Best Damn Race Jacksonville

Sat January 12, 2019 Jacksonville, FL US 32202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ========================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     2665 Marc Burget               M      Jacksonville                   US      1:16:52.72 1:16:52.72 5:52  43  79.9       1        M Overall       
2     2546 Eric Lashway              M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:20:41.44 1:20:41.44 6:10  31  72.4       2        M Overall       
3     2217 Micah Hilliard            M      Live Oak                 FL    US      1:22:32.50 1:22:32.50 6:18  17  71.3       3        M Overall       
4     2632 Brendan Twiggs            M      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      1:24:41.78 1:24:41.78 6:28  17  69.5       1        M 15-17         
5     2553 Jamie Marchio             M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:24:54.04 1:24:54.04 6:29  45  73.6       1        M Masters       
6     2024 Jayson Bass               M      Sebring                  FL    US      1:25:50.45 1:25:50.45 6:33  41  70.4       1        M 40-44         
7     2607 Stephen Izzo              M      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      1:28:48.68 1:28:48.68 6:47  35  66.1       1        M 35-39         
8     2569 Jason Runyan              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:29:27.93 1:29:26.94 6:50  40  67.1       2        M 40-44         
9     2337 Ryan Oberneir             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:29:28.30 1:29:27.51 6:50  30  65.3       1        M 30-34         
10    2218 Lydia Hochstein           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:29:33.65 1:29:33.65 6:50  29  72.8       1        F Overall       
11    2163 David Garcia              M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:30:14.47 1:30:14.18 6:53  34  64.9       2        M 30-34         
12    2245 Jamie Joseph              F      Ponte Vedra beach        FL    US      1:30:50.27 1:30:49.62 6:56  38  73.4       2        F Overall       
13    2350 Michael Perez             M      lithia                   FL    US      1:34:56.46 1:34:53.74 7:15  44  65.3       3        M 40-44         
14    2618 Matthew McNeese           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:34:58.26 1:34:57.01 7:15  28  61.5       1        M 25-29         
15    2649 Joshua Ludwig             M      Saint Marys              GA    US      1:35:46.96 1:35:46.96 7:19  39  62.3       2        M 35-39         
16    2263 Steven Lachnicht          M      Gainesville              FL    US      1:36:01.68 1:36:00.68 7:20  55  70.9       1        M Grand Masters 
17    2471 Tiffany Warren            F      Waycross                 GA    US      1:36:39.19 1:36:38.08 7:23  35  68.1       3        F Overall       
18    2566 Noel Reforma              M      Fleming Island           FL    US      1:37:09.61 1:37:09.01 7:25  37  60.8       3        M 35-39         
19    2319 Jose Molina               M      Beaufortbeaufort         SC    US      1:38:10.32 1:38:10.32 7:30  41  61.6       4        M 40-44         
20    2062 Jim Bumbaugh              M      Lexington Park           MD    US      1:38:25.25 1:38:24.17 7:31  25  59.3       2        M 25-29         
21    2025 Holly Batchelder          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:39:16.10 1:39:14.53 7:35  41  68.4       1        F Masters       
22    2243 Gary Jones                M      JacksonvilleJacksonville FL    US      1:39:30.68 1:39:23.09 7:35  42  61.3       5        M 40-44         
23    2392 Steven Saleh              M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:39:55.25 1:39:53.31 7:38  39  59.7       4        M 35-39         
24    2191 Allison Gubitz            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:40:03.05 1:40:01.45 7:38  25  65.2       1        F 25-29         
25    2604 Darryl Herren             M      Orange park              FL    US      1:40:20.62 1:40:20.62 7:40  55  67.9       1        M 55-59         
26    2510 Sam Anderson              M      Augusta                  GA    US      1:40:25.57 1:40:23.21 7:40  48  63.8       1        M 45-49         
27    2636 Dan Wilson                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:40:27.45 1:40:27.45 7:40  40  59.8       6        M 40-44         
28    2300 Michelle McCullough       F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:40:45.55 1:40:43.86 7:41  38  66.2       1        F 35-39         
29    2004 Justin Adley              M      Charlotte                NC    US      1:41:38.23 1:41:10.66 7:43  32  57.7       3        M 30-34         
30    2674 Tom Frawley               M      Jacksonville                   US      1:41:38.32 1:41:31.69 7:45  31  57.5       4        M 30-34         
31    2650 Jenny Meide               F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:41:47.58 1:41:43.86 7:46  37  65.2       2        F 35-39         
32    2490 Sarah Windover            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:41:52.83 1:41:49.26 7:46  29  64.0       2        F 25-29         
33    2164 Omar Garcia               M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:43:02.88 1:43:01.69 7:52  38  57.6       5        M 35-39         
34    2555 John McGriff              M      Middleburg               FL    US      1:43:17.87 1:43:16.83 7:53  49  62.5       2        M 45-49         
35    2594 Luis Colon                M      Ocoee                    FL    US      1:44:27.95 1:43:49.76 7:56  41  58.2       7        M 40-44         
36    2586 Steven West               M      Bryceville               FL    US      1:44:04.96 1:43:52.36 7:56  40  57.8       8        M 40-44         
37    2534 Brian Fry                 M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:44:12.23 1:44:02.30 7:57  51  63.2       1        M 50-54         
38    2373 Michelle Richards         F      Lake City                FL    US      1:44:32.99 1:44:32.09 7:59  43  65.9       1        F 40-44         
39    2184 Stephanie Grimes          F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:44:42.40 1:44:39.56 7:59  31  62.4       1        F 30-34         
40    2162 Donna Gallant             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:45:03.56 1:44:56.14 8:01  40  64.3       2        F 40-44         
41    2653 Jaimy Piccirilli          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:45:07.99 1:45:07.18 8:01  44  58.9       9        M 40-44         
42    2559 Stanley Orr               M      Dallas                   GA    US      1:45:16.31 1:45:07.90 8:02  55  64.8       2        M 55-59         
43    2401 David Scott               M      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:45:20.43 1:45:18.15 8:02  56  65.3       3        M 55-59         
44    2661 Arnis Zvirbulis           M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:45:30.42 1:45:26.25 8:03  43  58.2       10       M 40-44         
45    2678 Scot Jezik                M      Ponte Vedra                    US      1:45:31.69 1:45:30.07 8:03  46  59.7       3        M 45-49         
46    2450 Dave Tisdale              M      Clermont                 FL    US      1:45:43.12 1:45:43.00 8:04  48  60.6       4        M 45-49         
47    2299 Alexander Mccollum        M      Lake City                FL    US      1:45:53.91 1:45:53.08 8:05  15  57.1       2        M 15-17         
48    2115 Charity Daigle            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:46:03.22 1:45:57.23 8:05  29  61.5       3        F 25-29         
49    2529 Christine Ditzel          F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:46:05.20 1:46:01.14 8:06  34  61.9       2        F 30-34         
50    2023 Andrew Barr               M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:46:09.63 1:46:02.52 8:06  52  62.5       2        M 50-54         
51    2495 Amy Wright                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:46:16.90 1:46:12.02 8:06  35  62.0       3        F 35-39         
52    2560 Nicole O'Sullivan         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:46:18.44 1:46:14.15 8:07  38  62.8       4        F 35-39         
53    2198 Rachel Halinski           F      Gainesville              FL    US      1:46:26.04 1:46:21.01 8:07  19  62.4       1        F 18-24         
54    2635 McDonald Wellford         M      Richmond                 VA    US      1:46:40.11 1:46:40.11 8:09  26  54.7       3        M 25-29         
55    2279 George L'Heureux          M      Hernando                 FL    US      1:46:49.09 1:46:47.10 8:09  57  65.0       4        M 55-59         
56    2597 Diana Douglas             F      Vancouver                WA    US      1:46:58.01 1:46:56.13 8:10  34  61.4       3        F 30-34         
57    2579 John Tucker               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:03.56 1:46:58.81 8:10  48  59.9       5        M 45-49         
58    2210 Randall Henke             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:03.40 1:46:59.01 8:10  48  59.9       6        M 45-49         
59    2552 Jesse Mansfield           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:31.36 1:47:14.90 8:11  35  54.7       6        M 35-39         
60    2479 Kayte Wheeler             F      Leland                   NC    US      1:47:36.85 1:47:31.23 8:12  32  60.8       4        F 30-34         
61    2227 Shannon Houle             F      Sanford                  FL    US      1:47:34.53 1:47:31.45 8:12  47  66.6       1        F 45-49         
62    2577 Danielle Teel             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:47:50.46 1:47:47.25 8:14  34  60.9       5        F 30-34         
63    2624 Johnathan Sengelman       M      Aurora                   CO    US      1:48:55.94 1:48:10.95 8:15  33  54.0       5        M 30-34         
64    2346 FRITZ PARMAN              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:48:27.79 1:48:24.15 8:17  54  62.3       3        M 50-54         
