1:47:52.6 8:14  38  55.0       18       M 35-39   
127   2285 Rebecca Hesterberg        F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:08   8:14      131       1:15:48 8:09  126   1:48:01.6 1:47:52.7 8:14  29  60.4       4        F 25-29   
128   2188 Scott Dunn                M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:21:29   7:39      74        1:14:27 8:00  105   1:48:06.3 1:47:53.3 8:14  36  54.5       19       M 35-39   
129   2407 Ryan Martinez             M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:23:12   8:15      144       1:16:19 8:12  129   1:48:04.1 1:47:56.8 8:14  39  55.3       20       M 35-39   
130   2233 Theresa Gaither           F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:24:48   8:50      233       1:18:57 8:29  179   1:48:17.9 1:47:58.0 8:15  29  60.4       5        F 25-29   
131   2077 Hallie Brokowsky          F      Ellicott City            MD    US      0:22:02   7:51      88        1:15:26 8:06  120   1:48:02.5 1:47:58.4 8:15  44  64.4       7        F 40-44   
132   2866 James Alter               M      Daphne                   AL    US      0:22:16   7:55      97        1:16:59 8:16  144   1:48:06.0 1:47:59.5 8:15  35  54.3       21       M 35-39   
133   7237 Ali Swank                 F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:22:48   8:07      118       1:15:29 8:06  122   1:48:10.7 1:48:00.2 8:15  26  60.4       6        F 25-29   
134   2549 Glen Richard              M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:23:10   8:15      139       1:16:59 8:16  143   1:48:10.7 1:48:01.9 8:15  50  60.3       10       M 50-54   
135   7293 Jason Tregler             M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:22:19   7:56      100       1:15:39 8:08  124   1:48:12.3 1:48:03.6 8:15  46  58.3       10       M 45-49   
136   2628 Nick Sprehe               M      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:23:09   8:14      133       1:16:10 8:11  127   1:48:19.8 1:48:10.4 8:15  37  54.6       22       M 35-39   
137   7064 Brian DeLeon              M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:24:59   8:53      246       1:18:05 8:23  156   1:48:47.1 1:48:16.4 8:16  36  54.4       23       M 35-39   
138   2382 Michelle L'Heureux        F      Hernando                 FL    US      0:23:10   8:15      138       1:16:58 8:16  141   1:48:24.6 1:48:17.4 8:16  51  69.3       4        F 50-54   
139   2567 Hannah Roper              F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:23:42   8:26      176       1:16:43 8:14  135   1:48:30.2 1:48:17.9 8:16  24  60.2       1        F 18-24   
140   2772 victoria gillum           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:30   8:22      165       1:17:00 8:16  145   1:48:38.9 1:48:28.4 8:17  24  60.1       2        F 18-24   
141   7153 Tim Long                  M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:10   8:15      137       1:16:21 8:12  130   1:48:43.1 1:48:34.7 8:17  40  55.3       13       M 40-44   
142   2327 David Johnson             M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:21:40   7:43      79        1:15:30 8:07  123   1:48:50.6 1:48:35.5 8:17  36  54.2       24       M 35-39   
143   2176 Kevin Dillon              M      Trinity                  FL    US      0:24:13   8:37      191       1:18:37 8:27  172   1:48:48.3 1:48:35.8 8:17  36  54.2       25       M 35-39   
144   2760 E. Domico                 M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:23:29   8:21      163       1:17:36 8:20  152   1:48:47.0 1:48:37.1 8:17  9   67.4       1        M 8-11    
145   2761 Jonathan Domico           M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:23:29   8:21      162       1:17:36 8:20  153   1:48:47.1 1:48:37.2 8:17  37  54.4       26       M 35-39   
146   2640 Nils Strombom             M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:18   8:17      150       1:14:49 8:02  112   1:49:03.1 1:48:41.6 8:18  30  53.7       18       M 30-34   
147   7225 Taylor Silvey             M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:23:12   8:15      143       1:16:45 8:15  138   1:49:16.1 1:48:51.1 8:19  29  53.6       6        M 25-29   
148   2284 Betty Herrin              F      Apollo Beach             FL    US      0:24:17   8:39      196       1:18:14 8:24  163   1:49:22.3 1:48:52.5 8:19  36  60.7       8        F 35-39   
149   2885 Anjanette Mack            F      Seattle                  WA    US      0:23:09   8:14      134       1:16:59 8:16  142   1:49:04.8 1:48:56.3 8:19  55  72.4       2        F 55-59   
150   2376 Eric Leski                M      Seminole                 FL    US      0:23:08   8:14      132       1:17:04 8:17  146   1:50:54.6 1:48:58.0 8:19  42  55.9       14       M 40-44   
151   7004 Nick Agajanian            M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:23:13   8:16      146       1:16:47 8:15  139   1:49:27.6 1:49:03.3 8:19  57  63.6       8        M 55-59   
152   2021 John Bahouth              M      Niantic                  CT    US      0:22:56   8:10      125       1:17:29 8:19  149   1:49:23.6 1:49:10.7 8:20  63  67.3       3        M 60-64   
153   7033 Becky Cahill              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:22:11   7:54      93        1:15:08 8:04  116   1:49:26.6 1:49:11.0 8:20  37  60.8       9        F 35-39   
154   2183 Matthew Draper            M      Seminole                 FL    US      0:23:28   8:21      161       1:17:35 8:20  151   1:49:24.1 1:49:13.4 8:20  32  53.5       19       M 30-34   
155   7222 Glenn Schneider           M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:23:51   8:29      182       1:18:20 8:25  166   1:49:57.7 1:49:46.9 8:23  59  64.4       9        M 55-59   
156   2098 Jessica Carrasco          F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:25:20   9:01      293       1:18:12 8:24  161   1:51:01.3 1:49:49.1 8:23  36  60.2       10       F 35-39   
157   2075 Ashlynd Bright            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:08   8:14      130       1:17:42 8:21  154   1:50:20.6 1:50:07.3 8:24  32  59.4       9        F 30-34   
158   7279 Michael Della Valle       M      Lutz                     FL    US      0:22:51   8:08      122       1:17:19 8:18  148   1:50:28.2 1:50:20.3 8:25  57  62.9       10       M 55-59   
159   7006 Jammal Ameer              M      Sumter                   SC    US      0:23:52   8:30      183       1:18:24 8:25  168   1:52:02.7 1:50:44.3 8:27  41  54.6       15       M 40-44   
160   2805 John Murray               M      Pinellas Park            FL    US      0:24:06   8:34      187       1:19:05 8:30  181   1:51:02.8 1:50:50.7 8:28  44  55.9       16       M 40-44   
161   2218 Stephen Fiorilli          M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:22:44   8:05      117       1:16:34 8:13  133   1:51:05.9 1:50:52.8 8:28  40  54.1       17       M 40-44   
162   2301 Wendy Hooth               F      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:22:25   7:59      104       1:16:30 8:13  132   1:51:14.1 1:51:00.5 8:28  47  64.5       4        F 45-49   
163   2142 Brent Crenshaw            M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:24:21   8:40      204       1:18:19 8:25  164   1:51:27.1 1:51:03.8 8:29  43  55.3       18       M 40-44   
164   2523 Geoffrey Potts            M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:42   8:26      175       1:17:59 8:23  155   1:51:24.1 1:51:08.7 8:29  64  66.7       4        M 60-64   
165   2624 Eric Spaulding            M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:25:08   8:57      260       1:20:21 8:38  192   1:51:38.5 1:51:21.7 8:30  31  52.4       20       M 30-34   
166   2842 Jacob Burnett             M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:23:25   8:20      157       1:18:27 8:26  169   1:51:36.1 1:51:22.9 8:30  36  52.8       27       M 35-39   
167   2711 David Winters             M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:23:07   8:13      128       1:18:12 8:24  159   1:51:34.7 1:51:23.7 8:30  30  52.4       21       M 30-34   
168   2162 Bethany Davis             F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:23:36   8:24      168       1:18:42 8:27  174   1:51:55.2 1:51:26.8 8:30  39  60.2       11       F 35-39   
169   2180 Sarah Donovan             F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:23:37   8:24      170       1:18:46 8:28  176   1:51:40.9 1:51:28.9 8:31  57  72.6       3        F 55-59   
170   2493 Stephanie Oskandy         F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:25:01   8:54      248       1:21:10 8:43  208   1:51:48.6 1:51:31.7 8:31  34  58.9       10       F 30-34   
171   2165 Paul Davis                M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:23:38   8:25      171       1:18:55 8:29  178   1:52:00.1 1:51:32.3 8:31  41  54.2       19       M 40-44   
172   2514 Scott Phillips            M      Lutz                     FL    US      0:23:28   8:21      160       1:18:20 8:25  167   1:51:54.2 1:51:36.4 8:31  44  55.5       20       M 40-44   
173   2494 Madhavi Othuluru          F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:20   8:40      201       1:19:55 8:35  186   1:52:18.6 1:51:55.9 8:33  38  59.6       12       F 35-39   
174   2527 Jessica Rahll             F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:11   8:15      140       1:18:31 8:26  170   1:52:03.8 1:51:56.0 8:33  38  59.6       13       F 35-39   
175   2231 David Fusco               M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:22:04   7:51      89        1:16:37 8:14  134   1:52:15.6 1:52:06.6 8:33  38  52.9       28       M 35-39   
176   2570 Tina` Rosato              F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:23:19   8:18      153       1:18:05 8:23  157   1:52:18.7 1:52:11.8 8:34  58  73.1       4        F 55-59   
177   2105 Erik Castro               M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:58   8:32      185       1:18:09 8:24  158   1:52:37.1 1:52:14.1 8:34  45  55.6       11       M 45-49   
178   2689 Kimberly Warner           F      Tampa                    FL    US                                                        1:52:43.2 1:52:20.7 8:35  34  58.4       11       F 30-34   
179   2752 Morgan Coolbeth           M      Lecanto                  FL    US      0:23:11   8:15      141       1:18:58 8:29  180   1:52:49.1 1:52:35.1 8:36  41  53.7       21       M 40-44   
180   2680 Lynn Villemure            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:22   8:40      205       1:19:57 8:35  187   1:52:49.1 1:52:40.3 8:36  52  67.4       5        F 50-54   
181   2736 Park Alsop                M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:24:42   8:47      225       1:21:21 8:44  214   1:53:16.0 1:52:58.9 8:37  60  63.2       5        M 60-64   
182   2841 Jeffrey Bowman            M      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:23:40   8:25      174       1:19:37 8:33  185   1:53:09.3 1:53:00.1 8:38  38  52.5       29       M 35-39   
183   2403 Krystyne Marks            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:11   8:15      142       1:18:12 8:24  160   1:53:11.8 1:53:04.7 8:38  30  57.7       12       F 30-34   
184   2198 Asia Elbooz               F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:25:08   8:57      261       1:22:22 8:51  235   1:53:27.1 1:53:10.5 8:38  18  59.4       3        F 18-24   
185   2837 Michiko Wolcott           F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:23:55   8:31      184       1:19:24 8:32  183   1:53:22.8 1:53:12.3 8:38  50  65.5       6        F 50-54   
186   2326 Craig Johnson             M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:23:31   8:22      166       1:18:53 8:28  177   1:54:02.3 1:53:13.0 8:39  40  53.0       22       M 40-44   
187   2482 Maya Noble                F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:25:05   8:56      256       1:23:21 8:57  261   1:53:43.0 1:53:17.9 8:39  23  57.5       4        F 18-24   
188   2499 Vanessa Palijan           F      Fort Myers               FL    US      0:23:10   8:15      136       1:18:43 8:27  175   1:53:32.4 1:53:22.6 8:39  46  62.5       5        F 45-49   
189   2731 Melinda Zeliff            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:30   8:43      213       1:20:18 8:37  191   1:53:38.1 1:53:24.1 8:39  32  57.6       13       F 30-34   
190   2392 Maria Long-Minton         F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:24:19   8:39      199       1:20:26 8:38  194   1:53:40.5 1:53:29.5 8:40  51  66.1       7        F 50-54   
191   2741 Jason Beneke              M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:22:48   8:07      119       1:18:36 8:27  171   1:53:47.8 1:53:37.7 8:40  47  55.9       12       M 45-49   
192   2886 Scott Howell              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:25:01   8:54      250       1:21:21 8:44  215   1:54:02.3 1:53:38.5 8:40  33  51.4       22       M 30-34   
193   7081 Rene Espinosa             F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:24:34   8:45      219       1:21:29 8:45  216   1:54:12.9 1:53:50.3 8:41  39  58.9       14       F 35-39   
194   2815 DOMINIQUE RUDAJEV         F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:27   8:42      209       1:20:38 8:40  196   1:54:14.3 1:53:53.5 8:42  45  61.6       6        F 45-49   
195   2860 Jocelyn Zimmet            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:52   8:51      240       1:21:18 8:44  213   1:54:11.6 1:53:53.8 8:42  58  72.0       5        F 55-59   
196   2148 Sharon Crowe              F      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:23:45   8:27      177       1:18:42 8:27  173   1:54:37.2 1:53:59.3 8:42  51  65.8       8        F 50-54   
197   2222 Kevin Foy                 M      Inverness                FL    US      0:23:39   8:25      172       1:19:19 8:31  182   1:54:31.4 1:54:01.4 8:42  48  56.2       13       M 45-49   
198   2305 Scott Howell              M      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      0:25:13   8:58      284       1:22:07 8:49  223   1:54:22.1 1:54:03.5 8:42  49  56.6       14       M 45-49   
199   2526 Sarah Raaymakers          F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:26:44   9:31      356       1:23:00 8:55  250   1:54:31.7 1:54:08.9 8:43  35  57.7       15       F 35-39   
200   2828 Howard Tse                M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:24:31   8:44      217       1:20:11 8:37  190   1:55:14.8 1:54:09.5 8:43  43  53.8       23       M 40-44   
201   7215 Sonya Ros                 F      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:23:36   8:24      169       1:20:29 8:39  195   1:54:31.4 1:54:16.1 8:43  34  57.5       14       F 30-34   
202   2106 Jessica Catlin            F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:24:42   8:47      227       1:20:51 8:41  201   1:54:38.9 1:54:17.1 8:43  39  58.7       16       F 35-39   
203   2758 Michael D'Imperio         M      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:23:14   8:16      147       1:18:19 8:25  165   1:54:36.8 1:54:24.4 8:44  38  51.9       30       M 35-39   
204   2059 Robert Bono               M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:16   8:38      194       1:21:15 8:44  209   1:54:43.1 1:54:30.9 8:44  44  54.1       24       M 40-44   
205   2177 Sarah Dillon              F      Trinity                  FL    US      0:24:16   8:38      195       1:19:26 8:32  184   1:54:46.0 1:54:33.5 8:45  35  57.5       17       F 35-39   
206   2580 Danielle Sanislow         F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:10   8:36      189       1:20:42 8:40  198   1:54:51.9 1:54:34.0 8:45  34  57.3       15       F 30-34   
207   2868 Kristina Adams            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:24:48   8:50      232       1:21:32 8:45  217   1:54:56.2 1:54:46.3 8:46  50  64.6       9        F 50-54   
208   2213 Mark Feldman              M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:25:10   8:57      271       1:21:54 8:48  219   1:55:08.6 1:54:51.6 8:46  37  51.4       31       M 35-39   
209   2869 Blair LaHaye              F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:23:46   8:27      178       1:20:23 8:38  193   1:55:06.1 1:54:52.8 8:46  44  60.5       8        F 40-44   
210   2715 Nadia Contreras           F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:24:43   8:48      230       1:20:58 8:42  203   1:55:12.3 1:54:55.7 8:46  34  57.1       16       F 30-34   
211   2770 Dennis Gallagher          M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:25:06   8:56      258       1:22:32 8:52  236   1:55:24.4 1:55:01.4 8:47  49  56.1       15       M 45-49   
212   7014 William Baransky          M      Sarasota                 FL    US      0:24:24   8:41      206       1:20:57 8:42  202   1:55:21.4 1:55:03.0 8:47  38  51.6       32       M 35-39   
213   2025 Erika Baldwin             F      Washington               DC    US      0:25:08   8:57      262       1:22:36 8:52  241   1:55:24.8 1:55:06.8 8:47  37  57.7       18       F 35-39   
214   7305 Les Well                  F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:25:09   8:57      265       1:22:36 8:52  239   1:55:25.3 1:55:07.7 8:47  35  57.2       19       F 35-39   
215   2435 John Meslin               M      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:26:52   9:33      363       1:25:01 9:08  297   1:56:28.5 1:55:07.9 8:47  45  54.2       16       M 45-49   
216   2068 Rich Brasher              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:29   8:43      211       1:20:46 8:41  199   1:55:34.6 1:55:11.2 8:48  56  59.7       11       M 55-59   
217   7068 John Deschene             M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:24:48   8:50      231       1:22:14 8:50  230   1:55:19.3 1:55:15.5 8:48  53  58.0       11       M 50-54   
218   2027 Michael Baracz            M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:25:13   8:58      286       1:22:16 8:50  232   1:55:32.7 1:55:17.4 8:48  41  52.4       25       M 40-44   
219   7152 Kathryn Linn              F      Oxford                   FL    US      0:24:49   8:50      235       1:22:16 8:50  233   1:55:22.8 1:55:19.4 8:48  48  62.8       7        F 45-49   
220   2820 Allison Sharkey           F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:25:42   9:09      306       1:21:59 8:48  221   1:56:02.1 1:55:28.5 8:49  33  56.7       17       F 30-34   
221   2633 Heather Stephens          F      Decatur                  TX    US      0:25:25   9:03      296       1:22:53 8:54  247   1:56:12.2 1:55:32.0 8:49  37  57.4       20       F 35-39   
