Best Damn Race Jacksonville

Sat January 12, 2019 Jacksonville, FL US 32202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place                    
===== ==== =========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     1496 Jeff Provenzano             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      37:34.45   37:34.45   6:03  42  74.9       1        M Overal        
2     1642 Dylan Nelson                M      Jacksonville               US      38:22.58   38:22.58   6:11  14  73.5       2        M Overal        
3     1645 Juwann Christopher          M      Fernandina beach           US      43:23.27   43:23.27   6:59  24  61.6       3        M Overal        
4     1605 Chad Moye                   M      Brunswick            GA    US      43:41.18   43:38.88   7:01  44  65.5       1        M Msters        
5     1423 Sung Ho Choi                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      44:05.47   44:05.47   7:06  40  62.9       1        M 40-44         
6     1592 Elvin Flores                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      44:45.92   44:45.15   7:12  41  62.4       2        M 40-44         
7     2500 Daniel Yates                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      45:26.77   45:20.78   7:18  33  59.1       1        M 30-34         
8     1503 Josh Ryan                   M      St Johns             FL    US      45:34.91   45:33.91   7:20  42  61.8       3        M 40-44         
9     1075 Brenton Crozier             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      45:54.52   45:53.11   7:23  39  60.0       1        M 35-39         
10    1207 Jimmy Knowles               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      46:23.06   46:20.02   7:27  31  57.7       2        M 30-34         
11    1540 Kathleen Freund             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      46:35.12   46:27.15   7:29  34  65.6       1        F Overal        
12    1030 Cecilia Bidwell             F      Tampa                FL    US      47:53.15   47:49.94   7:42  41  65.7       2        F Overal        
13    1165 Sarah Henke                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      49:09.04   49:05.19   7:54  25  61.8       3        F Overal        
14    1447 Jon Greene                  M      Raleigh              NC    US      49:16.73   49:07.70   7:54  26  54.4       1        M 25-29         
15    1634 Robert Johnson              M      Jacksonville Beach         US      49:30.24   49:24.66   7:57  54  62.9       1        M Grand Masters 
16    1094 Mack Elliott                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      50:30.06   49:32.09   7:58  43  57.3       4        M 40-44         
17    1179 Gina Howell                 F      Waycross             GA    US      49:39.98   49:39.21   7:59  40  62.9       1        F Msters        
18    1451 Debra Hancock               F      Ocala                FL    US      50:15.23   50:10.22   8:04  32  60.5       1        F 30-34         
19    1477 Toby Lyons                  M      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      50:19.64   50:16.76   8:06  49  59.2       1        M 45-49         
20    1648 Lindsay Anderson            F      Jacksonville               US      50:21.30   50:16.99   8:06  23  60.3       1        F 18-24         
21    1028 Bernie Berania              M      Middleburg           FL    US      50:24.98   50:19.74   8:06  44  56.8       5        M 40-44         
22    1375 Lori Waters                 F      Clermont             FL    US      50:29.87   50:25.70   8:07  40  61.9       1        F 40-44         
23    1499 Colin Richards              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      50:42.69   50:30.58   8:08  31  52.9       3        M 30-34         
24    1193 Ralph Johnson               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      50:38.59   50:38.59   8:09  66  68.6       1        M 65-69         
25    1573 Shaun Soper                 M      Waycross             GA    US      50:46.00   50:42.30   8:10  49  58.7       2        M 45-49         
26    1144 ROBBIE HAILEY               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      50:47.98   50:47.98   8:11  56  62.3       1        M 55-59         
27    1412 Mary Beal                   F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      50:50.65   50:48.33   8:11  36  60.3       1        F 35-39         
28    1463 Elsa Johnson                F      Gainesville          FL    US      51:11.01   51:06.68   8:14  23  59.3       2        F 18-24         
29    1313 Emory Sanders               M      Woodstock            GA    US      51:34.02   51:09.83   8:14  62  65.3       1        M 60-64         
30    1653 David Stover                M      Jacksonville               US      51:15.55   51:10.94   8:14  29  52.2       2        M 25-29         
31    1570 Dominique Rudajev           F      Tampa                FL    US      51:16.57   51:13.12   8:15  42  61.8       2        F 40-44         
32    1319 Barbara Scott               F      Middleburg           FL    US      52:29.39   51:15.96   8:15  69  86.3       1        F Grand Masters 
33    1209 Mark Knowles                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      51:20.34   51:17.27   8:15  62  65.2       2        M 60-64         
34    1494 Brian Parks                 M      Gainesville          FL    US      51:20.89   51:17.31   8:15  24  52.1       1        M 18-24         
35    1497 David Purcell               M      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      52:41.52   51:18.71   8:15  53  60.1       1        M 50-54         
36    1564 David Myroup                M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      51:56.68   51:37.33   8:18  40  53.7       6        M 40-44         
37    1147 Samantha Hamlin             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      52:00.49   51:52.08   8:21  31  58.5       2        F 30-34         
38    1092 Jonathan Ehrhart            M      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      52:46.99   52:08.22   8:23  35  51.7       2        M 35-39         
39    1562 Zoie Morales                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      52:36.75   52:14.87   8:25  38  59.1       2        F 35-39         
40    1629 Matthew Dakota              M      Saint Augustine            US      53:14.19   52:22.62   8:26  28  51.0       3        M 25-29         
41    1491 Caitlin Narciso             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      52:45.35   52:31.94   8:27  28  57.7       1        F 25-29         
42    1656 James Diffenderfer          M      Gainesville                US      52:37.86   52:33.73   8:28  28  50.8       4        M 25-29         
43    1218 Scott Leechin               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      54:04.57   52:42.18   8:29  31  50.7       4        M 30-34         
44    1643 Matt Namey                  M      Jacksonville               US      54:25.39   53:28.53   8:36  27  50.0       5        M 25-29         
45    1551 Tavarus Hogans              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      54:13.61   53:33.32   8:37  38  51.1       3        M 35-39         
46    1615 Mitchell VanRope            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      53:55.15   53:50.25   8:40  30  49.6       5        M 30-34         
47    1655 Joe Landry                  M      Gainesville                US      54:06.94   53:58.22   8:41  49  55.2       3        M 45-49         
48    1248 Mike Mazzulla               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      54:16.69   54:14.26   8:44  41  51.5       7        M 40-44         
49    1272 Sherlyn Noisette            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      54:40.55   54:37.89   8:48  46  60.0       1        F 45-49         
50    1188 Larry Jamieson              M      Sarasota             FL    US      54:56.95   54:48.84   8:49  67  63.9       2        M 65-69         
51    1568 Bradley Richardson          M      Valdosta             GA    US      54:55.78   54:50.99   8:50  36  49.3       4        M 35-39         
52    1516 Andrea Telenga              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      55:03.38   54:55.56   8:50  32  55.3       3        F 30-34         
53    1419 George Carrasquillo         M      Jacksonville         FL    US      55:19.74   55:02.00   8:51  62  60.7       3        M 60-64         
54    1260 Elaine Minisini             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      55:27.50   55:04.21   8:52  52  63.7       1        F 50-54         
55    1553 Meredith Johnson            F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      55:16.38   55:10.76   8:53  42  57.4       3        F 40-44         
56    1488 Linda Morgan                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      55:16.45   55:10.90   8:53  48  60.7       2        F 45-49         
57    1601 Michael Lantron             M      JACKSONVILLE         FL    US      55:22.33   55:14.13   8:53  31  48.4       6        M 30-34         
58    1288 Daniel Perez                M      Tampa                FL    US      56:23.42   55:18.17   8:54  38  49.5       5        M 35-39         
59    1145 Brian Hall                  M      Macclenny            FL    US      56:00.22   55:21.05   8:54  45  52.1       4        M 45-49         
60    1654 Craig Monce                 M      Tampa                      US      56:01.21   55:22.82   8:55  30  48.2       7        M 30-34         
61    1418 Kelly Butrimas              F      Saint Johns          FL    US      55:27.19   55:23.15   8:55  36  55.3       3        F 35-39         
62    1470 Jennifer Kunkel             F      Valdosta             GA    US      56:05.78   55:30.31   8:56  45  58.5       3        F 45-49         
63    1567 Vanessa Reed                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      56:03.70   55:45.28   8:58  46  58.8       4        F 45-49         
