Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 1 - Sun February 2, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ======================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     2471 Michael MacDonald       M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:12:33.27 1:12:33.24 5:32  31  80.5       1        M Overall       
2     2703 Stuart Sharp            M      Marsden               KIR   GB      1:14:23.92 1:14:23.08 5:41  35  78.9       2        M Overall       
3     2937 James Osborne           M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:14:46.59 1:14:46.56 5:42  28  78.1       3        M Overall       
4     2950 John Robida             M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:21:56.47 1:21:55.64 6:15  36  71.8       1        M 35-39         
5     2413 Robert Kniss            M      Lakeland              FL    US      1:22:40.27 1:22:40.24 6:19  44  74.9       1        M Masters       
6     2823 Jacki Wachtel           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      1:22:52.52 1:22:52.49 6:20  37  80.1       1        F Overall       
7     2118 Greg Carro              M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:24:56.55 1:24:53.63 6:29  40  70.7       1        M 40-44         
8     2907 Travis Hennager         M      Davenport             FL    US      1:26:33.30 1:26:31.62 6:36  26  67.5       1        M 25-29         
9     2538 Jeff Mistrick           M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:29:11.32 1:29:09.09 6:48  26  65.5       2        M 25-29         
10    2759 Paul Swindle            M      Valrico               FL    US      1:29:10.12 1:29:10.09 6:48  37  66.3       2        M 35-39         
11    2653 Tami Ritchie            F      Clermont              FL    US      1:29:28.33 1:29:26.11 6:50  33  73.2       2        F Overall       
12    2022 Jennie Alpert Eftikides F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:30:14.36 1:30:10.71 6:53  36  73.3       3        F Overall       
13    2723 Christopher Smith       M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:30:20.40 1:30:17.46 6:54  42  67.5       2        M 40-44         
14    3004 Thomas Neuert           M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:30:33.74 1:30:28.96 6:54  39  65.9       3        M 35-39         
15    3028 Jose Acosta             M      Miami                 FL    US      1:30:50.36 1:30:47.39 6:56  46  69.4       1        M 45-49         
16    2290 David Garcia            M      Orlando               FL    US      1:31:31.35 1:31:31.32 6:59  34  64.0       1        M 30-34         
17    2161 Bill Cottrell           M      Belleair              FL    US      1:31:37.51 1:31:34.67 6:59  48  69.9       2        M 45-49         
18    2408 Patrick King            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:31:51.82 1:31:49.69 7:01  33  63.7       2        M 30-34         
19    2998 Jason Larkin            M      Seminole              FL    US      1:31:55.40 1:31:52.24 7:01  37  64.3       4        M 35-39         
20    2483 Yelena Maloney          F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:32:09.72 1:32:07.88 7:02  36  71.7       1        F 35-39         
21    2374 Mark Hulbert            M      Lakeland              FL    US      1:32:25.53 1:32:23.16 7:03  50  70.5       1        M Grand Masters 
22    2003 Madeline Blizzard       F      Lakeland              FL    US      1:32:47.34 1:32:44.81 7:05  26  70.3       1        F 25-29         
23    3046 Mark Palamar            M      New Port Richey       FL    US      1:33:41.51 1:33:39.95 7:09  50  69.6       1        M 50-54         
24    3066 David Beck              M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:34:06.02 1:34:01.81 7:11  45  66.4       3        M 45-49         
25    2001 Jennifer Banak          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:34:14.56 1:34:14.56 7:12  40  71.6       1        F Masters       
26    2626 William Poole           M      Toronto               ON    CA      1:34:18.90 1:34:18.87 7:12  46  66.8       4        M 45-49         
27    2770 Jenna Thompson          F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:34:34.06 1:34:22.98 7:12  20  69.6       1        F 18-24         
28    2530 TODD MILLER             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:34:35.48 1:34:33.62 7:13  43  64.9       3        M 40-44         
29    2961 Elvis Sverko            M      Kirtland              OH    US      1:34:49.35 1:34:46.66 7:14  44  65.3       4        M 40-44         
30    2521 Christine Meyer         F      Brooklyn              NY    US      1:35:58.06 1:35:55.44 7:19  30  68.0       1        F 30-34         
31    2981 Max Daniels             M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:36:00.06 1:35:55.98 7:19  27  60.9       3        M 25-29         
32    2930 Efrain Melendez         M      Riverview             FL    US      1:36:20.36 1:36:10.59 7:21  45  64.9       5        M 45-49         
33    2965 Schack von Rumohr       M      Lithia                FL    US      1:36:28.10 1:36:26.24 7:22  55  70.6       1        M 55-59         
34    2983 Kim Donaldson           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:36:38.16 1:36:32.70 7:22  55  81.7       1        F Grand Masters 
35    2895 Greg Ellis              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:36:47.07 1:36:41.87 7:23  27  60.4       4        M 25-29         
36    2354 Jeffrey Henkel          M      Trinity               FL    US      1:36:48.00 1:36:43.59 7:23  28  60.4       5        M 25-29         
37    2841 JIM WHITE               M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:36:50.33 1:36:44.49 7:23  49  66.8       6        M 45-49         
38    2670 Scott Rosenwasser       M      Odessa                FL    US      1:37:16.02 1:37:06.14 7:25  47  65.4       7        M 45-49         
39    2885 Steven Cohen            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:37:18.71 1:37:15.41 7:25  54  69.4       2        M 50-54         
40    2232 Christopher Dumais      M      Zephyrhills           FL    US      1:37:35.21 1:37:31.66 7:27  51  67.4       3        M 50-54         
41    2746 Joe Stiles              M      Port Richey           FL    US      1:37:47.53 1:37:42.07 7:27  34  59.9       3        M 30-34         
42    2736 David Stead             M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:38:13.10 1:38:11.04 7:30  33  59.5       4        M 30-34         
43    2292 Omar Garcia             M      Orlando               FL    US      1:38:20.23 1:38:16.51 7:30  39  60.7       5        M 35-39         
44    2894 Janna Edwards           F      Brandon               FL    US      1:38:25.60 1:38:21.47 7:30  23  66.3       2        F 18-24         
45    2898 Alistair Flynn          M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:38:41.18 1:38:24.32 7:31  25  59.3       6        M 25-29         
46    2563 Natalie Nagle           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:38:42.83 1:38:26.54 7:31  24  66.2       3        F 18-24         
47    2149 Caitlin Constantine     F      Largo                 FL    US      1:38:30.31 1:38:27.18 7:31  37  67.4       2        F 35-39         
48    2810 Hunter Vanderwest       M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:38:32.36 1:38:27.70 7:31  16  60.5       1        M 15-17         
49    2963 Sophie Valenti          F      Lakeland              FL    US      1:38:44.26 1:38:39.40 7:32  16  70.8       1        F 15-17         
50    2808 Matthew VanAuker        M      Rochester             NY    US      1:39:24.66 1:39:21.24 7:35  24  58.8       1        M 18-24         
51    2616 Ruben Perez             M      Lutz                  FL    US      1:39:31.47 1:39:25.41 7:35  60  71.8       1        M 60-64         
52    2577 Douglas Nettelhorst     M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:39:55.89 1:39:51.13 7:37  42  61.0       5        M 40-44         
53    2994 Jeff Hurd               M      Largo                 FL    US      1:40:01.63 1:39:58.53 7:38  44  61.9       6        M 40-44         
54    2351 Jonas Hedman            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:40:03.33 1:40:00.09 7:38  45  62.4       8        M 45-49         
55    3036 Joel Feltz              M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:40:09.27 1:40:05.63 7:38  37  59.0       6        M 35-39         
56    2758 Devon Swick             F      Westerville           OH    US      1:40:13.04 1:40:07.63 7:39  32  65.3       2        F 30-34         
57    2680 Steven Saleh            M      Orlando               FL    US      1:40:20.97 1:40:14.04 7:39  39  59.5       7        M 35-39         
58    2422 Hailey Krzyston         F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:40:42.75 1:40:38.10 7:41  24  64.8       4        F 18-24         
59    2167 David Creasman          M      Valrico               FL    US      1:40:53.43 1:40:43.40 7:41  46  62.5       9        M 45-49         
60    2073 William Bigelow         M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:41:08.10 1:41:00.33 7:43  48  63.4       10       M 45-49         
61    2245 Aimee Epps              F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:41:06.03 1:41:03.91 7:43  24  64.5       5        F 18-24         
62    2065 Mary Baum               F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:41:11.84 1:41:05.48 7:43  30  64.5       3        F 30-34         
63    2903 Robert Goetz            M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:41:42.55 1:41:09.13 7:43  33  57.8       5        M 30-34         
64    2590 Kevin Oleniczak         M      Lithia                FL    US      1:41:31.98 1:41:24.35 7:44  47  62.6       11       M 45-49         
65    2539 Jason Moerschbacher     M      Lakeland              FL    US      1:41:39.76 1:41:34.41 7:45  51  64.7       4        M 50-54         
66    2809 Connor Vanderwest       M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:41:43.84 1:41:38.97 7:46  16  58.6       2        M 15-17         
67    2932 Robert Miske            M      Dunedin               FL    US      1:41:56.42 1:41:38.97 7:46  38  58.4       8        M 35-39         
68    3070 Natalia Martin Martin   F      Panama City                 US      1:41:53.28 1:41:42.87 7:46  40  66.3       1        F 40-44         
69    3008 Charles Points          M      Spring Hill           FL    US      1:42:06.98 1:41:57.16 7:47  39  58.5       9        M 35-39         
70    3083 Amanda Musick           F                                          1:42:04.72 1:42:00.78 7:47  29  63.9       2        F 25-29         
71    2332 Jeffey Hall             M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:42:40.42 1:42:19.52 7:49  50  63.7       5        M 50-54         
72    2473 Rudy Maduro             M      New Port Richey       FL    US      1:43:10.45 1:42:52.90 7:51  41  58.8       7        M 40-44         
73    2266 Mark Flickinger         M      St. Petersburg        FL    US      1:42:59.28 1:42:55.38 7:51  60  69.3       2        M 60-64         
74    2432 Albert Latchford        M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      1:43:05.96 1:43:01.26 7:52  52  64.4       6        M 50-54         
75    3045 Michael Milner          M      Naples                FL    US      1:43:15.22 1:43:02.63 7:52  51  63.8       7        M 50-54         
76    2018 Mike Alexander          M      Lakeland              FL    US      1:43:12.80 1:43:06.58 7:52  49  62.6       12       M 45-49         
77    2979 Ashley Cockrell         F      Lake Wales            FL    US      1:43:56.71 1:43:16.14 7:53  36  64.0       3        F 35-39         
78    2997 Timothy Kikta           M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      1:43:31.06 1:43:22.84 7:53  55  65.9       2        M 55-59         
79    2834 Sally Watkins           F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:43:43.47 1:43:39.21 7:55  33  63.2       4        F 30-34         
80    3023 Glenn Stambo            M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:43:56.61 1:43:40.50 7:55  52  63.9       8        M 50-54         
81    2199 Oscar De Armas          M      Weeki Wachee          FL    US      1:44:11.23 1:43:50.87 7:56  38  57.2       10       M 35-39         
82    2291 Gilly Garcia            F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      1:44:12.69 1:44:06.35 7:57  45  67.4       1        F 45-49         
83    2922 Edwin Kornoelje         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:44:22.92 1:44:16.57 7:58  49  61.9       13       M 45-49         
84    2977 Josie Caglianone        F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:44:38.47 1:44:24.82 7:58  26  62.4       3        F 25-29         
85    2453 Chris Lindeboom         M      Comstock Park         MI    US      1:44:38.22 1:44:31.46 7:59  48  61.3       14       M 45-49         
86    2490 Aimee Marsh             F      Traverse City         MI    US      1:45:03.91 1:44:48.18 8:00  23  62.2       6        F 18-24         
87    2256 Tim Federation          M      Rochester             NY    US      1:45:02.95 1:44:55.53 8:01  53  63.8       9        M 50-54         
88    2254 Christine Federation    F      Rochester             NY    US      1:45:02.77 1:44:55.95 8:01  52  72.4       1        F 50-54         
89    2241 Joshua Elliott          M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:45:01.22 1:44:56.88 8:01  37  56.3       11       M 35-39         
90    2208 Brian Deleon            M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:45:11.05 1:45:02.78 8:01  33  55.6       6        M 30-34         
91    3031 Jonathan Bell           M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:45:10.72 1:45:04.78 8:01  32  55.6       7        M 30-34         
92    3050 stephen roberts         M      Ocala                 FL    US      1:45:14.61 1:45:10.98 8:02  41  57.5       8        M 40-44         
93    3082 Ellen Gerth             F      Lutz                        US      1:45:33.17 1:45:27.54 8:03  55  74.8       1        F 55-59         
94    2318 Gregory Mazman          M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:45:47.99 1:45:38.38 8:04  59  66.9       3        M 55-59         
95    2728 Nancy F Smith           F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      1:45:44.92 1:45:41.00 8:04  45  66.4       2        F 45-49         
96    2482 Terrance Maloney        M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:46:21.00 1:46:13.94 8:07  41  56.9       9        M 40-44         
97    2801 Christine Valdes        F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:46:22.46 1:46:17.50 8:07  41  63.9       2        F 40-44         
98    2508 Bryan McGuire           M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:46:36.81 1:46:30.98 8:08  51  61.7       10       M 50-54         
99    3041 Travis Kulczynski       M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:46:40.51 1:46:31.83 8:08  29  54.8       7        M 25-29         
100   2976 Drew Bellucci           M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:47:01.03 1:46:46.70 8:09  38  55.6       12       M 35-39         
