Best Damn Race Orlando

Sat March 2, 2019 Orlando, FL US 32801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                               Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4716 Stephen Murphy                     M      Durham             NH    US      17:38.2   17:35.5   5:40  41  78.4       1        M OVERALL 
2     4001 Nick Zivolich                      M      Clearwater         FL    US      17:47.2   17:47.2   5:43  39  76.6       2        M OVERALL 
3     4899 Robert Velasco                     M      Oviedo             FL    US      17:51.0   17:49.4   5:44  32  73.4       3        M OVERALL 
4     4940 Rodrigo Caceres                    M      Kissimmee          FL    US      18:54.5   18:52.8   6:05  56  81.8       1        M MASTERS 
5     4003 Jeff Donchess                      M      Orlando            FL    US      18:58.4   18:55.4   6:05  37  70.9       1        M 35-39   
6     4002 Amy Ertel                          F      Orlando            FL    US      19:17.4   19:14.9   6:12  50  85.8       1        F OVERALL 
7     4876 Kerry Girona                       F      OrlandoOrlando     FL    US      19:35.2   19:32.2   6:17  31  75.6       2        F OVERALL 
8     4548 Javier Sola                        M      Orlando            FL    US      19:57.7   19:54.8   6:25  32  65.7       1        M 30-34   
9     4711 Michael Molloy                     M      Celebration        FL    US      20:00.9   19:56.9   6:25  49  73.4       1        M 45-49   
10    4498 Tim Roberts                        M      Orlando            FL    US      20:06.4   20:03.3   6:27  34  65.8       2        M 30-34   
11    4422 Rebekah Myers                      F      Longwood           FL    US      20:29.7   20:23.7   6:34  27  72.4       3        F OVERALL 
12    4192 Annie Geary                        F      Orlando            FL    US      20:34.7   20:31.3   6:36  33  72.1       1        F 30-34   
13    6279 DIEGO VALENCIA                     M      Orlando            FL    US      21:07.0   21:04.5   6:47  52  71.1       1        M 50-54   
14    4717 Taylor Murphy                      F      Durham             NH    US      21:10.1   21:04.9   6:47  40  71.9       1        F MASTERS 
15    4846 Guy Raymond                        M      Orlando            FL    US      21:12.1   21:08.9   6:48  63  77.4       1        M GRAND M 
16    6309 Felipe Zambrano                    M      Orlando            FL    US      21:27.5   21:23.3   6:53  27  60.7       1        M 25-29   
17    6177 Mark Meyers                        M      Cocoa              FL    US      21:41.5   21:37.6   6:58  31  60.3       3        M 30-34   
18    4928 Marcos Cortes                      M      Oviedo             FL    US      21:42.5   21:38.0   6:58  43  64.7       1        M 40-44   
19    4913 Alisa Kowaleski                    F      Rockledge          FL    US      21:48.6   21:44.5   7:00  27  67.9       1        F 25-29   
20    4678 Daniel Fernandez                   M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      21:56.7   21:53.4   7:03  41  63.0       2        M 40-44   
21    6109 Virginia Hatch                     F      Ocala              FL    US      22:02.0   21:57.5   7:04  34  67.6       2        F 30-34   
22    6035 Jeff Bryan                         M      Inverness          FL    US      22:02.3   21:58.2   7:04  43  63.7       3        M 40-44   
23    6254 Bill Smith                         M      Tayport            FIF   GB      22:03.1   21:59.3   7:05  48  66.1       2        M 45-49   
24    4694 Bruce Kelsey                       M      Windermere         FL    US      22:13.6   22:06.9   7:07  14  61.9       1        M 12-14   
25    4680 Mark Fugina                        M      Orlando            FL    US      22:20.3   22:14.3   7:09  28  58.4       2        M 25-29   
26    4677 Meghan Fahler                      F      Longwood           FL    US      22:27.2   22:16.9   7:10  34  66.6       3        F 30-34   
27    6220 Jim Rasmussen                      M      Lebanon            OH    US      22:30.5   22:22.9   7:12  60  71.3       1        M 60-64   
28    4954 Tim Knavish                        M      Venetia            PA    US      22:32.2   22:26.5   7:13  52  66.8       2        M 50-54   
29    4674 Buddy Dolan                        M      Windermere         FL    US      22:33.0   22:28.1   7:14  53  67.2       3        M 50-54   
30    4795 D. Bourne                          F      Orlando            FL    US      22:32.4   22:29.8   7:14  12  73.3       1        F 12-14   
31    4914 Rocklege Ross                      M      Winter Park        FL    US      22:36.9   22:31.3   7:15  31  57.9       4        M 30-34   
32    6242 Justin Seekamp                     M      Longwood           FL    US      22:40.5   22:32.9   7:15  33  58.2       5        M 30-34   
33    4935 Lorraine Breiner                   F      Orlando            FL    US      22:43.4   22:34.7   7:16  39  66.8       1        F 35-39   
34    4184 Mark Gallaher                      M      Sidman             PA    US      22:55.8   22:45.3   7:19  56  67.9       1        M 55-59   
35    4111 Tavon Cooper                       M      Orlando            FL    US      23:08.6   23:00.0   7:24  25  56.4       3        M 25-29   
36    4129 Kyle Curtis                        M      Ocala              FL    US      23:08.4   23:01.6   7:25  16  57.5       1        M 15-17   
37    4128 Eliu Cruz                          M      Orlando            FL    US      23:09.8   23:04.8   7:26  44  61.1       4        M 40-44   
38    6282 Megan Vandenbrink                  F      Lake Mary          FL    US      23:17.4   23:12.0   7:28  41  65.7       1        F 40-44   
39    4429 Veronica Neutzler                  F      Independence       MO    US      23:25.0   23:13.3   7:28  27  63.6       2        F 25-29   
40    4394 Anonymous Participant              M      Apopka             FL    US      23:20.5   23:13.8   7:29  55  66.0       2        M 55-59   
41    6187 Mike Nielsen                       M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      23:25.5   23:17.1   7:30  55  65.9       3        M 55-59   
42    4931 Donna Gallaher                     F      Sidman             PA    US      23:29.0   23:18.9   7:30  54  74.1       1        F GRAND M 
43    4166 Stephanie Epifanio                 F      Deland             FL    US      23:27.6   23:20.7   7:31  49  70.0       1        F 45-49   
44    4821 Marcus Hopkins                     M      Longwood           FL    US      23:27.4   23:20.8   7:31  37  57.5       2        M 35-39   
45    4763 George Champigny                   M      Orlando            FL    US      23:33.6   23:30.1   7:34  34  56.2       6        M 30-34   
46    4503 Christopher Rosenke                M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      23:41.5   23:35.7   7:36  37  56.9       3        M 35-39   
47    6068 Jose Manuel Diaz                   M      ORLANDO            FL    US      23:44.9   23:42.1   7:38  53  63.7       4        M 50-54   
48    4869 A. D'Amicol                        M      Oviedo             FL    US      25:35.1   23:46.7   7:39  12  60.7       2        M 12-14   
49    4132 Mark Daniel                        M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      23:56.5   23:49.8   7:40  47  60.5       3        M 45-49   
50    4378 Roderick McArthur                  M      Davenport          FL    US      23:57.0   23:50.6   7:40  67  71.1       1        M 65-69   
51    4881 NINA MAJSTOROVIC-LAGRON            F      LE CHESNAY               FR      23:57.1   23:52.8   7:41  44  65.3       2        F 40-44   
52    4883 Monica Mayer                       F      Oviedo             FL    US      23:58.9   23:52.9   7:41  27  61.8       3        F 25-29   
53    6009 Lisa Barnes                        F      Tampa              FL    US      23:58.9   23:53.6   7:41  32  61.9       4        F 30-34   
54    4915 Cortney Skepko                     F      Winter Garden      FL    US      23:59.4   23:53.8   7:41  29  61.8       4        F 25-29   
55    4202 Lara Glorioso                      F      Orlando            FL    US      24:06.6   24:00.9   7:44  43  64.4       3        F 40-44   
56    6211 Michael Pino                       M      Kissimmee          FL    US      24:15.0   24:06.4   7:46  32  54.3       7        M 30-34   
57    4041 Anonymous Participant              F      Kissimmee          FL    US      24:09.4   24:06.9   7:46  44  64.6       4        F 40-44   
58    4797 John Brown                         M      Oakdale            CT    US      24:15.7   24:11.2   7:47  59  65.5       4        M 55-59   
59    4690 Martin Hooi                        M      Vermillion         SD    US      24:20.2   24:13.4   7:48  19  53.6       1        M 18-24   
60    4845 Daniel Ramirez                     M      Orlando            FL    US      24:21.2   24:16.4   7:49  23  53.5       2        M 18-24   
61    4719 Justin Olivier                     M      Orlando            FL    US      24:24.5   24:19.7   7:50  27  53.4       4        M 25-29   
62    4744 Diane R Van Leunen                 F      Orlando            FL    US      24:26.9   24:21.8   7:51  32  60.7       5        F 30-34   
63    4080 Danny Buffett                      M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      24:53.3   24:24.5   7:51  26  53.2       5        M 25-29   
64    4906 Hunter Randall                     M      Orlando            FL    US      24:50.9   24:25.0   7:52  25  53.2       6        M 25-29   
65    4330 Adam Lapeer                        M      Sarasota           FL    US      24:39.1   24:32.5   7:54  40  55.9       5        M 40-44   
66    6033 Brian Brownell                     M      Trophy Club        TX    US      24:59.4   24:43.7   7:58  48  58.8       4        M 45-49   
67    4336 Jay Ledezma                        M      Orlando            FL    US      25:35.5   24:43.9   7:58  23  52.5       3        M 18-24   
68    6040 Alexander Carr                     M      Orlando            FL    US      25:32.0   24:45.0   7:58  44  57.0       6        M 40-44   
69    4279 Kelli Indrunas                     F      Winter Springs     FL    US      24:53.7   24:46.2   7:58  34  59.9       6        F 30-34   
70    4372 Abdelaziz Mashak                   M      Kissimmee          FL    US      25:03.1   24:54.6   8:01  35  53.3       4        M 35-39   
71    4877 RAFAEL GOMES                       M      TABOAO DA SERRA          BR      25:18.2   24:58.8   8:02  35  53.1       5        M 35-39   
72    4048 Gordon Bloom                       M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      25:05.7   24:58.8   8:02  47  57.7       5        M 45-49   
73    4687 Stacey Heidt                       F      Windermere         FL    US      26:03.4   25:01.1   8:03  39  60.3       2        F 35-39   
74    4010 Kathleen Allen                     F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      26:11.2   25:02.9   8:04  25  59.0       5        F 25-29   
75    4220 Anonymous Participant              M      Orlando            FL    US      25:12.5   25:03.5   8:04  36  53.2       6        M 35-39   
76    4028 Samantha Bair                      F      Orlando            FL    US      26:14.5   25:06.7   8:05  26  58.8       6        F 25-29   
77    4428 Sydney Navarro                     F      Valrico            FL    US      25:15.2   25:07.2   8:05  26  58.8       7        F 25-29   
78    4035 Jessica Bauer                      F      Clearwater         FL    US      25:19.5   25:07.4   8:05  32  58.8       7        F 30-34   
79    6088 Jazmin Galarza Malatak             F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      25:26.4   25:19.1   8:09  38  59.3       3        F 35-39   
80    4880 Sam Hensel                         M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      26:25.7   25:20.9   8:10  13  55.4       3        M 12-14   
81    4546 Stephanie Smith                    F      Winter Park        FL    US      25:31.7   25:22.4   8:10  32  58.3       8        F 30-34   
82    4158 Tom Dutton                         M      Altoona            FL    US      25:28.5   25:23.5   8:10  72  70.6       1        M 70-74   
83    4300 T. Jones                           M      Odessa             FL    US      25:32.4   25:25.2   8:11  8   67.6       1        M 8-11    
84    6022 Yolimar Bolivar                    F      Clermont           FL    US      25:31.3   25:25.9   8:11  43  60.8       5        F 40-44   
85    4955 Lisa Knavish                       F      Venetia            PA    US      25:43.8   25:31.8   8:13  53  66.9       1        F 50-54   
86    4720 Cristina Ortiz                     F      Kissimmee          FL    US      26:12.6   25:32.2   8:13  28  57.8       8        F 25-29   
87    4710 Joyce Mendez                       F      Orlando            FL    US      25:42.4   25:35.7   8:14  42  60.0       6        F 40-44   
88    4895 Zuleika Sandgren                   F      Orlando            FL    US      25:51.3   25:38.9   8:15  40  59.1       7        F 40-44   
89    4201 Drew Glaser                        M      Longwood           FL    US      25:57.6   25:46.6   8:18  34  51.2       8        M 30-34   
90    4396 William Mills                      M      Lakeland           FL    US      27:16.4   25:57.9   8:21  41  53.1       7        M 40-44   
91    6188 Doreen Niemann                     F      Sanford            FL    US      26:08.7   26:00.4   8:22  54  66.4       2        F 50-54   
92    4141 Susan DeLong                       F      Woodstock          GA    US      26:12.2   26:02.3   8:23  58  69.5       1        F 55-59   
93    6218 Angela Quiroga                     F      Winter Springs     FL    US      26:12.8   26:04.6   8:24  24  56.6       1        F 18-24   
94    6082 Zach Foerstel                      M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      26:15.7   26:07.0   8:24  35  50.8       7        M 35-39   
95    4683 Danielle Green                     F      Orlando            FL    US      26:23.6   26:12.6   8:26  22  56.3       2        F 18-24   
96    4689 Trey Holmes                        M      Orlando            FL    US      26:20.2   26:15.3   8:27  41  52.6       8        M 40-44   
97    6198 Ashish R Pant                      M      Orlando            FL    US      26:36.7   26:26.2   8:31  33  49.7       9        M 30-34   
98    4597 SANTIAGO VILLACIS                  M      Guayaquil                EC      26:35.5   26:29.3   8:32  41  52.1       9        M 40-44   
99    4490 Tiffany Reynolds                   F      Orlando            FL    US      26:55.5   26:31.0   8:32  41  57.5       8        F 40-44   
100   4446 INGRID ORTEGA                      F      Guayaquil                EC      26:37.7   26:31.7   8:32  31  55.7       9        F 30-34   
101   4851 C. Simeon                          M      Orlando            FL    US      26:47.1   26:35.3   8:33  11  56.1       2        M 8-11    
102   4752 H. Webber                          M      Orlando            FL    US      26:57.9   26:37.1   8:34  8   64.6       3        M 8-11    
103   4051 Jim Bonenfant                      M      Dunedin            FL    US      27:03.1   26:38.1   8:34  48  54.6       6        M 45-49   
104   6317 Elisa Toman                        F      Miami              FL    US      28:24.8   26:46.8   8:37  27  55.1       9        F 25-29   
105   6008 Steve Barberie                     M      Satellite Beach    FL    US      26:59.2   26:52.0   8:39  50  54.9       5        M 50-54   
106   6087 Erin Fullerton                     F      Clermont           FL    US      27:09.3   26:55.9   8:40  34  55.1       10       F 30-34   
107   4540 Albert Smidebush                   M      Orlando            FL    US      27:49.7   26:56.3   8:40  33  48.8       10       M 30-34   
108   6161 Andrea Manning                     F      Clermont           FL    US      27:09.5   26:56.3   8:40  36  55.3       4        F 35-39   
109   6257 Alison Smolarek                    F      Winter Park        FL    US      27:26.6   26:58.4   8:41  33  54.9       11       F 30-34   
110   4841 S. Ozuna                           F      Tallahassee        FL    US      28:06.8   26:58.6   8:41  12  61.1       2        F 12-14   
111   4904 Marcel Wilder                      M      Casselberry        FL    US      27:08.7   27:01.2   8:42  37  49.7       8        M 35-39   
112   6080 Joanna Fletcher                    F      Winter Park        FL    US      27:31.3   27:03.5   8:43  30  54.6       12       F 30-34   
113   6124 Chelsea Johnson                    F      Winter Park        FL    US      27:31.3   27:03.7   8:43  27  54.6       10       F 25-29   
114   4850 Brian Simeon                       M      Orlando            FL    US      27:18.4   27:05.8   8:43  44  52.0       10       M 40-44   
115   6126 Lewis Jones                        M      Odessa             FL    US      27:15.2   27:06.7   8:44  41  50.9       11       M 40-44   
116   4373 Karla Mashak                       F      Kissimmee          FL    US      27:16.7   27:07.2   8:44  35  54.8       5        F 35-39   
117   4367 Jennifer Martens                   F      Orlando            FL    US      27:21.2   27:10.1   8:45  42  56.5       9        F 40-44   
118   4545 Robert Smith                       M      Orlando            FL    US      27:19.2   27:10.8   8:45  45  52.3       7        M 45-49   
119   4345 Alejandro Lopez                    M      Sanford            FL    US      27:21.8   27:11.3   8:45  43  51.5       12       M 40-44   
120   4484 Luiz Gustavo Reche Clemente Soares M      Guarulhos                BR      28:41.4   27:17.4   8:47  30  47.7       11       M 30-34   
121   4595 Robert Ventura                     M      Winter Park        FL    US      28:37.7   27:18.0   8:47  27  47.6       7        M 25-29   
122   4246 Kelley Hewett                      F      Dunedin            FL    US      27:42.8   27:19.5   8:48  50  60.4       3        F 50-54   
123   4930 Victoria Rosario                   F      Sanford            FL    US      27:32.0   27:21.1   8:48  14  57.7       3        F 12-14   
124   4210 Lisa Graham                        F      Orlando            FL    US      27:36.0   27:23.7   8:49  55  63.8       2        F 55-59   
125   6012 Colby Beck                         M      Winter Garden      FL    US      27:38.3   27:25.7   8:50  46  52.2       8        M 45-49   
126   4359 C. Mankowski                       F      Valrico            FL    US      28:16.7   27:28.3   8:51  12  60.0       4        F 12-14   
127   4206 Angie Gonzales                     F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      27:58.4   27:29.5   8:51  24  53.7       3        F 18-24   