65    2372 Erik Riccardi             M      Altamonte Springs        FL    US      1:48:34.76 1:48:31.84 8:17  42  56.1       11       M 40-44         
66    2608 Theresa Jenkins           F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      1:48:59.90 1:48:56.15 8:19  35  60.4       5        F 35-39         
67    2568 John Rumph                M      Newnan                   GA    US      1:49:08.07 1:48:58.39 8:19  52  60.8       4        M 50-54         
68    2214 Tim Hicks                 M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:49:54.80 1:49:51.57 8:23  45  56.8       7        M 45-49         
69    2676 Tony Hanneken             M      Jacksonville, FL               US      1:50:04.03 1:49:57.92 8:24  46  57.3       8        M 45-49         
70    2592 Batch Batchelder          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:50:04.92 1:50:00.82 8:24  41  54.9       12       M 40-44         
71    2256 Janeen Kirch              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:50:05.11 1:50:00.98 8:24  34  59.7       6        F 30-34         
72    2556 Justin Medina             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:50:12.39 1:50:07.81 8:24  33  53.1       6        M 30-34         
73    2514 Jennifer Borgio           F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      1:50:25.41 1:50:21.06 8:25  44  63.0       3        F 40-44         
74    2042 Yolimar BOLIVAR           F      Clermont                 FL    US      1:50:26.81 1:50:24.26 8:26  42  62.0       4        F 40-44         
75    2633 Wesley Twiggs             M      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      1:50:36.67 1:50:36.67 8:27  19  52.8       1        M 18-24         
76    2083 David Cawley              M      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      1:51:08.08 1:50:41.18 8:27  51  59.4       5        M 50-54         
77    2044 Tony Bonk                 M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:51:05.86 1:50:44.62 8:27  32  52.7       7        M 30-34         
78    2669 Stephen Barton            M      St. John's                     US      1:50:55.42 1:50:47.02 8:27  38  53.6       7        M 35-39         
79    2544 Katrina Johnson           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:51:09.86 1:50:53.72 8:28  34  59.2       7        F 30-34         
80    2685 Hannah Johnson            F      Chapel hill                    US      1:51:40.89 1:51:20.55 8:30  23  58.6       2        F 18-24         
81    2652 Wendy Patterson           F      Corolla                  NC    US      1:51:31.99 1:51:24.66 8:30  52  68.2       1        F Grand Masters 
82    2108 Tod Crimmins              M      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:51:27.93 1:51:24.91 8:30  46  56.5       9        M 45-49         
83    2326 Jarrod Morris             M      Richmond Hill            GA    US      1:51:44.70 1:51:26.33 8:30  37  53.0       8        M 35-39         
84    2196 Karen Haid                F      St Johns                 FL    US      1:51:52.21 1:51:44.76 8:32  47  64.1       2        F 45-49         
85    2677 John Hawley               M      Fleming island                 US      1:52:23.87 1:52:16.89 8:34  31  52.0       8        M 30-34         
86    2621 Anne Pagano               F      Blacksburg               VA    US      1:52:41.98 1:52:28.02 8:35  35  58.6       6        F 35-39         
87    2067 Rainy Burris              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:52:41.44 1:52:36.13 8:36  42  54.1       13       M 40-44         
88    2483 Alan Wilfong              M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:53:10.85 1:53:05.42 8:38  54  59.7       6        M 50-54         
89    2644 Jim Giancola              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:53:16.43 1:53:06.19 8:38  55  60.2       5        M 55-59         
90    2301 Joshua McDaniel           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:53:13.84 1:53:07.81 8:38  36  52.0       9        M 35-39         
91    2570 Mark Russell              M      Sea Ranch Lakes          FL    US      1:53:27.03 1:53:20.63 8:39  60  63.0       1        M 60-64         
92    2249 Michael Kennedy           M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:54:04.64 1:53:38.25 8:40  35  51.6       10       M 35-39         
93    2284 Gilbert Lopez             M      Coral Springs            FL    US      1:53:57.16 1:53:50.21 8:41  33  51.3       9        M 30-34         
94    2298 Kaylee McCallan           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:54:44.24 1:54:18.48 8:44  24  57.0       3        F 18-24         
95    2133 Chelsea Duga              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:54:42.77 1:54:35.62 8:45  29  56.9       4        F 25-29         
96    2171 Christopher Gibbs         M      Beaufort                 SC    US      1:54:43.97 1:54:38.26 8:45  31  50.9       10       M 30-34         
97    2595 Ron Crosby                M      Waycross                 GA    US      1:54:52.28 1:54:41.26 8:45  68  67.3       1        M 65-69         
98    2195 Susan Hagel               F      Norfolk                  VA    US      1:55:04.82 1:54:56.32 8:46  43  60.0       5        F 40-44         
99    2625 Beth Shaw                 F      Clearwater               FL    US      1:55:21.53 1:55:01.04 8:47  36  57.5       7        F 35-39         
100   2119 Scott David               M      Casselberry              FL    US      1:55:25.94 1:55:10.20 8:47  23  50.7       2        M 18-24         
101   2639 Briana Burnett            F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:55:19.67 1:55:19.16 8:48  17  59.4       1        F 15-17         
102   2548 Jenna Lockard             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:55:24.57 1:55:20.74 8:48  36  57.3       8        F 35-39         
103   2684 Quang Pham                M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:55:29.61 1:55:25.41 8:49  52  57.4       7        M 50-54         
104   2582 Jenn Vaughan              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:55:37.84 1:55:27.27 8:49  39  58.1       9        F 35-39         
105   2368 Steve Rexroad             M      Orange Park              FL    US      1:55:42.18 1:55:30.18 8:49  46  54.5       10       M 45-49         
106   2598 Earl Fagan                M      Atlanta                  GA    US      1:55:47.85 1:55:37.80 8:50  45  54.0       11       M 45-49         
107   2336 Reginald Northecide       M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:55:51.05 1:55:46.34 8:50  36  50.8       11       M 35-39         
108   2397 John Schmidt              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:56:06.02 1:55:58.30 8:51  42  52.5       14       M 40-44         
109   2536 Bruce Griffin             M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:56:09.43 1:56:02.36 8:51  56  59.2       6        M 55-59         
110   2280 Michelle L'Heureux        F      Hernando                 FL    US      1:56:12.75 1:56:04.19 8:52  48  62.4       3        F 45-49         
111   2153 Emma Forsyth              F      Solomons                 MD    US      1:56:21.54 1:56:13.23 8:52  22  56.1       4        F 18-24         
112   2352 Jennifer Pipkins          F      Jacksonvilles            FL    US      1:56:49.30 1:56:28.67 8:53  36  56.7       10       F 35-39         
113   2340 Arne Olsen                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:56:46.42 1:56:35.80 8:54  43  52.7       15       M 40-44         
114   2030 Joshua Bell               M      Richmond Hill            GA    US      1:56:42.64 1:56:40.55 8:54  33  50.1       11       M 30-34         
115   2407 Jessica Shelton           F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:56:57.88 1:56:44.92 8:55  33  56.1       8        F 30-34         
116   2480 Erin Whelan               F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:56:52.87 1:56:45.98 8:55  27  55.8       5        F 25-29         
117   2074 Gemma Cage                F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:56:58.16 1:56:46.66 8:55  35  56.4       11       F 35-39         
118   2554 Elizabeth McFarland       F      Saint Johns              FL    US      1:56:59.22 1:56:47.09 8:55  37  56.8       12       F 35-39         
119   2694 Shannon Dixon             M      Jacksonville                   US      1:57:31.47 1:57:01.34 8:56  37  50.5       12       M 35-39         
120   2690 Cori Jackson              M      Atlantic beach FL              US      1:57:11.72 1:57:08.97 8:57  51  56.1       8        M 50-54         
121   2339 Jenna O'Horan             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:57:39.20 1:57:30.14 8:58  46  60.3       4        F 45-49         
122   2485 Matthew Wilkinson         M      Louisville               KY    US      1:57:42.12 1:57:30.96 8:58  35  49.9       13       M 35-39         
123   2484 Katie Wilkinson           F      Louisville               KY    US      1:57:43.08 1:57:32.99 8:58  36  56.2       13       F 35-39         
124   2670 Rachael Johansson         F      Jacksonville Beach             US      1:57:50.68 1:57:38.29 8:59  33  55.7       9        F 30-34         
125   2063 Mark Buonforte            M      Savannah                 GA    US      1:58:13.73 1:57:46.40 8:59  29  49.6       4        M 25-29         
126   2576 Harvey Swartzel           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:58:16.13 1:57:59.27 9:00  42  51.6       16       M 40-44         
127   2064 Corrie Burgess            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:58:08.62 1:58:03.70 9:01  39  56.8       14       F 35-39         
128   2305 Heath McKnight            M      Palm Beach Gardens       FL    US      1:58:43.41 1:58:29.59 9:03  40  50.7       17       M 40-44         
129   2580 Michael Turcotte          M      Hinesville               GA    US      1:59:08.77 1:59:06.35 9:06  28  49.0       5        M 25-29         