101   2327 Timothy Guidry          M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:47:08.88 1:47:00.27 8:10  34  54.7       8        M 30-34         
102   2381 Laura Jansik            F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:47:09.41 1:47:01.31 8:10  50  69.3       2        F 50-54         
103   3081 Todd Hackett            M      Dunedin                     US      1:47:25.14 1:47:17.43 8:11  44  57.7       10       M 40-44         
104   2833 Robert Watkins          M      Regina                SK    CA      1:47:25.38 1:47:17.47 8:11  57  64.7       4        M 55-59         
105   2944 Effie Politis           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:48:05.37 1:47:25.71 8:12  40  62.8       3        F 40-44         
106   2330 Jeffry Hahn             M      Apollo Beach          FL    US      1:47:58.72 1:47:26.90 8:12  52  61.7       11       M 50-54         
107   3063 Clennan Charles         M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:47:44.86 1:47:38.73 8:13  56  63.9       5        M 55-59         
108   2506 George Mccreary         M      Treasure Isand        FL    US      1:47:54.24 1:47:43.75 8:13  60  66.2       3        M 60-64         
109   2244 Rebecca England         F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:48:16.87 1:48:02.76 8:15  36  61.2       4        F 35-39         
110   2870 Krista Yoho             F      Oldsmar               FL    US      1:48:24.07 1:48:06.30 8:15  31  60.4       5        F 30-34         
111   2655 Stephanie Roach         F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:48:18.31 1:48:13.87 8:16  30  60.3       6        F 30-34         
112   2517 Gordy Mereness          M      Riverview             FL    US      1:48:33.00 1:48:16.65 8:16  57  64.1       6        M 55-59         
113   2818 Lynn Villemure          F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:48:37.47 1:48:27.74 8:17  49  67.6       3        F 45-49         
114   2084 Rich Brasher            M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:48:37.33 1:48:30.79 8:17  53  61.7       12       M 50-54         
115   2943 Christos Politis        M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:49:13.20 1:48:33.33 8:17  40  55.3       11       M 40-44         
116   2067 Nicholas Bendle         M      Somerset              OH    US      1:48:49.70 1:48:41.04 8:18  50  59.9       13       M 50-54         
117   2883 Alan Charness           M      Clearwater Beach      FL    US      1:48:57.07 1:48:49.86 8:18  39  54.8       13       M 35-39         
118   2802 Tim Valdes              M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:49:01.40 1:48:56.01 8:19  45  57.3       15       M 45-49         
119   2224 Daniel Dollar           M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:49:15.65 1:49:07.90 8:20  35  53.8       14       M 35-39         
120   2204 Rob DeHart              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:49:22.74 1:49:10.83 8:20  51  60.2       14       M 50-54         
121   2361 Jimmy Hiott             M      Lakeland              FL    US      1:49:18.11 1:49:11.71 8:20  47  58.2       16       M 45-49         
122   2601 Melissa Owen            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:49:35.07 1:49:22.29 8:21  26  59.6       4        F 25-29         
123   2458 Tania Lopez             F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:50:21.15 1:49:36.01 8:22  28  59.5       5        F 25-29         
124   2921 Amy Kornoelje           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:49:44.33 1:49:38.03 8:22  48  66.1       4        F 45-49         
125   3080 Natalie Shelton         F      Tampa                       US      1:50:07.64 1:49:46.20 8:23  15  65.0       2        F 15-17         
126   2386 Andrew Jones            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:49:55.73 1:49:48.50 8:23  41  55.1       12       M 40-44         
127   3042 William Law             M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:50:01.08 1:49:52.81 8:23  33  53.2       9        M 30-34         
128   2259 William Ferkile         M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:50:02.30 1:49:52.82 8:23  56  62.6       7        M 55-59         
129   3071 Celeste Domico          F      Clearwater, FL              US      1:49:59.71 1:49:53.67 8:23  34  59.7       7        F 30-34         
130   2849 Randy Wiemer            M      New Port Richey       FL    US      1:50:16.13 1:49:58.62 8:24  48  58.2       17       M 45-49         
131   2951 John Rumph              M      Newnan                GA    US      1:50:12.72 1:50:05.92 8:24  52  60.2       15       M 50-54         
132   2456 Lori Loomis             F      Lithia                FL    US      1:50:31.41 1:50:14.18 8:25  49  66.5       5        F 45-49         
133   2057 Carol Bancroft          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:50:22.07 1:50:17.63 8:25  57  73.4       2        F 55-59         
134   3026 Marvin Thoroughman      M      Largo                 FL    US      1:50:56.52 1:50:24.86 8:26  39  54.0       15       M 35-39         
135   2682 Hari Sangaraju          M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:50:37.07 1:50:27.84 8:26  36  53.3       16       M 35-39         
136   2011 David Abdullaj          M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:50:35.49 1:50:31.78 8:26  50  58.9       16       M 50-54         
137   2825 Michael Walden          M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:50:40.06 1:50:32.19 8:26  56  62.2       8        M 55-59         
138   3068 Jesse Tippett           M      Spring hill                 US      1:51:08.57 1:50:35.29 8:27  44  56.0       13       M 40-44         
139   2940 Miriam Patton           F      Winter Garden         FL    US      1:50:53.66 1:50:44.93 8:27  45  63.4       6        F 45-49         
140   2017 Glenn Alex              M      Athens                GA    US      1:50:59.50 1:50:46.75 8:27  55  61.5       9        M 55-59         
141   2638 Jessica Rahll           F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:50:59.89 1:50:48.47 8:28  35  59.4       5        F 35-39         
142   2589 Mark Olderog            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:51:09.14 1:50:50.12 8:28  64  66.9       4        M 60-64         
143   2077 John Boatright          M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      1:51:11.87 1:51:01.05 8:28  43  55.3       14       M 40-44         
144   2926 Renee Marcus            F      Odessa                FL    US      1:51:12.28 1:51:03.90 8:29  44  62.6       4        F 40-44         
145   2421 Derek Krueger           M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:51:52.72 1:51:08.96 8:29  46  56.7       18       M 45-49         
146   2148 Kevin Connor            M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:51:20.68 1:51:10.26 8:29  46  56.6       19       M 45-49         
147   2978 Erik Castro             M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:51:33.25 1:51:18.76 8:30  42  54.7       15       M 40-44         
148   2132 Dan Chesser             M      Odessa                FL    US      1:51:30.04 1:51:23.43 8:30  40  53.9       16       M 40-44         
149   2357 Rebecca Hesterberg      F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:51:39.93 1:51:28.64 8:31  26  58.5       6        F 25-29         
150   2211 Duane Desouza           M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:51:44.58 1:51:37.82 8:31  42  54.6       17       M 40-44         
151   2672 Dominique Rudajev       F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:51:51.47 1:51:42.27 8:32  42  61.2       5        F 40-44         
152   2251 Julianna Faraone        F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:51:56.01 1:51:43.72 8:32  26  58.4       7        F 25-29         
153   2350 Matthew Heath           M      New Port Richey       FL    US      1:52:18.19 1:51:51.61 8:32  29  52.2       8        M 25-29         
154   2755 Ali Swank               F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:52:33.08 1:51:53.34 8:32  23  58.3       7        F 18-24         
155   2955 bruce shephard          M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:52:01.38 1:51:54.13 8:33  72  72.1       1        M 70-74         
156   2153 Char Cooper             F      Noblesville           IN    US      1:52:02.21 1:51:55.04 8:33  66  81.9       1        F 65-69         
157   2061 Cristy Bartalo          F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:52:07.50 1:51:55.67 8:33  45  62.7       7        F 45-49         
158   2775 Lana Tieszen            F      Valrico               FL    US      1:52:13.23 1:52:00.36 8:33  55  70.4       3        F 55-59         
159   2326 Joe Guidry              M      Lutz                  FL    US      1:52:14.73 1:52:06.08 8:33  65  66.8       1        M 65-69         
160   2733 Nick Sprehe             M      Dunedin               FL    US      1:52:38.06 1:52:10.18 8:34  34  52.2       10       M 30-34         
161   2573 Jeremy Neidig           M      Dunedin               FL    US      1:52:38.10 1:52:10.18 8:34  34  52.2       11       M 30-34         
162   2767 Alan Teo                M      WESLEY CHAPEL         FL    US      1:53:16.43 1:52:32.74 8:35  48  56.9       20       M 45-49         
163   3087 Laura dewitt Dewitt     F      Brooksville                 US      1:52:58.77 1:52:46.83 8:37  55  69.9       4        F 55-59         
164   2358 Kyle Hickey             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:53:08.39 1:52:50.45 8:37  27  51.7       9        M 25-29         
165   2273 Randi Frankl            F      Arlington             MA    US      1:53:31.82 1:52:54.15 8:37  32  57.9       8        F 30-34         
166   2511 Heath McKnight          M      Palm Beach Gardens    FL    US      1:53:19.14 1:52:59.30 8:38  41  53.5       18       M 40-44         
167   2962 Karen Tyler             F      Inverness             FL    US      1:53:29.58 1:53:19.02 8:39  47  63.2       8        F 45-49         
168   2929 Grace Maxeiner          F      Winter Garden         FL    US      1:53:43.79 1:53:34.87 8:40  58  72.2       5        F 55-59         
169   2928 R. Marzban              F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:54:31.23 1:53:40.18 8:41  12  67.8       1        F 12-14         
170   2782 Anonymous Participant   F                                  US      1:54:05.76 1:53:48.61 8:41  42  60.1       6        F 40-44         
171   2394 Caitlyn Keller          F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:54:07.09 1:53:54.72 8:42  32  57.4       9        F 30-34         
172   2360 Misty Hintz             F      Franklin              WI    US      1:54:29.54 1:53:54.77 8:42  41  59.6       7        F 40-44         
173   2946 Bettina Prator          F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:54:11.15 1:54:01.36 8:42  40  59.2       8        F 40-44         
174   3018 Anthony Saravanos       M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:54:47.11 1:54:07.26 8:43  46  55.2       21       M 45-49         
175   2902 Megan Goetz             F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:54:43.70 1:54:10.00 8:43  29  57.1       8        F 25-29         
176   2797 Evan Unger              M      Trinity               FL    US      1:54:22.33 1:54:10.96 8:43  51  57.6       17       M 50-54         
177   2684 Zachary Sarver          M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:54:36.67 1:54:13.56 8:43  32  51.1       12       M 30-34         
178   2890 Nancy Deskins           F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:54:24.62 1:54:16.80 8:43  54  68.1       3        F 50-54         
179   2949 Glen Richard            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:54:27.59 1:54:21.81 8:44  47  55.5       22       M 45-49         
180   2396 Jonas Kelley            M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:54:40.72 1:54:22.96 8:44  39  52.2       17       M 35-39         
181   2780 Victoria Tomberlin      F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:55:00.35 1:54:27.05 8:44  36  57.8       6        F 35-39         
182   2587 Jenna O'Horan           F      Sarasota              FL    US      1:54:38.34 1:54:28.72 8:44  46  61.9       9        F 45-49         
183   2867 Lindsay Yarbrough       F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:54:45.17 1:54:33.66 8:45  32  57.1       10       F 30-34         
184   2717 Lisa Skelton            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:54:47.82 1:54:33.91 8:45  37  57.9       7        F 35-39         
185   2820 Tina Vornheder          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:54:51.12 1:54:33.92 8:45  48  63.2       10       F 45-49         
186   2162 Jaime Counce            F      Orlando               FL    US      1:54:50.64 1:54:36.56 8:45  31  56.9       11       F 30-34         
187   2592 Einar (Eric) Ollander   M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      1:55:18.78 1:54:39.49 8:45  55  59.4       10       M 55-59         
188   2927 A Marzban               M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:55:35.99 1:54:45.09 8:46  52  57.8       18       M 50-54         
189   3006 Timothy M Patterson     M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:55:23.85 1:55:07.59 8:47  52  57.6       19       M 50-54         
190   2916 Clare Kelley            F      Saint Petersbsturg    FL    US      1:55:12.65 1:55:08.06 8:47  61  74.1       1        F 60-64         
191   2437 David Lehosit           M      Riverview             FL    US      1:55:52.88 1:55:33.53 8:49  59  61.2       11       M 55-59         
192   2441 Christine Lenyo         F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:55:48.24 1:55:35.17 8:49  55  68.2       6        F 55-59         
193   2301 Stephanie Gibson        F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:55:59.99 1:55:42.59 8:50  34  56.7       12       F 30-34         
194   2973 Joe Aschenbrenner       M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:56:35.13 1:55:46.26 8:50  47  54.8       23       M 45-49         
195   2505 Erin McCormick          F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:56:01.23 1:55:46.32 8:50  51  64.8       4        F 50-54         
196   2069 Patricia Beringer       F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:55:58.54 1:55:50.31 8:51  46  61.2       11       F 45-49         
197   3035 Matt Ernst              M      Kansas City           MO    US      1:56:23.77 1:55:58.24 8:51  55  58.7       12       M 55-59         
198   3029 Jacob Ames              M      Ruskin                FL    US      1:56:16.10 1:56:00.74 8:51  21  50.3       2        M 18-24         
199   2787 Cindy Trautmann         F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:56:37.46 1:56:05.69 8:52  40  58.1       9        F 40-44         
200   2571 Eric Nazarian           M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:57:06.71 1:56:17.12 8:53  40  51.6       19       M 40-44         
201   2925 Theresa Linnert         F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:56:42.67 1:56:21.83 8:53  26  56.0       9        F 25-29         