222   2002 James Adams               M      Land O Lakes             FL    US      0:24:21   8:40      202       1:20:09 8:37  189   1:55:44.8 1:55:32.3 8:49  43  53.2       26       M 40-44   
223   2200 LeeAnn Elliott            F      Lutz                     FL    US      0:23:19   8:18      152       1:20:01 8:36  188   1:56:04.0 1:55:55.2 8:51  37  57.3       21       F 35-39   
224   2480 John Nichols              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:38   8:46      222       1:22:09 8:49  225   1:56:30.3 1:56:01.0 8:51  37  50.9       33       M 35-39   
225   2140 Jenny Crawshaw            F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:24:18   8:39      197       1:20:41 8:40  197   1:56:18.6 1:56:07.4 8:52  44  59.9       9        F 40-44   
226   2130 Kevin Connor              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:51   8:51      238       1:22:20 8:51  234   1:56:25.1 1:56:10.3 8:52  49  55.6       17       M 45-49   
227   2085 Mandy Brunson             F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:26:53   9:34      364       1:23:54 9:01  280   1:57:47.1 1:56:10.7 8:52  32  56.3       18       F 30-34   
228   7106 David Gyoerkoes           M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:25:12   8:58      282       1:22:36 8:52  240   1:56:40.3 1:56:24.4 8:53  62  62.5       6        M 60-64   
229   7300 Joshua Myers-Chase        M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:25:43   9:09      308       1:21:53 8:48  218   1:56:59.7 1:56:26.2 8:53  34  50.3       23       M 30-34   
230   2742 John Boatright            M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:24:30   8:43      214       1:20:51 8:41  200   1:56:53.9 1:56:30.8 8:54  46  54.0       18       M 45-49   
231   2650 Lisa Tellone              F      Seminole                 FL    US      0:24:43   8:48      229       1:22:13 8:50  229   1:56:47.8 1:56:32.7 8:54  53  66.0       10       F 50-54   
232   7173 Heather McHugh            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:21   8:40      203       1:21:18 8:44  212   1:56:52.3 1:56:37.8 8:54  43  59.1       10       F 40-44   
233   2272 Katie Harbin              F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:24:50   8:50      237       1:22:48 8:54  243   1:56:55.7 1:56:44.2 8:55  29  55.9       7        F 25-29   
234   2769 Leisa Gac                 F      Holly Springs            NC    US      0:26:20   9:22      335       1:23:08 8:56  254   1:56:58.6 1:56:45.8 8:55  50  63.5       11       F 50-54   
235   2113 Audrey Chionchio          F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:25:00   8:54      247       1:22:10 8:50  228   1:57:04.8 1:56:48.0 8:55  37  56.8       22       F 35-39   
236   2160 Diganta Datta             M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:50   8:29      181       1:21:04 8:42  204   1:57:20.2 1:56:50.3 8:55  29  50.0       7        M 25-29   
237   2359 Adam Kornicki             M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:25:10   8:57      269       1:22:37 8:52  242   1:57:15.2 1:56:57.7 8:56  34  50.0       24       M 30-34   
238   2696 Kristie Weitzel           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:25:29   9:04      299       1:22:49 8:54  244   1:57:14.9 1:56:57.9 8:56  39  57.3       23       F 35-39   
239   2362 Melanie Kramer            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:23:21   8:19      156       1:21:16 8:44  210   1:57:13.3 1:57:02.8 8:56  29  55.7       8        F 25-29   
240   2717 Kristin woodward          F      Largo                    FL    US      0:25:11   8:58      276       1:23:27 8:58  266   1:57:24.1 1:57:03.4 8:56  49  62.6       8        F 45-49   
241   2598 Ryan Shafchuk             M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:24:12   8:37      190       1:21:06 8:43  206   1:57:25.6 1:57:06.4 8:56  36  50.3       34       M 35-39   
242   7312 Joseph Bailey             M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:24:24   8:41      207       1:21:09 8:43  207   1:57:31.1 1:57:09.4 8:57  39  50.9       35       M 35-39   
243   2149 Jeffrey Cunningham        M      Largo                    FL    US      0:24:29   8:43      210       1:21:57 8:48  220   1:58:02.3 1:57:11.3 8:57  47  54.2       19       M 45-49   
244   2481 Doreen Niemann            F      Sanford                  FL    US      0:24:41   8:47      223       1:23:09 8:56  255   1:57:30.4 1:57:13.4 8:57  56  68.1       6        F 55-59   
245   7285 Brandon Millich           M      Ocoee                    FL    US      0:25:08   8:57      263       1:23:12 8:56  256   1:57:37.0 1:57:15.7 8:57  30  49.8       25       M 30-34   
246   7287 Maris Pieski              F      Ocoee                    FL    US      0:25:09   8:57      267       1:23:20 8:57  259   1:57:37.1 1:57:16.5 8:57  33  55.8       19       F 30-34   
247   2241 Colleen Geldermann        F      New Albany               IN    US      0:24:38   8:46      221       1:22:33 8:52  237   1:57:43.3 1:57:24.0 8:58  22  55.5       5        F 18-24   
248   2572 Apollo Ruiz Del Sol       M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:24:19   8:39      200       1:22:14 8:50  231   1:58:12.6 1:57:24.4 8:58  32  49.7       26       M 30-34   
249   7075 Elle Dodard               F      temple terrace           FL    US      0:26:24   9:24      341       1:23:41 8:59  275   1:59:03.1 1:57:30.5 8:58  35  56.0       24       F 35-39   
250   2372 Nancy Lay                 F      Hernando                 FL    US      0:24:31   8:43      215       1:22:07 8:49  224   1:58:06.8 1:57:36.8 8:59  49  62.3       9        F 45-49   
251   2164 Madeline Davis            F      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      0:26:24   9:24      338       1:24:36 9:05  290   1:58:03.9 1:57:38.4 8:59  50  63.0       12       F 50-54   
252   2474 Cooper Neal               M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:26:48   9:32      360       1:27:04 9:21  330   1:58:02.8 1:57:39.5 8:59  22  49.6       3        M 18-24   
253   2016 Susan Avon                F      Trinity                  FL    US      0:25:11   8:58      279       1:23:44 9:00  277   1:58:09.3 1:57:45.1 8:59  41  57.7       11       F 40-44   
254   2573 Joy Rumore                F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:25:11   8:58      278       1:23:43 9:00  276   1:58:09.4 1:57:45.3 8:59  43  58.5       12       F 40-44   
255   2410 AliR Marzban              M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:24:14   8:38      192       1:21:18 8:44  211   1:57:58.9 1:57:46.5 8:59  55  57.8       12       M 55-59   
256   2593 Savannah Sella            F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:24:41   8:47      224       1:22:50 8:54  245   1:58:05.1 1:57:46.7 8:59  28  55.4       9        F 25-29   
257   2014 Joe Aschenbrenner         M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:23:29   8:21      164       1:26:10 9:15  312   1:58:19.7 1:57:47.6 9:00  50  55.3       12       M 50-54   
258   2316 Eric Jacobson             M      Overland Park            KS    US      0:24:55   8:52      243       1:22:53 8:54  246   1:58:06.9 1:57:50.9 9:00  63  62.3       7        M 60-64   
259   2450 Don Mitchell              M      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:24:31   8:44      216       1:22:10 8:50  227   1:58:06.0 1:57:51.8 9:00  50  55.3       13       M 50-54   
260   7238 Angela Swary              F      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:25:17   9:00      289       1:23:19 8:57  258   1:58:13.6 1:57:53.7 9:00  46  60.1       10       F 45-49   
261   2023 Jessica Baker             F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:25:11   8:58      280       1:23:27 8:58  265   1:58:11.3 1:57:55.2 9:00  42  58.0       13       F 40-44   
262   2578 Robert Sams               M      Brandon                  FL    US      0:23:47   8:28      179       1:22:59 8:55  248   1:58:09.2 1:57:55.6 9:00  57  58.8       13       M 55-59   
263   7281 Donald Engstrom           M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:26:02   9:16      322       1:24:55 9:07  296   1:58:38.2 1:57:57.5 9:00  36  49.9       36       M 35-39   
264   2700 Sarah Wichner             F      Windermere               FL    US      0:25:34   9:06      302       1:22:35 8:52  238   1:58:57.9 1:57:58.4 9:00  34  55.6       20       F 30-34   
265   7010 Sharon Armitage           F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:26:34   9:27      351       1:24:26 9:04  287   1:59:25.1 1:58:05.5 9:01  47  60.6       11       F 45-49   
266   7136 Kim Jones                 M      Sun City Center          FL    US      0:24:52   8:51      239       1:23:16 8:57  257   1:58:35.5 1:58:18.8 9:02  61  60.9       8        M 60-64   
267   2817 Judy Scavino              F      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:25:55   9:13      319       1:24:46 9:06  295   1:58:54.2 1:58:19.4 9:02  51  63.4       13       F 50-54   
268   2232 Ivana Gagula Latham       F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:25:48   9:11      312       1:23:55 9:01  281   1:59:22.1 1:58:23.5 9:02  30  55.1       21       F 30-34   
269   2799 Michael McCourt           M      Miami                    FL    US      0:23:20   8:18      155       1:22:00 8:49  222   1:58:34.9 1:58:23.7 9:02  22  49.3       4        M 18-24   
270   2190 Diana Dusenbury           F      Englewood                FL    US      0:25:43   9:09      309       1:24:34 9:05  289   1:58:46.7 1:58:27.4 9:03  43  58.2       14       F 40-44   
271   2354 Tracy Kinney              F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:25:09   8:57      266       1:23:33 8:58  269   1:58:48.6 1:58:29.3 9:03  33  55.3       22       F 30-34   
272   2129 Diana Connor              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:30   8:43      212       1:23:00 8:55  249   1:58:45.3 1:58:31.2 9:03  48  61.1       12       F 45-49   
273   2595 Greg Senske               M      Cape Girardeau           MO    US      0:25:41   9:08      305       1:22:10 8:49  226   1:59:24.1 1:58:32.4 9:03  55  57.5       14       M 55-59   
274   2054 Chloe Blumenthal          F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:27:42   9:52      414       1:27:06 9:21  331   1:58:53.0 1:58:32.8 9:03  24  55.0       6        F 18-24   
275   2434 Andre Mercier             M      Leonardtown              MD    US      0:25:56   9:14      320       1:24:39 9:06  292   1:59:12.7 1:58:35.2 9:03  53  56.4       14       M 50-54   
276   2112 Kelly Chesko              F      spring hill              FL    US      0:25:05   8:56      257       1:23:32 8:58  268   1:59:00.9 1:58:36.2 9:03  39  56.5       25       F 35-39   
277   7115 Betsy Hilburn             F      Yukon                    OK    US      0:24:50   8:50      236       1:23:21 8:57  262   1:58:53.3 1:58:37.5 9:03  59  70.0       7        F 55-59   
278   2110 Lynda Chau                F      Lutz                     FL    US      0:25:11   8:58      274       1:23:36 8:59  271   1:58:58.1 1:58:40.0 9:04  36  55.7       26       F 35-39   
279   7236 Tatjana Stojkovic         F      Seffner                  FL    US      0:25:18   9:00      290       1:23:45 9:00  278   1:58:42.9 1:58:40.5 9:04  34  55.3       23       F 30-34   
280   2357 Michelle Koghbar          F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:59   8:53      245       1:23:35 8:59  270   1:59:00.1 1:58:45.1 9:04  51  63.2       14       F 50-54   
281   7308 William Lowe              M      Wellborn                 FL    US      0:24:42   8:47      226       1:24:37 9:05  291   1:59:18.4 1:59:01.0 9:05  36  49.4       37       M 35-39   
282   2539 Gabriela Rego             F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:55   8:52      242       1:23:28 8:58  267   1:59:36.4 1:59:07.0 9:06  46  59.5       13       F 45-49   
283   7105 Chrysta Gyoerkoes         F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:25:11   8:58      273       1:23:39 8:59  274   1:59:25.0 1:59:08.2 9:06  53  64.5       15       F 50-54   
284   2800 Claudia McCoy             F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:25:12   8:58      281       1:23:37 8:59  272   1:59:27.6 1:59:10.8 9:06  47  60.1       14       F 45-49   
285   2510 Eileen Peters             F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:25:49   9:11      313       1:25:20 9:10  300   1:59:32.5 1:59:13.4 9:06  59  69.7       8        F 55-59   
286   2264 Gail Hagerman             F      Lake Mary                FL    US      0:25:09   8:57      264       1:23:02 8:55  251   1:59:40.6 1:59:13.9 9:06  51  62.9       16       F 50-54   
287   7250 Deborah Turner            F      Redington Beach          FL    US                                                        1:59:37.7 1:59:15.9 9:06  62  72.6       2        F 60-64   
288   2172 Fausto Diaz               M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:25:03   8:55      251       1:23:22 8:57  263   2:00:23.4 1:59:28.5 9:07  44  51.8       27       M 40-44   
289   2667 Heather Turner            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:25:11   8:58      275       1:23:37 8:59  273   1:59:57.7 1:59:41.3 9:08  41  56.7       15       F 40-44   
290   2599 Neil Sharp                M      Brooksville              FL    US      0:26:27   9:25      344       1:24:40 9:06  293   2:00:11.8 1:59:41.3 9:08  47  53.1       20       M 45-49   
291   2600 Scott Sharp               M      Westfield                IN    US      0:26:27   9:25      345       1:24:41 9:06  294   2:00:12.6 1:59:42.1 9:08  50  54.4       15       M 50-54   
292   2596 Luis Serna                M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:25:30   9:04      300       1:24:24 9:04  286   2:00:28.1 1:59:52.0 9:09  55  56.8       15       M 55-59   
293   7220 Colleen Schlea            F      St Petersburg            FL    US      0:25:13   8:58      285       1:23:51 9:00  279   2:00:08.6 1:59:53.0 9:09  54  65.0       17       F 50-54   
294   2071 Christopher Brewer        M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:26:26   9:24      343       1:26:13 9:16  315   2:01:13.1 1:59:53.2 9:09  37  49.3       38       M 35-39   
295   7163 Carl Mankowski            M      Valrico                  FL    US      0:26:48   9:32      361       1:26:26 9:17  317   2:00:26.4 2:00:00.0 9:10  49  53.8       21       M 45-49   
296   7178 Ben Millard               M      Smyrna                   GA    US      0:27:16   9:42      385       1:27:53 9:26  345   2:01:15.1 2:00:01.2 9:10  34  48.8       27       M 30-34   
297   2679 Nicole Villanueva         F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:25:55   9:13      318       1:25:04 9:08  298   2:01:08.9 2:00:11.9 9:11  46  59.0       15       F 45-49   
298   2846 Alexis Dominguez          F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:24:37   8:46      220       1:24:17 9:03  284   2:00:34.6 2:00:20.9 9:11  38  55.4       27       F 35-39   
299   2053 Paul Blaylock             M      Jackson                  MO    US      0:25:01   8:54      249       1:24:09 9:02  283   2:00:54.1 2:00:23.9 9:11  59  58.7       16       M 55-59   
300   2171 Kristy DePerto            F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:27:30   9:47      406       1:27:38 9:25  339   2:01:12.6 2:00:36.2 9:12  36  54.8       28       F 35-39   
301   2652 Michael Thomas            M      Westbury                 NY    US      0:27:02   9:37      373       1:26:32 9:18  319   2:02:02.4 2:00:45.6 9:13  46  52.1       22       M 45-49   
302   2268 Samantha Hamlin           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:26:08   9:18      328       1:25:59 9:14  311   2:01:18.1 2:00:50.8 9:13  34  54.3       24       F 30-34   
303   2132 Claire Coolbeth           F      Lecanto                  FL    US      0:25:18   9:00      291       1:25:32 9:11  302   2:01:08.6 2:00:54.5 9:14  46  58.6       16       F 45-49   
304   2554 Carola Riemer             F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:25:42   9:09      307       1:25:34 9:11  303   2:01:21.4 2:01:02.0 9:14  38  55.1       29       F 35-39   
305   2257 William Greenwald         M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:25:10   8:57      268       1:25:14 9:09  299   2:01:35.3 2:01:11.8 9:15  54  55.7       16       M 50-54   
306   7207 Michael Purcell           M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:26:56   9:35      366       1:26:52 9:20  326   2:01:36.9 2:01:18.2 9:16  35  48.4       39       M 35-39   
307   2041 Penny Beamon              F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:24:42   8:47      228       1:24:22 9:04  285   2:01:48.9 2:01:35.1 9:17  57  66.6       9        F 55-59   
308   2062 David Bounds              M      Brandon                  FL    US      0:25:17   9:00      288       1:23:20 8:57  260   2:01:50.6 2:01:39.1 9:17  34  48.1       28       M 30-34   
309   2753 Megan Crane               F      Dallas                   PA    US      0:27:19   9:43      389       1:27:24 9:23  333   2:02:21.6 2:01:49.1 9:18  30  53.5       25       F 30-34   
310   2489 Abigail O'Connor          F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:25:40   9:08      304       1:25:42 9:12  306   2:03:33.5 2:01:52.1 9:18  31  53.6       26       F 30-34   
311   2852 Jason Peters              M      Lutz                     FL    US      0:26:11   9:19      329       1:25:45 9:13  307   2:02:25.9 2:01:56.6 9:19  45  51.2       23       M 45-49   
312   2224 Rhett Franklin            M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:26:17   9:21      333       1:26:12 9:16  313   2:02:28.1 2:02:03.2 9:19  29  47.8       8        M 25-29   
313   7066 Lori Demro                F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:27:03   9:37      374       1:25:52 9:13  310   2:02:51.1 2:02:07.6 9:19  58  67.1       10       F 55-59   
314   2146 Meredith Cross            F      Largo                    FL    US      0:24:19   8:39      198       1:25:24 9:10  301   2:02:40.4 2:02:29.5 9:21  47  58.5       17       F 45-49   
315   2857 Mike Schultz              M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:23:06   8:13      127       1:21:04 8:42  205   2:02:51.8 2:02:37.8 9:22  51  53.6       17       M 50-54   
316   2317 Snehal Jadhav             F      Lutz                     FL    US      0:25:03   8:55      253       1:25:48 9:13  309   2:02:39.9 2:02:38.9 9:22  35  53.7       30       F 35-39   
317   2391 Stephen Long              M      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:25:03   8:55      254       1:24:02 9:02  282   2:03:09.0 2:02:42.6 9:22  37  48.1       40       M 35-39   
