Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 1 - Sun February 2, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     4255 Matthew Farrell           M      tampa                FL    US      17:33.08   17:33.08   5:39  36  76.0       1        M Overall       
2     5175 Allen Keister             M      Spring Hill          FL    US      18:04.35   18:04.35   5:49  19  71.8       2        M Overall       
3     5199 D. Nolan                  M      Odessa               FL    US      18:06.57   18:06.57   5:50  11  82.4       3        M Overall       
4     5227 Chad Siple                M      Dunedin              FL    US      18:16.28   18:16.28   5:53  31  71.4       1        M 30-34         
5     4999 Greg Kopecky              M      Tampa                FL    US      18:24.87   18:23.82   5:55  32  71.1       2        M 30-34         
6     4729 Charles Schauer           M      Treasure Island      FL    US      18:36.22   18:36.22   5:59  42  74.7       1        M Masters       
7     6241 Michael Lockhart          M      Tampa                FL    US      18:48.93   18:48.64   6:03  34  70.2       3        M 30-34         
8     5128 Blair Burnett             M      Tampa                FL    US      18:57.13   18:57.13   6:06  48  76.7       1        M 45-49         
9     4311 Alan Graff                M      Tampa                FL    US      19:19.60   19:19.60   6:13  48  75.2       2        M 45-49         
10    4034 Amy Armstrong             F      Evergreen            CO    US      19:28.78   19:28.78   6:16  40  77.9       1        F Overall       
11    6091 Zachary Kessler           M      Tampa                FL    US      19:52.67   19:52.67   6:24  32  65.8       4        M 30-34         
12    6269 Hector Torres             M      Orlando              FL    US      19:54.95   19:53.35   6:24  38  68.0       1        M 35-39         
13    4271 Cameron Francis           M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      20:02.78   20:02.78   6:27  22  64.8       1        M 18-24         
14    5200 Damian Nunez              M      Valrico              FL    US      20:26.38   20:26.38   6:35  52  73.3       1        M Grand Masters 
15    4893 Lisa Bero                 F      Tampa                FL    US      20:32.12   20:30.33   6:36  25  72.0       2        F Overall       
16    4557 Eric Mirk                 M      Tampa                FL    US      20:32.48   20:31.29   6:36  39  66.4       2        M 35-39         
17    5182 Charles Lockhart          M      Dunedin              FL    US      20:36.51   20:32.64   6:37  31  63.5       5        M 30-34         
18    6022 Derek Brunette            M      Tampa                FL    US      20:42.73   20:41.08   6:39  32  63.3       6        M 30-34         
19    4868 Laurie Wisotsky           F      Largo                FL    US      20:49.50   20:49.50   6:42  46  76.1       3        F Overall       
20    4588 Michael Newell            M      Dunedin              FL    US      20:56.61   20:55.08   6:44  54  72.7       1        M 50-54         
21    6032 Chad Clarke               M      Tampa                FL    US      20:58.07   20:58.07   6:45  46  68.3       3        M 45-49         
22    5319 Holly Rager               F      Tampa                FL    US      20:59.85   20:58.23   6:45  18  70.7       1        F 18-24         
23    4294 Ben Gebo                  M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      21:00.13   20:58.31   6:45  38  64.5       3        M 35-39         
24    5189 Brian McManus             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      21:05.27   21:03.64   6:47  49  69.5       4        M 45-49         
25    4880 Matt Yankus               M      Clearwater           FL    US      21:04.99   21:04.73   6:47  39  64.6       4        M 35-39         
26    5292 Stephen Lennon            M      Tampa                FL    US      21:14.30   21:10.30   6:49  23  61.3       2        M 18-24         
27    4340 Brian Heeren              M      Seminole             FL    US      21:11.76   21:11.76   6:49  53  71.2       2        M 50-54         
28    5089 Josh Weierbach            M      Tampa                FL    US      21:21.54   21:18.65   6:52  29  61.0       1        M 25-29         
29    6056 Armando Feijoo            M      Clearwater           FL    US      21:21.90   21:21.01   6:52  27  60.8       2        M 25-29         
30    6124 Bruce Metts               M      Tampa                FL    US      21:23.08   21:23.08   6:53  51  69.5       3        M 50-54         
31    4529 Kerri Dienhart            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      21:24.80   21:24.80   6:54  41  71.2       1        F Masters       
32    5286 Rob Kane                  M      Tampa                FL    US      21:29.50   21:28.31   6:55  31  60.8       7        M 30-34         
33    4211 Tom Dhans                 M      Brooksville          FL    US      21:33.47   21:33.47   6:56  53  70.0       4        M 50-54         
34    4830 Christopher Waldo         M      Gainesville          FL    US      21:39.58   21:36.92   6:57  20  60.1       3        M 18-24         
35    4651 Joe Pistillo              M      Oldsmar              FL    US      21:42.58   21:42.58   6:59  39  62.7       5        M 35-39         
36    4187 Michael Culligan          M      dunedin              FL    US      21:47.84   21:46.67   7:01  42  63.8       1        M 40-44         
37    6246 Todd Mortenson            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      21:50.00   21:47.56   7:01  37  61.6       6        M 35-39         
38    6082 Richard Jansik            M      Tampa                FL    US      21:51.02   21:50.21   7:02  55  70.2       1        M 55-59         
39    5259 MARTIN COLAN              M      CITRUS PARK          FL    US      21:56.31   21:54.04   7:03  49  66.8       5        M 45-49         
40    5194 Kaeleigh Morehouse        F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      22:04.09   22:01.90   7:05  17  68.1       1        F 15-17         
41    5193 Chuck Morehouse           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      22:04.95   22:02.50   7:06  49  66.4       6        M 45-49         
42    4620 Francisco Pablos          M      Clearwater           FL    US      22:07.57   22:05.59   7:07  56  69.9       2        M 55-59         
43    4671 David Records             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      22:11.66   22:10.51   7:08  34  59.5       8        M 30-34         
44    4047 Curt Bartholomew          M      Deland               FL    US      22:29.95   22:14.79   7:10  31  58.7       9        M 30-34         
45    5285 Cassie Kane               F      Tampa                FL    US      22:18.00   22:15.76   7:10  32  66.4       1        F 30-34         
46    4219 Marc Droste               M      Oldsmar              FL    US      22:18.43   22:16.17   7:10  49  65.7       7        M 45-49         
47    5236 Richard Torres            M      Orlando              FL    US      22:20.88   22:17.07   7:10  40  61.6       2        M 40-44         
48    6019 Kenny Bobola              M      Kissimmee            FL    US      22:23.53   22:21.77   7:12  48  65.0       8        M 45-49         
49    4997 Amy Keener                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      22:23.88   22:22.12   7:12  40  67.8       1        F 40-44         
50    4668 Sarah Ransom              F      Tampa                FL    US      22:24.93   22:23.40   7:12  55  78.0       1        F Grand Masters 
51    4145 C. Chesser                M      Odessa               FL    US      22:33.95   22:33.95   7:16  9   72.1       1        M 0-11          
52    4606 Danny Olda                M      Clearwater           FL    US      22:47.54   22:42.46   7:19  34  58.1       10       M 30-34         
53    4624 Gregory Palmer Jr         M      Tampa                FL    US      22:51.16   22:48.14   7:20  39  59.7       7        M 35-39         
54    4840 Kimberly Ward             F      Odessa               FL    US      22:59.74   22:55.35   7:23  17  65.4       2        F 15-17         
55    6050 David Dietz               M      Lithia               FL    US      24:13.58   23:01.79   7:25  41  59.9       3        M 40-44         
56    4274 Melissa Frazho            F      Dunedin              FL    US      23:06.58   23:01.83   7:25  30  64.1       2        F 30-34         
57    5143 Scott Dietsch             M      Trinity              FL    US      23:08.96   23:07.76   7:27  54  65.8       5        M 50-54         
58    6271 valerie blasewitz         F      odessa               FL    US      23:08.41   23:08.41   7:27  34  64.1       3        F 30-34         
59    4101 Rebecca Brodlieb          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      23:11.35   23:08.75   7:27  31  63.8       4        F 30-34         
60    5012 gary mac donald           M      Largo                FL    US      23:14.32   23:11.11   7:28  59  68.3       3        M 55-59         
61    6013 Lisa Barnes               F      Tampa                FL    US      23:15.52   23:12.70   7:28  30  63.6       5        F 30-34         
62    4265 Gar Flisek                M      Holiday              FL    US      23:15.24   23:13.83   7:29  71  76.1       1        M 70-74         
63    5068 stacey smith              M      Tampa                FL    US      23:20.29   23:20.29   7:31  43  60.0       4        M 40-44         
64    4640 David Pelham              M      Dunedin              FL    US      23:26.19   23:23.35   7:32  58  67.2       4        M 55-59         
65    4969 Jenna Gluski              F      Clearwater           FL    US      23:37.85   23:23.53   7:32  30  63.1       6        F 30-34         
66    4134 Molly Casey               F      trinity              FL    US      23:31.06   23:27.16   7:33  29  63.0       1        F 25-29         
67    4317 Scott Green               M      Tampa                FL    US      24:29.52   23:27.77   7:33  46  61.0       9        M 45-49         
68    4637 Michael Payette           M      Tampa                FL    US      23:32.16   23:32.15   7:35  48  61.7       10       M 45-49         
69    5325 Alyssa Salamone           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      23:38.58   23:34.49   7:35  20  62.6       2        F 18-24         
70    4069 Sheila Bode               F      Tampa                FL    US      23:42.04   23:38.33   7:37  48  68.4       1        F 45-49         
71    6010 Ken Atkins                M      Port Richey          FL    US      23:45.70   23:39.13   7:37  60  67.5       1        M 60-64         
72    4146 LouAnn Chesser            F      Tampa                FL    US      23:48.66   23:40.60   7:37  58  76.4       1        F 55-59         
73    6169 Brad Shugart              M      Dexter               MI    US      23:47.07   23:41.00   7:37  56  65.2       5        M 55-59         
74    4174 Kevin Crabtree            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      23:45.50   23:42.95   7:38  40  57.8       5        M 40-44         
75    4080 A. Bowen                  F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      23:52.18   23:43.38   7:38  12  69.5       1        F 12-14         
76    4283 Brian Fullem              M      Dunedin              FL    US      23:58.26   23:46.47   7:39  52  63.0       6        M 50-54         
77    6035 Bill Cosper               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      23:50.09   23:46.96   7:39  49  61.5       11       M 45-49         
78    4967 Dustin Genzlinger         M      Seminole             FL    US      24:56.22   23:48.21   7:40  33  55.2       11       M 30-34         
79    4257 Michael Fieldson          M      Tampa                FL    US      23:52.16   23:48.96   7:40  40  57.6       6        M 40-44         
80    5032 Heather Nagy              F      Clearwater           FL    US      23:53.02   23:49.62   7:40  33  62.1       7        F 30-34         
81    6279 Jerry Searcy              M      Pavo                 GA    US      23:59.67   23:50.15   7:40  47  60.5       12       M 45-49         
82    4078 Larissa Bostrom           F      Dunedin              FL    US      23:55.93   23:50.41   7:40  31  61.9       8        F 30-34         
83    4282 Annemarie Fullem          F      Dunedin              FL    US      24:00.79   23:50.81   7:41  45  65.9       2        F 45-49         
84    4462 Derrick Legoas            M      Oldsmar              FL    US      25:07.70   23:51.08   7:41  30  54.6       12       M 30-34         
85    4312 Steven Grande             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      24:01.46   23:58.79   7:43  62  67.7       2        M 60-64         
86    5020 Don Mitchell              M      Tampa                FL    US      23:59.96   23:59.07   7:43  47  60.1       13       M 45-49         
87    4053 J. Bettisworth            M      Valrico              FL    US      24:39.47   24:00.42   7:44  11  62.1       2        M 0-11          
88    4055 Nathaniel Bettisworth     M      Valrico              FL    US      24:45.23   24:06.79   7:46  41  57.2       7        M 40-44         
89    5133 Jared Carter              M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      24:08.20   24:08.20   7:46  35  55.0       8        M 35-39         
90    6054 Rene Espinosa             F      Tampa                FL    US      24:21.20   24:16.71   7:49  36  61.4       1        F 35-39         
91    5064 Jeff Segert               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      24:24.32   24:21.56   7:50  59  65.0       6        M 55-59         
92    4953 Bradley Elkins            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      24:29.13   24:21.58   7:50  47  59.2       14       M 45-49         
93    4581 Joshua Murphy             M      Clearwater           FL    US      24:27.71   24:22.11   7:51  33  53.9       13       M 30-34         
94    4666 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ         M      Seminole             FL    US      25:21.32   24:25.15   7:52  35  54.3       9        M 35-39         
95    6102 THOMAS LEECHIN            M      Tampa                FL    US      24:31.92   24:27.56   7:52  33  53.7       14       M 30-34         
96    6262 Mary Osbach               F      Tampa                FL    US      24:33.16   24:28.53   7:53  29  60.3       2        F 25-29         
97    6236 James Drobny              M      Tampa                FL    US      25:13.98   24:28.87   7:53  30  53.2       15       M 30-34         
98    5053 Jeff Rathmell             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      24:43.13   24:33.41   7:54  46  58.3       15       M 45-49         
99    6254 Shahid Williams           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      24:49.00   24:38.67   7:56  39  55.3       10       M 35-39         
100   5147 Brian Farrell             M      Tampa                FL    US      25:01.05   24:42.19   7:57  26  52.6       3        M 25-29         
101   6301 Mark Moss                 M      Clearwater                 US      24:49.41   24:44.10   7:58  31  52.8       16       M 30-34         
102   5216 Christopher Rosenke       M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      25:00.28   24:50.32   8:00  36  53.7       11       M 35-39         
103   5152 A. Garrity                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      24:57.48   24:57.48   8:02  10  62.2       3        M 0-11          
104   4178 Frank Creamer             M      Tampa                FL    US      25:22.55   25:03.36   8:04  42  55.5       8        M 40-44         
105   4712 Oliver Sach               M      Crystal Beach        FL    US      25:13.27   25:04.76   8:04  34  52.6       17       M 30-34         
106   4284 Tracy Gabriesheski        F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      25:15.40   25:05.51   8:05  36  59.4       2        F 35-39         
107   6215 John Wilder               M      Port Richey          FL    US      25:09.50   25:07.59   8:05  49  58.2       16       M 45-49         
108   4500 Dean Martin               M      Tampa                FL    US      25:27.23   25:10.94   8:06  42  55.2       9        M 40-44         
109   4077 Jace Bostrom              M      Dunedin              FL    US      25:18.39   25:12.74   8:07  35  52.6       12       M 35-39         
110   4234 Charles Ellis             M      Clearwater           FL    US      26:00.31   25:13.05   8:07  42  55.1       10       M 40-44         
111   318  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      25:32.09   25:17.70   8:09  46  62.7       3        F 45-49         
112   4920 Bridget Cayea             F      Seminole             FL    US      26:22.65   25:18.60   8:09  27  58.3       3        F 25-29         
113   4338 Bruce Hause               M      Clearwater           FL    US      26:08.55   25:20.68   8:09  63  64.6       3        M 60-64         
114   4241 Isaac Estrada             M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      25:47.79   25:21.53   8:10  16  52.3       1        M 15-17         
115   5302 MARIAH MOSS               F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      25:32.39   25:28.33   8:12  25  58.0       4        F 25-29         
116   6170 Jill Shugart              F      Hopkinton            MA    US      25:36.11   25:30.29   8:13  46  62.1       4        F 45-49         
117   4233 LeeAnn Elliott            F      Lutz                 FL    US      25:35.46   25:31.79   8:13  34  58.1       9        F 30-34         
118   5115 Melissa Behling           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      25:35.97   25:33.30   8:14  32  57.8       10       F 30-34         
119   6278 Emily Morris              F      Tampa                FL    US      25:46.60   25:33.35   8:14  25  57.8       5        F 25-29         
120   5297 Wendell Matos             M      Tampa                FL    US      25:56.56   25:33.80   8:14  66  65.7       1        M 65-69         
121   5288 Michelle LaBarbera        F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      25:47.03   25:33.86   8:14  59  71.6       2        F 55-59         
122   4027 Kristin Alongi            F      Tampa                FL    US      25:41.16   25:35.54   8:14  32  57.8       11       F 30-34         
123   5154 Michelle Garrity          F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      25:40.01   25:37.42   8:15  50  64.5       1        F 50-54         
124   4215 Sarah Donovan             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      25:49.17   25:40.86   8:16  54  67.2       2        F 50-54         
125   4009 Christina Siegler         F                                         25:40.91   25:40.91   8:16  29  57.5       6        F 25-29         
126   4200 Susan DeBuhr              F      dunedin              FL    US      25:42.72   25:40.97   8:16  42  59.8       2        F 40-44         
127   4826 Alison Vinson             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      26:52.85   25:44.58   8:17  31  57.4       12       F 30-34         
128   4551 Steve Miller              M      Ruskin               FL    US      25:47.60   25:47.16   8:18  52  58.1       7        M 50-54         
129   5165 Allen Heard               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      25:51.38   25:47.75   8:18  22  50.3       4        M 18-24         
130   4562 Gena Moore                F      Ruskin               FL    US      25:53.17   25:50.92   8:19  40  58.7       3        F 40-44         
131   4297 Paul Giacobbe             M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      25:58.79   25:53.06   8:20  52  57.9       8        M 50-54         
132   4320 Amy Gums                  F      Austin               TX    US      26:00.87   25:54.77   8:20  29  57.0       7        F 25-29         
133   6211 Jamie Wassermann          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      26:17.67   25:55.48   8:21  41  58.8       4        F 40-44         
134   6076 Samantha Howard           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      26:04.35   25:56.07   8:21  25  56.9       8        F 25-29         
135   4753 Melissa Skaff-Schultz     F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      26:08.77   26:02.34   8:23  55  67.1       3        F 55-59         
136   6110 Becky Marks               F      North Port           FL    US      26:11.44   26:04.15   8:23  46  60.8       5        F 45-49         
137   4075 Jim Bonenfant             M      Dunedin              FL    US      26:17.31   26:04.67   8:24  47  55.3       17       M 45-49         
138   5065 Brian Sherrard            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      26:11.20   26:04.91   8:24  54  58.3       9        M 50-54         
139   5046 scott petersen            M      Round Lake           IL    US      26:22.21   26:05.53   8:24  50  56.5       10       M 50-54         
140   4814 Jason Vacca               M      New Port Richey      FL    US      26:16.23   26:05.65   8:24  38  51.8       13       M 35-39         
141   6053 Melody Edwards            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      26:14.89   26:06.11   8:24  36  57.1       3        F 35-39         
142   4424 Robert Killinger          M      Tampa                FL    US      26:10.31   26:06.24   8:24  34  50.6       18       M 30-34         
143   5158 Michelle Gaudet           F      Clearwater           FL    US      26:22.90   26:07.61   8:25  27  56.5       9        F 25-29         
144   4798 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      26:28.96   26:10.55   8:26  40  52.4       11       M 40-44         
145   4831 Doug Waldo                M      Gainesville          FL    US      26:20.29   26:12.87   8:26  66  64.1       2        M 65-69         
146   5086 Adrianne Van Ost          F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      26:43.43   26:13.48   8:26  38  57.3       4        F 35-39         
147   4548 Kelly Meyers              M      Sarasota             FL    US      26:22.31   26:14.91   8:27  45  54.2       18       M 45-49         
148   5148 Angelique Faul            F      Jupiter              FL    US      26:26.28   26:15.84   8:27  45  59.8       6        F 45-49         
149   5125 Jon-Michael Brook         M      Jupiter              FL    US      26:26.24   26:16.10   8:27  41  52.5       12       M 40-44         
150   4645 Lea Perrino               F      Clearwater           FL    US      26:29.75   26:17.21   8:28  40  57.7       5        F 40-44         
151   6074 Hope Hoffman              F      Tampa                FL    US      26:26.71   26:17.43   8:28  36  56.7       5        F 35-39         
152   6258 Gina Ferlise              F      Sarasota             FL    US      26:28.10   26:19.44   8:28  47  60.8       7        F 45-49         
153   6023 Meghan Brunette           F      Tampa                FL    US      26:30.06   26:20.19   8:29  31  56.1       13       F 30-34         
154   4327 Laura Hale                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      26:31.58   26:23.42   8:30  37  56.7       6        F 35-39         
155   5055 Brian Rhatigan            M      Oldsmar              FL    US      27:21.46   26:24.18   8:30  40  52.0       13       M 40-44         
156   4071 Steve Bogle               M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      26:45.88   26:24.84   8:30  41  52.2       14       M 40-44         
157   6274 Derek Fuller              M      Sarasota             FL    US      27:02.47   26:26.44   8:31  36  50.4       14       M 35-39         
158   5269 Rosemarie Frey            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      26:50.05   26:26.75   8:31  49  61.8       8        F 45-49         
159   6164 Nick Serapiglia           M      Trinity              FL    US      28:18.54   26:26.85   8:31  35  50.2       15       M 35-39         
160   6012 Michael Baracz            M      Tampa                FL    US      27:23.33   26:28.92   8:31  38  51.0       16       M 35-39         
161   4679 Brian Reneau              M      Dunedin              FL    US      26:50.85   26:29.92   8:32  35  50.1       17       M 35-39         
162   5291 Bethany Layton            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      26:59.56   26:30.41   8:32  40  57.2       6        F 40-44         