202   2970 Jessica West            F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:56:38.02 1:56:24.16 8:53  33  56.3       13       F 30-34         
203   2674 Joseph Rudy             M      Boynton Beach         FL    US      1:56:52.94 1:56:31.03 8:54  22  50.1       3        M 18-24         
204   2417 Edward Korshin          M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:56:44.04 1:56:31.83 8:54  52  56.9       20       M 50-54         
205   2704 James Shaw              M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:56:54.04 1:56:38.02 8:54  39  51.2       18       M 35-39         
206   2503 Mike McCarthy           M      Trinity               FL    US      1:56:51.93 1:56:39.65 8:54  65  64.2       2        M 65-69         
207   2859 Christen Wing           F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:57:03.93 1:56:43.99 8:55  32  56.0       14       F 30-34         
208   2097 Jill Brown              F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:57:21.17 1:56:44.10 8:55  47  61.3       12       F 45-49         
209   2409 Sheila Kirkpatrick      F      Winter Garden         FL    US      1:56:58.85 1:56:45.07 8:55  52  65.1       5        F 50-54         
210   2150 Gary Cook               M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:57:41.65 1:56:45.85 8:55  57  59.4       13       M 55-59         
211   2559 Angela Myers            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:57:11.40 1:56:52.22 8:55  29  55.8       10       F 25-29         
212   2911 Linda Huffman           F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:57:08.95 1:56:53.82 8:55  50  63.4       6        F 50-54         
213   2147 Diana Connor            F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:57:11.16 1:57:00.93 8:56  46  60.6       13       F 45-49         
214   2584 Abigail O'Connor        F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:57:42.81 1:57:07.06 8:56  28  55.7       11       F 25-29         
215   2405 Jesse King              M      Spring Hill           FL    US      1:57:32.77 1:57:08.56 8:57  36  50.2       19       M 35-39         
216   2714 Megan Sison             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:58:01.04 1:57:18.27 8:57  32  55.7       15       F 30-34         
217   2172 Charles Crouse          M      TampaTampa            FL    US      1:57:30.60 1:57:20.10 8:57  46  53.7       24       M 45-49         
218   2957 Eric Spaulding          M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:57:36.31 1:57:22.41 8:58  28  49.7       10       M 25-29         
219   2975 Denise Becker           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:57:42.47 1:57:23.01 8:58  52  64.7       7        F 50-54         
220   2081 Natalie Boruk           F      Boynton Beach         FL    US      1:57:46.75 1:57:25.03 8:58  22  55.5       8        F 18-24         
221   2900 Keith Franzese          M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:57:59.08 1:57:28.47 8:58  50  55.5       21       M 50-54         
222   2006 Kayla Braden            F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:57:54.79 1:57:30.23 8:58  23  55.5       9        F 18-24         
223   2352 Hannah Helms            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:57:47.34 1:57:34.52 8:59  22  55.5       10       F 18-24         
224   2591 Dawn Ollander           F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      1:58:12.98 1:57:34.84 8:59  49  62.3       14       F 45-49         
225   2635 Michael Purcell         M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:58:08.76 1:57:36.18 8:59  32  49.7       13       M 30-34         
226   2024 Joe Alvarez             M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:57:48.23 1:57:37.69 8:59  42  51.8       20       M 40-44         
227   2773 Jeff Thornock           M      Flower Mound          TX    US      1:58:00.19 1:57:37.71 8:59  47  54.0       25       M 45-49         
228   2159 Douglas Corarito        M      Odessa                FL    US      1:57:55.79 1:57:37.76 8:59  50  55.4       22       M 50-54         
229   2448 Andrew Levin            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:57:57.45 1:57:46.54 8:59  51  55.8       23       M 50-54         
230   2173 Kristie Crouse          F      TampaTampa            FL    US      1:57:57.55 1:57:47.05 8:59  46  60.2       15       F 45-49         
231   2143 Timothy Coffing         M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:58:06.32 1:57:50.25 9:00  39  50.6       20       M 35-39         
232   2007 LaMarr Buggs            M      Odessa                FL    US      1:58:06.27 1:57:54.94 9:00  45  53.0       26       M 45-49         
233   3085 Mark Middleton          M      Dunedin                     US      1:58:19.50 1:58:05.47 9:01  45  52.9       27       M 45-49         
234   2500 Linda McBeth            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:58:24.36 1:58:18.35 9:02  51  63.4       8        F 50-54         
235   3032 Richard Border          M      zephyrhills           FL    US      1:58:38.39 1:58:19.20 9:02  30  49.3       14       M 30-34         
236   2269 Joci Forkner            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:58:49.16 1:58:33.48 9:03  31  55.1       16       F 30-34         
237   2340 Brian Harmon            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:58:49.64 1:58:33.82 9:03  29  49.2       11       M 25-29         
238   2030 Jason Anderson          M      Hudson                FL    US      1:58:45.52 1:58:34.52 9:03  34  49.4       15       M 30-34         
239   2547 Kimberly Morgan         F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:58:42.42 1:58:35.04 9:03  31  55.0       17       F 30-34         
240   3019 Mike Schmidt            M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:59:31.59 1:58:39.19 9:03  57  58.5       14       M 55-59         
241   2486 Carl Mankowski          M      Valrico               FL    US      1:59:16.29 1:58:43.84 9:04  46  53.0       28       M 45-49         
242   3052 Sean Snyder             M      Sarasota              FL    US      1:58:48.25 1:58:44.77 9:04  23  49.2       4        M 18-24         
243   2385 Michael Johnson         M      Largo                 FL    US      1:59:21.52 1:58:49.38 9:04  38  49.9       21       M 35-39         
244   2848 Kathryn Widrick         F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:59:04.78 1:58:55.62 9:05  36  55.6       8        F 35-39         
245   2012 SERGIO ABRENICA         M      LITHIA                FL    US      1:59:48.84 1:59:05.38 9:05  44  52.0       21       M 40-44         
246   2112 Tanya Carden            F      Oldsmar               FL    US      1:59:19.16 1:59:06.79 9:06  35  55.3       9        F 35-39         
247   2476 Kent Magilligan         M      Oldsmar               FL    US      1:59:22.35 1:59:09.71 9:06  42  51.1       22       M 40-44         
248   2650 Daniel Riker            M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:59:29.02 1:59:16.68 9:06  43  51.5       23       M 40-44         
249   2980 Jake Cockrell           M      Lake Wales            FL    US      2:00:04.86 1:59:26.24 9:07  42  51.0       24       M 40-44         
250   2812 Eduoardo Vasquez        M      Beverly Hills         FL    US      1:59:37.85 1:59:28.24 9:07  58  58.6       15       M 55-59         
251   2308 David Gonzalez          M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:59:50.07 1:59:31.74 9:07  48  53.6       29       M 45-49         
252   2192 Crystal Daus            F      Clearwater Beach      FL    US      1:59:45.17 1:59:34.72 9:08  29  54.5       12       F 25-29         
253   2287 Kristal Gannon          F      Lutz                  FL    US      1:59:51.20 1:59:41.92 9:08  37  55.4       10       F 35-39         
254   2221 Jay Dixon               M      Lakeland              FL    US      2:00:09.37 1:59:54.52 9:09  54  56.3       24       M 50-54         
255   2478 Andrew Main             M      Palmetto              FL    US      2:00:07.78 1:59:55.53 9:09  30  48.7       16       M 30-34         
256   2778 Kelly Tobin             F      Apollo Beach          FL    US      2:00:34.94 2:00:02.53 9:10  42  57.0       10       F 40-44         
257   3076 Istvan Kalnoky          M      Clearwater                  US      2:00:56.40 2:00:09.73 9:10  56  57.2       16       M 55-59         
258   2706 Stephani Shively        F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:01:05.29 2:00:21.36 9:11  37  55.1       11       F 35-39         
259   2966 Kyle Vonnes             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:00:42.69 2:00:22.25 9:11  31  48.5       17       M 30-34         
260   2179 Bill Culver             M      Orlando               FL    US      2:00:38.86 2:00:22.79 9:11  47  52.7       30       M 45-49         
261   2283 PaulaSue Gagliolo       F      Lithia                FL    US      2:00:40.74 2:00:23.86 9:11  50  61.6       9        F 50-54         
262   2019 Karen Alexeev           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:00:40.15 2:00:33.76 9:12  64  73.8       2        F 60-64         
263   2896 Chuck Faulkner          M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:00:54.53 2:00:36.42 9:12  69  64.7       3        M 65-69         
264   2335 Samantha Hamlin         F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:00:58.19 2:00:36.73 9:12  31  54.1       18       F 30-34         
265   2550 Megan Mota              F      Oldsmar               FL    US      2:01:02.50 2:00:44.16 9:13  36  54.7       12       F 35-39         
266   2792 Holly Tripp             F      Bradenton             FL    US      2:01:01.74 2:00:52.32 9:14  54  64.4       10       F 50-54         
267   2790 Tomas Trice             M      Cape Coral            FL    US      2:01:20.84 2:01:01.00 9:14  55  56.3       17       M 55-59         
268   3057 Michelle Ziglar         F      Odessa                FL    US      2:02:03.08 2:01:10.11 9:15  41  56.0       11       F 40-44         
269   3086 Amanda Mccloskey        F      Vineland                    US      2:01:29.69 2:01:10.47 9:15  27  53.8       13       F 25-29         
270   2631 Kristen Prentice        F      Lutz                  FL    US      2:01:29.75 2:01:17.92 9:16  47  59.0       16       F 45-49         
271   2420 Laura Kossoff           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:01:43.27 2:01:24.48 9:16  39  55.2       13       F 35-39         
272   2574 Hollie Nelsen           F      Sarasota              FL    US      2:02:11.44 2:01:34.02 9:17  38  54.9       14       F 35-39         
273   2750 Jennifer Stovall        F      Odessa                FL    US      2:01:48.27 2:01:37.13 9:17  42  56.2       12       F 40-44         
274   2803 Andres Valentin         M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:01:52.57 2:01:37.21 9:17  51  54.0       25       M 50-54         
275   2954 Jennifer Schwartzberg   F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:02:12.00 2:01:56.71 9:19  38  54.7       15       F 35-39         
276   2624 Stephanie Pittman       F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:02:20.07 2:02:10.23 9:20  29  53.4       14       F 25-29         
277   3000 Rebecca Majoros         F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:02:48.82 2:02:10.37 9:20  45  57.4       17       F 45-49         
278   2288 Amanda Garber           F      Harrisonburg          VA    US      2:02:41.47 2:02:13.79 9:20  42  56.0       13       F 40-44         
279   2128 Lynda Chau              F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      2:02:38.95 2:02:22.57 9:21  33  53.5       19       F 30-34         
280   2594 Christine Opiela        F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:02:41.24 2:02:24.81 9:21  47  58.5       18       F 45-49         
281   2359 Leah Hinnefeld          F      Canton                GA    US      2:02:40.15 2:02:26.86 9:21  51  61.3       11       F 50-54         
282   2863 Nadia Woodson           F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      2:03:03.67 2:02:37.87 9:22  31  53.2       20       F 30-34         
283   2533 Derek Mills             M      Lutz                  FL    US      2:03:34.98 2:02:43.24 9:22  46  51.3       31       M 45-49         
284   2967 Melanie Walters         F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:02:50.70 2:02:43.46 9:22  46  57.7       19       F 45-49         
285   2649 Kevan Riese             M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      2:03:13.52 2:02:51.88 9:23  46  51.2       32       M 45-49         
286   2914 Darrin Jensen           M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:03:15.19 2:02:56.47 9:23  49  52.5       33       M 45-49         
287   2304 Ernie Glode             M      Seminole              FL    US      2:03:21.52 2:02:57.72 9:23  56  55.9       18       M 55-59         
288   2671 Joseph Roth             M      St Pete Beach         FL    US      2:03:34.92 2:03:04.11 9:24  60  58.0       5        M 60-64         
289   2387 Sandy Jones             F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:03:28.50 2:03:13.17 9:24  48  58.8       20       F 45-49         
290   2393 Gina Katen              F      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:03:34.71 2:03:13.30 9:24  38  54.1       16       F 35-39         
291   2774 Keith Tickner           M      Oldsmar               FL    US      2:04:13.03 2:03:16.37 9:25  36  47.7       22       M 35-39         
292   2572 Jenn Neiberline         F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:03:52.17 2:03:26.94 9:25  42  55.4       14       F 40-44         
293   2915 Kendra Karagozian       F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:03:49.53 2:03:31.03 9:26  37  53.7       17       F 35-39         
294   2642 Scott Rathke            M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:04:23.12 2:03:35.52 9:26  46  50.9       34       M 45-49         
295   2673 Denise Rudy             F      Boynton Beach         FL    US      2:04:00.73 2:03:37.84 9:26  52  61.4       12       F 50-54         
296   2484 Rich Manietta           M      Cape Coral            FL    US      2:04:01.22 2:03:38.76 9:26  47  51.4       35       M 45-49         
297   2255 Kevin Federation        M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:04:05.19 2:03:39.71 9:26  22  47.2       5        M 18-24         
298   2495 Sandra Matthews         F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      2:04:15.10 2:03:57.22 9:28  38  53.8       18       F 35-39         
299   2761 Debbie Tanico           F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      2:04:19.83 2:03:58.72 9:28  42  55.2       15       F 40-44         
300   2632 Tanya Prince            F      Valrico               FL    US      2:04:20.79 2:03:59.67 9:28  45  56.6       21       F 45-49         
301   2042 Stephanie Astuto        F      Brandon               FL    US      2:04:20.56 2:03:59.69 9:28  34  52.9       21       F 30-34         
302   2531 Tom Miller              M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:04:41.36 2:04:00.98 9:28  61  58.1       6        M 60-64         
