Best Damn Race Jacksonville

Sat January 12, 2019 Jacksonville, FL US 32202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     573  D. Nolan                 M      Odessa                         US      18:36.5   18:35.7   5:59  12  77.6       1        M Overall 
2     205  Mike Maher               M      Fort Collins             CO    US      20:13.3   20:12.7   6:30  58  77.8       2        M Overall 
3     9    Anthony Rigney           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      21:31.7   21:29.0   6:55  52  69.7       3        M Overall 
4     315  Randy Tennant            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      22:34.8   22:33.3   7:16  34  58.5       1        M 30-34   
5     312  McKynzie Sybrant         F      Fort Collins             CO    US      22:38.4   22:37.0   7:17  28  65.3       1        F Overall 
6     505  Michael Jessen           M      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      23:08.9   23:07.3   7:27  27  56.2       1        M 25-29   
7     388  Nate Cass                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      23:28.6   23:26.9   7:33  31  55.7       2        M 30-34   
8     254  Leah Pelham              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      23:37.8   23:34.8   7:35  16  64.7       2        F Overall 
9     459  Michael Scully           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      26:02.9   23:57.2   7:43  32  54.6       3        M 30-34   
10    412  Sean Guldi               M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      24:09.6   24:04.2   7:45  31  54.2       4        M 30-34   
11    447  Adam Burke               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      24:54.9   24:08.0   7:46  25  53.8       2        M 25-29   
12    559  Emesh Fernando           M      Joint Base MDL           NJ    US      24:14.0   24:08.1   7:46  34  54.7       5        M 30-34   
13    577  Justin Markley           M      Jacksonville                   US      24:33.4   24:27.8   7:52  33  53.7       6        M 30-34   
14    546  Ander Jurs               M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      24:51.3   24:46.3   7:58  14  55.3       1        M 12-14   
15    181  John Lally               M      Fleming Island           FL            24:54.4   24:48.1   7:59  28  52.3       3        M 25-29   
16    541  Emma Campbell            F      Hahira                   GA    US      24:57.8   24:53.4   8:01  16  61.3       3        F Overall 
17    570  Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      25:01.6   24:59.6   8:03  41  61.0       1        F Masters 
18    513  Jim Milam                M      Middleburg               FL    US      25:15.6   25:03.1   8:04  50  58.9       1        M Masters 
19    509  Garrett McQuaid          M      Orange Park              FL    US      25:29.2   25:08.7   8:06  15  53.5       1        M 15-17   
20    49   K. Boswell               F      Clermont                 FL    US      25:09.6   25:08.7   8:06  12  65.6       1        F 12-14   
21    17   Cameron Anderson         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      26:02.8   25:15.2   8:08  16  52.5       2        M 15-17   
22    562  Jessica Gregory          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      25:27.8   25:22.9   8:10  45  61.9       1        F 45-49   
23    523  Anthony Rapillo          M      Jacksonville                           26:18.7   25:31.4   8:13  30  51.0       7        M 30-34   
24    33   Brett Bauer              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      26:20.6   25:48.0   8:18  16  51.4       3        M 15-17   
25    259  Christopher Pope         M      Saraland                 AL    US      25:58.1   25:52.4   8:20  48  56.2       1        M 45-49   
26    359  Lee Winfree              M      Palm Coast               FL    US      26:06.6   26:01.9   8:23  39  52.3       1        M 35-39   
27    443  Jonathan Nowak           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      26:13.9   26:04.9   8:24  28  49.8       4        M 25-29   
28    294  A. Shrider               F      Starke                   FL    US      27:06.6   26:05.3   8:24  11  64.8       1        F 8-11    
29    69   Allison Callesen         F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      26:29.9   26:23.3   8:30  30  56.0       1        F 30-34   
30    487  Noah Bennett             M      Hudson                   WI    US      27:42.0   26:27.7   8:31  18  49.1       1        M 18-24   
31    486  Donna Bennett            F      Hudson                   WI    US      27:45.9   26:30.5   8:32  46  59.8       2        F 45-49   
32    309  Julianne Stiene          F      Fleming Island           FL    US      26:37.6   26:31.6   8:32  28  55.7       1        F 25-29   
33    285  Coralis Santana          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      27:19.6   27:17.8   8:47  40  55.6       1        F 40-44   
34    22   James Armstrong          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      27:27.6   27:18.0   8:47  37  49.1       2        M 35-39   
35    106  Kenneth Elliott          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      27:25.3   27:25.0   8:49  23  47.4       2        M 18-24   
36    385  Kori Cailleteau          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      28:54.7   27:49.0   8:57  32  53.1       2        F 30-34   
37    499  Timothy Frusciente       M      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      29:06.8   27:49.9   8:57  43  50.3       1        M 40-44   
38    360  L. Winfree               M      Palm Coast               FL    US      28:04.7   27:58.8   9:00  12  51.6       2        M 12-14   
39    424  Stephen Lavene           M      Jacksonville                           28:05.9   28:00.4   9:01  29  46.4       5        M 25-29   
40    380  Leslie Brinkley          F      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      28:26.7   28:06.1   9:03  54  61.4       1        F Grand M 
41    357  Alison Winfree           F      Palm Coast               FL    US      28:26.4   28:21.0   9:07  40  53.5       2        F 40-44   
42    173  Manch Kersee             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      28:52.4   28:23.3   9:08  51  52.4       1        M Grand M 
43    407  Alyson Gatrell           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      28:32.9   28:23.9   9:08  26  52.0       2        F 25-29   
44    371  Stephanie Baez           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      28:30.9   28:24.9   9:09  40  53.4       3        F 40-44   
45    328  Kasey Wagner             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      28:32.9   28:26.2   9:09  38  52.8       1        F 35-39   
46    576  Ryan Peterson            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      29:58.2   28:32.2   9:11  41  48.4       2        M 40-44   
47    31   Colby Batchelor          F      land o lakes             FL    US      29:39.7   28:37.1   9:13  21  51.6       1        F 18-24   
48    411  Kellie Rongo             F      Groton                         US      29:00.9   28:39.1   9:13  26  51.5       3        F 25-29   
49    180  Heather Labbe            F      Orange Park              FL    US      28:56.4   28:39.1   9:13  37  52.2       2        F 35-39   
50    444  J. Ocean                 M      Fleming Island                 US      29:46.4   28:44.5   9:15  11  51.9       1        M 8-11    
51    358  G. Winfree               M      Palm Coast               FL    US      28:57.5   28:52.6   9:18  11  51.7       2        M 8-11    
52    1402 Andrea Scully            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      31:05.0   28:59.1   9:20  28  50.9       4        F 25-29   
53    497  Seth Ford                M      Jacksonville Beach                     29:08.6   28:59.3   9:20  17  45.2       4        M 15-17   
54    554  Anthony Dixon            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      29:50.6   29:04.6   9:22  51  51.1       1        M 50-54   
55    101  Noah DuCasse             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      30:10.0   29:05.1   9:22  22  44.6       3        M 18-24   
56    207  Raj Maniya               M      OcalaOcala               FL    US      29:53.9   29:05.8   9:22  28  44.6       6        M 25-29   
57    543  Katie Gabriel            F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      29:15.7   29:07.0   9:22  40  52.1       4        F 40-44   
58    50   Sydney Boswell           F      Clermont                 FL    US      29:10.9   29:07.1   9:22  14  54.2       2        F 12-14   
59    179  Gregory Labbe            M      Orange Park              FL    US      29:34.1   29:14.1   9:25  39  46.6       3        M 35-39   
60    122  Renee Garber             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      29:52.8   29:30.1   9:30  34  50.3       3        F 30-34   
61    28   Carlos Barber            M      Woodbine                 GA    US      29:34.3   29:30.6   9:30  44  47.8       3        M 40-44   
62    226  Jocie Meza               F      Miramar Beach            FL    US      29:36.3   29:32.6   9:31  60  62.7       1        F 60-64   
63    498  Steven Ford              M      Jacksonville Beach                     29:41.7   29:36.6   9:32  40  46.3       4        M 40-44   
64    105  Hillary Eimers           F      Middleburg               FL    US      31:21.7   29:54.9   9:38  37  50.0       3        F 35-39   
65    480  Dawn Whittaker           F      Winter Park              FL    US      30:07.7   29:58.5   9:39  37  49.9       4        F 35-39   
66    159  Sunny Holden             F      North Augusta            SC    US      30:19.5   30:04.2   9:41  42  51.0       5        F 40-44   