318   2746 John Buonaccorsi          M      Shutesbury               MA    US      0:25:03   8:55      252       1:25:48 9:13  308   2:03:07.5 2:02:48.5 9:22  66  61.6       2        M 65-69   
319   2073 Marina Brianti            F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:27:06   9:39      376       1:27:49 9:26  342   2:03:19.3 2:02:51.4 9:23  32  53.2       27       F 30-34   
320   2564 Melissa Robinson          F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:25:23   9:02      294       1:25:36 9:12  305   2:03:14.3 2:02:51.7 9:23  47  58.3       18       F 45-49   
321   7204 Donna Poole               F      Arlington                TN    US      0:25:24   9:02      295       1:26:32 9:18  320   2:04:11.1 2:02:58.4 9:23  59  67.6       11       F 55-59   
322   2612 Andrew Skinner            M      Spring Hill              FL    US      0:27:00   9:37      370       1:27:57 9:27  346   2:03:43.1 2:03:11.8 9:24  49  52.4       24       M 45-49   
323   7289 Frederick Zimmerman       M      Palmetto                 FL    US      0:26:45   9:31      358       1:28:03 9:27  349   2:03:44.5 2:03:12.0 9:24  49  52.4       25       M 45-49   
324   2050 Jennifer Betterly         F      Spring Hill              FL    US      0:27:00   9:36      369       1:27:58 9:27  347   2:03:43.5 2:03:12.6 9:24  40  54.7       16       F 40-44   
325   7180 Sarah Miller              F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:26:21   9:23      337       1:27:03 9:21  328   2:03:42.3 2:03:27.0 9:25  25  52.8       10       F 25-29   
326   2627 Jenna Sprehe              F      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:25:46   9:10      310       1:26:18 9:16  316   2:03:43.1 2:03:28.6 9:26  35  53.3       31       F 35-39   
327   2783 Wesley King               M      Wimauma                  FL    US      0:27:41   9:51      410       1:28:18 9:29  351   2:04:05.5 2:03:29.2 9:26  38  48.1       41       M 35-39   
328   2300 Spencer Holt              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:50   10:37     568       1:27:50 9:26  344   2:05:00.8 2:03:38.0 9:26  37  47.8       42       M 35-39   
329   2779 Elodie Huguet             F      Gainesville              FL    US      0:24:54   8:52      241       1:26:31 9:18  318   2:03:59.6 2:03:51.4 9:27  30  52.7       28       F 30-34   
330   2005 Karen Alexeev             F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:25:16   8:59      287       1:26:40 9:19  322   2:04:00.1 2:03:54.6 9:28  67  75.1       1        F 65-69   
331   2750 benjmain coffey           M      Neosho                   MO    US      0:24:32   8:44      218       1:23:05 8:55  253   2:04:21.6 2:03:59.4 9:28  40  48.4       28       M 40-44   
332   2511 Renée Pharis             F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:25:10   8:57      270       1:24:30 9:05  288   2:04:33.8 2:04:16.1 9:29  26  52.5       11       F 25-29   
333   2156 Ashli Daley               F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:27:01   9:37      371       1:27:28 9:24  336   2:05:20.8 2:04:17.7 9:29  27  52.5       12       F 25-29   
334   2384 Angela Lippitt            F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:25:51   9:12      315       1:27:43 9:25  340   2:04:40.6 2:04:19.5 9:29  37  53.4       32       F 35-39   
335   2642 Kristen Swindle           F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:25:51   9:12      314       1:27:44 9:25  341   2:04:42.1 2:04:21.1 9:30  35  53.0       33       F 35-39   
336   7286 Bill Musick               M      Brooksville              FL    US      0:25:54   9:13      316       1:26:51 9:20  325   2:04:43.5 2:04:22.9 9:30  60  57.4       9        M 60-64   
337   2119 Kristy Clements           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:41   9:51      411       1:27:26 9:23  334   2:05:06.6 2:04:24.1 9:30  29  52.4       13       F 25-29   
338   2780 Matthew Johnson           M      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:23:39   8:25      173       1:25:35 9:12  304   2:04:35.0 2:04:25.1 9:30  47  51.0       26       M 45-49   
339   7058 Crystal Daus              F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:24:07   8:35      188       1:23:26 8:58  264   2:04:47.3 2:04:42.5 9:31  32  52.4       29       F 30-34   
340   7214 Luis Ros                  M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:26:01   9:16      321       1:26:58 9:20  327   2:05:12.6 2:04:56.4 9:32  34  46.8       29       M 30-34   
341   2036 Kathryn Bartelt           F      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      0:26:31   9:26      349       1:27:16 9:22  332   2:05:25.9 2:05:02.8 9:33  47  57.3       19       F 45-49   
342   2818 Ryan Sehr                 M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:26:30   9:26      347       1:27:49 9:26  343   2:05:31.4 2:05:04.7 9:33  27  46.7       9        M 25-29   
343   2749 Pia Chocklett             F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:27:48   9:54      426       1:30:42 9:45  382   2:05:30.9 2:05:05.7 9:33  32  52.3       30       F 30-34   
344   2797 Joseph Mascaro            M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:25:26   9:03      297       1:26:43 9:19  324   2:06:17.6 2:05:06.1 9:33  55  54.4       17       M 55-59   
345   7119 Stefanie Hoedt            F      Lithia                   FL    US      0:28:58   10:18     503       1:30:34 9:44  379   2:06:21.9 2:05:10.9 9:33  39  53.6       34       F 35-39   
346   2288 Michele Hirning           F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:27:55   9:56      438       1:29:15 9:35  365   2:05:38.6 2:05:16.7 9:34  47  57.2       20       F 45-49   
347   2843 Casey Cyree               F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:28:11   10:02     458       1:30:43 9:45  383   2:06:04.3 2:05:19.9 9:34  39  53.5       35       F 35-39   
348   2052 Dara Birnkrant            F      Treasure island          FL    US      0:27:28   9:47      401       1:29:10 9:35  362   2:05:51.1 2:05:25.1 9:34  37  52.9       36       F 35-39   
349   2310 Kevin Hurt                M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:27:29   9:47      403       1:29:12 9:35  363   2:05:51.3 2:05:25.7 9:34  47  50.6       27       M 45-49   
350   7013 Michelle Backlund         F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:26:25   9:24      342       1:28:42 9:32  357   2:07:23.9 2:05:27.0 9:35  55  62.9       12       F 55-59   
351   2271 Telia Hann                M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:26:24   9:24      340       1:27:03 9:21  329   2:06:05.1 2:05:40.1 9:36  40  47.8       29       M 40-44   
352   2363 Kathryn Kreitzer          F      Germantown               WI    US      0:26:04   9:17      324       1:27:34 9:24  338   2:06:00.4 2:05:41.0 9:36  36  52.6       37       F 35-39   
353   2504 Davina Passeri            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:26:49   9:33      362       1:29:01 9:34  360   2:06:06.6 2:05:42.9 9:36  31  51.9       31       F 30-34   
354   2690 Leigh Warren              F      Spring Hill              FL    US      0:26:34   9:27      352       1:28:14 9:29  350   2:06:23.6 2:05:55.3 9:37  48  57.5       21       F 45-49   
355   2739 Denise Becker             F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:26:17   9:21      334       1:28:18 9:29  353   2:07:16.6 2:06:04.4 9:37  55  62.5       13       F 55-59   
356   2626 Lisa Spradling            F      Grove City               OH    US      0:28:43   10:13     481       1:30:41 9:44  381   2:07:19.0 2:06:09.2 9:38  38  52.9       38       F 35-39   
357   2675 Laurent Vaucheret         M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:28:06   10:00     449       1:30:47 9:45  385   2:06:48.8 2:06:13.4 9:38  38  47.0       43       M 35-39   
358   2490 Tony ODonnell             M      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:25:11   8:58      277       1:26:40 9:19  323   2:06:46.0 2:06:17.5 9:38  37  46.8       44       M 35-39   
359   2229 Amanda Funk               F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:26:43   9:31      355       1:28:39 9:31  356   2:06:46.5 2:06:17.5 9:38  38  52.8       39       F 35-39   
360   2559 Emily Roberts             F      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:25:47   9:11      311       1:28:38 9:31  355   2:06:42.1 2:06:18.9 9:39  34  52.0       32       F 30-34   
361   7297 Karl Kesselring           M      West Chester             PA    US      0:26:06   9:17      327       1:29:16 9:35  367   2:06:58.1 2:06:51.4 9:41  52  52.3       18       M 50-54   
362   2476 Dominique Nelson          F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:15   9:42      384       1:31:10 9:47  393   2:07:52.6 2:06:51.6 9:41  22  51.4       7        F 18-24   
363   2414 Andre McCalla             M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:28:46   10:14     485       1:30:29 9:43  378   2:08:04.1 2:06:53.9 9:41  41  47.6       30       M 40-44   
364   7303 Joanne Stiers             F      Belle river              ON    CA      0:26:57   9:35      368       1:28:53 9:33  359   2:08:02.9 2:07:14.0 9:43  54  61.2       18       F 50-54   
365   2371 Elizabeth Lawrence        F      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:25:19   9:00      292       1:29:04 9:34  361   2:07:34.9 2:07:21.9 9:43  44  54.6       17       F 40-44   
366   2671 Andres Valentin           M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:25:13   8:58      283       1:26:37 9:18  321   2:07:44.6 2:07:24.5 9:44  54  53.0       19       M 50-54   
367   7150 Susie Leuthold            F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:25:10   8:57      272       1:27:27 9:24  335   2:07:53.9 2:07:40.1 9:45  47  56.1       22       F 45-49   
368   2611 Steve Sitaras             M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:17   9:43      386       1:30:52 9:46  388   2:08:06.7 2:07:42.6 9:45  55  53.3       18       M 55-59   
369   2104 Stephen Castleberry       M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:24:56   8:53      244       1:26:13 9:16  314   2:08:13.6 2:07:51.1 9:46  38  46.4       45       M 35-39   
370   2462 Tracey Mularoni           F      Lithia                   FL    US      0:26:17   9:21      332       1:30:24 9:43  377   2:08:14.6 2:07:51.6 9:46  48  56.6       23       F 45-49   
371   2540 Bill Reid                 M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:27:13   9:41      380       1:31:41 9:51  399   2:08:21.2 2:07:54.0 9:46  50  50.9       20       M 50-54   
372   2449 Deborah Mitchell          F      Milton                   GA    US      0:27:08   9:39      377       1:30:01 9:40  374   2:08:18.1 2:07:54.1 9:46  55  61.6       14       F 55-59   
373   2872 Mark Mines                M      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:27:21   9:44      391       1:31:03 9:47  391   2:08:20.4 2:07:56.0 9:46  57  54.2       19       M 55-59   
374   2351 Mark King                 M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:26:31   9:26      348       1:29:26 9:36  369   2:08:24.3 2:08:03.3 9:47  63  57.3       10       M 60-64   
375   2197 Melody Edwards            F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:25:04   8:55      255       1:28:20 9:29  354   2:08:27.1 2:08:08.2 9:47  39  52.3       40       F 35-39   
376   2524 Nicholas Provanzana       M      Lithia                   FL    US      0:26:44   9:31      357       1:30:20 9:42  376   2:08:40.5 2:08:09.2 9:47  45  48.7       28       M 45-49   
377   2795 Anita Martin              F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:27:45   9:53      417       1:31:59 9:53  413   2:08:49.1 2:08:15.8 9:47  51  58.5       19       F 50-54   
378   2743 Terry Bohan               M      Largo                    FL    US      0:27:46   9:53      419       1:32:00 9:53  414   2:08:49.2 2:08:16.3 9:48  57  54.1       20       M 55-59   
379   2656 Rachael Thompson          F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:28:00   9:58      446       1:29:42 9:38  371   2:09:05.0 2:08:17.0 9:48  39  52.3       41       F 35-39   
380   2261 Amy Gurchensky            F      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:26:27   9:25      346       1:29:55 9:39  373   2:09:03.2 2:08:17.2 9:48  40  52.6       18       F 40-44   
381   2725 Mellissa Yeloushan        F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:27:48   9:54      425       1:30:49 9:45  386   2:08:52.9 2:08:18.0 9:48  42  53.3       19       F 40-44   
382   2875 Hugo Scavino              M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:26:54   9:34      365       1:29:34 9:37  370   2:08:50.2 2:08:19.7 9:48  52  51.7       21       M 50-54   
383   2163 Kim Davis                 F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:43:34   15:30     836                           2:09:55.2 2:08:30.9 9:49  34  51.1       33       F 30-34   
384   7086 Giovana Feliciano         F      Land O Lakes             FL    US      0:27:01   9:37      372       1:29:26 9:36  368   2:09:24.6 2:08:32.9 9:49  52  59.1       20       F 50-54   
385   2051 Marc Bilodeau             M      Meriden                  CT    US      0:23:27   8:21      159       1:23:04 8:55  252   2:08:46.4 2:08:34.5 9:49  31  45.4       30       M 30-34   
386   7171 Erin McCloskey            F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:27:46   9:53      420       1:31:48 9:52  407   2:09:00.1 2:08:36.2 9:49  33  50.9       34       F 30-34   
387   2477 George Nelson             M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:14   9:42      381       1:31:08 9:47  392   2:09:46.2 2:08:43.4 9:50  44  48.1       31       M 40-44   
388   7131 Charlie Jackson           M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:25:39   9:08      303       1:28:02 9:27  348   2:09:11.7 2:08:47.9 9:50  55  52.9       21       M 55-59   
389   2122 Timothy Coffing           M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:27:35   9:49      407       1:31:29 9:50  396   2:09:16.4 2:08:49.7 9:50  42  47.3       32       M 40-44   
390   2263 Georges Habalian          M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:41   9:51      412       1:31:19 9:48  395   2:09:48.4 2:08:50.5 9:50  40  46.6       33       M 40-44   
391   2084 Mary Bruno                F      Saint Louis              MO    US      0:26:24   9:24      339       1:28:45 9:32  358   2:09:18.1 2:08:52.4 9:50  31  50.6       35       F 30-34   
392   7005 Mitzy Ake                 F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:26:05   9:17      325       1:29:12 9:35  364   2:09:30.3 2:08:54.3 9:50  38  51.7       42       F 35-39   
393   2315 Yvonne Jacobi             F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:27:43   9:52      415       1:30:46 9:45  384   2:09:29.9 2:08:55.5 9:50  54  60.4       21       F 50-54   
394   2826 Beth Stone                F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:28:00   9:58      445       1:32:25 9:56  418   2:09:17.9 2:08:56.3 9:51  48  56.2       24       F 45-49   
395   2173 Cynthia Dick              F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:27:10   9:40      379       1:29:47 9:39  372   2:09:32.8 2:09:06.4 9:51  53  59.6       22       F 50-54   
396   2785 Lacey Krafft              F      Minneapolis              MN    US      0:29:13   10:24     528       1:34:24 10:08 451   2:09:42.3 2:09:11.4 9:52  30  50.5       36       F 30-34   
397   2442 Shawn Miles               F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:27:55   9:56      439       1:31:31 9:50  398   2:09:35.6 2:09:13.9 9:52  41  52.5       20       F 40-44   
398   2632 Bonny Stephens            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:28:14   10:03     462       1:30:54 9:46  389   2:09:49.2 2:09:14.2 9:52  56  61.8       15       F 55-59   
399   7196 Amy Passarella            F      Spring Hill              FL    US      0:28:10   10:01     456       1:32:06 9:54  415   2:10:21.8 2:09:19.3 9:52  44  53.8       21       F 40-44   
400   2774 Jeff Highman              M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:28:44   10:14     482       1:33:36 10:03 436   2:10:07.6 2:09:23.3 9:53  49  49.9       29       M 45-49   
401   7007 Gene Anderson             M      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:27:52   9:55      435       1:31:49 9:52  412   2:09:56.5 2:09:27.9 9:53  49  49.9       30       M 45-49   
402   2520 Judy Porter               F      Westfield                IN    US      0:26:06   9:17      326       1:32:11 9:54  416   2:09:45.9 2:09:28.7 9:53  48  55.9       25       F 45-49   
403   2256 Susie Green               F      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:27:48   9:54      427       1:31:43 9:51  404   2:09:58.9 2:09:33.4 9:53  59  64.1       16       F 55-59   
404   2668 Alan Turney               M      Auburndale               FL    US      0:27:49   9:54      430       1:31:44 9:51  405   2:09:59.5 2:09:34.0 9:53  51  50.7       22       M 50-54   
405   2143 April Critelli            F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:28:26   10:07     469       1:34:08 10:07 447   2:10:40.4 2:10:12.8 9:56  56  61.3       17       F 55-59   
406   2646 David Tapia               M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:27:51   9:55      433       1:31:49 9:52  410   2:10:46.4 2:10:18.0 9:57  40  46.1       34       M 40-44   
407   2279 Deana Havens              F      Valrico                  FL    US      0:27:49   9:54      429       1:31:48 9:52  408   2:10:46.8 2:10:20.7 9:57  48  55.6       26       F 45-49   
408   2334 Jesse Jones               M      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:27:43   9:52      416       1:31:48 9:52  409   2:12:23.2 2:10:24.2 9:57  32  44.8       31       M 30-34   
409   2563 Leigh-Ann Robinson        F      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:28:19   10:05     468       1:33:36 10:03 435   2:10:57.6 2:10:31.9 9:58  39  51.4       43       F 35-39   
410   2776 Andy Holtshouser          M      Largo                    FL    US      0:24:48   8:50      234       1:27:29 9:24  337   2:10:47.6 2:10:34.6 9:58  30  44.7       32       M 30-34   
411   2307 Jesse Howley              M      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:28:18   10:04     465       1:33:37 10:03 437   2:11:05.9 2:10:39.1 9:58  46  48.2       31       M 45-49   
412   2730 Vrishali Zaware           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:23   9:45      394       1:31:43 9:51  403   2:11:10.5 2:10:42.8 9:59  34  50.2       37       F 30-34   