128   6297 Diana Wenrich                      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      27:42.0   27:30.5   8:51  35  54.0       6        F 35-39   
129   6298 Kyle Wentroth                      M      Orlando            FL    US      27:52.5   27:33.7   8:52  33  47.7       12       M 30-34   
130   4203 N. Glorioso                        F      Orlando            FL    US      27:47.2   27:37.7   8:54  10  62.9       1        F 8-11    
131   6275 Michael Trageser                   M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      28:31.4   27:39.3   8:54  33  47.5       13       M 30-34   
132   6314 Shaina Bellis                      F      Orlando            FL    US      27:53.9   27:39.8   8:54  36  53.9       7        F 35-39   
133   6292 Peter Warren                       M      Westfield          NJ    US      27:46.4   27:40.2   8:54  67  61.3       2        M 65-69   
134   4204 Sophia Glorioso                    F      Orlando            FL    US      27:51.5   27:41.6   8:55  16  55.1       1        F 15-17   
135   4331 Bob LaPlante                       M      Deland             FL    US      27:52.8   27:44.0   8:56  58  56.7       5        M 55-59   
136   4252 Darien Hill                        M      Orlando            FL    US      28:45.2   27:46.2   8:56  39  49.0       9        M 35-39   
137   4253 Daven Hill                         M      Orlando            FL    US      28:47.0   27:48.0   8:57  14  49.3       4        M 12-14   
138   4278 Doug Indrunas                      M      Winter Springs     FL    US      28:39.0   27:48.3   8:57  33  47.2       14       M 30-34   
139   4889 Grant Robinson                     M      Orlando            FL    US      28:36.0   27:48.6   8:57  29  46.7       8        M 25-29   
140   4908 Reggie Ward                        M      Orlando            FL    US      29:18.4   27:50.7   8:58  35  47.6       10       M 35-39   
141   6145 Hilary Lee                         F      Lakeland           FL    US      27:59.7   27:51.4   8:58  22  53.0       4        F 18-24   
142   6235 Gill Sanchez                       M      Apopka             FL    US      28:15.6   27:52.1   8:58  52  53.8       6        M 50-54   
143   6076 Jeffrey Eroh                       M      Oviedo             FL    US      28:04.0   27:52.5   8:58  48  52.1       9        M 45-49   
144   4164 Jodie Ellis                        F      Brandon            FL    US      28:02.2   27:52.8   8:58  55  62.6       3        F 55-59   
145   6313 John White                         M      Orlando            FL    US      28:14.9   27:55.6   8:59  38  48.4       11       M 35-39   
146   4574 Pilar Torres                       F      Orlando            FL    US      28:08.8   28:04.9   9:02  45  56.0       2        F 45-49   
147   4395 LeDale Mills                       M      Pine hills         FL    US      29:28.8   28:05.5   9:03  38  48.1       12       M 35-39   
148   4532 JIRO SHIMIZU FILHO                 M      Orlando            FL    US      28:20.7   28:08.2   9:03  51  52.8       7        M 50-54   
149   4248 Devon Higgins                      M      Orlando            FL    US      29:07.6   28:09.5   9:04  20  46.1       4        M 18-24   
150   4470 Luke Pompos                        M      Orlando            FL    US      28:24.4   28:14.5   9:05  25  46.0       9        M 25-29   
151   4534 Avilda Shortridge                  F      Orlando            FL    US      28:30.9   28:14.9   9:06  52  59.8       4        F 50-54   
152   4285 Holly Jennings                     F      Orlando            FL    US      28:33.2   28:15.0   9:06  47  56.6       3        F 45-49   
153   6131 Katie Kiefer                       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      28:30.2   28:16.3   9:06  35  52.6       8        F 35-39   
154   6130 Staisy Kibart                      F      Tampa              FL    US      28:28.9   28:18.6   9:07  30  52.2       13       F 30-34   
155   4753 Jet Webber                         M      Orlando            FL    US      28:41.4   28:20.9   9:07  13  49.5       5        M 12-14   
156   4483 Jennifer Raymond                   F      Orlando            FL    US      28:43.6   28:25.1   9:09  35  52.3       9        F 35-39   
157   4159 Heather Earl                       F      Winter haven       FL    US      28:38.1   28:25.2   9:09  46  55.8       4        F 45-49   
158   4722 Michelle Platt                     F      Kissimmee          FL    US      29:08.2   28:26.0   9:09  28  51.9       11       F 25-29   
159   4853 Jonathan Vazquez                   M      Orlando            FL    US      28:42.1   28:28.1   9:10  30  45.7       15       M 30-34   
160   4800 Cassy Calvin                       F      Orlando            FL    US      28:42.4   28:28.4   9:10  26  51.9       12       F 25-29   
161   4551 Mike Souza                         M      Fort Myers         FL    US      28:55.1   28:29.1   9:10  49  51.4       10       M 45-49   
162   4247 Carlyn Higgins                     F      Orlando            FL    US      29:28.1   28:30.2   9:10  24  51.8       5        F 18-24   
163   4829 Laci Marsh                         F      Orlando            FL    US      28:54.5   28:35.4   9:12  34  51.9       14       F 30-34   
164   6229 Olivia Rodriguez                   F      Orlando            FL    US      28:40.7   28:37.8   9:13  38  52.5       10       F 35-39   
165   4284 Brooke Jansen                      F      Orlando            FL    US      28:54.0   28:37.9   9:13  37  52.3       11       F 35-39   
166   6005 Mike Anthony                       M      Orlando            FL    US      28:54.8   28:38.1   9:13  38  47.2       13       M 35-39   
167   4444 Curtis Ordway                      M      Winter Park        FL    US      28:56.0   28:44.8   9:15  44  49.0       13       M 40-44   
168   4445 Kristin Ordway                     F      Winter Park        FL    US      28:56.3   28:45.0   9:15  36  51.8       12       F 35-39   
169   4692 Bobby Johnson                      M      Orlando            FL    US      28:59.5   28:54.7   9:18  40  47.4       14       M 40-44   
170   6302 Kimberly Williams                  F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      29:03.1   28:56.4   9:19  30  51.0       15       F 30-34   
171   4721 David Platt                        M      Orlando            FL    US      29:39.1   28:56.9   9:19  27  44.9       10       M 25-29   
172   4452 Shreya Patel                       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      30:52.0   29:04.0   9:21  26  50.8       13       F 25-29   
173   4579 Pedro Trujillo                     M      Orlando            FL    US      29:22.5   29:05.8   9:22  30  44.7       16       M 30-34   
174   4743 Matt Tymeson                       M      Orlando            FL    US      30:25.2   29:07.9   9:23  23  44.6       5        M 18-24   
175   4459 Q. Perez                           M      LakeMary           FL    US      29:13.7   29:10.1   9:23  11  51.1       4        M 8-11    
176   4569 Michael Taylor                     M      Winter Springs     FL    US      30:05.3   29:13.8   9:24  55  52.5       6        M 55-59   
177   4603 Brittany Walter                    F      Bellevue           NE    US      29:42.8   29:15.2   9:25  30  50.5       16       F 30-34   
178   4042 GEORGE BERRY                       M      Orlando            FL    US      29:41.3   29:17.3   9:26  49  50.0       11       M 45-49   
179   4636 Stacy Wrenn                        F      Valrico            FL    US      31:01.7   29:20.1   9:27  42  52.3       10       F 40-44   
180   4684 Kora Hanson                        F      Gainesville        FL    US      29:38.7   29:22.0   9:27  19  50.3       6        F 18-24   
181   4199 Cami-Li Giroux-St-Pierre           F      Malartic           QC    CA      29:54.5   29:24.4   9:28  15  52.8       2        F 15-17   
182   6274 Pennie Traber                      F      Debary             FL    US      30:19.2   29:24.8   9:28  58  61.5       4        F 55-59   
183   4558 Kristen Stillwell                  F      Wimauma            FL    US      29:42.9   29:25.6   9:28  36  50.6       13       F 35-39   
184   6244 Alicia Semonski                    F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      29:52.2   29:27.5   9:29  31  50.1       17       F 30-34   
185   4858 Derek Wood                         M      Orlando            FL    US      29:42.4   29:27.9   9:29  30  44.2       17       M 30-34   
186   4087 I Cabrera                          M      Orlando            FL    US      30:00.2   29:29.3   9:29  48  49.3       12       M 45-49   
187   6221 Susan Raymond                      F      Orlando            FL    US      29:40.8   29:30.5   9:30  55  59.2       5        F 55-59   
188   6227 Ellen Rich                         F      Kissimmee          FL    US      29:43.3   29:31.1   9:30  62  64.4       1        F 60-64   
189   6036 Tyler Burns                        M      Orlando            FL    US      30:14.5   29:35.7   9:32  25  43.9       11       M 25-29   
190   4511 Tanya San Inocencio                F      Winter Park        FL    US      30:55.5   29:36.8   9:32  25  49.9       14       F 25-29   
191   4773 Michael Flannery                   M      Orlando            FL    US      29:55.2   29:38.5   9:32  39  45.9       14       M 35-39   
192   4610 Jamaal West                        M      Sorrento           FL    US      31:34.4   29:42.6   9:34  36  44.9       15       M 35-39   
193   4786 Jen Sheba                          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      30:04.1   29:44.8   9:34  44  52.4       11       F 40-44   
194   4386 Caitlin Mehlich                    F      Casselberry        FL    US      29:59.1   29:46.4   9:35  27  49.6       15       F 25-29   
195   4539 Jill Slaff                         F      Kissimmee          FL    US      29:57.8   29:48.2   9:36  47  53.7       5        F 45-49   
196   4476 Robyn Przybylski                   F      Orlando            FL    US      31:13.0   29:50.8   9:36  25  49.5       16       F 25-29   
197   4740 Rodica Topa                        F      Orlando            FL    US      30:14.8   29:52.3   9:37  31  49.4       18       F 30-34   
198   6020 Karen Blihar                       F      Orlando            FL    US      30:04.5   29:53.7   9:37  55  58.4       6        F 55-59   
199   4897 Isabelle Smith-Cooper              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      30:46.5   29:54.3   9:38  62  63.5       2        F 60-64   
200   6055 Jean-Luc Cruz                      M      Orlando            FL    US      30:03.9   29:55.0   9:38  14  45.8       6        M 12-14   
201   4946 Kelsey Albina                      F      Tampa              FL    US      30:12.8   29:59.1   9:39  27  49.2       17       F 25-29   
202   4947 Kayla Mccurdy                      F      Orlando            FL    US      30:12.7   29:59.2   9:39  25  49.2       18       F 25-29   
203   6073 Denise Edwards                     F      Casselberry        FL    US      30:12.2   29:59.5   9:39  42  51.2       12       F 40-44   
204   4839 Ryan Ortiz                         M      Winter Springs     FL    US      30:18.5   30:02.5   9:40  19  43.2       6        M 18-24   
205   4639 Steven Wright                      M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      30:45.1   30:04.6   9:41  49  48.7       13       M 45-49   
206   4681 Samuel Garcia                      M      Orlando            FL    US      31:30.0   30:06.2   9:41  29  43.2       12       M 25-29   
207   4009 Jimmy Adames                       M      Kissimmee          FL    US      30:24.1   30:06.4   9:41  51  49.4       8        M 50-54   
208   4672 Stacy DeSantis                     F      Orlando            FL    US      30:24.6   30:07.3   9:42  40  50.4       13       F 40-44   
209   4790 Melissa Winsten                    F      Windermere         FL    US      30:39.7   30:07.5   9:42  29  49.0       19       F 25-29   
210   4273 Steven Hunt                        M      Orland             ME    US      30:42.0   30:10.3   9:43  53  50.0       9        M 50-54   
211   4715 Khristian Murillo                  M      Orlando            FL    US      30:43.6   30:10.3   9:43  24  43.0       7        M 18-24   
212   4489 Taylor Reynolds                    F      Tampa              FL    US      31:07.1   30:13.6   9:44  31  48.9       19       F 30-34   
213   4745 Akash's Vangani                    M      Orlando            FL    US      30:30.3   30:20.6   9:46  44  46.5       15       M 40-44   
214   4746 Eysha Vangani                      F      Orlando            FL    US      30:30.2   30:20.7   9:46  14  52.0       5        F 12-14   
215   4747 Rashmi Vangani                     F      Orlando            FL    US      30:30.5   30:20.8   9:46  39  49.7       14       F 35-39   
216   4748 R. Vangani                         F      orlando            FL    US      30:30.0   30:20.9   9:46  11  55.7       2        F 8-11    
217   4667 Phillip Clopton                    M      Orlando            FL    US      30:32.9   30:22.2   9:47  31  43.0       18       M 30-34   
218   4783 Hailey Pope                        F      Oviedo             FL    US      30:39.0   30:22.3   9:47  19  48.6       7        F 18-24   
219   4937 Josue Rosario                      M      Orlando            FL    US      30:29.8   30:25.3   9:48  61  52.9       2        M 60-64   
220   6169 LAURA MAY                          F      Orlando            FL    US      32:20.9   30:26.5   9:48  34  48.7       20       F 30-34   
221   6135 Katherine Knight                   F      Orlando            FL    US      32:00.9   30:27.1   9:48  29  48.5       20       F 25-29   
222   6143 Jennifer Law                       F      Winter Park        FL    US      30:49.1   30:31.8   9:50  17  49.1       3        F 15-17   
223   4658 William Arthur                     M      Oviedo             FL    US      31:02.1   30:32.7   9:50  41  45.2       16       M 40-44   
224   4849 BJ Shepherd                        F      Mount Dora         FL    US      30:46.3   30:33.3   9:50  45  51.4       6        F 45-49   
225   4620 Jillian Wilder                     F      Plant City         FL    US      31:13.5   30:34.1   9:50  30  48.3       21       F 30-34   
226   4705 Benjamin MacLean                   M      Kissimmee          FL    US      32:02.2   30:34.4   9:50  25  42.5       13       M 25-29   
227   4956 Jaime Sousse                       M      Orlando            FL    US      31:02.3   30:35.0   9:51  57  51.0       7        M 55-59   
228   6092 Pam Gladd                          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      30:58.3   30:36.5   9:51  46  51.8       7        F 45-49   
229   4616 Drew Whitlow                       M      Tampa              FL    US      32:17.1   30:38.9   9:52  26  42.4       14       M 25-29   
230   6168 Elise Matulis                      F      Oviedo             FL    US      30:51.6   30:39.2   9:52  37  48.8       15       F 35-39   
231   6299 Thomas Willard                     M      Oviedo             FL    US      30:57.3   30:39.4   9:52  52  48.9       10       M 50-54   
232   6096 Melissa Gonzalez                   F      Orlando            FL    US      31:43.4   30:39.5   9:52  30  48.2       22       F 30-34   
233   6175 Yuliya Meusel                      F      Orlando            FL    US      31:39.1   30:42.0   9:53  33  48.2       23       F 30-34   
234   4277 Katy Huyett                        F      Casselberry        FL    US      31:05.4   30:44.2   9:54  37  48.7       16       F 35-39   
235   4801 mitch collins                      M      Orlando            FL    US      30:57.1   30:44.5   9:54  48  47.3       14       M 45-49   
236   4830 Heather Matthys                    F      Ocoee              FL    US      32:10.7   30:49.7   9:55  48  52.4       8        F 45-49   
237   4713 Steve Moschiano                    M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      31:58.2   30:49.9   9:55  39  44.2       16       M 35-39   
238   4805 Jose Fonseca                       M      Fort  Pierce       FL    US      31:06.5   30:50.7   9:56  34  42.8       19       M 30-34   
239   6075 Jennifer Elliott                   F      Sanford            FL    US      31:25.5   30:52.0   9:56  31  47.8       24       F 30-34   
240   4894 MONICA Sanchez-Ayers               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      31:18.4   30:57.9   9:58  39  48.7       17       F 35-39   
241   4949 Joe Abell                          M      Lees Summit        MO    US      31:10.0   30:58.5   9:58  64  53.3       3        M 60-64   
242   4838 Alaina Nealon                      F      Winter Springs     FL    US      32:06.7   30:59.9   9:59  29  47.6       21       F 25-29   
243   4170 Daniela Falzarano                  F      Davenport          FL    US      31:19.7   31:01.5   9:59  33  47.7       25       F 30-34   
244   4368 Lisa Martin                        F      Orlando            FL    US      31:14.7   31:01.5   9:59  58  58.3       7        F 55-59   
245   4405 Theresa Moore                      F      Tampa              FL    US      32:16.1   31:06.2   10:01 25  47.5       22       F 25-29   
246   6042 Dayna Carroll                      F      Stuart             FL    US      32:13.7   31:06.4   10:01 37  48.1       18       F 35-39   
247   4754 Joe Whitson                        M      Kissimmee          FL    US      32:01.2   31:06.6   10:01 48  46.7       15       M 45-49   
248   4040 Andres Bel                         M      Naples             FL    US      32:40.9   31:06.7   10:01 41  44.4       17       M 40-44   
249   4025 Tatiana Aponte                     F      Orlando            FL    US      31:40.7   31:07.5   10:01 24  47.4       8        F 18-24   
250   4861 Laura Arkin                        F      Orlando            FL    US      31:50.5   31:08.4   10:01 39  48.4       19       F 35-39   
251   6139 Zsuzsanna Kulcsar                  F      Orlando            FL    US      31:35.7   31:13.0   10:03 44  49.9       14       F 40-44   
252   4244 Shellsea Hernandez                 F      Orlando            FL    US      31:54.6   31:13.1   10:03 31  47.3       26       F 30-34   
253   6061 Colete Davis                       F      Orlando            FL    US      32:19.1   31:23.6   10:06 54  55.0       5        F 50-54   
254   4007 Mayra Abreu                        F      Orlando            FL    US      32:51.7   31:24.4   10:07 34  47.2       27       F 30-34   