67    56   C. Brown                 M      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      30:35.3   30:10.6   9:43  10  51.5       3        M 8-11    
68    534  Cedric Uytingco          M      Gainesville              FL    US      30:18.9   30:16.8   9:45  34  43.6       8        M 30-34   
69    476  Leigh Trigg              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      30:24.6   30:17.9   9:45  43  51.0       6        F 40-44   
70    398  Anne Dorough             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      30:42.9   30:32.5   9:50  47  52.4       3        F 45-49   
71    469  Felecia Steverson        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      30:51.4   30:38.3   9:52  49  53.4       4        F 45-49   
72    468  Ashley Stafford          F      Callahan                 FL    US      31:47.4   30:41.9   9:53  34  48.3       4        F 30-34   
73    485  Kevin Baldwin            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      32:04.3   30:52.7   9:56  28  42.0       7        M 25-29   
74    512  McKenna Meehan           F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      31:44.0   31:02.6   10:00 23  47.6       2        F 18-24   
75    519  S. Ozuna                 F      Tallahassee              FL    US      31:36.6   31:04.3   10:00 12  53.0       3        F 12-14   
76    62   M. Brown                 F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      31:31.9   31:07.3   10:01 8   59.7       2        F 8-11    
77    2542 Catherine Wogoman        F      JacksonvilleJ            FL    US      31:56.8   31:19.0   10:05 47  51.1       5        F 45-49   
78    1455 Devon Ward               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      32:23.8   31:37.7   10:11 29  46.7       5        F 25-29   
79    572  Gladys Fraticelli        F      Orange Park                    US      35:01.6   31:48.3   10:14 48  50.8       6        F 45-49   
80    520  Katie Powell             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      32:44.5   31:54.1   10:16 34  46.5       5        F 30-34   
81    82   Gabrielle Colbert        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      32:43.3   31:58.2   10:17 16  47.7       1        F 15-17   
82    42   Jason Beutel             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      32:27.6   32:06.2   10:20 41  43.0       5        M 40-44   
83    571  Alexa Chandler           F      New Brunswick                  US      32:30.1   32:08.6   10:21 23  45.9       3        F 18-24   
84    410  Nicole Gervais           F      Jacksonville                           32:19.7   32:12.6   10:22 25  45.8       6        F 25-29   
85    449  Eric Piekarczyk          M      Saint Johns              FL    US      32:46.7   32:20.9   10:25 40  42.4       6        M 40-44   
86    502  Warren Green             M      Gainesville              FL    US      32:25.8   32:23.8   10:26 36  41.2       4        M 35-39   
87    58   Kenneth Brown            M      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      33:56.8   32:26.4   10:26 38  41.7       5        M 35-39   
88    421  Richard Knecht           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      32:59.4   32:29.0   10:27 45  43.8       2        M 45-49   
89    249  Ted Patterson            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      33:07.4   32:39.3   10:31 50  45.2       2        M 50-54   
90    1028 Jennifer Barkoskie       F      Saint Johns              FL    US      33:01.6   32:41.0   10:31 49  50.0       7        F 45-49   
91    471  Jennifer SToner          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      32:50.6   32:41.2   10:31 42  47.0       7        F 40-44   
92    288  Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      33:15.6   32:48.7   10:34 43  47.1       8        F 40-44   
93    418  Cynthia Kaneer           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      33:05.6   32:57.9   10:37 46  48.1       8        F 45-49   
94    434  Tracy Melone             F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      34:03.9   32:58.6   10:37 52  51.2       1        F 50-54   
95    524  Bianca Rivera            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      33:26.7   33:01.2   10:38 26  44.7       7        F 25-29   
96    529  Dolores Smith            F      Yulee                    FL    US      33:09.4   33:01.4   10:38 66  60.6       1        F 65-69   
97    248  Kimberley Parrott        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      33:29.7   33:01.9   10:38 42  46.5       9        F 40-44   
98    478  Jaclyn Whalen            F      Dorchester Center        MA    US      33:15.7   33:04.8   10:39 30  44.6       6        F 30-34   
99    178  Amy Koziol               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      34:43.7   33:06.7   10:39 34  44.8       7        F 30-34   
100   284  Mary Sanders             F      Woodstock                GA    US      33:28.3   33:08.7   10:40 59  55.3       1        F 55-59   
101   545  Susan Hires              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      33:38.4   33:15.6   10:42 37  45.0       5        F 35-39   
102   564  Anthony Lombardi         M      Orlando                  FL    US      33:56.0   33:15.7   10:42 29  39.1       8        M 25-29   
103   110  Joanna Farah             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      33:38.8   33:16.3   10:43 41  45.8       10       F 40-44   
104   427  Brenda Lloyd             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      35:09.9   33:17.4   10:43 28  44.4       8        F 25-29   
105   158  Anthony Holden           M      North Augusta            SC    US      33:37.9   33:22.3   10:44 43  42.0       7        M 40-44   
106   78   Kimberly Christopher     F      JacksonvilleJacksonville FL    US      34:35.4   33:28.9   10:47 42  45.8       11       F 40-44   
107   391  Rachael Cook             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      34:02.1   33:29.0   10:47 30  44.1       8        F 30-34   
108   463  Christy Simmons          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      34:01.9   33:29.0   10:47 39  45.0       6        F 35-39   
109   61   M. Brown                 F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      33:56.6   33:32.2   10:48 8   55.4       3        F 8-11    
110   113  Christina Farrell        F      Riverview                FL    US      34:17.9   33:37.6   10:49 32  44.0       9        F 30-34   
111   508  Nicholas Martino         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      34:07.3   33:37.9   10:49 38  40.2       6        M 35-39   
112   96   Lyndsey Davis            F      Orange Park              FL    US      34:48.4   33:44.9   10:52 35  44.1       7        F 35-39   
113   488  Sarah Briar              F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      33:55.8   33:50.4   10:54 28  43.6       9        F 25-29   
114   2370 Joey Nin                 M      Jacksonville             FL    US      34:20.4   33:50.7   10:54 37  39.6       7        M 35-39   
115   196  Dewayne Limes            M      Middleburg               FL    US      35:01.9   34:00.0   10:57 56  45.4       1        M 55-59   
116   2171 Paula Farmer             F      JacksonvilleJacksonville FL    US      34:16.4   34:11.8   11:00 60  54.2       2        F 60-64   
117   239  Mike Nemeth              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      34:39.0   34:14.5   11:01 44  41.2       8        M 40-44   
118   527  michelle sciullo         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      34:29.4   34:17.1   11:02 24  43.1       4        F 18-24   
119   396  Lakisha Crocker          F      Orange Park              FL    US      35:04.8   34:29.4   11:06 43  44.8       12       F 40-44   
120   490  Amanda Campbell          F      Sanford                  FL    US      39:55.7   34:39.3   11:09 32  42.7       10       F 30-34   
121   323  M. Van Leeuwen           F      Sanford                  FL    US      39:55.7   34:42.6   11:10 8   53.5       4        F 8-11    
122   535  Clayton Wilde            M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      35:39.4   34:44.0   11:11 49  42.1       3        M 45-49   
123   532  Paul Stull               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      35:20.8   34:48.1   11:12 57  44.8       2        M 55-59   
124   547  Samantha Ouellette       F      Middleburg               FL    US      35:15.4   34:50.0   11:13 19  42.4       5        F 18-24   
125   73   VIcki Carter             F      Guyton                   GA    US      35:17.8   34:52.4   11:13 55  50.1       2        F 55-59   
126   574  Greg Hall                M      Jacksonville                   US      35:19.8   35:17.3   11:21 46  40.6       4        M 45-49   
127   1575 Devin Eller              F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      35:35.4   35:17.9   11:22 34  42.0       11       F 30-34   
128   313  Desiree Taylor           F      Lake City                FL    US      36:08.3   35:21.5   11:23 39  42.7       8        F 35-39   
129   436  Anthony Miles            M      Pooler                   GA    US      36:29.0   35:34.5   11:27 52  42.1       3        M 50-54   
130   450  Christina Pope           F      Crawfordville            FL    US      35:51.3   35:36.0   11:28 37  42.0       9        F 35-39   
131   372  Kristin Baird            F      Crawfordville            FL    US      35:51.8   35:36.5   11:28 39  42.4       10       F 35-39   
132   537  Natasha Williams         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      36:02.9   35:47.3   11:31 41  42.6       13       F 40-44   