163   5126 Joshua Browne             M      Tampa                FL    US      26:41.07   26:30.52   8:32  26  49.0       4        M 25-29         
164   5127 Kathleen Browne           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      26:41.00   26:31.38   8:32  24  55.7       3        F 18-24         
165   4897 Linae BoehmeTerrana       F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      26:44.57   26:31.81   8:32  43  58.3       7        F 40-44         
166   4237 Kevin Enderle             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      26:38.50   26:33.52   8:33  39  51.3       18       M 35-39         
167   5306 Christina Noonan          F      Tampa                FL    US      26:44.28   26:33.53   8:33  29  55.6       10       F 25-29         
168   4307 Courtney Gornik           F      Largo                FL    US      26:50.78   26:35.44   8:34  15  58.4       3        F 15-17         
169   4882 Amy Yucuis                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      27:17.71   26:35.44   8:34  34  55.8       14       F 30-34         
170   5153 Devin Garrity             M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      26:39.43   26:38.39   8:34  47  54.1       19       M 45-49         
171   6081 Larry Jamieson            M      Sarasota             FL    US      26:52.53   26:41.42   8:35  67  63.5       3        M 65-69         
172   5011 Shana Mabie               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      26:55.82   26:46.84   8:37  39  56.3       7        F 35-39         
173   5132 Elizabeth Carlson         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      27:06.28   26:50.55   8:38  25  55.0       11       F 25-29         
174   6125 Angela Meyers             F      Sarasota             FL    US      27:01.34   26:53.62   8:39  43  57.5       8        F 40-44         
175   4383 Kayo Ives                 F      Tampa                FL    US      27:13.03   26:53.73   8:39  40  56.4       9        F 40-44         
176   4361 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      27:54.73   26:57.17   8:41  42  51.6       15       M 40-44         
177   4252 Robert Fanning            M      Holiday              FL    US      27:06.72   26:57.81   8:41  56  57.3       7        M 55-59         
178   4429 Tracy Kinney              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      27:08.10   26:58.22   8:41  30  54.8       15       F 30-34         
179   4815 Jessica Vacca             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      27:09.23   26:58.86   8:41  33  54.9       16       F 30-34         
180   5185 Tony Lyons                M      Macon                GA    US      28:17.21   27:00.30   8:42  61  59.6       4        M 60-64         
181   5156 Noah Gatti                M      New Port Richey      FL    US      27:12.28   27:00.40   8:42  16  49.1       2        M 15-17         
182   5002 John Lange                M      Dunedin              FL    US      27:10.68   27:01.87   8:42  33  48.6       19       M 30-34         
183   4321 Steve Guy                 M      Dunedin              FL    US      27:16.51   27:03.11   8:42  31  48.2       20       M 30-34         
184   6138 Mike Newton               M      St Petersburg        FL    US      27:53.96   27:03.97   8:43  44  52.1       16       M 40-44         
185   6141 Paul Olden                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      27:07.89   27:04.22   8:43  62  60.0       5        M 60-64         
186   5054 Marla Remrey              F      Saint Charles        IL    US      27:05.52   27:04.99   8:43  57  66.0       4        F 55-59         
187   5234 Gregory Taylor            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      27:15.73   27:06.16   8:43  34  48.7       21       M 30-34         
188   4441 Cory Krediet              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      27:15.67   27:06.96   8:44  32  48.2       22       M 30-34         
189   5195 KIm Muenter               F      Tampa                FL    US      27:16.18   27:08.64   8:44  54  63.6       3        F 50-54         
190   4244 Jonathan Fagan            M      Largo                FL    US      27:20.96   27:09.62   8:45  40  50.5       17       M 40-44         
191   4008 Angelina Cuevas           F                                 US      27:23.68   27:11.39   8:45  35  54.7       8        F 35-39         
192   4039 James Ashworth            M      Tampa                FL    US      28:08.19   27:11.68   8:45  29  47.8       5        M 25-29         
193   4066 Meghan Bobola             F      Kissimmee            FL    US      27:21.01   27:13.07   8:46  17  55.1       4        F 15-17         
194   6227 Mike Bowser               M      Odessa               FL    US      27:29.03   27:13.90   8:46  49  53.7       20       M 45-49         
195   4778 Colleen Sullivan          F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      27:18.98   27:15.61   8:46  53  62.7       4        F 50-54         
196   5226 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      27:37.40   27:16.74   8:47  46  58.1       9        F 45-49         
197   6100 Marc Landau               M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      27:20.98   27:16.78   8:47  54  55.8       11       M 50-54         
198   4841 Marinna Ward              F      Odessa               FL    US      27:35.30   27:16.93   8:47  24  54.1       4        F 18-24         
199   5155 Hank Gatti                M      New Port Richey      FL    US      27:28.27   27:17.00   8:47  56  56.6       8        M 55-59         
200   4433 Harumi Kocsi              F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      27:21.50   27:17.37   8:47  47  58.6       10       F 45-49         
201   4946 Rose Doyle                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      28:24.22   27:17.82   8:47  44  57.1       10       F 40-44         
202   6099 Laura Landau              F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      27:20.78   27:18.37   8:47  42  56.2       11       F 40-44         
203   6182 Carol Sterling            F      Clearwater           FL    US      27:43.01   27:18.65   8:47  50  60.5       5        F 50-54         
204   5004 J. Laurence-Vijay         M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      28:25.22   27:19.65   8:48  10  56.8       4        M 0-11          
205   4408 Dale Kane                 M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      27:38.56   27:20.50   8:48  50  53.9       12       M 50-54         
206   5223 J. Scott                  M      Tampa                FL    US      27:24.68   27:20.93   8:48  9   59.5       5        M 0-11          
207   6151 Charles Richardson        M      Tampa                FL    US      27:42.89   27:22.56   8:49  35  48.5       19       M 35-39         
208   4346 Monica Hermann            F      Tampa                FL    US      27:33.41   27:22.87   8:49  28  53.9       12       F 25-29         
209   6264 Parag Patel               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      28:23.06   27:24.82   8:49  37  48.9       20       M 35-39         
210   4336 Deb Harrison              F      Dunedin              FL    US      27:40.97   27:25.08   8:49  63  70.2       1        F 60-64         
211   5163 Ron Hart                  M      Brooksville          FL    US      27:41.18   27:25.25   8:50  60  58.2       6        M 60-64         
212   4791 Jessica Teston-Loadholtes F      Riverview            FL    US      27:31.77   27:26.19   8:50  32  53.9       17       F 30-34         
213   4129 Don Carson                M      Tampa                FL    US      27:36.75   27:31.69   8:52  62  59.0       7        M 60-64         
214   4958 Mike Eshelman             M      Clearwater           FL    US      28:52.09   27:32.13   8:52  58  57.1       9        M 55-59         
215   6300 Arnela Korjenic           F      Winter garden              US      27:51.62   27:32.38   8:52  29  53.6       13       F 25-29         
216   5296 Nicole Matos              F      Tampa                FL    US      27:45.48   27:32.59   8:52  33  53.7       18       F 30-34         
217   5232 Michael Swartz            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      28:48.43   27:33.62   8:52  32  47.5       23       M 30-34         
218   6234 Diganta Datta             M      Tampa                FL    US      28:22.14   27:36.81   8:53  26  47.0       6        M 25-29         
219   6148 Jon Priolo                M      Spring Hill          FL    US      27:50.06   27:37.92   8:54  73  65.7       2        M 70-74         
220   5202 William O'Hara            M      Tampa                FL    US      27:46.15   27:38.84   8:54  32  47.3       24       M 30-34         
221   4489 Kelleen Madill            F      Tampa                FL    US      27:56.53   27:40.65   8:55  33  53.5       19       F 30-34         
222   6152 Megan Roberts             F      Clearwater           FL    US      28:19.27   27:41.12   8:55  26  53.3       14       F 25-29         
223   5290 Peter Lapolla             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      27:58.15   27:41.92   8:55  33  47.4       25       M 30-34         
224   6176 Summer Socha              F      Winter Park          FL    US      27:47.09   27:42.15   8:55  23  53.3       5        F 18-24         
225   4124 Gina Canopari             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      27:50.67   27:42.40   8:55  44  56.2       12       F 40-44         
226   4803 Netheli Toussaint         F      LargoLargo           FL    US      28:00.37   27:42.67   8:55  45  56.7       11       F 45-49         
227   4584 Brian Naczi               M      Spring Hill          FL    US      27:43.76   27:42.86   8:55  32  47.2       26       M 30-34         
228   4442 Matt Kubilus              M      Lutz                 FL    US      27:53.53   27:42.87   8:55  37  48.4       21       M 35-39         
229   4350 Kelley Hewett             F      Dunedin              FL    US      27:56.19   27:43.38   8:55  49  59.0       12       F 45-49         
230   6111 Sara Marr                 F      Tampa                FL    US      27:57.74   27:43.66   8:55  28  53.3       15       F 25-29         
231   5261 Sam Davidson              M      Oldsmar              FL    US      28:08.43   27:44.61   8:56  49  52.7       21       M 45-49         
232   6233 Robert Cooper             M      Odessa               FL    US      27:54.33   27:45.29   8:56  57  56.1       10       M 55-59         
233   5300 Dave Miller               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      27:59.80   27:46.28   8:56  59  57.0       11       M 55-59         
234   4703 Emily Ross                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      28:15.79   27:46.36   8:56  14  56.8       2        F 12-14         
235   4062 Helga Bleyaert            F      Tampa                FL    US      28:01.88   27:46.87   8:57  50  59.5       6        F 50-54         
236   5176 Haley Kirchen             F      Tampa                FL    US      28:45.49   27:48.51   8:57  38  54.0       9        F 35-39         
237   6021 Thomas Brabenec           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      27:55.81   27:48.88   8:57  47  51.8       22       M 45-49         
238   4359 Tom Hoke                  M      Binghamton           NY    US      27:55.90   27:48.96   8:57  71  63.6       3        M 70-74         
239   6287 Danielle Shaffo           F      Dunedin                    US      28:28.26   27:49.64   8:57  34  53.3       20       F 30-34         
240   4927 Colleen Collins           F      Tampa                FL    US      28:01.00   27:49.85   8:57  26  53.1       16       F 25-29         
241   4051 Marie Benedetto Ferrito   F      Tampa                FL    US      28:14.16   27:50.77   8:58  37  53.7       10       F 35-39         
242   4277 Clint Freeman             M      Tampa                FL    US      28:08.62   27:51.55   8:58  43  50.3       18       M 40-44         
243   4305 Jake Gorman               M      Clearwater           FL    US      28:15.31   27:51.76   8:58  21  46.6       5        M 18-24         
244   4328 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      27:59.86   27:51.91   8:58  55  62.7       5        F 55-59         
245   5308 Micah Okoye               M      Riverview            FL    US      27:56.39   27:52.05   8:58  25  46.6       7        M 25-29         
246   4165 Elliott Coon              M      Seminole             FL    US      28:04.54   27:53.22   8:59  39  48.8       22       M 35-39         
247   4576 Kimberly Mulhollen Coon   F      Seminole             FL    US      28:04.59   27:53.66   8:59  41  54.7       13       F 40-44         
248   4713 Ann Salazar               F      Dunedin              FL    US      28:01.30   27:54.31   8:59  45  56.3       13       F 45-49         
249   4728 Melissa Schalk            F      Odessa               FL    US      28:14.42   27:54.64   8:59  40  54.3       14       F 40-44         
250   4843 Sharon Ward               F      Odessa               FL    US      28:13.34   27:54.74   8:59  54  61.9       7        F 50-54         
251   6061 Amy Franks                F      Odessa               FL    US      28:51.65   27:56.37   9:00  42  54.9       15       F 40-44         
252   4564 Yoko Moore                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      28:00.86   27:57.71   9:00  52  60.4       8        F 50-54         
253   6288 Deenesh Sahajpal          M      Ocala                      US      28:32.60   27:57.82   9:00  43  50.1       19       M 40-44         
254   4625 Robert Paratore           M      Charlotte            NC    US      28:02.17   27:58.01   9:00  65  59.5       4        M 65-69         
255   6027 Victor Carranza           M      spring hill          FL    US      28:16.50   27:59.48   9:01  51  53.1       13       M 50-54         
256   4482 Kevin Luck                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      28:16.84   28:02.01   9:01  51  53.0       14       M 50-54         
257   4816 Phil Valenziano           M      Tampa                FL    US      28:27.54   28:02.62   9:02  46  51.1       23       M 45-49         
258   6115 Tyler Martins             M      Tampa                FL    US      28:51.12   28:03.13   9:02  26  46.3       8        M 25-29         
259   4119 Janice Callaway           F      Clearwater           FL    US      28:07.52   28:03.57   9:02  59  65.3       6        F 55-59         
260   6088 Laura Kallmann            F      Tampa                FL    US      28:13.17   28:03.82   9:02  33  52.7       21       F 30-34         
261   4649 Kirsten Phillips          F      Port Richey          FL    US      28:26.54   28:03.84   9:02  24  52.6       6        F 18-24         
262   6186 Kory Swanson              M      Coconut Creek        FL    US      28:42.40   28:04.24   9:02  23  46.3       6        M 18-24         
263   6072 John Higgins              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      28:36.47   28:04.66   9:02  37  47.8       23       M 35-39         
264   5146 Jason Edwards             M      New Port Richey      FL    US      28:19.20   28:05.86   9:03  42  49.5       20       M 40-44         
265   4553 David Mims                M      Clearwater           FL    US      28:12.63   28:05.87   9:03  38  48.1       24       M 35-39         
266   4554 Teri Mims                 F      Clearwater           FL    US      28:12.54   28:06.64   9:03  39  53.7       11       F 35-39         
267   5293 Robert Majors             M      Largo                FL    US      29:09.08   28:07.75   9:03  28  46.2       9        M 25-29         
268   5337 Calvin Ziglar             M      Odessa               FL    US      28:16.27   28:13.06   9:05  16  47.0       3        M 15-17         
269   5218 Shawn Rottink             M      Tampa                FL    US      28:30.47   28:13.41   9:05  48  51.5       24       M 45-49         
270   5174 Steven Keane              M      Tampa                FL    US      28:30.37   28:13.45   9:05  47  51.1       25       M 45-49         
271   5014 John Mangine              M      Clearwater Beach     FL    US      28:29.69   28:14.98   9:06  55  54.3       12       M 55-59         
272   5237 D. Trice                  M      Brandon              FL    US      28:18.71   28:15.09   9:06  12  51.0       1        M 12-14         
273   6089 Ed Kane                   M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      28:23.51   28:15.57   9:06  51  52.6       15       M 50-54         
274   6242 Enrique Martinez          M      Brandon              FL    US      28:31.67   28:17.56   9:06  44  49.8       21       M 40-44         
275   4474 Mick Lomeli               M      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      28:29.36   28:19.69   9:07  25  45.8       10       M 25-29         
276   5056 Mishel Richard            F      Tampa                FL    US      28:49.88   28:20.06   9:07  42  54.2       16       F 40-44         
277   4980 Amy Harcourt              F      Tampa                FL    US      28:49.83   28:20.25   9:07  39  53.2       12       F 35-39         
278   4988 CJ Imondi                 M      Clearwater           FL    US      29:24.43   28:26.08   9:09  36  46.9       25       M 35-39         
279   5277 Amber Hillhouse           F      Clearwater           FL    US      28:44.95   28:26.25   9:09  20  51.9       7        F 18-24         
280   4892 Sarah Bennett             F      Tampa                FL    US      30:21.13   28:31.45   9:11  30  51.8       22       F 30-34         
281   5177 Erin kirkpatrick          F      Tampa                FL    US      28:52.43   28:35.19   9:12  32  51.7       23       F 30-34         
282   6259 Michael Gagliardo         M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:31.36   28:36.02   9:12  35  46.4       26       M 35-39         
283   5080 B. Temperton              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      28:38.76   28:38.76   9:13  9   56.8       6        M 0-11          
284   5183 KAREN LUFF                F      Largo                FL    US      29:42.49   28:39.10   9:13  46  55.3       14       F 45-49         
285   4126 Dan Capozzelli            M      Clearwater           FL    US      28:55.94   28:39.56   9:13  62  56.6       8        M 60-64         
286   5010 Sam Lubin                 M      Winter Haven         FL    US      29:15.19   28:43.06   9:15  34  46.0       27       M 30-34         
287   6092 Staisy Kibart             F      Tampa                FL    US      29:38.63   28:46.02   9:16  29  51.3       17       F 25-29         
288   4762 David Spivey              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      28:59.90   28:46.21   9:16  34  45.9       28       M 30-34         
289   6073 Sarah Hodges              F      Tampa                FL    US      28:55.19   28:46.96   9:16  38  52.2       13       F 35-39         
290   4937 Paul Deveau               M      Toronto              ON    CA      29:05.11   28:47.20   9:16  63  56.9       9        M 60-64         
291   5106 Stacy Zweighaft           F      Holiday              FL    US      29:06.69   28:47.49   9:16  36  51.8       14       F 35-39         
292   4402 Kim Jones                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      29:45.21   28:50.12   9:17  36  51.7       15       F 35-39         
293   5271 Shane Gress               M      Covington            KY    US      29:08.26   28:50.35   9:17  30  45.1       29       M 30-34         
294   5255 Mike Bono                 M      Tampa                FL    US      29:09.35   28:52.23   9:18  24  45.0       7        M 18-24         
295   4074 Suzanna Bonafede          F      Clearwater           FL    US      29:12.38   28:53.21   9:18  29  51.1       18       F 25-29         
296   4648 Bill Petroff              M      st petersburg        FL    US      30:52.53   28:54.86   9:18  39  47.1       27       M 35-39         
297   4067 THERESA BOBOLA            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      29:02.90   28:54.91   9:18  48  55.9       15       F 45-49         
298   4913 Luciana Caceres           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:34.94   28:55.09   9:18  43  53.5       17       F 40-44         
299   4812 Beth Ugarte               F      Tampa                FL    US      29:42.04   28:56.45   9:19  51  57.7       9        F 50-54         
300   5025 Jessica Mortenson         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:17.79   28:56.56   9:19  35  51.4       16       F 35-39         
301   4128 Thom Carlisle             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      29:20.53   28:58.23   9:19  47  49.8       26       M 45-49         
302   4157 Renee Cohen               F      Indian Rocks Beach   FL    US      29:16.85   28:59.08   9:20  49  56.4       16       F 45-49         
303   5119 Louis Bermudez            M      New Port Richey      FL    US      29:12.73   29:00.06   9:20  29  44.8       11       M 25-29         
304   4900 David Bracciano           M      Odessa               FL    US      29:15.28   29:01.16   9:20  58  54.2       13       M 55-59         
305   5266 Amy Douthitt              F      Oldsmar              FL    US      29:15.53   29:01.75   9:21  56  60.9       7        F 55-59         
306   6223 Mike Zuhars               M      Odessa               FL    US      29:45.53   29:02.46   9:21  47  49.6       27       M 45-49         
307   4261 Dawn Fitzgerald           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      29:44.23   29:03.78   9:21  45  54.1       17       F 45-49         
308   5191 Joseph Michelli           M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      29:25.82   29:05.47   9:22  56  53.1       14       M 55-59         
309   5287 David Kates               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      30:45.91   29:09.91   9:23  44  48.3       22       M 40-44         
310   5006 Aaron Lazarus             M      Clearwater           FL    US      29:35.31   29:11.94   9:24  35  45.4       28       M 35-39         
311   6276 Brittany McDermott        F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:53.13   29:14.89   9:25  27  50.5       19       F 25-29         
312   4996 Bill Karalius             M      Tallahassee          FL    US      29:48.92   29:17.79   9:26  26  44.3       12       M 25-29         
313   4670 James Reagan              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      29:33.90   29:19.16   9:26  57  53.2       15       M 55-59         
314   4983 Arlin Horsley             M      Odessa               FL    US      30:07.17   29:21.29   9:27  49  49.8       28       M 45-49         
315   4605 Mike OHara                M      Newbury              MA    US      29:30.59   29:21.30   9:27  78  67.6       1        M 75-79         
316   5028 John Mueller              M      Tampa                FL    US      29:39.16   29:22.72   9:27  70  59.5       4        M 70-74         
317   4309 Nancy Gornik              F      Largo                FL    US      29:40.58   29:25.61   9:28  53  58.1       10       F 50-54         
318   4871 C. Wolfe                  M      Tampa                FL    US      29:37.62   29:26.20   9:28  10  52.8       7        M 0-11          
319   6078 Brian Hughes              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      29:47.68   29:27.97   9:29  53  51.2       16       M 50-54         
320   4125 Joseph Capazola           M      Tampa                FL    US      30:14.38   29:28.32   9:29  49  49.7       29       M 45-49         
321   4717 Jose Sanchez              M      Lakeland             FL    US      30:22.89   29:29.47   9:30  47  48.9       30       M 45-49         
322   4248 James Fairman             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      29:41.80   29:31.72   9:30  68  57.9       5        M 65-69         
323   6033 Julie Collura             F      Lakeland             FL    US      29:44.71   29:31.82   9:30  43  52.4       18       F 40-44         
324   5316 Valerie Potucek           F      Largo                FL    US      30:03.77   29:32.95   9:31  30  50.0       24       F 30-34         
325   5030 Jacob Muscianese          M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      29:54.39   29:33.10   9:31  14  46.4       2        M 12-14         
326   4736 Roger Scott               M      Valrico              FL    US      29:41.01   29:34.00   9:31  43  47.4       23       M 40-44         