255   4731 Brandy Seyferth                    F      Kissimmee          FL    US      31:55.5   31:26.0   10:07 33  47.1       28       F 30-34   
256   4553 Sara Steele                        F      Oviedo             FL    US      31:48.0   31:30.5   10:08 36  47.3       20       F 35-39   
257   4552 Jay Steele                         M      Oviedo             FL    US      31:48.0   31:30.5   10:08 68  54.3       3        M 65-69   
258   6206 Richard Payne                      M      Orlando            FL    US      32:01.3   31:34.6   10:10 31  41.3       20       M 30-34   
259   4827 Lori Libes                         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      31:55.3   31:35.1   10:10 38  47.5       21       F 35-39   
260   4057 Jill Brauch                        F      Naples             FL    US      31:45.2   31:37.0   10:11 56  55.9       8        F 55-59   
261   6163 Jorge Martinez                     M      Oviedo             FL    US      32:07.0   31:38.5   10:11 29  41.1       15       M 25-29   
262   4600 DAVID WALLS                        F      Summerfield        FL    US      33:32.2   31:38.7   10:11 40  47.9       15       F 40-44   
263   4315 Jonathan King                      M      Winter Springs     FL    US      32:34.6   31:41.6   10:12 39  43.0       17       M 35-39   
264   6316 Angela Osorio                      F      Oviedo             FL    US      32:41.9   31:41.7   10:12 37  47.2       22       F 35-39   
265   6134 Lauren Klyczek                     F      Davenport          FL    US      32:46.2   31:42.3   10:12 27  46.6       23       F 25-29   
266   6146 Chelsea Leon                       F      Davenport          FL    US      32:46.6   31:42.9   10:12 27  46.6       24       F 25-29   
267   6133 Alex Klyczek                       M      Davenport          FL    US      32:47.2   31:43.2   10:13 28  40.9       16       M 25-29   
268   4695 Philip Kelsey                      M      Windermere         FL    US      31:53.5   31:45.3   10:13 52  47.2       11       M 50-54   
269   4070 M. Brown                           F      Green Cove Springs FL    US      33:28.7   31:46.0   10:13 8   58.4       3        F 8-11    
270   4759 Jennifer Alexandrowicz             F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      32:10.9   31:50.0   10:15 39  47.4       23       F 35-39   
271   6213 Colleen Potter                     F      Orlando            FL    US      33:29.2   31:50.6   10:15 39  47.4       24       F 35-39   
272   4116 I. Corea                           F      Longwood           FL    US      33:23.5   31:52.6   10:16 12  51.7       6        F 12-14   
273   4760 michael alexandrowicz              M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      32:12.8   31:52.6   10:16 45  44.6       16       M 45-49   
274   4872 Teresita Delgado                   F      Hollywood          FL    US      32:12.0   31:52.8   10:16 61  58.9       3        F 60-64   
275   4317 Lara Kirby                         F      Orlando            FL    US      32:36.9   31:59.2   10:18 27  46.2       25       F 25-29   
276   6047 Andres Chacon                      M      Orlando            FL    US      32:18.2   31:59.7   10:18 38  42.2       18       M 35-39   
277   4879 Patricia Heilman                   F      Sanford            FL    US      32:22.0   32:01.4   10:18 45  49.1       9        F 45-49   
278   4207 D. Gonzalez                        M      Orlando            FL    US      32:41.3   32:04.3   10:19 12  45.0       7        M 12-14   
279   4205 Brittany Godfrey                   F      Forsyth            GA    US      33:06.0   32:04.3   10:19 32  46.1       29       F 30-34   
280   4015 Thomas Ambrose                     M      Orlando            FL    US      32:42.2   32:05.0   10:20 13  43.7       8        M 12-14   
281   4917 Manuel Jimenez                     M      San Jose           CA    US      32:21.1   32:06.5   10:20 49  45.6       17       M 45-49   
282   6250 Jill Simon                         F      Orlando            FL    US      32:48.5   32:08.3   10:21 35  46.3       25       F 35-39   
283   4870 Christina Dass                     F      Orlando            FL    US      33:09.2   32:08.8   10:21 26  45.9       26       F 25-29   
284   4871 Rohan Dass                         M      Orlando            FL    US      33:09.4   32:09.2   10:21 26  40.4       17       M 25-29   
285   6007 Lisa Ball                          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      32:48.7   32:09.5   10:21 34  46.1       30       F 30-34   
286   4019 David Anderson                     M      Orlando            FL    US      33:23.4   32:10.4   10:21 28  40.4       18       M 25-29   
287   6136 Cheri Knoebel                      F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      32:28.0   32:12.5   10:22 42  47.7       16       F 40-44   
288   6051 Keri Cormier                       F      Kissimmee          FL    US      32:28.8   32:13.8   10:22 42  47.6       17       F 40-44   
289   6017 Amy Benison                        F      Orlando            FL    US      32:30.6   32:15.3   10:23 43  48.0       18       F 40-44   
290   6116 Brooks Hoffmann                    F      Orlando            FL    US      32:31.3   32:16.3   10:23 41  47.3       19       F 40-44   
291   6167 Tony Matos                         M      Meredith           NH    US      32:37.2   32:17.6   10:24 61  49.9       4        M 60-64   
292   6117 Marie Holloman                     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      33:10.0   32:17.8   10:24 47  49.5       10       F 45-49   
293   6278 Elizabeth Turner                   F      Davenport          FL    US      32:51.7   32:18.5   10:24 25  45.7       27       F 25-29   
294   4585 M. Van Leeuwen                     F      Sanford            FL    US      32:29.0   32:19.9   10:24 8   57.4       4        F 8-11    
295   6222 Erin Reichel                       F      Orlando            FL    US      33:55.0   32:22.0   10:25 30  45.6       31       F 30-34   
296   6251 Christina Sims                     F      Winter Park        FL    US      33:55.2   32:22.9   10:25 29  45.6       28       F 25-29   
297   4679 Lauren Fernandez                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      32:39.0   32:23.0   10:25 29  45.6       29       F 25-29   
298   6260 Christine Steele                   F      Orlando            FL    US      33:32.5   32:23.2   10:25 38  46.4       26       F 35-39   
299   4626 Joan Williams-Kargakos             F      Plant City         FL    US      33:02.6   32:27.6   10:27 32  45.5       32       F 30-34   
300   4117 Amanda Corrao                      F      Orlando            FL    US      32:50.6   32:29.4   10:27 31  45.4       33       F 30-34   
301   4888 Maria Rivera                       F      Orlando            FL    US      32:50.1   32:30.1   10:28 39  46.4       27       F 35-39   
302   4066 Kenneth Brown                      M      Green Cove Springs FL    US      34:26.8   32:32.8   10:29 39  41.8       19       M 35-39   
303   4064 C. Brown                           M      Green Cove Springs FL    US      34:27.0   32:33.2   10:29 10  47.7       5        M 8-11    
304   4053 Brecken Bowland                    F      Orlando            FL    US      33:41.3   32:35.5   10:29 41  46.8       20       F 40-44   
305   6120 Yvonne Ingram                      F      Orlando            FL    US      32:52.2   32:36.5   10:30 41  46.8       21       F 40-44   
306   4570 Michele Tinsey                     F      Birmingham         MI    US      33:47.9   32:41.5   10:31 42  47.0       22       F 40-44   
307   4676 Monica Dowling                     F      Orlando            FL    US      34:33.6   32:43.3   10:32 29  45.1       30       F 25-29   
308   4919 CLifford Newsum                    M      Orlando            FL    US      34:32.5   32:44.1   10:32 66  51.3       4        M 65-69   
309   4472 Rachael Powers                     F      Tampa              FL    US      33:21.0   32:45.3   10:33 34  45.3       34       F 30-34   
310   4134 Scott Davis                        M      Palm City          FL    US      33:01.7   32:45.3   10:33 52  45.7       12       M 50-54   
311   6178 Hillary Miller                     F      Lake Mary          FL    US      35:24.0   32:47.1   10:33 47  48.8       11       F 45-49   
312   6010 Brad Bartels                       M      Orlando            FL    US      34:43.0   32:47.7   10:33 36  40.7       20       M 35-39   
313   6210 Camille Pino                       F      Kissimmee          FL    US      33:12.0   32:48.7   10:34 23  45.0       9        F 18-24   
314   4910 Eddie Diaz                         M      Orlando            FL    US      32:54.2   32:50.1   10:34 44  42.9       18       M 40-44   
315   4181 Anouar Fouad                       M      Orlando            FL    US      32:56.0   32:54.0   10:35 29  39.5       19       M 25-29   
316   6263 Yolanda Stevens                    F      Ocoee              FL    US      33:18.9   32:55.5   10:36 44  47.3       23       F 40-44   
317   4515 A. Santiago                        M      Kissimmee          FL    US      33:58.3   32:59.9   10:37 9   49.3       6        M 8-11    
318   6236 Marcos Santiago                    M      Kissimmee          FL    US      33:58.7   32:59.9   10:37 38  41.0       21       M 35-39   
319   4281 Mark Jacobsen                      M      Orlando            FL    US      34:16.8   33:02.6   10:38 37  40.6       22       M 35-39   
320   4700 Johanna Leverette                  F      Winter Haven       FL    US      33:24.1   33:02.8   10:38 40  45.9       24       F 40-44   
321   4785 Roman Segura                       M      Pine Castle        FL    US      33:21.6   33:05.8   10:39 59  47.8       8        M 55-59   
322   6216 Jennifer Quarles                   F      Longwood           FL    US      33:56.0   33:07.8   10:40 38  45.3       28       F 35-39   
323   4942 Emma Savas                         F      Oviedo             FL    US      33:27.4   33:08.7   10:40 53  51.5       6        F 50-54   
324   6112 Douglas Helton                     M      Orlando            FL    US      33:27.6   33:09.3   10:40 45  42.9       18       M 45-49   
325   4960 J. Hinks                           M      Winter Garden      FL    US      34:41.7   33:15.5   10:42 9   49.0       7        M 8-11    
326   4637 Christine Wright                   F      Orlando            FL    US      34:13.2   33:16.2   10:43 33  44.5       35       F 30-34   
327   4077 Erik Bua                           M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      33:42.3   33:17.6   10:43 32  39.3       21       M 30-34   
328   4772 Marisa Fiumefreddo                 F      Tampa              FL    US      34:28.9   33:19.9   10:44 26  44.3       31       F 25-29   
329   4647 Paul Zielinski                     M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      34:17.4   33:22.9   10:45 36  39.9       23       M 35-39   
330   4092 Alison Carmichael                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      33:53.0   33:23.8   10:45 37  44.8       29       F 35-39   
331   4796 Barbara Brown                      F      Oakdale            CT    US      33:50.0   33:23.9   10:45 50  49.5       7        F 50-54   
332   4461 Novi Peroldo                       F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      34:18.8   33:24.9   10:45 33  44.3       36       F 30-34   
333   6219 Alanna Raffaelli                   F      Orlando            FL    US      33:39.6   33:26.0   10:46 24  44.2       10       F 18-24   
334   4163 Andrew Ellis                       M      Brandon            FL    US      34:02.7   33:27.2   10:46 49  43.7       19       M 45-49   
335   4189 David Garlitzke                    M      Palmetto           FL    US      35:43.8   33:37.7   10:49 27  38.6       20       M 25-29   
336   6277 John Tross                         M      Orlando            FL    US      35:09.0   33:39.1   10:50 34  39.2       22       M 30-34   
337   6166 Leola Matos                        F      Meredith           NH    US      34:01.1   33:40.5   10:50 59  54.4       9        F 55-59   
338   6256 Summer Smith                       F      Leesburg           FL    US      34:06.6   33:40.7   10:50 45  46.7       12       F 45-49   
339   4794 Michael Boadway                    M      Livingston         TX    US      34:07.7   33:41.0   10:50 52  44.5       13       M 50-54   
340   4802 Julie Dillon                       F      Livingston         TX    US      34:07.5   33:41.2   10:51 42  45.6       25       F 40-44   
341   4792 Benjamin Baird                     M      Orlando            FL    US      35:20.5   33:41.3   10:51 34  39.2       23       M 30-34   
342   4399 Sarah Mixco                        F      Orlando            FL    US      35:31.0   33:41.4   10:51 29  43.8       32       F 25-29   
343   6241 Magan Scuteri                      F      Orlando            FL    US      34:16.6   33:42.9   10:51 34  44.0       37       F 30-34   
344   4119 Ruben Cosme                        M      Orlando            FL    US      34:17.1   33:44.9   10:52 44  41.8       19       M 40-44   
345   6176 Chris Meushaw                      M      Orlando            FL    US      35:13.1   33:45.8   10:52 28  38.5       21       M 25-29   
346   4507 Sarah Rush                         F      Orlando            FL    US      34:17.6   33:46.3   10:52 42  45.5       26       F 40-44   
347   4154 Benjamin Dunn                      M      Lakeland           FL    US      35:07.8   33:47.4   10:53 40  40.6       20       M 40-44   
348   4426 Shahama Naser                      F      Winter Park        FL    US      33:59.3   33:47.5   10:53 56  52.3       10       F 55-59   
349   6266 Shawn Strohl                       M      Brunswick          GA    US      35:00.0   33:49.6   10:53 37  39.7       24       M 35-39   
350   4043 MARTHA BERRY                       F      Orlando            FL    US      34:12.5   33:49.9   10:53 41  45.1       27       F 40-44   
351   4240 Kathy Herbert                      F      Winter Park        FL    US      34:13.4   33:52.8   10:54 60  54.7       4        F 60-64   
352   4180 Dawn Foster                        F      Lake Mary          FL    US      34:16.0   33:55.4   10:55 41  45.0       28       F 40-44   
353   4860 MIchael Woodhall                   M      Orlando            FL    US      34:47.5   33:55.4   10:55 65  49.1       5        M 65-69   
354   4567 Amy Takacs                         F      Middleport         NY    US      34:23.0   33:56.1   10:55 31  43.5       38       F 30-34   
355   4727 Angela Salamone                    F      Orlando            FL    US      35:45.7   33:56.3   10:55 29  43.5       33       F 25-29   
356   4959 Andrea Hinks                       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      35:23.7   33:57.7   10:56 46  46.7       13       F 45-49   
357   6079 Stephanie Figueroa                 F      Orlando            FL    US      34:25.0   33:59.8   10:57 36  43.8       30       F 35-39   
358   4308 Jena Khalil                        F      Winter Park        FL    US      34:21.3   33:59.9   10:57 22  43.4       11       F 18-24   
359   6304 Jennifer Winchell                  F      The Villages       FL    US      34:25.9   34:00.4   10:57 52  49.6       8        F 50-54   
360   6086 Anthony Frometa                    M      Orlando            FL    US      34:26.3   34:02.0   10:57 36  39.2       25       M 35-39   
361   6272 Kimberly Thurston                  F      Clermont           FL    US      34:56.6   34:02.6   10:57 48  47.5       14       F 45-49   
362   4587 Kristen Vander Velde               F      Orlando            FL    US      34:45.2   34:06.2   10:59 36  43.7       31       F 35-39   
363   4054 Melissa Bowman                     F      Longwood           FL    US      34:22.9   34:06.3   10:59 39  44.2       32       F 35-39   
364   4198 Julie Giroux                       F      Malartic           QC    CA      34:39.7   34:08.2   10:59 44  45.6       29       F 40-44   
365   4938 Michaela Carl                      F      Kissimmee          FL    US      35:04.6   34:08.8   10:59 28  43.2       34       F 25-29   
366   4341 Lindsay Lively                     F      Wimauma            FL    US      34:29.8   34:12.7   11:01 35  43.5       33       F 35-39   
367   6284 Andrew Velez                       M      Orlando            FL    US      36:16.6   34:13.5   11:01 26  37.9       22       M 25-29   
368   4655 Jeremy Anderson                    M      Battleford         SK    CA      36:22.2   34:15.6   11:02 39  39.7       26       M 35-39   
369   6006 Lygia Armogan                      F      Orlando            FL    US      35:44.7   34:16.0   11:02 35  43.4       34       F 35-39   
370   6074 ifraing edwards                    M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      35:45.5   34:16.7   11:02 40  40.0       21       M 40-44   
371   4037 Kelsey Beck                        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      34:30.5   34:17.1   11:02 14  46.0       7        F 12-14   
372   4656 Tara Anderson                      F      Battleford         SK    CA      36:24.9   34:18.1   11:02 39  44.0       35       F 35-39   
373   6015 Devin Beltran                      M      Kissimmee          FL    US      36:36.1   34:18.5   11:03 16  38.6       2        M 15-17   
374   4733 John Slick                         M      Longwood           FL    US      34:39.9   34:20.8   11:03 47  42.0       20       M 45-49   
375   4233 Carrie Healy                       F      Tampa              FL    US      34:49.3   34:21.0   11:03 35  43.3       36       F 35-39   
376   4358 Carli Mankowski                    F      Valrico            FL    US      35:11.5   34:21.2   11:03 14  45.9       8        F 12-14   
377   4360 Cynthia Mankowski                  F      Valrico            FL    US      35:14.5   34:25.1   11:05 46  46.1       15       F 45-49   
378   6310 Elizabeth Ziegler                  F      Kissimmee          FL    US      36:14.0   34:27.6   11:05 37  43.4       37       F 35-39   
379   4440 Kaddicha Oliver                    F      Orlando            FL    US      35:05.1   34:32.5   11:07 29  42.8       35       F 25-29   
380   6174 Hannah Merlo                       F      Lake Mary          FL    US      35:00.1   34:33.6   11:07 24  42.7       12       F 18-24   
381   4933 Dottie Obrien                      F      Windermere         FL    US      34:59.3   34:34.0   11:08 48  46.8       16       F 45-49   
382   4264 J. Horne                           M      Minneola           FL    US      35:22.6   34:34.2   11:08 10  44.9       8        M 8-11    