413   7009 David Appleby             M      Largo                    FL    US      0:25:55   9:13      317       1:29:15 9:35  366   2:11:03.4 2:10:43.3 9:59  38  45.4       46       M 35-39   
414   2692 Charlene Weaver           F      Land O Lakes             FL    US      0:26:03   9:16      323       1:30:07 9:41  375   2:11:24.5 2:10:50.1 9:59  57  61.8       18       F 55-59   
415   2732 Jennifer Zweibel          F      Pleasantville            NY    US      0:29:12   10:24     527       1:35:39 10:16 468   2:11:48.1 2:11:07.5 10:01 33  49.9       38       F 30-34   
416   2361 Laura Kossoff             F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:25:34   9:06      301       1:28:18 9:29  352   2:11:32.2 2:11:12.9 10:01 42  52.1       22       F 40-44   
417   2545 Eliana Ribarsch           F      Greensboro               NC    US      0:28:11   10:02     457       1:32:53 9:59  425   2:11:57.4 2:11:13.6 10:01 35  50.2       44       F 35-39   
418   2810 Sarah Putnam              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:56   9:57      441       1:31:42 9:51  401   2:12:32.6 2:11:13.7 10:01 30  49.7       39       F 30-34   
419   2145 Marliese Croskey          F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:47   9:53      423       1:30:41 9:44  380   2:11:39.8 2:11:14.3 10:01 28  49.7       14       F 25-29   
420   2270 Brenda Hanel              F      North Mankato            MN    US      0:28:05   10:00     448       1:33:27 10:02 432   2:11:56.4 2:11:15.1 10:01 44  53.0       23       F 40-44   
421   7148 Emily Leach               F      Savannah                 GA    US      0:26:57   9:35      367       1:32:39 9:57  422   2:11:39.1 2:11:16.8 10:01 28  49.7       15       F 25-29   
422   7116 Kelly Hilburn             M      Yukon                    OK    US      0:27:48   9:54      424       1:31:49 9:52  411   2:11:49.5 2:11:20.9 10:02 61  54.8       11       M 60-64   
423   2709 Alicia Wilson Gabor       F      Lutz                     FL    US      0:27:52   9:55      436       1:32:25 9:56  419   2:11:49.1 2:11:23.5 10:02 36  50.3       45       F 35-39   
424   2665 Mike Trott                M      Joppa                    MD    US      0:27:29   9:47      402       1:31:42 9:51  400   2:11:49.1 2:11:30.2 10:02 66  57.5       3        M 65-69   
425   2079 Bobby Brown               M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:28:45   10:14     483       1:34:05 10:06 446   2:12:19.8 2:11:44.1 10:03 31  44.3       33       M 30-34   
426   2498 Matthew Pajunen           M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:33:34   11:57     732       1:41:56 10:57 565   2:13:11.9 2:11:46.2 10:04 36  44.7       47       M 35-39   
427   2463 Keri Munkwitz             F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:41   10:34     558       1:36:48 10:24 490   2:12:35.7 2:11:53.1 10:04 50  56.2       23       F 50-54   
428   2697 Carol Westerfield         F      Richmond                 KY    US      0:28:47   10:15     487       1:33:45 10:04 440   2:12:43.4 2:11:53.9 10:04 56  60.6       19       F 55-59   
429   2121 Kristina Coffing          F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:27:52   9:55      437       1:32:54 9:59  427   2:12:22.9 2:11:54.8 10:04 43  52.3       24       F 40-44   
430   2299 Karla Holt                F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:51   10:37     569       1:33:48 10:05 443   2:13:23.7 2:12:01.6 10:05 37  50.3       46       F 35-39   
431   2830 Deb Voiles                F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:36   9:49      409       1:33:15 10:01 428   2:12:16.7 2:12:02.6 10:05 66  69.4       2        F 65-69   
432   7266 Barbara WIlson            F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:28:49   10:15     489       1:34:10 10:07 448   2:12:39.1 2:12:05.0 10:05 38  50.5       47       F 35-39   
433   2881 Frank Papa                M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:28:13   10:02     460       1:31:00 9:46  390   2:12:51.2 2:12:05.4 10:05 58  53.0       22       M 55-59   
434   7143 Janet Laine               F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:49   9:54      431       1:31:46 9:51  406   2:12:32.6 2:12:05.9 10:05 34  49.7       40       F 30-34   
435   2751 Jennifer Cohen            F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:29:08   10:22     517       1:34:29 10:09 452   2:12:20.3 2:12:06.7 10:05 36  50.0       48       F 35-39   
436   2694 Frank Weber               M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:28:38   10:11     477       1:32:30 9:56  421   2:12:55.3 2:12:17.6 10:06 46  47.6       32       M 45-49   
437   2018 BARBARA BACON             F      MERRICKVILLE             ON    CA      0:27:56   9:56      440       1:33:48 10:05 442   2:13:23.8 2:12:24.7 10:06 54  58.8       24       F 50-54   
438   7112 James Hemond              M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:28:13   10:02     459       1:31:30 9:50  397   2:13:21.4 2:12:47.8 10:08 43  46.2       35       M 40-44   
439   2631 Chris Stelter             M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:27:25   9:46      398       1:31:18 9:48  394   2:13:55.0 2:12:55.4 10:09 46  47.4       33       M 45-49   
440   7170 Benjamin McBride          M      Palmetto                 FL    US      0:27:22   9:44      392       1:35:12 10:13 463   2:13:29.9 2:13:09.7 10:10 44  46.5       36       M 40-44   
441   2346 Falon Kendall             F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:27:28   9:46      399       1:31:42 9:51  402   2:13:42.7 2:13:10.4 10:10 29  49.0       16       F 25-29   
442   2212 Chuck Faulkner            M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:24   9:45      395       1:33:36 10:03 434   2:13:38.9 2:13:17.0 10:10 72  60.5       1        M 70-74   
443   2022 Erin Bailey               F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:28:46   10:14     486       1:33:45 10:04 439   2:14:22.4 2:13:18.5 10:11 27  48.9       17       F 25-29   
444   2681 Holly Vojtek              F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:28:46   10:14     484       1:33:45 10:04 441   2:14:25.0 2:13:21.3 10:11 26  48.9       18       F 25-29   
445   2072 Whitney Brewer            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:28   9:46      400       1:32:19 9:55  417   2:14:44.7 2:13:21.4 10:11 34  49.2       41       F 30-34   
446   2244 Kathleen Glazewski        F      Lithia                   FL    US      0:26:20   9:22      336       1:34:56 10:12 459   2:13:43.9 2:13:22.0 10:11 48  54.3       27       F 45-49   
447   7176 Mark Medina               M      New Orleans              LA    US      0:28:18   10:04     466       1:35:03 10:13 461   2:14:46.2 2:13:28.4 10:11 45  46.8       34       M 45-49   
448   2871 Mike James                M      Juneau                   AK    US      0:26:14   9:20      331       1:32:45 9:58  423   2:14:45.1 2:13:29.4 10:11 48  48.0       35       M 45-49   
449   7024 Ashlee Borcan             F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:28:27   10:07     471       1:34:04 10:06 445   2:14:14.2 2:13:41.5 10:12 37  49.6       49       F 35-39   
450   2858 Robert Stumper            M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:28:31   10:09     472       1:34:49 10:11 458   2:14:14.3 2:13:49.3 10:13 59  52.8       23       M 55-59   
451   2262 Elizabeth Habalian        F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:28:19   10:05     467       1:34:45 10:11 456   2:14:55.1 2:14:06.1 10:14 46  52.8       28       F 45-49   
452   2087 Elyse Burns               F      Largo                    FL    US      0:29:09   10:22     519       1:35:44 10:17 470   2:15:00.2 2:14:17.1 10:15 31  48.6       42       F 30-34   
453   2368 Cheryl Lapham             F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:28:35   10:10     475       1:35:04 10:13 462   2:15:02.8 2:14:17.6 10:15 58  61.0       20       F 55-59   
454   7025 KD Braden                 F      Ocoee                    FL    US      0:29:05   10:21     508       1:36:25 10:21 478   2:14:46.7 2:14:20.5 10:15 50  55.2       25       F 50-54   
455   2811 Luis Quevedogarcia        M      TTampaampa               FL    US      0:28:39   10:12     480       1:35:12 10:14 464   2:15:03.1 2:14:25.1 10:16 57  51.6       24       M 55-59   
456   2865 David Shiner              M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:27:19   9:43      387       1:33:42 10:04 438   2:14:34.4 2:14:32.4 10:16 48  47.6       36       M 45-49   
457   7029 David Bryant              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:37   10:32     555       1:36:28 10:22 480   2:15:20.2 2:14:32.5 10:16 39  44.3       48       M 35-39   
458   7216 Montana Ross              F      Riverview                FL    US      0:28:54   10:17     498       1:35:18 10:14 465   2:15:04.1 2:14:34.7 10:16 33  48.7       43       F 30-34   
459   7226 Beverley Smith            F      Lutz                     FL    US      0:29:14   10:24     531       1:36:38 10:23 482   2:16:01.3 2:14:39.7 10:17 51  55.7       26       F 50-54   
460   7084 Lisa Fairchild            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:28:08   10:01     453       1:34:16 10:07 450   2:15:12.2 2:14:41.9 10:17 38  49.5       50       F 35-39   
461   2822 Maria Spanolios-Braden    F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:28:50   10:16     491       1:34:57 10:12 460   2:15:25.3 2:14:53.4 10:18 47  53.1       29       F 45-49   
462   7159 Karla MacGregor           F      Savannah                 GA    US      0:30:12   10:45     578       1:36:58 10:25 494   2:16:15.6 2:14:57.5 10:18 42  50.7       25       F 40-44   
463   2047 Laurie Bennett            F      Timberlea                NS    CA      0:26:41   9:30      353       1:33:54 10:05 444   2:15:20.2 2:15:00.2 10:18 56  59.2       21       F 55-59   
464   7309 Rachael Taft              F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:25:29   9:04      298       1:30:51 9:45  387   2:15:14.3 2:15:01.8 10:18 32  48.4       44       F 30-34   
465   2592 Olivia Segalman           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:33   10:31     548       1:35:46 10:17 471   2:16:02.9 2:15:08.6 10:19 27  48.2       19       F 25-29   
466   7108 Jennifer Hannum           F      Kenneth city             FL    US      0:26:32   9:27      350       1:32:45 9:58  424   2:15:44.1 2:15:24.6 10:20 30  48.2       45       F 30-34   
467   2686 Patti Wallace             F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:30:38   10:54     594       1:37:48 10:30 510   2:16:34.9 2:15:35.3 10:21 62  63.8       3        F 60-64   
468   7268 Jennifer Wood             F      Darien                   IL    US      0:31:23   11:10     630       1:36:54 10:24 493   2:16:36.6 2:15:43.7 10:22 45  51.7       30       F 45-49   
469   7270 Patrick Wright            M      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:27:57   9:57      443       1:34:46 10:11 457   2:16:26.9 2:15:58.7 10:23 31  42.9       34       M 30-34   
470   2100 Deborah Carroll           F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:28:51   10:16     493       1:34:38 10:10 454   2:17:00.4 2:16:01.0 10:23 53  56.5       27       F 50-54   
471   7041 Regina Casale             F      Lutz                     FL    US      0:28:58   10:18     504       1:35:34 10:16 467   2:16:35.9 2:16:11.4 10:24 36  48.5       51       F 35-39   
472   2747 Leslie Cain               F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:27:10   9:40      378       1:33:16 10:01 429   2:16:36.2 2:16:14.1 10:24 59  61.0       22       F 55-59   
473   7221 Alex Schneider            M      Altamonte Springs        FL    US      0:29:12   10:23     525       1:36:25 10:21 477   2:16:59.4 2:16:24.2 10:25 25  42.8       10       M 25-29   
474   2243 Timothy Gibson            M      Bartow                   FL    US      0:27:46   9:53      418       1:34:13 10:07 449   2:16:54.2 2:16:28.7 10:25 53  49.0       23       M 50-54   
475   7304 Samara Treadwell          F      Trinity                  FL    US      0:29:37   10:33     556       1:36:28 10:22 481   2:17:24.1 2:16:36.7 10:26 44  50.9       26       F 40-44   
476   2825 Lynda StJour              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:25   9:45      396       1:33:24 10:02 431   2:17:35.9 2:16:38.1 10:26 40  49.4       27       F 40-44   
477   2046 Raymond Bell              M      Hudson                   FL    US      0:26:46   9:32      359       1:34:41 10:10 455   2:17:01.8 2:16:42.5 10:26 72  59.0       2        M 70-74   
478   2353 Michael Kinney            M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:29:02   10:20     506       1:35:39 10:16 469   2:17:28.0 2:16:51.2 10:27 35  42.9       49       M 35-39   
479   2734 Jaimie Alliel             F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:27:03   9:38      375       1:32:28 9:56  420   2:16:57.4 2:16:51.6 10:27 34  48.0       46       F 30-34   
480   2472 Ben Nadeau                M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:29:14   10:24     530       1:37:36 10:29 503   2:17:35.4 2:16:55.5 10:27 38  43.3       50       M 35-39   
481   2153 Stephanie Dahl            F      Apollo Beach             FL    US      0:28:49   10:15     490       1:36:38 10:23 484   2:17:41.2 2:17:00.3 10:28 34  47.9       47       F 30-34   
482   2610 Arben Sinani              M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:28:08   10:01     452       1:34:36 10:10 453   2:18:30.1 2:17:05.6 10:28 32  42.6       35       M 30-34   
483   2617 Diana Socie               F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:27:19   9:43      388       1:36:12 10:20 474   2:17:32.0 2:17:08.6 10:28 40  49.2       28       F 40-44   
484   7095 Daniel Gaytan             M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:26:12   9:20      330       1:32:54 9:59  426   2:18:42.7 2:17:08.7 10:28 43  44.8       37       M 40-44   
485   2425 Leann McKeon              F      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      0:29:09   10:22     520       1:37:28 10:28 500   2:18:38.8 2:17:14.9 10:29 60  61.3       4        F 60-64   
486   2478 Ryan Nesselroade          M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:34   10:31     550       1:36:05 10:19 473   2:17:57.6 2:17:16.6 10:29 38  43.2       51       M 35-39   
487   7156 Andre Luecht              M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:28:56   10:18     500       1:37:18 10:27 498   2:17:58.3 2:17:17.1 10:29 47  46.3       37       M 45-49   
488   2360 Edward Korshin            M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:33   10:31     547       1:36:20 10:21 475   2:17:48.3 2:17:30.9 10:30 55  49.5       25       M 55-59   
489   2312 Cristina Ingellis         F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:27:25   9:45      397       1:33:28 10:02 433   2:18:00.9 2:17:33.7 10:30 25  47.4       20       F 25-29   
490   2139 MaryAnn Crawley           F      Redington Beach          FL    US      0:29:06   10:21     511       1:37:07 10:26 496   2:18:21.2 2:17:36.6 10:30 49  53.2       31       F 45-49   
491   2211 Michael Fanning           M      Valrico                  FL    US      0:28:56   10:18     502       1:36:43 10:23 486   2:18:08.8 2:17:38.3 10:30 64  53.9       12       M 60-64   
492   2102 Karina Casanovas          F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:28:54   10:17     499       1:35:32 10:16 466   2:18:27.1 2:17:44.4 10:31 47  52.0       32       F 45-49   
493   2012 Keith Arvidson            M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:07   10:22     514       1:38:06 10:32 515   2:18:28.2 2:17:45.6 10:31 51  47.7       24       M 50-54   
494   2293 Kayla Hoffman             F      Lithia                   FL    US      0:28:53   10:17     495       1:36:39 10:23 485   2:18:23.7 2:17:51.9 10:31 31  47.3       48       F 30-34   
495   2234 Julie Galbraith           F      Lithia                   FL    US      0:28:54   10:17     497       1:36:38 10:23 483   2:18:23.9 2:17:52.1 10:31 37  48.1       52       F 35-39   
496   2166 Jennifer Dawson           F      Plant City               FL    US      0:29:35   10:32     552       1:37:36 10:29 504   2:19:14.2 2:18:00.7 10:32 43  49.9       29       F 40-44   
497   2492 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      0:28:51   10:16     494       1:37:00 10:25 495   2:18:42.7 2:18:01.7 10:32 40  48.9       30       F 40-44   
498   2589 Tim Scholz                M      Pinellas Park            FL    US      0:28:37   10:11     476       1:36:52 10:24 492   2:18:32.9 2:18:03.7 10:32 48  46.4       38       M 45-49   
499   2793 Yesica Madrid             F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:30:19   10:47     582       1:38:44 10:36 525   2:19:10.1 2:18:04.5 10:32 45  50.8       33       F 45-49   
500   2080 Jennifer Brown            F      Plant City               FL    US      0:27:22   9:44      393       1:35:54 10:18 472   2:19:14.6 2:18:06.5 10:33 41  49.2       31       F 40-44   
501   7283 Kasim Hafeez              M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:29:11   10:23     521       1:38:07 10:32 517   2:18:46.8 2:18:08.5 10:33 36  42.6       52       M 35-39   
502   2065 April Branam              F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:28:38   10:11     478       1:37:47 10:30 509   2:18:50.8 2:18:11.9 10:33 53  55.6       28       F 50-54   
503   2074 jeffrey briggs            M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:27:51   9:54      432       1:33:18 10:01 430   2:18:50.1 2:18:12.9 10:33 60  51.6       13       M 60-64   
504   7209 Colby Racine              M      Brandon                  FL    US      0:28:53   10:17     496       1:37:46 10:30 507   2:19:09.2 2:18:14.3 10:33 26  42.2       11       M 25-29   
505   2847 John Green                M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:28:38   10:12     479       1:37:47 10:30 508   2:18:52.7 2:18:14.6 10:33 59  51.1       26       M 55-59   
506   2111 Robert Cherinka           M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:29:04   10:21     507       1:37:56 10:31 512   2:19:02.5 2:18:17.3 10:33 54  48.8       25       M 50-54   
507   2209 Katherine Evans           F      Brandon                  FL    US      0:27:42   9:52      413       1:49:15 11:44 662   2:18:58.6 2:18:22.6 10:34 46  51.2       34       F 45-49   
508   7048 Jamie Clark               F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:27:47   9:53      422       1:36:49 10:24 491   2:18:52.9 2:18:24.4 10:34 34  47.4       49       F 30-34   