327   5283 Brian Janek               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      29:52.89   29:34.42   9:31  30  44.0       30       M 30-34         
328   5159 Kevin Gear                M      Tampa                FL    US      29:56.41   29:34.87   9:31  48  49.1       31       M 45-49         
329   6277 Nathan Moore              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      30:03.57   29:35.36   9:31  33  44.4       31       M 30-34         
330   4943 Paul Donnelly             M      Clearwater           FL    US      30:47.85   29:36.50   9:32  50  49.8       17       M 50-54         
331   6272 Jacob Burnett             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      30:03.65   29:36.63   9:32  33  44.4       32       M 30-34         
332   4914 Rosa Canas                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      30:08.57   29:37.58   9:32  25  49.8       20       F 25-29         
333   4602 David Ogden               M      Valrico              FL    US      31:38.56   29:37.66   9:32  55  51.8       16       M 55-59         
334   5329 Malcolm Tennant           M      Seminole             FL    US      30:25.91   29:40.38   9:33  63  55.2       10       M 60-64         
335   4669 Nancy Rapoport            F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      30:02.49   29:40.62   9:33  64  65.7       2        F 60-64         
336   4176 David Craig               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:55.64   29:42.43   9:34  16  44.6       4        M 15-17         
337   4337 Gregory Hartney           M      Palm harbor          FL    US      30:08.64   29:42.68   9:34  31  43.9       33       M 30-34         
338   6226 Nicolas Betancourt        M      Davie                FL    US      30:56.02   29:42.89   9:34  23  43.7       8        M 18-24         
339   4866 Dan Winter                M      Clearwater           FL    US      31:54.69   29:43.98   9:34  40  46.1       24       M 40-44         
340   5118 steve berg                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:51.17   29:44.21   9:34  71  59.5       5        M 70-74         
341   4664 Phillip Ragan             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      30:09.88   29:44.80   9:34  69  58.1       6        M 65-69         
342   4495 C. Mankowski              F      Valrico              FL    US      30:24.40   29:46.71   9:35  11  56.8       1        F 0-11          
343   4870 N. Witjes                 M      Oldsmar              FL    US      30:50.18   29:46.75   9:35  11  50.1       8        M 0-11          
344   5109 david bair                M      Clearwater           FL    US      29:53.67   29:47.52   9:35  46  48.1       32       M 45-49         
345   4301 Hannah Gilray             F      Tampa                FL    US      30:29.26   29:47.94   9:35  22  49.6       8        F 18-24         
346   4579 Michael Muroff            M      Tampa                FL    US      29:59.59   29:47.97   9:35  43  47.0       25       M 40-44         
347   4412 Norman Keith              M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      31:50.09   29:48.82   9:36  46  48.0       33       M 45-49         
348   5105 Crissi Zito               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      30:10.63   29:49.03   9:36  45  52.7       18       F 45-49         
349   5031 Kristin Muscianese        F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      30:10.82   29:49.82   9:36  43  51.8       19       F 40-44         
350   5122 Robert Blayet             M      Oldsmar              FL    US      31:49.44   29:49.98   9:36  37  45.0       29       M 35-39         
351   4744 Anna Shaw                 F      Clearwater           FL    US      30:47.46   29:50.76   9:36  50  55.3       11       F 50-54         
352   6133 Timothy Mullady           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      31:04.94   29:51.59   9:37  70  58.5       6        M 70-74         
353   4177 Jeff Crawford             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      31:15.66   29:53.06   9:37  44  47.2       26       M 40-44         
354   4676 Andy Reimink              M      Parrish              FL    US      31:19.97   29:53.63   9:37  33  43.9       34       M 30-34         
355   4677 Lindsay Reimink           F      Parrish              FL    US      31:19.97   29:54.37   9:38  31  49.4       25       F 30-34         
356   5180 Brittany Largent          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      30:28.00   29:55.18   9:38  27  49.4       21       F 25-29         
357   4735 Maleia Scott              F      Valrico              FL    US      30:02.80   29:55.69   9:38  17  50.1       5        F 15-17         
358   4972 Jody Gorfain              F      Tampa                FL    US      30:12.84   29:58.36   9:39  40  50.6       20       F 40-44         
359   6292 Dawn Meyer                F      Safety Harbor              US      30:42.13   29:59.36   9:39  46  52.9       19       F 45-49         
360   4869 Joris Witjes              M      Oldsmar              FL    US      31:05.66   30:00.37   9:39  44  47.0       27       M 40-44         
361   5190 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      30:48.21   30:00.38   9:39  48  53.9       20       F 45-49         
362   4040 Alysin Ayan               F      Valrico              FL    US      30:59.58   30:03.22   9:40  36  49.6       17       F 35-39         
363   4322 Chrysta Gyoerkoes         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      30:30.89   30:04.38   9:41  50  54.9       12       F 50-54         
364   6225 Carla Banks               F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      30:18.13   30:04.44   9:41  35  49.4       18       F 35-39         
365   4026 C. Alofs                  M      Plant City           FL    US      30:10.47   30:04.79   9:41  8   57.1       9        M 0-11          
366   4498 Tiffany Manoly            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      30:27.31   30:04.95   9:41  44  51.8       21       F 40-44         
367   6003 Brian Alofs               M      Plant City           FL    US      30:10.99   30:05.33   9:41  46  47.6       34       M 45-49         
368   4755 Alyssa Smith              F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      30:17.12   30:05.92   9:41  28  49.1       22       F 25-29         
369   4111 Jessica Cain              F      Tampa                FL    US      30:26.78   30:06.26   9:41  35  49.4       19       F 35-39         
370   5247 Steven Zebrowski          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      30:11.79   30:06.77   9:42  41  45.8       28       M 40-44         
371   5246 Bart Wolf                 M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      30:38.99   30:08.42   9:42  56  51.3       17       M 55-59         
372   4748 Mary Siegel               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      30:08.53   30:08.53   9:42  29  49.0       23       F 25-29         
373   5131 Michael Butler            M      Hudson               FL    US      30:20.25   30:09.91   9:43  49  48.5       35       M 45-49         
374   6119 Wesley Mazac              M      Tampa                FL    US      31:13.54   30:11.23   9:43  28  43.0       13       M 25-29         
375   4558 Annette Montford          F      Tampa                FL    US      30:59.29   30:13.83   9:44  56  58.5       8        F 55-59         
376   4768 Natasha Stanke            F      Tampa                FL    US      30:57.52   30:15.09   9:44  33  48.9       26       F 30-34         
377   4874 Karen Wood                F      Oldsmar              FL    US      30:26.94   30:18.40   9:45  55  57.6       9        F 55-59         
378   5229 Julie Smith               F      Tampa                FL    US      32:10.77   30:18.76   9:45  40  50.0       22       F 40-44         
379   4251 Tatiana Falk              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      30:45.77   30:20.18   9:46  17  49.4       6        F 15-17         
380   5117 Allison Benko             F      Tampa                FL    US      30:52.00   30:21.14   9:46  28  48.7       24       F 25-29         
381   6184 Brittney Swanson          F      Coconut Creek        FL    US      31:01.20   30:21.60   9:46  23  48.6       9        F 18-24         
382   4745 Ashley Shoop              F      Tampa                FL    US      31:03.83   30:21.71   9:46  25  48.6       25       F 25-29         
383   4334 Matthew Hannon            M      Tampa                FL    US      31:04.15   30:21.73   9:46  32  43.1       35       M 30-34         
384   6205 Lisette Villanueva        F      Fort Myers           FL    US      30:25.01   30:22.82   9:47  34  48.8       27       F 30-34         
385   5034 Megan Nelson              F      Tampa                FL    US      30:35.10   30:24.21   9:47  26  48.6       26       F 25-29         
386   6165 Amy Shafran               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      30:54.09   30:24.30   9:47  48  53.2       21       F 45-49         
387   4503 Shelli Martin             F      Tampa                FL    US      30:50.22   30:26.34   9:48  41  50.1       23       F 40-44         
388   4141 Kyle Champion             M      Tampa                FL    US      32:44.07   30:26.41   9:48  50  48.5       18       M 50-54         
389   4990 Katherine Janus           F      Dunedin              FL    US      32:00.66   30:26.53   9:48  38  49.3       20       F 35-39         
390   5224 Rick scott                M      Tampa                FL    US      30:30.38   30:26.61   9:48  47  47.4       36       M 45-49         
391   4354 Shari Hilliard            F      Clearwater           FL    US      30:45.84   30:26.99   9:48  60  60.9       3        F 60-64         
392   4888 BRUCE BALLEHR             M      Tampa                FL    US      31:02.61   30:27.93   9:48  49  48.0       37       M 45-49         
393   6263 Tyler Owens               M      Tampa                FL    US      31:08.84   30:28.50   9:49  26  42.6       14       M 25-29         
394   4405 Celeste Juan              F      Tampa                FL    US      31:30.59   30:29.39   9:49  43  50.7       24       F 40-44         
395   6197 Chris Tillman             M      Lutz                 FL    US      30:43.08   30:30.64   9:49  43  45.9       29       M 40-44         
396   4427 Amanda Kinderman          F      Tampa                FL    US      30:37.26   30:32.33   9:50  32  48.4       28       F 30-34         
397   4819 Angel VanDerGracht        F      Dunedin              FL    US      31:08.95   30:32.61   9:50  42  50.3       25       F 40-44         
398   4285 Chris Gagen               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      31:10.83   30:33.61   9:50  56  50.6       18       M 55-59         
399   4355 Melissa Shay Hitchings    F      Tampa                FL    US      31:48.08   30:34.33   9:50  44  51.0       26       F 40-44         
400   6131 Sandra Morrison           F      Tampa                FL    US      30:54.66   30:39.34   9:52  42  50.1       27       F 40-44         
401   5310 Nathan Patrick            M      Tampa                FL    US      31:35.19   30:40.06   9:52  38  44.1       30       M 35-39         
402   5087 Kelly Warren              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      30:47.97   30:40.21   9:52  45  46.4       38       M 45-49         
403   4911 Kaity Byrd                F      Tampa                FL    US      32:03.15   30:42.44   9:53  23  48.1       10       F 18-24         
404   4303 Leslie Godwin             F      Tampa                FL    US      31:06.24   30:43.17   9:53  59  59.6       10       F 55-59         
405   4477 Scott Long                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:36.79   30:43.62   9:53  44  45.9       30       M 40-44         
406   4213 Fausto Diaz               M      Tampa                FL    US      31:08.43   30:46.58   9:54  41  49.6       28       F 40-44         
407   4923 Alan Cholewiak            M      New Port Richey      FL    US      32:59.81   30:46.85   9:54  34  42.9       36       M 30-34         
408   6132 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      31:10.22   30:49.16   9:55  42  49.8       29       F 40-44         
409   6298 Dana Murphy-Booth         F      Palm harbor                US      32:28.47   30:50.42   9:56  50  53.6       13       F 50-54         
410   5042 Mike Pavlich              M      Tampa                FL    US      31:38.64   30:51.16   9:56  34  42.8       37       M 30-34         
411   5008 Sonya Lewis               F      Tampa                FL    US      31:14.12   30:51.37   9:56  51  54.1       14       F 50-54         
412   5305 Christopher Nix           M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:50.34   30:56.87   9:58  36  43.1       31       M 35-39         
413   6185 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      31:39.06   30:59.98   9:59  46  46.2       39       M 45-49         
414   4731 Joan SCHOEN               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      32:28.45   31:00.58   9:59  53  55.1       15       F 50-54         
415   4924 Stacey Chute              F      Tampa                FL    US      32:01.41   31:01.32   9:59  46  51.1       22       F 45-49         
416   6295 Bruce Simpson             M      Tampa                      US      31:38.02   31:04.31   10:00 65  53.6       7        M 65-69         
417   6029 David Chesser             M      Tampa                FL    US      31:48.23   31:04.72   10:00 59  50.9       19       M 55-59         
418   4991 TJ Janus                  M      Dunedin              FL    US      32:43.69   31:04.75   10:00 56  49.7       20       M 55-59         
419   4085 CHRISTINE BOWLEY          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:50.84   31:05.79   10:01 34  47.7       29       F 30-34         
420   4825 Timothy Vinoski           M      Tampa                FL    US      32:09.80   31:06.05   10:01 57  50.1       21       M 55-59         
421   5101 Isabella Yosuico          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:33.03   31:07.73   10:01 49  52.5       23       F 45-49         
422   4142 A. Chau                   F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:13.21   31:08.86   10:02 12  52.9       3        F 12-14         
423   5104 Frank Zasa                M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      32:29.10   31:09.68   10:02 41  44.3       31       M 40-44         
424   6052 Christina DuPont          F      Oldsmar              FL    US      32:50.00   31:09.86   10:02 34  47.6       30       F 30-34         
425   4143 Katelyn Chau              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:15.43   31:10.47   10:02 14  50.6       4        F 12-14         
426   4865 John Wing                 M      Tampa                FL    US      31:44.95   31:12.81   10:03 39  43.6       32       M 35-39         
427   6201 Serena Utz                F      Clearwater           FL    US      31:33.97   31:13.00   10:03 25  47.3       27       F 25-29         
428   4824 Nicole Vincelli           F      Clearwater           FL    US      31:40.86   31:16.45   10:04 33  47.3       31       F 30-34         
429   4190 Marialuisa Curran         F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      33:38.28   31:16.69   10:04 32  47.3       32       F 30-34         
430   6059 Jason Fontana             M      Tampa                FL    US      31:54.18   31:16.82   10:04 43  44.8       32       M 40-44         
431   4974 Michael Griffiths         M      Tampa                FL    US      35:00.88   31:17.70   10:04 46  45.7       40       M 45-49         
432   4458 Yumi Lawson               F      Oldsmar              FL    US      31:39.23   31:19.52   10:05 46  50.6       24       F 45-49         
433   6079 Natalie Hutchings         F      Valrico              FL    US      31:58.09   31:21.16   10:05 35  47.4       21       F 35-39         
434   4496 Cynthia Mankowski         F      Valrico              FL    US      31:59.16   31:21.38   10:06 45  50.1       25       F 45-49         
435   4494 C. Mankowski              F      Valrico              FL    US      31:58.91   31:22.04   10:06 12  52.5       5        F 12-14         
436   5282 Justine Iacaponi          F      Marion               MA    US      32:23.82   31:22.53   10:06 34  47.3       33       F 30-34         
437   5313 Mhirza Plantilla          F      Clearwater           FL    US      31:43.85   31:22.63   10:06 35  47.4       22       F 35-39         
438   4521 Audrey McGuckin           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      31:53.56   31:23.64   10:06 50  52.6       16       F 50-54         
439   4487 Meghan Mack               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:44.08   31:24.12   10:06 26  47.0       28       F 25-29         
440   4013 Tanya Abresch             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      31:39.66   31:25.37   10:07 46  50.4       26       F 45-49         
441   4697 David Root                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      31:52.80   31:25.95   10:07 59  50.4       22       M 55-59         
442   4763 Jessica Spohn             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      32:28.42   31:28.36   10:08 44  49.5       30       F 40-44         
443   6028 Krystal Casey             F      Clearwater           FL    US      32:53.46   31:29.63   10:08 24  46.9       11       F 18-24         
444   6097 Allison Kort              F      Orlando              FL    US      32:04.05   31:30.57   10:09 19  46.9       12       F 18-24         
445   4678 Anna Reneau               F      Dunedin              FL    US      31:52.19   31:31.57   10:09 31  46.8       34       F 30-34         
446   5134 Khanh Chau                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:40.78   31:34.56   10:10 51  47.1       19       M 50-54         
447   4719 Lissette Sandoval         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:15.35   31:35.98   10:10 34  46.9       35       F 30-34         
448   4302 Erika Gist                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:02.03   31:37.22   10:11 40  48.0       31       F 40-44         
449   4381 Jeanette Imai             F      Seminole             FL    US      31:55.79   31:37.28   10:11 40  48.0       32       F 40-44         
450   4520 Carrie McDonough          F      Clearwater           FL    US      32:13.06   31:37.38   10:11 47  50.6       27       F 45-49         
451   4411 Karen Keith               F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      33:38.55   31:37.80   10:11 46  50.1       28       F 45-49         
452   5141 Diana Deye                F      Clearwater           FL    US      31:58.57   31:39.51   10:11 44  49.2       33       F 40-44         
453   4944 John Dougherty            M      Gainesville          FL    US      33:32.97   31:41.90   10:12 54  48.0       20       M 50-54         
454   4036 Christinia Arrington      F      Lutz                 FL    US      31:45.47   31:42.29   10:12 38  47.4       23       F 35-39         
455   4904 Kenneth Brown             M      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      32:04.88   31:42.44   10:12 38  42.6       33       M 35-39         
456   6175 Susan Snizik              F      Tampa                FL    US      32:27.38   31:42.49   10:12 61  59.2       4        F 60-64         
457   4715 Kristina Sampson          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      32:12.84   31:43.16   10:13 34  46.8       36       F 30-34         
458   4444 Sarah Kurtright           F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      31:52.31   31:45.58   10:13 31  46.5       37       F 30-34         
459   4423 Christine Killinger       F      Tampa                FL    US      32:05.86   31:46.12   10:14 33  46.6       38       F 30-34         
460   4384 Neal Jackson              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      33:03.06   31:48.10   10:14 43  44.0       33       M 40-44         
461   5192 janeen miller             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:54.45   31:49.36   10:15 36  46.8       24       F 35-39         
462   4973 Jennifer Green            F      Odessa               FL    US      32:20.40   31:49.74   10:15 44  49.0       34       F 40-44         
463   5312 Amy Perry                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      33:37.32   31:50.28   10:15 39  47.4       25       F 35-39         
464   4492 Gary Magill               M      London               ON    CA      32:33.16   31:57.01   10:17 69  54.1       8        M 65-69         
465   4622 Ramon Pabon               M      st. petesburg        FL    US      32:01.79   32:00.68   10:18 57  48.7       23       M 55-59         
466   5036 Grace Odmark              F      Odessa               FL    US      32:20.96   32:01.26   10:18 13  50.3       6        F 12-14         
467   4513 Stephanie Matyka          F      Oldsmar              FL    US      32:33.41   32:01.40   10:18 25  46.1       29       F 25-29         
468   6128 Amy Ming                  F      Clearwaterc          FL    US      32:58.25   32:01.60   10:19 37  46.7       26       F 35-39         
469   5112 Amanda Barrett            F      Spring Hill          FL    US      32:33.21   32:02.18   10:19 27  46.1       30       F 25-29         
470   4750 Brittany Sippel           F      Largo                FL    US      34:10.13   32:02.49   10:19 24  46.1       13       F 18-24         
471   4342 Bob Henderson             M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      32:38.41   32:02.57   10:19 56  48.2       24       M 55-59         
472   4260 Becki Fitzgerald          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      32:44.86   32:03.78   10:19 50  51.5       17       F 50-54         
473   4742 Sharon Shanahan           F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      32:30.39   32:04.27   10:19 67  63.2       1        F 65-69         
474   6095 Dana King                 F      Tampa                FL    US      33:00.33   32:07.02   10:20 34  46.2       39       F 30-34         
475   5157 Adam Gaudet               M      Clearwater           FL    US      32:23.03   32:07.17   10:20 29  40.5       15       M 25-29         
476   6183 Katie Sullivan            F      Tampa                FL    US      32:59.80   32:07.55   10:20 40  47.2       35       F 40-44         
477   4537 Mikayla Mendez            F      Holiday              FL    US      33:47.70   32:07.62   10:20 19  46.0       14       F 18-24         
478   4704 Hannah Ross               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:36.55   32:07.72   10:20 14  49.1       7        F 12-14         
479   6238 Lisa Fairchild            F      Tampa                FL    US      33:09.97   32:09.08   10:21 35  46.2       27       F 35-39         
480   5088 Morgan Watson             F      Tampa                FL    US      33:17.09   32:12.31   10:22 56  54.9       11       F 55-59         
481   4657 Steve Powers              M      Tampa                FL    US      33:35.60   32:13.40   10:22 49  45.4       41       M 45-49         
482   4130 Patricia Carson           F      Tampa                FL    US      32:18.84   32:13.85   10:22 65  61.2       2        F 65-69         
483   5113 Rodrigo Bautista          M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      34:22.70   32:15.45   10:23 33  40.7       38       M 30-34         
484   4497 Tanisha Manning           F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      32:27.89   32:16.22   10:23 23  45.8       15       F 18-24         
485   6247 Gwen Odmark               F      Odessa               FL    US      32:37.16   32:16.79   10:23 43  47.9       36       F 40-44         
486   4175 M. Craft                  F      winter haven         FL    US      32:22.79   32:17.30   10:24 10  53.8       2        F 0-11          
487   5317 Ashley Price              F      Clearwater           FL    US      33:07.30   32:19.23   10:24 33  45.8       40       F 30-34         
488   5273 Danielle Hahn             F      Dunedin              FL    US      34:08.04   32:21.12   10:25 35  46.0       28       F 35-39         