64    1535 Greg Crews                  M      Starke               FL    US      55:53.73   55:51.58   8:59  51  54.2       2        M 50-54         
65    1137 Jim Goodrich                M      Saint Johns          FL    US      56:00.09   55:55.01   9:00  53  55.1       3        M 50-54         
66    1084 Zac DeMersseman             M      Valdosta             GA    US      56:14.67   55:55.08   9:00  18  47.8       2        M 18-24         
67    2403 Lance Sellon                M      Saint Johns          FL    US      57:30.39   55:57.91   9:00  44  51.1       8        M 40-44         
68    1120 Timothy Frusciente          M      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      57:09.45   56:11.06   9:03  42  50.1       9        M 40-44         
69    2620 Rebecca Nimnicht            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      56:51.58   56:11.39   9:03  46  58.3       5        F 45-49         
70    1507 Amanda Shreders             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      56:18.00   56:12.49   9:03  30  54.0       4        F 30-34         
71    1532 Susan Buszta                F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      56:37.76   56:17.49   9:04  40  55.5       4        F 40-44         
72    1449 Jessica Halphen             F      Orange Park          FL    US      57:02.24   56:23.31   9:04  23  53.8       3        F 18-24         
73    1020 Kathy Baril                 F      Suncook              NH    US      56:55.99   56:29.62   9:06  54  63.7       2        F 50-54         
74    1461 Andrew Jacquay              M      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      57:40.86   56:32.81   9:06  37  48.1       6        M 35-39         
75    1462 Krista Jacquay              F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      57:40.91   56:34.31   9:06  34  53.9       5        F 30-34         
76    1550 Sasha Hodder                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      57:19.90   56:38.55   9:07  34  53.8       6        F 30-34         
77    1103 Sidney Farah                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      57:17.48   56:41.75   9:07  18  54.1       4        F 18-24         
78    1480 Dave Markis                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      56:50.36   56:44.22   9:08  50  53.0       4        M 50-54         
79    1311 Jenni Ruest                 F      Middleburg           FL    US      57:38.10   56:44.40   9:08  40  55.0       5        F 40-44         
80    1153 Frank Hartman               M      Yulee                FL    US      57:32.35   56:45.14   9:08  39  48.5       7        M 35-39         
81    1422 Brandice Choi               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      56:59.22   56:53.84   9:09  37  54.1       4        F 35-39         
82    1537 Jason DuPont                M      Patterson            GA    US      57:16.07   56:54.06   9:09  45  50.7       5        M 45-49         
83    1486 Kelly Michael               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      57:22.34   57:02.84   9:11  32  53.2       7        F 30-34         
84    1473 Mykael Lester               F      Middleburg           FL    US      58:03.26   57:07.33   9:12  38  54.1       5        F 35-39         
85    1649 Bill Chapin                 M      Watertown, NY              US      57:40.46   57:22.99   9:14  73  65.5       1        M 70-74         
86    1285 Shannon Percival            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      57:54.75   57:29.88   9:15  32  52.8       8        F 30-34         
87    1325 DAREK SHETTEL               M      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      57:38.06   57:31.53   9:15  49  51.8       6        M 45-49         
88    1061 CLINT CHAMBERS              M      Altoona              FL    US      58:10.13   57:33.29   9:16  37  47.3       8        M 35-39         
89    1458 Jared Hires                 M      Lake City            FL    US      57:46.87   57:35.84   9:16  26  46.4       6        M 25-29         
90    1033 Erin Bisanti                F      Altoona              FL    US      58:10.33   57:36.78   9:16  32  52.7       9        F 30-34         
91    1475 Ken Love                    M      Oviedo               FL    US      57:49.52   57:42.72   9:17  27  46.3       7        M 25-29         
92    1646 Erin Potter                 F      Winter Haven         FL    US      57:54.09   57:43.98   9:17  19  52.7       5        F 18-24         
93    1430 Amanda Dana                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      58:54.09   57:51.99   9:19  32  52.5       10       F 30-34         
94    1121 Brooke Frye                 F      Lake butler          FL    US      58:35.12   57:56.96   9:20  37  53.1       6        F 35-39         
95    1593 Quentin Frye                M      Lake City            FL    US      58:35.37   57:57.56   9:20  37  46.9       9        M 35-39         
96    1245 Alan Matthews               M      Thomasville          GA    US      58:03.45   57:57.65   9:20  53  53.2       5        M 50-54         
97    1622 JJ Higginbotham             F      Jacksonville               US      58:13.58   57:58.81   9:20  37  53.1       7        F 35-39         
98    1442 Ed Gefen                    M      Saint Johns          FL    US      58:11.20   58:05.50   9:21  50  51.7       6        M 50-54         
99    1132 Steve Gilbert               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      58:18.57   58:08.37   9:21  59  55.9       2        M 55-59         
100   1548 Mary Hickman                F      fernandina beach     FL    US      58:29.72   58:12.21   9:22  45  55.8       6        F 45-49         
101   1630 Jennifer Darkoh             F      Jacksonville               US      58:20.49   58:16.23   9:23  38  53.0       8        F 35-39         
102   1533 Amanda Campbell             F      Sanford              FL    US      58:44.20   58:17.80   9:23  31  52.0       11       F 30-34         
103   1513 Felecia Steverson           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      58:25.17   58:18.38   9:23  48  57.4       7        F 45-49         
104   1083 Samantha DeMersseman        F      Valdosta             GA    US      58:37.97   58:18.40   9:23  37  52.8       9        F 35-39         
105   1538 Angelica Evans              F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      59:08.99   58:24.18   9:24  29  51.9       2        F 25-29         
106   1025 Dena Begle                  F      Jacksonville         FL    US      58:42.04   58:25.05   9:24  31  51.9       12       F 30-34         
107   1484 April Meadows               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      58:41.94   58:25.26   9:24  28  51.9       3        F 25-29         
108   1238 Hamish MacLean              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      58:31.50   58:28.20   9:25  40  47.4       10       M 40-44         
109   1518 Jonathan Torres             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      58:39.83   58:34.54   9:26  33  45.8       8        M 30-34         
110   1340 Lindsay Snacki              F      Orange Park          FL    US      59:25.97   58:37.79   9:26  33  51.9       13       F 30-34         
111   1322 Johnathan Shbib             M      Saint Johns          FL    US      58:43.79   58:38.37   9:26  15  47.2       1        M 15-17         
112   1617 A. Wilson                   F      Orange Park          FL    US      59:14.93   58:46.12   9:27  11  59.6       1        F 0-14          
113   1257 Adrienne Miller             F      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      59:40.34   58:52.37   9:28  40  53.1       6        F 40-44         
114   1658 Ann Erstling                F      Jacksonville               US      59:03.28   58:56.50   9:29  43  54.1       7        F 40-44         
115   1569 Marie-Claire Rowlinson      F      Jacksonville         FL    US      59:03.38   58:56.60   9:29  39  52.7       10       F 35-39         
116   1576 Erin Thomas                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      59:22.27   58:59.29   9:30  39  52.6       11       F 35-39         
117   1489 Mark Myers                  M      Orange Park          FL    US      59:15.84   59:01.89   9:30  53  52.2       7        M 50-54         
118   1521 Mary Kay Venus              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      59:26.02   59:03.65   9:30  40  52.9       8        F 40-44         
119   1452 James Harris                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      59:18.08   59:05.40   9:31  55  53.1       3        M 55-59         
120   1212 Heather Labbe               F      Orange Park          FL    US      59:35.37   59:06.95   9:31  36  51.8       12       F 35-39         
121   1632 Rob Garske                  M      Fleming Island       FL    US      59:26.41   59:07.28   9:31  32  45.3       9        M 30-34         
122   1162 Tyler Heminger              M      Cocoa                FL    US      59:11.37   59:07.61   9:31  14  47.7       1        M 0-14          
123   1454 Mike Heath                  M      Brunswick            GA    US      59:19.57   59:13.67   9:32  47  49.5       7        M 45-49         
124   1113 Deanna Foerman              F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      1:00:20.33 59:15.21   9:32  45  54.8       8        F 45-49         
125   2517 Mathew Branning             M      Springfield          GA    US      59:23.84   59:16.43   9:32  25  45.1       8        M 25-29         
126   1343 Stacie Southall             F      St Augustine         FL    US      59:35.16   59:19.26   9:33  38  52.1       13       F 35-39         
127   1349 Susan Surage                F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      59:34.93   59:19.63   9:33  41  53.0       9        F 40-44         
128   1082 Marie DeMersseman           F      Valdosta             GA    US      59:52.75   59:32.47   9:35  22  50.9       6        F 18-24         
129   1526 Scott Winters               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:00:16.29 59:42.38   9:37  55  52.5       4        M 55-59         