130   2292 Jesper Madsen             M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:59:24.92 1:59:15.87 9:06  49  54.2       12       M 45-49         
131   2215 Lynn Hill                 F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:59:20.15 1:59:16.77 9:06  55  66.1       1        F 55-59         
132   2170 Patrick Gibbons           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:59:53.98 1:59:22.72 9:07  51  55.0       9        M 50-54         
133   2225 Cindy Holt                F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      1:59:43.11 1:59:37.67 9:08  56  66.8       2        F 55-59         
134   2012 Elizabeth Amorello        F      Savannah                 GA    US      2:00:08.23 1:59:41.20 9:08  29  54.5       6        F 25-29         
135   2531 Peter Dunn                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:59:47.69 1:59:42.73 9:08  44  51.7       18       M 40-44         
136   2100 Jaime Counce              F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:59:57.74 1:59:47.06 9:09  31  54.5       10       F 30-34         
137   2357 Jack Poulsen              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:59:58.15 1:59:49.28 9:09  51  54.8       10       M 50-54         
138   2231 Dag Jakobsen              M      Enterprise               AL    US      1:59:58.23 1:59:49.89 9:09  41  50.4       19       M 40-44         
139   2334 Frank Nielsen             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:59:58.55 1:59:50.46 9:09  45  52.1       13       M 45-49         
140   2347 Ken Patrick               M      Weatherford              TX    US      2:00:04.21 1:59:53.09 9:09  56  57.3       7        M 55-59         
141   2377 Janelle Roark             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:00:01.55 1:59:53.71 9:09  43  57.5       6        F 40-44         
142   2619 Kayla Neeley              F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:00:20.73 2:00:14.14 9:11  42  56.9       7        F 40-44         
143   2295 Carl Mankowski            M      Valrico                  FL    US      2:00:56.67 2:00:31.01 9:12  46  52.2       14       M 45-49         
144   2050 Dan Bredl                 M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:00:45.72 2:00:40.77 9:13  61  59.7       2        M 60-64         
145   2542 Robert Irvin              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:01:00.73 2:00:51.78 9:14  70  65.2       1        M 70-74         
146   2258 Anonymous Participant     M                                     US      2:01:10.86 2:00:59.90 9:14  36  48.6       14       M 35-39         
147   2666 Jennifer Smith            F      Pointe vedra                   US      2:01:32.26 2:01:17.32 9:16  39  55.3       15       F 35-39         
148   2113 Bill Culver               M      Orlando                  FL    US      2:01:54.77 2:01:35.96 9:17  47  52.2       15       M 45-49         
149   2596 Carol Ann Curley          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:01:55.03 2:01:36.61 9:17  39  55.1       16       F 35-39         
150   2053 Dan Bresnock              M      Middleburg               FL    US      2:01:49.75 2:01:37.03 9:17  52  54.5       11       M 50-54         
151   2647 Dan Lofton                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:02:09.48 2:01:49.44 9:18  53  54.9       12       M 50-54         
152   2668 Zachary Whitson           M      Jacksonville                   US      2:02:13.83 2:02:10.95 9:20  31  47.8       12       M 30-34         
153   2424 Melissa Steed             F      Ocala                    FL    US      2:02:54.68 2:02:23.83 9:21  43  56.3       8        F 40-44         
154   2142 Julio Esquilin            M      SAINT AUGUSTINE          FL    US      2:03:14.95 2:03:10.06 9:24  49  52.4       16       M 45-49         
155   2043 Alicia Bonk               F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:03:42.77 2:03:21.47 9:25  30  52.9       11       F 30-34         
156   2010 Karen Albert              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:04:07.07 2:03:51.44 9:27  39  54.1       17       F 35-39         
157   2124 Adam Decle                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:04:24.14 2:03:57.61 9:28  42  49.1       20       M 40-44         
158   2489 Joshua Winchester         M      Brunswick                GA    US      2:04:12.98 2:03:59.36 9:28  42  49.1       21       M 40-44         
159   2449 Charlie Thorstenson       M      Kingsland                GA    US      2:04:26.53 2:04:12.98 9:29  24  47.0       3        M 18-24         
160   2378 Perry Rockwood            M      Neptune Beach            FL    US      2:04:26.47 2:04:13.02 9:29  63  59.1       3        M 60-64         
161   2187 Aaron Gross               M      naples                   FL    US      2:04:41.71 2:04:21.62 9:30  54  54.3       13       M 50-54         
162   2129 Charles Doll              M      Saint Marys              GA    US      2:05:04.61 2:04:44.00 9:31  52  53.2       14       M 50-54         
163   2009 Kate Ahmie                F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      2:04:59.04 2:04:46.30 9:31  27  52.3       7        F 25-29         
164   2149 Kelley Fitzgerald         F      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      2:05:03.38 2:04:52.47 9:32  53  61.6       1        F 50-54         
165   2435 Dee Stresing              F      jacksonville             FL    US      2:05:17.75 2:05:09.86 9:33  31  52.1       12       F 30-34         
166   2199 Benjamin Hankinson        M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:05:21.37 2:05:12.27 9:33  23  46.6       4        M 18-24         
167   2409 Morgan Siburkis           F      Winter Park              FL    US      2:05:21.54 2:05:12.71 9:33  23  52.1       5        F 18-24         
168   2391 Pamela Sabella            F      Tampa                    FL    US      2:05:34.72 2:05:15.63 9:34  54  62.2       2        F 50-54         
169   2287 Richard Lush              M      Lutz                     FL    US      2:05:34.99 2:05:16.24 9:34  53  53.4       15       M 50-54         
170   2585 Charles Weaver            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:05:41.84 2:05:33.06 9:35  47  50.6       17       M 45-49         
171   2236 Julie Johnson             F      Seneca                   SC    US      2:06:00.86 2:05:40.27 9:36  50  59.0       3        F 50-54         
172   2518 Paul Buchanan             M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:06:34.85 2:05:46.53 9:36  47  50.5       18       M 45-49         
173   2073 Bridget Byers             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:06:08.23 2:06:01.54 9:37  26  51.7       8        F 25-29         
174   2617 Drake McGowin             F      Montgomery               AL    US      2:06:45.44 2:06:19.17 9:39  21  51.7       6        F 18-24         
175   2086 Teresa Chmelir            F      Lake Mary                FL    US      2:06:38.57 2:06:29.30 9:39  44  55.0       9        F 40-44         
176   2538 Beverly Hecht             F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:06:55.11 2:06:45.28 9:41  54  61.4       4        F 50-54         
177   2077 Cherilyn Canavan          F      Neptune Beach            FL    US      2:06:54.92 2:06:45.30 9:41  41  53.6       10       F 40-44         
178   2454 David Tredinnick          M      Orlando                  FL    US      2:06:54.91 2:06:45.87 9:41  36  46.4       15       M 35-39         
179   2573 Stephanie Sims            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:07:09.12 2:06:57.27 9:41  37  52.3       18       F 35-39         
180   2537 Laurel Groff              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:07:09.03 2:06:57.48 9:41  43  54.3       11       F 40-44         
181   2201 Kasey Harbison            F      Tavares                  FL    US      2:07:10.77 2:06:57.62 9:41  18  53.0       7        F 18-24         
182   2057 Bobby Brown               M      Lutz                     FL    US      2:08:15.66 2:07:48.64 9:45  28  45.7       6        M 25-29         
183   2468 Katie Walden              F      Hahira                   GA    US      2:08:21.90 2:08:11.75 9:47  49  57.2       5        F 45-49         
184   2220 Simon Hodges              M      Hassocks                 WSX   GB      2:08:21.99 2:08:21.99 9:48  50  50.8       16       M 50-54         
185   2515 Todd Bowman               M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      2:08:34.94 2:08:23.47 9:48  39  46.5       16       M 35-39         
186   2591 Melissa Zepeda            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      2:08:35.15 2:08:24.49 9:48  37  51.7       19       F 35-39         
187   2285 Suzan Lund                F      New Port Richey          FL    US      2:08:41.08 2:08:28.17 9:48  41  52.9       12       F 40-44         
188   2075 Allen Cagle               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:08:54.32 2:08:29.13 9:48  38  46.2       17       M 35-39         
189   2068 Matthew Buscher           M      Camdenton                MO    US      2:08:54.64 2:08:35.28 9:49  24  45.4       5        M 18-24         
190   2551 Suzanne Mailloux          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:08:56.64 2:08:42.45 9:50  42  53.1       13       F 40-44         
191   2503 ROBERTO ZAMBRANO          M      Lake Mary                FL    US      2:09:08.45 2:08:49.42 9:50  49  50.1       19       M 45-49         
192   2269 Elizabeth Lasseter        F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:09:05.74 2:08:50.01 9:50  57  62.8       3        F 55-59         
193   2654 Michael Robinson          M      Orlando                  FL    US      2:09:05.80 2:08:52.82 9:50  38  46.1       18       M 35-39         
194   2286 Kimberly Lundy            F      Orange Park              FL    US      2:09:09.11 2:08:53.02 9:50  59  64.5       4        F 55-59         