383   4342 Lisa Lizzio                        F      Orlando            FL    US      35:00.9   34:34.9   11:08 26  42.7       36       F 25-29   
384   4905 Caitlin Parker                     F      Orlando            FL    US      35:00.8   34:35.2   11:08 25  42.7       37       F 25-29   
385   4911 Michael Ferguson                   M      Orlando                  US      36:51.8   34:38.3   11:09 26  37.5       23       M 25-29   
386   4912 Megan McGinley                     F      Orlando            FL    US      36:52.0   34:38.8   11:09 25  42.6       38       F 25-29   
387   4699 Jason Leverette                    M      Winter Haven       FL    US      35:02.5   34:41.3   11:10 41  39.8       22       M 40-44   
388   4149 Natalie Dubbert                    F      Kansas City        MO    US      34:49.5   34:41.4   11:10 56  51.0       11       F 55-59   
389   4646 Leighton Zhong                     F      Orlando            FL    US      35:13.7   34:43.9   11:11 30  42.5       39       F 30-34   
390   4008 Frankie Acevedo                    M      Longwood           FL    US      36:18.3   34:45.3   11:11 43  40.3       23       M 40-44   
391   6233 Jennifer Rothermel                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      35:21.4   34:55.8   11:15 33  42.4       40       F 30-34   
392   4868 Maurice Cubas                      M      Orlando            FL    US      35:19.2   34:56.2   11:15 36  38.2       27       M 35-39   
393   4670 Archie Cruz                        M      Orlando            FL    US      36:23.6   34:56.3   11:15 35  38.0       28       M 35-39   
394   4237 Christina Hendricks                F      Gainesville        FL    US      36:01.7   34:57.7   11:15 34  42.4       41       F 30-34   
395   6193 Kim OBrien                         F      Longwood           FL    US      35:22.8   34:58.3   11:15 49  46.8       17       F 45-49   
396   6026 Jaclyn Brierly                     F      Clermont           FL    US      36:03.5   34:59.5   11:16 32  42.2       42       F 30-34   
397   4519 L. Santos                          F      Orlando            FL    US      35:51.2   35:02.5   11:17 9   51.2       5        F 8-11    
398   4632 Elizabeth Wilt                     F      Lakeland           FL    US      35:37.3   35:03.4   11:17 21  42.1       13       F 18-24   
399   6004 linda ammon                        F      Orlando            FL    US      35:22.3   35:05.5   11:18 62  54.1       5        F 60-64   
400   6158 Bruce Makin                        M      Fern Park          FL    US      37:28.3   35:06.0   11:18 50  42.0       14       M 50-54   
401   4867 Nikki Cole                         F      Orlando            FL    US      36:14.4   35:09.9   11:19 32  42.0       43       F 30-34   
402   4512 I. Sanders                         F      Celebration        FL    US      35:24.7   35:10.0   11:19 10  49.4       6        F 8-11    
403   4565 Robert Sykes                       M      Orlando            FL    US      37:05.1   35:11.1   11:19 36  37.9       29       M 35-39   
404   4465 Nancy Pham                         F      Orlando            FL    US      36:26.3   35:11.9   11:20 36  42.3       38       F 35-39   
405   6108 Lori Harris                        F      Orlando            FL    US      36:25.9   35:12.1   11:20 27  41.9       39       F 25-29   
406   4493 Latoya Ridley                      F      Mableton           GA    US      36:15.1   35:12.5   11:20 31  41.9       44       F 30-34   
407   4464 Melissa Pflieger                   F      Lakeland           FL    US      35:46.7   35:12.6   11:20 43  43.9       30       F 40-44   
408   4735 Sarah Smith                        F      Apopka             FL    US      35:41.3   35:13.0   11:20 37  42.5       39       F 35-39   
409   4701 Kaylie Lindsey                     F      Sebring            FL    US      35:42.6   35:14.0   11:20 36  42.3       40       F 35-39   
410   4793 Luis Bello                         M      Davenport          FL    US      35:29.2   35:15.0   11:21 29  36.9       24       M 25-29   
411   4310 Omar Khalil                        M      Winter Park        FL    US      35:27.2   35:15.2   11:21 70  49.5       2        M 70-74   
412   4566 Veronica Sykes                     F      Orlando            FL    US      37:05.0   35:15.4   11:21 33  42.0       45       F 30-34   
413   6248 Nichole Shiko                      F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      37:01.5   35:15.7   11:21 29  41.9       40       F 25-29   
414   4530 Anand Shah                         M      Orlando            FL    US      37:10.0   35:22.5   11:23 24  36.7       8        M 18-24   
415   4898 Andrea Spano                       F      Winter Park        FL    US      36:27.9   35:22.8   11:23 40  42.9       31       F 40-44   
416   4508 Chadd Ryan                         M      Orlando            FL    US      36:04.6   35:25.4   11:24 30  36.7       24       M 30-34   
417   6052 Lauren Costanza - Breinlinger      F      Sorrento           FL    US      37:12.5   35:26.1   11:24 26  41.7       41       F 25-29   
418   6142 Jessica Lavaring                   F      Orlando            FL    US      35:47.6   35:26.4   11:24 21  41.7       14       F 18-24   
419   4799 Lee Calvert                        M      Orlando            FL    US      36:41.9   35:31.2   11:26 29  36.6       25       M 25-29   
420   4907 Beverly Bonilla                    F      Orlando            FL    US      35:51.4   35:33.7   11:27 48  45.5       18       F 45-49   
421   6212 Jessika Poppe                      F      Palm bay           FL    US      36:36.3   35:35.1   11:27 27  41.5       42       F 25-29   
422   4825 Brant Lang                         M      Orlando            FL    US      36:42.5   35:36.3   11:28 32  36.7       25       M 30-34   
423   4734 Amy Smith                          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      36:37.1   35:36.9   11:28 41  42.8       32       F 40-44   
424   4528 Rachel Severson                    F      Tampa              FL    US      37:17.8   35:39.6   11:29 28  41.4       43       F 25-29   
425   4581 Christopher UNDERHILL              M      Deltona            FL    US      37:18.8   35:40.0   11:29 16  37.1       3        M 15-17   
426   6031 Karla Brown                        F      Tallahassee        FL    US      37:04.3   35:40.8   11:29 41  42.7       33       F 40-44   
427   4741 E. Tull                            F      Clermont           FL    US      36:55.5   35:42.8   11:30 12  46.2       9        F 12-14   
428   4417 Jessica Music                      F      Vero Beach         FL    US      37:11.0   35:43.3   11:30 29  41.3       44       F 25-29   
429   4742 Russell Tull                       M      Clermont           FL    US      36:56.0   35:43.5   11:30 47  40.4       21       M 45-49   
430   4520 Rogeema Santos                     F      Orlando            FL    US      36:32.8   35:43.5   11:30 39  42.2       41       F 35-39   
431   4081 Cheree Burgess                     F      Winter Springs     FL    US      36:52.8   35:43.9   11:30 47  44.8       19       F 45-49   
432   6289 Sherry Wakelin                     F      Bedeque            PE    CA      36:49.7   35:46.9   11:31 36  41.6       42       F 35-39   
433   4598 Rickey Wakelin                     M      Bedeque            PE    CA      36:50.0   35:46.9   11:31 36  37.3       30       M 35-39   
434   4110 Hector Colon                       M      Orlando            FL    US      36:09.6   35:48.3   11:31 61  45.0       5        M 60-64   
435   4663 Rob Berweiler                      M      Orlando            FL    US      36:21.2   35:51.6   11:33 49  40.8       22       M 45-49   
436   4282 Julie James                        F      Windermere         FL    US      36:40.7   35:52.5   11:33 58  50.5       12       F 55-59   
437   6032 Robert Brown                       M      Ocala              FL    US      36:01.2   35:56.2   11:34 62  45.2       6        M 60-64   
438   6270 Chenia Thate                       F      Orlando            FL    US      36:43.9   35:57.9   11:35 39  41.9       43       F 35-39   
439   6016 Javier Beltran                     M      Kissimmee          FL    US      38:14.9   35:58.4   11:35 41  38.4       24       M 40-44   
440   4148 Jennifer Double                    F      Orlando            FL    US      36:51.3   36:05.9   11:37 31  40.9       46       F 30-34   
441   4541 Ashley Smidebush                   F      Orlando            FL    US      36:51.5   36:06.8   11:37 31  40.9       47       F 30-34   
442   4094 J. Carrero                         M      Tampa              FL    US      37:45.4   36:08.9   11:38 8   47.5       9        M 8-11    
443   4243 J. Hernandez                       M      Tampa              FL    US      37:46.0   36:09.9   11:38 9   45.0       10       M 8-11    
444   4200 F. Giroux-St-Pierre                M      Malartic           QC    CA      36:42.4   36:11.9   11:39 12  39.9       9        M 12-14   
445   4596 Michael Vigilante                  M      Winter Garden      FL    US      37:46.5   36:13.0   11:39 41  38.1       25       M 40-44   
446   4533 Kala Shoemaker                     F      Orlando            FL    US      38:10.5   36:16.3   11:40 35  41.0       44       F 35-39   
447   4397 Rachel Miracolo                    F      Deland             FL    US      36:35.5   36:17.0   11:41 27  40.7       45       F 25-29   
448   4332 Maria Laverdure                    F      Kissimmee          FL    US      37:29.0   36:20.9   11:42 37  41.2       45       F 35-39   
449   4757 Kelly Wiseman                      F      Kissimmee          FL    US      37:02.9   36:21.9   11:42 56  48.6       13       F 55-59   
450   4688 Jillian Hillegass                  F      Orlando            FL    US      38:07.7   36:22.8   11:43 31  40.6       48       F 30-34   
451   4941 Maribeth Kerr                      F      Oviedo             FL    US      37:05.8   36:24.5   11:43 49  44.9       20       F 45-49   
452   4784 Christopher Quintana               M      Dunedin            FL    US      37:51.5   36:25.7   11:44 34  36.2       26       M 30-34   
453   4660 Windsor Barnett                    F      Orlando            FL    US      36:47.0   36:25.8   11:44 43  42.5       34       F 40-44   
454   4729 Veronica Schimp                    F      Orlando            FL    US      36:47.5   36:26.2   11:44 52  46.3       9        F 50-54   
455   4388 Tiffany Merced                     F      Kissimmee          FL    US      36:48.2   36:30.4   11:45 41  41.8       35       F 40-44   
456   4449 Christopher Pascual                M      Orlando            FL    US      37:37.5   36:30.8   11:45 31  35.7       27       M 30-34   
457   6070 Idalia Dillard                     F      Orlando            FL    US      38:01.5   36:31.7   11:45 33  40.5       49       F 30-34   
458   4666 Sheneta Chavers                    F      Orlando            FL    US      37:04.6   36:34.7   11:46 35  40.6       46       F 35-39   
459   4909 Lindsey Austin                     F      Orlando            FL    US      38:01.9   36:35.1   11:47 27  40.4       46       F 25-29   
460   6276 Tara Trombley                      F      Orlando            FL    US      38:10.4   36:40.9   11:48 31  40.3       50       F 30-34   
461   4927 Anonymous Participant              F      Orlando            FL    US      37:18.7   36:41.0   11:48 37  40.8       47       F 35-39   
462   4406 Gloria Morales                     F      Winter Park        FL    US      38:01.0   36:43.3   11:49 51  45.5       10       F 50-54   
463   6202 Ogie-Mar Parong                    M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      37:34.5   36:44.2   11:49 31  35.5       28       M 30-34   
464   4635 Casey Worley                       F      Orlando            FL    US      38:02.1   36:46.2   11:50 28  40.2       47       F 25-29   
465   4093 jonathan CARRERO                   M      Tampa              FL    US      38:22.4   36:46.4   11:50 36  36.3       31       M 35-39   
466   4820 Todd Hitchins                      M      Orlando            FL    US      37:18.0   36:47.2   11:50 61  43.8       7        M 60-64   
467   4121 Alyssa Costanza                    F      Winter Springs     FL    US      38:00.5   36:50.6   11:52 29  40.1       48       F 25-29   
468   4156 Erica Dunn                         F      Lakeland           FL    US      38:11.8   36:51.4   11:52 37  40.6       48       F 35-39   
469   4326 Noah Ladson                        F      Orlando            FL    US      38:11.3   36:56.0   11:53 29  40.0       49       F 25-29   
470   4475 Michael Provenzale                 M      Orlando            FL    US      37:27.5   36:56.1   11:53 35  35.9       32       M 35-39   
471   6183 Crystal Mouser                     F      Gotha              FL    US      38:41.8   36:58.0   11:54 36  40.3       49       F 35-39   
472   4518 Elmore Santos                      M      Ocoee              FL    US      38:47.9   37:00.5   11:55 61  43.5       8        M 60-64   
473   6118 Meredith Hoofnagle                 F      Winter Park        FL    US      38:11.0   37:01.7   11:55 29  39.9       50       F 25-29   
474   4572 Nicci Tomlin-Baker                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      38:25.1   37:03.0   11:56 35  40.1       50       F 35-39   
475   6267 Tara Strohl                        F      Brunswick          GA    US      38:15.8   37:05.4   11:56 33  39.9       51       F 30-34   
476   4133 Felicia Dannemann                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:36.9   37:07.4   11:57 29  39.8       51       F 25-29   
477   6164 Roberto Mata                       M      Winter Garden      FL    US      38:00.0   37:10.5   11:58 44  37.9       26       M 40-44   
478   6100 Hannah Green                       F      Kissimmee          FL    US      38:25.4   37:12.3   11:59 34  39.9       52       F 30-34   
479   4661 Ariadne Bermudez                   F      Orlando            FL    US      39:08.8   37:14.6   11:59 37  40.2       51       F 35-39   
480   4693 Juan Juncos                        M      Orlando            FL    US      39:08.5   37:15.0   11:59 40  36.8       27       M 40-44   
481   4222 Cindy Hadick                       F      Brandon            FL    US      37:35.7   37:15.1   11:59 60  49.8       6        F 60-64   
482   4836 Krissia Mendez                     F      Orlando            FL    US      38:57.4   37:16.3   12:00 31  39.6       53       F 30-34   
483   4453 Tejas Patel                        M      Orlando            FL    US      39:08.2   37:19.5   12:01 30  34.9       29       M 30-34   
484   4451 Janisha Patel                      F      Orlando            FL    US      39:08.0   37:20.2   12:01 29  39.6       52       F 25-29   
485   6045 Lori Catanese                      F      Harmony            FL    US      37:39.9   37:21.8   12:02 45  42.1       21       F 45-49   
486   4125 Brian Crooks                       M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      39:04.2   37:23.4   12:02 51  39.8       15       M 50-54   
487   6208 Tamara Pelc                        F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      37:39.2   37:24.2   12:02 37  40.0       52       F 35-39   
488   4882 Erica Mayer                        F      Winter Park        FL    US      37:31.8   37:25.3   12:03 25  39.5       53       F 25-29   
489   4324 Richard LaBonte                    M      Lake Mary          FL    US      38:03.5   37:26.0   12:03 52  40.0       16       M 50-54   
490   4325 Teresa LaBonte                     F      Lake Mary          FL    US      38:03.8   37:26.0   12:03 50  44.1       11       F 50-54   
491   4462 Nicole Perrella                    F      Davenport          FL    US      38:49.3   37:30.9   12:04 49  43.6       22       F 45-49   
492   6207 renee pearson                      F      Winter Springs     FL    US      38:13.9   37:31.6   12:05 44  41.5       36       F 40-44   
493   4272 Jenna Huhne                        F      Orlando            FL    US      37:56.9   37:33.9   12:05 22  39.3       15       F 18-24   
494   4032 Nicholas Barbato                   M      Orlando            FL    US      37:57.0   37:34.0   12:05 28  34.6       26       M 25-29   
495   4460 Jen Perkins                        F      Tampa              FL    US      38:24.8   37:35.9   12:06 29  39.3       54       F 25-29   
496   4629 Harmonie Wilson                    F      Winter Park        FL    US      38:04.7   37:36.5   12:06 34  39.4       54       F 30-34   
497   6240 Isaiah Schuh                       M      Deltona            FL    US      38:38.7   37:38.0   12:07 33  34.9       30       M 30-34   
498   4549 Jessica Souza                      F      Fort Myers         FL    US      38:05.7   37:39.1   12:07 23  39.2       16       F 18-24   
499   4095 TIFFANY CARRERO                    F      Tampa              FL    US      38:22.1   37:39.4   12:07 36  39.6       53       F 35-39   
500   4068 Linda Brown                        F      Green Cove Springs FL    US      39:28.4   37:45.3   12:09 42  40.7       37       F 40-44   
501   4686 Malia Hayner                       F      Orlando            FL    US      39:17.5   37:46.6   12:10 38  39.8       54       F 35-39   
502   4085 Kristine Burns                     F      Orlando            FL    US      38:33.0   37:54.7   12:12 30  39.0       55       F 30-34   
503   4103 Anonymous Participant              F      Saint Marys        GA    US      38:27.5   37:54.9   12:12 47  42.2       23       F 45-49   
504   4495 I. Rivera                          M      Kissimmee          FL    US      38:48.9   37:55.6   12:12 9   42.9       11       M 8-11    
505   4179 Allyson Foss                       F      Orlando            FL    US      38:21.6   37:56.0   12:13 35  39.2       55       F 35-39   
506   4403 Tony Mongiello                     M      Lakeland           FL    US      39:18.6   37:59.7   12:14 48  38.3       23       M 45-49   
507   4097 John Carroll                       M      Mulberry           FL    US      39:20.4   38:02.0   12:15 39  35.8       33       M 35-39   
508   6238 Sarah Satterfield                  F      Ocala              FL    US      38:30.6   38:05.3   12:16 45  41.3       24       F 45-49   
509   6029 Kara Brotman                       F      Delray Beach       FL    US      39:04.7   38:06.3   12:16 40  39.8       38       F 40-44   
510   6237 Eva Saravia                        F      Orlando            FL    US      39:05.0   38:06.9   12:16 40  39.8       39       F 40-44   
511   4768 Y. Cortes                          F      Kissimmee          FL    US      38:59.9   38:06.9   12:16 11  44.3       7        F 8-11    