303   2791 Angela Tripe            F      Fort Myers            FL    US      2:04:28.26 2:04:08.58 9:29  46  57.1       22       F 45-49         
304   2008 Michelle Caceres        F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:04:29.32 2:04:13.56 9:29  46  57.0       23       F 45-49         
305   2628 Emily Popke             F      Odessa                FL    US      2:04:52.00 2:04:15.58 9:29  31  52.5       22       F 30-34         
306   2225 Louise Donato           F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:04:34.89 2:04:18.10 9:29  52  61.1       13       F 50-54         
307   3078 Rachael Thompson        F      Palm harbor                 US      2:04:42.72 2:04:18.73 9:29  36  53.2       19       F 35-39         
308   2941 Anonymous Participant   M                                  US      2:04:51.64 2:04:21.90 9:30  41  48.6       25       M 40-44         
309   2620 Cami Piche              F      Holiday               FL    US      2:05:19.04 2:04:24.47 9:30  48  58.2       24       F 45-49         
310   2238 Josh Ebner              M      Valrico               FL    US      2:04:48.75 2:04:24.53 9:30  33  47.0       18       M 30-34         
311   2919 John Koch               M      Dunedin               FL    US      2:04:47.68 2:04:25.39 9:30  41  48.6       26       M 40-44         
312   2341 Eric Harmon             M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:04:44.14 2:04:26.28 9:30  59  56.8       19       M 55-59         
313   2122 Sharin Cerniglia        F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:04:46.80 2:04:37.74 9:31  44  55.8       16       F 40-44         
314   2557 Kevin Murray            M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:05:05.86 2:04:40.61 9:31  46  50.5       36       M 45-49         
315   2528 Erin Miller             F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:04:58.90 2:04:42.23 9:31  39  53.8       20       F 35-39         
316   2745 Carolyn Stiff           F      Sarasota              FL    US      2:05:03.25 2:04:48.39 9:32  51  60.1       14       F 50-54         
317   2480 Poonam Makati           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:05:06.95 2:04:55.98 9:32  36  52.9       21       F 35-39         
318   2696 Feyzi Serim             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:05:23.08 2:04:58.13 9:32  57  55.5       20       M 55-59         
319   2121 Steve Castleberry       M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:05:39.22 2:05:02.10 9:33  35  46.9       23       M 35-39         
320   2813 Pamela Vasquez          F      Apollo Beach          FL    US      2:05:45.85 2:05:12.11 9:33  47  57.2       25       F 45-49         
321   3030 Ron Bedlack             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:06:02.94 2:05:15.63 9:34  47  50.7       37       M 45-49         
322   3038 Misty Hanson            F      Kansas City           MO    US      2:06:00.94 2:05:34.54 9:35  46  56.4       26       F 45-49         
323   2744 Mark Stiers             M      Harrison Township     MI    US      2:05:46.45 2:05:37.48 9:35  54  53.7       26       M 50-54         
324   2233 Heather Duncan          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:06:33.93 2:05:40.72 9:36  36  52.6       22       F 35-39         
325   2948 Elizabeth Richard       F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:06:07.52 2:05:41.50 9:36  46  56.4       27       F 45-49         
326   2564 Brandon Naids           M      Orlando               FL    US      2:06:37.63 2:05:55.20 9:37  25  46.4       12       M 25-29         
327   2038 Patricia ARDES          F      Dunedin               FL    US      2:06:18.20 2:05:55.32 9:37  39  53.2       23       F 35-39         
328   2603 Stephanie Ozment        F      Palm Bay              FL    US      2:06:43.97 2:05:59.57 9:37  39  53.2       24       F 35-39         
329   2052 Ghislaine Baird         F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:06:26.42 2:06:06.73 9:38  44  55.1       17       F 40-44         
330   2257 Mark Feldman            M      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:07:05.45 2:06:16.02 9:38  34  46.4       19       M 30-34         
331   2070 Holly Joy Berkey        F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:06:42.46 2:06:16.77 9:38  34  52.0       23       F 30-34         
332   2104 Jill Bucholtz           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:06:38.89 2:06:18.71 9:39  54  61.6       15       F 50-54         
333   2697 Juan Serrano            M      Pinellas Park         FL    US      2:06:51.74 2:06:18.90 9:39  53  53.0       27       M 50-54         
334   2771 Kristy Thompson         F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      2:06:51.64 2:06:19.03 9:39  35  52.1       25       F 35-39         
335   2080 Ashlee Borcan           F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:06:31.42 2:06:19.10 9:39  34  52.0       24       F 30-34         
336   2160 Gabi Cotter             F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      2:06:42.24 2:06:19.87 9:39  42  54.1       18       F 40-44         
337   2462 Amy Lucke               F      Lutz                  FL    US      2:07:16.96 2:06:22.73 9:39  46  56.1       28       F 45-49         
338   2993 Tambrey Hoehl           F      Clearwater Beach      FL    US      2:06:54.21 2:06:26.49 9:39  53  60.8       16       F 50-54         
339   2010 Hoyt Carrier            M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:06:53.04 2:06:32.14 9:40  37  46.7       24       M 35-39         
340   2371 Laura Hudson            F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:06:57.39 2:06:42.98 9:40  39  52.9       26       F 35-39         
341   2604 Catherine Pacifici      F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:07:09.54 2:06:43.06 9:40  42  54.0       19       F 40-44         
342   2142 Jeffrey Cobb            M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:07:17.95 2:06:45.46 9:41  40  47.4       27       M 40-44         
343   2457 Marco Lopez             M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      2:07:28.72 2:06:45.62 9:41  58  55.2       21       M 55-59         
344   3003 Dustin Muniz            M      San Antonio           TX    US      2:07:22.78 2:06:57.04 9:41  36  46.4       25       M 35-39         
345   2416 Tim Koplin              M      Lakeland              FL    US      2:07:13.51 2:06:58.10 9:42  36  46.4       26       M 35-39         
346   2282 Teresa Gadient          F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:07:08.13 2:06:59.26 9:42  53  60.6       17       F 50-54         
347   2677 Kris Russell            M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:07:20.56 2:06:59.61 9:42  36  46.3       27       M 35-39         
348   2504 Daniel Mccormick        M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:08:05.27 2:07:13.04 9:43  29  45.9       13       M 25-29         
349   2267 John Flores             M      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:07:29.65 2:07:17.71 9:43  38  46.6       28       M 35-39         
350   2972 Jaimie Alliel           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:08:26.58 2:07:20.49 9:43  31  51.3       25       F 30-34         
351   2428 Betty Lambert           F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:07:45.11 2:07:26.10 9:44  46  55.6       29       F 45-49         
352   2276 Kimmarie Fudge          F      Seminole              FL    US      2:07:52.19 2:07:28.66 9:44  55  61.9       7        F 55-59         
353   3054 Brianna Ward            F      Riverview             FL    US      2:08:10.75 2:07:28.78 9:44  37  52.1       27       F 35-39         
354   2644 Samantha Reed           F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:07:55.78 2:07:33.99 9:44  27  51.1       15       F 25-29         
355   2667 Dino Romito             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:08:09.88 2:07:40.02 9:45  58  54.8       22       M 55-59         
356   2271 Mary Fox                F      Cape Coral            FL    US      2:08:29.55 2:07:51.15 9:46  34  51.3       26       F 30-34         
357   2036 Lisa Anstine            F      Nicholasville         KY    US      2:08:22.13 2:07:57.12 9:46  35  51.5       28       F 35-39         
358   2702 Stacey Sharkey          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:08:34.21 2:08:01.34 9:46  55  61.6       8        F 55-59         
359   2701 Allison Sharkey         F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:08:34.29 2:08:01.65 9:46  30  50.9       27       F 30-34         
360   2261 Stacy Ferraro           F      Floral City           FL    US      2:08:46.60 2:08:02.21 9:46  42  53.4       20       F 40-44         
361   3048 Heather Ptak            F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:08:50.44 2:08:04.09 9:47  26  50.9       16       F 25-29         
362   2103 Vicky Bruns             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:08:50.62 2:08:04.30 9:47  33  51.1       28       F 30-34         
363   2647 Karin Richardson        F      Largo                 FL    US      2:08:36.23 2:08:09.13 9:47  41  53.0       21       F 40-44         
364   2307 Abigail Godfrey         F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:08:36.66 2:08:14.53 9:47  28  50.8       17       F 25-29         
365   3049 Mike Puckett            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:08:31.30 2:08:18.55 9:48  52  51.7       28       M 50-54         
366   2554 Tracey Mularoni         F      Lithia                FL    US      2:08:43.81 2:08:19.02 9:48  45  54.7       30       F 45-49         
367   2474 Tara Maduro             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:08:54.96 2:08:28.61 9:48  41  52.9       22       F 40-44         
368   3073 Glenn Humphreys         M      Clearwater                  US      2:08:57.96 2:08:31.31 9:49  45  48.6       38       M 45-49         
369   2202 Shannon Decker          F      West Palm Beach       FL    US      2:09:09.45 2:08:49.60 9:50  32  50.7       29       F 30-34         
370   3079 Eric Shelton            M      Tampa                       US      2:09:15.69 2:08:54.34 9:50  45  48.4       39       M 45-49         
371   2064 Kimberly Barton         F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:09:21.64 2:08:56.63 9:51  47  55.5       31       F 45-49         
372   2596 Brent Orr               M      Eagle Lake            FL    US      2:09:43.57 2:09:03.76 9:51  48  49.6       40       M 45-49         
373   2633 Gina Priolo             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:09:50.35 2:09:03.96 9:51  40  52.3       23       F 40-44         
374   2414 John Kollen             M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:09:16.11 2:09:04.42 9:51  38  46.0       29       M 35-39         
375   2435 Nadia Ledwith           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:09:52.27 2:09:17.94 9:52  32  50.6       30       F 30-34         
376   2718 Katie Slater            F      Orlando               FL    US      2:10:04.48 2:09:22.02 9:53  24  50.4       11       F 18-24         
377   2004 Craig Bost              M      Gainesville           FL    US      2:10:06.46 2:09:22.60 9:53  40  46.4       28       M 40-44         
378   2947 Jason Ratelle           M      Keystone Heights      FL    US      2:10:06.37 2:09:23.07 9:53  41  46.7       29       M 40-44         
379   2005 T. Bost                 F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:10:06.84 2:09:23.84 9:53  12  59.6       2        F 12-14         
380   2049 Michelle Backlund       F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:10:14.41 2:09:25.26 9:53  52  58.7       18       F 50-54         
381   2886 Leah Crenshaw           F      Winter Park           FL    US      2:10:16.66 2:09:29.58 9:53  35  50.9       29       F 35-39         
382   3033 Zahida Cesko            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:10:24.03 2:09:33.86 9:53  28  50.3       18       F 25-29         
383   2786 Jon Tranqui             M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:10:20.32 2:09:46.89 9:54  39  46.0       30       M 35-39         
384   2828 Sara Wappes             F      Indialantic           FL    US      2:10:21.10 2:09:48.07 9:55  28  50.2       19       F 25-29         
385   2144 Whitney Cole            F      Lauderdale By The Sea FL    US      2:10:11.31 2:09:48.62 9:55  30  50.2       31       F 30-34         
386   2314 Joseph Graham           M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:10:10.53 2:09:55.22 9:55  40  46.2       30       M 40-44         
387   2120 Lisa Casey              F      Larg0                 FL    US      2:10:24.84 2:10:03.86 9:56  46  54.5       32       F 45-49         
388   2373 Joan Hughes             F      Largo                 FL    US      2:10:09.19 2:10:04.04 9:56  64  68.5       3        F 60-64         
389   2016 Arlene Alex             F      Athens                GA    US      2:10:18.24 2:10:05.12 9:56  46  54.5       33       F 45-49         
390   2776 Ron Tiller              M      odessa                FL    US      2:10:31.30 2:10:13.24 9:56  52  50.9       29       M 50-54         
391   2953 Lea Scheller            F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:10:51.58 2:10:15.67 9:57  39  51.5       30       F 35-39         
392   3062 Dow Johnson             M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:10:42.66 2:10:18.24 9:57  48  49.1       41       M 45-49         
393   2585 Tony O'Donnell          M      Dunedin               FL    US      2:10:50.04 2:10:28.65 9:58  34  44.9       20       M 30-34         
394   3017 Nola Rupprecht          F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:11:18.82 2:10:31.25 9:58  36  50.6       31       F 35-39         
395   2369 Jessica Hoyer           F      Tampatampa            FL    US      2:11:45.41 2:10:34.07 9:58  33  50.2       32       F 30-34         
396   2882 Kira Zwygart            F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:11:17.15 2:10:48.71 9:59  45  53.6       34       F 45-49         
397   2851 Amber Williams          F      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:11:13.70 2:10:51.08 9:59  45  53.6       35       F 45-49         
398   2982 Joseph Del Valle        M      Lakeland              FL    US      2:11:26.84 2:11:02.22 10:00 68  58.9       4        M 65-69         
399   2213 Pam Dickens             F      Odessa                FL    US      2:11:30.07 2:11:11.37 10:01 55  60.1       9        F 55-59         
400   2698 Candice Sessa           F      Estero                FL    US      2:11:35.22 2:11:11.65 10:01 24  49.7       12       F 18-24         
401   3069 Scott Lantz             M      Panama City                 US      2:11:57.90 2:11:14.64 10:01 40  45.7       31       M 40-44         
402   2294 Megan Gardner           F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:11:52.57 2:11:35.58 10:03 26  49.5       20       F 25-29         
403   2094 Bobby Brown             M      Lutz                  FL    US      2:12:19.00 2:11:43.74 10:03 28  44.3       14       M 25-29         