195   2504 Xavier Zambrano           M      lake mary                FL    US      2:09:07.84 2:08:53.63 9:50  27  45.3       7        M 25-29         
196   2105 Leah Crenshaw             F      Winter Park              FL    US      2:09:09.72 2:08:55.04 9:50  35  51.1       20       F 35-39         
197   2041 Marcy Bogner              F      Delray Beach             FL    US      2:09:20.00 2:08:56.07 9:51  60  65.3       1        F 60-64         
198   2051 Ginger Brelsford          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:09:10.55 2:09:00.16 9:51  47  55.5       6        F 45-49         
199   2658 JENNIFER WELLINGTON       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:09:22.54 2:09:10.17 9:52  41  52.6       14       F 40-44         
200   2111 Monique Cruz              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:09:33.62 2:09:13.41 9:52  26  50.5       9        F 25-29         
201   2361 Anita Pryor               F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:09:43.00 2:09:30.83 9:53  62  66.8       2        F 60-64         
202   2645 Alexis Heather            F      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      2:10:07.09 2:09:36.40 9:54  31  50.4       13       F 30-34         
203   2432 Earl Storms               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:10:36.62 2:10:10.41 9:56  42  46.8       22       M 40-44         
204   2277 Douglas LeFebvre          M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:10:57.77 2:10:44.95 9:59  50  49.8       17       M 50-54         
205   2276 Cindy LeFebvre            F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:10:57.81 2:10:44.95 9:59  49  56.0       7        F 45-49         
206   2386 Beth Rucker               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:11:14.31 2:10:54.55 10:00 49  56.0       8        F 45-49         
207   2628 Jodee Spring              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:11:23.44 2:11:10.72 10:01 45  53.5       9        F 45-49         
208   2223 Lisa Holland              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:11:22.78 2:11:12.03 10:01 47  54.6       10       F 45-49         
209   2297 Sandra Matthews           F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:11:52.29 2:11:29.09 10:02 38  50.7       21       F 35-39         
210   2342 Andy Osiecki              M      Hendersonville           NC    US      2:12:10.04 2:11:44.32 10:03 42  46.2       23       M 40-44         
211   2311 Marcel Mendez             M      Jacksonvillesonville     FL    US      2:12:26.28 2:11:54.51 10:04 28  44.3       8        M 25-29         
212   2345 Joe Padlo                 M      St Augustine             FL    US      2:12:29.82 2:12:24.68 10:06 38  44.8       19       M 35-39         
213   2037 Kjetil Bjoerkum           M      Enterprise               AL    US      2:12:48.58 2:12:39.08 10:08 42  45.9       24       M 40-44         
214   2587 Christine Wheeler         F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:12:59.62 2:12:43.73 10:08 32  49.2       14       F 30-34         
215   2540 Jennifer Hollis           F      Lyons                    GA    US      2:13:14.01 2:13:01.31 10:09 34  49.4       15       F 30-34         
216   2478 Kathleen Wheeler          F      Punta Gorda              FL    US      2:13:13.78 2:13:07.45 10:10 58  61.6       5        F 55-59         
217   2029 Jennifer Bell             F      Orange Park              FL    US      2:13:35.38 2:13:22.95 10:11 45  52.6       11       F 45-49         
218   2593 Garth Cheek               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:13:36.07 2:13:23.01 10:11 33  43.8       13       M 30-34         
219   2473 Ansley Watley             F      Blackshear               GA    US      2:13:43.72 2:13:24.23 10:11 33  49.1       16       F 30-34         
220   2623 Wallace Rippy             M      Montgomery               AL    US      2:14:07.38 2:13:40.55 10:12 24  43.7       6        M 18-24         
221   2642 Amiee Cords               F      jacksonville             FL    US      2:13:58.00 2:13:42.56 10:12 56  59.7       6        F 55-59         
222   2209 Laurie Heaton             F      Hilliard                 FL    US      2:13:59.03 2:13:43.95 10:13 39  50.1       22       F 35-39         
223   2615 Ted Mccoy                 M      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      2:14:14.32 2:13:50.24 10:13 49  48.3       20       M 45-49         
224   2563 Bernie Powers             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:14:11.98 2:13:51.50 10:13 66  56.5       2        M 65-69         
225   2574 Mary Phillips Smith       F      Statesboro               GA    US      2:14:14.84 2:13:59.03 10:14 21  48.7       8        F 18-24         
226   2290 Anonymous Participant     M                                     US      2:14:18.77 2:14:05.14 10:14 53  49.9       18       M 50-54         
227   2293 Amy Magdalein             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:14:23.40 2:14:08.31 10:14 38  49.7       23       F 35-39         
228   2088 Jessica Clark             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:14:24.51 2:14:09.41 10:14 38  49.7       24       F 35-39         
229   2183 Allie Grimes              F      Statesboro               GA    US      2:14:26.14 2:14:10.34 10:15 23  48.6       9        F 18-24         
230   2530 David Donoho              M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      2:14:19.91 2:14:10.80 10:15 63  54.7       4        M 60-64         
231   2682 Amanda Hall               F      Jacksonville                   US      2:14:32.00 2:14:20.65 10:15 40  50.2       15       F 40-44         
232   2366 Kathy Reimer              F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:14:38.08 2:14:22.02 10:15 45  52.2       12       F 45-49         
233   2106 Kierstin Cresse           F      Fort Walton Beach        FL    US      2:14:40.94 2:14:22.83 10:15 19  49.4       10       F 18-24         
234   2093 Wayne Cochrane            M      Palmetto                 FL    US      2:14:49.19 2:14:32.26 10:16 26  43.4       9        M 25-29         
235   2457 Brandon Triplett          M      Melbourne                FL    US      2:14:44.42 2:14:37.60 10:17 31  43.4       14       M 30-34         
236   2456 Ashleigh Triplett         F      Melbourne                FL    US      2:14:44.36 2:14:37.89 10:17 31  48.5       17       F 30-34         
237   2533 Liz Evans                 F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:14:55.65 2:14:41.62 10:17 36  49.1       25       F 35-39         
238   2631 Angela Tripe              F      Fort Myers               FL    US      2:15:13.82 2:14:42.42 10:17 46  52.6       13       F 45-49         
239   2630 Tomas Trice               M      Cape Coral               FL    US      2:15:14.03 2:14:42.69 10:17 55  50.6       8        M 55-59         
240   2522 Ken Chamberlain           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:14:56.98 2:14:43.51 10:17 65  55.6       3        M 65-69         
241   2322 Terri Moore               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:15:45.27 2:15:34.14 10:21 42  50.5       16       F 40-44         
242   2656 Victoria Vickrey          F      Neptune Beach            FL    US      2:16:03.34 2:15:35.14 10:21 39  49.5       26       F 35-39         
243   2547 Susan Lepping             F      Collegeville             PA    US      2:15:44.11 2:15:35.23 10:21 54  57.4       5        F 50-54         
244   2110 Eric Crumpler             M      Orlando                  FL    US      2:16:31.63 2:15:49.92 10:22 54  49.7       19       M 50-54         
245   2680 Tanya Pender              F      Hinesville                     US      2:16:31.78 2:16:01.00 10:23 38  49.0       27       F 35-39         
246   2321 Chris Moore               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:16:56.19 2:16:27.48 10:25 34  42.9       15       M 30-34         
247   2154 Kristina Foster           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:16:56.25 2:16:29.62 10:25 35  48.2       28       F 35-39         
248   2627 Jennifer Smith            F      Waycross                 GA    US      2:16:52.25 2:16:32.37 10:25 46  51.9       14       F 45-49         
249   2683 Mary Woodruff             F      Waycross                       US      2:16:52.15 2:16:33.09 10:25 66  67.1       1        F 65-69         
250   2513 Abi Bell                  F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:16:47.97 2:16:39.63 10:26 36  48.4       29       F 35-39         
251   2281 Samantha Lienau           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:16:55.44 2:16:41.07 10:26 28  47.7       10       F 25-29         
252   2084 Michael Cervellera        M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:17:02.39 2:16:44.15 10:26 64  54.2       5        M 60-64         
253   2046 Sheryl Bos                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:16:54.92 2:16:45.04 10:26 60  61.6       3        F 60-64         
254   2197 Dana Haley                F      Neptune Beach            FL    US      2:16:54.85 2:16:45.09 10:26 34  48.0       18       F 30-34         
255   2441 Dana Taylor               M      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      2:17:03.89 2:16:47.10 10:26 38  43.4       20       M 35-39         
256   2145 Paula Farmer              F      JacksonvilleJacksonville FL    US      2:17:03.82 2:16:47.25 10:27 59  60.7       7        F 55-59         
257   2460 Jordan Vaal               F      Venice                   FL    US      2:18:50.04 2:17:07.13 10:28 24  47.6       11       F 18-24         
258   2048 Brandon Bramuchi          M      Venice                   FL    US      2:18:50.80 2:17:07.63 10:28 29  42.6       10       M 25-29         
259   2253 Marian King               F      Duluth                   GA    US      2:17:41.92 2:17:20.22 10:29 47  52.1       15       F 45-49         
260   2675 Keith Langenberg          M      Jacksonville                   US      2:18:38.74 2:17:52.06 10:31 60  51.8       6        M 60-64         