133   465  Amanda Smith             F      Jacksonville                           36:41.4   36:02.3   11:36 31  41.0       12       F 30-34   
134   426  Lawrence Lewis           M      Jacksonville             FL            37:02.6   36:03.5   11:36 40  38.0       9        M 40-44   
135   250  Virginia Patterson       F      Rincon                   GA    US      37:11.5   36:05.0   11:37 57  49.6       3        F 55-59   
136   75   SHERRY CHESSER           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      36:35.6   36:14.7   11:40 53  47.1       2        F 50-54   
137   25   Renee Balcom             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      36:50.3   36:15.4   11:40 60  51.1       3        F 60-64   
138   475  Marva Tobler             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      36:46.3   36:20.2   11:42 38  41.3       11       F 35-39   
139   92   Blake Cunningham         M      Fleming Island           FL    US      37:03.9   36:24.8   11:43 44  38.7       10       M 40-44   
140   1089 Scott Coble              M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      37:19.8   36:24.9   11:43 54  41.8       4        M 50-54   
141   93   Jennifer Cunningham      F      Fleming Island           FL    US      37:03.9   36:25.0   11:43 37  41.1       12       F 35-39   
142   1088 Melody Coble             F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      37:19.8   36:25.1   11:43 54  47.4       3        F 50-54   
143   228  Samantha Miller          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      37:04.7   36:28.1   11:44 39  41.4       13       F 35-39   
144   1570 Caitlin Breland          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      37:01.7   36:28.7   11:44 32  40.5       13       F 30-34   
145   242  Daniel Odam              M      Mobile                   AL    US      36:58.9   36:30.1   11:45 48  39.8       5        M 45-49   
146   134  Shaina Green             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      36:52.4   36:30.9   11:45 30  40.4       14       F 30-34   
147   273  Denise Rose              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      37:03.8   36:34.5   11:46 50  45.2       4        F 50-54   
148   34   Debbie Bauer             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      37:10.0   36:37.0   11:47 45  42.9       9        F 45-49   
149   557  Sonny Downey             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      38:00.0   36:40.4   11:48 39  37.1       8        M 35-39   
150   322  Mary Elise Ulin          F      Pooler                   GA    US      52:40.4   36:51.4   11:52 33  40.2       15       F 30-34   
151   548  Michelle Palang          F      Savannah                 GA    US      52:39.9   36:51.6   11:52 33  40.2       16       F 30-34   
152   511  Katelyn McQuaid          F      Orange Park              FL    US      37:16.3   36:56.0   11:53 22  40.0       6        F 18-24   
153   500  Jenni Goodrich           F      Saint Johns              FL    US      37:24.2   36:59.9   11:55 53  46.2       5        F 50-54   
154   400  Slade Dukes              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      37:15.7   37:02.8   11:55 41  37.3       11       M 40-44   
155   390  Linda Chumpitaz          F      Jacksonville                           38:08.4   37:03.5   11:56 30  39.8       17       F 30-34   
156   423  Beth Kuzera              F      Bluffton                 SC    US      37:30.8   37:04.8   11:56 28  39.8       10       F 25-29   
157   454  Cynthia Reed             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      37:42.2   37:08.2   11:57 49  44.0       10       F 45-49   
158   304  Aremi Soto               F      Gainesville              FL    US      38:03.3   37:11.4   11:58 30  39.7       18       F 30-34   
159   387  Kelly Camacho            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      38:01.6   37:12.3   11:59 27  39.7       11       F 25-29   
160   175  Brittany Key             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      38:01.4   37:12.9   11:59 27  39.7       12       F 25-29   
161   2366 Nadine Nelson            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      37:27.4   37:13.0   11:59 47  43.0       11       F 45-49   
162   483  Jackie Ashton            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      38:09.4   37:16.7   12:00 53  45.8       6        F 50-54   
163   489  Kimberlee Cabrera        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      38:09.2   37:16.9   12:00 27  39.6       13       F 25-29   
164   206  Patricia Mandelare       F      Orange Park              FL    US      41:06.0   37:23.4   12:02 43  41.4       14       F 40-44   
165   293  Cecil Shiver             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      37:34.7   37:24.1   12:02 50  39.4       5        M 50-54   
166   521  Samantha Prado           F      Jacksonville                   US      38:15.9   37:31.9   12:05 31  39.3       19       F 30-34   
167   138  Tayden Haile             M      Orange Park              FL    US      37:32.6   37:32.6   12:05 39  36.3       9        M 35-39   
168   44   Emma Billings            F      Jacksonville                   US      38:36.8   37:50.9   12:11 31  39.0       20       F 30-34   
169   302  Jerry Smith              M      El Paso                  IL    US      38:22.6   38:05.7   12:16 58  41.3       3        M 55-59   
170   472  Melodie Tamse            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      39:14.9   38:15.2   12:19 27  38.6       14       F 25-29   
171   19   Scott Anderson           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      39:13.5   38:23.5   12:21 47  37.6       6        M 45-49   
172   474  Amy Third                F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      38:40.0   38:25.8   12:22 44  40.5       15       F 40-44   
173   420  Kristin Knecht           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      39:05.9   38:35.5   12:25 44  40.4       16       F 40-44   
174   327  Tereza VIncitorio        F      Richmond Hill            GA    US      54:26.8   38:36.9   12:26 32  38.3       21       F 30-34   
175   376  William Bolton           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      39:52.9   38:38.2   12:26 44  36.5       12       M 40-44   
176   253  Diane Pegula             F      Saint Simons Island      GA    US      39:01.9   38:39.3   12:27 64  50.4       4        F 60-64   
177   316  Daniel Thimann           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      40:08.7   38:55.9   12:32 35  34.1       10       M 35-39   
178   14   Hally Adams              F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      39:48.8   38:57.2   12:32 45  40.3       12       F 45-49   
179   453  Carolyn Profetto         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      39:16.4   38:57.9   12:32 34  38.1       22       F 30-34   
180   60   Linda Brown              F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      39:22.9   38:59.0   12:33 42  39.4       17       F 40-44   
181   201  Carolina Lozano          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      43:41.6   39:04.3   12:35 36  38.1       14       F 35-39   
182   1395 Rebecca Schriver         F      Saint Johns              FL    US      43:42.3   39:05.0   12:35 52  43.2       7        F 50-54   
183   435  Victor Melone            M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      40:30.7   39:24.8   12:41 51  37.7       6        M 50-54   
184   317  Katy thimann             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      40:41.8   39:26.5   12:42 32  37.5       23       F 30-34   
185   433  Sophia Melone            F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      40:30.7   39:26.7   12:42 15  39.3       2        F 15-17   
186   21   M. Antel                 F      Orlando                  FL    US      40:23.8   39:29.9   12:43 12  41.7       4        F 12-14   
187   510  Jenny McQuaid            F      Orange Park              FL    US      39:53.9   39:33.3   12:44 45  39.7       13       F 45-49   
188   402  Mark Faust               M      Fleming Island           FL    US      40:45.9   39:33.4   12:44 47  36.4       7        M 45-49   
189   401  Kim Faust                F      Fleming Island           FL    US      40:45.7   39:33.8   12:44 46  40.1       14       F 45-49   
190   292  Lisa Shaw                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      40:14.6   39:38.3   12:46 36  37.6       15       F 35-39   
191   65   A. Burkhart              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      40:33.8   39:39.2   12:46 12  41.6       5        F 12-14   
192   457  NICHOLE ROBERTS          F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      39:50.6   39:39.8   12:46 33  37.3       24       F 30-34   
193   326  Marsha Vickers           F      Middleburg               FL    US      40:49.7   39:40.2   12:46 48  40.8       15       F 45-49   
194   66   Shannon Burkhart         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      40:37.3   39:43.1   12:47 39  38.0       16       F 35-39   
195   167  Crystal Johns            F      Jacksonville             FL            40:19.9   39:44.3   12:47 37  37.7       17       F 35-39   
196   47   Bob Blanco               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      40:17.7   39:46.7   12:48 44  35.4       13       M 40-44   
197   112  Angie Farrell            F      Riverview                FL    US      40:29.0   39:47.9   12:49 35  37.4       18       F 35-39   
198   2154 Tom Douget               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      40:24.6   39:54.0   12:51 59  39.7       4        M 55-59   