512   4863 Joe Balsamo                        M      Orlando            FL    US      39:12.4   38:08.7   12:17 27  34.0       27       M 25-29   
513   4816 Jessica Guzman                     F      Orlando            FL    US      39:12.9   38:08.9   12:17 29  38.7       55       F 25-29   
514   4675 Glenn Dowdy                        M      Clayton            NC    US      38:59.2   38:09.2   12:17 55  40.2       9        M 55-59   
515   4945 Don Patricio                       M      Winter Garden      FL    US      39:33.4   38:10.7   12:17 45  37.2       24       M 45-49   
516   6119 Debi Immel                         F      Orlando            FL    US      39:33.5   38:11.0   12:17 52  44.2       12       F 50-54   
517   4384 Jennifer McWhirter                 F      Macon              GA    US      39:12.0   38:11.2   12:17 34  38.8       56       F 30-34   
518   4226 Robert Hanson                      M      Winter Garden      FL    US      39:17.8   38:15.0   12:19 24  33.9       9        M 18-24   
519   4224 Zachary Hamilton                   M      Winter Garden      FL    US      39:17.6   38:16.3   12:19 24  33.9       10       M 18-24   
520   4131 Brandy Daniel                      F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      38:51.0   38:17.7   12:20 40  39.6       40       F 40-44   
521   6191 Elliot Oakley                      M      Kissimmee          FL    US      38:46.1   38:18.5   12:20 34  34.5       31       M 30-34   
522   4056 Stuart Brannon                     M      Apopka             FL    US      39:09.3   38:25.0   12:22 33  34.2       32       M 30-34   
523   6084 Ashley France                      F      Orlando            FL    US      39:57.2   38:25.1   12:22 29  38.4       56       F 25-29   
524   4589 Erik Vasquez                       M      Ocoee              FL    US      39:46.6   38:28.0   12:23 37  34.9       34       M 35-39   
525   6225 Theodore Reynolds                  M      Clermont           FL    US      38:57.0   38:28.6   12:23 41  35.9       28       M 40-44   
526   6050 Jered Cooper                       M      Lake Mary          FL    US      38:57.9   38:30.7   12:24 24  33.7       11       M 18-24   
527   4826 Bret Lasky                         M      Sanford            FL    US      40:26.4   38:33.6   12:25 32  33.9       33       M 30-34   
528   4852 Alexa Trujillo                     F      Orlando            FL    US      40:26.0   38:33.8   12:25 28  38.3       57       F 25-29   
529   6307 Elessa Young                       F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      39:26.5   38:34.4   12:25 32  38.3       57       F 30-34   
530   4067 Leslie Brown                       F      Orlando            FL    US      39:33.0   38:35.2   12:25 33  38.4       58       F 30-34   
531   6115 Michael Hoffman                    M      Orlando            FL    US      40:40.3   38:36.8   12:26 30  33.7       34       M 30-34   
532   6110 David Hawk                         M      Winter Springs     FL    US      40:40.7   38:37.2   12:26 29  33.7       28       M 25-29   
533   6306 Jessica WYATT                      F      Orlando            FL    US      40:37.3   38:37.4   12:26 32  38.3       59       F 30-34   
534   6172 HEIDI MCKAIGE                      F      TITUSVILLE         FL    US      40:37.8   38:38.0   12:26 42  39.7       41       F 40-44   
535   4467 Gail Piazza                        F      Eustis             FL    US      39:29.8   38:38.7   12:26 57  46.3       14       F 55-59   
536   4259 Corey Holsey                       M      Orlando            FL    US      39:57.2   38:44.8   12:28 26  33.5       29       M 25-29   
537   4685 Ordella Hawkins                    F      Orlando            FL    US      39:14.8   38:44.9   12:28 41  39.4       42       F 40-44   
538   4936 Katelyn Velazquez                  F      Orlando            FL    US      40:30.7   38:45.7   12:29 25  38.1       58       F 25-29   
539   4812 Eric Gray                          M      Orlando            FL    US      39:48.8   38:45.9   12:29 48  37.5       25       M 45-49   
540   4837 Heather Minarovic                  F      Casselberry        FL    US      39:49.4   38:46.9   12:29 36  38.4       56       F 35-39   
541   4887 Kristen Riker                      F      Tampa              FL    US      39:02.5   38:47.5   12:29 28  38.1       59       F 25-29   
542   4306 Sherry Keller                      F      Clermont           FL    US      39:30.8   38:47.7   12:29 33  38.1       60       F 30-34   
543   4473 Alison Pratt                       F      Clermont           FL    US      39:04.9   38:49.6   12:30 39  38.8       57       F 35-39   
544   4347 Joseph Louis Jeune                 M      Orlando            FL    US      40:50.6   38:49.9   12:30 38  34.8       35       M 35-39   
545   4320 Haley Knowles                      F      Orlando            FL    US      40:16.0   38:53.8   12:31 25  38.0       60       F 25-29   
546   4152 Ross Dugan                         M      Orlando            FL    US      39:48.2   38:54.1   12:31 41  35.5       29       M 40-44   
547   4702 Jaiela London                      F      Plainfield         NJ    US      40:56.3   38:56.1   12:32 19  37.9       17       F 18-24   
548   4288 Lauren Johansson                   F      Orlando            FL    US      41:01.8   38:56.3   12:32 31  37.9       61       F 30-34   
549   6013 Stacey Beck                        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      39:10.8   38:57.2   12:32 46  40.7       25       F 45-49   
550   6014 Marina Beckler                     F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      39:45.9   38:57.3   12:32 31  37.9       62       F 30-34   
551   6226 Laura Rhein                        F      Winter Park        FL    US      40:01.9   38:58.2   12:33 32  37.9       63       F 30-34   
552   4144 Jennifer DeVasto                   F      Casselberry        FL    US      39:30.0   39:02.7   12:34 31  37.8       64       F 30-34   
553   4813 L. Gray                            M      Orlando            FL    US      40:08.5   39:05.6   12:35 9   41.7       12       M 8-11    
554   4228 Taylor Harmon                      F      Orlando            FL    US      39:43.0   39:09.7   12:36 25  37.7       61       F 25-29   
555   4398 Taeka Mitchell                     F      Orlando            FL    US      40:33.9   39:12.0   12:37 39  38.5       58       F 35-39   
556   6280 Aislinn Van Buren                  F      Orlando            FL    US      39:53.0   39:13.0   12:37 27  37.7       62       F 25-29   
557   4554 C. Stephens                        M      Clermont           FL    US      40:58.7   39:14.5   12:38 8   43.8       13       M 8-11    
558   4256 Gwynn Hitchins                     F      orlando            FL    US      39:53.6   39:24.0   12:41 56  44.9       15       F 55-59   
559   6196 Wanda Padro                        F      Oviedo             FL    US      39:49.3   39:24.2   12:41 35  37.7       59       F 35-39   
560   4535 Amy Sica                           F      Orlando            FL    US      39:53.3   39:24.3   12:41 45  39.9       26       F 45-49   
561   6262 Tracy Stephens                     F      Clermont           FL    US      41:08.8   39:25.3   12:41 41  38.7       43       F 40-44   
562   4950 Glendaly Ruiz                      F      Apopka             FL    US      40:09.8   39:28.4   12:42 31  37.4       65       F 30-34   
563   4280 Leigha Jackson                     F      Apopka             FL    US      41:24.5   39:33.7   12:44 32  37.4       66       F 30-34   
564   4857 Alison Whyde                       F      Winter Springs     FL    US      41:09.2   39:34.2   12:44 40  38.3       44       F 40-44   
565   4890 Amy Robl                           F      Oviedo             FL    US      41:27.5   39:39.1   12:46 45  39.6       27       F 45-49   
566   6132 Lara Kjeldsen                      F      DeLand             FL    US      40:59.5   39:40.8   12:46 39  38.0       60       F 35-39   
567   6149 Sharon Lincoln                     F      Orlando            FL    US      40:25.0   39:46.7   12:48 43  38.9       45       F 40-44   
568   6234 Emmanuel Saintfleur                M      Orlando            FL    US      41:25.7   39:48.7   12:49 50  37.0       17       M 50-54   
569   4571 Zeljana Tintor                     F      Orlando            FL    US      41:48.7   39:52.0   12:50 26  37.0       63       F 25-29   
570   4126 Caitlyn Crooks                     F      Orlando            FL    US      41:34.6   39:54.4   12:51 28  37.0       64       F 25-29   
571   6303 Sheila Williams                    F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      40:59.0   39:58.9   12:52 48  40.4       28       F 45-49   
572   6264 Paige Stewart                      F      Longwood           FL    US      40:59.1   39:59.3   12:52 31  36.9       67       F 30-34   
573   4559 Matt Stoffel                       M      Campbellsport      WI    US      40:57.3   40:00.4   12:53 39  34.0       36       M 35-39   
574   6295 Lourdes Weaver                     F      Lakeland           FL    US      42:02.1   40:03.0   12:53 43  38.6       46       F 40-44   
575   4351 Katie Lyons                        F      Orlando            FL    US      40:35.5   40:04.7   12:54 42  38.3       47       F 40-44   
576   4668 Jennifer Craiker                   F      Orlando            FL    US      40:36.2   40:05.6   12:54 37  37.3       61       F 35-39   
577   4307 Patrick Kerr                       M      Oviedo             FL    US      40:48.0   40:07.2   12:55 51  37.1       18       M 50-54   
578   4039 Karen Beebe                        F      Deltona            FL    US      40:36.7   40:09.1   12:55 46  39.5       29       F 45-49   
579   4340 Richard Liu                        M      Orlando            FL    US      41:32.4   40:10.2   12:56 31  32.5       35       M 30-34   
580   6102 Angi Griffin                       F      Lakeland           FL    US      41:04.5   40:14.4   12:57 62  47.2       7        F 60-64   
581   4724 Karen Ridener                      F      Orlando            FL    US      41:20.6   40:19.3   12:59 35  36.9       62       F 35-39   
582   4513 Scott Sanders                      M      Celebration        FL    US      40:35.8   40:21.0   12:59 38  33.5       37       M 35-39   
583   4780 Julie Naylor-Nolas                 F      Tallahassee        FL    US      41:20.4   40:25.8   13:01 61  46.4       8        F 60-64   
584   4319 Cindy Knight-Palazzo               F      Davenport          FL    US      41:00.7   40:26.9   13:01 55  43.2       16       F 55-59   
585   4297 Jason Jones                        M      Windermere         FL    US      41:22.3   40:28.4   13:02 40  33.9       30       M 40-44   
586   4765 Katie Clapp                        F      Orlando            FL    US      41:52.0   40:31.2   13:03 28  36.4       65       F 25-29   
587   4718 Rita Neal                          F      Orlando            FL    US      42:06.2   40:31.2   13:03 48  39.9       30       F 45-49   
588   4410 Sherri Moser                       F      Orlando            FL    US      42:44.8   40:31.4   13:03 47  39.5       31       F 45-49   
589   4500 Janet Rodriguez                    F      Orlando            FL    US      42:06.4   40:31.8   13:03 50  40.8       13       F 50-54   
590   4283 judit janowski                     F      Orlando            FL    US      41:05.3   40:32.6   13:03 46  39.1       32       F 45-49   
591   4623 Albert Willett                     M      Orlando            FL    US      41:06.0   40:33.4   13:03 28  32.0       30       M 25-29   
592   4776 Renessa Hoffman                    F      Orlando            FL    US      42:07.1   40:40.9   13:06 38  36.9       63       F 35-39   
593   4463 Tara Pettengill                    F      Oviedo             FL    US      42:08.5   40:42.5   13:06 36  36.6       64       F 35-39   
594   4191 Jennifer Garner                    F      Orlando            FL    US      42:40.3   40:43.0   13:06 29  36.3       66       F 25-29   
595   4069 M. Brown                           F      Green Cove Springs FL    US      42:27.1   40:45.9   13:07 8   45.5       8        F 8-11    
596   4339 Michelle Liu                       F      Orlando            FL    US      42:11.5   40:49.3   13:08 28  36.2       67       F 25-29   
597   6305 Carol Wrigley                      F      Orlando            FL    US      42:26.9   40:52.1   13:09 66  48.9       1        F 65-69   
598   6044 Vanessa Castro                     F      Longwood           FL    US      42:04.8   40:53.8   13:10 33  36.2       68       F 30-34   
599   6071 Lynn Dowdy                         F      Clayton            NC    US      41:45.2   40:54.1   13:10 54  42.2       14       F 50-54   
600   4924 Erica Simpson                      F      Kissimmee          FL    US      43:10.5   40:56.3   13:11 35  36.3       65       F 35-39   
601   4584 G. Valentin                        F      Orlando            FL    US      41:33.5   40:59.5   13:12 12  40.2       10       F 12-14   
602   4651 Carolyn Zuclich                    F      Apopka             FL    US      42:54.2   41:02.1   13:12 29  36.0       68       F 25-29   
603   4862 Betty Ballester                    F      Apopka             FL    US      42:15.1   41:02.7   13:13 43  37.7       48       F 40-44   
604   4588 Angelica Varela                    F      Riverview          FL    US      42:46.3   41:03.2   13:13 36  36.3       66       F 35-39   
605   4337 lizbeth lieberman                  F      Orlando            FL    US      42:17.1   41:04.7   13:13 37  36.4       67       F 35-39   
606   4761 Jessie Bourque                     F      Orlando            FL    US      42:49.1   41:04.9   13:13 31  35.9       69       F 30-34   
607   6232 Ingrid Rosario                     F      sanford            FL    US      42:10.7   41:05.0   13:13 43  37.6       49       F 40-44   
608   4657 Blanca Arias-Montoya               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      41:32.9   41:05.1   13:13 54  42.0       15       F 50-54   
609   4454 Catlyn Paxson                      F      Apopka             FL    US      43:31.9   41:05.9   13:14 30  35.9       70       F 30-34   
610   4096 Ariel Carroll                      F      Mulberry           FL    US      42:30.3   41:06.6   13:14 37  36.4       68       F 35-39   
611   6253 Colleen Small                      F      Winter Springs     FL    US      42:02.8   41:15.6   13:17 38  36.4       69       F 35-39   
612   6283 Oscar Vazquez                      M      Orlando            FL    US      42:16.8   41:16.1   13:17 58  38.1       10       M 55-59   
613   4305 Cristy Keadle                      F      Macon              GA    US      42:17.1   41:16.2   13:17 38  36.4       70       F 35-39   
614   4703 Patrice London                     F      Plainfield         NJ    US      43:23.6   41:23.8   13:19 40  36.6       50       F 40-44   
615   4739 Emily Taylor                       F      Davenport          FL    US      42:23.7   41:24.9   13:20 45  37.9       33       F 45-49   
616   4673 Grace Dinkins                      F      Orlando            FL    US      42:24.3   41:31.4   13:22 18  35.7       18       F 18-24   
617   6269 Joy Sylvester                      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      42:52.2   41:31.8   13:22 40  36.5       51       F 40-44   
618   6043 Kasia Castro                       F      Orlando            FL    US      42:45.7   41:34.7   13:23 30  35.5       71       F 30-34   
619   4491 Tina Ricci                         F      Windermere         FL    US      42:27.8   41:35.6   13:23 30  35.5       72       F 30-34   
620   6249 Stefanie Shimansky                 F      Winter Springs     FL    US      42:16.5   41:36.8   13:24 28  35.5       69       F 25-29   
621   4049 Scott Bobeck                       M      Davenport          FL    US      42:57.2   41:38.2   13:24 52  36.0       19       M 50-54   
622   6099 ELENA GRACEFFO                     F      Orlando            FL    US      42:50.3   41:40.8   13:25 50  39.6       16       F 50-54   
623   4333 Ross Laverdure                     M      Kissimmee          FL    US      42:59.2   41:47.2   13:27 34  31.6       36       M 30-34   
624   4550 Liz Souza                          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      42:17.6   41:50.9   13:28 55  41.7       17       F 55-59   
625   6296 Debbie Wennerstrom                 F      Clermont           FL    US      42:49.6   41:54.6   13:29 62  45.3       9        F 60-64   
626   4455 Sandi Peele                        F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      43:01.3   41:54.6   13:29 37  35.7       71       F 35-39   
627   4168 TERRIE ESTES                       F      Orlando            FL    US      42:21.8   41:57.9   13:30 66  47.7       2        F 65-69   
628   4514 A. Santiago                        F      Kissimmee          FL    US      43:00.1   41:58.2   13:31 8   44.2       9        F 8-11    
629   4770 Lori Demro                         F      Orlando            FL    US      42:21.5   41:58.8   13:31 57  42.6       18       F 55-59   
630   4642 WENDY YOVAISH                      F      Orlando            FL    US      42:22.7   41:58.8   13:31 37  35.7       72       F 35-39   
631   4769 A. Demro                           F      Mascotte           FL    US      42:22.1   41:58.9   13:31 9   42.7       10       F 8-11    
632   4517 Wendy Santiago                     F      Kissimmee          FL    US      43:00.5   41:59.0   13:31 40  36.1       52       F 40-44   
633   4787 Kristy Six                         F      Palm Bay           FL    US      42:22.0   41:59.2   13:31 36  35.5       73       F 35-39   
634   6184 Joshua Murdock                     M      Apopka             FL    US      42:36.9   42:00.2   13:31 38  32.2       38       M 35-39   
635   4764 Christina Childers                 F      Mascotte           FL    US      42:22.7   42:00.6   13:31 34  35.3       73       F 30-34   
636   4594 MIchelle Vazquez                   F      Kissimmee          FL    US      43:00.5   42:01.7   13:32 30  35.1       74       F 30-34   
637   4645 Michael Zarr                       M      Orlando            FL    US      44:10.1   42:02.1   13:32 33  31.2       37       M 30-34   
638   4788 Michelle Torres                    F      Orlando            FL    US      42:46.6   42:02.3   13:32 29  35.1       70       F 25-29   
639   4012 Leo Ambrose                        M      Orlando            FL    US      43:07.0   42:02.4   13:32 54  36.2       20       M 50-54   