489   5275 JT Hayhurst               M      Tampa                FL    US      32:36.21   32:22.92   10:25 23  40.1       9        M 18-24         
490   4046 Marie Barker              F      Tampa                FL    US      32:48.60   32:23.49   10:26 46  48.9       29       F 45-49         
491   4833 Patrick Wall              M      Clearwater           FL    US      33:22.46   32:24.87   10:26 31  40.3       39       M 30-34         
492   4542 Craig Meyer               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:53.41   32:25.03   10:26 24  40.1       10       M 18-24         
493   4212 Sarina Di Piazza          F      Gulfport             FL    US      32:49.32   32:25.81   10:26 32  45.6       41       F 30-34         
494   6009 Flo Atkins                F      Port Richey          FL    US      32:39.21   32:26.75   10:27 62  58.6       5        F 60-64         
495   5272 Amy Guisinger             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      33:08.03   32:27.39   10:27 41  47.0       37       F 40-44         
496   6209 Maureen Wallace           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      32:47.91   32:27.92   10:27 61  57.8       6        F 60-64         
497   6014 Jeannie Bartholomew       F      Deland               FL    US      32:53.69   32:28.59   10:27 35  45.8       29       F 35-39         
498   4544 Laurie Meyer              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:53.52   32:29.43   10:27 57  55.0       12       F 55-59         
499   4787 Helen Tait                F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      32:45.41   32:29.68   10:28 53  52.6       18       F 50-54         
500   4547 Steve Meyer               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:53.47   32:30.14   10:28 58  48.4       25       M 55-59         
501   4002 Katie Groff               F      Hudson               FL    US      33:16.17   32:31.70   10:28 30  45.4       42       F 30-34         
502   4799 Nicci Tomlin-Baker        F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      33:05.78   32:32.14   10:28 34  45.6       43       F 30-34         
503   4003 Katharine Turner          F      Hudson               FL    US      33:17.31   32:32.54   10:28 60  57.0       7        F 60-64         
504   6006 Cari Archer               F      Lutz                 FL    US      32:55.80   32:32.73   10:29 29  45.4       31       F 25-29         
505   5210 Sheryl Pelletier          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      32:55.21   32:34.65   10:29 40  46.6       38       F 40-44         
506   5102 April Young               F      Tampa                FL    US      32:56.67   32:34.72   10:29 44  47.8       39       F 40-44         
507   4057 Lisa Bigelow              F      Tampa                FL    US      32:56.85   32:34.76   10:29 42  47.1       40       F 40-44         
508   5085 Christy Trevethan         F      Odessa               FL    US      32:56.78   32:34.82   10:29 38  46.1       30       F 35-39         
509   4198 Holly Deal                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:47.49   32:39.43   10:31 33  45.3       44       F 30-34         
510   4403 Susan Jones               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      33:02.84   32:40.17   10:31 47  49.0       30       F 45-49         
511   4734 Dale Schweinsberg         M      New Port Richey      FL    US      33:59.57   32:40.29   10:31 57  47.7       26       M 55-59         
512   4106 Dave Bucheit              M      Henrico              VA    US      34:47.56   32:40.68   10:31 65  51.0       9        M 65-69         
513   6030 April Chonsky             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      33:09.43   32:41.96   10:31 50  50.5       19       F 50-54         
514   4896 Marc Blouin               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      33:43.66   32:42.09   10:32 58  48.1       27       M 55-59         
515   4098 Linsy Breitmaier          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      35:00.20   32:42.40   10:32 37  45.8       31       F 35-39         
516   4587 J. Neumeyer               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      33:41.67   32:42.51   10:32 11  45.6       10       M 0-11          
517   4239 Nancy Erickson            F      Tampa                FL    US      33:34.41   32:43.67   10:32 50  50.5       20       F 50-54         
518   4514 April Mazac               F      Tampa                FL    US      33:48.22   32:45.79   10:33 34  45.3       45       F 30-34         
519   5301 Deanna Miller             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      33:00.68   32:45.99   10:33 51  51.0       21       F 50-54         
520   4823 Suzanne Vickery           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      34:16.00   32:47.42   10:33 50  50.4       22       F 50-54         
521   6268 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      33:02.10   32:49.24   10:34 34  45.2       46       F 30-34         
522   6260 Mesha Kilpatrick          F      Lakeland             FL    US      33:02.30   32:49.28   10:34 23  45.0       16       F 18-24         
523   5258 Ryan Clarke               M      Lutz                 FL    US      34:55.44   32:52.20   10:35 42  42.3       34       M 40-44         
524   5254 Heidi Biringer            F      Lutz                 FL    US      34:55.15   32:53.88   10:35 36  45.3       32       F 35-39         
525   5298 Tori McGee                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      33:04.18   32:54.66   10:36 30  44.9       47       F 30-34         
526   6240 Karla Kmetz               F      Tampa                FL    US      33:32.13   32:57.65   10:37 31  44.8       48       F 30-34         
527   4593 Tammy Nguyen              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      33:05.22   32:58.36   10:37 26  44.8       32       F 25-29         
528   4049 Kayanna Beckmann          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      33:42.03   32:58.81   10:37 31  44.8       49       F 30-34         
529   4446 Cathy Kwiatkowski         F      Tampa                FL    US      33:26.06   33:01.74   10:38 41  46.2       41       F 40-44         
530   6043 Lauren Deleon             F      Tampa                FL    US      36:50.19   33:04.30   10:39 29  44.7       33       F 25-29         
531   4877 Angela Wright             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      33:30.79   33:05.09   10:39 53  51.6       23       F 50-54         
532   6250 Montana Ross              F      Sarasota             FL    US      34:30.64   33:07.40   10:40 30  44.6       50       F 30-34         
533   4607 Connie Oliver             F      Tampa                FL    US      33:48.96   33:11.26   10:41 47  48.2       31       F 45-49         
534   4470 Emily Lighthall           F      Lutz                 FL    US      34:00.54   33:11.74   10:41 17  45.2       7        F 15-17         
535   4045 Darin Barker              M      Tampa                FL    US      33:41.08   33:13.42   10:42 47  43.4       42       M 45-49         
536   6174 Pamela Smith              F      Lakeland             FL    US      33:50.19   33:17.65   10:43 31  44.4       51       F 30-34         
537   4097 Alex Breitmaier           M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      35:33.68   33:18.02   10:43 37  40.3       34       M 35-39         
538   5307 Scott Noonan              M      Tampa                FL    US      33:29.90   33:19.00   10:43 30  39.1       40       M 30-34         
539   6163 Paula Scott               F      Valrico              FL    US      33:27.09   33:19.89   10:44 47  48.0       32       F 45-49         
540   4619 Mara Paaga                F      Clearwater           FL    US      35:16.21   33:23.77   10:45 34  44.4       52       F 30-34         
541   5098 Michael Wrenn             M      Valrico              FL    US      34:33.59   33:23.87   10:45 39  40.8       35       M 35-39         
542   4169 Theresa Costello          F      st petersburg        FL    US      35:23.86   33:26.08   10:46 33  44.3       53       F 30-34         
543   4306 Julie Gorman              F      Clearwater           FL    US      33:50.42   33:26.11   10:46 47  47.9       33       F 45-49         
544   4578 Laura Mulvey              F      Brooksville          FL    US      34:02.93   33:27.50   10:46 30  44.1       54       F 30-34         
545   4451 Debra LaGattuta           F      Tampa                FL    US      34:18.90   33:27.51   10:46 57  53.4       13       F 55-59         
546   4249 Sandra Fairman            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      33:39.17   33:29.06   10:47 61  56.0       8        F 60-64         
547   5144 Kristi DiTomasso          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      34:37.64   33:30.11   10:47 38  44.8       33       F 35-39         
548   6257 Alicia Elliott            F      SeffnerSeffner       FL    US      35:26.38   33:30.94   10:47 34  44.3       55       F 30-34         
549   4756 Catherine Smith           F      West Des Moines      IA    US      33:57.00   33:31.47   10:47 68  61.2       3        F 65-69         
550   4872 Cynthia Wolfe             F      Tampa                FL    US      33:44.37   33:32.55   10:48 44  46.5       42       F 40-44         
551   4702 Carol Ross                F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      33:54.77   33:33.37   10:48 52  50.3       24       F 50-54         
552   4726 Sarah Scevola             F      Holiday              FL    US      35:18.77   33:34.11   10:48 38  44.7       34       F 35-39         
553   4707 Natascha Rovinski         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      33:45.30   33:35.13   10:49 34  44.2       56       F 30-34         
554   4161 Bonnie Conley             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:00.46   33:36.47   10:49 66  59.5       4        F 65-69         
555   4802 Carole Torreano           F      Largo                FL    US      33:51.25   33:37.98   10:50 68  61.1       5        F 65-69         
556   5197 Uyen Nhi Nguyen           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      35:44.17   33:39.66   10:50 33  44.0       57       F 30-34         
557   6103 David Lehr                M      Tampa                FL    US      34:50.54   33:39.75   10:50 50  43.8       21       M 50-54         
558   4827 Devin Vinson              M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      35:40.46   33:40.45   10:50 31  38.8       41       M 30-34         
559   5267 Josh Eidson               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      35:36.63   33:41.26   10:51 27  38.5       16       M 25-29         
560   4042 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      34:55.94   33:42.96   10:51 38  44.5       35       F 35-39         
561   4947 Nigel Duffett             M      Clearwater           FL    US      34:25.42   33:46.36   10:52 55  45.4       28       M 55-59         
562   4367 Brant Houston             M      Clearwater           FL    US      34:03.34   33:47.59   10:53 36  39.5       36       M 35-39         
563   4989 Norma Jamie               F      Tampa                FL    US      35:39.80   33:47.72   10:53 64  57.7       9        F 60-64         
564   4181 Matthew Croft             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      35:37.80   33:48.17   10:53 34  39.1       42       M 30-34         
565   4873 Chris Wolter              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:03.10   33:48.27   10:53 47  42.6       43       M 45-49         
566   6203 Sandra Vigil              F      Tampa                FL    US      34:11.36   33:50.95   10:54 44  46.0       43       F 40-44         
567   4979 Julianne Harcombe         F      Tampa                FL    US      35:44.37   33:51.72   10:54 48  47.7       34       F 45-49         
568   4073 Chris Bomhard             M      Clearwater           FL    US      34:29.07   33:52.25   10:54 47  42.6       44       M 45-49         
569   5214 BRIG PRYOR                M      Tampa                FL    US      33:52.53   33:52.53   10:54 51  43.9       22       M 50-54         
570   5235 Kaitlin Tinney            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:27.88   33:55.40   10:55 26  43.5       34       F 25-29         
571   5114 Drew Behling              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      34:13.69   33:57.44   10:56 33  38.7       43       M 30-34         
572   4818 Elvia Vallejo             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      34:24.00   33:58.02   10:56 46  46.7       35       F 45-49         
573   5184 Michael Lyons             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      35:15.52   33:58.05   10:56 39  40.1       37       M 35-39         
574   6120 Joseph McBrayer, Jr.      M      Lakeland             FL    US      34:29.74   33:59.73   10:57 29  38.2       17       M 25-29         
575   4288 Corbyn Galloway           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:30.61   34:02.60   10:57 25  43.4       35       F 25-29         
576   6244 Carrie Meadows            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      35:02.84   34:06.60   10:59 35  43.6       36       F 35-39         
577   4617 Darrin Owen               M      Sarasota             FL    US      35:41.75   34:10.28   11:00 36  39.0       38       M 35-39         
578   5069 Stephanie Smith           F      Largo                FL    US      35:07.02   34:10.32   11:00 32  43.3       58       F 30-34         
579   4616 Amy Owen                  F      Sarasota             FL    US      35:41.96   34:10.32   11:00 34  43.4       59       F 30-34         
580   6075 Chrissy Homsher           F      Tampa                FL    US      34:36.28   34:11.23   11:00 26  43.2       36       F 25-29         
581   4746 Kathleen Siegel           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      35:35.34   34:12.16   11:01 54  50.5       25       F 50-54         
582   4100 Carol Brewer              F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      35:36.12   34:12.93   11:01 57  52.3       14       F 55-59         
583   4860 Joe Willis                M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      35:06.11   34:15.99   11:02 40  40.0       35       M 40-44         
584   4491 Laura Maggs               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      34:44.33   34:18.14   11:02 34  43.2       60       F 30-34         
585   4203 Jennifer Deeb             F      Tampa                FL    US      35:21.49   34:19.00   11:03 42  44.7       44       F 40-44         
586   4533 Maria Melendez            F      Tampa                FL    US      35:08.83   34:19.12   11:03 38  43.8       37       F 35-39         
587   4951 Chad Edmisten             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      35:34.11   34:21.95   11:04 56  45.0       29       M 55-59         
588   4902 Avery Bredice             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      35:08.62   34:21.96   11:04 47  46.6       36       F 45-49         
589   6136 Loren Murfield            M      Odessa               FL    US      35:39.30   34:23.03   11:04 61  46.8       11       M 60-64         
590   4490 Rob Madill                M      Tampa                FL    US      34:39.26   34:23.28   11:04 33  38.2       44       M 30-34         
591   4064 Tara Blocker              F      Grand Island         FL    US      34:59.05   34:24.71   11:05 45  45.7       37       F 45-49         
592   5038 Brett Oliver              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      35:03.18   34:28.12   11:06 39  39.5       39       M 35-39         
593   5022 Tammie Moore              F      Clearwater           FL    US      36:00.30   34:28.26   11:06 49  47.4       38       F 45-49         
594   4455 Mary LaRussa              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      35:57.10   34:32.40   11:07 52  48.9       26       F 50-54         
595   4582 Jeffrey Music             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      35:32.74   34:34.86   11:08 29  37.6       18       M 25-29         
596   4789 Jill Tarrance             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      35:32.78   34:34.89   11:08 40  43.9       45       F 40-44         
597   4123 Tara Campuzano            F      Clearwater           FL    US      35:41.17   34:37.43   11:09 45  45.4       39       F 45-49         
598   6167 Catina Sherwood           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      35:13.48   34:38.77   11:09 37  43.2       38       F 35-39         
599   5268 Bazile Francois           M      Tampa                FL    US      36:06.15   34:38.86   11:09 28  37.5       19       M 25-29         
600   4245 Mariam Fagan              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      34:56.19   34:39.46   11:09 37  43.2       39       F 35-39         
601   4220 Gabriela Dunk             F      Lutz                 FL    US      36:05.92   34:39.65   11:09 24  42.6       17       F 18-24         
602   5188 David McGee               M      Oldsmar              FL    US      34:41.30   34:41.30   11:10 63  47.2       12       M 60-64         
603   4404 Laura Joseph              F      Belleview            FL    US      35:48.88   34:42.28   11:10 36  42.9       40       F 35-39         
604   4430 Sebastian Kinzer          M      Belleview            FL    US      35:49.06   34:43.26   11:11 42  40.0       36       M 40-44         
605   5096 Stacie Wood               F      Seffner              FL    US      35:35.85   34:44.29   11:11 45  45.2       40       F 45-49         
606   6049 Shannon Deter             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      35:17.32   34:44.72   11:11 44  44.9       46       F 40-44         
607   5048 Nadia Pirkle              F      Lutz                 FL    US      36:49.92   34:45.72   11:11 34  42.7       61       F 30-34         
608   4043 Amy Baker                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      36:27.10   34:45.76   11:11 45  45.2       41       F 45-49         
609   4278 Lisa Freeman              F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      36:27.00   34:45.81   11:11 47  46.0       42       F 45-49         
610   4007 Jessica Spivey            F      Spring Hill          FL    US      36:22.88   34:45.98   11:11 31  42.5       62       F 30-34         
611   4822 Lauren Vickery            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      36:16.12   34:47.88   11:12 15  44.6       8        F 15-17         
612   4797 Sandy Thornock            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      35:19.12   34:49.07   11:12 43  44.4       47       F 40-44         
613   4272 KIM FRANKLIN              F      Tampa                FL    US      35:52.97   34:49.95   11:13 62  54.5       10       F 60-64         
614   5039 Julie Oliver              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      35:25.57   34:51.51   11:13 37  42.9       41       F 35-39         
615   5059 Rhonda Riley              F      Clearwater           FL    US      36:04.27   34:51.51   11:13 50  47.4       27       F 50-54         
616   4267 Mary Foley                F      Clearwater           FL    US      36:40.56   34:52.72   11:14 54  49.5       28       F 50-54         
617   4323 David Gyoerkoes           M      New Port Richey      FL    US      35:22.02   34:52.80   11:14 59  45.4       30       M 55-59         
618   4010 Garry Brandt              M                                         34:53.18   34:53.18   11:14 28  37.2       20       M 25-29         
619   4847 Julie Weaver              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      38:31.88   34:53.98   11:14 41  43.7       48       F 40-44         
620   5095 Lindsey Wisniewski        F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      38:32.06   34:54.20   11:14 34  42.5       63       F 30-34         
621   5238 Heather Turner            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      36:47.85   34:54.70   11:14 36  42.7       42       F 35-39         
622   4899 Christie Bracciano        F      Odessa               FL    US      35:23.34   34:55.19   11:14 60  53.1       11       F 60-64         
623   4863 Megan Wilson              F      Ocala                FL    US      38:42.46   34:57.25   11:15 32  42.3       64       F 30-34         
624   4673 Mary Reeber               F      Tampa                FL    US      36:05.13   34:57.28   11:15 40  43.4       49       F 40-44         
625   4672 Dania Reeber              F      Lutz                 FL    US      36:05.15   34:58.20   11:15 25  42.2       37       F 25-29         
626   4716 Donna Sanchez             F      Lakeland             FL    US      35:52.86   34:58.35   11:15 46  45.3       43       F 45-49         
627   4905 Linda Brown               F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      35:21.38   34:58.93   11:16 41  43.6       50       F 40-44         
628   6166 Brian Shafran             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      35:31.57   35:01.49   11:16 47  41.2       45       M 45-49         
629   5243 Burt Williams             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      36:20.05   35:01.51   11:16 62  46.3       13       M 60-64         
630   4326 Cindy Hadick              F      Brandon              FL    US      35:31.23   35:02.37   11:17 59  52.3       15       F 55-59         
631   4720 Jose Santana              M      Lutz                 FL    US      36:59.03   35:03.27   11:17 48  41.5       46       M 45-49         
632   5120 Melanie Bierweiler        F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      37:02.62   35:03.57   11:17 33  42.2       65       F 30-34         
633   4948 Crystal Duggins           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      36:14.15   35:03.71   11:17 31  42.1       66       F 30-34         
634   6070 Sarah Kay Hampton         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      35:25.38   35:04.01   11:17 26  42.1       38       F 25-29         
635   6116 Michael Mason             M      Tampa                FL    US      36:17.32   35:04.27   11:17 59  45.1       31       M 55-59         
636   4835 Martha Wallace            F      Tampa                FL    US      35:40.79   35:04.51   11:17 58  51.6       16       F 55-59         
637   6224 Michael Baldwin           M      Orlando              FL    US      35:17.37   35:04.78   11:17 44  40.2       37       M 40-44         
638   4931 Kristi Cowling            F      Tampa                FL    US      35:58.22   35:05.11   11:18 29  42.1       39       F 25-29         
639   4216 Kay Dooley                F      Clearwater           FL    US      35:26.23   35:07.20   11:18 54  49.2       29       F 50-54         
640   4202 Marni Dedrick             F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      35:59.81   35:07.60   11:18 45  44.7       44       F 45-49         
641   4279 Alphonso Freeney          M      Lutz                 FL    US      35:33.02   35:08.13   11:19 29  37.0       21       M 25-29         
642   4207 M. DeMars                 F      Tampa                FL    US      35:38.51   35:09.81   11:19 9   51.0       3        F 0-11          
643   4156 GLENN COHEN               M      Indian Rocks Beach   FL    US      35:28.85   35:10.43   11:19 48  41.3       47       M 45-49         
644   5320 Helen Rodriguez           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      37:00.40   35:11.84   11:20 52  48.0       30       F 50-54         
645   5123 Sara Boehrer              F      Largo                FL    US      35:45.04   35:14.47   11:21 26  41.9       40       F 25-29         
646   5066 Heidi Slayton             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      35:45.86   35:14.77   11:21 50  46.9       31       F 50-54         
647   6228 Randye Brindle            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      35:45.03   35:15.00   11:21 27  41.9       41       F 25-29         
648   4050 Joan Benedetto            F      Clearwater           FL    US      35:38.99   35:16.50   11:21 70  59.9       1        F 70-74         
649   5213 Timothy Pillar            M      Woodbury             MN    US      36:06.10   35:19.10   11:22 52  42.4       23       M 50-54         