130   1435 Thomas Donohue              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:01:05.17 59:42.71   9:37  49  49.9       8        M 45-49         
131   1612 Tiffany Thornton            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:00:05.54 59:44.54   9:37  43  53.4       10       F 40-44         
132   1624 Dona Jadwin                 F      Jacksonville               US      1:00:01.82 59:45.10   9:37  41  52.6       11       F 40-44         
133   1350 Don Taylor                  M      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:00:07.14 1:00:01.06 9:40  66  57.8       3        M 65-69         
134   1560 Christine Mehner            F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:00:29.42 1:00:07.75 9:41  32  50.5       14       F 30-34         
135   1459 Marie Holloman              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:00:14.64 1:00:10.39 9:41  46  54.5       9        F 45-49         
136   1439 Terence Flemming            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:00:51.94 1:00:29.24 9:44  44  47.3       11       M 40-44         
137   1543 Heather Gosendi             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:01:13.93 1:00:36.06 9:45  32  50.1       15       F 30-34         
138   1330 Sharlyne Sidlo              F      Summerville          SC    US      1:00:55.44 1:00:38.28 9:46  33  50.2       16       F 30-34         
139   1589 Kevin Clement               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:01:06.55 1:00:55.12 9:48  51  49.7       8        M 50-54         
140   1627 Sherri Welch                F      Hahira               GA    US      1:01:02.97 1:00:55.79 9:48  51  56.9       3        F 50-54         
141   1382 Ted Welch                   M      Hahira               GA    US      1:01:03.06 1:00:57.10 9:49  52  50.1       9        M 50-54         
142   1396 Derek Wood                  M      Orlando              FL    US      1:01:20.13 1:01:10.59 9:51  29  43.7       9        M 25-29         
143   1221 Mary Lentine                F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:01:23.81 1:01:11.70 9:51  63  66.2       1        F 60-64         
144   1224 Katrina Lewis               F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:02:25.91 1:01:24.93 9:53  39  50.6       14       F 35-39         
145   1205 Teresa Kinstle              F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:01:48.04 1:01:38.24 9:55  42  51.3       12       F 40-44         
146   1231 Greg Lohman                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:02:06.14 1:01:42.11 9:56  62  54.2       4        M 60-64         
147   1200 Michelle Keener             F      Saint Marys          GA    US      1:01:49.00 1:01:46.05 9:56  42  51.2       13       F 40-44         
148   1379 Andrea Welch                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:01:57.04 1:01:46.76 9:57  34  49.3       17       F 30-34         
149   1453 Lisa Harris                 F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:02:03.91 1:01:50.70 9:57  52  56.8       4        F 50-54         
150   1277 Jeniffer Orzatty            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:02:05.01 1:01:58.96 9:59  52  56.6       5        F 50-54         
151   1483 Beth McElhone               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:02:12.12 1:02:02.71 9:59  30  48.9       18       F 30-34         
152   2325 Tammy Morreale              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:02:58.60 1:02:04.38 9:59  49  54.6       10       F 45-49         
153   1032 Nick Binder                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:03:08.18 1:02:21.93 10:02 29  42.8       10       M 25-29         
154   1471 Heather Lee                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:03:07.92 1:02:22.48 10:02 27  48.6       4        F 25-29         
155   1289 William Peters              M      Manchester           NH    US      1:02:52.25 1:02:24.78 10:03 54  49.8       10       M 50-54         
156   1166 John Hickson                M      Saint Marys          GA    US      1:02:46.46 1:02:41.72 10:05 53  49.2       11       M 50-54         
157   1102 Jennifer Farah              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:03:22.46 1:02:46.32 10:06 43  50.8       14       F 40-44         
158   1219 Jess Leighton               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:02:59.13 1:02:53.74 10:07 30  48.2       19       F 30-34         
159   1598 Adam Helton                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:03:30.25 1:03:17.19 10:11 30  42.2       10       M 30-34         
160   1431 Liane Daniels               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:03:24.61 1:03:20.49 10:12 58  59.8       1        F 55-59         
161   1357 Courtney Thompson           F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:04:40.75 1:03:21.66 10:12 24  47.9       7        F 18-24         
162   1590 Stephanie Eason             F      Saint Marys          GA    US      1:03:35.78 1:03:22.12 10:12 31  47.9       20       F 30-34         
163   1604 Jason Morgan                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:04:08.24 1:03:22.69 10:12 46  45.9       9        M 45-49         
164   1076 Allison Cruciata            F      Sanford              FL    US      1:04:18.35 1:03:26.38 10:13 33  47.9       21       F 30-34         
165   1582 Josie Hodges                F      Hassocks             WSX   GB      1:04:08.16 1:03:28.30 10:13 49  53.4       11       F 45-49         
166   1225 Michael Lewis               M      Orange Park          FL    US      1:04:30.87 1:03:29.07 10:13 35  42.5       10       M 35-39         
167   1481 Jason Marple                M      Debary               FL    US      1:04:57.23 1:04:03.38 10:19 36  42.3       11       M 35-39         
168   1596 Kerri Glatting              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:04:57.98 1:04:06.53 10:19 40  48.7       15       F 40-44         
169   1502 Esmeralda Russell           F      Seminole             FL    US      1:04:38.82 1:04:14.76 10:20 39  48.3       15       F 35-39         
170   1240 Erin Mangan                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:04:55.98 1:04:26.78 10:22 29  47.1       5        F 25-29         
171   1478 Amber Manos                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:05:16.97 1:04:28.19 10:23 38  47.9       16       F 35-39         
172   1414 John Belli                  M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:05:17.38 1:04:28.57 10:23 39  42.7       12       M 35-39         
173   1506 BJ Shepherd                 F      Orlando              FL    US      1:04:42.54 1:04:31.25 10:23 44  49.8       16       F 40-44         
174   1469 Stephanie Knowles           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:05:09.10 1:04:31.56 10:23 38  47.9       17       F 35-39         
175   1556 Vi Le                       F      Jersey City          NJ    US      1:05:01.23 1:04:35.45 10:24 33  47.1       22       F 30-34         
176   1637 Diane Mclennon              F      Jacksonville               US      1:04:43.29 1:04:36.92 10:24 35  47.3       18       F 35-39         
177   1625 Barbara Werner              F      Jacksonville               US      1:04:59.99 1:04:44.11 10:25 64  63.5       2        F 60-64         
178   1362 Sarah Trammell              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:05:25.14 1:05:06.77 10:29 29  46.6       6        F 25-29         
179   1182 Brian Hughes                M      Spring Hill          FL    US      1:05:15.82 1:05:07.33 10:29 53  47.3       12       M 50-54         
180   1008 BRAD AKERS                  M      Yulee                FL    US      1:06:35.32 1:05:15.31 10:30 42  43.1       12       M 40-44         
181   1514 Niki Stokes                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:05:37.77 1:05:32.78 10:33 37  46.9       19       F 35-39         
182   1342 Ashley Soliday              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:06:02.33 1:05:35.45 10:33 28  46.2       7        F 25-29         
183   1273 Meagan Noordmans            F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:06:27.73 1:05:39.55 10:34 35  46.5       20       F 35-39         
184   1400 Kimberly Wyckoff            F      Titusville           FL    US      1:06:15.70 1:05:41.33 10:34 38  47.0       21       F 35-39         
185   1476 Steve Lucie                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:05:58.19 1:05:49.30 10:36 67  53.2       4        M 65-69         
186   1466 Jennifer Jones              F      Lecanto              FL    US      1:06:11.93 1:05:59.71 10:37 34  46.2       23       F 30-34         
187   1167 Raine Hickson               F      Saint Marys          GA    US      1:06:12.68 1:06:02.25 10:38 53  53.8       6        F 50-54         
188   1498 Christopher Rector          M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:06:59.38 1:06:02.83 10:38 32  40.5       11       M 30-34         
189   1276 Jonathan Ordillas           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:06:36.20 1:06:24.18 10:41 62  50.3       5        M 60-64         
190   1509 Kristin Spickelmier         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:07:12.61 1:06:31.33 10:42 40  47.0       17       F 40-44         
191   1610 Carrie Sanders              F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:06:52.27 1:06:34.27 10:43 54  54.1       7        F 50-54         
192   1501 Kathryn Rudolph             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:07:21.86 1:06:39.01 10:44 30  45.5       24       F 30-34         
193   1641 Katie Lancelot              F      Ponte vedra                US      1:07:31.84 1:06:39.73 10:44 36  46.0       22       F 35-39         
194   1034 Natalie Blanco              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:07:03.11 1:06:44.15 10:44 43  47.8       18       F 40-44         
195   1450 James Hammill               M      Saint Simons Island  GA    US      1:07:11.84 1:06:45.94 10:45 37  40.7       13       M 35-39         