199   430  Kerrie Maslin            F      Kingsland                GA    US      40:59.7   39:57.3   12:52 31  37.0       25       F 30-34   
200   378  Alex Breshears           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      41:15.4   40:01.0   12:53 37  37.4       19       F 35-39   
201   379  Brian Breshears          M      Jacksonville             FL            41:15.4   40:01.3   12:53 38  33.8       11       M 35-39   
202   369  Esther Angell            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      40:28.5   40:03.6   12:54 58  45.2       4        F 55-59   
203   389  Cristiana Castillo       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      40:28.9   40:04.0   12:54 35  37.1       20       F 35-39   
204   234  Jason Mosely             M      Middleburg               FL    US      41:21.3   40:09.7   12:56 47  35.9       8        M 45-49   
205   538  Will Williams            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      40:47.3   40:16.4   12:58 51  36.9       7        M 50-54   
206   87   lori crowley             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      41:17.0   40:23.3   13:00 55  43.2       5        F 55-59   
207   127  John Gobaton             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      41:56.7   40:23.8   13:00 48  36.0       9        M 45-49   
208   121  Maria Ganas              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      41:56.7   40:23.8   13:00 44  38.6       18       F 40-44   
209   11   Joy Abbitt               F      Clermont                 FL            41:25.3   40:42.6   13:06 31  36.3       26       F 30-34   
210   258  Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      41:25.3   40:42.9   13:06 46  35.2       10       M 45-49   
211   445  Megan Ocean              F      Fleming Island           FL    US      41:56.9   40:47.8   13:08 33  36.3       27       F 30-34   
212   466  Jeremy Smith             M      Jacksonville                           41:33.6   40:54.6   13:10 42  34.0       14       M 40-44   
213   216  Erin McClintic           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      41:07.6   40:55.0   13:10 47  39.1       16       F 45-49   
214   171  Vineda Jordan            F      Macon                    GA    US      41:59.6   41:02.0   13:12 42  37.4       19       F 40-44   
215   325  Demeiko Vaughn           F      Warner Robins            GA    US      42:00.0   41:02.9   13:13 36  36.3       21       F 35-39   
216   114  Lawrence Farrell         M      Riverview                FL    US      41:55.5   41:14.3   13:16 57  37.8       5        M 55-59   
217   551  Kim Simms                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      42:19.7   41:16.1   13:17 51  40.5       8        F 50-54   
218   578  Courtney Hense           F      Orange park, fl                US      43:06.9   41:16.5   13:17 32  35.8       28       F 30-34   
219   484  Lorie Bahde              F      Lake butler              FL    US      41:51.7   41:18.0   13:18 40  36.7       20       F 40-44   
220   103  Deanna Edgy              F      Midway                   GA    US      41:46.5   41:22.0   13:19 39  36.5       22       F 35-39   
221   575  Kristen Davis            F      Jacksonville                   US      41:59.9   41:25.0   13:20 24  35.7       7        F 18-24   
222   277  Dinah Ruiz               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      42:26.0   41:25.4   13:20 55  42.2       6        F 55-59   
223   531  Helen Stull              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      42:01.6   41:29.7   13:21 30  35.6       29       F 30-34   
224   370  Jennifer Azen-Hoare      F      Jacksonville             FL    US      42:28.0   41:32.7   13:22 46  38.2       17       F 45-49   
225   515  Cezar Montemayor         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      42:04.9   41:33.1   13:22 38  32.5       12       M 35-39   
226   229  Rena' Mitrosky           F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      42:14.5   41:33.8   13:23 34  35.7       30       F 30-34   
227   365  Jennifer Wrighton        F      Gainesville              FL    US      43:00.5   41:38.1   13:24 43  37.1       21       F 40-44   
228   549  Nicole Park              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      42:10.6   41:40.9   13:25 33  35.5       31       F 30-34   
229   556  Chase Downey             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      43:15.3   41:51.9   13:29 14  32.7       3        M 12-14   
230   516  Jennifer Nash            F      Byron                    GA    US      42:35.8   41:52.3   13:29 47  38.2       18       F 45-49   
231   275  Kelly Ross               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      42:31.7   41:53.1   13:29 30  35.3       32       F 30-34   
232   558  Xenia Downey             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      43:20.8   41:58.5   13:31 40  36.1       22       F 40-44   
233   496  Natalie Fina             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      42:41.0   42:11.1   13:35 28  35.0       15       F 25-29   
234   214  Cathy Martinez           F      Orange Park              FL    US      47:06.9   42:12.4   13:35 45  37.2       19       F 45-49   
235   504  Danita Hurst             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      42:28.6   42:13.1   13:35 49  38.7       20       F 45-49   
236   1449 Cathy Trcalek            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      43:47.3   42:16.8   13:37 64  46.1       5        F 60-64   
237   155  Chris Hobson             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      43:50.2   42:19.4   13:37 62  44.9       6        F 60-64   
238   225  Michael Meyer            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      43:12.7   42:26.8   13:40 15  31.7       5        M 15-17   
239   94   Pamela Dagsa             F      Jacksonvillelle          FL    US      43:09.9   42:27.3   13:40 27  34.8       16       F 25-29   
240   561  Tonye Golston            F      Yulee                    FL    US      43:01.9   42:34.3   13:42 46  37.2       21       F 45-49   
241   425  Katina Lewis             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      43:32.4   42:35.7   13:43 44  36.6       23       F 40-44   
242   405  Sheila Ford              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      43:33.0   42:37.8   13:43 47  37.5       22       F 45-49   
243   1043 Monwell Benson           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      43:42.6   42:38.3   13:43 40  32.2       15       M 40-44   
244   377  David Bravo              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      43:31.0   42:49.3   13:47 39  31.8       13       M 35-39   
245   165  Hannah James             F      Orange Park              FL    US      44:09.9   42:57.9   13:50 19  34.4       8        F 18-24   
246   76   Destiny Childress        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      44:10.0   42:58.3   13:50 19  34.4       9        F 18-24   
247   231  Jenna Moore              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      44:13.0   43:01.1   13:51 32  34.4       33       F 30-34   
248   1430 Gopalram Sudhirkumar     M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      43:29.6   43:06.5   13:53 36  30.9       14       M 35-39   
249   188  Alicia Lester            F      St. Petersburg           FL    US      43:34.8   43:12.3   13:54 23  34.2       10       F 18-24   
250   252  Michelle Pedigo          F      St. Petersburg           FL    US      43:35.8   43:13.1   13:55 47  37.0       23       F 45-49   
251   190  Daniel Lester            M      St. Petersburg           FL    US      43:42.6   43:19.7   13:57 48  33.5       11       M 45-49   
252   491  Marah Clark              F      Yulee                    FL    US      44:07.8   43:25.5   13:59 44  35.9       24       F 40-44   
253   501  Tameiko Grant            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      44:32.8   43:26.4   13:59 41  35.1       25       F 40-44   
254   84   Joseph Costa             M      Cape Coral               FL    US      44:02.9   43:35.7   14:02 50  33.8       8        M 50-54   
255   1499 Jacinta Carter           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      44:18.0   43:36.7   14:02 47  36.7       24       F 45-49   
256   422  Beauty Kolenc            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      44:56.7   43:38.3   14:03 29  33.8       17       F 25-29   
257   224  Meg Meyer                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      44:28.5   43:42.8   14:04 54  39.5       9        F 50-54   
258   361  Maryellen Winn           F      Coatesville              PA    US      43:59.7   43:45.6   14:05 63  44.0       7        F 60-64   
259   318  Jamie Thirsk             F      Yulee                    FL    US      45:00.4   43:47.0   14:06 44  35.6       26       F 40-44   
260   79   James Clark              M      Yulee                    FL    US      45:01.6   43:48.3   14:06 67  38.7       1        M 65-69   
261   23   Rachel Aviles            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      45:09.7   43:49.4   14:06 47  36.5       25       F 45-49   
262   345  Manda Wilkinson          F      Lake City                FL    US      44:42.9   43:55.8   14:08 43  35.2       27       F 40-44   
263   197  Evangeline Limes         F      Middleburg               FL    US      44:57.5   43:57.0   14:09 51  38.0       10       F 50-54   
264   194  Lori Libes               F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      44:53.7   43:57.1   14:09 38  34.2       23       F 35-39   
265   210  Jemmofer Marin           F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      44:54.0   43:57.5   14:09 39  34.3       24       F 35-39   
