Results For
Nassau County 5k Turkey Trot

East Meadow, NY 11554
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age Division    Division Clock     Chip      Pace (net time) 
                                                         Place    Time      Time                      
===== === ======================= ====== === =========== ======== ========= ========= =============== 
1     381 Cristian ZABALA         M      17  Top3 Male   1        0:25:52.3 0:16:40.0 5:22 min/m      
2     96  Brandon Eagle           M      23  Top3 Male   2        0:21:47.5 0:16:53.2 5:26 min/m      
3     264 Brandon MEINER          M      16  Top3 Male   3        0:38:38.5 0:17:03.1 5:30 min/m      
4     259 James MCNAUGHTON        M      15  M 14-18     1        0:31:47.9 0:17:03.6 5:30 min/m      
5     387 James FLOCKHART         M      16  M 14-18     2        0:40:21.9 0:18:03.7 5:49 min/m      
6     2   Anonymous Participant   M      16  M 14-18     3        0:31:32.8 0:18:47.6 6:03 min/m      
7     222 Aidan LOUGHLIN          M      16  M 14-18     4        0:33:22.7 0:18:54.5 6:05 min/m      
8     133 Brandon GARNIER WINKER  M      18  M 14-18     5        0:28:23.9 0:19:11.3 6:11 min/m      
9     217 Brian LIEBOWITZ         M      14  M 14-18     6        0:20:23.8 0:19:13.0 6:11 min/m      
10    342 Matthew SHEEHAN         M      17  M 14-18     7        0:19:33.5 0:19:17.3 6:13 min/m      
11    83  Rob DeVinney            M      49  M 45-49     1        0:24:14.2 0:19:45.6 6:22 min/m      
12    141 Jackson ARTHUR          M      16  M 14-18     8        0:29:37.1 0:20:10.1 6:30 min/m      
13    149 Philip GREENWOOD        M      16  M 14-18     9        0:29:40.3 0:20:13.1 6:31 min/m      
14    156 Trent Hampton           M      41  M 40-44     1        0:28:53.5 0:20:29.0 6:36 min/m      
15    347 Adam Smith              M      48  M 45-49     2        0:30:58.5 0:20:42.4 6:40 min/m      
16    198 Courtney KOLEDA         F      18  Top3 Female 1        0:26:34.3 0:21:00.2 6:46 min/m      
17    260 Kate MCNERNEY           F      16  Top3 Female 2        0:37:33.2 0:21:13.7 6:50 min/m      
18    61  Kevin Cotter            M      50  M 50-54     1        0:50:05.0 0:21:23.6 6:54 min/m      
19    316 Anonymous Participant   M      40  M 40-44     2        0:43:09.8 0:21:33.0 6:57 min/m      
20    82  Louis DESARIO           M      16  M 14-18     10       0:26:29.0 0:21:49.5 7:02 min/m      
21    123 Christy Freire          F      37  Top3 Female 3        0:28:06.4 0:21:56.2 7:04 min/m      
22    348 Jacqueline Sobota       F      41  F 40-44     1        0:24:13.4 0:22:30.7 7:15 min/m      
23    143 Jen Goldner             F      46  F 45-49     1        0:29:06.1 0:22:41.6 7:19 min/m      
24    338 Samantha SCHNAPPAUF     F      13  F 9-13      1        0:43:36.6 0:22:57.8 7:24 min/m      
25    105 Brian Fallon            M      58  M 55-59     1        0:27:30.1 0:23:01.6 7:25 min/m      
26    184 J.R. Jensen             M      35  M 35-39     1        0:52:43.0 0:23:05.8 7:27 min/m      
27    367 James White             M      62  M 60-64     1        0:37:38.5 0:23:09.5 7:28 min/m      
28    369 Justin Wiertz           M      25  M 25-29     1        0:52:50.2 0:23:50.3 7:41 min/m      
29    247 Theresa Mattei          F      22  F 19-24     1        0:41:08.4 0:24:31.4 7:54 min/m      
30    89  Andrew DOLINSKY         M      16  M 14-18     11       0:29:52.4 0:24:31.6 7:54 min/m      
31    389 Ally HOLLYWOOD          F      17  F 14-18     1        0:39:53.6 0:24:43.2 7:58 min/m      