509   2220 Ilene Fortin              F      Lutz                     FL    US      0:29:08   10:22     518       1:38:00 10:32 513   2:19:09.5 2:18:28.8 10:34 48  52.3       35       F 45-49   
510   2538 Jonathan Reeves           M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:27:52   9:55      434       1:36:21 10:21 476   2:19:35.2 2:18:34.1 10:35 34  42.2       36       M 30-34   
511   2796 Rhonda Martinez           F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:28:50   10:16     492       1:37:15 10:27 497   2:19:10.3 2:18:38.0 10:35 62  62.4       5        F 60-64   
512   7056 Jenn Croft                F      Severn                   MD    US      0:29:36   10:32     554       1:36:44 10:23 487   2:19:43.4 2:18:46.9 10:36 26  47.0       21       F 25-29   
513   2228 Richard Freelan           M      Riverview                FL    US      0:29:16   10:25     533       1:38:07 10:32 516   2:19:27.6 2:18:55.3 10:36 33  42.1       37       M 30-34   
514   7113 Julia Herndon             F      Brandon                  FL    US      0:30:37   10:54     593       1:39:29 10:41 539   2:20:35.8 2:19:25.5 10:39 43  49.4       32       F 40-44   
515   2813 Darla Robinson            F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:28:08   10:01     450       1:38:36 10:35 521   2:20:03.4 2:19:28.3 10:39 55  56.5       23       F 55-59   
516   2259 Thaddeus Grow             M      Apopka                   FL    US      0:28:16   10:03     463       1:37:23 10:28 499   2:20:04.7 2:19:34.8 10:39 52  47.5       26       M 50-54   
517   2669 Karina Tuting             F      Scituate                 MA    US      0:31:13   11:07     617       1:39:55 10:44 542   2:20:33.4 2:19:36.0 10:39 31  46.8       50       F 30-34   
518   2763 Molly Durham-Moore        F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:31:28   11:12     637       1:39:47 10:43 541   2:20:37.2 2:19:52.2 10:41 62  61.9       6        F 60-64   
519   2358 Siva Kolupoti             M      Port Jefferson           NY    US      0:31:06   11:04     613       1:40:04 10:45 546   2:21:16.4 2:20:03.6 10:41 57  49.5       27       M 55-59   
520   2383 JANICE LINNERT            F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:29:08   10:22     515       1:38:16 10:33 518   2:20:41.6 2:20:04.8 10:42 61  60.9       7        F 60-64   
521   2788 Lewis Langford            M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:29:46   10:36     564       1:37:30 10:28 501   2:21:31.6 2:20:10.8 10:42 58  49.9       28       M 55-59   
522   2348 Angela Key                F      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      0:29:12   10:23     524       1:39:16 10:40 534   2:21:00.7 2:20:17.4 10:43 55  56.2       24       F 55-59   
523   2195 Mary Earner               F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:27:29   9:47      405       1:36:46 10:24 488   2:20:49.0 2:20:21.2 10:43 35  46.9       53       F 35-39   
524   2339 shannon keefe             F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:27:29   9:47      404       1:36:46 10:24 489   2:20:49.3 2:20:21.6 10:43 30  46.5       51       F 30-34   
525   2605 Beverly Shooshan          F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:30:30   10:51     587       1:38:59 10:38 530   2:21:57.4 2:20:27.0 10:43 74  74.0       1        F 70-74   
526   2298 Bjorn Holmstrom           M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:30:39   10:54     595       1:40:49 10:50 554   2:22:07.3 2:20:42.6 10:44 49  45.9       39       M 45-49   
527   2488 Betty OBrien              F      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      0:29:11   10:23     522       1:39:17 10:40 535   2:21:30.2 2:20:45.7 10:45 54  55.3       29       F 50-54   
528   7253 Joseph Wall               M      Lutz                     FL    US      0:29:42   10:34     560       1:38:51 10:37 528   2:21:32.4 2:20:50.4 10:45 49  45.9       40       M 45-49   
529   7052 ToniAnn Connors           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:42   10:34     559       1:38:49 10:37 527   2:21:32.6 2:20:50.6 10:45 44  49.4       33       F 40-44   
530   7290 Kate Grow                 F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:30:47   10:57     596       1:40:38 10:49 553   2:21:33.0 2:20:51.4 10:45 41  48.2       34       F 40-44   
531   2792 Jody Lyp                  F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:28:10   10:01     455       1:38:42 10:36 524   2:21:25.5 2:20:52.1 10:45 49  52.0       36       F 45-49   
532   7247 Netheli Toussaint         F      Largo                    FL    US      0:27:47   9:53      421       1:36:27 10:22 479   2:21:32.0 2:21:02.9 10:46 48  51.3       37       F 45-49   
533   2781 Nichole Kent              F      Minneapolis              MN    US      0:27:15   9:42      382       1:39:06 10:39 531   2:21:32.2 2:21:08.9 10:46 41  48.1       35       F 40-44   
534   2548 Elizabeth Richard         F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:29:19   10:26     535       1:39:17 10:40 536   2:22:23.7 2:21:55.8 10:50 49  51.6       38       F 45-49   
535   2007 Mariano Amicarelli        M      Tallahassee              FL    US      0:29:30   10:30     544       1:41:58 10:57 567   2:22:48.9 2:22:13.5 10:51 36  41.4       53       M 35-39   
536   2471 Trevin Myers              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:24   10:28     537       1:41:58 10:57 566   2:22:52.2 2:22:16.8 10:52 40  42.2       38       M 40-44   
537   2452 Craig Moir                M      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:29:05   10:21     509       1:38:55 10:37 529   2:23:20.6 2:22:21.7 10:52 47  44.6       41       M 45-49   
538   7060 Kathleen Deakin           F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:31:28   11:12     639       1:41:26 10:54 561   2:22:55.6 2:22:21.9 10:52 63  61.7       8        F 60-64   
539   7059 Anonymous Participant     M                                     US      0:31:29   11:12     640       1:41:25 10:54 560   2:22:55.8 2:22:22.3 10:52 72  56.7       3        M 70-74   
540   2196 Cynthia Eckert            F      Wimauma                  FL    US      0:28:14   10:03     461       1:37:40 10:29 506   2:23:15.3 2:22:40.6 10:53 33  45.9       52       F 30-34   
541   7096 Nichole Gaytan            F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:30:49   10:58     597       1:40:56 10:51 556   2:24:24.5 2:22:53.3 10:54 42  47.9       36       F 40-44   
542   2467 Jessica Murillo           F      Tallahassee              FL    US      0:29:28   10:29     543       1:42:01 10:58 568   2:23:31.1 2:22:55.0 10:55 36  46.3       54       F 35-39   
543   2126 B. Comerford              M      Seminole                 FL    US      0:27:36   9:49      408       1:38:03 10:32 514   2:23:35.8 2:22:55.4 10:55 12  45.4       1        M 12-14   
544   2466 Alba Murillo              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:26   10:28     540       1:42:02 10:58 569   2:23:31.7 2:22:57.7 10:55 43  48.2       37       F 40-44   
545   2588 Beth Schoerner Rice       F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:06   10:21     512       1:40:32 10:48 552   2:23:35.6 2:23:02.6 10:55 38  46.6       55       F 35-39   
546   2802 Jessica McRory            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:28:26   10:07     470       1:37:52 10:31 511   2:24:26.2 2:23:03.4 10:55 43  48.2       38       F 40-44   
547   2235 Joseph Gambino            M      Horsham                  PA    US      0:27:19   9:43      390       1:37:37 10:29 505   2:23:36.6 2:23:08.6 10:56 50  45.5       27       M 50-54   
548   2547 Elizabeth Rich            F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:29:34   10:31     549       1:40:57 10:51 557   2:24:04.2 2:23:11.8 10:56 32  45.6       53       F 30-34   
549   2513 Kirsten Phillips          F      Port Richey              FL    US      0:27:15   9:42      383       1:38:33 10:35 520   2:23:35.2 2:23:21.9 10:57 27  45.5       22       F 25-29   
550   2673 Angel VanDerGracht        F      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:29:48   10:36     566       1:37:30 10:28 502   2:24:42.4 2:23:22.5 10:57 45  48.9       39       F 45-49   
551   2844 Christopher Darbeau       M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:46:15   16:28     842       1:45:34 11:20 624   2:23:35.0 2:23:35.0 10:58 35  40.9       54       M 35-39   
552   7008 CATALINA ANDUJAR          F      Palm Harbor              FL    US                                                        2:24:13.7 2:23:37.1 10:58 30  45.4       54       F 30-34   
553   2729 Joseph Zampino            M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:27:59   9:57      444       1:40:02 10:45 544   2:24:16.4 2:24:09.5 11:00 43  42.6       39       M 40-44   
554   2691 Julie Wason               F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:13   10:24     529       1:41:30 10:54 562   2:24:39.7 2:24:18.8 11:01 38  46.2       56       F 35-39   
555   2345 Stephanie Kelly           F      Pinellas Park            FL    US      0:30:25   10:49     584       1:40:14 10:46 549   2:25:30.9 2:24:25.6 11:01 29  45.1       23       F 25-29   
556   2447 Trevor Miller             M      Largo                    FL    US      0:27:49   9:54      428       1:38:42 10:36 523   2:24:58.8 2:24:30.3 11:02 14  42.6       2        M 12-14   
557   2560 LEAH ROBERTS              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:30:31   10:52     588       1:42:05 10:58 570   2:25:34.4 2:24:33.5 11:02 35  45.6       57       F 35-39   
558   7292 Rush Roberts              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:30:33   10:52     591       1:42:07 10:58 571   2:25:34.2 2:24:34.2 11:02 36  40.7       55       M 35-39   
559   2486 sherry nowotarski         F      Seminole                 FL    US      0:31:03   11:03     610       1:42:44 11:02 581   2:25:13.5 2:24:35.5 11:02 59  57.5       25       F 55-59   
560   2660 Andrea Tipton             F      Largo                    FL    US      0:31:05   11:04     612       1:42:47 11:02 582   2:25:14.7 2:24:37.6 11:02 41  46.9       39       F 40-44   
561   7280 Lara Dominick             F      Riverview                FL    US      0:33:48   12:02     738       1:44:48 11:15 611   2:25:46.4 2:24:39.5 11:03 31  45.1       55       F 30-34   
562   2273 Nancy Harkins             F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:32:28   11:33     675       1:45:35 11:20 625   2:25:28.4 2:24:44.7 11:03 57  55.9       26       F 55-59   
563   7063 Kelly DeLeo               F      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      0:29:53   10:38     570       1:41:53 10:57 564   2:25:23.4 2:24:45.7 11:03 54  53.8       30       F 50-54   
564   7062 Anthony DeLeo             M      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      0:29:53   10:38     571       1:41:52 10:56 563   2:25:23.4 2:24:45.9 11:03 56  47.5       29       M 55-59   
565   2861 Angela Hendrix            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:30:26   10:50     585       1:43:24 11:06 589   2:26:11.5 2:24:48.8 11:03 30  45.0       56       F 30-34   
566   2109 Casandra Chatman          F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:31:14   11:07     618       1:42:28 11:00 575   2:26:37.6 2:24:51.6 11:03 49  50.6       40       F 45-49   
567   2303 Rhonda Horn               F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:30   10:30     545       1:39:18 10:40 538   2:25:29.8 2:24:59.1 11:04 51  51.8       31       F 50-54   
568   2302 Donald Horn               M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:32   10:30     546       1:39:18 10:40 537   2:25:29.7 2:24:59.5 11:04 57  47.8       30       M 55-59   
569   7085 Andrea Faria              F      Land O Lakes             FL    US      0:30:16   10:46     580       1:40:07 10:45 547   2:26:37.5 2:25:06.0 11:05 42  47.1       40       F 40-44   
570   7229 Naima Sommers             F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:30:17   10:46     581       1:40:10 10:46 548   2:26:37.9 2:25:06.7 11:05 40  46.5       41       F 40-44   
571   2853 James Polacek             M      Seminole                 FL    US      0:29:54   10:38     572       1:40:21 10:47 550   2:25:50.4 2:25:12.2 11:05 59  48.7       31       M 55-59   
572   7070 Aaron Diaz                M      Longwood                 FL    US      0:31:42   11:17     651       1:43:30 11:07 594   2:25:56.7 2:25:16.7 11:05 45  43.0       42       M 45-49   
573   2330 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      0:29:25   10:28     539       1:39:15 10:40 532   2:26:29.4 2:25:22.7 11:06 51  51.6       32       F 50-54   
574   2804 Jennifer Moore            F      Bowie                    MD    US      0:29:27   10:29     542       1:39:16 10:40 533   2:26:29.5 2:25:23.9 11:06 48  49.8       41       F 45-49   
575   2790 Kimberly Larsen           F      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:31:36   11:15     646       1:45:01 11:17 615   2:26:09.4 2:25:29.6 11:06 30  44.8       57       F 30-34   
576   2645 Nic Tacker                M      Terre Haute              IN    US      0:31:36   11:15     648       1:44:59 11:17 613   2:26:15.6 2:25:35.4 11:07 34  40.2       38       M 30-34   
577   7090 Jeremy Freeze             M      Avon Park                FL    US      0:31:28   11:12     638       1:43:31 11:07 595   2:26:22.5 2:25:35.5 11:07 43  42.2       40       M 40-44   
578   2037 Jeannie Bartholomew       F      Deland                   FL    US      0:31:36   11:15     647       1:45:00 11:17 614   2:26:18.0 2:25:38.1 11:07 38  45.8       58       F 35-39   
579   2088 Melissa Burt              F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:31:34   11:14     645       1:42:56 11:03 585   2:26:24.9 2:25:43.1 11:07 39  46.0       59       F 35-39   
580   7175 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      0:30:32   10:52     589       1:43:24 11:06 590   2:27:37.8 2:25:48.5 11:08 44  47.7       42       F 40-44   
581   2877 Michael Andujar           M      New York                 NY    US      0:29:14   10:24     532       1:39:31 10:41 540   2:26:20.9 2:25:49.8 11:08 43  42.1       41       M 40-44   
582   2342 David Keller              M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:30:58   11:01     606       1:42:23 11:00 573   2:26:46.5 2:25:59.0 11:09 35  40.2       56       M 35-39   
583   2579 Joseph Sanderson          M      Milton                   FL    US      0:28:59   10:19     505       1:38:48 10:37 526   2:26:49.9 2:26:08.5 11:09 66  51.8       4        M 65-69   
584   2418 Garrett McCoy             M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:27:57   9:57      442       1:40:54 10:50 555   2:26:56.3 2:26:16.1 11:10 39  40.8       57       M 35-39   
585   2417 Erica Mccoy               F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:28:01   9:58      447       1:41:00 10:51 558   2:26:56.4 2:26:16.8 11:10 37  45.4       60       F 35-39   
586   2314 Karsten Jacobi            M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:26:41   9:30      354       1:38:30 10:35 519   2:26:51.4 2:26:17.4 11:10 57  47.4       32       M 55-59   
587   2546 Donald Rice               M      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:30:33   10:52     590       1:42:56 11:03 586   2:26:53.6 2:26:19.5 11:10 59  48.3       33       M 55-59   
588   2161 Matt Daugherty            M      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:32:28   11:33     676       1:45:30 11:20 623   2:28:15.6 2:26:27.3 11:11 54  46.1       28       M 50-54   
589   2814 Staci Rosen               F      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:29:44   10:35     561       1:42:43 11:02 580   2:27:45.6 2:26:38.6 11:12 39  45.7       61       F 35-39   
590   7055 Ginny Cox                 F      Sebring                  FL    US      0:29:34   10:31     551       1:44:24 11:13 606   2:27:41.4 2:26:54.9 11:13 41  46.2       43       F 40-44   
591   2794 Heather Mann              F      TAMPA                    FL    US      0:31:13   11:06     616       1:43:10 11:05 588   2:28:15.3 2:27:09.0 11:14 46  48.2       42       F 45-49   
592   7003 Guy Adams                 M      Davenport                FL    US      0:31:16   11:07     623       1:43:28 11:07 591   2:28:16.7 2:27:11.8 11:14 36  40.0       58       M 35-39   
593   2618 Karla Soler               F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:31:22   11:10     628       1:42:55 11:03 583   2:28:05.3 2:27:14.8 11:14 44  47.2       44       F 40-44   
594   7310 Kaity Byrd                F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:29:44   10:35     562       1:43:33 11:07 597   2:28:11.8 2:27:15.8 11:14 26  44.3       24       F 25-29   
595   2812 Samantha Reed             F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:29:44   10:35     563       1:43:29 11:07 592   2:28:11.6 2:27:16.3 11:15 30  44.3       58       F 30-34   
596   7252 Annekje Van de Water      F      Lithia                   FL    US      0:30:51   10:59     599       1:42:40 11:02 579   2:28:30.1 2:27:22.8 11:15 44  47.2       45       F 40-44   
597   2876 Graham Fox                M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:29:40   10:33     557       1:42:27 11:00 574   2:27:55.7 2:27:27.7 11:15 43  41.6       42       M 40-44   
598   2590 Amy Schwartz              F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:31:10   11:06     615       1:43:05 11:04 587   2:28:38.9 2:27:28.4 11:15 33  44.4       59       F 30-34   
599   2840 Steve Borremans           M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:29:26   10:28     541       1:40:32 10:48 551   2:28:32.3 2:27:42.4 11:17 53  45.3       29       M 50-54   
600   2366 Karen Lamb                F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:31:25   11:11     633       1:45:03 11:17 617   2:28:31.4 2:27:49.6 11:17 63  59.4       9        F 60-64   
601   2292 Tambrey Hoehl             F      Clearwater Beach         FL    US      0:30:50   10:58     598       1:42:39 11:02 578   2:28:51.4 2:27:50.7 11:17 56  54.0       27       F 55-59   
602   2082 Erica Brundidge           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:31:16   11:08     625       1:44:03 11:11 603   2:28:38.4 2:27:51.7 11:17 40  45.6       46       F 40-44   
603   2413 Kristen Massey            F      ST PETERSBURG            FL    US      0:30:54   11:00     602       1:42:38 11:01 577   2:29:28.7 2:28:00.1 11:18 50  50.1       33       F 50-54   