650   4465 Denise Lewis              F      Holiday              FL    US      35:49.57   35:20.98   11:23 52  47.8       32       F 50-54         
651   4467 Scott Lewis               M      Holiday              FL    US      35:49.49   35:21.25   11:23 52  42.4       24       M 50-54         
652   6094 Michelle Kilpatrick       F      Clearwater           FL    US      36:50.13   35:23.95   11:24 42  43.4       51       F 40-44         
653   4681 Alex Retter               M      Tampa                FL    US      35:53.00   35:24.68   11:24 48  41.0       48       M 45-49         
654   4426 E. Kilpatrick             M      Clearwater           FL    US      36:50.95   35:24.71   11:24 9   45.9       11       M 0-11          
655   5204 Pam Oneill                F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      36:04.55   35:24.79   11:24 55  49.3       17       F 55-59         
656   4633 Brianna Patane            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      36:14.59   35:24.86   11:24 13  45.5       8        F 12-14         
657   5203 Amber Oliverio            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      36:04.63   35:24.98   11:24 55  49.3       18       F 55-59         
658   5206 J. Patrick                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      36:07.01   35:26.60   11:24 12  40.7       3        M 12-14         
659   6249 Bill Price                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      36:24.06   35:26.64   11:24 59  44.7       32       M 55-59         
660   6256 Wayne Cheng               M      Tampa                FL    US      36:25.32   35:26.66   11:25 41  38.9       38       M 40-44         
661   4159 George Compton            M      Clearwater           FL    US      36:42.87   35:28.94   11:25 59  44.6       33       M 55-59         
662   4204 Lewis Dees                M      Largo                FL    US      36:28.51   35:29.08   11:25 37  37.8       40       M 35-39         
663   4903 Kate Brown                F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      36:42.31   35:29.88   11:26 32  41.6       67       F 30-34         
664   5172 Patricia Johnson          F      Tampa                FL    US      37:07.10   35:32.22   11:26 32  41.6       68       F 30-34         
665   5323 Brooke Rose               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:28.15   35:34.82   11:27 41  42.9       52       F 40-44         
666   5322 B. Rose                   F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:28.32   35:35.05   11:27 11  47.5       4        F 0-11          
667   5058 Debbie Riddle             F      Clearwater           FL    US      37:19.03   35:36.16   11:28 42  43.1       53       F 40-44         
668   4096 Yelena Breece             F      Palm Harborl         FL    US      36:17.63   35:36.57   11:28 27  41.5       42       F 25-29         
669   4191 Natasha Curry             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      36:12.79   35:36.68   11:28 40  42.6       54       F 40-44         
670   4160 Ivette Compton            F      Clearwater           FL    US      36:45.90   35:37.18   11:28 56  49.6       19       F 55-59         
671   5017 Sheri Middlemas           F      Clearwater           FL    US      37:00.77   35:38.40   11:28 49  45.9       45       F 45-49         
672   6282 Nicole Fortunato          F      Riverview                  US      35:43.02   35:39.94   11:29 30  41.4       69       F 30-34         
673   4194 Sandra Dattisman          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      37:29.23   35:40.00   11:29 44  43.7       55       F 40-44         
674   4577 Mary Mulligan             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      37:21.82   35:40.09   11:29 48  45.3       46       F 45-49         
675   4162 Liza Conrad               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      36:41.84   35:40.97   11:29 39  42.3       43       F 35-39         
676   4785 Michael Sylvester         M      New Port Richey      FL    US      35:56.14   35:42.98   11:30 45  39.8       49       M 45-49         
677   4228 Kacey Dykeman             F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      36:36.65   35:43.74   11:30 15  43.4       9        F 15-17         
678   4794 David Thompson            M      New Port Richey      FL    US      36:17.08   35:44.21   11:30 37  37.5       41       M 35-39         
679   4436 Brad Koppelman            M      Tampa                FL    US      36:48.36   35:45.31   11:31 41  38.6       39       M 40-44         
680   4083 Lathea Bowen              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      36:02.86   35:45.35   11:31 44  43.6       56       F 40-44         
681   4099 Ella Brentzel             F      Clearwater           FL    US      37:00.47   35:47.89   11:31 14  44.1       9        F 12-14         
682   4859 Ellen Willis              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      36:38.68   35:48.97   11:32 35  41.5       44       F 35-39         
683   4945 Julie Dougherty           F      Gainesville          FL    US      37:39.65   35:49.61   11:32 46  44.2       47       F 45-49         
684   4310 Nandini Govil             F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      37:44.30   35:50.40   11:32 30  41.2       70       F 30-34         
685   5207 Juliana Patrick           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      36:30.82   35:50.54   11:32 14  44.0       10       F 12-14         
686   6283 Jessica Palmer            F      Tampa                      US      35:54.02   35:51.49   11:32 30  41.2       71       F 30-34         
687   5121 James Blake               M      Plainfield           IL    US      36:13.55   35:51.73   11:33 58  43.8       34       M 55-59         
688   5251 Derek Austin              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      36:25.37   35:54.92   11:34 27  36.1       22       M 25-29         
689   5252 Desiree Austin            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      36:25.76   35:55.27   11:34 24  41.1       18       F 18-24         
690   4708 Chrissy Rowe              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      36:52.73   35:55.97   11:34 46  44.1       48       F 45-49         
691   4567 Shannon Morgan            F      Clearwater           FL    US      36:40.70   35:57.57   11:34 42  42.7       57       F 40-44         
692   4155 Kenny Coats               M      Valrico              FL    US      36:23.08   35:58.16   11:35 53  42.0       25       M 50-54         
693   4088 Charles Bracey            M      Clearwater           FL    US      37:50.11   35:58.50   11:35 53  42.0       26       M 50-54         
694   6219 Margaret Williams         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:17.57   35:58.55   11:35 41  42.4       58       F 40-44         
695   5003 Jennifer Lasseter         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      36:38.72   36:01.38   11:36 36  41.4       45       F 35-39         
696   4256 Jennifer Fehr             F      Tampa                FL    US      36:24.10   36:01.58   11:36 54  47.9       33       F 50-54         
697   6213 Wendell Watts             M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      37:56.83   36:02.31   11:36 41  38.3       40       M 40-44         
698   4324 Ashley Hackl              F      Clearwater           FL    US      36:26.18   36:03.78   11:36 30  40.9       72       F 30-34         
699   4325 Derek Hackl               M      Clearwater           FL    US      36:25.50   36:03.84   11:36 29  36.0       23       M 25-29         
700   5215 Annie Pyle                F      Tampa                FL    US      36:30.77   36:05.68   11:37 26  40.9       43       F 25-29         
701   4949 Ryan Duggins              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      37:17.35   36:06.32   11:37 31  36.1       45       M 30-34         
702   4631 Amelia Patane             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      37:03.21   36:11.89   11:39 13  44.5       11       F 12-14         
703   5091 Rachel Wetmore            F      Tampa                FL    US      37:56.47   36:12.37   11:39 34  41.0       73       F 30-34         
704   6293 Jay Lleras                M      Tampa                      US      36:49.09   36:13.09   11:39 42  38.4       41       M 40-44         
705   4629 Donna Pascoe              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:09.19   36:13.45   11:40 65  54.5       6        F 65-69         
706   6195 Kenneth Thomas            M      Trinity              FL    US      37:48.36   36:14.72   11:40 45  39.2       50       M 45-49         
707   4289 Lauren Galvan             F      Clearwater           FL    US      38:11.93   36:14.95   11:40 33  40.8       74       F 30-34         
708   5256 AGNES BROCKUS             F      Clearwater           FL    US      37:11.82   36:15.75   11:40 51  46.1       34       F 50-54         
709   4456 Stephanie LaRussa         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      37:43.35   36:19.31   11:41 23  40.7       19       F 18-24         
710   4898 Brittany Bovier           F      Tampa                FL    US      38:24.72   36:20.74   11:42 25  40.6       44       F 25-29         
711   5276 Adrienne Hester           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      38:03.14   36:24.96   11:43 36  40.9       46       F 35-39         
712   6122 Genie Merrer              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      37:54.81   36:25.32   11:43 46  43.5       49       F 45-49         
713   6064 Kristie Gerber            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      37:55.04   36:25.45   11:43 46  43.5       50       F 45-49         
714   4247 Dale Fahrenkamp           M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      37:23.97   36:25.87   11:44 41  37.9       42       M 40-44         
715   6196 Lisa Thomas               F      Trinity              FL    US      38:00.94   36:27.64   11:44 44  42.7       59       F 40-44         
716   4295 Duangduan Geeratisoontorn F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      36:33.28   36:27.70   11:44 54  47.4       35       F 50-54         
717   4727 Vincent Scevola           M      Holiday              FL    US      38:12.89   36:28.16   11:44 38  37.1       42       M 35-39         
718   6200 Rebecca Truitt            F      Tampa                FL    US      37:34.50   36:30.27   11:45 32  40.5       75       F 30-34         
719   4808 James Truitt              M      Tampa                FL    US      37:34.17   36:30.79   11:45 41  37.8       43       M 40-44         
720   6172 Christy Smith             F      Seminole             FL    US      37:08.26   36:33.23   11:46 46  43.4       51       F 45-49         
721   6127 Jennifer Miller           F      Oviedo               FL    US      36:58.73   36:34.76   11:46 36  40.7       47       F 35-39         
722   5145 Sarah Dreyer              F      Oldsmar              FL    US      38:10.87   36:35.67   11:47 32  40.4       76       F 30-34         
723   6137 Kazuko Neely              F      Tampa                FL    US      37:28.19   36:36.19   11:47 47  43.7       52       F 45-49         
724   5162 Amanda Greaser            F      Tampa                FL    US      36:58.34   36:36.47   11:47 16  41.7       10       F 15-17         
725   5108 Leylin Alvarez            F      Holiday              FL    US      39:59.06   36:38.87   11:48 24  40.3       20       F 18-24         
726   4054 Kaely Bettisworth         F      Valrico              FL    US      38:47.41   36:43.81   11:49 13  43.9       12       F 12-14         
727   5071 Stanley Spencer jr        M      Riverview            FL    US      37:59.26   36:44.27   11:49 52  40.8       27       M 50-54         
728   4598 Sarahlynne Nohr           F      Orlando              FL    US      38:58.36   36:44.44   11:50 27  40.2       45       F 25-29         
729   4597 Jamie Nohr                M      Orlando              FL    US      38:58.91   36:45.14   11:50 33  35.7       46       M 30-34         
730   5057 Cecil Riddle              M      Clearwater           FL    US      38:29.68   36:45.17   11:50 45  38.7       51       M 45-49         
731   4959 Amanda Fields             F      Clearwater           FL    US      38:41.61   36:45.95   11:50 30  40.2       77       F 30-34         
732   4982 Sunshine High             F      Dunedin              FL    US      36:58.05   36:46.49   11:50 36  40.5       48       F 35-39         
733   5077 Mona Swartz               F      Afton                OK    US      37:18.58   36:47.04   11:50 62  51.7       12       F 60-64         
734   5201 Erin O'Brien              F      Tampa                FL    US      37:11.73   36:48.87   11:51 47  43.5       53       F 45-49         
735   4056 Tiffany Bettisworth       F      Valrico              FL    US      38:54.87   36:49.76   11:51 42  41.7       60       F 40-44         
736   5107 Megan Alford              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      38:45.68   36:52.43   11:52 30  40.0       78       F 30-34         
737   4397 Liza Johnson              F      Ozona                FL    US      37:48.96   36:54.94   11:53 56  47.9       20       F 55-59         
738   4300 S. Gilmour                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      37:23.23   36:58.96   11:54 8   46.4       12       M 0-11          
739   5138 Heather Crews             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:48.53   36:59.13   11:54 25  39.9       46       F 25-29         
740   4591 Charlene Ng Tang          F      Valrico              FL    US      37:41.11   36:59.34   11:54 50  44.7       36       F 50-54         
741   4464 Kara Leuz                 F      Clearwater           FL    US      38:56.45   37:01.61   11:55 35  40.2       49       F 35-39         
742   4895 Roth Block                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      37:39.90   37:01.72   11:55 56  41.7       35       M 55-59         
743   4519 SARAH MCDONALD            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      38:07.03   37:01.98   11:55 36  40.2       50       F 35-39         
744   4488 Katie MacNeill            F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      38:07.04   37:02.21   11:55 36  40.2       51       F 35-39         
745   6106 Karen Main                F      Seminole             FL    US      37:42.16   37:04.66   11:56 52  45.5       37       F 50-54         
746   4680 Chanele Reno              F      Tampa                FL    US      38:46.59   37:10.37   11:58 34  39.9       79       F 30-34         
747   5170 Denise Hyman              F      Largo                FL    US      38:24.68   37:16.49   12:00 63  51.6       13       F 60-64         
748   6146 Marta Portillo            F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      37:43.69   37:17.22   12:00 38  40.3       52       F 35-39         
749   4409 Caitlin Katz              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      39:06.87   37:17.96   12:00 15  41.6       11       F 15-17         
750   4410 Jeffrey Katz              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      39:06.30   37:18.07   12:00 50  39.5       28       M 50-54         
751   4217 Leslie Dougall-Sides      F      Tampa                FL    US      38:45.72   37:18.73   12:01 63  51.6       14       F 60-64         
752   5103 Christine Zasa            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      38:39.50   37:19.45   12:01 43  41.4       61       F 40-44         
753   6222 Cheryl Zambroski          F      Tampa                FL    US      38:04.56   37:19.93   12:01 60  49.6       15       F 60-64         
754   6296 Jeff Shugart              M      Richmond                   US      37:38.13   37:21.11   12:01 58  42.1       36       M 55-59         
755   4250 Jeffrey Falk              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      38:36.09   37:23.56   12:02 55  41.0       37       M 55-59         
756   6025 James Cannon              M      Tampa                FL    US      37:59.69   37:24.85   12:03 38  36.1       43       M 35-39         
757   4351 Teresa Hibbard            F      Clearwater           FL    US      38:13.11   37:27.26   12:03 54  46.1       38       F 50-54         
758   6290 Nicole Temperton          F      Safety Harbor              US      39:03.34   37:27.54   12:03 33  39.5       80       F 30-34         
759   4659 Celia Pruitt              F      Holiday              FL    US      38:01.12   37:27.70   12:03 33  39.5       81       F 30-34         
760   4790 Odalis Tavares            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      37:59.00   37:28.07   12:04 40  40.5       62       F 40-44         
761   5092 Andrea Whaley             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      39:02.96   37:28.17   12:04 31  39.4       82       F 30-34         
762   4469 Louise Light              F      Tampa                FL    US      37:49.82   37:32.24   12:05 53  45.5       39       F 50-54         
763   4457 E. Lawson                 M      Oldsmar              FL    US      37:52.12   37:32.53   12:05 11  39.7       13       M 0-11          
764   6039 Shannon Crews             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      38:42.85   37:33.64   12:05 37  39.8       53       F 35-39         
765   4583 Jonathan Myers            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      38:25.61   37:33.71   12:05 52  39.9       29       M 50-54         
766   4773 Dawn Stolz                F      Hudson               FL    US      38:57.97   37:35.49   12:06 43  41.1       63       F 40-44         
767   6178 Arron Solano              M      Seffner              FL    US      38:23.25   37:39.08   12:07 37  35.6       44       M 35-39         
768   4028 Heylin Alvarez            F      Holiday              FL    US      40:59.56   37:39.95   12:07 33  39.3       83       F 30-34         
769   6118 Dustin Maxwell            M      Clearwater           FL    US      38:19.19   37:42.66   12:08 32  34.7       47       M 30-34         
770   4961 Joy Forrester             F      Dunedin              FL    US      38:04.12   37:43.75   12:09 51  44.3       40       F 50-54         
771   5097 Casey Woodruff            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      39:07.97   37:49.11   12:10 49  43.2       54       F 45-49         
772   4089 Doris Bracey              F      Clearwater           FL    US      39:40.80   37:49.53   12:10 57  47.3       21       F 55-59         
773   6071 Adam Heeren               M      Orlando              FL    US      38:22.22   37:51.18   12:11 25  34.3       24       M 25-29         
774   4304 Sonya Golini              F      Blowing Rock         NC    US      38:20.59   37:51.89   12:11 49  43.2       55       F 45-49         
775   4246 Sarah Fagan               F      Tampa                FL    US      37:58.17   37:52.08   12:11 31  39.0       84       F 30-34         
776   6068 Zachary Grimmig           M      Clearwater           FL    US      40:01.35   37:52.21   12:11 31  34.5       48       M 30-34         
777   4839 Amy Ward                  F      Dunedin              FL    US      39:18.07   37:52.71   12:12 40  40.0       64       F 40-44         
778   5033 Dario Negrini             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      39:47.66   37:55.80   12:13 53  39.8       30       M 50-54         
779   5047 Rachelle Pierre           F      Tampa                FL    US      38:33.75   37:56.60   12:13 50  43.5       41       F 50-54         
780   6142 Emily Pagel               F      Kissimmee            FL    US      38:28.51   37:57.07   12:13 26  38.9       47       F 25-29         
781   5111 Mary Barker               F      Tampa                FL    US      39:00.32   38:01.23   12:14 55  45.9       22       F 55-59         
782   4017 Guillermo Aguayo          M      New Port Richey      FL    US      38:51.08   38:02.10   12:15 78  52.1       2        M 75-79         
783   4572 Amber Morris              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      38:27.32   38:03.00   12:15 35  39.1       54       F 35-39         
784   4845 TERENCE Ware              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      38:53.02   38:04.37   12:15 44  37.0       44       M 40-44         
785   4844 Amanda Ware               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      38:53.57   38:05.00   12:15 34  38.9       85       F 30-34         
786   4189 Debbie Curran             F      Holiday              FL    US      38:29.01   38:05.40   12:16 58  47.5       23       F 55-59         
787   4940 Brittany DiGrande         F      Dunedin              FL    US      39:51.45   38:06.21   12:16 31  38.8       86       F 30-34         
788   4029 Shirley Ambrogio          F      Hudson               FL    US      39:29.71   38:07.98   12:16 51  43.8       42       F 50-54         
789   5129 Addison Burns             M      Tampa                FL    US      39:53.20   38:08.40   12:17 27  34.0       25       M 25-29         
790   6177 Ray Sola                  M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      38:52.11   38:08.50   12:17 59  41.5       38       M 55-59         
791   5233 Kirsten Tate              F      Tampa                FL    US      39:53.35   38:08.58   12:17 25  38.7       48       F 25-29         
792   4363 Chris Hoppe               M      Greenfield           WI    US      38:51.86   38:09.38   12:17 52  39.3       31       M 50-54         
793   4758 Pamela Smith              F      Tampa                FL    US      38:45.78   38:09.47   12:17 45  41.2       56       F 45-49         
794   4761 Fran Sola                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      38:52.32   38:09.51   12:17 69  54.6       7        F 65-69         
795   4698 Erin Root                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      38:37.58   38:09.52   12:17 42  40.2       65       F 40-44         
796   4435 URARA KONNO               F      Tampa                FL    US      38:30.76   38:09.69   12:17 49  42.8       57       F 45-49         
797   4540 Patsy Messinger           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      39:20.80   38:10.68   12:17 48  42.3       58       F 45-49         
798   6034 Daniel Cordero            M      Palmetto             FL    US      38:40.17   38:13.40   12:18 31  34.1       49       M 30-34         
799   6158 Katherine Schusteritsch   F      Palmetto             FL    US      38:40.12   38:13.85   12:18 39  39.5       55       F 35-39         
800   6204 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      39:29.98   38:19.44   12:20 37  35.0       45       M 35-39         
801   5015 Elizabeth Meister         F      Tampa                FL    US      38:51.13   38:21.16   12:21 38  39.2       56       F 35-39         
802   5142 R. Diego                  F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      40:06.77   38:22.87   12:21 12  42.9       13       F 12-14         
803   4364 Kristin Hoppe             F      Greenfield           WI    US      39:06.58   38:24.82   12:22 51  43.5       43       F 50-54         
804   4634 Brian Patrick             M      Palm Harborl         FL    US      39:10.80   38:30.73   12:24 38  35.1       46       M 35-39         
805   4760 Karen Smuz                F      Holiday              FL    US      38:58.50   38:32.18   12:24 63  50.0       16       F 60-64         
806   6212 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      38:56.51   38:32.35   12:24 41  39.6       66       F 40-44         
807   5332 Elizabeth Turner          F      Davenport            FL    US      39:24.92   38:35.43   12:25 24  38.3       21       F 18-24         
808   6291 Jennifer Gray             F      Safety harbor              US      38:36.14   38:36.14   12:25 34  38.4       87       F 30-34         
809   4060 Dawn Bissen               F      Lutz                 FL    US      39:30.39   38:37.79   12:26 47  41.4       59       F 45-49         
810   5081 Richard Temperton         M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      38:40.17   38:37.92   12:26 40  35.5       45       M 40-44         
811   5044 Berta Perez               F      Tampa                FL    US      39:27.88   38:38.55   12:26 19  38.2       22       F 18-24         