640   6144 Stacy Learned                      F      Sanford            FL    US      44:32.5   42:02.7   13:32 42  36.5       53       F 40-44   
641   4190 Laura Garlitzke                    F      Orlando            FL    US      44:10.1   42:02.8   13:32 30  35.1       75       F 30-34   
642   4777 Russ King                          M      Winter Park        FL    US      43:34.2   42:03.5   13:32 62  38.6       9        M 60-64   
643   4527 Reshonda Scott                     F      Clermont           FL    US      42:03.7   42:03.7   13:32 30  35.1       76       F 30-34   
644   4018 Aleli Anderson                     F      Orlando            FL    US      42:41.8   42:07.4   13:33 42  36.4       54       F 40-44   
645   6090 Tracey Garrant                     F      Sanford            FL    US      42:54.6   42:07.4   13:33 46  37.6       34       F 45-49   
646   4265 Jeff Horne                         M      Minneola           FL    US      42:58.4   42:09.5   13:34 45  33.7       26       M 45-49   
647   4263 Andrea Horne                       F      Minneola           FL    US      42:58.3   42:10.3   13:34 37  35.5       74       F 35-39   
648   6293 William Watson                     M      Clermont           FL    US      43:21.6   42:10.4   13:34 29  30.8       31       M 25-29   
649   6294 Wendell Watts                      M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      42:40.0   42:13.4   13:35 42  32.9       31       M 40-44   
650   4011 Nelson Alvarez                     M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      43:55.0   42:17.9   13:37 51  35.1       21       M 50-54   
651   6199 Steve Paradis                      M      Orlando            FL    US      42:44.2   42:19.0   13:37 37  31.7       39       M 35-39   
652   4447 Katherine Owen                     F      Apopka             FL    US      44:12.5   42:20.2   13:38 26  34.9       71       F 25-29   
653   6123 Tyler Jarvis                       M      Satellite Beach    FL    US      42:52.2   42:25.6   13:39 32  30.8       38       M 30-34   
654   4762 Meleane Camacho                    F      Orange City        FL    US      43:32.5   42:26.1   13:40 36  35.1       75       F 35-39   
655   6097 Jennifer Goris                     F      Orlando            FL    US      44:33.8   42:29.1   13:40 41  35.9       55       F 40-44   
656   4875 Catherine Gholson                  F      Orlando            FL    US      44:42.5   42:37.1   13:43 52  39.6       17       F 50-54   
657   4767 Jennifer Conklin                   F      Kissimmee          FL    US      43:10.8   42:38.3   13:43 36  34.9       76       F 35-39   
658   4029 Kelly Baker                        F      Deltona            FL    US      43:23.9   42:41.9   13:45 46  37.1       35       F 45-49   
659   6215 Jermaine Pulliam                   M      Deltona            FL    US      44:47.4   42:45.3   13:46 35  31.0       40       M 35-39   
660   6258 Laura Solar                        F      Miami              FL    US      44:06.6   42:46.0   13:46 29  34.5       72       F 25-29   
661   6268 Josh Sylvester                     M      Winter Garden      FL    US      44:09.6   42:49.2   13:47 41  32.2       32       M 40-44   
662   6201 Sabrina Parks                      F      Ocala              FL    US      44:20.4   42:49.5   13:47 28  34.5       73       F 25-29   
663   4778 Lashanda Lovett                    F      Orange City        FL    US      44:38.5   42:52.0   13:48 33  34.5       77       F 30-34   
664   4469 Renee Plesha                       F      Davenport          FL    US      43:35.5   42:52.0   13:48 47  37.3       36       F 45-49   
665   4536 Laura Simmerman                    F      Palmetto           FL    US      45:01.0   42:53.0   13:48 29  34.4       74       F 25-29   
666   4431 Rochelle Newman                    F      Orlando            FL    US      44:55.6   42:53.6   13:48 30  34.4       78       F 30-34   
667   4822 Stacey Huryn                       F      Clermont           FL    US      43:28.7   42:53.7   13:48 39  35.2       77       F 35-39   
668   4555 Vickie Stetson                     F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      44:24.5   42:58.9   13:50 49  38.0       37       F 45-49   
669   4662 TAYLOR BERRY                       F      Orlando            FL    US      43:25.5   43:01.0   13:51 23  34.3       19       F 18-24   
670   4819 Ian Hiebing                        M      Altamonte springs  FL    US      44:19.4   43:01.2   13:51 33  30.5       39       M 30-34   
671   4671 Jessica Dasso                      F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      44:19.8   43:01.8   13:51 27  34.3       75       F 25-29   
672   4105 Michael Christian                  M      Orlando            FL    US      43:36.4   43:08.4   13:53 24  30.1       12       M 18-24   
673   4020 Kaitlyn Anderson                   F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      43:36.2   43:08.9   13:53 25  34.2       76       F 25-29   
674   4147 Amy Dobbrastine                    F      Orlando            FL    US      44:00.5   43:09.8   13:54 35  34.4       78       F 35-39   
675   4026 Delano Auguste                     M      Orlando            FL    US      45:11.0   43:11.3   13:54 23  30.1       13       M 18-24   
676   4828 Jemmofer Marin                     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      43:31.3   43:11.3   13:54 39  34.9       79       F 35-39   
677   4249 John Higgins                       M      Orlando            FL    US      44:11.5   43:11.5   13:54 49  33.9       27       M 45-49   
678   4250 Karen Higgins                      F      Orlando            FL    US      44:11.3   43:11.5   13:54 49  37.9       38       F 45-49   
679   4034 Deborah Barnes                     F      Broken Arrow       OK    US      43:51.8   43:12.4   13:54 55  40.4       19       F 55-59   
680   4925 Samuel Ranches                     M      Orlando            FL    US      44:31.3   43:13.4   13:55 23  30.0       14       M 18-24   
681   4176 A. Fooshee                         F      Oviedo             FL    US      43:46.0   43:15.5   13:55 10  40.2       11       F 8-11    
682   6121 Donna Izzo                         F      Winter Springs     FL    US      44:25.5   43:17.0   13:56 49  37.8       39       F 45-49   
683   4323 James Kruppenbacher                M      Orlando            FL    US      44:59.5   43:19.7   13:57 51  34.3       22       M 50-54   
684   6103 Lauren Griffith                    F      Orlando            FL    US      44:50.1   43:20.2   13:57 27  34.1       77       F 25-29   
685   6105 Allison Haines                     F      Winter Garden      FL    US      44:50.5   43:20.7   13:57 35  34.3       80       F 35-39   
686   6083 Erica Fooshee                      F      Oviedo             FL    US      43:53.0   43:22.0   13:58 40  35.0       56       F 40-44   
687   6023 Kelly Boxdorfer                    F      Kissimmee          FL    US      43:51.2   43:22.6   13:58 35  34.3       81       F 35-39   
688   4175 A. Fooshee                         F      Oviedo             FL    US      43:54.5   43:23.6   13:58 12  38.0       11       F 12-14   
689   4267 Amy Howe                           F      Morriston          FL    US      45:00.6   43:28.1   13:59 45  36.2       40       F 45-49   
690   4436 Jeremiah Ofori                     M      Orlando            FL    US      43:38.8   43:29.2   14:00 34  30.4       40       M 30-34   
691   4437 Kristy Ofori                       F      Orlando            FL    US      43:39.5   43:30.3   14:00 33  34.0       79       F 30-34   
692   4078 Kelly Bua                          F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      43:57.8   43:32.3   14:01 32  34.0       80       F 30-34   
693   4194 Gail Gendron                       F      Clermont           FL    US      44:07.5   43:34.1   14:01 44  35.8       57       F 40-44   
694   4047 Deanna Bledsoe                     F      Orlando            FL    US      44:26.8   43:39.8   14:03 57  41.0       20       F 55-59   
695   4017 Michelle Anders                    F      Orlando            FL    US      44:26.8   43:40.2   14:03 44  35.7       58       F 40-44   
696   4929 Chelsea Santoro                    F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      44:39.1   43:40.3   14:03 32  33.9       81       F 30-34   
697   6315 Meghan Roth                        F      Casselberry        FL    US      44:40.1   43:40.5   14:03 38  34.4       82       F 35-39   
698   6147 Jennifer Leonard                   F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      44:39.6   43:40.8   14:04 40  34.7       59       F 40-44   
699   4709 Varnessa McCray                    F      Gainesville        FL    US      44:55.5   43:41.5   14:04 31  33.8       82       F 30-34   
700   4380 Stephanie McCurdy                  F      Clermont           FL    US      44:22.5   43:50.5   14:07 38  34.3       83       F 35-39   
701   4108 Kristi Clynes                      F      Auburndale         FL    US      44:22.8   43:50.9   14:07 39  34.4       84       F 35-39   
702   4505 Jill Royston                       F      Orlando            FL    US      45:20.6   43:54.8   14:08 71  48.7       1        F 70-74   
703   4613 Athena White                       F      Orlando            FL    US      44:05.8   43:57.9   14:09 29  33.6       78       F 25-29   
704   4510 Christine Samuels                  F      Winter Garden      FL    US      44:06.4   43:58.3   14:09 29  33.6       79       F 25-29   
705   4782 Debbie Pope                        F      Oviedo             FL    US      44:53.6   44:00.4   14:10 52  38.4       18       F 50-54   
706   4682 Jennifer Breinlinger               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      45:49.3   44:03.7   14:11 32  33.6       83       F 30-34   
707   6252 Jack Slifer                        M      Ocala              FL    US      44:46.5   44:09.2   14:13 71  40.0       3        M 70-74   
708   6179 Peggy Millich                      F      Winter Springs     FL    US      44:18.0   44:12.0   14:14 57  40.5       21       F 55-59   
709   4707 Stefany Marcelino                  F      Orlando            FL    US      46:12.3   44:15.0   14:15 28  33.4       80       F 25-29   
710   4151 carol Duchscher                    F      Orlando            FL    US      45:12.2   44:15.3   14:15 74  50.5       2        F 70-74   
711   6129 Nikki Keller                       F      Bronson            FL    US      45:45.6   44:15.7   14:15 28  33.4       81       F 25-29   
712   4766 Richard Combs                      M      Orlando            FL    US      46:02.7   44:18.5   14:16 37  30.3       41       M 35-39   
713   4577 M. TRUDELL                         F      Fairfax            VT    US      45:58.6   44:21.7   14:17 9   40.4       12       F 8-11    
714   4578 Miles Trudell                      M      fairfax            VT    US      45:59.6   44:22.6   14:17 45  32.0       28       M 45-49   
715   4593 Timothy Vaught Jr.                 M      Orlando            FL    US      44:32.3   44:25.7   14:18 22  29.2       15       M 18-24   
716   4638 Maria Wright                       F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      46:37.6   44:27.4   14:19 46  35.7       41       F 45-49   
717   4211 Darlene Grande                     F      Orlando            FL    US      45:01.8   44:29.5   14:19 39  33.9       85       F 35-39   
718   4774 STACY GUMBS                        F      Sanford            FL    US      45:29.9   44:34.7   14:21 40  34.0       60       F 40-44   
719   4609 Kelly Webb                         F      Plant City         FL    US      46:18.3   44:35.6   14:21 49  36.7       42       F 45-49   
720   6027 Melissa Brignoni                   F      Kissimmee          FL    US      46:02.5   44:35.7   14:21 36  33.4       86       F 35-39   
721   4608 Allison Webb                       F      Plant City         FL    US      46:18.4   44:35.9   14:21 16  34.2       4        F 15-17   
722   4807 Anjelica Garcia                    F      Orlando            FL    US      45:08.5   44:36.5   14:21 24  33.1       20       F 18-24   
723   4153 Paula Duncan                       F      Sanford            FL    US      45:31.9   44:38.9   14:22 54  38.7       19       F 50-54   
724   4023 M. Antel                           F      Orlando            FL    US      45:22.0   44:58.0   14:28 12  36.7       12       F 12-14   
725   4415 J. Murdock                         M      Apopka             FL    US      45:36.5   44:58.9   14:29 10  34.5       14       M 8-11    
726   4022 Amber Antel                        F      Orlando            FL    US      45:22.7   44:58.9   14:29 37  33.3       87       F 35-39   
727   4798 Karla Burgos                       F      Clermont           FL    US      45:19.0   45:00.2   14:29 27  32.8       82       F 25-29   
728   6151 Allison Logan                      F      Orlando            FL    US      45:43.4   45:08.9   14:32 27  32.7       83       F 25-29   
729   6185 Shannon Murdock                    F      Apopka             FL    US      45:50.7   45:13.3   14:33 36  32.9       88       F 35-39   
730   6034 Jennifer Brumer                    F      Orlando            FL    US      46:21.0   45:13.3   14:33 39  33.4       89       F 35-39   
731   6093 Cheri Godek                        F      Ocoee              FL    US      45:57.4   45:14.2   14:34 48  35.7       43       F 45-49   
732   6066 Anonymous Participant              F      Oswego             NY    US      47:22.8   45:19.3   14:35 34  32.7       84       F 30-34   
733   6089 Erika Garnto                       F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      47:23.0   45:20.0   14:35 36  32.9       90       F 35-39   
734   4916 Yolanda Aulava                     F      KissimmeeKissimmee FL    US      45:49.5   45:22.3   14:36 62  41.9       10       F 60-64   
735   4316 Lynn King                          F      Lakeland           FL    US      46:16.5   45:24.5   14:37 42  33.8       61       F 40-44   
736   6231 Andrew Roldan                      M      Kissimmee          FL    US      46:39.2   45:27.3   14:38 31  28.7       41       M 30-34   
737   4174 Jessica Fisher                     F      DavenportDavenport FL    US      47:12.6   45:27.5   14:38 40  33.4       62       F 40-44   
738   4005 Alyssa Abbott                      F      Orlando            FL    US      45:51.4   45:29.4   14:39 22  32.5       21       F 18-24   
739   4006 Rachel Abbott                      F      Orlando            FL    US      45:51.4   45:29.4   14:39 20  32.5       22       F 18-24   
740   4599 Donald Waldron                     M      Palm Bay           FL    US      47:06.4   45:33.6   14:40 37  29.4       42       M 35-39   
741   4412 Elaine Mulhall                     F      Orlando            FL    US      47:17.7   45:37.3   14:41 38  32.9       91       F 35-39   
742   4348 Allison Lugo                       F      Deltona            FL    US      46:34.4   45:39.8   14:42 42  33.6       63       F 40-44   
743   4847 Evelyn Ruckstuhl                   F      Apopka             FL    US      46:46.7   45:44.0   14:43 51  36.5       20       F 50-54   
744   4659 Kelly Barba                        F      Apopka             FL    US      46:47.3   45:44.8   14:43 48  35.3       44       F 45-49   
745   4859 Elizabeth Woodhall                 F      Orlando            FL    US      47:00.8   45:49.1   14:45 56  38.6       22       F 55-59   
746   4487 Antoinette Reyes                   F      Orlando            FL    US      47:18.8   45:49.6   14:45 22  32.2       23       F 18-24   
747   4172 Maria Fiorentino                   F      Orlando            FL    US      47:19.7   45:50.5   14:45 23  32.2       24       F 18-24   
748   4286 Jim Jennings                       M      Orlando            FL    US      46:13.5   45:55.3   14:47 54  33.1       23       M 50-54   
749   4573 Morgan Tonet                       F      Clermont           FL    US      47:39.2   45:58.2   14:48 24  32.1       25       F 18-24   
750   4100 Caitlin Casavecchia                F      Orlando            FL    US      47:39.2   45:58.2   14:48 27  32.1       84       F 25-29   
751   4113 Aaliyah Corea                      F      Longwood           FL    US      47:38.0   45:59.4   14:48 19  32.1       26       F 18-24   
752   4115 Genesis Corea                      F      Longwood           FL    US      47:37.8   45:59.5   14:48 14  34.3       13       F 12-14   
753   6194 Sabrina O'Bryan                    F      Winter Springs     FL    US      47:21.1   46:00.5   14:49 44  33.9       64       F 40-44   
754   6062 Janet Davis                        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      47:21.3   46:01.1   14:49 63  41.8       11       F 60-64   
755   4114 Ana Corea                          F      Longwood           FL    US      47:37.1   46:01.6   14:49 42  33.4       65       F 40-44   
756   4590 Sandra Vasquez                     F      Orlando            FL    US      47:08.1   46:02.5   14:49 40  32.9       66       F 40-44   
757   4619 Elizabeth Wilder                   F      Casselberry        FL    US      46:19.6   46:12.4   14:52 36  32.2       92       F 35-39   
758   4309 Mena Khalil                        F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      46:47.7   46:14.1   14:53 25  31.9       85       F 25-29   
759   4329 Kayla Lanahan                      F      Kissimmee          FL    US      47:16.9   46:33.4   14:59 39  32.4       93       F 35-39   
760   4840 Roshonda Ozuna                     F      Tallahassee        FL    US      47:44.5   46:36.6   15:00 36  32.0       94       F 35-39   
761   4624 Cloie Williams                     F      Valrico            FL    US      47:34.7   46:38.6   15:01 64  41.8       12       F 60-64   
762   4486 Patricia Reister                   F      Apopka             FL    US      48:34.6   46:44.9   15:03 67  43.4       3        F 65-69   
763   4485 James Reister                      M      Apopka             FL    US      48:35.1   46:45.9   15:03 71  37.8       4        M 70-74   
764   4665 Amy Capelle                        F      Oviedo             FL    US      47:15.8   46:46.2   15:03 37  32.0       95       F 35-39   
765   4407 Paula Morales                      F      Kissimmee          FL    US      47:12.9   46:48.9   15:04 27  31.5       86       F 25-29   
766   4408 Virgil Morar                       M      Sanford            FL    US      48:09.3   46:54.3   15:06 49  31.2       29       M 45-49   