404   2362 Michele Hirning         F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:12:17.67 2:11:48.73 10:04 44  52.7       24       F 40-44         
405   2082 Joshua Bowyer           M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:12:23.39 2:11:52.62 10:04 35  44.5       31       M 35-39         
406   2507 Joey McDevitt           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:12:22.45 2:11:55.80 10:04 47  54.3       36       F 45-49         
407   2988 Jana Fuller             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:12:27.45 2:11:58.10 10:04 34  49.7       33       F 30-34         
408   2346 Jill Hart               F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:12:33.14 2:12:01.93 10:05 38  50.5       32       F 35-39         
409   2096 Jessica Brown           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:12:28.47 2:12:02.29 10:05 32  49.5       34       F 30-34         
410   2532 Matthew Millheiser      M      Sunrise               FL    US      2:12:21.25 2:12:08.53 10:05 46  47.7       42       M 45-49         
411   3002 Douglas Mortellaro      M      Lutz                  FL    US      2:12:38.48 2:12:18.12 10:06 57  52.4       23       M 55-59         
412   2056 Robert Balles           M      Bloomfield            NJ    US      2:13:07.15 2:12:19.60 10:06 28  44.1       15       M 25-29         
413   2477 Steven Mah              M      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:12:52.24 2:12:22.62 10:06 44  46.8       32       M 40-44         
414   2935 Trevin Myers            M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:13:21.50 2:12:31.23 10:07 37  44.6       32       M 35-39         
415   2934 Alba Murillo            F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:13:23.74 2:12:32.99 10:07 40  50.9       25       F 40-44         
416   2133 Rebecca Chesser         F      Odessa                FL    US      2:13:10.01 2:12:46.45 10:08 43  51.9       26       F 40-44         
417   2923 Tanya Kuhn              F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:13:41.89 2:12:55.58 10:09 41  51.1       27       F 40-44         
418   2689 Tim Scholz              M      Pinellas Park         FL    US      2:13:23.36 2:13:01.48 10:09 45  46.9       43       M 45-49         
419   2781 Jeff Tormeno            M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:13:40.46 2:13:14.63 10:10 43  46.1       33       M 40-44         
420   2742 Jude Stewart            F      Sebring               FL    US      2:13:45.82 2:13:17.94 10:11 55  59.2       10       F 55-59         
421   2595 Anne ORoake             F      Riverview             FL    US      2:13:50.16 2:13:22.66 10:11 45  52.6       37       F 45-49         
422   2659 Sarah Robinson          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:14:52.83 2:14:05.05 10:14 52  56.7       19       F 50-54         
423   2586 Kendra Ohlson           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:14:55.35 2:14:07.40 10:14 38  49.7       33       F 35-39         
424   2377 Karsten Jacobi          M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:14:56.46 2:14:17.19 10:15 54  50.3       30       M 50-54         
425   2910 David Howard            M      Whitmore Lake         MI    US      2:14:30.68 2:14:17.44 10:15 44  46.1       34       M 40-44         
426   2048 Daniel Ayers            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:14:57.64 2:14:23.30 10:16 52  49.3       31       M 50-54         
427   2597 Shellenna Orr           F      Eagle Lake            FL    US      2:15:18.71 2:14:39.58 10:17 47  53.2       38       F 45-49         
428   2656 Hope Robinson           F      Orlando               FL    US      2:15:28.08 2:14:39.90 10:17 34  48.8       35       F 30-34         
429   2311 Kerri Gonzalez-Roberts  F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:15:09.36 2:14:42.24 10:17 41  50.4       28       F 40-44         
430   2657 Michael Robinson        M      Orlando               FL    US      2:15:28.34 2:14:42.68 10:17 38  44.1       33       M 35-39         
431   2888 Peter Dapont            M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:15:16.49 2:14:44.71 10:17 36  43.7       34       M 35-39         
432   2964 Stacy VanProoyen        F      Riverview             FL    US      2:14:58.65 2:14:49.22 10:17 39  49.7       34       F 35-39         
433   3005 Stephanie Parks         F      Riverview             FL    US      2:15:02.18 2:14:51.25 10:18 32  48.5       36       F 30-34         
434   2514 Samantha McMullen       F      Oviedo                FL    US      2:15:11.60 2:14:58.12 10:18 47  53.1       39       F 45-49         
435   2210 Regina Denison          F      Winter Garden         FL    US      2:15:12.85 2:14:58.85 10:18 51  55.6       20       F 50-54         
436   2549 Amanda Morrow           F      West Palm Beach       FL    US      2:15:19.74 2:15:00.03 10:18 30  48.3       37       F 30-34         
437   2891 Haley Duke              F      Riverview             FL    US      2:15:42.91 2:15:00.97 10:18 38  49.4       35       F 35-39         
438   2454 Michael Liquete         M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:15:36.32 2:15:02.34 10:18 36  43.6       35       M 35-39         
439   2901 Melenie Fratilla        F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      2:15:57.33 2:15:05.25 10:19 33  48.5       38       F 30-34         
440   3024 Debi Surrett            F      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      2:15:40.74 2:15:06.32 10:19 57  59.9       11       F 55-59         
441   2836 Jennifer Watson         F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:16:19.75 2:15:28.09 10:20 40  49.8       29       F 40-44         
442   2252 KATHRYN FARRELL         F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      2:16:10.30 2:15:46.64 10:22 35  48.5       36       F 35-39         
443   3014 Misty Regan             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:16:44.61 2:15:54.75 10:23 39  49.3       37       F 35-39         
444   2562 Patricia Myers          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:16:53.80 2:16:04.59 10:23 47  52.6       40       F 45-49         
445   2800 Yeny Valderrama         F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:17:07.61 2:16:14.17 10:24 49  53.8       41       F 45-49         
446   2513 Roger McMullen          M      Oviedo                FL    US      2:16:28.93 2:16:15.03 10:24 47  46.6       44       M 45-49         
447   2152 Kelvin Cooks            M      Largo                 FL    US      2:16:53.57 2:16:21.95 10:25 41  44.3       35       M 40-44         
448   2191 Rodney Daulton          M      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:17:06.89 2:16:24.32 10:25 57  50.9       24       M 55-59         
449   2832 Michelle Watkins        F      Regina                SK    CA      2:17:11.60 2:16:30.48 10:25 55  57.8       12       F 55-59         
450   2465 Suzan Lund              F      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:17:05.70 2:16:49.03 10:27 41  49.6       30       F 40-44         
451   2545 Edelma Montoya          F      Bradenton             FL    US      2:17:39.56 2:17:01.09 10:28 31  47.6       39       F 30-34         
452   3010 Stephen Prescott        M      Orlando               FL    US      2:17:44.42 2:17:02.66 10:28 24  42.6       6        M 18-24         
453   2869 Mellissa Yeloushan      F      Odessa                FL    US      2:17:37.46 2:17:02.69 10:28 39  48.9       38       F 35-39         
454   2933 Erlin Monrouzeau        F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:17:35.63 2:17:05.82 10:28 46  51.7       42       F 45-49         
455   2439 Sarah Lenhart           F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:19:39.66 2:17:10.67 10:28 36  48.2       39       F 35-39         
456   2109 Tyson Caner             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:17:31.11 2:17:10.85 10:28 36  42.9       36       M 35-39         
457   2887 Mary Culbertson         F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      2:18:07.65 2:17:10.99 10:28 58  59.8       13       F 55-59         
458   3009 Bethan Potts            F      Orlando               FL    US      2:17:53.00 2:17:11.33 10:28 24  47.5       13       F 18-24         
459   2300 M. Genders              F      Ashland               OH    US      2:17:42.21 2:17:11.67 10:28 12  56.2       3        F 12-14         
460   2299 Heather Genders         F      Ashland               OH    US      2:17:42.03 2:17:11.77 10:28 36  48.2       40       F 35-39         
461   2499 Joe McBeth              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:17:43.15 2:17:13.02 10:28 53  48.8       32       M 50-54         
462   3044 Zack Melnick            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:17:37.86 2:17:23.15 10:29 30  42.5       21       M 30-34         
463   2378 Yvonne Jacobi           F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:18:04.55 2:17:25.13 10:29 51  54.6       21       F 50-54         
464   2743 Kelli Stickrath         F      Oldsmar               FL    US      2:17:59.40 2:17:37.77 10:30 46  51.5       43       F 45-49         
465   3055 David Weber             M      Old smear             FL    US      2:18:43.29 2:17:44.09 10:31 36  42.7       37       M 35-39         
466   2130 Robert Cherinka         M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:18:30.33 2:17:56.91 10:32 51  47.6       33       M 50-54         
467   2535 Devon Minch             F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:18:55.91 2:18:02.05 10:32 32  47.4       40       F 30-34         
468   2575 Katherine Nelson        F      Lithia                FL    US      2:20:31.79 2:18:02.81 10:32 33  47.4       41       F 30-34         
469   2268 Tracy Floresca          F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:19:13.37 2:18:16.62 10:33 33  47.4       42       F 30-34         
470   2783 Carol Touton            F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:19:07.01 2:18:20.20 10:34 48  52.3       44       F 45-49         
471   2464 Michelle Lui            F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:18:46.13 2:18:23.47 10:34 34  47.4       43       F 30-34         
472   2207 Kelly DeJonge           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:20:14.06 2:18:33.21 10:35 31  47.1       44       F 30-34         
473   2576 Denise Nessmith         F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:19:18.60 2:18:38.54 10:35 43  49.7       31       F 40-44         
474   2165 Maya Cox                F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:19:10.45 2:18:43.67 10:35 17  49.3       3        F 15-17         
475   2683 Sandy Santeiro          F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:19:19.53 2:18:45.64 10:36 47  51.6       45       F 45-49         
476   2762 David Tapia             M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:19:32.35 2:19:00.16 10:37 37  42.5       38       M 35-39         
477   2323 Anne Marie Groetsch     F      Dunedin               FL    US      2:19:16.33 2:19:00.45 10:37 42  49.2       32       F 40-44         
478   2739 Bonny Stephens          F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:19:42.50 2:19:07.68 10:37 53  55.3       22       F 50-54         
479   3075 Patricia Chun           F      Clearwater                  US      2:19:53.48 2:19:08.17 10:37 35  47.3       41       F 35-39         
480   3040 Bekir Konakovic         M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:20:01.41 2:19:11.03 10:37 19  41.9       7        M 18-24         
481   2370 Patrice Hubbs           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:19:44.91 2:19:18.78 10:38 47  51.4       46       F 45-49         
482   2525 Shawn Miles             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:19:48.57 2:19:19.45 10:38 38  47.9       42       F 35-39         
483   2960 Robert Stumper          M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:20:01.27 2:19:27.79 10:39 56  49.3       25       M 55-59         
484   2263 Wendy Fitzsimmons       F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:20:14.44 2:19:41.25 10:40 38  47.7       43       F 35-39         
485   2639 Amanda Ramirez          F      Seminole              FL    US      2:20:11.65 2:19:43.87 10:40 33  46.9       45       F 30-34         
486   3084 Henry Woodcock          M      Tampa                       US      2:19:47.43 2:19:47.43 10:40 42  43.6       36       M 40-44         
487   2488 Amanda March            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:20:43.31 2:19:49.32 10:40 37  47.5       44       F 35-39         
488   2958 Jason Stewart           M      California            MD    US      2:20:16.57 2:19:56.15 10:41 43  43.9       37       M 40-44         
489   2411 Kenneth Klinker         M      Dunedin               FL    US      2:20:34.08 2:20:07.04 10:42 56  49.1       26       M 55-59         
490   2434 Sandra LeBlanc          F      Orlando               FL    US      2:20:44.12 2:20:09.89 10:42 42  48.8       33       F 40-44         
491   2731 Vincent Spoto           M      Winter Park           FL    US      2:20:57.03 2:20:11.40 10:42 54  48.1       34       M 50-54         
492   2881 Jessica Zoeller         F      Cape Coral            FL    US      2:20:52.25 2:20:15.20 10:42 34  46.8       46       F 30-34         
493   3043 Floyd Lawrence          M      Hernando              FL    US      2:21:02.68 2:20:27.24 10:43 49  46.0       45       M 45-49         
494   2002 Shawn Blagg             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:21:34.42 2:20:44.34 10:45 48  45.5       46       M 45-49         
495   2518 Shari Mereness          F      Riverview             FL    US      2:21:15.26 2:20:53.30 10:45 54  55.3       23       F 50-54         
496   2243 Heather Ellison         F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:21:08.53 2:20:58.91 10:46 45  49.8       47       F 45-49         
497   2986 Angelo Famiglietti      M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      2:22:17.20 2:21:19.53 10:47 35  41.5       39       M 35-39         
498   2058 Annie Barry             F      lithia                FL    US      2:22:06.50 2:21:20.84 10:47 49  51.8       48       F 45-49         
499   2608 Monique Parker          F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      2:22:06.32 2:21:27.28 10:48 44  49.1       34       F 40-44         
500   2971 Richard Wilson          M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:22:37.11 2:21:35.65 10:49 52  46.8       35       M 50-54         
501   2716 Devin Skelly            F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      2:22:10.88 2:21:47.83 10:49 32  46.1       47       F 30-34         
502   2281 Denise Gaberino         F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:22:29.40 2:21:52.41 10:50 50  52.3       24       F 50-54         
503   3021 Rob Shettle             M      Safety harbor         FL    US      2:27:36.83 2:22:14.07 10:51 36  41.4       40       M 35-39         