812   5260 Diane Copley Rogers       F      Tampa                FL    US      40:04.15   38:40.90   12:27 58  46.8       24       F 55-59         
813   4420 Steven Kessler            M      Clearwater           FL    US      40:05.55   38:54.99   12:32 43  36.0       46       M 40-44         
814   6107 Larissa Maloney           F      Inverness            FL    US      40:46.40   38:56.14   12:32 45  40.4       60       F 45-49         
815   6156 Brandy Sanns              F      clearwater           FL    US      39:45.93   38:56.68   12:32 32  38.0       88       F 30-34         
816   4415 Sean Kelly                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      40:32.24   38:57.50   12:32 50  37.9       32       M 50-54         
817   6261 Nicole Nolan              F      Seminole             FL    US      40:14.99   38:59.27   12:33 27  37.9       49       F 25-29         
818   4805 DONNA TRAYNOR             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      39:58.73   39:03.69   12:34 51  42.8       44       F 50-54         
819   6245 Martel Meyer              M      Hampton Bays         NY    US      39:33.24   39:04.72   12:35 52  38.3       33       M 50-54         
820   5016 Sarah Meyer               F      Hampton Bays         NY    US      39:33.35   39:05.26   12:35 48  41.4       61       F 45-49         
821   5027 Kristine Mudek            F      Saint Paul           MN    US      40:28.49   39:05.60   12:35 39  38.6       57       F 35-39         
822   6235 Clare Decator             M      Tampa                FL    US      40:21.04   39:07.99   12:36 48  37.1       52       M 45-49         
823   4349 Nicole Heubusch           F      Valrico              FL    US      40:12.94   39:12.85   12:37 26  37.7       50       F 25-29         
824   6161 Mark Scott                M      Tampa                FL    US      40:44.68   39:14.06   12:38 43  35.7       47       M 40-44         
825   4963 Judi Frameli              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      39:53.55   39:14.71   12:38 44  39.7       67       F 40-44         
826   6162 Michelle Scott            F      Tampa                FL    US      40:44.78   39:14.79   12:38 46  40.4       62       F 45-49         
827   4183 Claire Croskey            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      40:21.52   39:17.99   12:39 58  46.1       25       F 55-59         
828   5225 Katie Shotts              F      St Petersburg        FL    US      40:02.36   39:20.16   12:40 40  38.6       68       F 40-44         
829   5173 Poliana Junqueira         F      Tampa                FL    US      39:37.31   39:20.34   12:40 41  38.8       69       F 40-44         
830   6231 Danielle Clarke           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      41:04.47   39:21.40   12:40 31  37.5       89       F 30-34         
831   5304 Felicia Nichols           F      Reno                 NV    US      40:11.76   39:22.28   12:40 30  37.5       90       F 30-34         
832   4806 Michelle Traynor          F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      40:17.03   39:23.17   12:41 58  46.0       26       F 55-59         
833   4463 Margo Leiser              F      Bartow               FL    US      40:06.97   39:23.42   12:41 51  42.4       45       F 50-54         
834   5248 John Anderson             M      Clearwater           FL    US      41:15.76   39:23.53   12:41 46  36.3       53       M 45-49         
835   5249 Melissa Anderson          F      Clearwater           FL    US      41:15.70   39:24.54   12:41 44  39.5       70       F 40-44         
836   6248 Grace Perrin              F      Windermere           FL    US      40:07.49   39:25.83   12:41 26  37.4       51       F 25-29         
837   5219 Chip Rouseff              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      41:02.80   39:30.36   12:43 33  33.2       50       M 30-34         
838   4807 SUZANNE TROUT             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      40:24.03   39:30.90   12:43 60  46.9       17       F 60-64         
839   5220 Tamara Rouseff            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      41:03.30   39:30.94   12:43 31  37.4       91       F 30-34         
840   4912 Wendy Byrd                F      Holiday              FL    US      40:53.88   39:32.78   12:44 55  44.2       27       F 55-59         
841   6299 Justin Groomes            M      Winter garden              US      39:52.81   39:33.94   12:44 35  33.5       47       M 35-39         
842   4399 Paula Johnson             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      40:17.54   39:34.27   12:44 59  46.3       28       F 55-59         
843   4149 Sabrina Chute             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      40:05.50   39:39.46   12:46 53  43.1       46       F 50-54         
844   4965 Marilyn Frye              F      Tampa                FL    US      40:44.73   39:43.16   12:47 37  37.7       58       F 35-39         
845   4262 Andy Flagg                M      Tampa                FL    US      40:44.74   39:43.84   12:47 52  37.7       34       M 50-54         
846   4867 Liz Winter                F      Clearwater           FL    US      41:42.47   39:44.81   12:48 37  37.7       59       F 35-39         
847   4722 Dario Saric               M      Dunedin              FL    US      41:01.98   39:46.15   12:48 32  32.9       51       M 30-34         
848   6135 Lisa Murfield             F      Odessa               FL    US      41:06.78   39:50.36   12:49 58  45.4       29       F 55-59         
849   4939 Merna Dickey              F      Valrico              FL    US      40:25.77   39:52.80   12:50 47  40.1       63       F 45-49         
850   4016 Tim Adkins                M      Ruskin               FL    US      40:46.43   39:52.88   12:50 52  37.6       35       M 50-54         
851   4834 Hilary Wallace            F      Clearwater           FL    US      41:12.13   39:54.31   12:51 41  38.2       71       F 40-44         
852   4076 Ramon Bosquez             M      Tampa                FL    US      41:30.81   39:54.37   12:51 66  42.1       10       M 65-69         
853   5211 Donna Phan                F      Clearwater           FL    US      41:02.48   39:55.37   12:51 53  42.8       47       F 50-54         
854   5257 Neresa Clarke             F      Clearwater           FL    US      41:10.63   39:56.27   12:51 33  37.1       92       F 30-34         
855   6294 Jason Thompson            M      Saint Petersburg           US      41:10.22   39:56.39   12:51 44  35.3       48       M 40-44         
856   4978 Michael Hall              M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      41:49.62   39:59.14   12:52 35  33.2       48       M 35-39         
857   4154 Jeff Clogston             M      Clearwater           FL    US      41:52.35   40:00.71   12:53 51  37.2       36       M 50-54         
858   6202 Valiant Vasquez           M      Port Richey          FL    US      42:32.30   40:01.10   12:53 45  35.5       54       M 45-49         
859   6060 Rebecca Foster            F      Riverview            FL    US      41:19.73   40:01.93   12:53 24  36.9       23       F 18-24         
860   4632 Angelyna Patane           F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      40:53.61   40:02.73   12:53 43  38.6       72       F 40-44         
861   5018 Elaine Miller             F      Clearwater           FL    US      41:57.73   40:03.07   12:53 44  38.9       73       F 40-44         
862   4170 Debbie Cote               F      Largo                FL    US      41:57.95   40:03.93   12:54 44  38.9       74       F 40-44         
863   5029 Julie Murray              F      Tampa                FL    US      40:55.03   40:04.04   12:54 47  39.9       64       F 45-49         
864   4093 Debbie Brandt             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      41:08.75   40:06.38   12:55 57  44.6       30       F 55-59         
865   5150 Zachary Faulk             M      Tampa                FL    US      41:54.64   40:06.38   12:55 20  32.4       11       M 18-24         
866   6113 Megan Martin              F      Lakewood Ranch       FL    US      41:29.47   40:08.22   12:55 34  37.0       93       F 30-34         
867   4102 Tina Brooks               F      Clearwater           FL    US      42:02.97   40:08.72   12:55 55  43.5       31       F 55-59         
868   4994 Cathy Johnson             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      41:54.91   40:08.97   12:55 58  45.1       32       F 55-59         
869   6017 Krista Benton             F      Sarasota             FL    US      41:31.36   40:09.94   12:56 38  37.4       60       F 35-39         
870   4821 Ted Vazquez               M      Dunedin              FL    US      41:20.75   40:11.67   12:56 81  52.9       1        M 80-99         
871   4068 Daniel Bodaack            M      Odessa               FL    US      42:09.58   40:13.05   12:57 35  33.0       49       M 35-39         
872   6139 Kenny Nguyen              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      41:21.52   40:13.32   12:57 34  32.8       52       M 30-34         
873   4137 Lianelyn Castillo         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      41:21.88   40:13.85   12:57 27  36.7       52       F 25-29         
874   4685 James Ridle               M      Port Richey          FL    US      40:27.84   40:14.03   12:57 26  32.3       26       M 25-29         
875   4772 Bridget Stice             F      Highland City        FL    US      41:17.29   40:14.37   12:57 43  38.4       75       F 40-44         
876   4079 Brad Bourne               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      40:47.74   40:14.78   12:57 68  42.5       11       M 65-69         
877   4552 Lori Milo                 F      Dunedin              FL    US      41:42.17   40:18.30   12:58 40  37.6       76       F 40-44         
878   4610 Lourdes Ortega            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      41:42.25   40:18.91   12:59 48  40.1       65       F 45-49         
879   5228 Eileen Smith              F      Tampa                FL    US      41:14.70   40:24.79   13:00 72  53.7       2        F 70-74         
880   4849 Paul Weinstein            M      Tampa                FL    US      41:19.94   40:25.27   13:01 46  35.4       55       M 45-49         
881   4182 Charles Crook             M      Tampa                FL    US      41:04.50   40:27.24   13:01 57  38.5       39       M 55-59         
882   6252 Karen Szuba               F      Summerfield          FL    US      41:47.47   40:30.49   13:02 42  37.9       77       F 40-44         
883   5050 Karen Price               F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      41:27.96   40:32.10   13:03 52  41.7       48       F 50-54         
884   4766 Don St. Jacques           M      St Pete Beach        FL    US      42:00.14   40:34.11   13:03 59  39.0       40       M 55-59         
885   4425 E. Kilpatrick             F      Clearwater           FL    US      42:00.96   40:34.84   13:04 10  42.8       5        F 0-11          
886   4906 Maryjane Brown            F      Lutz                 FL    US      41:47.83   40:35.18   13:04 36  36.7       61       F 35-39         
887   6230 Jenny Clanton             F      Tampa                FL    US      41:18.77   40:38.86   13:05 31  36.3       94       F 30-34         
888   6273 Greg Collins              M      Hudson               FL    US      41:44.29   40:44.46   13:07 40  33.7       49       M 40-44         
889   6051 Lisa DiNardo              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      41:47.39   40:45.75   13:07 41  37.4       78       F 40-44         
890   4020 Paul Alcocer              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      42:41.63   40:48.25   13:08 59  38.8       41       M 55-59         
891   4319 Susan Guarino             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      42:41.69   40:49.95   13:09 53  41.8       49       F 50-54         
892   6179 Jennifer Solano           F      Seffner              FL    US      41:37.79   40:54.04   13:10 34  36.3       95       F 30-34         
893   4765 DEB SPROUSE               F      Plant City           FL    US      42:39.45   40:54.06   13:10 43  37.8       79       F 40-44         
894   5264 Kelly Levey               F      Palm harbor          FL    US      42:49.47   40:56.92   13:11 32  36.1       96       F 30-34         
895   4523 ROBERT MCKENNA            M      Largo                FL    US      42:29.46   40:58.24   13:11 70  42.6       7        M 70-74         
896   6020 Jan Bosworth              F      Bradenton            FL    US      41:40.20   41:00.83   13:12 70  51.5       3        F 70-74         
897   5082 Joe Terrana               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      42:34.59   41:02.95   13:13 43  34.1       50       M 40-44         
898   5334 Alley Williams            F      Eustis               FL    US      41:50.32   41:07.04   13:14 51  40.6       50       F 50-54         
899   4928 Tami Collinsworth         F      Seminole             FL    US      42:49.25   41:08.18   13:14 45  38.2       66       F 45-49         
900   6266 Brandon Sinclair          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      41:43.53   41:08.94   13:15 35  32.2       50       M 35-39         
901   6267 Marlena Sinclair          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      41:43.43   41:08.98   13:15 34  36.0       97       F 30-34         
902   4308 David Gornik              M      Largo                FL    US      41:24.82   41:09.28   13:15 52  36.4       37       M 50-54         
903   5013 kathy mac donald          F      Largo                FL    US      42:17.12   41:09.66   13:15 58  44.0       33       F 55-59         
904   4779 Susan Sullivan            F      Dunedin              FL    US      42:50.33   41:13.97   13:16 51  40.5       51       F 50-54         
905   4023 Linda Alkurdi             F      Clearwater           FL    US      41:56.07   41:14.30   13:16 32  35.8       98       F 30-34         
906   4820 Gina Vasquez-Savage       F      Dunedin              FL    US      41:57.29   41:15.37   13:17 28  35.8       53       F 25-29         
907   4475 Kate Lonergan             F      Tampa                FL    US      42:07.37   41:15.41   13:17 40  36.8       80       F 40-44         
908   4180 Heather Croft             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      42:06.02   41:16.98   13:17 25  35.8       54       F 25-29         
909   4394 Daniel Johnson            M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      42:00.62   41:17.57   13:17 58  38.1       42       M 55-59         
910   4421 Alyssa Keyser             F      Hudson               FL    US      42:40.21   41:18.06   13:18 31  35.8       99       F 30-34         
911   4894 Jill Bisso                F      Tampa                FL    US      42:17.59   41:18.52   13:18 42  37.2       81       F 40-44         
912   4229 Joe Egger                 M      Clearwater           FL    US      41:56.49   41:21.52   13:19 62  39.3       14       M 60-64         
913   4188 Erika Cunamay             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      42:11.13   41:22.07   13:19 31  35.7       100      F 30-34         
914   5187 Kathleen Mathews          F      Sarasotaarasota      FL    US      42:51.06   41:28.43   13:21 65  47.6       8        F 65-69         
915   5250 Eddie Andrews             M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      43:02.18   41:29.11   13:21 52  36.1       38       M 50-54         
916   5009 Anthony Losurdo           M      Tampa                FL    US      42:27.21   41:33.52   13:23 41  33.2       51       M 40-44         
917   4930 Gina Coutras              F      Tampa                FL    US      42:27.34   41:34.89   13:23 33  35.6       101      F 30-34         
918   4749 Pat Sielski               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      43:28.72   41:38.40   13:24 53  41.0       52       F 50-54         
919   4133 Kassidy Carter            F      Spring Hill          FL    US      42:33.52   41:40.95   13:25 31  35.4       102      F 30-34         
920   4431 Gina Knight               F      Lutz                 FL    US      42:38.56   41:45.05   13:26 48  38.7       67       F 45-49         
921   4594 Martha Nichols            F      Seminole             FL    US      43:12.38   41:46.28   13:27 41  36.5       82       F 40-44         
922   4995 Aimee Jopling             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      42:59.87   41:46.36   13:27 38  35.9       62       F 35-39         
923   4878 J. Wulf                   M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      42:05.46   41:46.64   13:27 9   38.9       14       M 0-11          
924   4754 William Smeltzer          M      Clearwater           FL    US      43:27.08   41:51.65   13:28 66  40.1       12       M 65-69         
925   4318 Drena Grinstead           F      Clearwater           FL    US      43:27.10   41:52.66   13:29 66  47.8       9        F 65-69         
926   4365 Maureen Hourigan          F      Oldsmar              FL    US      42:39.59   41:54.22   13:29 74  53.3       4        F 70-74         
927   4414 Lisa Keller               F      Largo                FL    US      43:14.98   41:55.21   13:30 46  37.8       68       F 45-49         
928   4379 Allen Hutchings           M      Valrico              FL    US      43:04.82   41:55.35   13:30 37  32.0       51       M 35-39         
929   4413 Harry Keller              M      Largo                FL    US      43:14.84   41:55.35   13:30 48  34.7       56       M 45-49         
930   4784 Keleigh Sylvester         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      42:10.44   41:56.57   13:30 49  39.0       69       F 45-49         
931   4530 Troy Meddleton            M      Seffner              FL    US      43:07.91   42:06.89   13:33 29  30.9       27       M 25-29         
932   4952 Ginger Edwards            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      42:45.47   42:09.55   13:34 42  36.4       83       F 40-44         
933   5093 James Whaley              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      43:53.18   42:16.67   13:36 46  33.9       57       M 45-49         
934   5073 Herb Stevenson            M      Tampa                FL    US      43:26.34   42:17.43   13:37 44  33.3       52       M 40-44         
935   6063 Suzanne Garszczynski      F      Lakeland             FL    US      43:41.09   42:20.49   13:38 70  49.9       5        F 70-74         
936   6038 Kristina Craft            F      Winter Haven         FL    US      43:41.54   42:21.77   13:38 45  37.1       70       F 45-49         
937   4971 Noelia Gonzalez           F      Lutz                 FL    US      44:29.75   42:26.02   13:39 39  35.5       63       F 35-39         
938   4656 Kevin Poulin              M      Brooksville          FL    US      43:07.48   42:29.01   13:40 35  31.2       52       M 35-39         
939   4921 Jennifer Cecot            F      Clearwater           FL    US      43:29.72   42:31.53   13:41 35  35.0       64       F 35-39         
940   6302 Terry Smith               M      St pete                    US      44:28.12   42:31.72   13:41 34  31.0       53       M 30-34         
941   4890 Matthew Bauer             M      Clearwater           FL    US      44:35.94   42:32.67   13:42 35  31.2       53       M 35-39         
942   4179 Bethaney Criswell         F      Tampa                FL    US      43:19.38   42:32.68   13:42 22  34.7       24       F 18-24         
943   6207 Jaclyn Wagner             F      Riverview            FL    US      43:33.38   42:33.69   13:42 28  34.7       55       F 25-29         
944   5330 Pamela Tennant            F      Seminole             FL    US      44:28.49   42:34.00   13:42 62  44.6       18       F 60-64         
945   5328 Laura Tennant             F      Seminole             FL    US      44:28.52   42:34.84   13:42 27  34.7       56       F 25-29         
946   4109 Jennifer Burtt            F      St Petersburg        FL    US      44:46.11   42:36.61   13:43 36  35.0       65       F 35-39         
947   4848 Shanelle Webb             F      Riverview            FL    US      43:23.90   42:39.70   13:44 36  34.9       66       F 35-39         
948   5222 Abeba Salter-Woods        F      Tampa                FL    US      43:17.60   42:39.94   13:44 40  35.5       84       F 40-44         
949   5037 Lynda Olander             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      43:49.69   42:41.57   13:44 70  49.5       6        F 70-74         
950   4688 Emily Ringer              F      Lutz                 FL    US      43:02.38   42:41.97   13:45 19  34.6       25       F 18-24         
951   4396 Jabreea Johnson           F      Tampa                FL    US      43:27.78   42:43.18   13:45 17  35.1       12       F 15-17         
952   6046 Bill DeMambro             M      Clearwater           FL    US      44:04.66   42:43.46   13:45 75  43.9       3        M 75-79         
953   4886 Tamiko Arcangeli          F      Odessa               FL    US      43:43.27   42:43.60   13:45 53  40.0       53       F 50-54         
954   4264 Karen Flather             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      43:59.98   42:49.08   13:47 58  42.3       34       F 55-59         
955   4644 Nancy Pernini             F      Clearwatercl         FL    US      43:17.82   42:50.04   13:47 57  41.8       35       F 55-59         
956   6160 Consuelo A Scoggins       F      Tampa                FL    US      44:52.35   42:51.05   13:48 38  35.0       67       F 35-39         
957   5212 Judy Pierce               F      ClearwaterClearwayrr FL    US      43:18.26   42:51.21   13:48 58  42.2       36       F 55-59         
958   6168 Kayle Shoop               M      Clearwater           FL    US      44:13.00   42:52.98   13:48 44  32.9       53       M 40-44         
959   4018 Maria Aguayo              F      Riverview            FL    US      44:55.02   42:55.41   13:49 48  37.7       71       F 45-49         
960   4254 Lawrence Farrell          M      Riverview            FL    US      44:12.87   42:57.63   13:50 56  36.0       43       M 55-59         
961   4206 Katie DeMambro            F      Clearwater           FL    US      44:02.58   43:00.07   13:50 61  43.6       19       F 60-64         
962   4770 Jayme Steinbach           F      Tampa                FL    US      43:30.44   43:00.30   13:51 32  34.4       103      F 30-34         
963   4771 L. Steinbach              F      Tampa                FL    US      43:30.56   43:00.54   13:51 8   43.2       6        F 0-11          
964   6243 Kaitlyn Masters           F      Clermont             FL    US      43:46.13   43:03.01   13:51 24  34.3       26       F 18-24         
965   4434 Evy Kokoris               F      safety harbor        FL    US      43:51.99   43:05.41   13:52 34  34.4       104      F 30-34         
966   4663 Jennifer Ragan            F      safety harbor        FL    US      43:51.78   43:05.64   13:52 35  34.5       68       F 35-39         
967   5241 Ramona Warren             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      43:15.15   43:07.67   13:53 44  36.1       85       F 40-44         
968   5169 Patricia Huppman          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      45:22.25   43:10.09   13:54 56  41.0       37       F 55-59         
969   5168 Hillary Hodges            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      44:03.69   43:10.86   13:54 29  34.2       57       F 25-29         
970   5035 Pat O'Connor              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      44:48.25   43:11.88   13:54 60  42.9       20       F 60-64         
971   4695 Edwina Rohrbach           F      West Hempstead       NY    US      43:41.25   43:13.84   13:55 70  48.8       7        F 70-74         
972   6040 Cynthia Crim              F      Valrico              FL    US      43:53.96   43:25.06   13:58 35  34.2       69       F 35-39         
973   4025 Melissa Allen             F      Clearwater           FL    US      45:30.38   43:27.54   13:59 43  35.6       86       F 40-44         
974   4253 Angie Farrell             F      Riverview            FL    US      44:44.66   43:29.06   14:00 34  34.1       105      F 30-34         
975   5263 Kristyn Dawley            F      Tampa                FL    US      45:32.95   43:30.57   14:00 36  34.2       70       F 35-39         