196   1434 Vincent DiRito              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:07:04.88 1:06:47.57 10:45 49  44.6       10       M 45-49         
197   1408 Laura Backus                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:07:33.13 1:06:52.41 10:46 58  56.6       2        F 55-59         
198   1242 Elsa Martin                 F      Middleburg           FL    US      1:07:48.03 1:06:53.31 10:46 34  45.5       25       F 30-34         
199   1384 Eric Wheeler                M      OrlandoOrlando       FL    US      1:07:39.57 1:06:58.06 10:47 34  40.1       12       M 30-34         
200   1307 Heber Rosa                  M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:08:08.28 1:07:01.08 10:47 49  44.4       11       M 45-49         
201   1352 Jennifer Thomas             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:07:34.96 1:07:06.92 10:48 39  46.3       23       F 35-39         
202   1510 LaDonna Stallings           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:07:43.30 1:07:08.92 10:48 41  46.8       19       F 40-44         
203   1650 Kathi Harrell               F      St. Augustine              US      1:08:18.48 1:07:16.38 10:50 47  49.2       12       F 45-49         
204   1546 Stephanie Gurrola           F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:07:30.83 1:07:18.42 10:50 46  48.7       13       F 45-49         
205   1591 Marielle Elazegui           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:07:51.08 1:07:19.49 10:50 36  45.5       24       F 35-39         
206   1552 Diana Howard                F      Melrose              FL    US      1:08:01.42 1:07:20.51 10:50 41  46.7       20       F 40-44         
207   1244 Susie Mason                 F      Fitzgerald           GA    US      1:07:33.93 1:07:23.67 10:51 49  50.3       14       F 45-49         
208   1243 Zebulon Martin              M      Middleburg           FL    US      1:08:32.75 1:07:37.13 10:53 35  39.9       14       M 35-39         
209   1563 Jerod Myers                 M      Brunswick            GA    US      1:07:44.94 1:07:37.38 10:53 33  39.6       13       M 30-34         
210   1638 Sheila Novotny              F      Jacksonville               US      1:07:47.54 1:07:38.22 10:53 59  56.7       3        F 55-59         
211   1529 Terence Youngblood          M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:07:52.45 1:07:42.95 10:54 56  46.7       5        M 55-59         
212   1399 Stacy Wrenn                 F      Valrico              FL    US      1:08:09.71 1:07:53.65 10:56 40  46.0       21       F 40-44         
213   2421 Jennifer Stanelle           F      Chapel Hill          NC    US      1:08:49.52 1:07:55.31 10:56 40  46.0       22       F 40-44         
214   2081 Alex Castanheira            M      MiddleburgMiddleburg FL    US      1:08:12.75 1:08:02.23 10:57 34  39.5       14       M 30-34         
215   1520 Jessica Veit                F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:08:56.45 1:08:02.98 10:57 35  44.9       25       F 35-39         
216   1073 Jennifer Creswell           F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      1:08:38.71 1:08:11.55 10:58 36  44.9       26       F 35-39         
217   1327 Tiffany Shrider             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:08:15.29 1:08:12.47 10:59 30  44.5       26       F 30-34         
218   1177 Mona Hover                  F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:08:39.41 1:08:13.48 10:59 39  45.5       27       F 35-39         
219   1508 Meridith Smith              F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:09:17.10 1:08:19.02 11:00 38  45.2       28       F 35-39         
220   1173 Ashley Hooper               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:08:46.82 1:08:19.58 11:00 25  44.4       8        F 25-29         
221   1474 Emily Long                  F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:08:41.24 1:08:20.65 11:00 32  44.4       27       F 30-34         
222   1542 Lynne Gevara                F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:08:38.13 1:08:23.32 11:00 56  54.0       4        F 55-59         
223   1366 JESSICA VALENTINE           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:08:52.47 1:08:33.75 11:02 31  44.2       28       F 30-34         
224   1233 Sarah Long                  F      Pierson              FL    US      1:09:28.29 1:08:36.25 11:02 32  44.3       29       F 30-34         
225   1127 Michelle Gambardella        F      Ocala                FL    US      1:08:52.60 1:08:39.87 11:03 37  44.8       29       F 35-39         
226   1421 Chloe Chanata               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:09:36.77 1:09:03.80 11:07 21  43.9       8        F 18-24         
227   1616 Sarah Williford             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:09:28.22 1:09:12.54 11:08 28  43.8       9        F 25-29         
228   1425 Dailys MiMi Cintron Cintron F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:09:50.95 1:09:31.12 11:11 34  43.8       30       F 30-34         
229   1168 Genie Hilton                F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:09:56.74 1:09:37.80 11:12 42  45.5       23       F 40-44         
230   1588 Charisa Butz                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:10:11.38 1:09:39.43 11:13 38  44.4       30       F 35-39         
231   1024 Marina Beckler              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:10:32.17 1:09:40.31 11:13 30  43.5       31       F 30-34         
232   1441 Katie Geddings              F      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:09:52.83 1:09:44.79 11:13 21  43.5       9        F 18-24         
233   1555 Shawn Lawrence              F      Sanford              FL    US      1:10:02.02 1:09:53.13 11:15 44  46.0       24       F 40-44         
234   1467 Judy Kantar                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:10:28.44 1:09:56.88 11:15 30  43.4       32       F 30-34         
235   1566 Tracy Provenzano            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:10:46.86 1:10:02.32 11:16 51  49.5       8        F 50-54         
236   1559 Lisa Maybruch               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:10:18.87 1:10:03.71 11:17 24  43.3       10       F 18-24         
237   1511 Fletcher Stark              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:10:10.57 1:10:04.01 11:17 25  38.1       11       M 25-29         
238   1512 Monika Stark                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:10:10.81 1:10:04.63 11:17 20  43.3       11       F 18-24         
239   1495 Melissa Posey               F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:10:27.31 1:10:06.59 11:17 44  45.9       25       F 40-44         
240   1519 Heather Tritt               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:11:07.98 1:10:13.20 11:18 41  44.8       26       F 40-44         
241   1472 Carolyn Lehmann             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:11:00.92 1:10:18.60 11:19 52  49.9       9        F 50-54         
242   1326 Tamara Shiver               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:10:29.82 1:10:19.33 11:19 48  47.6       15       F 45-49         
243   1524 Suzanne Wedekind            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:11:17.86 1:10:23.02 11:20 38  43.9       31       F 35-39         
244   1381 Patrick Welch               M      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:10:45.30 1:10:28.23 11:20 31  37.9       15       M 30-34         
245   1380 Edward Welch                M      Bluffton             SC    US      1:10:45.37 1:10:28.86 11:21 34  38.1       16       M 30-34         
246   1136 Jenni Goodrich              F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:10:38.83 1:10:29.42 11:21 52  49.8       10       F 50-54         
247   1369 Bryan Wagner                M      Keystone Heights     FL    US      1:11:39.63 1:10:39.36 11:22 35  38.2       15       M 35-39         
248   1652 Bryen Anderson              M      Jacksonville               US      1:11:50.37 1:10:50.27 11:24 42  39.7       13       M 40-44         
249   1341 Nancy Snow                  F      Middleburg           FL    US      1:11:22.48 1:10:51.76 11:24 59  54.1       5        F 55-59         
250   1003 Kimberly Adair              F      Middleburg           FL    US      1:11:22.51 1:10:54.40 11:25 43  45.0       27       F 40-44         
251   1208 Joanna Knowles              F      Stuart               FL    US      1:11:53.80 1:11:13.45 11:28 46  46.0       16       F 45-49         
252   1351 Ryan Teston                 M      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      1:12:40.99 1:11:24.40 11:30 28  37.4       12       M 25-29         
253   1371 Kevin Wagner                M      Keystone Heights     FL    US      1:12:28.84 1:11:27.52 11:30 35  37.7       16       M 35-39         
254   1360 Deanna Tison                F      Callahan             FL    US      1:11:40.56 1:11:27.79 11:30 26  42.4       10       F 25-29         
255   1370 Kevin Wagner                M      Starke               FL    US      1:12:28.74 1:11:27.94 11:30 59  45.5       6        M 55-59         
256   1581 Nathaniel Woods             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:12:57.28 1:11:38.68 11:32 58  44.9       7        M 55-59         
257   1057 Lynnette Cahill             F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      1:12:09.86 1:11:41.29 11:32 43  44.5       28       F 40-44         
258   1618 Daniel Zutell               M      Yulee                FL    US      1:13:05.67 1:11:44.88 11:33 51  42.2       13       M 50-54         
259   1443 John Gevara                 M      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:12:00.16 1:11:45.45 11:33 64  47.5       6        M 60-64         
260   1525 Terri Wilson                F      Orlando              FL    US      1:12:30.59 1:11:54.40 11:34 45  45.1       17       F 45-49         