266   518  Roshonda Ozuna           F      Tallahassee              FL    US      44:36.4   44:02.5   14:11 36  33.8       25       F 35-39   
267   446  Judith Mitchell          F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      44:59.7   44:04.3   14:11 61  42.6       8        F 60-64   
268   91   Natalie Cummings         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      47:43.7   44:07.0   14:12 53  38.7       11       F 50-54   
269   503  Amanda Hadsock           F      Valdosta                 GA    US      44:28.5   44:10.4   14:13 37  33.9       26       F 35-39   
270   86   H. Crow                  F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:06.4   44:26.4   14:18 9   40.4       5        F 8-11    
271   394  Vanessa Costa            F      Portland                 OR    US      45:57.1   44:36.2   14:21 47  35.9       26       F 45-49   
272   111  Debbie Farley            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:36.9   44:54.5   14:27 56  39.4       7        F 55-59   
273   32   Tricia Batchelor         F      Land O Lakes             FL    US      45:58.4   44:55.3   14:28 16  33.9       3        F 15-17   
274   464  Leah Small               F      Richmond                 VA    US      45:49.5   45:00.9   14:29 27  32.8       18       F 25-29   
275   334  LANCE WATKINS            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      47:02.4   45:01.3   14:29 44  31.3       16       M 40-44   
276   268  Sara Emily Ridgway-Jones F      Statesboro               GA    US      45:23.4   45:04.1   14:30 27  32.8       19       F 25-29   
277   102  Lauren Dukes             F      Statesboro               GA    US      45:23.3   45:04.6   14:31 33  32.8       34       F 30-34   
278   185  Laverne Legare           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      47:06.7   45:04.6   14:31 50  36.6       12       F 50-54   
279   569  Dalton Gurkin            M      Jacksonville                   US      45:39.8   45:11.2   14:33 73  40.2       1        M 70-74   
280   203  Mary Ann Maher           F      Lawrenceville            GA    US      45:48.6   45:11.9   14:33 78  52.5       1        F 75-79   
281   13   Christina Adams          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:16.3   45:12.3   14:33 43  34.2       28       F 40-44   
282   208  C. Mankowski             F      Valrico                  FL    US      46:32.9   45:16.4   14:34 12  36.4       6        F 12-14   
283   168  ANGELA JOHNSON           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:28.3   45:21.9   14:36 46  34.9       27       F 45-49   
284   555  Aedan Downey             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:48.4   45:25.1   14:37 13  30.9       4        M 12-14   
285   1312 Rosalind Morris          F      Montgomery               AL    US      46:10.6   45:33.1   14:40 53  37.5       13       F 50-54   
286   383  Carter Thomas            M      Ithaca, NY                     US      45:59.1   45:36.4   14:41 39  29.9       15       M 35-39   
287   1022 Melia Azzam              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:17.9   45:48.4   14:45 24  32.2       11       F 18-24   
288   399  Jennifer Dowling         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:41.5   45:48.4   14:45 31  32.2       35       F 30-34   
289   533  Michelle Thomas          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:41.5   45:49.4   14:45 36  32.5       27       F 35-39   
290   1472 Marquisha Williams       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:27.7   45:56.7   14:47 27  32.1       20       F 25-29   
291   492  Margaret Copeland        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:25.9   46:05.0   14:50 25  32.0       21       F 25-29   
292   467  A. Southland             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      47:02.3   46:08.9   14:51 10  33.7       4        M 8-11    
293   141  M. Hamilton              F      Tampa                    FL    US      47:12.2   46:09.9   14:52 9   38.8       6        F 8-11    
294   566  Erika Rogers             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:38.9   46:12.0   14:52 40  32.8       29       F 40-44   
295   494  Christina Dorman         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:33.9   46:14.7   14:53 27  31.9       22       F 25-29   
296   63   Tracy Brown              F      Warner Robins            GA    US      47:37.2   46:18.4   14:54 47  34.6       28       F 45-49   
297   397  Janetha Dean             F      Warner Robins            GA    US      47:37.2   46:18.6   14:54 47  34.5       29       F 45-49   
298   140  Gabriela Hamilton        F      Tampa                    FL    US      47:21.6   46:19.1   14:55 37  32.3       28       F 35-39   
299   142  S. Hamilton              M      Tampa                    FL    US      47:22.7   46:21.0   14:55 11  32.2       5        M 8-11    
300   1078 Dora Carraway            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      46:29.6   46:29.6   14:58 48  34.8       30       F 45-49   
301   320  Felix Timmons            M      Eastman                  GA    US      47:31.9   46:30.7   14:58 54  32.7       9        M 50-54   
302   319  Alicia Timmons           F      Eastman                  GA    US      47:32.3   46:31.8   14:59 50  35.5       14       F 50-54   
303   77   Janice Childress         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      47:48.6   46:36.9   15:00 40  32.5       30       F 40-44   
304   202  Dennis Maher             M      Lawrenceville            GA    US      47:19.4   46:52.7   15:05 78  42.3       1        M 75-79   
305   452  Rosemary Price           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      47:41.9   46:59.5   15:08 64  41.5       9        F 60-64   
306   428  Tonger Lucas             F      JacksonvilleJ            FL    US      47:42.4   47:00.0   15:08 46  33.7       31       F 45-49   
307   437  Armando Mitra            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      48:40.7   47:01.1   15:08 35  28.2       16       M 35-39   
308   172  Krystal Kawalek          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      48:51.7   47:12.9   15:12 34  31.4       36       F 30-34   
309   276  Velesta Rouse            F      Clarksville              TN    US      47:53.9   47:24.8   15:16 53  36.0       15       F 50-54   
310   20   Amber Antel              F      Orlando                  FL    US      48:24.5   47:30.8   15:18 37  31.5       29       F 35-39   
311   429  Carli Mankowski          F      Valrico                                49:13.9   47:56.5   15:26 13  33.6       7        F 12-14   
312   209  Cynthia Mankowski        F      Valrico                  FL    US      49:22.7   48:06.1   15:29 46  33.0       32       F 45-49   
313   170  Tony Johnson             M      Waycross                       US      49:00.9   48:08.5   15:30 38  28.1       17       M 35-39   
314   222  Miranda Merritt          F      Waycross                 GA    US      49:01.1   48:08.6   15:30 36  30.9       30       F 35-39   
315   392  Karen Cooper             F      Springfield              GA    US      49:04.9   48:09.8   15:30 50  34.3       16       F 50-54   
316   191  Bill Lewis               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      48:31.6   48:13.9   15:31 64  34.2       1        M 60-64   
317   238  Amy Nemeth               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      48:39.9   48:14.7   15:32 42  31.8       31       F 40-44   
318   116  Gina Feacher-Ransom      F      Jacksonville             FL    US      48:14.9   48:14.9   15:32 54  35.8       17       F 50-54   
319   375  R. Blaylock              F      Orange Park              FL            49:28.8   48:18.3   15:33 12  34.1       8        F 12-14   
320   130  Rachael Gough            F      Clearwater               FL    US      49:32.4   48:21.9   15:34 34  30.7       37       F 30-34   
321   366  Jonathan Wrighton        M      Gainesville              FL    US      50:14.2   48:44.3   15:41 13  28.8       5        M 12-14   
322   189  Christopher Lester       M      St. Petersburg           FL    US      49:24.6   49:02.1   15:47 23  26.5       4        M 18-24   
323   364  Jeffrey Wrighton         M      Gainesville              FL    US      50:36.2   49:07.3   15:49 46  29.1       12       M 45-49   
324   343  JULIE WILCOX             F      Zephyrhills              FL    US      49:32.3   49:10.3   15:50 36  30.3       31       F 35-39   
325   344  J. WILCOX II             M      Zephyrhills              FL    US      49:33.3   49:10.8   15:50 10  31.6       6        M 8-11    
326   528  Isaac Small              M      Orange Park              FL    US      50:27.2   49:16.8   15:52 49  29.7       13       M 45-49   
327   493  Kenyonn Demps            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      50:10.5   49:17.2   15:52 46  32.2       33       F 45-49   
328   264  Shirley Rasch            F      Saint Simons Island      GA    US      50:05.4   49:19.1   15:52 64  39.5       10       F 60-64   
329   347  Ann Williams             F      Saint Simons Island      GA    US      50:05.4   49:19.9   15:53 73  44.7       1        F 70-74   
330   479  Marnisha White           F      Jacksonville                           50:20.4   49:24.4   15:54 42  31.1       32       F 40-44   
331   419  Tiffany King             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      50:20.2   49:24.5   15:54 37  30.3       32       F 35-39   
332   270  Maritza Rodriguez        F      Lutz                     FL    US      50:42.5   49:27.5   15:55 57  36.2       8        F 55-59   
333   395  R. Cox                   F      Orange Park              FL    US      50:35.0   49:56.3   16:04 11  33.8       7        F 8-11    