976   4448 Liz LaCorte               F      Buffalo              NY    US      44:39.85   43:32.61   14:01 65  45.3       10       F 65-69         
977   4329 Cheryl Hall               F      Largo                FL    US      44:15.10   43:33.43   14:01 58  41.6       38       F 55-59         
978   6002 Sonja Additon             F      Tampa                FL    US      45:41.18   43:40.47   14:03 55  40.0       39       F 55-59         
979   6284 Noel Grom                 F      Valrico                    US      45:40.49   43:42.08   14:04 33  33.9       106      F 30-34         
980   6150 Jennifer Reinhart         F      Clearwater           FL    US      47:30.41   43:44.75   14:05 43  35.4       87       F 40-44         
981   6015 Jennifer Basta            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      44:32.17   43:46.52   14:05 35  34.0       71       F 35-39         
982   5021 Maginda Montero           F      Tampa                FL    US      45:50.61   43:47.81   14:06 39  34.4       72       F 35-39         
983   4976 Soraya Guzman             F      Lutz                 FL    US      45:50.58   43:48.65   14:06 48  36.9       72       F 45-49         
984   6173 Ernie Smith               M      Lithia               FL    US      45:44.73   43:56.97   14:09 36  30.3       54       M 35-39         
985   4887 Hugh Balboni              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      45:32.72   43:59.93   14:10 79  46.1       4        M 75-79         
986   5221 John Rubino               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      45:08.36   44:01.20   14:10 52  34.0       39       M 50-54         
987   4800 Hilary Tonelis            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      44:42.98   44:01.77   14:10 50  37.5       54       F 50-54         
988   4471 Susan Lighthall           F      Lutz                 FL    US      44:52.38   44:03.95   14:11 47  36.3       73       F 45-49         
989   5324 Olivia Rose               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      46:00.23   44:05.95   14:12 15  35.2       13       F 15-17         
990   4263 STEPHANIE FLAHERTY        F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      46:05.08   44:07.05   14:12 39  34.2       73       F 35-39         
991   4110 LORI BUTCHER              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      46:04.75   44:07.10   14:12 44  35.3       88       F 40-44         
992   5090 Jason West                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      46:04.91   44:08.62   14:13 42  31.5       54       M 40-44         
993   4690 Chris Rizzo               M      North Port           FL    US      45:08.57   44:09.41   14:13 30  29.5       54       M 30-34         
994   4231 Kelly Elkins              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      44:49.65   44:11.86   14:14 40  34.3       89       F 40-44         
995   4925 Anthony Ciardiello        M      Valrico              FL    US      45:57.05   44:12.19   14:14 28  29.4       28       M 25-29         
996   5000 Jessica Kraker            F      Tampa                FL    US      46:12.23   44:12.83   14:14 45  35.5       74       F 45-49         
997   4917 Anthony Caselnova         M      Dade City            FL    US      45:59.58   44:16.40   14:15 27  29.3       29       M 25-29         
998   4918 Petra Caselnova           F      Tampa                FL    US      46:03.10   44:18.38   14:16 30  33.3       107      F 30-34         
999   4476 Laura Long                F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      45:12.68   44:19.00   14:16 46  35.8       75       F 45-49         
1000  4536 Jaclyn Melton             F      Tampa                FL    US      45:06.36   44:19.17   14:16 36  33.6       74       F 35-39         
1001  4613 Lizette Ovalle            F      Tampa                FL    US      45:39.35   44:19.58   14:16 39  34.0       75       F 35-39         
1002  4796 Natalie Thompson          F      Longwood             FL    US      46:02.16   44:19.81   14:16 43  34.9       90       F 40-44         
1003  4138 Laurie Cateriny           F      Orange City          FL    US      46:02.30   44:20.55   14:16 59  41.3       40       F 55-59         
1004  4140 Lisa Chamberland          F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      45:58.99   44:21.41   14:17 55  39.4       41       F 55-59         
1005  4380 Daniela Illiano Mishler   F      Dunedin              FL    US      45:28.35   44:22.48   14:17 28  33.3       58       F 25-29         
1006  4596 Melanie Nieman            F      Lutz                 FL    US      45:18.13   44:22.72   14:17 41  34.4       91       F 40-44         
1007  4315 James Greco               M      Lithia               FL    US      46:36.64   44:25.97   14:18 52  33.7       40       M 50-54         
1008  4316 Jeanie Greco              F      Lithia               FL    US      46:36.32   44:26.31   14:18 46  35.7       76       F 45-49         
1009  4599 Patrick Nugent            M      Clearwater           FL    US      46:27.84   44:29.53   14:19 56  34.7       44       M 55-59         
1010  4786 Janice Szablewski         F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      45:10.38   44:30.53   14:20 62  42.7       21       F 60-64         
1011  6189 Theresa Swanson           F      Galena               OH    US      46:15.39   44:36.49   14:21 50  37.0       55       F 50-54         
1012  4468 Shawn Lewis               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      46:12.22   44:37.11   14:22 47  32.3       58       M 45-49         
1013  4416 Patrick Kerr              M      Oviedo               FL    US      44:42.89   44:42.89   14:24 50  33.0       41       M 50-54         
1014  6253 Sarah Tower               F      Largo                FL    US      46:05.62   44:51.99   14:26 37  33.4       76       F 35-39         
1015  5083 S. Tower                  F      Largo                FL    US      46:04.82   44:52.18   14:27 9   40.0       7        F 0-11          
1016  4292 Lori Gaudreau             F      Clearwater           FL    US      45:39.22   44:55.57   14:28 57  39.8       42       F 55-59         
1017  6143 Steve Paradis             M      Orlando              FL    US      45:08.71   44:55.66   14:28 36  29.7       55       M 35-39         
1018  4885 Angelina Allerton         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      45:59.30   45:01.15   14:29 31  32.8       108      F 30-34         
1019  4922 Nanci Cernak              F      Clearwater           FL    US      45:59.63   45:01.49   14:30 45  34.9       77       F 45-49         
1020  6270 Corinna Bellotte          F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      45:59.23   45:01.76   14:30 48  35.9       78       F 45-49         
1021  4711 Kathy Rutkowski           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      46:29.44   45:02.87   14:30 39  33.5       77       F 35-39         
1022  5331 Carmen Torres             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      46:08.76   45:14.10   14:34 59  40.5       43       F 55-59         
1023  5230 Geraldine Sterlicchi      F      Clearwater           FL    US      46:59.20   45:17.00   14:35 63  42.5       22       F 60-64         
1024  5161 Megan Gerbick             F      Tampa                FL    US      47:08.43   45:22.25   14:36 38  33.1       78       F 35-39         
1025  6105 Phyllis Lubin             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      47:05.48   45:23.10   14:36 34  32.7       109      F 30-34         
1026  5043 Amy Peerless              F      Valrico              FL    US      45:58.67   45:24.64   14:37 40  33.4       92       F 40-44         
1027  6265 Rachel Seaton             F      Tampa                FL    US      46:23.36   45:25.58   14:37 31  32.5       110      F 30-34         
1028  4266 Bailey Flomp              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      46:34.46   45:31.61   14:39 13  35.4       14       F 12-14         
1029  4440 Margaret Kralovich        F      Dunedin              FL    US      46:33.14   45:31.99   14:39 52  37.1       56       F 50-54         
1030  5198 Jonathan Nixon            M      Riverview            FL    US      47:38.30   45:36.78   14:41 32  28.7       55       M 30-34         
1031  4483 Laura Lukasik             F      Longwood             FL    US      47:19.79   45:37.77   14:41 68  45.0       11       F 65-69         
1032  4473 Carol Lobdell             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      47:11.11   45:39.34   14:42 76  50.5       1        F 75-79         
1033  4764 Nicole Sprague            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      47:24.62   45:39.87   14:42 42  33.6       93       F 40-44         
1034  5005 Tiffany Lawrence          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      47:33.43   45:42.07   14:43 25  32.3       59       F 25-29         
1035  6281 Karen Fuller              F      Sarasota                   US      47:09.73   45:47.23   14:44 59  40.0       44       F 55-59         
1036  6077 Amy Howe                  F      Morriston            FL    US      47:19.53   45:54.35   14:47 44  33.9       94       F 40-44         
1037  4509 Christine Maskrey         F      Largo                FL    US      45:55.65   45:55.65   14:47 55  38.0       45       F 55-59         
1038  4732 Elizabeth Scholting       F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      47:40.91   46:02.34   14:49 32  32.1       111      F 30-34         
1039  5321 Clyde Rogers              M      Tampa                FL    US      47:29.54   46:03.23   14:49 55  33.3       45       M 55-59         
1040  4861 Duane Wilson              M      Springfield          IL    US      47:17.70   46:03.53   14:49 77  42.2       5        M 75-79         
1041  6108 Loretta Marcelli          F      Seminole             FL    US      47:38.88   46:11.99   14:52 49  35.4       79       F 45-49         
1042  4545 Lindsey Meyer             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      46:44.15   46:15.92   14:53 22  31.9       27       F 18-24         
1043  5295 Shannon Mangan            F      Clearwater           FL    US      46:44.34   46:16.15   14:54 21  31.9       28       F 18-24         
1044  6057 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      47:44.72   46:18.26   14:54 46  34.2       80       F 45-49         
1045  6147 Kristin Powell            F      Dunnellon            FL    US      48:10.70   46:20.17   14:55 41  32.9       95       F 40-44         
1046  4153 Chris Clogston            F      Clearwater           FL    US      48:11.97   46:20.45   14:55 53  36.9       57       F 50-54         
1047  6153 LaDonna Rochelle          F      Tampa                FL    US      47:10.08   46:25.24   14:56 45  33.9       81       F 45-49         
1048  4466 Nancy Lewis               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      48:02.62   46:28.78   14:58 71  46.0       8        F 70-74         
1049  4052 Brenda Bennett            F      Odessa               FL    US      47:08.73   46:30.16   14:58 45  33.8       82       F 45-49         
1050  4117 Angelina Calabro          F      Tampa                FL    US      47:12.46   46:30.22   14:58 35  32.0       79       F 35-39         
1051  4478 Spencer Lopez             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      46:35.09   46:31.92   14:59 52  32.2       42       M 50-54         
1052  5130 Rebecca Burns             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      48:15.83   46:32.22   14:59 53  36.7       58       F 50-54         
1053  4611 Elmelinda Ortiz           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      46:35.26   46:32.46   14:59 50  35.5       59       F 50-54         
1054  4857 Lottie Williams           F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      48:11.66   46:32.73   14:59 40  32.6       96       F 40-44         
1055  4341 Chara Helton              F      Tampa                FL    US      47:50.32   46:35.96   15:00 48  34.7       83       F 45-49         
1056  4881 Robin Young               F      Tampa                FL    US      48:30.48   46:46.69   15:03 35  31.8       80       F 35-39         
1057  4908 Libby burke               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      48:19.86   46:47.24   15:04 73  47.1       9        F 70-74         
1058  5116 Bradley Belair            M      Clearwater           FL    US      48:29.24   46:49.62   15:04 31  27.9       56       M 30-34         
1059  4970 Roberta Gluski            F      Clearwater           FL    US      48:18.33   46:54.40   15:06 59  39.0       46       F 55-59         
1060  4941 Carmela DiSorbo           F      Davie                FL    US      48:08.02   46:54.99   15:06 50  35.2       60       F 50-54         
1061  4781 Judith Sutton             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      48:31.17   46:58.76   15:07 72  46.2       10       F 70-74         
1062  6041 Patricia Daulton          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      48:31.22   46:58.79   15:07 50  35.2       61       F 50-54         
1063  5164 Toby Hartranft            M      Oldsmar              FL    US      47:02.69   47:02.69   15:09 30  27.7       57       M 30-34         
1064  4981 Amy Haskedakes            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      48:33.23   47:05.28   15:09 40  32.2       97       F 40-44         
1065  5079 Angela Taylor             F      Brooksville          FL    US      48:33.27   47:05.67   15:09 38  31.9       81       F 35-39         
1066  4699 Darma Rosado              F      Brandon              FL    US      48:00.86   47:07.32   15:10 41  32.4       98       F 40-44         
1067  5314 Jennifer Pope             F      Lutz                 FL    US      49:47.31   47:09.67   15:11 36  31.6       82       F 35-39         
1068  4015 Beverly Adkins            F      Ruskin               FL    US      48:03.47   47:10.06   15:11 57  37.9       47       F 55-59         
1069  4506 Kathleen Marullo          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      47:37.09   47:10.07   15:11 55  37.0       48       F 55-59         
1070  4916 Lori Casalvieri           F      Beverly Hills        FL    US      49:04.13   47:13.01   15:12 59  38.8       49       F 55-59         
1071  4232 Debbie Ellerby            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      48:23.81   47:13.99   15:12 63  40.8       23       F 60-64         
1072  4747 Kelly Siegel              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      48:23.90   47:14.30   15:12 58  38.3       50       F 55-59         
1073  4954 Tracey Elkins             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      48:07.34   47:17.08   15:13 47  33.8       84       F 45-49         
1074  4065 Ava Blouin                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      48:40.10   47:21.21   15:14 58  38.2       51       F 55-59         
1075  4757 Melanie Smith             F      Clearwater           FL    US      48:39.54   47:21.90   15:15 50  34.9       62       F 50-54         
1076  5244 Dana Williams             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      48:35.61   47:24.40   15:16 50  34.8       63       F 50-54         
1077  4543 Henry Meyer               M      New Port Richey      FL    US      49:28.80   47:32.43   15:18 72  37.7       8        M 70-74         
1078  4120 Melanie Calloway          F      Riverview            FL    US      48:08.26   47:34.80   15:19 44  32.8       99       F 40-44         
1079  4684 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      49:38.58   47:36.65   15:19 44  32.7       100      F 40-44         
1080  4225 Sarah Durkin              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      49:29.55   47:42.92   15:21 27  30.9       60       F 25-29         
1081  5284 Keely Johnson             F      Largo                FL    US      49:30.20   47:43.59   15:22 31  30.9       112      F 30-34         
1082  4243 B. Fagan                  F      New Port Richey      FL    US      48:02.58   47:45.42   15:22 10  36.4       8        F 0-11          
1083  6180 Sandra Sosa-Carlin        F      Tampa                FL    US      48:23.42   47:46.45   15:23 33  31.0       113      F 30-34         
1084  4516 Hildegard McCarthy        F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      49:13.52   47:49.51   15:24 58  37.8       52       F 55-59         
1085  5136 CLARE CONNELLY            F      Riverview            FL    US      49:51.81   47:50.41   15:24 54  36.1       64       F 50-54         
1086  6145 Penny Pollard             F      Winter Haven         FL    US      49:18.31   47:56.65   15:26 54  36.0       65       F 50-54         
1087  5231 Tod Stutzman              M      New Port Richey      FL    US      50:01.44   48:21.32   15:34 53  31.2       43       M 50-54         
1088  6007 Lisa Archer               F      St.  Petersburg      FL    US      49:54.11   48:22.90   15:34 50  34.1       66       F 50-54         
1089  4108 Tina Buoni                F      Riverview            FL    US      50:23.01   48:22.93   15:34 45  32.5       85       F 45-49         
1090  5171 Janelle Irons             F      Port Richey          FL    US      49:07.06   48:25.44   15:35 36  30.8       83       F 35-39         
1091  4628 Jeff Parsons              M      Canton               OH    US      51:46.72   48:33.75   15:38 51  30.6       44       M 50-54         
1092  4173 Suzanne Cox               F      Clearwater           FL    US      48:54.74   48:35.14   15:38 56  36.4       53       F 55-59         
1093  6096 Kristin Kliem             F      Canton               OH    US      51:46.58   48:35.69   15:38 46  32.6       86       F 45-49         
1094  6008 Danielle Arthur           F      Tampa                FL    US      49:57.51   48:36.39   15:39 26  30.4       61       F 25-29         
1095  4515 Tiffani McBride           F      Tampa                FL    US      49:57.88   48:39.51   15:40 46  32.6       87       F 45-49         
1096  4879 Michelle Wulf             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      49:23.94   48:44.61   15:41 38  30.8       84       F 35-39         
1097  5245 Maryann Williams          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      50:05.84   48:46.84   15:42 57  36.7       54       F 55-59         
1098  5007 David LeClerc             M      Tampa                FL    US      50:28.52   48:49.75   15:43 40  28.1       55       M 40-44         
1099  4891 Heather Beard             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      50:23.19   48:50.09   15:43 39  30.9       85       F 35-39         
1100  4901 Michelle Bratcher         F      Tampa                FL    US      50:28.37   48:50.47   15:43 38  30.7       86       F 35-39         
1101  4105 Sue Brown                 F      Livingston           TX    US      50:51.55   48:56.80   15:45 74  45.7       11       F 70-74         
1102  4092 Kristin Bram              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      51:09.50   49:02.79   15:47 31  30.1       114      F 30-34         
1103  4094 Gar Brandt                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      50:22.03   49:16.26   15:52 62  32.9       15       M 60-64         
1104  5051 Kim Price                 F      Winter Garden        FL    US      50:37.20   49:21.21   15:53 59  37.1       55       F 55-59         
1105  6154 Darren Ross               M      Largo                FL    US      51:08.89   49:28.14   15:55 49  29.6       59       M 45-49         
1106  6112 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      51:03.86   49:33.43   15:57 60  37.4       24       F 60-64         
1107  5309 Witold Ostrenko           M      Tampa                FL    US      51:27.65   49:37.47   15:58 69  34.8       13       M 65-69         
1108  5318 JoAnn Purdy               F      Port Richey          FL    US      51:27.70   49:38.15   15:59 58  36.5       56       F 55-59         
1109  5262 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      51:29.66   49:47.17   16:01 57  35.9       57       F 55-59         
1110  4127 Laura Carlisle            F      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      50:56.66   49:48.45   16:02 38  30.1       87       F 35-39         
1111  5041 Barb Pavlich              F      Lockport             IL    US      50:39.41   49:52.27   16:03 60  37.2       25       F 60-64         
1112  4935 Gina Day                  F      Valrico              FL    US      50:29.91   49:55.61   16:04 43  31.0       101      F 40-44         
1113  5253 Brandy Belair             F      Clearwater           FL    US      51:44.32   50:04.31   16:07 29  29.5       62       F 25-29         
1114  4560 Elizabeth Moore           F      Tampa                FL    US      51:11.96   50:07.08   16:08 51  33.3       67       F 50-54         
1115  4962 Matt Fournier             M      Tampa                FL    US      51:12.00   50:07.08   16:08 52  29.9       45       M 50-54         
1116  4339 Robyn Hayes               F      Riverview            FL    US      52:16.59   50:13.03   16:10 32  29.4       115      F 30-34         
1117  4296 Shauna Genovese           F      Riverview            FL    US      52:16.67   50:13.26   16:10 32  29.4       116      F 30-34         
1118  4422 Candy Kibert              F      Clearwater           FL    US      52:26.10   50:13.65   16:10 42  30.6       102      F 40-44         
1119  4985 Misty Hubbard             F      Tampa                FL    US      50:52.23   50:15.21   16:11 37  29.8       88       F 35-39         
1120  4362 Jamie Hoople              F      Oldsmar              FL    US      52:15.42   50:17.47   16:11 57  35.6       58       F 55-59         
1121  5067 Jeff Slayton              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      50:49.32   50:17.87   16:11 54  30.3       46       M 50-54         
1122  4331 Deborah Hamilton          F      Odessa               FL    US      52:15.50   50:18.23   16:11 65  39.2       12       F 65-69         
1123  5060 Fred Rogers               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      50:51.28   50:19.57   16:12 53  30.0       47       M 50-54         
1124  5001 Raymond Kraker            M      Tampa                FL    US      52:20.40   50:21.94   16:13 46  28.4       60       M 45-49         
1125  4353 Jason Hill                M      Oldsmar              FL    US      52:14.11   50:24.40   16:13 44  28.0       56       M 40-44         
1126  4344 Tracy Henry               F      Weehawken            NJ    US      52:13.81   50:25.27   16:14 42  30.4       103      F 40-44         
1127  4534 Carol Mello               F      Riverview            FL    US      52:40.12   50:36.68   16:17 56  34.9       59       F 55-59         
1128  4504 Felipe Martinez           M      Tampa                FL    US      52:39.16   50:37.90   16:18 33  25.9       58       M 30-34         
1129  4535 Stephanie Mello           F      Riverview            FL    US      52:40.26   50:38.31   16:18 30  29.2       117      F 30-34         
1130  4417 Brian Kessler             M      Tampa                FL    US      52:19.66   50:40.13   16:19 43  27.6       57       M 40-44         
1131  6114 Natalie Martinez          F      Tampa                FL    US      52:42.54   50:42.01   16:19 38  29.6       89       F 35-39         
1132  4030 Lisa Amburg               F      Tampa                FL    US      51:35.63   50:44.25   16:20 51  32.9       68       F 50-54         
1133  5196 Erin Murray-Hause         F      Silver Spring        MD    US      51:54.31   50:49.08   16:21 32  29.1       118      F 30-34         
1134  4287 Anne Gallacher            F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      51:32.14   50:51.56   16:22 47  31.5       88       F 45-49         
1135  4132 Jessica Carter            F      Tampa                FL    US      52:12.77   50:52.14   16:22 31  29.0       119      F 30-34         
1136  4658 Nancy Price               F      Tampa                FL    US      51:32.06   50:52.43   16:22 63  37.8       26       F 60-64         
1137  5135 Megan Collett             F      Tampa                FL    US      52:33.38   50:53.73   16:23 34  29.1       120      F 30-34         
1138  4418 Robbi Kessler             F      Tampa                FL    US      52:36.48   50:56.13   16:24 43  30.4       104      F 40-44         