604   2225 Evan Frayman              M      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      0:32:24   11:32     672       1:46:48 11:28 638   2:29:00.1 2:28:13.1 11:19 49  43.6       43       M 45-49   
605   2038 Kimberly Barton           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:30:30   10:51     586       1:41:16 10:53 559   2:29:46.4 2:28:16.2 11:19 50  50.0       34       F 50-54   
606   2453 Karina Mong               F      Dover                    FL    US      0:28:09   10:01     454       1:38:41 10:36 522   2:29:31.2 2:28:20.0 11:19 39  45.2       62       F 35-39   
607   2836 Dan Williams              M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:30:58   11:01     607       1:43:37 11:08 598   2:29:10.5 2:28:24.3 11:20 50  43.9       30       M 50-54   
608   2835 Bobbi Williams            F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:30:58   11:01     605       1:43:37 11:08 599   2:29:10.9 2:28:25.0 11:20 43  46.4       47       F 40-44   
609   2304 James Howard              M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:31:04   11:03     611       1:43:30 11:07 593   2:29:36.2 2:28:38.3 11:21 65  50.4       5        M 65-69   
610   2702 Theresa Wilbanks          F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:32:35   11:36     685       1:47:01 11:30 643   2:29:32.2 2:28:47.5 11:21 54  52.3       35       F 50-54   
611   2587 Kristine Schneider        F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:29:49   10:37     567       1:43:32 11:07 596   2:30:01.2 2:28:56.5 11:22 35  44.2       63       F 35-39   
612   2699 LYNN WHITE                F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:28:34   10:10     474       1:40:03 10:45 545   2:30:07.4 2:29:07.5 11:23 53  51.6       36       F 50-54   
613   2555 Erica Ring                F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:28:34   10:10     473       1:40:00 10:45 543   2:30:07.7 2:29:07.6 11:23 37  44.5       64       F 35-39   
614   2252 Jeanne Terry Graham       F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:31:08   11:05     614       1:44:39 11:14 608   2:30:24.9 2:29:15.0 11:24 69  64.3       3        F 65-69   
615   2282 Stacey Heath              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:32:00   11:23     657       1:45:10 11:18 618   2:29:48.1 2:29:22.4 11:24 37  44.4       65       F 35-39   
616   2034 Annie Barry               F      Lithia                   FL    US      0:29:47   10:36     565       1:44:07 11:11 604   2:30:49.8 2:29:23.3 11:24 52  50.9       37       F 50-54   
617   2193 Kristen Dutra             F      Marietta                 GA    US      0:30:54   11:00     603       1:45:23 11:19 621   2:29:53.4 2:29:24.3 11:24 52  50.8       38       F 50-54   
618   2693 Casey Webb                F      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:31:50   11:20     654       1:46:26 11:26 633   2:30:42.2 2:29:28.8 11:25 42  45.8       48       F 40-44   
619   2454 Ivan Montero              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:32:42   11:38     696       1:47:48 11:35 647   2:31:12.5 2:29:55.3 11:27 50  43.5       31       M 50-54   
620   2519 Woody Pollack             M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:32:24   11:32     671       1:46:58 11:29 642   2:30:43.5 2:29:55.9 11:27 44  41.3       43       M 40-44   
621   2226 Ricki Frayman             F      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      0:32:24   11:32     673       1:46:52 11:29 639   2:30:43.7 2:29:57.0 11:27 49  48.9       43       F 45-49   
622   2461 Adriana Mottola           F      Winter HavenWinter Haven FL    US      0:31:34   11:14     644       1:45:01 11:17 616   2:31:05.8 2:30:25.0 11:29 56  53.1       28       F 55-59   
623   2710 Anna Winter               F      Wimauma                  FL    US      0:33:32   11:56     730       1:46:27 11:26 634   2:31:24.2 2:30:49.2 11:31 42  45.4       49       F 40-44   
624   2726 Michelle York             F      Milwaukee                WI    US      0:30:20   10:48     583       1:44:27 11:13 607   2:31:54.2 2:30:56.8 11:31 40  44.7       50       F 40-44   
625   7200 Lindsay Perkins           F      Land O Lakes             FL    US      0:31:39   11:16     649       1:45:12 11:18 619   2:31:35.8 2:30:57.5 11:31 38  44.2       66       F 35-39   
626   2534 Chris Reber               M      Milwaukee                WI    US      0:30:14   10:45     579       1:42:56 11:03 584   2:31:54.0 2:30:59.0 11:32 44  41.0       44       M 40-44   
627   7103 Carmen Guidera-Poff       F      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:31:27   11:12     635       1:46:05 11:24 627   2:32:10.7 2:31:20.3 11:33 36  43.7       67       F 35-39   
628   2803 Danielle Mitchell         F      Winter Park              FL    US      0:30:34   10:53     592       1:43:52 11:09 601   2:32:44.7 2:31:51.3 11:36 40  44.4       51       F 40-44   
629   2714 Dawn Wood                 F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:31:25   11:11     634       1:46:18 11:25 630   2:32:54.6 2:31:55.0 11:36 36  43.5       68       F 35-39   
630   7202 Kyle Petitt               M      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:28:47   10:15     488       1:43:51 11:09 600   2:33:12.3 2:31:56.0 11:36 31  38.4       39       M 30-34   
631   2058 Amy Bonka                 F      Birmingham               AL    US      0:29:08   10:22     516       1:42:29 11:01 576   2:33:03.8 2:32:24.0 11:38 32  42.9       60       F 30-34   
632   2060 Stephanie Borba           F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:29:06   10:21     510       1:45:23 11:19 620   2:33:08.0 2:32:26.8 11:38 36  43.4       69       F 35-39   
633   2182 Christina Dove            F      Valrico                  FL    US      0:31:22   11:10     629       1:44:57 11:16 612   2:33:27.7 2:32:32.6 11:39 40  44.2       52       F 40-44   
634   2338 Anne Keating              F      Winter Haven             FL    US      0:31:45   11:18     652       1:46:09 11:24 628   2:33:18.4 2:32:40.7 11:39 60  55.1       10       F 60-64   
635   2824 Madalyn Stills            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:29:07   10:22     513       1:47:52 11:35 648   2:33:27.9 2:32:45.9 11:40 28  42.7       25       F 25-29   
636   7264 Margaret Williams         F      Treasure Island          FL    US      0:32:00   11:23     658       1:47:53 11:35 650   2:33:35.7 2:32:47.4 11:40 44  45.5       53       F 40-44   
637   7269 Lara Wood                 F      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:30:52   10:59     601       1:46:19 11:25 631   2:33:57.2 2:32:55.0 11:40 47  46.8       44       F 45-49   
638   7022 Michelle Bombaugh         F      Riverview                FL    US      0:30:52   10:59     600       1:47:52 11:35 649   2:33:37.7 2:33:00.5 11:41 39  43.8       70       F 35-39   
639   2883 Annie Bair                F      Lancaster                OH    US      0:31:33   11:14     643       1:45:27 11:20 622   2:33:44.8 2:33:02.5 11:41 26  42.6       26       F 25-29   
640   2266 Chris Hamilton            M      Lutz                     FL    US      0:29:19   10:26     534       1:43:55 11:10 602   2:34:10.2 2:33:19.7 11:42 56  44.8       34       M 55-59   
641   2223 Anne Francois             F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:29:12   10:23     523       1:44:08 11:11 605   2:34:29.2 2:33:46.5 11:44 31  42.4       61       F 30-34   
642   2807 Troy Orr                  M      Ypsilanti                ND    US      0:31:41   11:17     650       1:48:27 11:39 654   2:35:11.1 2:34:16.0 11:47 51  42.6       32       M 50-54   
643   7017 Patrick Batton            M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:30:58   11:01     604       1:47:35 11:33 646   2:35:10.4 2:34:17.2 11:47 49  41.9       44       M 45-49   
644   2428 William Meadows           M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:31:31   11:13     641       1:47:59 11:36 651   2:35:04.4 2:34:21.4 11:47 63  47.6       14       M 60-64   
645   2433 Cassie Melvin             F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:30:08   10:44     577       1:47:08 11:30 644   2:35:14.7 2:34:43.0 11:49 49  47.4       45       F 45-49   
646   7155 Chris Longtine            M      Riverview                FL    US      0:29:22   10:27     536       1:44:43 11:15 609   2:35:25.9 2:34:49.1 11:49 50  42.1       33       M 50-54   
647   2092 Cynthia Butts             F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:31:27   11:12     636       1:47:14 11:31 645   2:35:35.9 2:34:50.0 11:49 64  57.5       11       F 60-64   
648   7190 Jon Newell                M      Kissimmee                FL    US      0:29:56   10:39     573       1:46:31 11:26 635   2:35:25.7 2:34:52.6 11:49 32  37.7       40       M 30-34   
649   7065 Thomas Delli Bovi         M      Valrico                  FL    US      0:31:15   11:07     621       1:46:55 11:29 641   2:35:57.4 2:35:10.6 11:51 32  37.6       41       M 30-34   
650   7262 Michele Wilkinson         F      Lithia                   FL    US      0:32:17   11:29     668       1:48:51 11:42 656   2:36:09.8 2:35:11.3 11:51 41  43.8       54       F 40-44   
651   7258 William Watson            M      Clermont                 FL    US      0:32:26   11:32     674       1:49:13 11:44 661   2:36:15.1 2:35:12.4 11:51 31  37.6       42       M 30-34   
652   2416 Jim McConnell             M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:33:10   11:48     709       1:48:48 11:41 655   2:36:26.9 2:35:19.1 11:51 66  48.7       6        M 65-69   
653   7213 Madison Rodriguez         F      Altamonte Springs        FL    US      0:33:20   11:52     719       1:49:16 11:44 663   2:36:20.7 2:35:23.3 11:52 25  42.0       27       F 25-29   
654   7104 Shannon Gunn              F      Brooksville              FL    US      0:32:35   11:36     686       1:50:14 11:50 670   2:36:28.7 2:35:24.7 11:52 44  44.7       55       F 40-44   
655   2406 Maria Martinez            F      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:33:28   11:55     727       1:52:37 12:06 701   2:36:17.9 2:35:26.2 11:52 52  48.9       39       F 50-54   
656   7026 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      0:32:19   11:30     670       1:50:08 11:50 668   2:36:30.4 2:35:30.1 11:52 48  46.6       46       F 45-49   
657   2340 Jeanne Keeney             F      Apollo Beach             FL    US      0:33:46   12:01     737       1:49:59 11:49 666   2:36:14.2 2:35:39.2 11:53 64  57.2       12       F 60-64   
658   2321 Jennifer Jarnagin         F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:33:06   11:47     705       1:51:43 12:00 688   2:37:22.9 2:35:50.9 11:54 37  42.6       71       F 35-39   
659   7027 Daniel Bresnock           M      Middleburg               FL    US      0:32:51   11:42     698       1:50:28 11:52 674   2:36:41.4 2:35:55.7 11:54 55  43.7       35       M 55-59   
660   7023 Theresa Bonnell           F      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:32:52   11:42     699       1:50:33 11:52 677   2:36:41.3 2:35:56.5 11:54 45  45.0       47       F 45-49   
661   7198 Jessica Pelkowski         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:33:15   11:50     714       1:51:07 11:56 679   2:36:29.7 2:35:57.7 11:54 38  42.8       72       F 35-39   
662   7111 Tammy Heider              F      Sarasota                 FL    US      0:32:53   11:42     701       1:50:35 11:53 678   2:36:43.7 2:35:58.0 11:54 56  51.2       29       F 55-59   
663   7165 Diane Marks               F      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:30:08   10:43     576       1:48:13 11:37 652   2:37:05.3 2:36:03.6 11:55 58  52.5       30       F 55-59   
664   2137 Sonja Craparo             F      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:31:14   11:07     619       1:46:38 11:27 637   2:37:44.4 2:36:16.6 11:56 47  45.8       48       F 45-49   
665   2400 Daniel Madden             M      Dunedin                  FL    US      0:31:15   11:07     622       1:46:37 11:27 636   2:37:43.8 2:36:17.1 11:56 51  42.0       34       M 50-54   
666   2782 Lynn King                 F      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:32:16   11:29     665       1:48:19 11:38 653   2:37:04.6 2:36:19.6 11:56 44  44.5       56       F 40-44   
667   2138 Scott Craver              M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:33:10   11:48     708       1:51:08 11:56 680   2:37:27.3 2:36:29.6 11:57 52  42.4       35       M 50-54   
668   2101 Allison Cary              F      Lewiston                 ME    US      0:32:12   11:27     661       1:51:09 11:56 682   2:37:30.8 2:36:40.5 11:58 29  41.6       28       F 25-29   
669   2155 Peter Daigle              M      Holden                   ME    US      0:32:12   11:28     662       1:51:09 11:56 681   2:37:30.8 2:36:40.7 11:58 72  51.5       4        M 70-74   
670   2096 Christina Carbaugh        F      Plant City               FL    US      0:33:01   11:45     703       1:49:48 11:48 665   2:37:58.8 2:36:43.6 11:58 42  43.6       57       F 40-44   
671   7232 Paul C Spencer            M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:31:24   11:10     632       1:49:01 11:43 660   2:37:48.1 2:36:51.8 11:58 80  59.3       1        M 80-99   
672   2067 Priscilla Brandlehner     F      Peachtree City           GA    US      0:34:26   12:15     745       1:50:26 11:52 673   2:38:10.5 2:37:23.1 12:01 66  58.2       4        F 65-69   
673   7124 Jeffrey Howell            M      Land O Lakes             FL    US      0:28:56   10:18     501       1:42:18 10:59 572   2:38:19.7 2:37:25.6 12:01 47  40.3       45       M 45-49   
674   2127 Susan Comerford           F      Seminole                 FL    US      0:33:18   11:51     717       1:55:05 12:22 723   2:38:23.6 2:37:26.7 12:01 41  43.1       58       F 40-44   
675   2423 Kelly Mckendry            F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:34:03   12:07     742       1:52:28 12:05 698   2:38:24.6 2:37:32.2 12:02 39  42.6       73       F 35-39   
676   7082 Kimberly Everitt          F      Pinellas Park            FL    US      0:32:17   11:29     667       1:51:40 12:00 686   2:38:16.3 2:37:39.1 12:02 49  46.5       49       F 45-49   
677   7223 Stacy Scott               F      Savannah                 GA    US      0:29:36   10:32     553       1:46:54 11:29 640   2:38:12.4 2:37:39.2 12:02 49  46.5       50       F 45-49   
678   7093 Tisha Gallanter           F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      0:32:30   11:34     678       1:50:06 11:50 667   2:39:08.2 2:37:46.1 12:03 50  47.0       40       F 50-54   
679   7034 Chris Cain                M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:34:54   12:25     749       1:54:34 12:18 720   2:39:04.2 2:37:53.1 12:03 27  37.0       12       M 25-29   
680   2081 Robert Brown              M      Plant City               FL    US      0:30:05   10:42     575       1:46:15 11:25 629   2:39:14.1 2:38:00.1 12:04 42  38.6       45       M 40-44   
681   2017 Cynthia Babington         F      Plant City               FL    US      0:28:08   10:01     451       1:46:20 11:25 632   2:39:14.8 2:38:03.1 12:04 39  42.4       74       F 35-39   
682   2185 Kathryn Driver            F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:33:12   11:49     712       1:51:10 11:56 683   2:39:27.3 2:38:29.9 12:06 53  48.5       41       F 50-54   
683   2859 Samia Tamim               F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:31:18   11:08     627       1:50:11 11:50 669   2:39:09.4 2:38:30.9 12:06 42  43.2       59       F 40-44   
684   2076 Leigh Britt               F      Kinston                  NC    US      0:33:18   11:51     716       1:52:17 12:04 695   2:39:50.4 2:38:46.8 12:07 55  49.7       31       F 55-59   
685   2506 Amanda Pawlik             F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:33:22   11:52     723       1:52:10 12:03 692   2:39:44.2 2:38:51.3 12:08 36  41.6       75       F 35-39   
686   2437 Leah Metelnikow           F      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:33:28   11:55     728       1:52:36 12:06 699   2:39:56.4 2:39:04.3 12:09 47  45.0       51       F 45-49   
687   7069 Joseph Dey                M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:34:54   12:25     750       1:54:36 12:19 721   2:40:39.2 2:39:27.5 12:10 27  36.6       13       M 25-29   
688   7174 Christine McKay           F      Amherst                  OH    US      0:31:24   11:10     631       1:48:58 11:42 658   2:40:09.4 2:39:28.0 12:10 54  48.8       42       F 50-54   
689   7182 Michael Moore             M      Largo                    FL    US      0:31:45   11:18     653       1:48:58 11:42 659   2:40:15.4 2:39:30.2 12:11 50  40.8       36       M 50-54   
690   2708 Terri Wilson              F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:32:40   11:37     692       1:50:29 11:52 675   2:40:32.7 2:39:35.8 12:11 48  45.4       52       F 45-49   
691   2744 Sonja Bowers              F      Windermere               FL    US      0:32:40   11:38     693       1:50:30 11:52 676   2:40:32.7 2:39:36.4 12:11 52  47.6       43       F 50-54   
692   7273 Tina Yauger               F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:32:34   11:36     683       1:53:02 12:08 705   2:40:49.1 2:39:42.8 12:12 40  42.2       60       F 40-44   
693   7246 Ruben Torres Jr           M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:35   11:36     684       1:53:03 12:09 706   2:40:49.7 2:39:43.4 12:12 47  39.8       46       M 45-49   
694   2541 Madison Reiff             F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:32:40   11:38     694       1:50:22 11:51 672   2:40:44.7 2:39:50.4 12:12 27  40.8       29       F 25-29   
695   2029 Megan Barnes              F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:32:31   11:34     679       1:52:37 12:06 700   2:41:28.5 2:40:00.5 12:13 38  41.7       76       F 35-39   
696   2144 Jeffrey Crosby            M      Riverview                FL    US      0:28:17   10:04     464       1:44:48 11:15 610   2:41:35.0 2:40:07.1 12:13 49  40.3       47       M 45-49   
697   7271 Madison Wynn              F      Savannah                 GA    US      0:36:35   13:01     779       1:56:38 12:32 729   2:41:28.7 2:40:09.8 12:14 23  40.7       8        F 18-24   
698   2131 Kathryn Conwell           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:32:39   11:37     691       1:50:20 11:51 671   2:41:15.3 2:40:20.4 12:14 28  40.7       30       F 25-29   
699   7219 Sarah Satterfield         F      Ocala                    FL    US      0:32:34   11:35     680       1:53:09 12:09 707   2:41:19.4 2:40:27.4 12:15 47  44.6       53       F 45-49   