261   2101 Paul Cox                  M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:18:26.70 2:17:52.29 10:31 54  49.0       20       M 50-54         
262   2528 Dawn DiRito               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:18:18.63 2:18:05.84 10:33 41  49.2       17       F 40-44         
263   2015 Keizzy Archbold           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:18:44.29 2:18:11.09 10:33 36  47.8       30       F 35-39         
264   2545 Eryn Jones                F      Tallahassee              FL    US      2:18:54.53 2:18:36.59 10:35 28  47.0       11       F 25-29         
265   2222 Tracy Hoffman             F      Chesapeake               VA    US      2:18:46.77 2:18:38.25 10:35 43  49.7       18       F 40-44         
266   2140 Alwin Escobar             M      Orange Park              FL    US      2:19:18.92 2:18:43.50 10:35 49  46.6       21       M 45-49         
267   2427 Jude Stewart              F      Sebring                  FL    US      2:18:59.00 2:18:44.58 10:35 55  56.8       8        F 55-59         
268   2445 Ronda Thompson            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:18:55.30 2:18:45.17 10:36 55  56.8       9        F 55-59         
269   2691 Rachel Swinford           F      Jacksonville                   US      2:19:02.17 2:18:48.52 10:36 27  47.0       12       F 25-29         
270   2599 Madison Fogarty           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:19:02.39 2:18:48.52 10:36 30  47.0       19       F 30-34         
271   2686 Jessica Wise              F      Jacksonville Beach       FL    US      2:19:04.55 2:18:51.01 10:36 38  48.0       31       F 35-39         
272   2637 Loretta Woodard           F      Waycross                 GA    US      2:19:27.67 2:19:09.34 10:37 38  47.9       32       F 35-39         
273   2689 Fuada Delic               F      Jacksonville                   US      2:19:41.34 2:19:16.22 10:38 34  47.1       20       F 30-34         
274   2459 Dallas Tuttle             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:20:11.63 2:19:41.30 10:40 31  41.8       16       M 30-34         
275   2359 Tom Pritchard             M      Greenwood                SC    US      2:20:29.60 2:20:04.47 10:42 59  50.4       9        M 55-59         
276   2657 Michelle Ward             F      Woodbine                 GA    US      2:20:41.85 2:20:27.07 10:43 41  48.3       19       F 40-44         
277   2659 James Williams            M      Middleburg               FL    US      2:20:56.90 2:20:41.91 10:44 43  43.7       25       M 40-44         
278   2446 Keith Thoresen            M      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:20:59.00 2:20:44.88 10:45 42  43.3       26       M 40-44         
279   2155 Stacey Fox                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:21:14.02 2:20:51.51 10:45 38  47.4       33       F 35-39         
280   2434 Morgan Streit             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:21:08.32 2:20:53.71 10:45 26  46.3       13       F 25-29         
281   2192 Laurie Guenther Burris    F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:21:13.75 2:21:07.33 10:46 39  47.5       34       F 35-39         
282   2013 Anna Anderson             F      Tampa                    FL    US      2:21:51.56 2:21:19.97 10:47 25  46.1       14       F 25-29         
283   2464 Chitra Vish               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:21:31.81 2:21:22.10 10:47 43  48.8       20       F 40-44         
284   2060 Larissa Buccolo           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:21:49.09 2:21:33.03 10:48 40  47.7       21       F 40-44         
285   2282 Julie Linder              F      Blounts Creek            NC    US      2:22:09.74 2:21:54.16 10:50 42  48.2       22       F 40-44         
286   2463 Lisette Villanueva        F      Fort Myers               FL    US      2:22:38.67 2:22:05.19 10:51 34  46.2       21       F 30-34         
287   2179 Alexis Gray               F      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:22:26.55 2:22:08.72 10:51 35  46.3       35       F 35-39         
288   2172 Flavia Gillis             F      Tampa                    FL    US      2:22:25.05 2:22:09.84 10:51 38  46.9       36       F 35-39         
289   2264 Daniel LaGrange           M      Deltona                  FL    US      2:22:51.84 2:22:09.96 10:51 44  43.6       27       M 40-44         
290   2039 Jee Eun Blanton           F      Alexandria               VA    US      2:23:02.94 2:22:33.94 10:53 43  48.4       23       F 40-44         
291   2400 Angie Scott               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:23:01.82 2:22:49.48 10:54 37  46.5       37       F 35-39         
292   2393 Alexa Sampselle           F      Palm Coast               FL    US      2:23:15.91 2:22:51.17 10:54 41  47.5       24       F 40-44         
293   2099 Meredith Coots            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:23:16.33 2:22:57.72 10:55 38  46.7       38       F 35-39         
294   2283 Andrea Livingston         F      Saint AugustineSaint     FL    US      2:23:32.14 2:23:00.61 10:55 44  48.6       25       F 40-44         
295   2181 Kimberly Greenberg        F      Lake Mary                FL    US      2:23:22.80 2:23:01.98 10:55 29  45.6       15       F 25-29         
296   2275 Kimberly Lee              F      St Johns                 FL    US      2:23:26.88 2:23:02.05 10:55 46  49.5       16       F 45-49         
297   2152 Tracy Floresca            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:23:31.06 2:23:02.05 10:55 33  45.8       22       F 30-34         
298   2605 Natasha Hottmann          F      Shrewsbury               NJ    US      2:23:38.07 2:23:15.65 10:56 22  45.5       12       F 18-24         
299   2412 Erin Skalitzky            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:24:06.49 2:23:38.34 10:58 22  45.4       13       F 18-24         
300   2413 Robert Skalitzky          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:24:06.92 2:23:38.76 10:58 56  47.8       10       M 55-59         
301   2626 Erin Smith                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:24:07.04 2:23:50.85 10:59 50  51.5       6        F 50-54         
302   2578 Marilee Torres            F      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      2:24:14.35 2:23:54.97 10:59 51  52.1       7        F 50-54         
303   2268 Randy Lamb                M      Dowling Park             FL    US      2:24:21.93 2:23:59.62 11:00 43  42.7       28       M 40-44         
304   2143 Brandon Evans             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:25:15.59 2:24:36.11 11:02 19  40.4       7        M 18-24         
305   2221 Daniel Hoffman            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:25:15.50 2:24:36.49 11:02 53  46.3       21       M 50-54         
306   2433 Caron Streibich           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:25:01.81 2:24:43.17 11:03 36  45.7       39       F 35-39         
307   2482 Jonathan Wilcox           M      Zephyrhills              FL    US      2:25:32.15 2:24:51.46 11:03 36  40.6       21       M 35-39         
308   2092 Hannah Cochrane           F      Palmetto                 FL    US      2:25:31.74 2:25:14.52 11:05 26  44.9       16       F 25-29         
309   2017 Michelle Ayling           F      Bradenton                FL    US      2:25:31.23 2:25:15.13 11:05 36  45.5       40       F 35-39         
310   2314 Dax Miller                M      Orlando                  FL    US      2:25:43.11 2:25:31.71 11:07 34  40.2       17       M 30-34         
311   2315 Erin Miller               F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:25:42.99 2:25:31.90 11:07 32  44.9       23       F 30-34         
312   2672 Brian Rhoden              M      Orange Park                    US      2:26:14.55 2:25:49.37 11:08 42  41.8       29       M 40-44         
313   2461 Valerie Perez             F      lithia                   FL    US      2:26:14.07 2:25:50.42 11:08 44  47.7       26       F 40-44         
314   2588 Melissa Winer             F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:26:08.34 2:25:52.38 11:08 31  44.7       24       F 30-34         
315   2168 Lisa Gelfand              F      Nolensville              TN    US      2:26:07.15 2:25:54.15 11:08 32  44.8       25       F 30-34         
316   2371 Della Riccardi            F      kissimmee                FL    US      2:26:19.66 2:26:07.04 11:09 55  54.0       10       F 55-59         
317   2344 Brandie Padlo             F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:26:16.96 2:26:13.01 11:10 32  44.7       26       F 30-34         
318   2532 Raejean Echegaray         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:26:30.84 2:26:14.67 11:10 57  55.3       11       F 55-59         
319   2032 Jennifer Benthal          F      Lakeland                 FL    US      2:26:28.95 2:26:14.83 11:10 45  48.0       17       F 45-49         
320   2273 Celine Lebeau             F      Barnwell                 SC    US      2:26:31.86 2:26:14.90 11:10 58  56.1       12       F 55-59         
321   2472 Keith Watkins             M      Davenport                FL    US      2:27:04.69 2:26:17.20 11:10 31  39.9       18       M 30-34         
322   2257 Erica Kirkland            F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:26:30.78 2:26:18.44 11:10 47  48.9       18       F 45-49         
323   2137 Bo Eavers                 M      Orange Park              FL    US      2:27:11.13 2:26:26.87 11:11 34  40.0       19       M 30-34         
324   2474 Margaret Wead             F      Aiken                    SC    US      2:27:24.32 2:27:04.68 11:14 64  60.5       4        F 60-64         
325   2078 Courtney Cappello         F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:27:38.49 2:27:19.62 11:15 37  45.0       41       F 35-39         