334   507  Wendy Lopez              F      Orange Park              FL    US      52:13.7   49:58.8   16:05 41  30.5       33       F 40-44   
335   506  Rod Lopez                M      Orange Park              FL    US      52:13.9   49:58.9   16:05 39  27.2       18       M 35-39   
336   477  Leslie VanLooven         F      Macclenny                FL    US      50:53.7   50:14.9   16:10 49  32.5       34       F 45-49   
337   183  Jim Lanier               M      Saint Simons Island      GA    US      51:04.1   50:17.4   16:11 74  36.7       2        M 70-74   
338   278  cheryl runkle            F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      51:18.6   50:22.0   16:13 50  32.8       18       F 50-54   
339   220  I. McHaffey              F      Kingsland                GA    US      51:56.1   50:24.7   16:14 8   36.8       8        F 8-11    
340   351  Valerie Williams         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      51:17.9   50:34.2   16:17 40  30.0       34       F 40-44   
341   306  Alexis Stern             F      Hawthorne                FL    US      54:15.4   50:40.8   16:19 31  29.1       38       F 30-34   
342   149  Katie Haymore            F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      51:35.9   50:41.2   16:19 52  33.3       19       F 50-54   
343   310  Antonio Stronza          M      Lutz                     FL    US      50:42.4   50:42.4   16:19 63  32.3       2        M 60-64   
344   409  Katie Geddings           F      Tallahassee              FL    US      51:08.5   50:42.7   16:19 22  29.1       12       F 18-24   
345   373  Erin Bator               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      51:08.5   50:43.0   16:19 25  29.1       23       F 25-29   
346   266  Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      51:27.2   50:43.9   16:20 51  32.9       20       F 50-54   
347   408  Donna Geddings           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      51:10.4   50:44.5   16:20 51  32.9       21       F 50-54   
348   174  Kimberly Kershner        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      52:18.0   50:47.6   16:21 30  29.1       39       F 30-34   
349   219  Brooke McHaffey          F      Kingsland                GA    US      52:19.7   50:49.6   16:22 33  29.1       40       F 30-34   
350   332  Mesha Ward               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      52:18.0   50:49.7   16:22 38  29.5       33       F 35-39   
351   221  Joshua McHaffey          M      Kingsland                GA    US      52:19.7   50:50.0   16:22 32  25.7       9        M 30-34   
352   321  Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      52:18.6   51:10.8   16:28 58  35.4       9        F 55-59   
353   160  A. Houle                 F      Titusville               FL    US      51:35.7   51:13.8   16:29 9   35.0       9        F 8-11    
354   329  April Walton             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      52:44.2   51:21.3   16:32 42  29.9       35       F 40-44   
355   381  Jacqueline Brown         F      Savannah                 GA    US      52:20.8   51:24.0   16:33 52  32.8       22       F 50-54   
356   565  Jacqueline Mitchell      F      Jacksonville             FL    US      52:18.6   51:25.7   16:33 50  32.1       23       F 50-54   
357   161  Ayesha Houle             F      Titusville               FL    US      51:49.9   51:28.0   16:34 35  28.9       34       F 35-39   
358   544  Vickie Hall              F      Middleburg               FL    US      51:41.7   51:28.8   16:34 59  35.6       10       F 55-59   
359   540  Marlene Boyce            F      Orange Park              FL    US      51:41.7   51:29.3   16:34 56  34.3       11       F 55-59   
360   517  Louise Neal              F      Charlotte                NC    US      52:19.2   51:30.3   16:35 58  35.1       12       F 55-59   
361   432  Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      52:52.7   51:35.1   16:36 69  40.4       2        F 65-69   
362   382  Jolin Brown              M      Savannah                 GA    US      52:33.6   51:35.2   16:36 16  25.7       6        M 15-17   
363   439  Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      53:14.3   51:51.7   16:42 54  29.3       10       M 50-54   
364   162  Natalie Hutchings        F      Valrico                  FL    US      52:05.2   51:53.3   16:42 36  28.7       35       F 35-39   
365   324  Angelica Varela          F      Riverview                FL    US      52:04.8   51:53.8   16:42 35  28.6       36       F 35-39   
366   119  Michael Frenk            M      Saint Johns              FL    US      53:42.2   52:08.6   16:47 15  25.8       7        M 15-17   
367   120  Yelena Frenk             F      Saint Johns              FL    US      53:42.4   52:08.9   16:47 42  29.4       36       F 40-44   
368   563  Pam Heise                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      53:41.7   52:09.3   16:47 52  32.4       24       F 50-54   
369   298  Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      52:50.7   52:11.7   16:48 51  32.0       25       F 50-54   
370   177  Z. Kinard                F      Sanford                  FL    US      52:35.9   52:18.0   16:50 11  32.3       10       F 8-11    
371   413  Rhonda Hatley            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      53:11.9   52:21.0   16:51 57  34.2       13       F 55-59   
372   16   Arlene Ahmed-Jefferson   F      Jacksonville             FL    US      54:05.2   52:25.6   16:52 61  35.8       11       F 60-64   
373   186  Ryan Legare              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      54:30.4   52:29.5   16:54 35  25.3       19       M 35-39   
374   542  Sheila Carter            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      52:58.4   52:30.6   16:54 56  33.7       14       F 55-59   
375   126  Thomasine Glover         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      53:10.5   52:33.6   16:55 37  28.5       37       F 35-39   
376   176  Elijah Kinard            M      Sanford                  FL    US      52:55.0   52:34.0   16:55 13  26.7       6        M 12-14   
377   245  Kim Papiernik            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      56:35.4   52:53.0   17:01 44  29.5       37       F 40-44   
378   314  MALA TAYLOR              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      54:59.4   53:39.2   17:16 40  28.3       38       F 40-44   
379   363  Ericka Woods             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      54:47.5   53:39.7   17:16 47  29.8       35       F 45-49   
380   269  Nakesha Robinson         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      54:47.4   53:40.6   17:17 41  28.4       39       F 40-44   
381   72   Leslie Carrion           F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      54:13.9   53:50.8   17:20 51  31.0       26       F 50-54   
382   213  Lorie Martin             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      55:23.7   53:51.3   17:20 44  28.9       40       F 40-44   
383   97   Aurora Day               F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      54:13.9   53:52.0   17:20 43  28.7       41       F 40-44   
384   374  Natasha Blaylock         F      Orange Park              FL    US      55:07.4   53:56.8   17:22 41  28.3       42       F 40-44   
385   438  Lee Moad                 F      Jacksonville             FL    US      55:32.2   54:00.8   17:23 41  28.2       43       F 40-44   
386   1257 Renea Lloyd              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      55:21.4   54:11.7   17:27 41  28.1       44       F 40-44   
387   85   judy cramer              F      Lake Mary                FL    US      54:44.7   54:16.0   17:28 66  36.9       3        F 65-69   
388   24   Sheryl Baker             F      Orange Park              FL    US      54:44.7   54:16.0   17:28 60  34.2       12       F 60-64   
389   451  Jamie Pope               F      Hilliard                 FL    US      54:52.0   54:16.6   17:28 48  29.8       36       F 45-49   
390   125  Julie Glisson            F      East Palatka             FL    US      55:29.5   54:18.9   17:29 55  32.2       15       F 55-59   
391   550  Tiffany Scranton         F      East Palatka             FL    US      55:29.3   54:19.6   17:29 32  27.2       41       F 30-34   
392   414  Debbie Helms             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      55:38.5   54:23.8   17:31 43  28.4       45       F 40-44   
393   458  Elainne Rodriguez        F      Altamonte Springs        FL    US      55:39.9   54:25.3   17:31 40  27.9       46       F 40-44   
394   299  Dusti Slaughter          F      East Palatka             FL    US      55:37.2   54:28.1   17:32 35  27.3       38       F 35-39   
395   70   Darcie Carbone           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      55:40.3   54:29.7   17:32 40  27.8       47       F 40-44   
396   81   Trinisha Clark           F      Orange Park                            56:01.6   55:02.6   17:43 45  28.6       37       F 45-49   
397   236  LaTasha Myles            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      56:02.2   55:03.1   17:43 41  27.7       48       F 40-44   
398   1103 Terrie Cox               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      56:43.7   55:11.1   17:46 60  33.6       13       F 60-64   
399   384  Shannon Burrough         F      Warner Robins                          55:42.9   55:16.1   17:47 42  27.8       49       F 40-44   
400   339  Heather Wells            F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      56:22.4   55:27.5   17:51 36  26.9       39       F 35-39   