700   2078 suzanne brosseau          F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:33:11   11:49     711       1:54:00 12:15 718   2:41:56.7 2:40:34.3 12:15 63  54.7       13       F 60-64   
701   2390 katy ann lomeli           F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:33:11   11:48     710       1:53:55 12:14 716   2:41:57.0 2:40:34.9 12:15 28  40.6       31       F 25-29   
702   2722 Brian Yarbrough           M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:32:34   11:35     681       1:52:13 12:03 693   2:41:18.3 2:40:35.9 12:16 39  37.2       59       M 35-39   
703   7263 Amy Williams              F      Richmond                 VA    US      0:34:42   12:21     748       1:55:22 12:23 727   2:41:33.0 2:40:43.6 12:16 57  50.3       32       F 55-59   
704   2508 Amanda Pereira            F      Land O Lakes             FL    US      0:32:35   11:36     687       1:51:43 12:00 687   2:42:08.5 2:40:44.5 12:16 49  45.6       54       F 45-49   
705   2260 Amy Guisinger             F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:32:05   11:25     659       1:51:11 11:57 684   2:42:08.3 2:40:45.6 12:16 44  43.2       61       F 40-44   
706   2703 Nicole Wilkie             F      Brooksville              FL    US      0:32:38   11:37     688       1:52:01 12:02 690   2:42:54.3 2:41:37.4 12:20 34  40.6       62       F 30-34   
707   2386 Hilary Lizor              F      Spring Hill              FL    US      0:32:41   11:38     695       1:52:07 12:03 691   2:42:55.1 2:41:39.1 12:20 41  42.0       62       F 40-44   
708   7162 Brittany Maglio           F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:32:34   11:35     682       1:52:20 12:04 696   2:49:00.4 2:41:42.3 12:21 36  40.9       77       F 35-39   
709   7212 Tara Rodrigues            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:31:17   11:08     626       1:51:24 11:58 685   2:42:32.8 2:41:48.1 12:21 35  40.7       78       F 35-39   
710   2181 eleanor dorta             F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:33:39   11:59     735       1:53:23 12:11 712   2:42:32.7 2:41:49.1 12:21 63  54.2       14       F 60-64   
711   2503 Elena Pascua              F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:31:02   11:02     608       1:45:54 11:22 626   2:42:43.4 2:41:56.0 12:22 36  40.8       79       F 35-39   
712   2057 Jocelyn Bodak             F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:31:14   11:07     620       1:49:44 11:47 664   2:42:50.9 2:42:00.5 12:22 39  41.4       80       F 35-39   
713   2495 Susie OToole              F      Gibsonia                 PA    US      0:33:21   11:52     720       1:53:15 12:10 709   2:42:53.4 2:42:13.1 12:23 63  54.1       15       F 60-64   
714   2623 Mike Spadacino            M      Riverview                FL    US      0:33:40   11:59     736       1:53:59 12:15 717   2:43:06.2 2:42:13.4 12:23 58  43.2       36       M 55-59   
715   2496 Paul O'Toole              M      Butler                   PA    US      0:33:21   11:52     721       1:53:13 12:10 708   2:42:53.5 2:42:13.5 12:23 60  44.0       15       M 60-64   
716   2571 Tammy Ruhl                F      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:33:25   11:54     724       1:53:17 12:10 711   2:43:27.1 2:42:34.7 12:25 54  47.9       44       F 50-54   
717   7201 Jolene Peterson           F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:33:27   11:54     725       1:52:39 12:06 702   2:43:29.7 2:42:36.4 12:25 46  43.6       55       F 45-49   
718   2265 Lindsey Hale              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:31:16   11:08     624       1:52:28 12:05 697   2:43:33.5 2:42:37.0 12:25 31  40.1       63       F 30-34   
719   2521 Kay Posey                 F      Tallahassee              FL    US      0:32:18   11:30     669       1:52:46 12:07 703   2:44:07.1 2:43:00.3 12:27 66  56.2       5        F 65-69   
720   7189 Hannah Newell             F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:35:09   12:31     754       1:57:19 12:36 735   2:44:56.9 2:43:21.4 12:28 24  39.9       9        F 18-24   
721   2186 Claire Duchemin           F      Tallahassee              FL    US      0:32:58   11:44     702       1:53:39 12:12 714   2:44:02.4 2:43:23.1 12:28 64  54.5       16       F 60-64   
722   2491 Catherine Oley            F      Brandon                  FL    US      0:32:29   11:33     677       1:52:50 12:07 704   2:44:04.0 2:43:23.3 12:28 38  40.8       81       F 35-39   
723   7080 Ifraing Edwards           M      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:33:58   12:05     739       1:53:45 12:13 715   2:43:53.0 2:43:53.0 12:31 42  37.2       46       M 40-44   
724   7072 Nancy Dickman             F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:32:44   11:39     697       1:53:30 12:12 713   2:44:40.4 2:43:54.6 12:31 63  53.6       17       F 60-64   
725   7203 Lan Pham                  F      Largo                    FL    US      0:32:15   11:29     664       1:51:52 12:01 689   2:44:59.2 2:44:06.7 12:32 44  42.4       63       F 40-44   
726   7087 Diana Fernandez           F      Savannah                 GA    US      0:36:34   13:01     778       1:56:40 12:32 730   2:46:16.6 2:44:57.4 12:36 37  40.2       82       F 35-39   
727   2125 Lauren Colson             F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:33:58   12:05     740       1:56:04 12:28 728   2:47:12.2 2:45:43.1 12:39 31  39.4       64       F 30-34   
728   2445 Ginger Miller             F      Largo                    FL    US      0:33:17   11:51     715       1:55:10 12:22 724   2:46:41.6 2:45:44.1 12:39 54  47.0       45       F 50-54   
729   7142 Kim Laase                 F      Riverview                FL    US      0:34:57   12:26     753       1:59:43 12:52 752   2:47:01.2 2:45:54.3 12:40 48  43.6       56       F 45-49   
730   7031 Norasha-Nya Burton        F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:35:47   12:44     772       1:57:25 12:37 737   2:47:14.7 2:46:12.7 12:41 35  39.6       83       F 35-39   
731   7298 Sam Lubin                 M      Eagle Lake               FL    US      0:35:36   12:40     764       1:57:24 12:37 736   2:47:32.2 2:46:19.5 12:42 37  35.5       60       M 35-39   
732   2552 Brittany Riefler          F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:29:24   10:28     538       1:48:54 11:42 657   2:47:24.7 2:46:30.1 12:43 35  39.5       84       F 35-39   
733   2685 Vicki Walker              F      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:35:37   12:40     765       1:57:35 12:38 738   2:48:03.5 2:46:50.9 12:44 52  45.5       46       F 50-54   
734   2343 Valerie Kelley            F      Lithia                   FL    US      0:32:16   11:29     666       1:55:21 12:23 726   2:47:54.3 2:46:55.1 12:45 45  42.0       57       F 45-49   
735   2809 Elaine Puleo              F      Shutesbury               MA    US      0:34:34   12:18     747       1:57:03 12:34 732   2:48:47.0 2:47:39.4 12:48 68  56.3       6        F 65-69   
736   7102 Lori Guerra               F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:31:33   11:14     642       1:57:14 12:36 733   2:48:36.0 2:47:40.6 12:48 46  42.3       58       F 45-49   
737   7254 Kimberly Walters          F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:33:30   11:55     729       1:57:18 12:36 734   2:48:36.8 2:47:45.0 12:48 41  40.5       64       F 40-44   
738   2638 Amy Stiles                F      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:34:54   12:25     751       2:00:00 12:53 754   2:49:20.7 2:47:58.5 12:49 35  39.2       85       F 35-39   
739   2296 Mary Hoke                 F      Lakeland                 FL    US      0:35:43   12:43     771       2:00:00 12:53 756   2:49:20.5 2:47:59.0 12:49 63  52.3       18       F 60-64   
740   7117 Renee Hlebak              F      Trinity                  FL    US      0:31:02   11:03     609       1:53:17 12:10 710   2:49:03.8 2:48:21.0 12:51 38  39.6       86       F 35-39   
741   7194 Erin O'Donnell            F      Live Oak                 FL    US      0:35:48   12:45     773       1:57:49 12:39 743   2:49:59.8 2:48:57.7 12:54 28  38.6       32       F 25-29   
742   2290 Maria Hobbs               F      Bath                     NC    US      0:45:10   16:04     841                           2:50:08.9 2:48:59.2 12:54 55  46.7       33       F 55-59   
743   2103 Breanne Casper            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:33:35   11:57     733       1:52:15 12:03 694   2:50:26.6 2:49:00.8 12:54 24  38.6       10       F 18-24   
744   2737 ROBB ANDERSON             M      CARLETON PLACE           ON    CA      0:46:35   16:34     845       2:05:23 13:28 778   2:50:58.1 2:49:27.6 12:56 70  46.5       5        M 70-74   
745   2819 Rachel Severson           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:35:32   12:39     761       1:57:39 12:38 740   2:50:51.6 2:49:32.7 12:57 30  38.5       65       F 30-34   
746   7239 Nicole Temperton          F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:33:27   11:54     726       1:54:19 12:17 719   2:51:02.3 2:50:09.3 12:59 36  38.8       87       F 35-39   
747   7076 Paul Domyan               M      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:37:41   13:25     789       2:01:58 13:06 763   2:51:44.2 2:50:26.9 13:01 35  34.4       61       M 35-39   
748   2179 Heather Domyan            F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:37:42   13:25     790       2:01:55 13:06 762   2:51:44.7 2:50:28.2 13:01 35  38.6       88       F 35-39   
749   7144 Keith Lastrapes           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:31:52   11:20     655       1:55:15 12:23 725   2:52:06.5 2:50:45.3 13:02 61  42.2       16       M 60-64   
750   2522 Amy Post-Grady            F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:35:28   12:37     760       1:57:54 12:40 744   2:52:16.7 2:50:52.1 13:03 48  42.4       59       F 45-49   
751   7177 Esther Melvin             F      Gibsonton                FL    US      0:31:59   11:23     656       2:00:23 12:56 760   2:52:42.9 2:51:15.2 13:04 38  38.9       89       F 35-39   
752   2275 Dina Hart                 F      Gastonia                 NC    US      0:33:19   11:51     718       1:57:49 12:39 742   2:52:29.1 2:51:25.9 13:05 55  46.0       34       F 55-59   
753   2039 Jennifer Bates            F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:33:22   11:52     722       1:57:37 12:38 739   2:52:27.0 2:51:28.3 13:05 36  38.5       90       F 35-39   
754   2157 Diane Danbury             F      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:35:10   12:31     755       1:58:22 12:43 746   2:53:05.0 2:51:43.5 13:07 67  54.2       7        F 65-69   
755   2230 Hannah Furr               F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:35:13   12:32     758       1:58:41 12:45 749   2:52:58.9 2:51:58.4 13:08 27  37.9       33       F 25-29   
756   7147 Floyd Lawrence            M      Hernando                 FL    US      0:32:52   11:42     700       1:56:42 12:32 731   2:54:03.4 2:53:43.0 13:16 52  38.2       37       M 50-54   
757   2364 Donna Kuffell             F      Spring Hill              FL    US      0:32:38   11:37     689       1:58:59 12:47 750   2:55:24.2 2:54:06.6 13:17 58  47.1       35       F 55-59   
758   2465 Loren Murfield            M      Odessa                   FL    US      0:39:28   14:03     809       2:04:51 13:25 774   2:55:17.6 2:54:21.4 13:19 64  42.5       17       M 60-64   
759   2044 Jessica Bell              F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:36:00   12:49     774       2:00:00 12:53 755   2:54:50.9 2:54:24.0 13:19 35  37.8       91       F 35-39   
760   2581 Paulette Santa-Parzons    F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:37:04   13:12     785       2:04:07 13:20 770   2:55:28.4 2:54:25.0 13:19 26  37.4       34       F 25-29   
761   2277 Micah Harter              M      Tallahassee              FL    US      0:34:03   12:07     743       2:03:49 13:18 768   2:55:51.2 2:54:46.7 13:21 33  33.4       43       M 30-34   
762   2276 Karen Harter              F      Sun City Center          FL    US      0:34:04   12:07     744       2:03:59 13:19 769   2:55:52.2 2:54:47.6 13:21 36  37.8       92       F 35-39   
763   2001 Lori Ackerman             F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      0:33:34   11:57     731       1:57:46 12:39 741   2:56:10.1 2:54:50.5 13:21 50  42.4       47       F 50-54   
764   2349 Kathleen Kilgore          F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:33:39   11:58     734       1:58:38 12:45 747   2:55:47.6 2:55:00.0 13:22 59  47.5       36       F 55-59   
765   2757 Gina Dennis               F      Yulee                    FL    US                                    2:02:20 13:08 764   2:56:21.5 2:55:04.8 13:22 53  43.9       48       F 50-54   
766   2756 Ashley Dearinger          F      Mulberry                 FL    US      0:32:15   11:29     663       1:58:38 12:45 748   2:58:08.2 2:57:24.5 13:33 35  37.1       93       F 35-39   
767   2401 Casey Maltese             F      Miami                    FL    US                                    1:59:48 12:52 753   2:58:47.2 2:57:53.8 13:35 38  37.5       94       F 35-39   
768   7016 Monica Bateman            F      Plant City               FL    US      0:35:42   12:42     768       2:00:12 12:55 758   2:59:24.7 2:58:12.8 13:36 45  39.4       60       F 45-49   
769   7295 Alexis Bateman            F      Plant City               FL    US      0:35:43   12:43     770       2:00:14 12:55 759   2:59:24.2 2:58:13.2 13:36 17  38.4       1        F 15-17   
770   2114 Heather Christopher       F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:34:33   12:18     746       2:00:28 12:56 761   3:00:24.3 2:59:10.9 13:41 39  37.4       95       F 35-39   
771   7306 Brian Janek               M      Sun City Center          FL    US      0:36:11   12:53     775       2:03:10 13:14 767   3:00:55.9 2:59:30.5 13:42 33  32.6       44       M 30-34   
772   7167 Kathryn Marshall          F      Winter Haven             FL    US      0:36:13   12:53     776       2:03:01 13:13 765   3:00:55.5 2:59:32.0 13:42 30  36.3       66       F 30-34   
773   2286 Randy Hildebrand          M      Holiday                  FL    US      0:33:13   11:49     713       1:54:59 12:21 722   3:00:34.0 2:59:38.5 13:43 51  36.6       38       M 50-54   
774   2475 Barbara Neel              F      Riverview                FL    US      0:39:09   13:56     805       2:08:24 13:47 788   3:00:58.7 2:59:39.4 13:43 45  39.1       61       F 45-49   
775   2867 Mahshid Arasteh           F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:35:42   12:42     769       2:00:06 12:54 757   2:59:43.7 2:59:42.8 13:43 62  48.2       19       F 60-64   
776   2613 Melissa Smith             F      Spring Hill              FL    US      0:32:39   11:37     690       1:58:07 12:41 745   3:01:36.3 3:00:20.1 13:46 36  36.7       96       F 35-39   
777   2556 Nicole Rivers             F      HOLIDAY                  FL    US      0:37:23   13:18     787       2:04:28 13:22 773   3:02:11.9 3:00:41.2 13:48 45  38.8       62       F 45-49   
778   2533 Christa Realmuto          F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:37:22   13:18     786       2:04:26 13:22 772   3:02:13.6 3:00:42.6 13:48 33  36.2       67       F 30-34   
779   7057 Brenda Curtwright         F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:39:46   14:09     818       2:08:09 13:46 785   3:01:36.0 3:00:46.2 13:48 59  46.0       37       F 55-59   
780   2207 Rosanna Espinosa          F      Spring Hill              FL    US      0:39:46   14:09     819       2:08:07 13:46 784   3:01:35.7 3:00:46.8 13:48 37  36.7       97       F 35-39   
781   7311 Dionne Muhammad           F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:33:09   11:48     707       2:03:09 13:14 766   3:02:57.0 3:01:43.2 13:52 47  39.4       63       F 45-49   
782   7169 Michelle Mauro            F      Lutz                     FL    US      0:36:44   13:04     780       2:07:05 13:39 783   3:03:24.7 3:01:56.1 13:53 48  39.8       64       F 45-49   
783   2801 Scott McFarland           M      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:37:27   13:19     788       2:06:27 13:35 782   3:03:22.7 3:02:17.7 13:55 64  40.7       18       M 60-64   
784   2778 James Hourihan            M      Naples                   FL    US      0:39:39   14:06     812       2:10:04 13:58 794   3:04:10.0 3:02:54.5 13:58 68  42.2       7        M 65-69   
785   2777 Diane Hourihan            F      Naples                   FL    US      0:39:39   14:07     813       2:09:54 13:57 793   3:04:10.7 3:02:56.0 13:58 67  50.9       8        F 65-69   
786   2350 Michael Kilgore           M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:34:02   12:07     741       2:04:55 13:25 775   3:03:43.7 3:02:56.4 13:58 68  42.2       8        M 65-69   
787   7197 Maria Pebworth            F      Land O Lakes             FL    US      0:36:45   13:05     781       2:05:55 13:32 780   3:04:58.4 3:03:27.9 14:00 45  38.2       65       F 45-49   
788   2878 Sherri Anglin             F      Apollo Beach             FL    US      0:35:14   12:32     759       2:05:00 13:26 776   3:04:42.7 3:03:35.2 14:01 44  37.9       65       F 40-44   
789   7130 Jason Hyslop              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:34:55   12:25     752       2:06:21 13:34 781   3:04:55.4 3:03:47.3 14:02 41  32.9       47       M 40-44   
790   7067 Katie Dermody             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:40:16   14:20     823       2:04:19 13:21 771   3:05:05.9 3:04:07.0 14:03 38  36.2       98       F 35-39   
791   2170 Kara Deleon               F      Port Richey              FL    US      0:39:46   14:09     817       2:08:13 13:46 787   3:04:57.0 3:04:07.6 14:03 37  36.0       99       F 35-39   
792   7091 Melissa Fruendt           F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:36:57   13:09     784       2:05:22 13:28 777   3:04:44.2 3:04:21.3 14:04 39  36.4       100      F 35-39   
793   7046 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      0:38:27   13:41     796       2:08:12 13:46 786   3:06:24.9 3:05:01.0 14:07 48  39.1       66       F 45-49   
794   2655 Jeannine Thompson         F      Land O Lakes             FL    US      0:38:56   13:51     802       2:10:10 13:59 796   3:06:18.2 3:05:05.1 14:08 59  44.9       38       F 55-59   
795   7074 Tara Dinger               F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:42:37   15:10     832       2:17:15 14:44 820   3:06:44.4 3:05:19.5 14:09 46  38.2       67       F 45-49   