767   4480 Rachel Raines                      F      Orlando            FL    US      49:13.2   47:00.1   15:08 25  31.4       87       F 25-29   
768   4086 Jodi Caballero                     F      Sanford            FL    US      48:25.0   47:01.5   15:08 33  31.5       85       F 30-34   
769   6154 Stephanie Luna                     F      Orlando            FL    US      48:05.0   47:06.7   15:10 30  31.3       86       F 30-34   
770   6095 ANA GOMEZ                          F      Windermere         FL    US      52:37.9   47:07.4   15:10 34  31.5       87       F 30-34   
771   6038 EDUARDO CABRAL                     M      Windermere         FL    US      52:37.9   47:08.2   15:10 43  29.7       33       M 40-44   
772   4122 Vicki Costanza                     F      Winter Springs     FL    US      48:20.3   47:09.8   15:11 56  37.5       23       F 55-59   
773   4120 Allie Costanza                     F      Winter Springs     FL    US      48:20.1   47:10.1   15:11 26  31.3       88       F 25-29   
774   4289 Chrissie Johnson                   F      Ocoee              FL    US      48:17.8   47:10.3   15:11 60  39.3       13       F 60-64   
775   4561 Veronica Straub                    F      Winter Garden      FL    US      48:18.4   47:11.2   15:11 40  32.1       67       F 40-44   
776   4957 Theresa Cooper                     F      Ocoee              FL    US      48:36.1   47:19.1   15:14 32  31.2       88       F 30-34   
777   4338 Cheyanna Lishen-Davis              F      Orlando            FL    US      48:11.7   47:20.5   15:14 21  31.2       27       F 18-24   
778   4442 Don Omundson                       M      Lake Mary          FL    US      48:08.1   47:20.9   15:14 65  35.2       6        M 65-69   
779   4948 Taquita Robinson                   M      Orlando            FL    US      48:09.3   47:21.7   15:15 34  27.9       42       M 30-34   
780   4443 HOLLY OMUNDSON                     F      Lake Mary          FL    US      48:08.1   47:22.0   15:15 62  40.1       14       F 60-64   
781   6077 ashley falk                        F      Oviedo             FL    US      48:08.7   47:25.2   15:16 40  32.0       68       F 40-44   
782   6308 Ramona Young                       F      Orlando            FL    US      49:03.9   47:28.6   15:17 65  41.6       4        F 65-69   
783   6156 Fern MacDonald                     F      Orlando            FL    US      49:04.1   47:28.8   15:17 38  31.6       96       F 35-39   
784   4564 susie sweeney burke                F      Apopka             FL    US      48:08.1   47:29.7   15:17 51  35.2       21       F 50-54   
785   6159 Terrie Makin                       F      Fern Park          FL    US      49:55.1   47:31.1   15:18 46  33.4       45       F 45-49   
786   4779 A. Midence                         F      Orlando            FL    US      48:57.2   47:46.0   15:22 10  36.4       13       F 8-11    
787   4390 Ashley Midence                     F      Orlando            FL    US      48:57.3   47:46.4   15:23 37  31.3       97       F 35-39   
788   4456 Marleni Peralta                    F      Orlando            FL    US      48:26.5   47:48.0   15:23 28  30.9       89       F 25-29   
789   6247 April Sheldon                      F      Orlandoorlando     FL    US      49:02.3   47:56.3   15:26 36  31.1       98       F 35-39   
790   6114 Jennifer Hill                      F      Orlando            FL    US      49:02.3   47:56.7   15:26 34  30.9       89       F 30-34   
791   4831 Jonathan Maxwell                   M      Clermont           FL    US      48:17.0   47:58.1   15:26 26  27.1       32       M 25-29   
792   4235 Kathryn HEATH                      F      Orlando            FL    US      48:43.3   48:05.9   15:29 73  45.8       3        F 70-74   
793   4382 Melissa McGuire                    F      Orlando            FL    US      49:24.0   48:12.7   15:31 23  30.6       28       F 18-24   
794   4036 Tina Bean                          F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      49:18.1   48:13.1   15:31 49  33.9       46       F 45-49   
795   4328 Kelly Lai                          F      Cocoa              FL    US      49:23.4   48:13.9   15:31 27  30.6       90       F 25-29   
796   4502 Gabriel Rosales                    M      Deltona            FL    US      48:52.5   48:17.0   15:32 36  27.6       43       M 35-39   
797   4501 Evelynda Rosales                   F      Deltona            FL    US      48:52.7   48:17.0   15:32 36  30.9       99       F 35-39   
798   6189 Anonymous Participant              F      Gotha              FL    US      49:31.6   48:22.6   15:34 37  30.9       100      F 35-39   
799   4810 Cory Garone                        M      Gotha              FL    US      49:32.3   48:23.3   15:34 36  27.6       44       M 35-39   
800   4146 Jennifer Doan                      F      Orlando            FL    US      49:51.0   48:27.2   15:36 35  30.7       101      F 35-39   
801   4161 Veronica Ehrensperger              F      Orlando            FL    US      48:50.3   48:27.9   15:36 33  30.5       90       F 30-34   
802   6019 Carla Bitterling                   F      Orlando            FL    US      49:15.8   48:28.4   15:36 71  44.1       4        F 70-74   
803   4602 Stacy Walls                        F      Summerfield        FL    US      50:27.0   48:33.4   15:38 32  30.4       91       F 30-34   
804   4232 Melinda Hays                       F      Deltona            FL    US      49:49.8   48:35.0   15:38 51  34.4       22       F 50-54   
805   4641 Lydia Young                        F      Stafford           VA    US      50:41.2   48:36.2   15:39 30  30.4       92       F 30-34   
806   4227 Katheryn Harding                   F      Stafford           VA    US      50:41.6   48:37.3   15:39 25  30.4       91       F 25-29   
807   6094 Kandy Golumbfskie                  F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      50:23.9   48:37.7   15:39 28  30.4       92       F 25-29   
808   4055 Tommy Bramhall                     M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      50:24.1   48:38.1   15:39 15  27.7       4        M 15-17   
809   4601 H. Walls                           F      Summerfield        FL    US      50:25.9   48:43.7   15:41 8   38.1       14       F 8-11    
810   6064 Luke Davis                         M      Orlando            FL    US      49:01.6   48:47.4   15:42 25  26.6       33       M 25-29   
811   4843 Erica Pichardo                     F      Apopka             FL    US      50:24.6   48:50.4   15:43 37  30.6       102      F 35-39   
812   4952 Lisa Veale                         F      Apopka             FL    US      50:25.0   48:50.9   15:43 30  30.2       93       F 30-34   
813   4506 Mark Ruffalo                       M      Lakeland           FL    US      49:31.0   48:53.2   15:44 29  26.6       34       M 25-29   
814   4932 Lori berweiler                     F      Orlando            FL    US      49:22.7   48:53.4   15:44 50  33.8       23       F 50-54   
815   4251 Christina Hill                     F      Lakeland           FL    US      49:31.4   48:53.8   15:44 37  30.6       103      F 35-39   
816   4375 Nicole May                         F      Clermont           FL    US      49:35.8   49:00.5   15:46 36  30.4       104      F 35-39   
817   4737 Halima Stevenson                   F      Windermere         FL    US      50:54.8   49:09.5   15:49 43  31.5       69       F 40-44   
818   4697 Ericka Lankford                    F      Windermere         FL    US      50:55.5   49:09.9   15:49 39  30.7       105      F 35-39   
819   4901 Kenneth Johnson                    M      Clermont           FL    US      49:57.8   49:14.7   15:51 51  30.2       24       M 50-54   
820   4383 NaTasha McKeller                   F      Brandon            FL    US      49:35.5   49:20.2   15:53 33  30.0       94       F 30-34   
821   4402 Kathy Mongiello                    F      Lakeland           FL    US      50:49.3   49:24.6   15:54 48  32.7       47       F 45-49   
822   6180 Brandi Mills                       F      Lakeland           FL    US      50:50.3   49:26.2   15:55 42  31.0       70       F 40-44   
823   4557 Adam Stillwell                     M      Wimauma            FL    US      51:11.0   49:27.6   15:55 35  26.8       45       M 35-39   
824   4314 Z. Kinard                          F      Sanford            FL    US      49:43.3   49:32.3   15:57 11  34.1       15       F 8-11    
825   4313 Elijah Kinard                      M      Sanford            FL    US      49:43.6   49:33.3   15:57 13  28.3       10       M 12-14   
826   4488 Diana Reyes                        F      Deltona            FL    US      50:08.0   49:33.7   15:57 47  32.3       48       F 45-49   
827   4497 Eneida Rivera Lugo                 F      Deltona            FL    US      50:08.5   49:33.8   15:57 50  33.3       24       F 50-54   
828   4169 Michael Evans                      M      Winter Garden      FL    US      51:00.4   49:37.3   15:58 48  29.3       30       M 45-49   
829   4808 Hellen Garcia                      F      Orlando            FL    US      50:50.6   49:40.7   15:59 13  32.4       14       F 12-14   
830   4814 Amanda Greif                       F      Longwood           FL    US      50:59.3   49:42.3   16:00 35  29.9       106      F 35-39   
831   4815 Christopher Greif                  M      Longwood           FL    US      50:59.3   49:44.5   16:01 39  27.4       46       M 35-39   
832   6048 Rebecca Clapp                      F      Gainesville        FL    US      50:53.7   49:47.2   16:01 36  29.9       107      F 35-39   
833   4107 David Clapp                        M      The Villages       FL    US      50:54.4   49:47.7   16:02 70  35.1       5        M 70-74   
834   6205 Ryan Paxson                        M      Apopka             FL    US      52:16.8   49:49.7   16:02 33  26.4       43       M 30-34   
835   4900 Rachel Johnson                     F      Clermont           FL    US      50:37.5   49:52.0   16:03 49  32.8       49       F 45-49   
836   4856 Heidi Thiel                        F      Clermont           FL    US      50:37.9   49:53.4   16:03 46  31.8       50       F 45-49   
837   4902 Kelsey Johnson                     F      Clermont           FL    US      50:38.1   49:54.2   16:04 26  29.6       93       F 25-29   
838   4450 Diego A Pastrana Bravo             M      Winter Park        FL    US      50:21.5   49:54.4   16:04 29  26.0       35       M 25-29   
839   4504 Darren Ross                        M      Largo              FL    US      51:41.6   49:54.6   16:04 50  29.6       25       M 50-54   
840   6072 Maggi Dutczak                      F      Merritt Island     FL    US      52:05.1   49:55.5   16:04 44  31.2       71       F 40-44   
841   4958 Ashley Johnson                     F      OrlandoOrlando     FL    US      51:03.2   49:55.9   16:04 24  29.6       29       F 18-24   
842   6138 Weston Kruse                       M      Longwood           FL    US      50:58.3   49:56.8   16:05 33  26.3       44       M 30-34   
843   4266 Chenielle Howden                   F      Orlando            FL    US      51:56.8   50:01.2   16:06 26  29.5       94       F 25-29   
844   4823 David Johnston                     M      Casselberry        FL    US      51:06.1   50:08.4   16:08 45  28.4       31       M 45-49   
845   4824 Kathryn Johnston                   F      Casselberry        FL    US      51:05.9   50:08.9   16:08 32  29.5       95       F 30-34   
846   6113 Fred Hill                          M      Winter Park        FL    US      52:05.8   50:19.5   16:12 34  26.2       45       M 30-34   
847   4918 Erin Hill                          F      Winter Park        FL    US      52:06.1   50:19.8   16:12 22  29.3       30       F 18-24   
848   4171 Emily Fineburg                     F      Palm City          FL    US      51:02.0   50:20.5   16:12 78  47.2       1        F 75-79   
849   4926 Joan Nartowt                       F      Palm City          FL    US      51:02.6   50:21.0   16:12 70  41.9       5        F 70-74   
850   6200 Melissa Parker                     F      Apopka             FL    US      52:05.1   50:21.6   16:13 33  29.4       96       F 30-34   
851   4750 Jennia Vega                        F      Kissimmee          FL    US      52:14.5   50:22.3   16:13 26  29.3       95       F 25-29   
852   4749 Angee Vega                         F      Kissimmee          FL    US      52:14.7   50:23.0   16:13 52  33.5       25       F 50-54   
853   4723 Amy Purkey                         F      Kissimmee          FL    US      52:29.7   50:31.1   16:16 34  29.4       97       F 30-34   
854   4563 Randi Strongin                     F      Davenport          FL    US      52:13.2   50:40.2   16:19 61  37.0       15       F 60-64   
855   4618 J. WILCOX II                       M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      52:37.7   50:40.5   16:19 10  30.7       15       M 8-11    
856   4241 Matthew Herman                     M      Orlando            FL    US      52:13.3   50:41.2   16:19 29  25.6       36       M 25-29   
857   4209 Dan Gormley                        M      Sanford            FL    US      52:25.6   50:41.2   16:19 53  29.8       26       M 50-54   
858   4420 Donna Musumeci                     F      Championsgate      FL    US      52:13.9   50:41.4   16:19 58  35.7       24       F 55-59   
859   4736 Gail Spicer                        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      52:26.7   50:41.5   16:19 54  34.1       26       F 50-54   
860   4260 T. Hooey                           F      Champions Gate     FL    US      52:19.1   50:41.8   16:19 8   36.6       16       F 8-11    
861   4079 Linda Bucci                        F      Sanford            FL    US      52:26.2   50:41.9   16:19 53  33.7       27       F 50-54   
862   4421 Marissa Musumeci                   F      Championsgate      FL    US      52:13.9   50:42.4   16:19 25  29.1       96       F 25-29   
863   6067 BobbieJoe Derhak                   F      Champions Gate     FL    US      52:20.3   50:42.6   16:19 39  29.7       108      F 35-39   
864   4419 Anthony Musumeci                   M      Championsgate      FL    US      52:13.7   50:46.3   16:21 59  31.2       11       M 55-59   
865   4430 Hank NEWMAN                        M      Orlando            FL    US      52:48.8   50:46.8   16:21 32  25.8       46       M 30-34   
866   4664 Khristine Botezan                  F      Orlando            FL    US      51:30.1   50:48.6   16:21 57  35.2       25       F 55-59   
867   4648 Annalisa Zimmerman                 F      Tallahassee        FL    US      50:52.4   50:48.9   16:21 53  33.6       28       F 50-54   
868   4349 Erick Lugo                         M      Sanford            FL    US      51:41.9   50:50.1   16:22 42  27.3       34       M 40-44   
869   4738 Ruth Stone                         F      Lake Mary          FL    US      51:32.1   50:50.3   16:22 54  34.0       29       F 50-54   
870   4296 Gardner Jones                      M      Orlando            FL    US      51:13.6   50:55.4   16:23 48  28.5       32       M 45-49   
871   4377 Marilyn McArthur                   F      Davenport          FL    US      51:45.7   50:55.4   16:23 65  38.8       5        F 65-69   
872   6197 Carol Palumbo                      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      52:08.1   50:56.1   16:24 35  29.2       109      F 35-39   
873   4294 Christina Jones                    F      Orlando            FL    US      51:13.6   50:56.1   16:24 44  30.6       72       F 40-44   
874   6290 Cara Ward                          F      Sebring            FL    US      52:17.1   50:57.3   16:24 36  29.2       110      F 35-39   
875   4806 John Friend                        M      De Leon Springs    FL    US      51:52.1   50:59.3   16:25 45  27.9       33       M 45-49   
876   4873 Eurice Diaz                        F      Auburndale         FL    US      52:42.6   51:01.1   16:25 53  33.5       30       F 50-54   
877   4617 JULIE WILCOX                       F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      52:59.2   51:02.5   16:26 36  29.2       111      F 35-39   
878   4892 Mercedes Ruiz                      M      Orlando            FL    US      51:03.8   51:03.8   16:26 44  27.6       35       M 40-44   
879   4891 Kealani Ruiz                       F      Orlando            FL    US      51:04.2   51:04.2   16:26 18  29.0       31       F 18-24   
880   4893 Ysatis Ruiz                        F      Gainesville        FL    US      51:04.5   51:04.5   16:26 21  28.9       32       F 18-24   
881   4525 Kristie Scott                      F      Orlando            FL    US      51:51.0   51:04.9   16:26 48  31.6       51       F 45-49   
882   4537 Jasmine Sims                       F      Ruskin             FL    US      51:48.5   51:06.5   16:27 16  29.8       5        F 15-17   
883   4223 Gretchen Hahn                      F      Orlando            FL    US      51:39.2   51:07.0   16:27 46  31.0       52       F 45-49   
884   4538 Jennifer Sims                      F      Ruskin             FL    US      51:49.0   51:07.0   16:27 37  29.3       112      F 35-39   
885   6214 JILL POWERS                        F      Orlando            FL    US      52:53.1   51:11.0   16:28 42  30.0       73       F 40-44   
886   4706 Robin Mantor                       F      Orlando            FL    US      52:01.3   51:14.3   16:30 51  32.6       31       F 50-54   
887   6107 Richard Harrell                    M      Oviedo             FL    US      53:14.6   51:25.5   16:33 50  28.7       27       M 50-54   
888   4494 Sandra Rieke                       F      Ocoee              FL    US      52:35.0   51:26.5   16:33 67  39.4       6        F 65-69   
889   4943 Linda Markley                      F      Merritt Island     FL    US      52:04.9   51:27.9   16:34 62  36.9       16       F 60-64   
890   4245 Aidaliz Hernandez Cruz             F      Winter Park        FL    US      51:55.5   51:28.1   16:34 26  28.7       97       F 25-29   
891   4944 Mike Markley                       M      Merritt Island     FL    US      52:04.4   51:28.1   16:34 61  31.3       10       M 60-64   
892   4726 Corey Rutigliano                   F      Sebring            FL    US      52:45.2   51:28.7   16:34 33  28.8       98       F 30-34   
893   6111 Alyssa Heitman                     F      Apopka             FL    US      51:51.2   51:32.0   16:35 30  28.7       99       F 30-34   
894   6078 Deanna Fiers                       F      Orlando            FL    US      52:12.2   51:35.6   16:36 27  28.6       98       F 25-29   
895   4704 Meley Lorren                       F      Fort Meade         FL    US      52:52.3   51:39.4   16:38 47  31.0       53       F 45-49   