261   1056 Zelika Butler               F      Warner Robins        GA    US      1:12:44.41 1:11:59.43 11:35 31  42.1       33       F 30-34         
262   1388 Christina Wilcox            F      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      1:12:33.50 1:12:08.04 11:37 44  44.6       29       F 40-44         
263   1164 Jocelyn Henderson           F      Panama City          FL    US      1:13:02.83 1:12:13.00 11:37 35  42.3       32       F 35-39         
264   1456 Stacey Hendryx              F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:13:12.38 1:12:21.65 11:39 40  43.2       30       F 40-44         
265   1606 YoLanda Murphy-Johnson      F      Clermont             FL    US      1:13:20.27 1:12:25.30 11:39 48  46.2       18       F 45-49         
266   1140 Shaina Green                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:12:49.27 1:12:37.98 11:41 29  41.8       11       F 25-29         
267   1602 Amber Lisicki               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:13:14.16 1:12:47.15 11:43 29  41.7       12       F 25-29         
268   1211 Gregory Labbe               M      Orange Park          FL    US      1:13:16.52 1:12:47.69 11:43 38  37.6       17       M 35-39         
269   1561 Sharon Moore                F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      1:13:57.88 1:12:52.97 11:44 64  56.4       3        F 60-64         
270   1517 Catherine Thompson          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:13:46.62 1:12:56.90 11:44 40  42.8       31       F 40-44         
271   1089 Stephanie Dixon             F      Ocilla               GA    US      1:13:08.51 1:12:57.61 11:45 39  42.6       33       F 35-39         
272   1250 Verneshia McLeese           F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:13:38.20 1:13:01.60 11:45 41  43.0       32       F 40-44         
273   1117 Aria Fortgang               F      Kingsland            GA    US      1:13:52.89 1:13:03.15 11:45 40  42.8       33       F 40-44         
274   1611 Richard Sharp               M      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      1:13:52.59 1:13:03.61 11:45 54  42.5       14       M 50-54         
275   1358 Tabitha Thornton            F      Douglas              GA    US      1:13:16.12 1:13:03.96 11:46 25  41.5       13       F 25-29         
276   1074 Don Cross                   M      Kingsland            GA    US      1:13:53.00 1:13:04.67 11:46 50  41.1       15       M 50-54         
277   1614 Jennifer Troester           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:13:30.86 1:13:10.83 11:47 35  41.7       34       F 35-39         
278   1046 Dena Brionez                F      Clermont             FL    US      1:13:53.24 1:13:22.65 11:49 49  46.2       19       F 45-49         
279   1578 Fida Webb                   F      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      1:13:50.46 1:13:22.66 11:49 54  49.0       11       F 50-54         
280   1445 Ona Giles                   F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:14:04.90 1:13:22.92 11:49 45  44.2       20       F 45-49         
281   1444 MICHAEL GILES               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:14:09.21 1:13:27.15 11:49 48  40.2       12       M 45-49         
282   1440 Alexa Foley                 F      Sanford              FL    US      1:14:31.62 1:13:39.07 11:51 25  41.2       14       F 25-29         
283   1361 Zandra Tison                F      Callahan             FL    US      1:14:01.10 1:13:48.04 11:53 48  45.4       21       F 45-49         
284   1097 Gabrielle Escobar           F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:14:16.70 1:13:48.10 11:53 17  42.1       1        F 15-17         
285   1613 Shannon Townsend            F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      1:14:29.62 1:13:51.82 11:53 35  41.4       35       F 35-39         
286   1608 Nicole Panfili              F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      1:14:30.04 1:13:52.24 11:53 32  41.1       34       F 30-34         
287   1579 Kelli Wiggins               F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      1:15:00.50 1:13:59.50 11:54 49  45.8       22       F 45-49         
288   1607 Leah Pagala                 F      Leesburg             VA    US      1:14:27.01 1:14:00.65 11:55 34  41.2       35       F 30-34         
289   1586 Carlota Batafa              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:14:42.84 1:14:08.83 11:56 50  46.2       12       F 50-54         
290   1455 Rhonda Heath                F      Brunswick            GA    US      1:14:25.99 1:14:19.76 11:58 44  43.3       34       F 40-44         
291   1464 Jenna Johnson               F      Brunswick            GA    US      1:14:27.68 1:14:21.01 11:58 45  43.6       23       F 45-49         
292   1531 Linda Broll                 F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:15:02.03 1:14:22.48 11:58 52  47.2       13       F 50-54         
293   1098 Melanie Escobar             F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:14:56.39 1:14:27.50 11:59 48  45.0       24       F 45-49         
294   1490 Krithika Narayan            F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:14:46.33 1:14:32.19 12:00 31  40.7       36       F 30-34         
295   1541 Heather Frost               F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:14:43.60 1:14:34.54 12:00 35  41.0       36       F 35-39         
296   1575 Amy Summerlin               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:15:15.48 1:14:34.70 12:00 40  41.9       35       F 40-44         
297   1146 DeeDee Hall                 F      Macclenny            FL    US      1:15:18.93 1:14:39.23 12:01 46  43.9       25       F 45-49         
298   1580 Karen Woods                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:16:31.28 1:15:11.90 12:06 52  46.7       14       F 50-54         
299   1571 Traci Salari                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:15:55.72 1:15:13.69 12:06 39  41.3       37       F 35-39         
300   1527 Brye Wiskman                F      Ocala                FL    US      1:15:34.78 1:15:14.44 12:07 44  42.7       36       F 40-44         
301   1069 Lynn Corby                  F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      1:15:49.22 1:15:20.69 12:08 36  40.7       38       F 35-39         
302   1184 LeAnn Hulon                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:15:39.09 1:15:25.95 12:08 34  40.4       37       F 30-34         
303   1583 Cynthia Baker               F      Fleming Island       FL    US      1:16:17.80 1:15:30.40 12:09 42  41.9       37       F 40-44         
304   1530 NATHAN BARNES               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:16:56.58 1:15:41.22 12:11 53  40.7       16       M 50-54         
305   1115 Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      1:16:04.79 1:15:44.76 12:11 56  48.7       6        F 55-59         
306   1303 Lauren Roberts              F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:16:35.54 1:15:45.61 12:12 38  40.8       39       F 35-39         
307   1317 Keith Sargis                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:16:23.03 1:16:02.47 12:14 40  36.4       14       M 40-44         
308   2306 Jennifer McManaway          F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:16:47.35 1:16:11.40 12:16 42  41.5       38       F 40-44         
309   1265 Max Montes                  M      Tampa                FL    US      1:17:18.02 1:16:12.22 12:16 39  36.1       18       M 35-39         
310   1150 Heather Harding             F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:16:47.05 1:16:13.07 12:16 47  43.4       26       F 45-49         
311   1203 Emily Kievet                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:17:28.81 1:16:35.52 12:20 30  39.6       38       F 30-34         
312   1323 Erica Shearn                F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:18:27.58 1:16:39.30 12:20 43  41.6       39       F 40-44         
313   1394 Stacy Wittman               F      Orlando              FL    US      1:17:07.23 1:16:45.16 12:21 43  41.5       40       F 40-44         
314   1392 Cathy Wilson                F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:16:54.36 1:16:45.75 12:21 47  43.1       27       F 45-49         
315   1268 Kim Moran                   F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:16:54.75 1:16:46.17 12:21 50  44.6       15       F 50-54         
316   1214 Karla Lafoege               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:17:37.63 1:16:46.55 12:21 41  40.9       41       F 40-44         
317   1651 Lorie Bahde                 F      Lake butler          FL    US      1:17:44.65 1:16:48.29 12:22 39  40.4       40       F 35-39         
318   1393 Shannon Wirth               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:17:14.61 1:17:00.63 12:24 33  39.5       39       F 30-34         
319   1644 Rebecca Schriver            F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:17:55.88 1:17:05.92 12:24 51  45.0       16       F 50-54         
320   1064 Rebecca Clapp               F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:17:22.08 1:17:06.00 12:24 35  39.6       41       F 35-39         
321   1044 Jaclyn Brierly              F      Clermont             FL    US      1:17:22.67 1:17:07.60 12:25 31  39.3       40       F 30-34         
322   1626 Lora Burnett                F      Ponte Vera beach           US      1:17:37.43 1:17:07.83 12:25 49  43.9       28       F 45-49         
323   1222 Jennifer Leonard            F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:17:57.43 1:17:10.16 12:25 39  40.2       42       F 35-39         
324   1101 Tina Ewen                   F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:18:11.87 1:17:11.92 12:25 42  41.0       42       F 40-44         
325   1080 Lurdes DeJesus Vilanova     F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:18:11.96 1:17:13.46 12:26 52  45.5       17       F 50-54         
326   1487 Patti Miller-Ocobock        F      Gulf Breeze          FL    US      1:17:40.47 1:17:13.80 12:26 62  51.8       4        F 60-64         