504   2548 Barbara Ann Morrissey   F      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:22:41.39 2:22:24.54 10:52 69  67.4       2        F 65-69         
505   2092 Katy Ann Brosseau Mi    F      safety harbor         FL    US      2:23:30.44 2:22:30.08 10:53 25  45.8       21       F 25-29         
506   3088 Cindy Cook              F      1211 bay club cir           US      2:22:51.60 2:22:32.00 10:53 45  49.2       49       F 45-49         
507   2368 James Howard            M      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:23:39.94 2:22:41.59 10:54 62  51.0       7        M 60-64         
508   2447 Adam Levesque           M      ARLINGTON             MA    US      2:23:20.08 2:22:41.90 10:54 33  41.0       22       M 30-34         
509   2880 Steven Zerbarini        M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:23:40.28 2:22:42.08 10:54 46  44.1       47       M 45-49         
510   2403 Siri Khalsa             F      Gulfport              FL    US      2:23:24.36 2:22:58.88 10:55 40  47.2       35       F 40-44         
511   2498 Becky McAfee            F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:23:56.20 2:23:04.63 10:55 53  53.7       25       F 50-54         
512   3074 Tommy Rudy              M      Boynton Beach               US      2:23:30.36 2:23:07.24 10:56 56  48.0       27       M 55-59         
513   2353 Marisela Hendricks      F      seminole              FL    US      2:23:44.50 2:23:20.92 10:57 54  54.3       26       F 50-54         
514   3051 Julia Smith             F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:24:39.64 2:23:31.60 10:57 44  48.4       36       F 40-44         
515   2872 Christopher Youngblood  M      Dunedin               FL    US      2:24:06.36 2:23:32.57 10:57 46  43.9       48       M 45-49         
516   2426 Kelsey Lake             F      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:24:13.51 2:23:43.97 10:58 25  45.4       22       F 25-29         
517   2440 Laura Lennox            F      Dunedin               FL    US      2:24:45.78 2:23:54.83 10:59 46  49.2       50       F 45-49         
518   2050 Tim Backlund            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:24:45.62 2:23:55.13 10:59 55  47.3       28       M 55-59         
519   2705 Sarah Shelden           F      Dunedin               FL    US      2:24:54.97 2:24:00.64 11:00 31  45.3       48       F 30-34         
520   2636 Christopher Quintana    M      Dunedin               FL    US      2:24:54.99 2:24:00.95 11:00 33  40.6       23       M 30-34         
521   2392 Zahra Karjoo            F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      2:24:25.34 2:24:01.66 11:00 36  45.9       45       F 35-39         
522   2842 Kristen White           F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      2:24:58.50 2:24:03.74 11:00 39  46.5       46       F 35-39         
523   2924 Janice Linnert          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:24:31.04 2:24:10.52 11:00 58  56.9       14       F 55-59         
524   2807 Lindsay VanAuker        F      Rochester             NY    US      2:24:36.67 2:24:11.70 11:00 24  45.2       14       F 18-24         
525   2040 Lori Ashworth           F      Sebring               FL    US      2:24:45.43 2:24:18.31 11:01 44  48.2       37       F 40-44         
526   2189 Kim Darrow              F      Sebring               FL    US      2:24:46.15 2:24:18.58 11:01 36  45.8       47       F 35-39         
527   2827 Clint Walker            M      Lakeland              FL    US      2:25:01.46 2:24:25.68 11:02 51  45.5       36       M 50-54         
528   2789 Beth Trice              F      Cumming               GA    US      2:24:54.91 2:24:34.86 11:02 39  46.4       48       F 35-39         
529   2676 Bridget Russell         F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:24:55.26 2:24:34.93 11:02 35  45.5       49       F 35-39         
530   2614 Jacek Pawelec           M      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:25:07.29 2:24:37.61 11:02 48  44.3       49       M 45-49         
531   2578 Jen Neumeyer            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:25:17.02 2:24:38.94 11:03 42  47.3       38       F 40-44         
532   2190 Tony Darrow             M      Sebring               FL    US      2:24:46.05 2:24:46.05 11:03 41  41.8       38       M 40-44         
533   2850 Jonathan Wilcox         M      Zephyrhills           FL    US      2:25:57.24 2:24:49.33 11:03 36  40.6       41       M 35-39         
534   2014 Monica Aguilar          F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:25:26.15 2:24:59.54 11:04 42  47.2       39       F 40-44         
535   2188 ROBERT DANTSCHISCH      M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:25:52.75 2:25:04.33 11:04 47  43.8       50       M 45-49         
536   2187 Dawn Dantschisch        F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:25:52.70 2:25:04.64 11:04 45  48.4       51       F 45-49         
537   2989 Raul Gomez              M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:25:39.31 2:25:20.59 11:06 25  40.2       16       M 25-29         
538   2838 Terrie Webb             F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:26:01.63 2:25:26.11 11:06 54  53.5       27       F 50-54         
539   2581 Amy Noble               F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:26:12.65 2:25:28.29 11:06 34  45.1       49       F 30-34         
540   2072 Jennifer Betterly       F      Spring Hill           FL    US      2:25:58.43 2:25:33.53 11:07 37  45.6       50       F 35-39         
541   2884 Nicole Cofrancesco      F      Lutz                  FL    US      2:26:38.19 2:25:43.36 11:07 38  45.8       51       F 35-39         
542   2321 Katherine Grieves       F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      2:26:29.62 2:25:52.07 11:08 41  46.5       40       F 40-44         
543   2904 Karen Gulic             F      Spring Hill           FL    US      2:26:24.62 2:25:52.60 11:08 56  54.7       15       F 55-59         
544   2469 Elizabeth Lynn          F      Orlando               FL    US      2:26:39.49 2:26:09.12 11:09 37  45.4       52       F 35-39         
545   2899 Graham Fox              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:26:26.37 2:26:10.56 11:10 40  41.1       39       M 40-44         
546   2009 Nicole Carr             F      St Petersburg         FL    US      2:26:56.71 2:26:22.15 11:10 45  47.9       52       F 45-49         
547   2234 Amber Duren             F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:27:21.95 2:26:27.07 11:11 25  44.5       23       F 25-29         
548   2107 Scott Callahan          M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:27:24.73 2:26:36.95 11:12 58  47.8       29       M 55-59         
549   2501 Jennifer McCaffrey      F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:27:13.72 2:26:48.66 11:12 41  46.2       41       F 40-44         
550   2843 LYNN WHITE              F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:27:38.70 2:27:02.41 11:13 50  50.4       28       F 50-54         
551   2651 Erica Ring              F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:27:38.78 2:27:02.47 11:13 34  44.6       50       F 30-34         
552   2342 Dave Harris             M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:27:32.84 2:27:08.86 11:14 41  41.1       40       M 40-44         
553   2992 GERI HANEY              F      Itasca                IL    US      2:27:45.85 2:27:15.10 11:14 61  58.0       4        F 60-64         
554   2108 Michael Campbell        M      Apollo Beach          FL    US      2:27:56.89 2:27:16.32 11:15 44  42.1       41       M 40-44         
555   3015 Gabriela Rego           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:27:47.18 2:27:17.01 11:15 44  47.2       42       F 40-44         
556   2920 Danial Kopenski         M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      2:28:18.85 2:27:28.12 11:15 49  43.8       51       M 45-49         
557   2969 Sarah Webb              F      Oldsmar               FL    US      2:28:27.64 2:27:31.50 11:16 37  45.0       53       F 35-39         
558   2840 Anonymous Participant   M                                  US      2:28:10.25 2:27:35.73 11:16 31  39.6       24       M 30-34         
559   2398 Louisa Kern             F      Hudson                FL    US      2:27:52.89 2:27:35.89 11:16 36  44.8       54       F 35-39         
560   3072 Nick Parilla            M      Clearwater                  US      2:28:31.74 2:27:42.22 11:17 45  42.3       52       M 45-49         
561   2897 Sandi Faust             F      North Fort Myers      FL    US      2:28:35.44 2:27:43.02 11:17 70  65.9       1        F 70-74         
562   2086 Amanda Breen            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:28:39.92 2:27:57.01 11:18 28  44.1       24       F 25-29         
563   3039 Shirley Jump            F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:28:43.21 2:28:00.31 11:18 48  48.9       53       F 45-49         
564   2835 Jeanette Watson         F      Lehigh Acres          FL    US      2:28:52.24 2:28:00.49 11:18 50  50.1       29       F 50-54         
565   2991 RACHEL GOODE            F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:28:31.36 2:28:04.36 11:18 34  44.3       51       F 30-34         
566   2020 Yarden ALfonso          F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:29:11.39 2:28:16.68 11:19 32  44.1       52       F 30-34         
567   3037 Ashley Garrett          F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:28:48.86 2:28:21.29 11:19 31  44.0       53       F 30-34         
568   2418 Steven Koshko           M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:29:08.29 2:28:22.56 11:20 59  47.6       30       M 55-59         
569   2990 JASON GOODE             M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:28:53.17 2:28:27.19 11:20 34  39.4       25       M 30-34         
570   2537 Tracy Minyard           F      Bartow                FL    US      2:29:05.07 2:28:29.82 11:20 40  45.4       43       F 40-44         
571   2348 Maria Hayes             F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:31:56.66 2:28:39.64 11:21 38  44.9       55       F 35-39         
572   3012 Christina Rackley       F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:29:30.18 2:28:55.15 11:22 37  44.6       56       F 35-39         
573   2785 Chris Traina            F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      2:29:55.64 2:29:01.57 11:23 46  47.6       54       F 45-49         
574   2467 Marcia Lusk             F      Banner Elk            NC    US      2:29:44.99 2:29:08.49 11:23 54  52.2       30       F 50-54         
575   2763 Donna Tate              F      Linville              NC    US      2:29:45.07 2:29:08.84 11:23 50  49.7       31       F 50-54         
576   2349 Lisa Heath              F      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:29:57.95 2:29:32.84 11:25 29  43.6       25       F 25-29         
577   2047 Carlos Ayala            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:30:02.96 2:29:34.49 11:25 39  39.9       42       M 35-39         
578   2637 Amy Radano              F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:30:12.80 2:29:37.21 11:25 42  45.7       44       F 40-44         
579   3064 Robert Lincoln          M      Indian Rocks Beach          US      2:30:34.51 2:30:11.59 11:28 64  49.4       8        M 60-64         
580   2452 Diane Lincoln           F      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      2:30:34.77 2:30:11.65 11:28 53  51.2       32       F 50-54         
581   3053 Ryan Vaught             M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:31:04.56 2:30:12.11 11:28 34  39.0       26       M 30-34         
582   2339 Nancy Harkins           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:31:06.02 2:30:18.88 11:28 54  51.8       33       F 50-54         
583   2297 Kathy Gasparini         F      Oldsmar               FL    US      2:31:06.34 2:30:19.45 11:29 53  51.2       34       F 50-54         
584   2333 Jessica Hall            F      Oldsmar               FL    US      2:31:10.18 2:30:30.70 11:29 21  43.4       15       F 18-24         
585   2956 Tamara Simpson          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:31:24.48 2:30:37.80 11:30 42  45.4       45       F 40-44         
586   2407 Mark King               M      St Petersburg         FL    US      2:31:27.82 2:30:49.35 11:31 60  47.3       9        M 60-64         
587   3020 Kim Shelton             F      Hudson                FL    US      2:32:08.44 2:31:25.93 11:34 31  43.1       54       F 30-34         
588   2382 Analicia Jaramillo      F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:32:19.76 2:31:27.39 11:34 33  43.2       55       F 30-34         
589   2197 Natalie Davis           F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      2:32:19.72 2:31:27.43 11:34 53  50.8       35       F 50-54         
590   2546 Hillary Moren           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:32:03.30 2:31:31.01 11:34 45  46.3       55       F 45-49         
591   2491 Ann Martin              F      Orlando               FL    US      2:32:28.78 2:32:00.94 11:36 54  51.2       36       F 50-54         
592   2889 Stephanie DeMars        F      Apollo Beach          FL    US      2:32:51.22 2:32:10.68 11:37 28  42.8       26       F 25-29         
593   2015 Natalis Aktanova        F      Port Richey           FL    US      2:33:11.57 2:32:11.41 11:37 39  44.1       57       F 35-39         
594   2583 Jean OBrien             F      Fort Myers            FL    US      2:33:06.83 2:32:14.13 11:37 71  65.0       2        F 70-74         
595   2443 Michael Lesshafft       M      Lexington             KY    US      2:33:08.23 2:32:29.82 11:38 66  49.6       5        M 65-69         
596   3060 Vivian Johnson          F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      2:33:24.13 2:32:55.34 11:40 42  44.7       46       F 40-44         
597   2668 Corey Rosado            F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:33:25.27 2:32:56.66 11:41 38  43.6       58       F 35-39         
598   3059 Jason Stack             M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      2:33:26.33 2:32:57.26 11:41 41  39.5       42       M 40-44         
599   2732 Jenna Sprehe            F      Dunedin               FL    US      2:33:28.35 2:32:59.53 11:41 32  42.7       56       F 30-34         
600   2338 Michelle Hanway         F      Dunedin               FL    US      2:33:00.74 2:33:00.74 11:41 32  42.7       57       F 30-34         
601   2212 Susan Di Carlo          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:33:46.76 2:33:01.80 11:41 61  55.8       5        F 60-64         
602   2364 Joan Hollifield         F      Lutz                  FL    US      2:34:05.18 2:33:11.36 11:42 52  49.6       37       F 50-54         
603   2075 Melissa Blair           F      Tampaa                FL    US      2:33:31.42 2:33:12.35 11:42 37  43.3       59       F 35-39         
604   2831 Sally Waters            F      Ocala                 FL    US      2:33:55.00 2:33:20.39 11:42 34  42.8       58       F 30-34         