796   7021 Angela Binta              F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:37:46   13:27     792       2:09:12 13:53 790   3:06:59.4 3:05:38.0 14:10 52  40.9       49       F 50-54   
797   7151 Cyrill Lim                F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:37:46   13:26     791       2:08:58 13:51 789   3:06:58.7 3:05:38.3 14:10 46  38.2       68       F 45-49   
798   2464 Lisa Murfield             F      Odessa                   FL    US      0:39:26   14:02     808       2:09:49 13:57 792   3:06:38.5 3:05:41.9 14:11 61  46.0       20       F 60-64   
799   7121 Sharon Horgan             F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:38:44   13:47     799       2:12:06 14:11 803   3:07:16.9 3:06:24.4 14:14 32  35.1       68       F 30-34   
800   7044 Jennifer Catanzaro        F      Lutz                     FL    US      0:38:46   13:48     800       2:12:06 14:11 804   3:07:16.8 3:06:26.3 14:14 41  36.4       66       F 40-44   
801   2294 Mollie Hoffmann           F      Dover                    FL    US      0:33:08   11:48     706       2:05:47 13:31 779   3:08:07.0 3:06:51.9 14:16 34  35.1       69       F 30-34   
802   7145 Maria Laverdure           F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:39:41   14:07     814       2:28:05 15:54 839   3:08:07.5 3:07:07.0 14:17 39  35.8       101      F 35-39   
803   2448 Chelsey Miner             F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:39:13   13:57     807       2:09:17 13:53 791   3:08:28.2 3:07:09.7 14:17 28  34.8       35       F 25-29   
804   7164 Henry Marcet              M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:38:30   13:42     797       2:12:26 14:14 807   3:08:57.3 3:07:37.7 14:19 48  34.1       48       M 45-49   
805   7234 Don St. Jacques           M      St Pete Beach            FL    US      0:33:02   11:45     704       2:10:30 14:01 800   3:10:25.0 3:09:05.8 14:26 62  38.5       19       M 60-64   
806   2845 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      0:39:09   13:56     804       2:10:27 14:01 799   3:10:27.5 3:09:09.3 14:26 46  37.5       69       F 45-49   
807   2832 Ron Wertley               M      Land O Lakes             FL    US      0:39:11   13:57     806       2:10:26 14:01 797   3:10:30.2 3:09:13.3 14:27 51  34.7       39       M 50-54   
808   2267 David Hamilton            M      Brooksville              FL    US      0:32:10   11:27     660       1:59:09 12:48 751   3:10:30.1 3:09:15.7 14:27 59  37.3       37       M 55-59   
809   7272 Carolyn Xanten            F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:36:56   13:09     782       2:12:35 14:14 808   3:10:50.3 3:09:44.0 14:29 56  42.1       39       F 55-59   
810   2035 Michael Barry             M      Lithia                   FL    US      0:39:03   13:54     803       2:10:59 14:04 801   3:11:27.5 3:09:58.9 14:30 51  34.6       40       M 50-54   
811   7019 Megan Binette             F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:44:52   15:58     840       2:15:04 14:30 815   3:12:17.4 3:10:22.1 14:32 20  34.5       11       F 18-24   
812   7185 Gwen Myers                F      Miami                    FL    US      0:35:34   12:39     762       2:14:03 14:24 813   3:12:06.8 3:10:22.1 14:32 47  37.6       70       F 45-49   
813   7186 Patricia Myers            F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      0:35:34   12:39     763       2:14:03 14:24 812   3:12:06.9 3:10:22.4 14:32 50  38.9       50       F 50-54   
814   2719 Therese Woolley           F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:38:53   13:50     801       2:10:05 13:58 795   3:13:12.7 3:12:10.7 14:40 44  36.2       67       F 40-44   
815   2323 saviya jean-baptiste      F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:39:46   14:09     820       2:13:17 14:19 809   3:13:47.8 3:12:20.3 14:41 31  33.9       70       F 30-34   
816   2239 Andrew Gehling            M      Clearwater               FL    US      0:35:13   12:32     757       2:12:26 14:13 806   3:13:54.1 3:12:34.3 14:42 35  30.5       62       M 35-39   
817   2240 Gina Gehling              F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:35:13   12:32     756       2:12:25 14:13 805   3:13:54.4 3:12:34.8 14:42 32  33.9       71       F 30-34   
818   2833 Jacquelyn Whitaker        F      San Diego                CA    US      0:56:59   20:17     848       2:20:10 15:03 823   3:13:57.9 3:12:52.4 14:43 59  43.1       40       F 55-59   
819   7073 Nicole Dickman            F      Port Richey              FL    US      0:36:17   12:55     777       2:11:34 14:08 802   3:15:35.6 3:14:46.7 14:52 46  36.4       71       F 45-49   
820   7235 Judith Stocker            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:39:35   14:05     811       2:15:13 14:31 816   3:16:24.0 3:14:58.6 14:53 46  36.3       72       F 45-49   
821   2483 Darlene Nogle             F      Oviedo                   FL    US      0:37:59   13:31     793       2:13:25 14:20 811   3:18:01.8 3:16:52.3 15:02 61  43.4       21       F 60-64   
822   7211 Megan Robinson            F      Oviedo                   FL    US      0:37:59   13:31     794       2:13:24 14:20 810   3:18:02.3 3:16:52.3 15:02 35  33.4       102      F 35-39   
823   2332 Vicki Johnson             F      Vero Beach               FL    US      0:42:12   15:01     830       2:20:53 15:08 825   3:18:18.3 3:17:05.0 15:03 59  42.2       41       F 55-59   
824   7217 Annie Ryan                F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:38:21   13:39     795       2:10:26 14:01 798   3:19:22.0 3:18:09.0 15:08 71  49.9       2        F 70-74   
825   2208 Jeffrey Estoch            M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:40:04   14:15     821       2:14:28 14:27 814   3:20:36.3 3:19:36.4 15:14 34  29.3       45       M 30-34   
826   2389 Timothy Lomberk           M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:40:19   14:21     826       2:17:45 14:48 821   3:21:06.9 3:19:39.6 15:14 34  29.3       46       M 30-34   
827   2379 Joy Lewis                 F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:39:34   14:05     810       2:17:06 14:44 818   3:23:10.0 3:22:00.2 15:25 48  35.8       73       F 45-49   
828   7114 Phil Hersey               M      Davenport                FL    US      0:44:20   15:47     839       2:22:45 15:20 829   3:23:54.4 3:22:26.9 15:27 50  32.2       41       M 50-54   
829   7047 Cindy Christie            F      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      0:40:05   14:16     822       2:20:10 15:03 822   3:23:53.8 3:22:40.5 15:28 43  34.0       68       F 40-44   
830   2206 Francia Espinosa          F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:43:48   15:35     837       2:28:54 16:00 840   3:25:31.2 3:24:38.8 15:37 58  40.1       42       F 55-59   
831   2566 Norma Rodriguez           F      Pinellas Park            FL    US      0:38:38   13:45     798       2:16:52 14:42 817   3:27:19.9 3:25:11.5 15:40 55  38.4       43       F 55-59   
832   2791 JACQUELINE LONG           F      CARLETON PLACE           ON    CA      0:43:10   15:22     835       2:26:03 15:41 836   3:26:59.3 3:25:56.1 15:43 73  49.6       3        F 70-74   
833   7049 Victoria Coffee           F      Pinellas Park            FL    US      0:42:35   15:09     831       2:25:19 15:37 835   3:27:16.0 3:26:08.4 15:44 51  36.4       51       F 50-54   
834   2287 Kris-An Hinds             F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:40:19   14:21     824       2:22:10 15:16 828   3:29:53.1 3:28:26.2 15:55 26  31.3       36       F 25-29   
835   7146 Ross Laverdure            M      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:40:19   14:21     825       2:20:34 15:06 824   3:30:32.7 3:29:30.6 16:00 36  28.1       63       M 35-39   
836   2093 John Cannon               M      Seminole                 FL    US      0:35:42   12:42     767       2:23:00 15:22 831   3:30:59.5 3:29:50.5 16:01 52  31.6       42       M 50-54   
837   2089 Denise Bushee             F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:35:40   12:42     766       2:22:59 15:22 830   3:31:00.0 3:29:50.5 16:01 47  34.1       74       F 45-49   
838   7038 Kaitlyn Cannon            F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:42:38   15:10     833       2:21:58 15:15 826   3:31:27.9 3:30:02.5 16:02 32  31.1       72       F 30-34   
839   7210 Angie Rios                F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:42:39   15:11     834       2:22:06 15:16 827   3:31:27.6 3:30:03.6 16:02 57  38.5       44       F 55-59   
840   7135 Ellen Jones               F      Sun City Center          FL    US      0:40:51   14:32     827       2:23:05 15:22 832   3:31:18.8 3:30:04.1 16:02 68  45.0       9        F 65-69   
841   2440 Maenell Mhamdi            F      Plant City               FL    US      0:40:52   14:32     828       2:23:28 15:25 833   3:31:19.0 3:30:05.6 16:02 47  34.1       75       F 45-49   
842   2238 Duangduan Geeratisoontorn F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:36:57   13:09     783       2:17:11 14:44 819   3:32:33.7 3:31:27.4 16:09 57  38.3       45       F 55-59   
843   7265 Tina Williams             F      Palm Baylm Bay           FL    US      0:41:34   14:48     829       2:25:15 15:36 834   3:33:44.8 3:32:45.4 16:14 50  34.9       52       F 50-54   
844   2253 Joseph Graham             M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:43:51   15:36     838       2:29:08 16:01 841   3:34:15.9 3:33:05.2 16:16 43  28.8       48       M 40-44   
845   2851 Thomas Pelletier          M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:39:44   14:08     815       2:26:15 15:43 837   3:36:40.7 3:35:05.2 16:25 44  28.8       49       M 40-44   
846   2507 Sheryl Pelletier          F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:39:45   14:09     816       2:26:16 15:43 838   3:36:41.3 3:35:06.2 16:25 43  32.0       69       F 40-44   
847   2015 Laraine Auger             F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:46:21   16:30     843       2:37:24 16:54 842   3:40:44.1 3:39:45.7 16:47 51  34.2       53       F 50-54   
848   2455 Nancy Montfort            F      Brockport                NY    US      0:46:21   16:30     844       2:37:25 16:54 843   3:40:43.7 3:39:45.8 16:47 53  35.0       54       F 50-54   
849   7020 Suzanne Binette           F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:46:53   16:41     846                           3:58:03.3 3:56:07.9 18:02 45  29.7       76       F 45-49   
850   7255 Donny Warmus              M      North Las Vegas          NV    US      0:47:16   16:49     847       2:42:21 17:26 844   3:58:02.9 3:56:30.2 18:03 37  25.0       64       M 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael MacDonald 7158 34  1       M      Clearwater FL US 1:10:34.2 
2     Eric Koenig       2784 30  2       M      Tampa FL US      1:16:17.0 
3     John Robida       2562 39  3       M      Clearwater FL US 1:17:09.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kristen Tenaglia 2827 35  4       F      Seminole FL US        1:18:44.3 
2     Jacki Wachtel    2682 40  9       F      New Port Richey FL US 1:24:01.5 
3     Margaret Glenn   2246 34  13      F      Lakeland FL US        1:25:16.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Bob Bradley 2882 44  5       M      Odessa FL US 1:22:05.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Durand 2189 51  35      F      Palm Harbor FL US 1:34:08.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Dror Vaknin 2864 52  11      M      Tampa FL US 1:24:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Ellen Gerth 2771 58  79      F      Lutz FL US 1:42:54.8 


Male  8 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     E. Domico 2760 9   144     M      Clearwater FL US 1:48:37.1 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     B. Comerford  2126 12  543     M      Seminole FL US 2:22:55.4 
2     Trevor Miller 2447 14  556     M      Largo FL US    2:24:30.3 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tyler Galley 2880 15  84      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 1:43:20.3 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Zaki Elhajoui  2766 21  18      M      Tampa FL US           1:27:43.6 
2     Eric Cuspilich 2152 20  34      M      New Port Richey FL US 1:33:41.3 
3     Cooper Neal    2474 22  252     M      Tampa FL US           1:57:39.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jordan Warner     2831 28  28      M      Brandon FL US  1:30:39.6 
2     Christopher Yanes 2721 27  48      M      Brandon FL US  1:36:45.2 
3     Joshua Nemeth     7188 29  49      M      Lakeland FL US 1:36:52.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jake Clawson    2117 32  8       M      Albany GA US           1:22:24.7 
2     Matthew Goolsby 2251 31  21      M      Land O Lakes FL US     1:28:27.6 
3     David Harris    2274 33  50      M      Saratoga Springs NY US 1:36:58.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Paul Lefebvre 2374 36  6       M      Wesley Chapel FL US 1:22:20.6 
2     Jared Vidovic 2677 38  15      M      Safety Harbor FL US 1:25:36.8 
3     Bryan Sims    2608 35  17      M      Melbourne FL US     1:27:17.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Linus Candelaria 2748 40  7       M      Denver CO US     1:22:20.8 
2     Greg Carro       2099 43  10      M      Clearwater FL US 1:24:28.6 
3     Jason Larkin     2789 40  12      M      Seminole FL US   1:24:54.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Steve Wilcox 2834 49  14      M      Oldsmar FL US     1:25:30.5 
2     Roy Krause   7284 48  16      M      Glastonbury CT US 1:26:53.0 
3     Mike Elbooz  2199 45  36      M      Tampa FL US       1:34:12.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mark Hulbert     2309 53  22      M      Lakeland FL US      1:28:47.6 
2     David Moorehouse 2457 52  31      M      Palm Harbor FL US   1:32:13.1 
3     STAN FIVECOAT    7088 50  39      M      Safety Harbor FL US 1:35:20.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Walter Sieg    7288 59  32      M      Palm Harbor FL US 1:32:48.1 
2     John Cole      2123 59  40      M      Clearwater FL US  1:35:21.2 
3     Martin Jackson 2313 57  67      M      Odessa FL US      1:39:48.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     George L'Heureux 2381 60  42      M      Hernando FL US        1:35:50.0 
2     Carlos Hernandez 2283 60  118     M      New Port Richey FL US 1:47:16.3 
3     John Bahouth     2021 63  152     M      Niantic CT US         1:49:10.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mitch Johnson    2331 66  78      M      Vero Beach FL US 1:42:36.4 
2     John Buonaccorsi 2746 66  318     M      Shutesbury MA US 2:02:48.5 
3     Mike Trott       2665 66  424     M      Joppa MD US      2:11:30.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Chuck Faulkner        2212 72  442     M      Tampa FL US  2:13:17.0 
2     Raymond Bell          2046 72  477     M      Hudson FL US 2:16:42.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 7059 72  539     M        US         2:22:22.3 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Paul C Spencer 7232 80  671     M      Safety Harbor FL US 2:36:51.8 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rona-Angelina Marzban 2411 14  83      F      Palm Harbor FL US 1:43:16.2 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alexis Bateman 7295 17  769     F      Plant City FL US 2:58:13.2 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Hannah Roper    2567 24  139     F      Safety Harbor FL US 1:48:17.9 
2     victoria gillum 2772 24  140     F      Tampa FL US         1:48:28.4 
3     Asia Elbooz     2198 18  184     F      Tampa FL US         1:53:10.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brittany Vega   2676 29  54      F      Palm Harbor FL US   1:38:01.7 
2     Danielle Kissel 2355 25  68      F      Tampa FL US         1:40:00.6 
3     Rochelle Fields 2215 29  108     F      Safety Harbor FL US 1:45:53.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christine Meyer 2439 33  26      F      Brooklyn NY US   1:29:48.5 
2     Sarah Founds    2221 32  37      F      Tampa FL US      1:34:40.4 
3     Jenna Gluski    2247 33  45      F      Clearwater FL US 1:36:17.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Allison DeCort   2167 38  23      F      Tampa FL US      1:29:36.0 
2     Brittany Higgins 2773 35  27      F      Clearwater FL US 1:30:23.2 
3     Janet Gluski     2873 36  30      F      Jupiter FL US    1:32:08.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kerri Dienhart  2175 44  47      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:36:34.2 
2     Amanda Spack    2622 40  57      F      Tampa FL US            1:38:22.5 
3     Brandy McDevitt 2420 42  75      F      Columbia City IN US    1:42:06.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Holly Hartman    2278 45  46      F      Odessa FL US  1:36:23.7 
2     Rochelle McNally 2862 48  94      F      Suffern NY US 1:44:02.2 
3     Melanie Duguid   2762 48  97      F      Toronto ON CA 1:44:26.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Laura Jansik 2319 53  102     F      Tampa FL US         1:45:12.2 
2     Tammy Loux   2849 53  123     F      Naples FL US        1:47:39.7 
3     Amy Bechtold 2042 53  124     F      South Whitley IN US 1:47:43.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Patti Spence   2625 58  92      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:43:59.8 
2     Anjanette Mack 2885 55  149     F      Seattle WA US          1:48:56.3 
3     Sarah Donovan  2180 57  169     F      Oldsmar FL US          1:51:28.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Carol Bancroft 2026 60  115     F      Safety Harbor FL US   1:46:41.2 
2     Deborah Turner 7250 62  287     F      Redington Beach FL US 1:59:15.9 
3     Patti Wallace  2686 62  467     F      Orlando FL US         2:15:35.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Karen Alexeev       2005 67  330     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 2:03:54.6 
2     Deb Voiles          2830 66  431     F      Tampa FL US            2:12:02.6 
3     Jeanne Terry Graham 2252 69  614     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 2:29:15.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Beverly Shooshan 2605 74  525     F      Tampa FL US            2:20:27.0 
2     Annie Ryan       7217 71  824     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 3:18:09.0 
3     JACQUELINE LONG  2791 73  832     F      CARLETON PLACE ON CA   3:25:56.1 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.