327   1500 Karen Romito                F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      1:18:20.31 1:17:21.64 12:27 53  45.9       18       F 50-54         
328   1304 Barbara Rodriguez           F      Plantation           FL    US      1:18:46.47 1:17:22.68 12:27 45  41.9       29       F 45-49         
329   1169 Hollie Hochrein             F      sunrise              FL    US      1:18:46.11 1:17:22.80 12:27 42  40.9       43       F 40-44         
330   1314 Lori Sanford                F      Savannah             GA    US      1:17:44.27 1:17:23.70 12:27 57  48.3       7        F 55-59         
331   1053 Maria Burns                 F      The Villages         FL    US      1:17:34.92 1:17:23.80 12:27 43  41.2       44       F 40-44         
332   1460 Stephanie Hudson            F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:17:57.33 1:17:26.61 12:28 29  39.2       15       F 25-29         
333   1536 Heather Dugan               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:17:55.90 1:17:28.57 12:28 55  47.0       8        F 55-59         
334   1594 Shonda Fulwood-Johnson      F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:18:34.93 1:17:39.43 12:30 36  39.5       43       F 35-39         
335   1328 Melanie Shurgalla           F      Fleming Island       FL    US      1:18:38.01 1:17:39.51 12:30 33  39.2       41       F 30-34         
336   1329 Michael Shurgalla           M      Fleming Island       FL    US      1:18:38.50 1:17:39.54 12:30 35  34.7       19       M 35-39         
337   1070 Annette Cordero-lais        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:18:05.37 1:17:49.87 12:32 36  39.4       44       F 35-39         
338   1505 Natalie Schiller            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:18:44.89 1:18:06.33 12:34 28  38.8       16       F 25-29         
339   1628 Dennis stoddard             M      Jacksonville               US      1:19:22.91 1:18:06.71 12:34 45  36.9       13       M 45-49         
340   1122 Lynn Futch                  F      Statesboro           GA    US      1:18:34.26 1:18:18.44 12:36 55  46.5       9        F 55-59         
341   1123 Sally Marie Futch           F      Statesboro           GA    US      1:18:33.26 1:18:19.53 12:36 24  38.7       12       F 18-24         
342   1410 Lisa Barrus                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:18:57.81 1:18:19.96 12:36 56  47.1       10       F 55-59         
343   1138 Rachael Gough               F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:18:53.47 1:18:30.64 12:38 33  38.7       42       F 30-34         
344   1647 Sonita Young                F      Jacksonville               US      1:19:01.89 1:18:36.65 12:39 45  41.3       30       F 45-49         
345   1619 Diana Brewer                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:19:02.18 1:18:40.49 12:40 50  43.6       19       F 50-54         
346   1411 Rhoda Barry                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:19:44.73 1:18:54.19 12:42 54  45.6       20       F 50-54         
347   1124 Dexter Galang               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:20:07.03 1:19:02.70 12:43 18  33.8       3        M 18-24         
348   1125 Ernest Galang               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:20:07.14 1:19:03.08 12:43 45  36.5       14       M 45-49         
349   2158 Julie Frusciente            F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      1:20:16.44 1:19:15.56 12:45 32  38.3       43       F 30-34         
350   1504 Dawn Sayles                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:20:01.87 1:19:19.78 12:46 43  40.2       45       F 40-44         
351   1413 Gisselle Bejarano           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:20:01.89 1:19:19.79 12:46 50  43.2       21       F 50-54         
352   1660 Sandy Simpson               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:19:58.41 1:19:28.93 12:47 48  42.1       31       F 45-49         
353   1198 Josh Keene                  M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:20:00.81 1:19:43.61 12:50 26  33.5       13       M 25-29         
354   1199 Sarah Keene                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:20:01.04 1:19:43.83 12:50 25  38.0       17       F 25-29         
355   1385 Jennifer White              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:20:42.52 1:20:01.38 12:53 32  37.9       44       F 30-34         
356   1367 Joyce VanGorder             F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:20:30.65 1:20:10.54 12:54 52  43.8       22       F 50-54         
357   1290 Julie Peterson              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:20:28.90 1:20:15.05 12:55 36  38.2       45       F 35-39         
358   1429 Tracy Cox                   F      Durham               NC    US      1:21:47.00 1:20:23.90 12:56 56  45.9       11       F 55-59         
359   1577 N'Kenga Thomas              F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:22:11.05 1:21:08.60 13:04 16  38.9       2        F 15-17         
360   1267 Nicole Moore                F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:21:49.90 1:21:25.63 13:06 32  37.3       45       F 30-34         
361   1262 Dorna Mitchell              F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:21:50.83 1:21:25.91 13:06 59  47.1       12       F 55-59         
362   1599 Julie Hill                  F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:22:15.73 1:21:28.19 13:07 44  39.5       46       F 40-44         
363   1283 Shannon Pellegrini          F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      1:22:32.89 1:21:47.83 13:10 41  38.4       47       F 40-44         
364   1292 Leigh Powell                F      Woodbine             GA    US      1:22:26.02 1:22:04.87 13:13 54  43.8       23       F 50-54         
365   1522 Maritza Villalta            F      Fleming Island       FL    US      1:22:32.35 1:22:05.73 13:13 50  41.7       24       F 50-54         
366   1256 Jennifer Michaux            F      St Augustine         FL    US      1:23:09.72 1:22:07.62 13:13 46  39.9       32       F 45-49         
367   1009 LINDA AKERS                 F      Yulee                FL    US      1:23:28.34 1:22:09.66 13:13 50  41.7       25       F 50-54         
368   1010 Brandon Alexander           M      Kathleen             GA    US      1:23:01.25 1:22:11.44 13:14 34  32.7       17       M 30-34         
369   1406 Jill Alberico               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:23:28.76 1:22:11.70 13:14 55  44.3       13       F 55-59         
370   1405 PJ Zutell                   F      Yulee                FL    US      1:23:31.35 1:22:13.35 13:14 45  39.5       33       F 45-49         
371   1365 Irina Tyre                  F      Yulee                FL    US      1:22:36.97 1:22:14.68 13:14 44  39.1       48       F 40-44         
372   1172 Joseph Holloway             M      altamonte            FL    US      1:22:38.38 1:22:15.50 13:14 41  34.0       15       M 40-44         
373   2040 Charlene Board              F      Hope Mills           NC    US      1:23:18.30 1:22:47.61 13:19 49  40.9       34       F 45-49         
374   1063 Ann Cirillo                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:23:59.53 1:22:55.27 13:21 47  39.9       35       F 45-49         
375   1239 Sherry MacLean              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:23:08.89 1:23:01.75 13:22 41  37.9       49       F 40-44         
376   1026 Tilea Bell                  F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:23:42.71 1:23:10.32 13:23 47  39.8       36       F 45-49         
377   1019 Kimberly Baird              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:23:15.48 1:23:15.48 13:24 51  41.7       26       F 50-54         
378   1234 April Lopes                 F      Clermont             FL    US      1:24:10.29 1:23:16.06 13:24 45  39.0       37       F 45-49         
379   1036 Cheri Block                 F      Clermont             FL    US      1:24:11.57 1:23:17.30 13:24 54  43.2       27       F 50-54         
380   1428 Kelly Cote                  F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:24:20.43 1:23:20.14 13:25 50  41.1       28       F 50-54         
381   1415 Nikiya Boyd                 F      Hampton              GA    US      1:23:53.04 1:23:33.90 13:27 37  36.8       46       F 35-39         
382   1359 Tamela Thornton             F      Douglas              GA    US      1:23:48.64 1:23:37.78 13:28 52  42.0       29       F 50-54         
383   1171 Lisa Hoffman                F      Clermont             FL    US      1:24:36.38 1:23:42.06 13:28 52  41.9       30       F 50-54         
384   1549 Robbie Higgerson            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:24:45.18 1:23:59.15 13:31 43  33.8       16       M 40-44         
385   1337 KimAnnette Smith            F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:24:50.65 1:24:12.67 13:33 49  40.2       38       F 45-49         
386   1621 Natalie Wolf-Saggese        F      Fleming Island             US      1:25:10.89 1:24:19.56 13:34 52  41.6       31       F 50-54         
387   1401 Christina Youmans           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:25:00.22 1:24:20.30 13:34 32  36.0       46       F 30-34         
388   1264 Vickie Modlin               F      Durham               NC    US      1:25:54.95 1:24:34.88 13:37 57  44.2       14       F 55-59         
389   1041 Julie Boyette               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:25:15.53 1:24:38.65 13:37 38  36.5       47       F 35-39         
390   1426 Leila Cisler                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:25:37.69 1:24:48.02 13:39 37  36.3       48       F 35-39         
391   1353 Mary Thomas                 F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:26:14.39 1:25:18.61 13:44 58  44.4       15       F 55-59         