896   6259 Kristen Soucy                      F      Ocala              FL    US      53:11.1   51:40.7   16:38 41  29.5       74       F 40-44   
897   4728 Brittany Sapp                      F      Orlando            FL    US      52:30.3   51:43.5   16:39 26  28.5       99       F 25-29   
898   4427 Michelle Navarro                   F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      51:51.6   51:48.1   16:40 40  29.3       75       F 40-44   
899   4708 Tracy Martinez                     F      Orlando            FL    US      53:34.8   51:55.6   16:43 50  31.8       32       F 50-54   
900   4275 Linda Hutchinson                   F      Orlando            FL    US      52:50.2   52:23.0   16:52 63  36.7       17       F 60-64   
901   4304 Karia KAUKINEN                     F      Winter Park        FL    US      53:01.7   52:23.9   16:52 47  30.5       54       F 45-49   
902   4560 Kelly Story                        F      Kissimmee          FL    US      53:51.9   52:23.9   16:52 47  30.5       55       F 45-49   
903   4920 CATHERINE KAUKINEN                 F      Winter Park        FL    US      53:01.4   52:24.4   16:52 49  31.2       56       F 45-49   
904   4366 Kristina Martell                   F      Orlando            FL    US      53:52.8   52:24.7   16:52 31  28.2       100      F 30-34   
905   4030 Joy Baldwin                        F      Zanesville         OH    US      53:01.0   52:29.8   16:54 28  28.1       100      F 25-29   
906   4214 JoAnna Gremse                      F      Melbourne          FL    US      53:01.5   52:30.4   16:54 28  28.1       101      F 25-29   
907   4217 Ally Gursky                        F      Orlando            FL    US      53:40.0   52:39.8   16:57 29  28.0       102      F 25-29   
908   6286 DONALD VIERA                       M      Orlando            FL    US      54:57.9   53:00.0   17:04 38  25.5       47       M 35-39   
909   4236 calie heckler                      F      Vero Beach         FL    US      54:30.4   53:00.3   17:04 44  29.4       76       F 40-44   
910   6287 Nikki Viera                        F      Orlando            FL    US      54:58.7   53:00.7   17:04 35  28.0       113      F 35-39   
911   6056 Tasha Cruz                         F      Vero Beach         FL    US      54:30.1   53:02.5   17:04 41  28.8       77       F 40-44   
912   6106 Rebecca Hameroff                   F      Orlando            FL    US      54:26.0   53:09.2   17:07 33  27.8       101      F 30-34   
913   6255 Sabrina Smith                      F      Orlando            FL    US      54:26.0   53:09.8   17:07 34  27.9       102      F 30-34   
914   4013 Liam Ambrose                       M      Orlando            FL    US      54:21.6   53:11.8   17:07 13  26.4       11       M 12-14   
915   4014 Mary Ambrose                       F      Orlando            FL    US      54:32.8   53:23.5   17:11 48  30.3       57       F 45-49   
916   4318 Shurell Knight                     F      Tallahassee        FL    US      55:28.4   53:24.9   17:12 29  27.6       103      F 25-29   
917   4208 Jose Gonzalez                      M      Orlando            FL    US      54:36.2   53:28.6   17:13 55  28.7       12       M 55-59   
918   4818 Michael Headley                    M      Deland             FL    US      54:35.8   53:42.7   17:17 48  27.1       34       M 45-49   
919   4803 David Dupuis                       M      Arcadia            FL    US      54:37.4   53:46.2   17:18 51  27.6       28       M 50-54   
920   4653 Kelly Ajana                        F      Longwood           FL    US      55:45.3   53:46.6   17:19 37  27.8       114      F 35-39   
921   4654 Youssef Ajana                      M      Longwood           FL    US      55:44.9   53:46.8   17:19 40  25.5       36       M 40-44   
922   4130 Pamela Cutler                      F      Wichita            KS    US      54:24.0   54:03.4   17:24 60  34.3       18       F 60-64   
923   4817 Debbie Hannifan                    F      Lakeland           FL    US      54:24.5   54:04.6   17:24 47  29.6       58       F 45-49   
924   4334 Deanna Leach                       F      Plant City         FL    US      54:24.8   54:05.1   17:24 61  34.7       19       F 60-64   
925   4221 Alfred Hadick                      M      Brandon            FL    US      55:47.8   54:09.1   17:26 58  29.0       13       M 55-59   
926   4921 Kaitlyn Dickerson                  F      Windermere         FL    US      55:55.3   54:23.5   17:30 20  27.1       33       F 18-24   
927   4922 Skylar Dickerson                   F      Windermere         FL    US      55:55.9   54:24.4   17:31 19  27.1       34       F 18-24   
928   4254 Jessica Hill                       F      Winter Park        FL    US      55:35.3   54:25.1   17:31 29  27.1       104      F 25-29   
929   4592 Timothy Vaught                     M      Orlando            FL    US      56:04.9   54:27.0   17:32 53  27.7       29       M 50-54   
930   4591 Laura Vaught                       F      Orlando            FL    US      56:06.2   54:28.3   17:32 52  31.0       33       F 50-54   
931   4418 T. Muskat                          F      Boca Raton         FL    US      56:13.7   54:31.2   17:33 9   32.9       17       F 8-11    
932   4866 Lana Biggs                         F      Port Orange        FL    US      55:27.6   54:34.6   17:34 46  29.0       59       F 45-49   
933   6137 Kevin Krause                       M      Orlando            FL    US      56:31.3   54:36.0   17:34 47  26.4       35       M 45-49   
934   4714 Tessa Moses                        F      Raleigh            NC    US      55:44.4   54:39.8   17:36 25  27.0       105      F 25-29   
935   4755 Alyssa Wieczorkiewicz              F      Kissimmee          FL    US      55:45.2   54:42.2   17:36 25  27.0       106      F 25-29   
936   4374 Christine Maskrey                  F      Largo              FL    US      54:44.7   54:44.7   17:37 56  32.3       26       F 55-59   
937   6069 Melissa Diaz                       F      Davenport          FL    US      54:49.3   54:49.3   17:39 30  26.9       103      F 30-34   
938   6186 Jaclyn Muskat                      F      Boca Raton         FL    US      56:35.8   54:53.7   17:40 51  30.4       34       F 50-54   
939   4311 lisa khan                          F      Orlando            FL    US      56:39.8   54:54.7   17:40 50  30.1       35       F 50-54   
940   4027 Julie Axelrod                      F      Orlando            FL    US      56:40.4   54:55.5   17:41 50  30.1       36       F 50-54   
941   6021 Carmela Boggia                     F      Sanford            FL    US      56:16.1   54:56.1   17:41 31  26.9       104      F 30-34   
942   4177 Almonique Forbes                   F      Orlando            FL    US      57:09.9   55:09.5   17:45 32  26.8       105      F 30-34   
943   4376 Gail McAlpine                      F      Davenport          FL    US      56:42.8   55:19.8   17:49 62  34.3       20       F 60-64   
944   4951 Allison Hammond                    F      Orlando            FL    US      57:35.1   55:19.9   17:49 22  26.7       35       F 18-24   
945   4543 Kerry Smith                        F      Davenport          FL    US      56:42.8   55:20.4   17:49 61  33.9       21       F 60-64   
946   4771 Kathy Donnelly                     F      Largo              FL    US      57:12.5   55:24.3   17:50 55  31.5       27       F 55-59   
947   4775 Alberta Hammond                    F      Orlando            FL    US      57:35.3   55:27.9   17:51 42  27.7       78       F 40-44   
948   4173 Patricia Fischels                  F      Clermont           FL    US      57:39.3   55:38.0   17:54 26  26.5       107      F 25-29   
949   4448 Alexa Paredes                      F      Kissimmee          FL    US      57:39.8   55:38.6   17:55 27  26.5       108      F 25-29   
950   6003 Corinne Ambrose                    F      Winter Garden      FL    US      56:58.9   55:53.7   17:59 58  32.4       28       F 55-59   
951   4582 LISA UNDERHILL                     F      Deltona            FL    US      57:33.8   55:54.0   18:00 50  29.5       37       F 50-54   
952   6065 Carolyn Deeb                       F      Orlando            FL    US      57:02.0   55:56.4   18:00 53  30.5       38       F 50-54   
953   4127 Amanda Crupi                       F      Orlando            FL    US      58:09.4   56:06.8   18:04 27  26.3       109      F 25-29   
954   4903 Jennifer Sharpe                    F      Oviedo             FL    US      57:58.8   56:10.0   18:05 40  27.0       79       F 40-44   
955   4021 Kellie Angel                       F      Orlando            FL    US      58:21.3   56:18.3   18:07 27  26.2       110      F 25-29   
956   6049 Lauren Contreras                   F      Orlando            FL    US      58:37.9   56:33.4   18:12 26  26.1       111      F 25-29   
957   4458 Karen Perez                        F      Lake Wales         FL    US      58:00.7   56:38.4   18:14 49  28.9       60       F 45-49   
958   4457 AJ Perez                           M      Lake Wales         FL    US      58:01.1   56:38.5   18:14 51  26.2       30       M 50-54   
959   6041 Ashley Carroll                     M      Kissimmee          FL    US      56:50.7   56:39.5   18:14 26  22.9       37       M 25-29   
960   4438 Alan Olds                          M      Longwood           FL    US      58:29.4   56:44.0   18:16 59  27.9       14       M 55-59   
961   4231 Karen Haskew                       F      Orlando            FL    US      58:28.2   56:45.5   18:16 54  30.4       39       F 50-54   
962   4439 Sara Olds                          F      Longwood           FL    US      58:30.5   56:45.8   18:16 33  26.1       106      F 30-34   
963   4834 Kevin McPeek                       M      Orlando            FL    US      58:06.3   56:48.6   18:17 47  25.4       36       M 45-49   
964   4833 ASHLIE Mcpeek                      F      Orlando            FL    US      58:06.5   56:50.0   18:18 27  26.0       112      F 25-29   
965   4835 Kim McPeek                         F      Orlando            FL    US      58:06.7   56:50.5   18:18 47  28.1       61       F 45-49   
966   6148 Matthew Lewis                      M      Winter Garden      FL    US      57:47.2   56:57.1   18:20 49  25.7       37       M 45-49   
967   4196 Keith Gilmore                      M      Winter Garden      FL    US      58:33.1   56:58.9   18:20 35  23.3       48       M 35-39   
968   4195 Jenn Gilmore                       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      58:33.4   56:59.4   18:21 33  26.0       107      F 30-34   
969   6204 Christine Patterson                F      Deltona            FL    US      58:00.1   57:04.1   18:22 64  34.1       22       F 60-64   
970   6318 Charles Patterson                  M      Deltona            FL    US      58:00.0   57:04.1   18:22 52  26.3       31       M 50-54   
971   4257 Cathi Hodil                        F      Longwood           FL    US      57:57.1   57:10.7   18:24 59  32.0       29       F 55-59   
972   4650 Joseph Zirpolo                     M      Davenport          FL    US      58:36.8   57:11.8   18:25 58  27.5       15       M 55-59   
973   4649 Janet Zirpolo                      F      Davenport          FL    US      58:36.7   57:12.2   18:25 55  30.5       30       F 55-59   
974   4474 Fraser Previl                      M      Davenport          FL    US      58:37.0   57:12.9   18:25 68  29.9       7        M 65-69   
975   4542 Jeffrey Smith                      M      Davenport          FL    US      58:36.0   57:13.1   18:25 63  28.6       11       M 60-64   
976   4385 Betsy Medina                       F      Orlando            FL    US      58:15.7   57:52.4   18:38 60  32.0       23       F 60-64   
977   4024 Flory Aponte                       F      Orlando            FL    US      59:04.8   57:56.1   18:39 38  25.9       115      F 35-39   
978   4335 Samira Lecusay                     F      Orlando            FL    US      59:05.0   57:56.5   18:39 47  27.6       62       F 45-49   
979   4059 Anonymous Participant              F      Ocala              FL    US      59:38.8   58:02.9   18:41 53  29.4       40       F 50-54   
980   4058 Brittney Breeden                   F      Ocala              FL    US      59:39.1   58:03.1   18:41 29  25.4       113      F 25-29   
981   6057 Danette Curiale                    F      Davenport          FL    US      1:00:00.3 58:16.8   18:46 30  25.3       108      F 30-34   
982   4605 Connor Ward                        M      Orlando            FL    US      59:36.8   58:21.3   18:47 15  23.0       5        M 15-17   
983   4606 Keri Ward                          F      Orlando            FL    US      59:41.0   58:26.1   18:49 18  25.4       36       F 18-24   
984   6291 Suzanne Ward                       F      Orlando            FL    US      59:42.3   58:27.3   18:49 50  28.3       41       F 50-54   
985   4225 Tom Hannon                         M      Kissimmee          FL    US      59:46.5   58:56.7   18:58 48  24.7       38       M 45-49   
986   4106 Kimberly Clancy                    F      Kissimmee          FL    US      59:48.4   58:58.9   18:59 52  28.6       42       F 50-54   
987   4730 Emily Seda                         F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:00:59.7 59:06.8   19:02 28  25.0       114      F 25-29   
988   4751 Julie Vega                         F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:01:00.6 59:08.3   19:02 27  25.0       115      F 25-29   
989   4350 Yelena Luna                        F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:01:14.0 59:13.0   19:04 34  25.0       109      F 30-34   
990   4071 Heather Browning                   F      Apopka             FL    US      1:01:14.4 59:13.4   19:04 28  24.9       116      F 25-29   
991   4143 Jyl Deshler                        F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:00:03.8 59:16.3   19:05 32  24.9       110      F 30-34   
992   6181 Candy Morehouse                    F      Avon Park          FL    US      59:27.3   59:27.3   19:08 61  31.6       24       F 60-64   
993   4526 Lora Scott                         F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:30.9 59:41.0   19:13 44  26.1       80       F 40-44   
994   4811 Kamesha Grant                      F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:24.2 59:43.6   19:13 26  24.7       117      F 25-29   
995   4136 Phillip Deal                       M      Sanford            FL    US      1:00:52.0 59:48.2   19:15 53  25.2       32       M 50-54   
996   4137 Zachary Deal                       M      Sanford            FL    US      1:00:53.5 59:50.4   19:16 23  21.7       16       M 18-24   
997   4135 Maureen Deal                       F      Sanford            FL    US      1:00:53.1 59:50.8   19:16 54  28.9       43       F 50-54   
998   4160 Dani Edwards                       M      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:00:33.6 59:53.0   19:16 32  21.8       47       M 30-34   
999   4239 Gustavo Henriquez                  M      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:10.5 1:00:12.6 19:23 74  30.6       6        M 70-74   
1000  4482 Stephanie Randolph                 F      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:11.2 1:00:14.3 19:23 50  27.4       44       F 50-54   
1001  4238 Corina Henriquez                   F      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:12.3 1:00:15.6 19:24 48  26.8       63       F 45-49   
1002  4083 Roslyn Burkes                      F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:01:33.1 1:00:17.6 19:24 27  24.5       118      F 25-29   
1003  4953 Morgan Richardson                  F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:01:32.5 1:00:18.3 19:25 33  24.5       111      F 30-34   
1004  4356 Christina Mammolito                F      Clermont           FL    US      1:01:44.3 1:00:19.0 19:25 35  24.6       116      F 35-39   
1005  4165 Tamara Else                        F      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:45.9 1:00:19.4 19:25 29  24.5       119      F 25-29   
1006  4691 Joe Hull                           M      Longwood           FL    US      1:02:22.1 1:01:24.1 19:46 40  22.3       37       M 40-44   
1007  4218 Christina Gutierrez                F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:02:36.7 1:01:51.9 19:55 32  23.9       112      F 30-34   
1008  4607 Donna Watrobka                     F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:02:37.0 1:01:53.0 19:55 58  29.2       31       F 55-59   
1009  4781 David Pope                         M      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:59.3 1:02:05.3 19:59 68  27.5       8        M 65-69   
1010  4354 Cristino Maldonado                 M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:04:48.3 1:04:07.7 20:38 54  23.7       33       M 50-54   
1011  4884 Matt Nicholson                     M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:04:30.4 1:04:30.4 20:46 39  21.1       49       M 35-39   
1012  4432 Stephanie Nicholson                F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:04:33.1 1:04:33.1 20:47 37  23.2       117      F 35-39   
1013  4923 Rich Dickerson                     M      Windermere         FL    US      1:06:08.8 1:04:38.2 20:48 47  22.3       39       M 45-49   
1014  4369 Sharmieca Martin                   F      Sanford            FL    US      1:08:21.6 1:06:19.3 21:21 33  22.3       113      F 30-34   
1015  4234 Douglas Heath                      M      Orlando            FL    US      1:18:42.2 1:16:30.8 24:38 74  24.1       7        M 70-74   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephen Murphy 4716 41  1       M      Durham NH US     17:38.2 
2     Nick Zivolich  4001 39  2       M      Clearwater FL US 17:47.2 
3     Robert Velasco 4899 32  3       M      Oviedo FL US     17:51.0 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Amy Ertel     4002 50  6       F      Orlando FL US        19:17.4 
2     Kerry Girona  4876 31  7       F      OrlandoOrlando FL US 19:35.2 
3     Rebekah Myers 4422 27  11      F      Longwood FL US       20:29.7 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rodrigo Caceres 4940 56  4       M      Kissimmee FL US 18:54.5 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Taylor Murphy 4717 40  14      F      Durham NH US 21:10.1 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Guy Raymond 4846 63  15      M      Orlando FL US 21:12.1 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Donna Gallaher 4931 54  42      F      Sidman PA US 23:29 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-orlando-fl-2016/.

Embed Code