326   2664 Chris Ingram              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:27:41.26 2:27:26.41 11:15 38  40.3       22       M 35-39         
327   2440 Kimberly Sumrall          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:27:59.26 2:27:27.32 11:15 47  48.6       19       F 45-49         
328   2005 Kirsten Adley             F      Charlotte                NC    US      2:27:56.50 2:27:28.97 11:15 31  44.3       27       F 30-34         
329   2603 Jennifer Harper           F      Middleburg               FL    US      2:27:53.87 2:27:32.55 11:16 45  47.6       20       F 45-49         
330   2602 Chip Harper               M      Middleburg               FL    US      2:27:55.21 2:27:34.40 11:16 48  43.4       22       M 45-49         
331   2230 Erica Husak               F      Gainesville              FL    US      2:27:55.10 2:27:44.08 11:17 34  44.4       28       F 30-34         
332   2571 Kimberly Schiffer         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:28:18.53 2:27:59.44 11:18 54  52.6       8        F 50-54         
333   2161 Alexandra Gallant         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:28:39.29 2:28:08.63 11:19 26  44.0       17       F 25-29         
334   2379 Cesar Rodriguez           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:29:07.26 2:28:35.67 11:21 24  39.3       8        M 18-24         
335   2188 Elizabeth Gross           F      naples                   FL    US      2:29:03.03 2:28:42.82 11:21 53  51.7       9        F 50-54         
336   2232 Christine Jiggins         F      Delray Beach             FL    US      2:29:20.28 2:28:56.94 11:22 41  45.6       27       F 40-44         
337   2363 Virgilio Ramirez          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:29:20.82 2:28:57.72 11:22 47  42.6       23       M 45-49         
338   2177 Leslie Goss               F      Delray Beach             FL    US      2:29:30.32 2:29:07.29 11:23 50  49.7       10       F 50-54         
339   2467 Avery Walden              M      Hahira                   GA    US      2:29:43.46 2:29:11.23 11:23 51  44.0       22       M 50-54         
340   2535 Michele Fry               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:29:51.06 2:29:28.21 11:25 46  47.4       21       F 45-49         
341   2255 Marissa Kingham           F      Delray Beach             FL    US      2:29:53.28 2:29:29.93 11:25 40  45.1       28       F 40-44         
342   2059 Michael Brown             M      Minneapolis              MN    US      2:30:10.97 2:29:35.93 11:25 64  49.6       7        M 60-64         
343   2550 Ronda Lucy                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:30:41.34 2:29:56.32 11:27 34  43.8       29       F 30-34         
344   2673 Sakina Jones              F      Jacksonville                   US      2:30:42.44 2:30:07.22 11:28 34  43.7       30       F 30-34         
345   2117 Kim Darrow                F      Sebring                  FL    US      2:30:22.34 2:30:07.93 11:28 36  44.0       42       F 35-39         
346   2543 Vernon Ivy                M      Crestview                FL    US      2:30:58.49 2:30:36.70 11:30 48  42.5       24       M 45-49         
347   2667 Dave Harper               M      Jacksonville                   US      2:31:01.01 2:30:41.29 11:30 50  43.2       23       M 50-54         
348   2609 Bonnie Jules              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:31:20.03 2:30:50.85 11:31 43  45.7       29       F 40-44         
349   2662 Julian Gomez              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:31:08.77 2:30:54.92 11:31 22  38.7       9        M 18-24         
350   2601 GERI HANEY                F      Itasca                   IL    US      2:31:20.57 2:30:59.91 11:32 61  56.5       5        F 60-64         
351   2157 Jessica Fratz             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:31:35.86 2:31:08.35 11:32 33  43.3       31       F 30-34         
352   2660 Lily Yangco               F      Summerville              SC    US      2:31:38.55 2:31:11.60 11:32 44  46.0       30       F 40-44         
353   2516 Carrlos Boyd              M      Lawrenceville            GA    US      2:32:12.80 2:31:43.83 11:35 49  42.6       25       M 45-49         
354   2267 Elizabeth Lamb            F      Live Oak                 FL    US      2:32:17.42 2:31:55.10 11:36 44  45.8       31       F 40-44         
355   2033 Randy Benthal             M      Lakeland                 FL    US      2:32:15.54 2:32:01.85 11:36 46  41.4       26       M 45-49         
356   2126 Loanna Dempsey            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:32:46.47 2:32:28.90 11:38 46  46.5       22       F 45-49         
357   2360 Jennifer Pritchett        F      Mcdonough                GA    US      2:32:42.55 2:32:37.51 11:39 45  46.0       23       F 45-49         
358   2200 Erika Hannan              F      Delray Beach             FL    US      2:33:14.70 2:32:51.40 11:40 29  42.7       18       F 25-29         
359   2076 Donald Cama               M      Apopka                   FL    US      2:33:27.00 2:32:51.68 11:40 31  38.2       20       M 30-34         
360   2641 Heidi Burnett             F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:33:10.40 2:32:54.56 11:40 46  46.3       24       F 45-49         
361   2640 Brooke Burnett            F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:33:10.44 2:32:55.43 11:40 17  44.8       2        F 15-17         
362   2333 Chuong (Gwen) Nguyen      F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:33:39.98 2:33:09.10 11:41 49  47.8       25       F 45-49         
363   2655 David Townsend            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:33:39.60 2:33:18.20 11:42 65  48.9       4        M 65-69         
364   2561 Susan Payne               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:33:40.97 2:33:29.89 11:43 41  44.2       32       F 40-44         
365   2250 Maribeth Kerr             F      Oviedo                   FL    US      2:33:57.47 2:33:32.72 11:43 48  47.2       26       F 45-49         
366   2519 Marilyn Buford            F      Orange Park              FL    US      2:34:27.35 2:33:41.66 11:44 40  43.9       33       F 40-44         
367   2272 Amanda Lazenby            F      Hampton                  FL    US      2:34:21.18 2:33:44.02 11:44 30  42.4       32       F 30-34         
368   2622 Charles Reed              M      Starke                   FL    US      2:34:21.37 2:33:44.39 11:44 54  43.9       24       M 50-54         
369   2511 Tracy Aquila              F      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      2:34:42.37 2:34:19.53 11:47 46  45.9       27       F 45-49         
370   2178 Ina Gransow               F      Hanshagen                MV    DE      2:34:52.94 2:34:28.67 11:48 40  43.7       34       F 40-44         
371   2259 Ronny Kolschewski         F      Dsseldorf                NW    DE      2:34:52.59 2:34:29.09 11:48 40  43.7       35       F 40-44         
372   2398 Joanna Schneider          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:35:12.83 2:34:49.78 11:49 54  50.3       11       F 50-54         
373   2442 Mark Taylor               M      Morriston                FL    US      2:35:21.43 2:35:00.00 11:50 44  40.0       30       M 40-44         
374   2494 Leslie Woolard            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:36:08.22 2:35:46.47 11:53 41  43.6       36       F 40-44         
375   2180 Heather Green             F      TampaTampa               FL    US      2:36:17.15 2:35:47.85 11:54 25  41.8       19       F 25-29         
376   2294 Jennifer Manes            F      Charlottesville          VA    US      2:36:35.27 2:36:10.99 11:55 24  41.7       14       F 18-24         
377   2687 Jake Adams                M      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:36:54.69 2:36:22.93 11:56 39  38.2       23       M 35-39         
378   2160 Olga Gable                F      Sanford                  FL    US      2:37:22.48 2:36:58.23 11:59 38  42.5       43       F 35-39         
379   2246 Travis Kacsan             M      Middleburg               FL    US      2:37:42.62 2:37:16.22 12:00 33  37.2       21       M 30-34         
380   2539 Dennis Hightower          M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      2:38:05.73 2:37:16.96 12:00 35  37.3       24       M 35-39         
381   2308 GLORIA MCNEIL             F      JAX                      FL    US      2:37:38.28 2:37:20.10 12:01 55  50.1       13       F 55-59         
382   2090 Andrew Clayton            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:38:43.76 2:37:23.67 12:01 24  37.1       10       M 18-24         
383   2019 Christa Bailey            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:37:41.28 2:37:25.05 12:01 44  44.2       37       F 40-44         
384   2679 Daniel Aquino             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:37:42.33 2:37:25.65 12:01 40  38.1       31       M 40-44         
385   2549 Lolita Lockett            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:37:50.22 2:37:50.22 12:03 51  47.5       12       F 50-54         
386   2320 Jay Molnar                M      Panama City Beach        FL    US      2:38:31.06 2:37:50.86 12:03 59  44.8       11       M 55-59         
387   2358 Christina Powers          F      Panama City Beach        FL    US      2:38:30.18 2:37:51.40 12:03 52  48.1       13       F 50-54         
388   2692 Dime tea Diggs-Butler     F      Dallas                         US      2:38:33.55 2:37:59.50 12:04 48  45.8       28       F 45-49         
389   2523 Ryan Comtois              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:38:47.98 2:38:28.75 12:06 26  36.8       11       M 25-29         
390   2382 Leslie Rosado             F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:38:48.05 2:38:28.85 12:06 26  41.1       20       F 25-29         
391   2252 Andrea Kim                F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:38:54.99 2:38:30.35 12:06 40  42.6       38       F 40-44         