401   282  Diane Salazar            F      green cove springs       FL    US      56:27.0   55:30.9   17:52 42  27.7       50       F 40-44   
402   356  Sylvia Wilson            F      Apopka                   FL    US      58:10.6   56:32.6   18:12 59  32.4       16       F 55-59   
403   90   Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      1:12:40.0 56:44.9   18:16 29  26.0       24       F 25-29   
404   416  Ka Saundra Hosea         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      58:14.5   56:55.0   18:19 44  27.4       51       F 40-44   
405   300  Bonnie Small             F      Rincon                   GA    US      58:33.4   56:57.3   18:20 50  29.0       27       F 50-54   
406   18   Jean Anderson            F      Rincon                   GA    US      58:34.5   56:58.1   18:20 55  30.7       17       F 55-59   
407   38   Debbie Beaty             F      Orange Park              FL    US      58:11.0   57:05.0   18:22 56  31.0       18       F 55-59   
408   55   Linda Brewer             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      58:19.2   57:12.6   18:25 55  30.5       19       F 55-59   
409   144  Teresa Hardwick          F      Orange Park              FL    US      58:21.7   57:14.3   18:25 52  29.5       28       F 50-54   
410   39   Jennifer Beaty           F      Orange Park              FL    US      58:39.5   57:31.9   18:31 15  27.0       4        F 15-17   
411   143  Emily Hardwick           F      Orange Park              FL    US      58:40.2   57:32.6   18:31 14  27.4       9        F 12-14   
412   271  Nicole Rodriguez         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      58:12.8   57:40.4   18:34 45  27.3       38       F 45-49   
413   27   Claire Banks             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      58:13.5   57:40.9   18:34 50  28.6       29       F 50-54   
414   461  Nevin Seitz              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:16.0   57:53.3   18:38 52  25.9       11       M 50-54   
415   462  Sharron Seitz            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:15.8   57:54.3   18:38 51  28.8       30       F 50-54   
416   145  Shonda Hart              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:11.7   58:03.3   18:41 42  26.4       52       F 40-44   
417   59   Krystal Brown            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:15.0   58:10.5   18:43 37  25.7       40       F 35-39   
418   530  Robert Wayne Smith       M      Yulee                    FL    US      59:44.0   58:19.2   18:46 66  28.8       2        M 65-69   
419   57   Crystal Brown            F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:00:57.4 58:25.1   18:48 34  25.4       42       F 30-34   
420   256  Marian Perez             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:18.4   58:25.4   18:48 26  25.3       25       F 25-29   
421   71   Arturo Carrion           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:18.6   58:25.6   18:48 27  22.2       9        M 25-29   
422   404  Todd Fletcher            M      Rincon                   GA    US      59:25.0   58:28.1   18:49 46  24.5       14       M 45-49   
423   403  Diana Fletcher           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      59:27.7   58:29.8   18:50 46  27.1       39       F 45-49   
424   526  Christie Russell         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:23.7 59:03.3   19:00 36  25.2       41       F 35-39   
425   514  Kimberly Minyard         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:24.7 59:03.8   19:01 38  25.4       42       F 35-39   
426   129  Zac Goodman              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:16.6 59:18.0   19:05 33  22.1       10       M 30-34   
427   251  Jessie Pawlish           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:16.8 59:18.3   19:05 27  24.9       26       F 25-29   
428   283  Rebecca Salter           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:15.4 59:24.1   19:07 33  24.9       43       F 30-34   
429   246  Brittany Parks           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:15.6 59:24.7   19:07 25  24.9       27       F 25-29   
430   525  Samantha Rounds          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:00:56.5 59:52.4   19:16 32  24.7       44       F 30-34   
431   274  Bryan Ross               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:01:10.9 1:00:17.8 19:24 30  21.6       11       M 30-34   
432   355  Pamela J Wilson          F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:02:56.7 1:00:23.1 19:26 53  28.3       31       F 50-54   
433   215  Rafael Martinez          M      Orange Park              FL    US      1:05:26.7 1:00:23.2 19:26 51  24.6       12       M 50-54   
434   147  Kimberly Hatchcock       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:01:40.4 1:00:27.3 19:28 45  26.0       40       F 45-49   
435   243  A. Ortiz                 M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:01:40.5 1:00:27.4 19:28 11  24.7       7        M 8-11    
436   354  A. Wilson                F      Apopka                   FL    US      1:03:04.3 1:00:32.7 19:29 9   29.6       11       F 8-11    
437   353  Alecia Wilson            F      Apopka                   FL    US      1:03:21.4 1:00:49.1 19:35 32  24.3       45       F 30-34   
438   244  Laurie Owen              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:03:46.4 1:02:07.8 20:00 34  23.9       46       F 30-34   
439   193  Victoria Lewis           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:03:53.0 1:02:08.3 20:00 51  26.9       32       F 50-54   
440   187  Kimberly Leggett         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:03:48.2 1:02:09.8 20:01 35  23.9       43       F 35-39   
441   139  Toyia Haile              F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:02:29.7 1:02:29.7 20:07 31  23.6       47       F 30-34   
442   156  Daniel Hoffman           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:03:39.7 1:03:06.9 20:19 54  24.1       13       M 50-54   
443   157  Sarah Hoffman            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:03:39.9 1:03:08.4 20:19 49  25.9       41       F 45-49   
444   15   Robyn Adams              F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:04:58.5 1:03:24.1 20:24 38  23.7       44       F 35-39   
445   333  JACKIE WATKINS           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:05:27.0 1:03:26.1 20:25 37  23.6       45       F 35-39   
446   265  Deborah Ray              F      Orange Park              FL    US      1:05:00.7 1:03:26.3 20:25 55  27.5       20       F 55-59   
447   240  Nora Newmes              F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:05:04.6 1:03:27.0 20:25 23  23.3       13       F 18-24   
448   567  Lori Toro                F      Middleburg               FL    US      1:05:06.2 1:04:03.3 20:37 66  31.2       4        F 65-69   
449   568  Tina Hennessy            F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:05:06.0 1:04:04.3 20:37 66  31.2       5        F 65-69   
450   522  Nancy Purvis             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:06:20.6 1:06:03.3 21:16 66  30.3       6        F 65-69   
451   212  Glenda Martin            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:16:05.3 1:15:28.2 24:17 66  26.5       7        F 65-69   
452   148  Nikki Hatchcock          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:26.5 1:46:14.2 34:12 41  14.4       53       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     D. Nolan       573 12  1       M      Odessa  US         18:36.5 
2     Mike Maher     205 58  2       M      Fort Collins CO US 20:13.3 
3     Anthony Rigney 9   52  3       M      Jacksonville FL US 21:31.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     McKynzie Sybrant 312 28  5       F      Fort Collins CO US 22:38.4 
2     Leah Pelham      254 16  8       F      Jacksonville FL US 23:37.8 
3     Emma Campbell    541 16  16      F      Hahira GA US       24:57.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim Milam 513 50  18      M      Middleburg FL US 25:15.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 570 41  17      F        US     25:01.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Manch Kersee 173 51  42      M      Jacksonville FL US 28:52.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Leslie Brinkley 380 54  40      F      Atlantic Beach FL US 28:26.7 


Male  8 to 11
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     J. Ocean     444 11  50      M      Fleming Island  US       28:44.5 
2     G. Winfree   358 11  51      M      Palm Coast FL US         28:52.6 
3     C. Brown     56  10  67      M      Green Cove Springs FL US 30:10.6 
4     A. Southland 467 10  292     M      Jacksonville FL US       46:08.9 
5     S. Hamilton  142 11  299     M      Tampa FL US              46:21.0 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Ander Jurs        546 14  14      M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 24:46.3 
2     L. Winfree        360 12  38      M      Palm Coast FL US         27:58.8 
3     Chase Downey      556 14  229     M      Jacksonville FL US       41:51.9 
4     Aedan Downey      555 13  284     M      Jacksonville FL US       45:25.1 
5     Jonathan Wrighton 366 13  321     M      Gainesville FL US        48:44.3 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Garrett McQuaid  509 15  19      M      Orange Park FL US    25:08.7 
2     Cameron Anderson 17  16  21      M      Jacksonville FL US   25:15.2 
3     Brett Bauer      33  16  24      M      Jacksonville FL US   25:48.0 
4     Seth Ford        497 17  53      M      Jacksonville Beach   28:59.3 