392   1595 Nancy Gallagher             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:26:20.17 1:25:22.19 13:44 58  44.4       16       F 55-59         
393   1279 Julianne Ott                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:26:18.58 1:25:22.74 13:44 41  36.8       50       F 40-44         
394   1078 Linsky David                M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:26:06.39 1:25:23.08 13:44 33  31.4       18       M 30-34         
395   1600 Christine Hobson            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:26:19.53 1:25:24.46 13:45 61  46.2       5        F 60-64         
396   1085 Gina Dennis                 F      Yulee                FL    US      1:26:46.06 1:25:26.86 13:45 49  39.6       39       F 45-49         
397   1133 Sharon Glass                F      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      1:26:46.12 1:25:27.31 13:45 47  38.7       40       F 45-49         
398   1175 Ayesha Houle                F      Titusville           FL    US      1:25:55.61 1:25:32.18 13:46 34  35.6       47       F 30-34         
399   1574 Shelby Stokes               F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:26:31.15 1:25:34.47 13:46 20  35.4       13       F 18-24         
400   1210 Lauren Krasner              F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:26:34.41 1:25:37.05 13:47 28  35.4       18       F 25-29         
401   1301 Shelly Reiten               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:25:59.20 1:25:37.38 13:47 37  35.9       49       F 35-39         
402   1336 Katie Smith                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:26:51.03 1:25:40.13 13:47 36  35.8       50       F 35-39         
403   1335 Dustin Smith                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:26:51.15 1:25:40.28 13:47 36  31.6       20       M 35-39         
404   1079 Haley Davlin                F      Yulee                FL    US      1:26:53.65 1:25:49.52 13:49 23  35.3       14       F 18-24         
405   1174 Ashleigh Horton             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:26:54.07 1:25:49.89 13:49 24  35.3       15       F 18-24         
406   1391 Tiffani Williamson          F      Lake Butler          FL    US      1:27:06.18 1:26:10.99 13:52 18  35.6       16       F 18-24         
407   1031 Megan Binder                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:27:02.36 1:26:16.94 13:53 27  35.2       19       F 25-29         
408   1230 Shelby Lockwood             F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:27:03.15 1:26:18.02 13:53 29  35.1       20       F 25-29         
409   1572 Lisa Salas                  F      Guyton               GA    US      1:27:21.44 1:26:21.43 13:54 39  36.0       51       F 35-39         
410   1547 Renee Herfel                F      Pooler               GA    US      1:27:21.77 1:26:22.35 13:54 39  35.9       52       F 35-39         
411   1161 Kari Heminger               F      cocoa                FL    US      1:27:00.76 1:26:26.48 13:55 40  36.1       51       F 40-44         
412   1027 Monwell Benson              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:27:03.04 1:26:38.03 13:57 39  31.8       21       M 35-39         
413   1178 Amy Howe                    F      Morriston            FL    US      1:27:30.65 1:26:40.22 13:57 44  37.1       52       F 40-44         
414   1433 Kristen DeMille             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:28:06.16 1:26:53.83 13:59 25  34.9       21       F 25-29         
415   1295 Ame Quinn                   F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:27:22.77 1:27:05.11 14:01 49  38.9       41       F 45-49         
416   1216 Abigail Lawton              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:28:17.71 1:27:05.62 14:01 23  34.8       17       F 18-24         
417   1545 Tawnjai Grospe              F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:27:55.59 1:27:17.82 14:03 37  35.2       53       F 35-39         
418   1544 Ben Grospe                  M      Orange Park          FL    US      1:27:55.54 1:27:18.55 14:03 37  31.2       22       M 35-39         
419   1104 Debbie Farley               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:28:12.97 1:27:30.83 14:05 55  41.6       17       F 55-59         
420   1072 Tia Crankfield              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:28:13.71 1:27:41.86 14:07 32  34.6       48       F 30-34         
421   1565 Kenneth Parnell             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:28:14.23 1:27:43.31 14:07 40  31.6       17       M 40-44         
422   1554 Nicole Laumann              F      Coppell              TX    US      1:28:22.74 1:28:07.12 14:11 43  36.2       53       F 40-44         
423   1227 Jacqueline Lightsey         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:29:22.86 1:28:18.36 14:13 52  39.7       32       F 50-54         
424   1141 Sheanice Greene             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:28:56.57 1:28:25.48 14:14 35  34.5       54       F 35-39         
425   1416 Janine Brand                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:30:13.26 1:29:11.33 14:21 33  34.1       49       F 30-34         
426   1485 Anntoinette Mercado         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:29:54.23 1:29:35.99 14:25 45  36.2       42       F 45-49         
427   1584 Lisa Baker                  F      Bryceville           FL    US      1:29:55.09 1:29:37.46 14:25 38  34.5       55       F 35-39         
428   1228 Shelly Lindner              F      Clermont             FL    US      1:30:44.18 1:29:49.31 14:27 44  35.8       54       F 40-44         
429   1404 Telma Ziulpa                F      Savannah             GA    US      1:31:14.68 1:30:13.91 14:31 46  36.3       43       F 45-49         
430   1528 Patricia Witt               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:31:31.26 1:30:23.05 14:33 48  37.0       44       F 45-49         
431   1201 Stephanie Kellem            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:31:12.51 1:30:30.07 14:34 43  35.2       55       F 40-44         
432   1087 Chrystal Dietz              F      Yulee                FL    US      1:31:16.64 1:30:33.66 14:34 45  35.8       45       F 45-49         
433   1149 Christin Harbison           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:31:31.75 1:30:41.65 14:36 35  33.7       56       F 35-39         
434   1119 Gabrielle Francois          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:31:36.49 1:30:47.79 14:37 34  33.6       50       F 30-34         
435   1539 Melissa Farnsworth          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:32:08.33 1:30:55.89 14:38 32  33.4       51       F 30-34         
436   1059 Dana Capehart               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:32:09.13 1:30:57.35 14:38 27  33.3       22       F 25-29         
437   1060 James Capehart              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:32:09.40 1:30:59.63 14:39 34  29.5       19       M 30-34         
438   1383 Dayton Wellner              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:32:09.70 1:31:03.26 14:39 22  29.3       4        M 18-24         
439   1333 Lori Skalitzky              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:32:08.76 1:31:04.90 14:39 53  39.0       33       F 50-54         
440   1081 Alisha Deleston             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:32:25.75 1:31:04.98 14:40 35  33.5       57       F 35-39         
441   1249 Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      1:32:11.00 1:31:06.09 14:40 44  35.3       56       F 40-44         
442   1345 Beverly Stadius             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:32:09.64 1:31:13.04 14:41 33  33.3       52       F 30-34         
443   1254 Tricia Meisner              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:32:23.13 1:31:19.01 14:42 45  35.5       46       F 45-49         
444   1099 Rodney Evans                M      Warner Robins        GA    US      1:32:05.22 1:31:27.49 14:43 43  31.0       18       M 40-44         
445   1100 Veronica Evans              F      Warner Robins        GA    US      1:32:05.10 1:31:28.28 14:43 46  35.8       47       F 45-49         
446   1110 Marie Firkey                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:32:31.01 1:31:29.50 14:43 47  36.2       48       F 45-49         
447   1282 Misty Passmore              F      Palatka              FL    US      1:33:06.42 1:31:45.70 14:46 34  33.2       53       F 30-34         
448   1158 Alyssa Heitman              F      Apopka               FL    US      1:32:53.25 1:32:00.85 14:48 29  33.0       23       F 25-29         
449   1105 Raylen Farries              F      White Springs        FL    US      1:33:18.71 1:32:34.68 14:54 14  35.3       2        F 0-14          
450   1049 Tara Browning               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:34:23.08 1:33:39.13 15:04 34  32.5       54       F 30-34         
451   1657 Jamie Johnson               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:35:37.38 1:34:12.42 15:10 36  32.5       58       F 35-39         
452   1558 Glenda Martin               F      Stevens Point        WI    US      1:35:27.01 1:34:14.99 15:10 42  33.6       57       F 40-44         
453   1347 Wanda Strayhan              F      Macon                GA    US      1:35:05.45 1:35:05.45 15:18 53  37.4       34       F 50-54         
454   1344 Ann Marie Squires           F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:37:22.01 1:35:57.21 15:27 42  33.0       58       F 40-44         
455   1058 Zeida Canet                 F      Plantation           FL    US      1:37:21.97 1:35:58.67 15:27 46  34.1       49       F 45-49         
456   1038 Ruth Boisvert               F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:37:22.07 1:35:59.35 15:27 38  32.2       59       F 35-39         
457   1402 Denise Young                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:37:16.86 1:36:02.75 15:27 55  37.9       18       F 55-59         