392   2629 Karyn Taylor              F      Savannah                 GA    US      2:39:08.75 2:38:39.33 12:07 40  42.5       39       F 40-44         
393   2567 Cheryl Robinson           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:39:23.37 2:38:58.08 12:08 43  43.4       40       F 40-44         
394   2524 Buddy Cote                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:39:23.56 2:38:58.72 12:08 51  41.3       25       M 50-54         
395   2429 Dena Stolp                F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:39:27.69 2:39:09.64 12:09 44  43.7       41       F 40-44         
396   2327 Ginny Mortenson           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:39:28.55 2:39:11.15 12:09 65  56.7       2        F 65-69         
397   2481 Nicole White              F      Fleming Island           FL    US      2:39:26.80 2:39:12.37 12:09 30  41.0       33       F 30-34         
398   2094 Amy Coleman               F      North Augusta            SC    US      2:39:54.98 2:39:29.64 12:11 50  46.5       14       F 50-54         
399   2020 Renee Balcom              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:39:51.98 2:39:33.12 12:11 59  52.1       14       F 55-59         
400   2663 Ingrid Ingram             F      Jacksonville                   US      2:40:02.66 2:39:47.57 12:12 45  43.9       29       F 45-49         
401   2512 Elayna Barrison           F      Gainesville              FL    US      2:40:08.51 2:39:50.48 12:12 22  40.8       15       F 18-24         
402   2646 JO-ANNE HILL              F      Orange Park              FL    US      2:40:24.35 2:39:54.98 12:12 38  41.7       44       F 35-39         
403   2274 Crystal Lebron            F      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      2:40:16.20 2:39:58.83 12:13 32  40.9       34       F 30-34         
404   2590 Wanda Wright              F      Hinesville               GA    US      2:40:44.96 2:40:12.84 12:14 49  45.7       30       F 45-49         
405   2402 Michael Scully            M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:42:09.35 2:41:25.25 12:19 31  36.2       22       M 30-34         
406   2611 Rene Lako                 M      Brentwood                TN    US      2:42:12.30 2:41:38.43 12:20 63  45.4       8        M 60-64         
407   2312 Victoria Mertz            F      Valdosta                 GA    US      2:42:09.39 2:41:41.42 12:21 26  40.3       21       F 25-29         
408   2349 Jessica Pelkowski         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:42:15.84 2:41:47.35 12:21 35  40.7       45       F 35-39         
409   2362 Mharie Grace Radwanski    F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      2:42:13.88 2:41:54.26 12:22 34  40.5       35       F 30-34         
410   2141 Katherine Espinales       F      orange oark              FL    US      2:42:21.94 2:41:59.57 12:22 39  41.4       46       F 35-39         
411   2241 CAITLIN JONES             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:42:50.66 2:42:06.37 12:22 30  40.2       36       F 30-34         
412   2205 Sara Hart                 F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:42:39.71 2:42:14.64 12:23 40  41.6       42       F 40-44         
413   2289 Elizabeth Lynn            F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:42:33.34 2:42:14.89 12:23 37  40.9       47       F 35-39         
414   2202 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      2:42:59.68 2:42:22.12 12:24 28  40.2       22       F 25-29         
415   2229 Teresa Howey              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:42:56.44 2:42:29.76 12:24 47  44.1       31       F 45-49         
416   2055 Kristina Brookins         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:42:52.66 2:42:29.87 12:24 46  43.6       32       F 45-49         
417   2462 Sophia Valladares         F      Delray Beach             FL    US      2:42:56.67 2:42:32.72 12:24 42  42.1       43       F 40-44         
418   2066 Danielle Burnett          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:42:57.36 2:42:33.27 12:25 27  40.1       23       F 25-29         
419   2583 Tom Walbrun               M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:42:36.57 2:42:36.57 12:25 46  38.7       27       M 45-49         
420   2028 Kelly Bayer               F      Orlando                  FL    US      2:42:37.71 2:42:37.71 12:25 38  41.0       48       F 35-39         
421   2410 Cynthia Simon             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:43:01.31 2:42:38.06 12:25 60  51.8       6        F 60-64         
422   2027 Keith E Battle            M      Orlando                  FL    US      2:43:10.07 2:42:42.99 12:25 36  36.2       25       M 35-39         
423   2150 Kat Flaherty              F      Gainesville              FL    US      2:43:03.87 2:42:43.57 12:25 38  41.0       49       F 35-39         
424   2526 Reny De Leeuw             F      Nicholasville            KY    US      2:43:24.95 2:42:50.36 12:26 53  47.2       15       F 50-54         
425   2138 Amanda Echols             F      East Palatka             FL    US      2:43:46.83 2:43:14.89 12:28 38  40.9       50       F 35-39         
426   2417 Robin Smith               F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:43:47.43 2:43:15.53 12:28 54  47.7       16       F 50-54         
427   2058 Kimberlyn Brown           F      Chester                  VA    US      2:44:44.69 2:44:07.13 12:32 45  42.8       33       F 45-49         
428   2521 Ellen Carson              F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      2:44:44.78 2:44:20.96 12:33 64  54.2       7        F 60-64         
429   2612 Kathy Lang                F      Brunswick                GA    US      2:45:01.39 2:44:38.20 12:34 52  46.1       17       F 50-54         
430   2419 Maramay Soriano           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:45:30.86 2:45:01.15 12:36 37  40.2       51       F 35-39         
431   2575 Sandy Stewart             F      Interlachen              FL    US      2:47:21.02 2:46:57.23 12:45 58  49.1       15       F 55-59         
432   2175 Thomas Goins              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:47:50.07 2:47:03.01 12:45 53  40.0       26       M 50-54         
433   2564 Elin Ragnarsson           F      Sollentuna                     SE      2:47:40.21 2:47:03.83 12:45 27  39.0       24       F 25-29         
434   2383 James Rothaar             M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:47:29.99 2:47:07.71 12:45 59  42.3       12       M 55-59         
435   2384 Teresa Rothaar            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:47:35.00 2:47:14.12 12:46 45  42.0       34       F 45-49         
436   2610 Amanda King               F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      2:47:41.96 2:47:24.47 12:47 36  39.5       52       F 35-39         
437   2541 Phyllis Ingram            F      Clarkston                GA    US      2:48:44.82 2:48:25.33 12:51 43  40.9       44       F 40-44         
438   2102 Tammy Cox                 F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:50:02.32 2:49:29.06 12:56 52  44.8       18       F 50-54         
439   2508 Charlene Zirkelbach       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:50:04.56 2:49:44.82 12:57 39  39.5       53       F 35-39         
440   2681 David Carter              M      Jacksonville                   US      2:50:16.37 2:49:45.57 12:58 51  38.7       27       M 50-54         
441   2389 Allyson Russell           F      Lakeland                 FL    US      2:50:45.38 2:50:15.19 13:00 30  38.3       37       F 30-34         
442   2584 Aimee Waters              F      Lakeland                 FL    US      2:50:45.66 2:50:15.51 13:00 34  38.6       38       F 30-34         
443   2216 Keri Hilliard             F      Live Oak                 FL    US      2:51:02.06 2:50:36.23 13:01 45  41.1       35       F 45-49         
444   2307 Anna McNamee              F      Chesapeake               VA    US      2:52:31.34 2:52:03.47 13:08 40  39.2       45       F 40-44         
445   2488 Elise Wilson              F      Alexandria               VA    US      2:52:37.64 2:52:19.51 13:09 31  37.9       39       F 30-34         
446   2643 Danielle Gaston           F      Lehighton                PA    US      2:53:00.89 2:52:27.82 13:10 38  38.7       54       F 35-39         
447   2693 Luchanna Estopier         F      Jacksonville                   US      2:53:09.39 2:52:36.92 13:11 39  38.8       55       F 35-39         
448   2557 Cheryl Munn               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:53:05.38 2:52:41.79 13:11 57  46.9       16       F 55-59         
449   2422 Terri Stearns             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:53:06.68 2:52:43.10 13:11 51  43.5       19       F 50-54         
450   2226 Jessica Hopper            F      Savannah                 GA    US      2:53:27.72 2:53:06.66 13:13 40  39.0       46       F 40-44         
451   2671 Ashley Tye                M      Valdosta, GA                   US      2:53:30.68 2:53:12.94 13:13 41  34.9       32       M 40-44         
452   2520 Patti Burger              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:53:40.69 2:53:16.82 13:14 59  47.9       17       F 55-59         
453   2638 Christine Benzenberg      F      Saint Johns              FL    US      2:53:39.60 2:53:39.60 13:15 51  43.2       20       F 50-54         
454   2131 Tom Douget                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:54:19.29 2:53:44.75 13:16 58  40.3       13       M 55-59         
455   2431 Ena Stoops                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:54:06.00 2:53:49.07 13:16 46  40.8       36       F 45-49         
456   2130 Debra Douget              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:54:19.18 2:54:19.18 13:18 57  46.4       18       F 55-59         