5     Michael Meyer    225 15  238     M      Jacksonville FL US   42:26.8 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Noah Bennett       487 18  30      M      Hudson WI US         26:27.7 
2     Kenneth Elliott    106 23  35      M      Jacksonville FL US   27:25.0 
3     Noah DuCasse       101 22  55      M      Jacksonville FL US   29:05.1 
4     Christopher Lester 189 23  322     M      St. Petersburg FL US 49:02.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Jessen 505 27  6       M      Atlantic Beach FL US 23:07.3 
2     Adam Burke     447 25  11      M      Jacksonville FL US   24:08.0 
3     John Lally     181 28  15      M      Fleming Island FL    24:48.1 
4     Jonathan Nowak 443 28  27      M      Jacksonville FL US   26:04.9 
5     Stephen Lavene 424 29  39      M      Jacksonville         28:00.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Randy Tennant  315 34  4       M      Jacksonville FL US    22:33.3 
2     Nate Cass      388 31  7       M      Jacksonville FL US    23:26.9 
3     Michael Scully 459 32  9       M      Jacksonville FL US    23:57.2 
4     Sean Guldi     412 31  10      M      Saint Augustine FL US 24:04.2 
5     Emesh Fernando 559 34  12      M      Joint Base MDL NJ US  24:08.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lee Winfree     359 39  26      M      Palm Coast FL US         26:01.9 
2     James Armstrong 22  37  34      M      Jacksonville FL US       27:18.0 
3     Gregory Labbe   179 39  59      M      Orange Park FL US        29:14.1 
4     Warren Green    502 36  86      M      Gainesville FL US        32:23.8 
5     Kenneth Brown   58  38  87      M      Green Cove Springs FL US 32:26.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Timothy Frusciente 499 43  37      M      Ponte Vedra FL US    27:49.9 
2     Ryan Peterson      576 41  46      M      Jacksonville FL US   28:32.2 
3     Carlos Barber      28  44  61      M      Woodbine GA US       29:30.6 
4     Steven Ford        498 40  63      M      Jacksonville Beach   29:36.6 
5     Jason Beutel       42  41  82      M      Jacksonville FL US   32:06.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Christopher Pope 259 48  25      M      Saraland AL US        25:52.4 
2     Richard Knecht   421 45  88      M      Jacksonville FL US    32:29.0 
3     Clayton Wilde    535 49  122     M      Saint Augustine FL US 34:44.0 
4     Greg Hall        574 46  126     M      Jacksonville  US      35:17.3 
5     Daniel Odam      242 48  145     M      Mobile AL US          36:30.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Anthony Dixon 554  51  54      M      Jacksonville FL US    29:04.6 
2     Ted Patterson 249  50  89      M      Jacksonville FL US    32:39.3 
3     Anthony Miles 436  52  129     M      Pooler GA US          35:34.5 
4     Scott Coble   1089 54  140     M      Saint Augustine FL US 36:24.9 
5     Cecil Shiver  293  50  165     M      Jacksonville FL US    37:24.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dewayne Limes    196  56  115     M      Middleburg FL US   34:00.0 
2     Paul Stull       532  57  123     M      Jacksonville FL US 34:48.1 
3     Jerry Smith      302  58  169     M      El Paso IL US      38:05.7 
4     Tom Douget       2154 59  198     M      Jacksonville FL US 39:54.0 
5     Lawrence Farrell 114  57  216     M      Riverview FL US    41:14.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Lewis      191 64  316     M      Jacksonville FL US 48:13.9 
2     Antonio Stronza 310 63  343     M      Lutz FL US         50:42.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     James Clark        79  67  260     M      Yulee FL US 43:48.3 
2     Robert Wayne Smith 530 66  418     M      Yulee FL US 58:19.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Dalton Gurkin 569 73  279     M      Jacksonville  US          45:11.2 
2     Jim Lanier    183 74  337     M      Saint Simons Island GA US 50:17.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dennis Maher 202 78  304     M      Lawrenceville GA US 46:52.7 


Female  8 to 11
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     A. Shrider     294 11  28      F      Starke FL US             26:05.3 
2     M. Brown       62  8   76      F      Green Cove Springs FL US 31:07.3 
3     M. Brown       61  8   109     F      Green Cove Springs FL US 33:32.2 
4     M. Van Leeuwen 323 8   121     F      Sanford FL US            34:42.6 
5     H. Crow        86  9   270     F      Jacksonville FL US       44:26.4 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Boswell     49  12  20      F      Clermont FL US     25:08.7 
2     Sydney Boswell 50  14  58      F      Clermont FL US     29:07.1 
3     S. Ozuna       519 12  75      F      Tallahassee FL US  31:04.3 
4     M. Antel       21  12  186     F      Orlando FL US      39:29.9 
5     A. Burkhart    65  12  191     F      Jacksonville FL US 39:39.2 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Gabrielle Colbert 82  16  81      F      Jacksonville FL US       31:58.2 
2     Sophia Melone     433 15  185     F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 39:26.7 
3     Tricia Batchelor  32  16  273     F      Land O Lakes FL US       44:55.3 
4     Jennifer Beaty    39  15  410     F      Orange Park FL US        57:31.9 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Colby Batchelor    31  21  47      F      land o lakes FL US    28:37.1 
2     McKenna Meehan     512 23  74      F      Saint Augustine FL US 31:02.6 
3     Alexa Chandler     571 23  83      F      New Brunswick  US     32:08.6 
4     michelle sciullo   527 24  118     F      Jacksonville FL US    34:17.1 
5     Samantha Ouellette 547 19  124     F      Middleburg FL US      34:50.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Julianne Stiene 309  28  32      F      Fleming Island FL US 26:31.6 
2     Alyson Gatrell  407  26  43      F      Jacksonville FL US   28:23.9 
3     Kellie Rongo    411  26  48      F      Groton  US           28:39.1 
4     Andrea Scully   1402 28  52      F      Jacksonville FL US   28:59.1 
5     Devon Ward      1455 29  78      F      Jacksonville FL US   31:37.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Allison Callesen 69  30  29      F      Saint Augustine FL US 26:23.3 
2     Kori Cailleteau  385 32  36      F      Jacksonville FL US    27:49.0 
3     Renee Garber     122 34  60      F      Jacksonville FL US    29:30.1 
4     Ashley Stafford  468 34  72      F      Callahan FL US        30:41.9 
5     Katie Powell     520 34  80      F      Jacksonville FL US    31:54.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kasey Wagner   328 38  45      F      Jacksonville FL US 28:26.2 
2     Heather Labbe  180 37  49      F      Orange Park FL US  28:39.1 
3     Hillary Eimers 105 37  64      F      Middleburg FL US   29:54.9 
4     Dawn Whittaker 480 37  65      F      Winter Park FL US  29:58.5 
5     Susan Hires    545 37  101     F      Jacksonville FL US 33:15.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Coralis Santana 285 40  33      F      Jacksonville FL US      27:17.8 
2     Alison Winfree  357 40  41      F      Palm Coast FL US        28:21.0 
3     Stephanie Baez  371 40  44      F      Jacksonville FL US      28:24.9 
4     Katie Gabriel   543 40  57      F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 29:07.0 
5     Sunny Holden    159 42  66      F      North Augusta SC US     30:04.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jessica Gregory   562  45  22      F      Jacksonville FL US  25:22.9 
2     Donna Bennett     486  46  31      F      Hudson WI US        26:30.5 
3     Anne Dorough      398  47  70      F      Jacksonville FL US  30:32.5 
4     Felecia Steverson 469  49  71      F      Jacksonville FL US  30:38.3 
5     Catherine Wogoman 2542 47  77      F      JacksonvilleJ FL US 31:19.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Tracy Melone   434  52  94      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 32:58.6 
2     SHERRY CHESSER 75   53  136     F      Jacksonville FL US       36:14.7 
3     Melody Coble   1088 54  142     F      Saint Augustine FL US    36:25.1 
4     Denise Rose    273  50  147     F      Jacksonville FL US       36:34.5 
5     Jenni Goodrich 500  53  153     F      Saint Johns FL US        36:59.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Sanders       284 59  100     F      Woodstock GA US    33:08.7 
2     VIcki Carter       73  55  125     F      Guyton GA US       34:52.4 
3     Virginia Patterson 250 57  135     F      Rincon GA US       36:05.0 
4     Esther Angell      369 58  202     F      Jacksonville FL US 40:03.6 
5     lori crowley       87  55  206     F      Jacksonville FL US 40:23.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ======= 
1     Jocie Meza    226  60  62      F      Miramar Beach FL US            29:32.6 
2     Paula Farmer  2171 60  116     F      JacksonvilleJacksonville FL US 34:11.8 
3     Renee Balcom  25   60  137     F      Jacksonville FL US             36:15.4 
4     Diane Pegula  253  64  176     F      Saint Simons Island GA US      38:39.3 
5     Cathy Trcalek 1449 64  236     F      Jacksonville FL US             42:16.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dolores Smith         529 66  96      F      Yulee FL US      33:01.4   
2     Anonymous Participant 432 69  361     F        US             51:35.1   
3     judy cramer           85  66  387     F      Lake Mary FL US  54:16.0   
4     Lori Toro             567 66  448     F      Middleburg FL US 1:04:03.3 
5     Tina Hennessy         568 66  449     F      Orlando FL US    1:04:04.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Ann Williams 347 73  329     F      Saint Simons Island GA US 49:19.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Ann Maher 203 78  280     F      Lawrenceville GA US 45:11.9 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-jacksonville-fl2016/.

Embed Code