605   2431 Camille Larson          F      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:33:55.22 2:33:21.15 11:42 33  42.7       59       F 30-34         
606   2968 Matthew Waxman          M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:34:33.43 2:33:29.65 11:43 36  38.3       43       M 35-39         
607   3007 Amanda Pereira          F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      2:34:20.89 2:33:38.63 11:44 44  45.2       47       F 40-44         
608   2523 Kip Michalak            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:34:30.25 2:33:40.55 11:44 33  38.0       27       M 30-34         
609   2222 Brittany Dobson         F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:34:43.40 2:34:07.69 11:46 30  42.3       60       F 30-34         
610   2579 William Newman          M      Pittsburgh            PA    US      2:34:42.69 2:34:07.81 11:46 30  37.9       28       M 30-34         
611   2066 Angela Belfiore         F      Lutz                  FL    US      2:34:34.49 2:34:11.20 11:46 41  44.0       48       F 40-44         
612   2765 Mark Taylor             M      Morriston             FL    US      2:35:03.91 2:34:26.99 11:47 44  40.1       43       M 40-44         
613   2769 Phoebe Teo              F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      2:35:32.09 2:34:28.85 11:48 14  47.2       4        F 12-14         
614   2492 Jabes Martinez          M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:34:31.52 2:34:31.52 11:48 40  38.9       44       M 40-44         
615   2412 Adena Kniss             F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:35:19.54 2:35:01.08 11:50 51  48.4       38       F 50-54         
616   2615 Jessica Pelkowski       F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:36:01.31 2:35:04.77 11:50 35  42.5       60       F 35-39         
617   2171 Amber Cronin            F      Ruskin                FL    US      2:35:57.03 2:35:10.72 11:51 37  42.8       61       F 35-39         
618   2242 Carol Ellis             F      Brooksville           FL    US      2:35:51.19 2:35:18.67 11:51 67  59.9       3        F 65-69         
619   2186 Kelly Daniels           F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      2:35:45.64 2:35:22.01 11:52 41  43.7       49       F 40-44         
620   2598 Christopher Ortega      M      Longwood              FL    US      2:35:55.64 2:35:27.58 11:52 47  40.8       53       M 45-49         
621   2826 Chelsea Walker          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:36:28.23 2:35:33.59 11:52 24  41.9       16       F 18-24         
622   2479 Jason Maintzer          M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:35:58.00 2:35:38.68 11:53 45  40.1       54       M 45-49         
623   3022 Karla Soler             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:36:42.23 2:35:39.78 11:53 41  43.6       50       F 40-44         
624   2035 Joe Andrews             M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:36:20.05 2:35:47.58 11:54 36  37.8       44       M 35-39         
625   2031 Kallin Anderson         F      Winter Garden         FL    US      2:36:28.91 2:35:52.53 11:54 32  41.9       61       F 30-34         
626   2029 James Anderson          M      Winter Garden         FL    US      2:36:29.71 2:35:53.09 11:54 32  37.5       29       M 30-34         
627   2068 Megan Bennett           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:36:51.06 2:35:57.54 11:54 41  43.5       51       F 40-44         
628   2139 Kristen Clausen         F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:36:36.82 2:35:58.68 11:54 35  42.2       62       F 35-39         
629   2316 Heather Green           F      TampaTampa            FL    US      2:37:03.95 2:36:27.35 11:57 25  41.7       27       F 25-29         
630   2805 Chuck Van Duzee         M      Bradenton             FL    US      2:37:12.21 2:36:41.32 11:58 79  58.0       1        M 75-79         
631   2875 Joseph Zampino          M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:37:55.96 2:36:49.47 11:58 40  38.3       45       M 40-44         
632   2753 Isabel Suarez-Solar     F      Odessa                FL    US      2:37:45.11 2:37:20.91 12:01 22  41.4       17       F 18-24         
633   2249 Stefanie Evans          F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      2:37:47.84 2:37:23.75 12:01 39  42.6       63       F 35-39         
634   2366 Ed Hopkins              M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      2:38:31.87 2:37:40.12 12:02 73  51.9       2        M 70-74         
635   2124 Dustin Chapman          M      Largo                 FL    US      2:38:34.21 2:37:43.25 12:02 47  40.3       55       M 45-49         
636   2400 Amanda Kessenich        F      Largo                 FL    US      2:38:40.30 2:37:55.23 12:03 32  41.4       62       F 30-34         
637   2053 Jessica Baker           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:38:40.26 2:37:55.49 12:03 39  42.5       64       F 35-39         
638   2180 Emily Curtis            F      Orlando               FL    US      2:38:46.44 2:38:05.84 12:04 29  41.2       28       F 25-29         
639   2857 Carol Wilson            F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:39:07.72 2:38:09.05 12:04 61  54.0       6        F 60-64         
640   2059 Jeannie Barry           F      Lutz                  FL    US      2:38:57.82 2:38:10.62 12:04 28  41.2       29       F 25-29         
641   2250 Lee Fairchild           F      Melbourne             FL    US      2:39:04.35 2:38:26.98 12:06 27  41.1       30       F 25-29         
642   2874 Christain Zampino       M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:39:35.71 2:38:29.23 12:06 13  39.8       1        M 12-14         
643   2852 Heather Williams        F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:39:07.87 2:38:30.20 12:06 35  41.5       65       F 35-39         
644   2379 Megan Jacobs            F      Dunedin               FL    US      2:39:35.94 2:38:53.94 12:08 24  41.0       18       F 18-24         
645   2600 ADRIANA Otto            F      winter park           FL    US      2:39:55.29 2:38:56.47 12:08 49  46.1       56       F 45-49         
646   2691 Mike Seagle             M      Fort Myers            FL    US      2:39:51.60 2:38:58.13 12:08 69  49.1       6        M 65-69         
647   2074 Megan Binette           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:40:01.55 2:39:02.58 12:08 17  43.0       4        F 15-17         
648   2540 Tracy Mohr              F      Spring Hill           FL    US      2:40:01.50 2:39:05.45 12:09 45  44.1       57       F 45-49         
649   2372 Stephanie Huffman       F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:39:35.16 2:39:07.31 12:09 36  41.5       66       F 35-39         
650   2917 Kathleen Kilgore        F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:40:10.60 2:39:12.82 12:09 56  50.2       16       F 55-59         
651   2752 Andrew Suarez           M      Lutz                  FL    US      2:40:09.05 2:39:12.99 12:09 55  42.8       31       M 55-59         
652   2918 Michael Kilgore         M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:40:10.51 2:39:13.15 12:09 65  47.0       7        M 65-69         
653   2695 Sean Sell               M      Bradenton             FL    US      2:39:52.70 2:39:13.24 12:09 32  36.7       30       M 30-34         
654   2320 Bonnie Grey             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:40:05.10 2:39:14.20 12:09 47  45.0       58       F 45-49         
655   2375 Joanne Hunter           F      Seminole              FL    US      2:40:05.04 2:39:14.48 12:09 64  55.9       7        F 60-64         
656   2876 Amanda Zayas            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:39:50.42 2:39:18.64 12:10 34  41.2       63       F 30-34         
657   3089 Dinah Soeck             F      Palm harbor                 US      2:39:29.97 2:39:29.97 12:11 47  44.9       59       F 45-49         
658   2520 Leah Metelnikow         F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:40:25.51 2:39:30.24 12:11 45  44.0       60       F 45-49         
659   2265 Kat Flaherty            F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:41:15.13 2:40:38.85 12:16 38  41.5       67       F 35-39         
660   3065 Ilhan Bilgutay          M      Clearwater                  US      2:41:48.51 2:40:48.24 12:17 79  56.5       2        M 75-79         
661   2423 Yvonne Kulach           F      Oviedo                FL    US      2:42:03.15 2:41:00.71 12:17 33  40.7       64       F 30-34         
662   2663 Norma Rodriguez         F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:43:21.84 2:41:24.50 12:19 52  47.1       39       F 50-54         
663   2552 Brooke Mueller          F      Lakewood Ranch        FL    US      2:42:10.18 2:41:32.87 12:20 40  41.8       52       F 40-44         
664   2553 Michael Mueller         M      Lakewood Ranch        FL    US      2:42:10.31 2:41:33.00 12:20 43  38.0       46       M 40-44         
665   2510 Anonymous Participant   F                                  US      2:44:58.21 2:41:39.45 12:20 41  42.0       53       F 40-44         
666   2627 Meghan Poole-Van Swol   F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:42:23.95 2:41:43.21 12:21 35  40.7       68       F 35-39         
667   2565 Joshua Napier           M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:44:31.03 2:41:54.15 12:22 26  36.1       17       M 25-29         
668   2794 Carrie Ullmer           F      Evansville            IN    US      2:43:15.04 2:42:29.41 12:24 36  40.7       69       F 35-39         
669   2278 Dennis Funderburg       M      Dayton                OH    US      2:43:14.96 2:42:29.61 12:24 65  46.1       8        M 65-69         
670   2194 Bob Davis               M      Dunedin               FL    US      2:44:26.63 2:43:09.48 12:27 47  38.9       56       M 45-49         
671   2607 Erin Parilla            F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:44:07.89 2:43:18.63 12:28 44  42.6       54       F 40-44         
672   2512 Dawn Hudson McMahon     F      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:44:20.99 2:43:20.40 12:28 44  42.6       55       F 40-44         
673   3067 Michael Duren           M      Clearwater                  US      2:44:20.89 2:43:25.51 12:29 47  38.9       57       M 45-49         
674   2032 Sara Anderson           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:43:50.76 2:43:27.01 12:29 42  41.8       56       F 40-44         
675   3056 Kelsey White            F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      2:44:52.72 2:43:53.37 12:31 24  39.8       19       F 18-24         
676   2319 Christine Greider       F      Naples                FL    US      2:44:40.69 2:44:09.39 12:32 57  49.3       17       F 55-59         
677   2277 Beth Funderburg         F      Dayton                OH    US      2:45:46.34 2:45:00.55 12:36 65  54.7       4        F 65-69         
678   2168 Stephanie Creasman      F      Valrico               FL    US      2:45:38.78 2:45:21.39 12:37 41  41.1       57       F 40-44         
679   2693 Monty Seidler           M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:46:19.27 2:45:37.14 12:39 66  45.7       9        M 65-69         
680   3011 Steven Prevatt          M      Ruskin                FL    US      2:47:31.60 2:46:19.86 12:42 50  39.2       37       M 50-54         
681   2658 Rita Beth Robinson      F      Lutz                  FL    US      2:47:44.12 2:46:52.81 12:44 30  39.1       65       F 30-34         
682   2034 Mirko Andreoli          M      Lutz                  FL    US      2:47:44.01 2:46:52.98 12:44 42  36.5       47       M 40-44         
683   2214 Nancy Dickman           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:47:46.94 2:47:04.87 12:45 60  50.4       8        F 60-64         
684   2235 Kristina Dutton         F      Lutz                  FL    US      2:48:06.44 2:47:11.92 12:46 42  40.9       58       F 40-44         
685   2757 Colleen Swenson         F      Lutz                  FL    US      2:48:06.46 2:47:13.01 12:46 35  39.4       70       F 35-39         
686   3027 Tina Yauger             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      2:47:53.32 2:47:17.68 12:46 37  39.7       71       F 35-39         
687   2317 Mary Colleen Green      F      Wauseon               OH    US      2:47:59.58 2:47:21.76 12:47 41  40.6       59       F 40-44         
688   2764 Angela Taylor           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:48:52.78 2:48:13.31 12:50 43  41.0       60       F 40-44         
689   3016 Sherry Rossburg         F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:48:56.48 2:48:15.14 12:51 57  48.1       18       F 55-59         
690   2489 Michael Maresca         M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:49:14.99 2:48:17.59 12:51 65  44.5       10       M 65-69         
691   2996 Joel Jadus              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:48:32.75 2:48:32.75 12:52 44  36.7       48       M 40-44         
692   2861 Theresa Wolf            F      Dunnellon             FL    US      2:48:33.51 2:48:33.51 12:52 28  38.7       31       F 25-29         
693   2134 Kelli Chickos           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:49:37.02 2:48:40.73 12:53 46  42.0       61       F 45-49         
694   3077 Ashley Smith            F      Palm Harbor                 US      2:50:09.66 2:49:08.12 12:55 31  38.6       66       F 30-34         
695   2198 Valerie Davis           F      Celebration           FL    US      2:50:36.23 2:49:21.66 12:56 40  39.8       61       F 40-44         
696   2425 Suzanne LaFranzo        F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:50:35.98 2:49:32.21 12:57 29  38.5       32       F 25-29         
697   2367 Jeff Hourigan           M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:50:34.34 2:49:32.29 12:57 52  39.1       38       M 50-54         
698   2164 Colleen Cowhy           F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:50:34.45 2:49:32.86 12:57 51  44.3       40       F 50-54         
699   2654 Eric Rittenhouse        M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:50:06.08 2:49:34.98 12:57 47  37.4       58       M 45-49         
700   2151 Michelle Cook           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:50:54.60 2:49:47.06 12:58 55  46.4       19       F 55-59         
701   2200 Bethanne DeBonis        F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:50:42.05 2:50:01.03 12:59 36  38.9       72       F 35-39         
702   2974 BARBARA BACON           F      North Port            FL    US      2:51:01.96 2:50:17.02 13:00 51  44.1       41       F 50-54         
703   2569 Michael Naumowich       M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:50:50.25 2:50:18.55 13:00 37  34.7       45       M 35-39         
704   2111 Darcie Caraballo        F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:51:29.54 2:50:22.87 13:00 41  39.9       62       F 40-44         
705   2183 Wendi Damico            F      TampaTampa            FL    US      2:51:29.56 2:50:22.92 13:00 41  39.9       63       F 40-44         