457   2045 Theresa Bonnell           F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      2:55:25.71 2:54:49.99 13:21 42  39.1       47       F 40-44         
458   2527 Matthew Dillahunty        M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      2:55:25.92 2:54:50.19 13:21 41  34.6       33       M 40-44         
459   2581 Patricia Vanderwest       F      Tampa                    FL    US      2:56:42.11 2:56:05.30 13:27 44  39.5       48       F 40-44         
460   2026 Thomas Bates              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:57:16.69 2:56:29.79 13:28 36  33.3       26       M 35-39         
461   2288 Monique Lynch             F      Valdosta                 GA    US      2:57:42.21 2:56:57.85 13:31 36  37.4       56       F 35-39         
462   2014 TARA ANDERSON             F      Woodbridge               VA    US      2:57:28.93 2:56:59.88 13:31 45  39.6       37       F 45-49         
463   2165 Dan Gardner               M      Warner Robins            GA    US      2:58:57.55 2:57:47.76 13:34 52  37.3       28       M 50-54         
464   2006 Jesse Agee                F      Cut Bank                 MT    US      2:58:58.49 2:57:50.92 13:35 44  39.1       49       F 40-44         
465   2332 Nadine Nelson             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:58:25.41 2:57:55.63 13:35 46  39.8       38       F 45-49         
466   2104 Joe Crane                 M      Mc Cormick               SC    US      2:58:56.78 2:58:19.55 13:37 77  48.9       1        M 75-79         
467   2303 Mark McDonough II         M      Haines City              FL    US      2:59:24.81 2:59:07.21 13:40 28  32.6       12       M 25-29         
468   2302 Valerie McDonough         F      Haines City              FL    US      2:59:24.77 2:59:07.67 13:40 28  36.4       25       F 25-29         
469   2144 Karie Ewing               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:59:56.85 2:59:18.09 13:41 54  43.4       21       F 50-54         
470   2565 Maria Ransdell            F      Lexington                KY    US      2:59:56.40 2:59:20.62 13:41 63  48.9       8        F 60-64         
471   2296 Kim Marzec                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:00:21.35 2:59:46.06 13:43 40  37.5       50       F 40-44         
472   2455 Anita Treschan            F      Kissimmee                FL    US      3:00:21.01 3:00:00.24 13:44 58  45.5       19       F 55-59         
473   2600 Susan Haag                F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:01:08.79 3:00:25.40 13:46 51  41.6       22       F 50-54         
474   2436 Casey Strickland          M      Saint Marys              GA    US      3:01:14.88 3:00:29.79 13:47 31  32.3       23       M 30-34         
475   2387 Marshall Rucker           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:01:05.21 3:00:38.04 13:47 59  39.1       14       M 55-59         
476   2260 Megan Korte               F      Columbia                 MO    US      3:01:46.85 3:01:22.76 13:51 21  36.0       16       F 18-24         
477   2116 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      3:02:32.32 3:02:09.80 13:54 25  35.8       26       F 25-29         
478   2394 Kristen Sawyer            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:03:00.60 3:02:36.58 13:56 32  35.8       40       F 30-34         
479   2496 Katina Ryan Wright        F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      3:03:16.77 3:02:50.97 13:57 38  36.5       57       F 35-39         
480   2065 Earlette Burnell Hannibal F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:03:17.43 3:02:51.53 13:58 52  41.5       23       F 50-54         
481   2343 Victoria Otto             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:03:28.33 3:03:09.68 13:59 27  35.6       27       F 25-29         
482   2562 Brianna Pollock           F      Margate                  FL    US      3:03:28.82 3:03:10.81 13:59 22  35.6       17       F 18-24         
483   2385 Carla Royals              F      Pearson                  GA    US      3:03:58.03 3:03:19.95 14:00 38  36.4       58       F 35-39         
484   2390 Rashida Saani             F      Orlando                  FL    US      3:04:10.80 3:03:43.43 14:01 36  36.0       59       F 35-39         
485   2572 Dorothy Simmons           F      Summerville              SC    US      3:04:10.87 3:03:44.40 14:02 51  40.8       24       F 50-54         
486   2505 Bernardita Zapata         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:07:25.62 3:06:49.87 14:16 32  35.0       41       F 30-34         
487   2470 Kelley Warner             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:08:28.85 3:08:06.00 14:22 34  34.9       42       F 30-34         
488   2354 Leosil Porterfield        F      Hope Mills               NC    US      3:10:49.04 3:10:24.70 14:32 50  38.9       25       F 50-54         
489   2038 Diane Blanton             F      Yulee                    FL    US      3:10:58.50 3:10:29.40 14:32 47  37.6       39       F 45-49         
490   2444 Paulina Thomas            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:11:00.04 3:10:31.12 14:33 42  35.9       51       F 40-44         
491   2430 Jennifer Stoner           F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      3:13:01.97 3:12:44.19 14:43 41  35.2       52       F 40-44         
492   2465 Allison Voty              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:13:31.16 3:12:53.62 14:43 20  34.1       18       F 18-24         
493   2370 Heather Rhoden            F      Lake Butler              FL    US      3:13:31.72 3:12:53.76 14:43 31  33.8       43       F 30-34         
494   2151 Elizabeth Fletcher        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:14:11.59 3:13:43.03 14:47 37  34.3       60       F 35-39         
495   2309 Dana Mead-Goins           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:15:20.74 3:14:33.78 14:51 53  39.5       26       F 50-54         
496   2486 Anna Williams             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:15:31.33 3:15:08.37 14:54 56  40.9       20       F 55-59         
497   2132 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      3:16:48.98 3:16:12.29 14:59 31  33.3       44       F 30-34         
498   2211 Danielle Henry            F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:18:03.71 3:17:25.18 15:04 35  33.4       61       F 35-39         
499   2614 Meghan Martin             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:18:02.04 3:17:27.41 15:04 29  33.0       28       F 25-29         
500   2613 Jennifer Leslie           F      Pompano Beach            FL    US      3:19:28.52 3:18:56.76 15:11 33  32.9       45       F 30-34         
501   2443 Karen Thomas              F      Richmond Hill            GA    US      3:20:12.50 3:19:39.42 15:14 45  35.1       40       F 45-49         
502   2203 Yulonda Harkness          F      Springfield              GA    US      3:20:13.96 3:19:40.63 15:15 43  34.5       53       F 40-44         
503   2396 Crystal Scaggs            F      Alachua                  FL    US      3:22:22.40 3:21:40.50 15:24 30  32.3       46       F 30-34         
504   2404 Elizabeth Selph           F      Yulee                    FL    US      3:23:02.63 3:22:28.64 15:27 30  32.2       47       F 30-34         
505   2251 April Kier                F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      3:23:12.59 3:22:38.52 15:28 30  32.2       48       F 30-34         
506   2254 Sydney King               F      Ray City                 GA    US      3:25:57.76 3:25:29.89 15:41 25  31.7       29       F 25-29         
507   2136 Michelle Dusseau          F      Winter Park              FL    US      3:27:14.39 3:27:07.32 15:49 43  33.3       54       F 40-44         
508   2493 Lou Wolsefer              F      Clermont                 FL    US      3:29:02.81 3:28:29.46 15:55 51  36.0       27       F 50-54         
509   2399 Tiffany Schrum            F      Pooler                   GA    US      3:31:09.13 3:30:31.53 16:04 37  31.5       62       F 35-39         
510   2634 Darlene Weaver            F      Stone Mountain           GA    US      3:37:34.86 3:37:06.74 16:34 43  31.8       55       F 40-44         
511   2112 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      3:38:40.70 3:37:58.16 16:38 28  29.9       30       F 25-29         
512   2498 Cary Wyche                M      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:38:40.50 3:38:00.57 16:39 15  27.7       3        M 15-17         
513   2499 Jamie Wyche               F      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:38:41.04 3:38:01.91 16:39 44  31.9       56       F 40-44         
514   2035 Raymond Bertrand          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      3:40:50.59 3:40:04.75 16:48 35  26.7       27       M 35-39         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Marc Burget    2665 43  1       M      Jacksonville  US  1:16:52.72 
2     Eric Lashway   2546 31  2       M      Saint Johns FL US 1:20:41.44 
3     Micah Hilliard 2217 17  3       M      Live Oak FL US    1:22:32.50 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Lydia Hochstein 2218 29  10      F      Jacksonville FL US      1:29:33.65 
2     Jamie Joseph    2245 38  12      F      Ponte Vedra beach FL US 1:30:50.27 
3     Tiffany Warren  2471 35  17      F      Waycross GA US          1:36:39.19 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Jamie Marchio 2553 45  5       M      Saint Augustine FL US 1:24:54.04 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Holly Batchelder 2025 41  21      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:39:16.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Steven Lachnicht 2263 55  16      M      Gainesville FL US 1:36:01.68 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Wendy Patterson 2652 52  81      F      Corolla NC US 1:51:31.99 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-jacksonville-fl2016/.

Embed Code