1139  4407 Jane Juran                F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      53:00.22   51:01.32   16:25 43  30.3       105      F 40-44         
1140  4070 Christina Boebinger       F      SEMINOLE             FL    US      52:47.44   51:01.66   16:25 49  32.0       89       F 45-49         
1141  4192 Colleen Danielski         F      Tampa                FL    US      51:55.26   51:04.53   16:26 61  36.7       27       F 60-64         
1142  4538 Elizabeth Menendez        F      Largo                FL    US      51:55.02   51:04.98   16:27 58  35.4       60       F 55-59         
1143  4687 Isabel Ringelspaugh       F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      51:55.04   51:05.41   16:27 59  35.9       61       F 55-59         
1144  4639 Terry Peacock             M      Riverview            FL    US      51:57.34   51:11.29   16:29 63  32.0       16       M 60-64         
1145  4638 Sabrina Peacock           F      Riverview            FL    US      51:57.68   51:11.76   16:29 60  36.2       28       F 60-64         
1146  4795 Lauren Thompson           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      51:52.54   51:20.18   16:31 34  28.9       121      F 30-34         
1147  4556 Hera Miranda              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      51:52.16   51:22.02   16:32 42  29.9       106      F 40-44         
1148  5178 Niki Knipper              F      Largo                FL    US      52:01.58   51:22.18   16:32 43  30.1       107      F 40-44         
1149  5137 Joann Correira            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      52:03.31   51:23.93   16:33 42  29.9       108      F 40-44         
1150  5026 Lynn Moulthrop            F      North Falmouth       MA    US      52:13.96   51:25.96   16:33 76  44.8       2        F 75-79         
1151  6062 Pat Gales                 F      Falmouth             MA    US      52:14.56   51:26.31   16:33 63  37.4       29       F 60-64         
1152  4393 Chanda Johnson            F      Tampa                FL    US      52:17.36   51:33.19   16:36 34  28.8       122      F 30-34         
1153  4502 Melody Martin             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      52:37.76   51:34.67   16:36 45  30.5       90       F 45-49         
1154  4585 Reina Naylor              F      Tampa                FL    US      52:52.21   51:37.68   16:37 37  29.0       90       F 35-39         
1155  4479 Meley Lorren              F      Fort Meade           FL    US      52:45.99   51:40.78   16:38 46  30.7       91       F 45-49         
1156  4686 Susan Ried                F      Palm City            FL    US      53:30.62   51:43.25   16:39 67  39.2       13       F 65-69         
1157  4004 Beth Holmes               F      Palm City            FL    US      53:32.16   51:44.15   16:39 74  43.2       12       F 70-74         
1158  4259 Emily Fineburg            F      Palm City            FL    US      53:31.61   51:44.43   16:39 77  45.2       3        F 75-79         
1159  4692 Melissa Robinson          F      Clearwater           FL    US      53:00.30   51:48.41   16:41 52  32.6       69       F 50-54         
1160  4347 Geraldine Hernandez       F      Hudson               FL    US      53:00.93   51:49.75   16:41 64  37.6       30       F 60-64         
1161  6140 Andria Novak              F      Highland             IN    US      54:00.67   51:56.68   16:43 33  28.5       123      F 30-34         
1162  4517 Mary Anne McCarthy        F      Trinity              FL    US      52:47.16   51:56.86   16:43 63  37.1       31       F 60-64         
1163  4072 Arica Bolechala           F      Tampa                FL    US      53:08.13   51:56.93   16:43 34  28.6       124      F 30-34         
1164  4226 Ben Dykeman               M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      52:54.97   51:57.63   16:43 42  26.8       58       M 40-44         
1165  4280 Lauren Freeney            F      Lutz                 FL    US      53:08.93   51:58.44   16:44 28  28.4       63       F 25-29         
1166  5217 Erin Rothlein             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      53:00.92   52:00.01   16:44 34  28.5       125      F 30-34         
1167  6208 Lisa Wagner               F      Ozona                FL    US      54:05.24   52:01.32   16:45 56  34.0       62       F 55-59         
1168  5149 Debra Faulk               F      Tampa                FL    US      53:50.81   52:01.45   16:45 55  33.6       63       F 55-59         
1169  5084 Brenda Tracy              F      Tampa                FL    US      55:52.21   52:03.31   16:45 57  34.4       64       F 55-59         
1170  4691 Mindy Robins              F      Largo                FL    US      53:29.78   52:14.15   16:49 57  34.2       65       F 55-59         
1171  4575 Richard Moyer             M      Tampa                FL    US      54:05.10   52:14.71   16:49 36  25.5       56       M 35-39         
1172  4574 Amanda Moyer              F      Tampa                FL    US      54:05.24   52:15.41   16:49 35  28.4       91       F 35-39         
1173  4650 Caleb Pinkham             M      Cocoa                FL    US      53:49.49   52:19.11   16:50 24  24.8       12       M 18-24         
1174  4452 Thais Lage                F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:49.59   52:19.69   16:51 24  28.2       29       F 18-24         
1175  4454 Kelly Lai                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:48.94   52:25.78   16:53 25  28.2       64       F 25-29         
1176  4218 Jill Driver               F      Riverview            FL    US      54:30.26   52:28.48   16:53 60  35.3       32       F 60-64         
1177  4419 Sarah Kessler             F      Clearwater           FL    US      53:45.65   52:37.23   16:56 36  28.3       92       F 35-39         
1178  5274 Dawn Hart                 F      Tampa                FL    US      54:05.69   52:38.21   16:57 63  36.6       33       F 60-64         
1179  4208 Eugenia Denman            F      Clearwater           FL    US      53:42.86   52:38.97   16:57 57  34.0       66       F 55-59         
1180  4135 Kimberly Castellana       F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      53:44.93   52:41.60   16:58 41  28.9       109      F 40-44         
1181  4636 Melanie Paul              F      Clearwater           FL    US      53:44.05   52:42.17   16:58 62  36.1       34       F 60-64         
1182  4136 Michael Castellana        M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      53:44.57   52:42.24   16:58 33  24.9       59       M 30-34         
1183  6220 Debbie Wright             F      Calgary              AB    CA      54:21.25   52:43.01   16:58 50  31.3       70       F 50-54         
1184  4741 Sandra Shaffer            F      Largo                FL    US      54:33.77   52:43.60   16:58 57  33.9       67       F 55-59         
1185  4740 Andrew Shaffer            M      Largo                FL    US      54:33.68   52:43.87   16:58 25  24.6       30       M 25-29         
1186  4884 Jenifer Adams             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      54:00.98   52:45.89   16:59 31  28.0       126      F 30-34         
1187  4682 Diana Reyes               F      Deltona              FL    US      53:55.10   52:48.98   17:00 46  30.0       92       F 45-49         
1188  4600 LUIS NUNEZ                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      53:54.90   52:49.53   17:00 50  27.9       48       M 50-54         
1189  4618 Sharon Owen               F      Spring Hill          FL    US      54:18.80   52:49.55   17:00 56  33.5       68       F 55-59         
1190  4063 Amy Block                 F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      54:49.38   53:07.81   17:06 43  29.1       110      F 40-44         
1191  4343 Beverly Hendrix           F      Norcross             GA    US      54:57.22   53:13.69   17:08 47  30.1       93       F 45-49         
1192  4185 Ginny Cubley              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      54:57.03   53:13.71   17:08 67  38.1       14       F 65-69         
1193  4718 Morgan Sanchez            F      Parrish              FL    US      54:57.43   53:14.63   17:08 39  28.3       93       F 35-39         
1194  6117 Jarrod Mattheus           M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      54:19.16   53:19.28   17:10 33  24.6       60       M 30-34         
1195  6297 Christina Merwin          F      Largo                      US      53:28.49   53:28.49   17:13 34  27.7       127      F 30-34         
1196  4205 Jose Del Valle            M      Deltona              FL    US      54:37.06   53:31.46   17:14 28  24.3       31       M 25-29         
1197  4851 Karen Wigley              F      Largo                FL    US      53:33.03   53:33.03   17:14 58  33.8       69       F 55-59         
1198  5299 Monica McNeil             F      Sun City Center      FL    US      55:22.00   53:34.51   17:15 55  32.6       70       F 55-59         
1199  4855 Kimberly Williams         F      Kannapolis           NC    US      54:49.79   53:40.36   17:17 55  32.5       71       F 55-59         
1200  4091 Deborah Bradshaw          F      China Grove          NC    US      54:49.76   53:40.42   17:17 62  35.4       35       F 60-64         
1201  5061 Gayle Rupert              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      54:20.50   53:48.04   17:19 56  32.9       72       F 55-59         
1202  4382 Gary Imel                 M      Clearwater           FL    US      55:45.25   53:49.55   17:19 58  29.2       46       M 55-59         
1203  4332 James Hampton             M      Tampa                FL    US      53:53.79   53:53.79   17:21 54  28.2       49       M 50-54         
1204  4151 Leann Clark               F      Okeechobee           FL    US      55:33.49   53:53.85   17:21 58  33.6       73       F 55-59         
1205  4333 Jill Hampton              F      Tampa                FL    US      53:53.99   53:53.99   17:21 59  34.0       74       F 55-59         
1206  4006 Kathleen Powell           F      Palm City            FL    US      53:56.85   53:56.85   17:22 67  37.6       15       F 65-69         
1207  6237 Darlene Dugan             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      55:29.89   53:57.66   17:22 46  29.4       94       F 45-49         
1208  5040 Nichole Pattillo          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      55:12.47   54:03.60   17:24 31  27.3       128      F 30-34         
1209  4993 Linda Jobe                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      55:11.03   54:04.94   17:24 59  33.9       75       F 55-59         
1210  4196 Lynn Davis                F      Clearwater           FL    US      55:17.77   54:12.51   17:27 54  31.9       71       F 50-54         
1211  4360 LeAnn Holbrook            F      Clearwater           FL    US      55:22.40   54:15.94   17:28 57  33.0       76       F 55-59         
1212  4608 Rene Oliver               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      55:48.00   54:19.73   17:29 55  32.1       77       F 55-59         
1213  4201 Annette DeCato            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      55:48.47   54:20.01   17:29 55  32.1       78       F 55-59         
1214  4005 Marlene Reetz             F      Palm City            FL    US      54:20.39   54:20.39   17:29 71  39.4       13       F 70-74         
1215  4975 Amanda Gulyas             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      55:04.10   54:29.52   17:32 26  27.1       65       F 25-29         
1216  4919 Jenna Caswell             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      55:04.36   54:29.97   17:33 25  27.1       66       F 25-29         
1217  4242 Michele Evans             F      Brooksville          FL    US      56:04.29   54:36.58   17:35 52  30.9       72       F 50-54         
1218  6206 Dale Violette             M      Bradley              ME    US      54:37.71   54:37.71   17:35 60  29.2       17       M 60-64         
1219  4907 Laura Bucheit             F      Henrico              VA    US      56:55.79   54:46.19   17:38 57  32.7       79       F 55-59         
1220  4723 Jessica Saric             F      Dunedin              FL    US      56:12.08   54:55.15   17:41 32  26.9       129      F 30-34         
1221  4934 Louise Davis              F      Ellicott City        MD    US      56:20.72   54:57.62   17:41 50  30.1       73       F 50-54         
1222  5336 Liz Wozney                F      Clearwater           FL    US      55:44.25   54:58.73   17:42 38  27.3       94       F 35-39         
1223  5209 Stephanie Pawlowicz       F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      55:44.29   54:59.33   17:42 36  27.1       95       F 35-39         
1224  4335 Kim Harris                F      Valrico              FL    US      55:35.13   54:59.93   17:42 45  28.6       95       F 45-49         
1225  4595 Margie Niederkorn         F      Ruskin               FL    US      55:39.08   55:04.23   17:44 50  30.0       74       F 50-54         
1226  4511 Nichole Mattheus          F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      56:13.22   55:13.71   17:47 31  26.7       130      F 30-34         
1227  4522 Lisa McKenna              F      Holiday              FL    US      56:06.89   55:34.69   17:53 47  28.8       96       F 45-49         
1228  4021 Donna Alessi              F      Holiday              FL    US      56:11.74   55:40.02   17:55 42  27.6       111      F 40-44         
1229  5072 Allison Stevenson         F      Tampa                FL    US      57:38.98   55:51.95   17:59 35  26.6       96       F 35-39         
1230  4992 Megan Jarrett             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      57:39.00   55:52.82   17:59 26  26.4       67       F 25-29         
1231  5270 Liz Gregovits             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      57:39.84   55:54.20   18:00 63  34.4       36       F 60-64         
1232  5181 Bernadette Lewis          F      Clearwater           FL    US      58:09.19   56:15.44   18:06 34  26.4       131      F 30-34         
1233  5100 Ralph Simoneau            M      New Port Richey      FL    US      57:01.42   56:23.01   18:09 56  27.4       47       M 55-59         
1234  5099 Diane Wright              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      57:03.16   56:24.73   18:09 49  29.0       97       F 45-49         
1235  5078 Carrie Tauscher           F      Largo                FL    US      58:01.82   56:31.55   18:12 36  26.4       97       F 35-39         
1236  4968 YVETTE GIUFFRE            F      Largo                FL    US      58:03.57   56:32.50   18:12 38  26.6       98       F 35-39         
1237  4376 Kelly Hughes              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      58:02.81   56:43.58   18:16 55  30.8       80       F 55-59         
1238  6306 Rebekah Johnson           F      Land o lakes               US      56:48.58   56:48.58   18:17 32  26.0       132      F 30-34         
1239  4139 Keith Chaisson            M      Tampa                FL    US      58:28.28   56:53.64   18:19 61  28.3       18       M 60-64         
1240  4929 Erin Coons                F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      58:05.26   56:58.60   18:20 38  26.4       99       F 35-39         
1241  4832 Lynn Walker               F      Clearwater           FL    US      58:12.33   56:59.86   18:21 53  30.0       75       F 50-54         
1242  4563 Sue Moore                 F      Duluth               MN    US      58:12.36   56:59.88   18:21 52  29.6       76       F 50-54         
1243  5076 Taylor Summers            F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      58:08.38   57:01.63   18:21 17  26.3       14       F 15-17         
1244  4932 Elaine Craig              F      Myakka City          FL    US      58:08.37   57:02.32   18:22 62  33.3       37       F 60-64         
1245  6210 Brenda Wando              F      Lithia               FL    US      58:38.52   57:12.64   18:25 48  28.3       98       F 45-49         
1246  6129 Audra Montero             F      Tampa                FL    US      58:38.60   57:13.59   18:25 43  27.0       112      F 40-44         
1247  4592 LoAn Nguyen               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      58:38.53   57:13.69   18:25 51  29.2       77       F 50-54         
1248  4270 Jodi Fountain             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      59:31.57   57:21.21   18:28 39  26.3       100      F 35-39         
1249  4290 Kristy Garay              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      59:31.34   57:21.80   18:28 40  26.4       113      F 40-44         
1250  5151 Terri Frahs               F      Lutz                 FL    US      58:49.34   57:29.09   18:30 52  29.4       78       F 50-54         
1251  4709 Brandy Rozier             F      Tampa                FL    US      58:50.19   57:29.83   18:30 39  26.2       101      F 35-39         
1252  4862 Janet Wilson              F      Springfield          IL    US      58:43.80   57:29.84   18:30 75  39.5       4        F 75-79         
1253  5303 Allyssa Mullins           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      57:36.74   57:36.74   18:33 22  25.6       30       F 18-24         
1254  5335 Melissa Williams          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      57:38.19   57:38.19   18:33 46  27.5       99       F 45-49         
1255  4705 Julie Ross                F      Dunedin              FL    US      59:50.11   57:54.83   18:38 53  29.5       79       F 50-54         
1256  6251 Kimberly Steinke          F      Lakeland             FL    US      59:12.17   58:23.97   18:48 45  26.9       100      F 45-49         
1257  4641 Vonn Pelosi               F      largo                FL    US      1:01:42.30 58:48.61   18:56 34  25.2       133      F 30-34         
1258  4299 Carolyn Gilmore           F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:01:04.15 59:17.22   19:05 46  26.7       101      F 45-49         
1259  4510 Zigmund Matsago           M      Dunedin              FL    US      1:01:04.68 59:17.31   19:05 56  26.1       48       M 55-59         
1260  5167 Cynthia Hernandez         F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:01:39.70 59:33.61   19:10 38  25.2       102      F 35-39         
1261  5140 Yoselyn Cruz              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:01:39.79 59:34.59   19:11 32  24.8       134      F 30-34         
1262  4314 Melissa Gray              F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:00:56.12 59:38.01   19:12 50  27.7       80       F 50-54         
1263  4743 Natashia Shannon          F      Riverview            FL    US      1:02:27.02 1:00:31.17 19:29 40  25.1       114      F 40-44         
1264  6275 Carrie Lanz               F      Northwood            OH    US      1:00:48.17 1:00:48.17 19:34 39  24.8       103      F 35-39         
1265  4518 Lorena McCollister        F      Ocala                FL    US      1:02:32.83 1:00:53.30 19:36 44  25.6       115      F 40-44         
1266  4059 Suzanne Binette           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:03.50 1:00:58.21 19:37 42  25.2       116      F 40-44         
1267  4058 Daniel Binette            M      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:03.41 1:00:58.44 19:38 50  24.2       50       M 50-54         
1268  4853 J. WILCOX II              M      Zephyrhills          FL    US      1:03:56.01 1:01:28.06 19:47 9   26.5       15       M 0-11          
1269  4852 JULIE WILCOX              F      Zephyrhills          FL    US      1:03:59.98 1:01:31.58 19:48 35  24.2       104      F 35-39         
1270  4909 L. Bushey                 F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:03:02.24 1:01:33.03 19:49 8   30.2       9        F 0-11          
1271  4915 Vikki Caradonna           F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:03:03.96 1:01:34.76 19:49 45  25.5       102      F 45-49         
1272  4910 Michael Bushey            M      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:03:04.29 1:01:34.86 19:49 46  23.2       61       M 45-49         
1273  4152 Pam Cleeton               F      Holiday              FL    US      1:03:22.06 1:02:10.01 20:01 61  30.2       38       F 60-64         
1274  4957 Carla Erario              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:02:58.32 1:02:10.49 20:01 45  25.3       103      F 45-49         
1275  4950 Hope Duryea               F      Spring Hill          FL    US      1:02:57.92 1:02:10.53 20:01 41  24.5       117      F 40-44         
1276  4782 Nancy Sutzer              F      Holiday              FL    US      1:03:22.52 1:02:10.87 20:01 67  32.6       16       F 65-69         
1277  4499 R. Marier                 M      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:04:15.59 1:02:20.88 20:04 9   26.1       16       M 0-11          
1278  4733 Lindsey Schutze           F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:04:16.60 1:02:21.60 20:04 30  23.7       135      F 30-34         
1279  6159 Christoph Schutze         M      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:04:16.28 1:02:22.25 20:05 34  21.2       61       M 30-34         
1280  6067 Sarah Grimmig             F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:02:56.58 1:02:56.58 20:16 31  23.5       136      F 30-34         
1281  4330 T. Hall                   M      Tampa                FL    US      1:06:26.34 1:04:42.60 20:50 9   25.1       17       M 0-11          
1282  4776 Heather Stotts            F      Largo                FL    US      1:06:58.72 1:04:45.11 20:50 38  23.2       105      F 35-39         
1283  4775 Cindy Stotts              F      Largo                FL    US      1:06:58.46 1:04:45.35 20:51 40  23.4       118      F 40-44         
1284  5289 Qiana Lamb                F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:06:57.18 1:04:46.43 20:51 32  22.8       137      F 30-34         
1285  6069 Tina Hall                 F      Tampa                FL    US      1:06:42.48 1:04:59.38 20:55 43  23.8       119      F 40-44         
1286  5049 Ryan Powers               M      Tampa                FL    US      1:06:50.64 1:05:28.91 21:05 24  19.8       13       M 18-24         
1287  4158 Angelica Compton          F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:06:50.48 1:05:34.09 21:06 24  22.5       31       F 18-24         
1288  5240 Gary Ward                 M      Odessa               FL    US      1:08:15.84 1:07:22.25 21:41 55  22.8       49       M 55-59         
1289  5186 Jerome MacGillis          M      Odessa               FL    US      1:08:16.29 1:07:22.48 21:41 81  31.5       2        M 80-99         
1290  5294 Michelle Maloy            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:11:03.89 1:09:40.42 22:26 39  21.6       106      F 35-39         
1291  4369 Kayla Howell              F      Seminole             FL    US      1:12:34.66 1:10:19.03 22:38 26  21.0       68       F 25-29         
1292  4275 Karen Frazier             F      Seminole             FL    US      1:12:35.30 1:10:19.98 22:38 26  21.0       69       F 25-29         
1293  6031 Cindy Christie            F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:11:03.76 1:11:03.76 22:52 40  21.3       120      F 40-44         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Matthew Farrell 4255 36  1       M      tampa FL US       17:33.08 
2     Allen Keister   5175 19  2       M      Spring Hill FL US 18:04.35 
3     D. Nolan        5199 11  3       M      Odessa FL US      18:06.57 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Amy Armstrong   4034 40  10      F      Evergreen CO US 19:28.78 
2     Lisa Bero       4893 25  15      F      Tampa FL US     20:32.12 
3     Laurie Wisotsky 4868 46  19      F      Largo FL US     20:49.50 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Charles Schauer 4729 42  6       M      Treasure Island FL US 18:36.22 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kerri Dienhart 4529 41  31      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 21:24.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Damian Nunez 5200 52  14      M      Valrico FL US 20:26.38 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Sarah Ransom 4668 55  50      F      Tampa FL US 22:24.93 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code