706   2664 Allen Rogers            M      Seminole              FL    US      2:51:38.72 2:50:52.74 13:03 44  36.2       49       M 40-44         
707   2952 Inge Sanders            F      Largo                 FL    US      2:52:04.92 2:51:15.57 13:04 53  44.9       42       F 50-54         
708   2217 Tara Dinger             F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:52:35.22 2:51:25.92 13:05 43  40.2       64       F 40-44         
709   2060 Michael Barry           M      lithia                FL    US      2:52:44.39 2:51:58.24 13:08 48  37.2       59       M 45-49         
710   2071 Adrianne Berthiaume     F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:53:05.36 2:52:07.96 13:08 29  37.9       33       F 25-29         
711   2748 Kaylin Stone            F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:52:22.17 2:52:22.17 13:09 33  38.0       67       F 30-34         
712   2865 Carolyn Xanten          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      2:53:24.12 2:52:29.13 13:10 53  44.6       43       F 50-54         
713   2938 Carine Paar             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:53:24.66 2:52:32.61 13:10 49  42.5       62       F 45-49         
714   2026 Stacey Alvarez          F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:53:20.48 2:52:37.75 13:11 39  38.8       73       F 35-39         
715   2181 Liz Curtis              F      Owasso                OK    US      2:54:04.40 2:52:56.61 13:12 49  42.4       63       F 45-49         
716   2470 Beth Lyons              F      Tulsa                 OK    US      2:54:04.57 2:52:56.79 13:12 60  48.7       9        F 60-64         
717   2913 Jason Hyslop            M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:54:07.24 2:52:57.82 13:12 38  34.3       46       M 35-39         
718   2985 Joseph Ellis            M      Clearwater            FL    US      2:53:56.36 2:53:05.72 13:13 25  33.7       18       M 25-29         
719   2309 Nate Gonzalez           M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:54:00.26 2:53:29.00 13:15 24  33.7       8        M 18-24         
720   2493 Mallory Maslar          F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:53:55.90 2:53:31.16 13:15 29  37.6       34       F 25-29         
721   2391 Susan Kane              F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:54:34.98 2:53:33.09 13:15 45  40.4       64       F 45-49         
722   2216 Matthew Dillahunty      M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:54:14.84 2:53:43.18 13:16 41  34.8       50       M 40-44         
723   2079 Theresa Bonnell         F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:54:15.02 2:53:43.84 13:16 42  39.4       65       F 40-44         
724   2700 Ashley Shamansky        F      Bloomsburg            PA    US      2:54:40.74 2:54:03.89 13:17 32  37.6       68       F 30-34         
725   2936 Anne Nolan              F      Dacula                GA    US      2:55:36.95 2:54:41.70 13:20 62  49.5       10       F 60-64         
726   2091 Suzanne Brosseau        F      safety harbor         FL    US      2:56:02.65 2:55:02.25 13:22 60  48.1       11       F 60-64         
727   2694 Jaika Selesky           F      Miami                 FL    US      2:56:31.60 2:56:01.53 13:26 30  37.0       69       F 30-34         
728   2892 Patty Duren             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:57:42.40 2:56:46.49 13:30 49  41.4       65       F 45-49         
729   2324 Lisa Gross              F      Seminole              FL    US      2:57:52.92 2:57:24.20 13:33 51  42.3       44       F 50-54         
730   2356 Nancy Herrick           F      Dublin                OH    US      2:58:58.82 2:57:42.46 13:34 42  38.5       66       F 40-44         
731   2560 Gwen Myers              F      Miami                 FL    US      2:58:59.33 2:57:42.73 13:34 44  39.1       67       F 40-44         
732   2747 Anonymous Participant   M                                  US      2:57:44.23 2:57:44.23 13:34 65  42.1       11       M 65-69         
733   2939 jaxon parker            M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      2:58:23.70 2:57:44.66 13:34 23  32.8       9        M 18-24         
734   2652 Angie Rios              F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:58:54.15 2:57:44.96 13:34 55  44.4       20       F 55-59         
735   2645 Stephanie Renegar       F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:59:14.29 2:58:18.67 13:37 42  38.4       68       F 40-44         
736   2877 Stacy Zebrick           F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:01:04.91 3:00:19.06 13:46 33  36.3       70       F 30-34         
737   2305 Elizabeth Gmerek        F      Merritt Island        FL    US      3:01:36.58 3:00:31.27 13:47 56  44.2       21       F 55-59         
738   2090 Kevin Brosi             M      Flower Mound          TX    US      3:01:37.39 3:00:31.97 13:47 61  39.9       10       M 60-64         
739   2846 Susanne White           F      Seffner               FL    US      3:01:29.65 3:00:36.36 13:47 46  39.2       66       F 45-49         
740   2136 Callie Chua             F      WESLEY CHAPEL         FL    US      3:01:54.23 3:00:49.65 13:48 47  39.6       67       F 45-49         
741   2289 Jack Garber             M      Harrisonburg          VA    US      3:02:20.05 3:01:26.70 13:51 46  34.7       60       M 45-49         
742   2811 Patricia Vanderwest     F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:03:09.25 3:02:20.62 13:55 44  38.1       69       F 40-44         
743   2310 Raquel Gonzalez         F      Spring Hill           FL    US      3:03:44.64 3:02:45.08 13:57 38  36.5       74       F 35-39         
744   2688 Beth Schoerner Rice     F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:03:59.68 3:03:02.88 13:58 35  36.0       75       F 35-39         
745   2625 Nicole Ponder           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      3:03:50.24 3:03:08.04 13:59 43  37.6       70       F 40-44         
746   2617 Christy Perry           F      Cumming               GA    US      3:05:04.37 3:04:01.87 14:03 42  37.2       71       F 40-44         
747   2247 Rosanna Espinosa        F      Spring Hill           FL    US      3:05:34.53 3:04:33.78 14:05 34  35.6       71       F 30-34         
748   2845 Sara White              F      Longwood              FL    US      3:05:02.99 3:04:35.78 14:05 29  35.3       35       F 25-29         
749   2931 Samantha Meyers         F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:05:32.11 3:04:57.07 14:07 26  35.3       36       F 25-29         
750   2721 Ashley Smith            F      Lutz                  FL    US      3:06:02.64 3:05:03.11 14:08 25  35.2       37       F 25-29         
751   2388 Jenelle Jozwiak         F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:06:18.21 3:05:34.47 14:10 36  35.6       76       F 35-39         
752   2502 Kristina Mccallum       F      New Port Richey                     3:06:49.10 3:05:47.96 14:11 40  36.3       72       F 40-44         
753   2738 Jenni Stenicka          F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      3:06:59.07 3:05:49.14 14:11 42  36.8       73       F 40-44         
754   2170 Jo Crew                 F      Odessa                FL    US      3:07:05.31 3:06:07.84 14:13 53  41.3       45       F 50-54         
755   2555 Erin Mulligan           F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:07:04.82 3:06:09.16 14:13 33  35.2       72       F 30-34         
756   2710 Melissa Signoracci      F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:07:08.52 3:06:16.63 14:13 33  35.2       73       F 30-34         
757   2912 Linde Hyder             F      Odessa                FL    US      3:07:16.00 3:06:34.65 14:15 58  43.9       22       F 55-59         
758   2472 Anonymous Participant   F                                  US      3:09:06.60 3:07:55.23 14:21 44  37.0       74       F 40-44         
759   2450 Christyn Levy           F      Burke                 VA    US      3:10:08.12 3:09:20.50 14:27 33  34.6       74       F 30-34         
760   2116 Nicole Carr             F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:10:08.19 3:09:20.76 14:27 34  34.7       75       F 30-34         
761   2182 Brenda Curtwright       F      New Port Richey       FL    US      3:10:56.26 3:09:55.27 14:30 56  42.1       23       F 55-59         
762   2209 Kara DeLeon             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      3:10:55.82 3:09:56.08 14:30 34  34.6       76       F 30-34         
763   2795 Shannon Ulrich          F      Oldsmar               FL    US      3:11:22.97 3:10:15.29 14:31 34  34.5       77       F 30-34         
764   2995 JENNIFER HURST          F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:12:58.01 3:11:52.35 14:39 45  36.6       68       F 45-49         
765   2609 Rupali PARRA            F      Riverview             FL    US      3:13:11.53 3:12:04.72 14:40 27  33.9       38       F 25-29         
766   3061 May Foo                 F      Safety harbor               US      3:15:19.11 3:14:16.09 14:50 56  41.1       24       F 55-59         
767   2690 Debe Schwedler          F      Palm City             FL    US      3:15:36.48 3:14:46.92 14:52 60  43.2       12       F 60-64         
768   2196 Daisy Davis             F      Palm City             FL    US      3:15:36.38 3:14:48.14 14:52 66  47.1       5        F 65-69         
769   2623 Tanya Pistillo          F      Largo                 FL    US      3:18:15.22 3:17:31.50 15:05 41  34.4       75       F 40-44         
770   2383 Jennifer Jernigan       F      Dunedin               FL    US      3:18:15.04 3:17:32.57 15:05 45  35.5       69       F 45-49         
771   2730 MAxine Solomon          F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:18:39.68 3:17:32.90 15:05 70  49.3       3        F 70-74         
772   2646 Patricia S Rice         F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:18:44.64 3:17:38.16 15:05 77  55.5       1        F 75-79         
773   2195 Cheryl Davis            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      3:19:17.94 3:18:19.85 15:08 47  36.1       70       F 45-49         
774   2729 Rachel Smyczynski       F      Winter Garden         FL    US      3:19:24.63 3:18:43.89 15:10 32  32.9       78       F 30-34         
775   2039 Ashley Arnold           F      Auburndale            FL    US      3:19:46.64 3:18:44.48 15:10 28  32.8       39       F 25-29         
776   2154 Jodi Cooper             F      Naples                FL    US      3:19:56.59 3:18:57.88 15:11 51  37.7       46       F 50-54         
777   2433 Cindy Lawler            F      Riverview             FL    US      3:20:18.40 3:19:15.69 15:13 43  34.6       76       F 40-44         
778   2156 Kevin Cooper            M      Naples                FL    US      3:19:59.38 3:19:29.42 15:14 53  33.5       39       M 50-54         
779   2816 Nicole Vidal            F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:21:03.89 3:20:10.51 15:17 20  32.8       20       F 18-24         
780   2685 Diana Satterfield       F      Dunedin               FL    US      3:21:19.20 3:20:40.50 15:19 52  37.9       47       F 50-54         
781   2117 Tammy Carr              F      new port richey       FL    US      3:22:48.26 3:21:33.77 15:23 58  40.7       25       F 55-59         
782   2380 Jaana Jala              F      Port Richey           FL    US      3:22:47.81 3:21:33.93 15:23 57  40.1       26       F 55-59         
783   2669 Evan Rosenthal          M      Tampa                 FL    US      3:22:54.65 3:21:56.25 15:25 35  29.1       47       M 35-39         
784   2779 Lisa Todd               F      Brandon               FL    US      3:23:04.04 3:22:38.91 15:28 53  37.9       48       F 50-54         
785   2494 Jenni Mastal Adams      F      Dunedin               FL    US      3:23:58.74 3:22:55.77 15:29 45  34.6       71       F 45-49         
786   2777 Jennifer Titus          F      Mannford              OK    US      3:24:59.57 3:23:47.73 15:33 45  34.4       72       F 45-49         
787   2345 Holly Harris-Parsons    F      Broken Arrow          OK    US      3:24:59.63 3:23:48.12 15:33 43  33.8       77       F 40-44         
788   2438 Andrea Lelonek          F      Kissimmee             FL    US      3:31:24.10 3:30:16.57 16:03 41  32.3       78       F 40-44         
789   2534 Shannon Mills           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      3:33:37.61 3:32:37.30 16:14 28  30.7       40       F 25-29         
790   2725 Kay Smith               F      Palm City             FL    US      3:33:28.26 3:32:38.64 16:14 65  42.5       6        F 65-69         
791   2561 Lynn Myers              F      Port Saint Lucie      FL    US      3:33:28.21 3:32:39.69 16:14 56  37.6       27       F 55-59         
792   2798 Cecilia Urrutia         F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:34:58.93 3:33:58.73 16:20 27  30.5       41       F 25-29         
793   2799 Claudia Urrutia         F      Gainesville           FL    US      3:34:59.00 3:33:58.74 16:20 30  30.5       79       F 30-34         
794   2129 Suong Chau              F      New Port Richey       FL    US      3:35:28.78 3:34:33.92 16:23 39  31.2       77       F 35-39         
795   2115 Gina Carnesecchi        F      Lutz                  FL    US      3:35:32.88 3:34:41.66 16:23 49  34.1       73       F 45-49         
796   2258 Renee Ference           F      Winter Garden         FL    US      3:40:42.99 3:39:34.77 16:46 38  30.4       78       F 35-39         
797   2593 Kristen Onufer          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      3:42:54.93 3:41:49.71 16:56 36  29.8       79       F 35-39         
798   2331 Pamela Hahn             F      Apollo Beach          FL    US      3:45:09.21 3:43:58.06 17:06 53  34.3       49       F 50-54         
799   2630 Nanette Powers          F      Palm City             FL    US      3:44:52.99 3:44:03.43 17:06 66  40.9       7        F 65-69         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Michael MacDonald 2471 31  1       M      Palm Harbor FL US 1:12:33.27 
2     Stuart Sharp      2703 35  2       M      Marsden KIR GB    1:14:23.92 
3     James Osborne     2937 28  3       M      Tampa FL US       1:14:46.59 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Jacki Wachtel           2823 37  6       F      New Port Richey FL US 1:22:52.52 
2     Tami Ritchie            2653 33  11      F      Clermont FL US        1:29:28.33 
3     Jennie Alpert Eftikides 2022 36  12      F      Clearwater FL US      1:30:14.36 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Robert Kniss 2413 44  5       M      Lakeland FL US 1:22:40.27 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Banak 2001 40  25      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:34:14.56 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mark Hulbert 2374 50  21      M      Lakeland FL US 1:32:25.53 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Kim Donaldson 2983 55  34      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:36:38.16 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code