458   1017 Erin Aupperlee              F      Antioch              TN    US      1:37:19.07 1:36:50.68 15:35 28  31.3       24       F 25-29         
459   1018 Samantha Aupperlee          F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:37:21.49 1:36:53.44 15:36 27  31.3       25       F 25-29         
460   1004 Hally Adams                 F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      1:38:36.20 1:37:26.31 15:41 44  33.0       59       F 40-44         
461   1016 Alexis Aupperlee            F      Pahokee              FL    US      1:38:07.25 1:37:38.89 15:43 25  31.1       26       F 25-29         
462   1139 Tameiko Grant               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:40:42.04 1:37:41.15 15:43 40  32.0       60       F 40-44         
463   1051 Deana Bufford               F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:38:35.82 1:37:58.18 15:46 46  33.4       50       F 45-49         
464   1086 Mark Dennis                 M      Yulee                FL    US      1:40:18.35 1:38:56.66 15:55 52  30.9       17       M 50-54         
465   1587 Julie Bevington             F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      1:40:13.45 1:39:00.62 15:56 49  34.2       51       F 45-49         
466   1320 Catherine Serico            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:40:06.71 1:39:00.72 15:56 42  32.0       61       F 40-44         
467   1235 Heather Losasso             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:40:06.42 1:39:00.96 15:56 45  32.8       52       F 45-49         
468   1246 Bob May                     M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:40:27.16 1:39:13.91 15:58 53  31.1       18       M 50-54         
469   1631 Lauren Kiota                F      Jacksonville               US      1:40:27.03 1:39:14.51 15:58 54  36.3       35       F 50-54         
470   1071 Terrie Cox                  F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:40:26.48 1:39:14.83 15:58 59  38.7       19       F 55-59         
471   1247 Pam May                     F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:40:26.69 1:39:14.93 15:58 53  35.8       36       F 50-54         
472   1223 Adriana Letson              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:39:54.74 1:39:30.27 16:01 40  31.4       62       F 40-44         
473   1176 Nefertari Houston           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:40:23.62 1:39:57.88 16:05 42  31.7       63       F 40-44         
474   1424 Cindy Christie              F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:41:26.94 1:40:14.02 16:08 39  31.0       60       F 35-39         
475   1160 Sam Helms                   M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:42:08.39 1:40:42.88 16:13 50  29.8       19       M 50-54         
476   1159 Debbie Helms                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:42:08.26 1:40:43.38 16:13 42  31.4       64       F 40-44         
477   1189 Kathy Jennison              F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      1:42:12.35 1:40:46.77 16:13 46  32.5       53       F 45-49         
478   1157 Robin Heikkinen             F      Elkton               FL    US      1:41:57.15 1:40:49.82 16:14 49  33.6       54       F 45-49         
479   1438 Monica Feliciano            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:44:00.68 1:42:23.72 16:29 29  29.6       27       F 25-29         
480   1420 Dora Carraway               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:44:01.16 1:42:24.35 16:29 47  32.3       55       F 45-49         
481   1493 Kaitlyn Parisi              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:43:08.58 1:42:39.00 16:31 29  29.6       28       F 25-29         
482   1332 Ashley Sirard               F      Lake City            FL    US      1:45:17.96 1:44:46.24 16:52 29  29.0       29       F 25-29         
483   1116 Wanda Ford                  F      Lake City            FL    US      1:45:18.67 1:44:47.27 16:52 43  30.4       65       F 40-44         
484   1635 Tonya Griffin               F      Jacksonville               US      1:45:43.07 1:44:47.77 16:52 41  30.0       66       F 40-44         
485   1659 Jenny Massey                F      Jacksonville               US      1:45:43.30 1:44:48.25 16:52 44  30.7       67       F 40-44         
486   1068 Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      1:46:56.34 1:46:01.23 17:04 37  29.0       61       F 35-39         
487   1636 Natalie Grisham             F      Jacksonville               US      1:46:56.63 1:46:01.91 17:04 37  29.0       62       F 35-39         
488   1407 Michael Armitage            M      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:47:04.79 1:46:38.04 17:10 61  31.0       7        M 60-64         
489   1515 Leimbriz Sundar             F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:47:05.05 1:46:38.31 17:10 65  39.1       1        F 65-69         
490   1270 Wendy Newell                F      Savannah             GA    US      1:48:51.10 1:47:53.55 17:22 47  30.7       56       F 45-49         
491   1251 Meredith McPherson          F      Guyton               GA    US      1:48:51.18 1:47:53.67 17:22 51  32.1       37       F 50-54         
492   1095 Arik Entin                  M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:49:43.78 1:48:38.07 17:29 45  26.5       15       M 45-49         
493   1096 Kristina Entin              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:49:44.61 1:48:40.41 17:29 38  28.4       63       F 35-39         
494   1253 Risa McQueen                F      Brunswick            GA    US      1:50:28.66 1:49:41.13 17:39 46  29.9       57       F 45-49         
495   1181 April Hubbard               F      Brunswick            GA    US      1:50:33.68 1:49:46.80 17:40 50  31.2       38       F 50-54         
496   1190 Peter Jennison              M      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      1:51:34.35 1:50:09.32 17:44 46  26.4       16       M 45-49         
497   1021 Kim Barrows                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:51:13.93 1:50:41.06 17:49 41  28.4       68       F 40-44         
498   1609 KRIS REFORMADO              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:52:03.87 1:50:48.36 17:50 45  29.3       58       F 45-49         
499   1111 Diana Fletcher              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:51:28.87 1:50:56.31 17:51 45  29.3       59       F 45-49         
500   1291 Carol Pope                  F      Hilliard             FL    US      1:51:43.53 1:51:02.38 17:52 47  29.8       60       F 45-49         
501   1011 Laurie Allen                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:51:52.08 1:51:19.85 17:55 50  30.8       39       F 50-54         
502   1338 Michele Smith               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:51:53.39 1:51:22.42 17:55 53  31.9       40       F 50-54         
503   1448 Kathryn Griffin             F      jacksonville         FL    US      1:51:54.17 1:51:23.70 17:56 47  29.7       61       F 45-49         
504   1005 Shauna Adams-Farries        F      White Springs        FL    US      1:53:20.39 1:52:36.08 18:07 43  28.3       69       F 40-44         
505   1271 Michele Noel                F      Hilliard             FL    US      1:55:31.78 1:54:23.76 18:25 44  28.1       70       F 40-44         
506   1191 Janice Johnson              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:55:31.62 1:54:24.27 18:25 64  35.9       6        F 60-64         
507   1047 Paul Brionez                M      Clermont             FL    US      1:57:20.98 1:56:02.81 18:41 54  26.8       20       M 50-54         
508   1310 Samantha Rounds             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:56:52.90 1:56:18.37 18:43 31  26.1       55       F 30-34         
509   1386 Patricia Whittingham        F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:59:04.07 1:58:23.75 19:03 67  36.3       2        F 65-69         
510   1603 Charis Mears                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:02:22.60 2:01:12.70 19:30 31  25.0       56       F 30-34         
511   1427 Bernardita Coronado         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:11:48.84 2:11:18.55 21:08 62  30.4       7        F 60-64         
512   1534 Esmeralda Coronado          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:11:49.05 2:11:18.91 21:08 64  31.3       8        F 60-64         
513   1482 Autumn McDonald             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:20:34.64 2:20:05.13 22:33 49  24.2       62       F 45-49         
514   1258 Erin Miller                 F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:26:12.94 2:25:38.14 23:26 39  21.3       64       F 35-39         
515   1293 Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      3:31:55.88 3:16:12.21 31:35 35  15.6       65       F 35-39         


Top Male Finisher - Overal
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jeff Provenzano    1496 42  1       M      Jacksonville FL US   37:34.45 
2     Dylan Nelson       1642 14  2       M      Jacksonville  US     38:22.58 
3     Juwann Christopher 1645 24  3       M      Fernandina beach  US 43:23.27 


Top Female Finisher - Overal
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kathleen Freund 1540 34  11      F      Jacksonville FL US 46:35.12 
2     Cecilia Bidwell 1030 41  12      F      Tampa FL US        47:53.15 
3     Sarah Henke     1165 25  13      F      Jacksonville FL US 49:09.04 


Top Male Finisher - Msters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Chad Moye 1605 44  4       M      Brunswick GA US 43:41.18 


Top Female Finisher - Msters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Gina Howell 1179 40  17      F      Waycross GA US 49:39.98 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Robert Johnson 1634 54  15      M      Jacksonville Beach  US 49:30.24 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Barbara Scott 1319 69  32      F      Middleburg FL US 52:29.39 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-jacksonville-fl2016/.

Embed Code