32    10  Amy Armstrong           F      49  F 45-49     2        0:25:48.7 0:24:47.2 7:59 min/m      
33    295 Christopher Polanish    M      34  M 30-34     1        0:46:11.4 0:24:54.5 8:02 min/m      
34    388 Jake GAKSHTEYN          M      18  M 14-18     12       0:40:08.9 0:24:58.5 8:03 min/m      
35    248 Madison MATTERA         F      17  F 14-18     2        0:35:37.1 0:25:12.2 8:07 min/m      
36    16  Richard Barkan          M      55  M 55-59     2        0:26:58.9 0:25:15.7 8:08 min/m      
37    224 Don MacNeil             M      50  M 50-54     2        0:40:23.7 0:25:21.2 8:10 min/m      
38    269 Sue Moller              F      41  F 40-44     2        0:54:43.6 0:25:25.0 8:11 min/m      
39    127 Eric Friedman           M      54  M 50-54     3        0:25:42.4 0:25:36.5 8:15 min/m      
40    246 Daniel Mattei           M      19  M 19-24     1        0:42:27.0 0:25:36.8 8:15 min/m      
41    188 Nicholas Kalstek        M      24  M 19-24     2        0:35:14.4 0:25:47.2 8:19 min/m      
42    238 Peter Martin            M      70  M 70-74     1        0:42:41.9 0:25:50.0 8:20 min/m      
43    271 Veronica Morabito Weeks F      60  F 60-64     1        0:46:47.7 0:25:50.6 8:20 min/m      
44    85  Armand Diesso           M      44  M 40-44     3        0:31:53.1 0:25:53.7 8:21 min/m      
45    147 Andrew Greenwood        M      52  M 50-54     4        0:37:01.0 0:26:12.6 8:27 min/m      
46    154 Edwin Gutierrez         M      34  M 30-34     2        0:38:12.9 0:26:19.5 8:29 min/m      
47    113 Alyssa Fiore            F      23  F 19-24     2        0:55:26.0 0:26:26.7 8:31 min/m      
48    317 Joshua Rosati           M      49  M 45-49     3        0:49:05.4 0:26:44.3 8:37 min/m      
49    257 Joseph McLoughlin       M      49  M 45-49     4        0:42:49.3 0:26:53.4 8:40 min/m      
50    228 Joseph Maiorana         M      50  M 50-54     5        0:41:05.1 0:26:53.7 8:40 min/m      
51    368 Suzanne White           F      55  F 55-59     1        0:42:21.3 0:26:56.5 8:41 min/m      
52    33  Irena Brobston          F      46  F 45-49     3        0:28:27.0 0:27:03.1 8:43 min/m      
53    201 Joseph Koplik           M      52  M 50-54     6        0:43:24.4 0:27:04.4 8:44 min/m      
54    299 Juli Puglisi            F      45  F 45-49     4        0:32:57.9 0:27:10.7 8:46 min/m      
55    199 Eileen Koleda           F      55  F 55-59     2        0:32:57.4 0:27:11.2 8:46 min/m      
56    343 Robert Shimonski        M      47  M 45-49     5        0:27:17.8 0:27:17.8 8:48 min/m      
57    103 Noralee Esposito        F      39  F 35-39     1        0:31:29.0 0:27:34.6 8:53 min/m      
58    282 Ava NARGENTINO          F      16  F 14-18     3        0:50:10.0 0:27:35.3 8:53 min/m      
59    320 Sara Rotjan             F      36  F 35-39     2        0:27:58.5 0:27:41.6 8:56 min/m      
60    115 Adriana Fitting         F      55  F 55-59     3        0:50:17.0 0:27:42.6 8:56 min/m      
61    273 M. MORGAN               M      8   M 8-        1        0:51:32.9 0:27:43.6 8:56 min/m      
62    272 Michael Morgan          M      49  M 45-49     6        0:51:33.8 0:27:43.6 8:56 min/m      
63    300 Michele Rach            F      45  F 45-49     5        0:50:14.7 0:27:54.4 9:00 min/m      
64    54  Irina Collazo           F      35  F 35-39     3        0:29:38.7 0:27:55.2 9:00 min/m      
65    23  Darren Bell             M      37  M 35-39     2        0:28:04.9 0:27:58.7 9:01 min/m      
66    24  Kathryn Bell            F      35  F 35-39     4        0:28:05.5 0:27:58.8 9:01 min/m      
67    175 Dena Hopper             F      43  F 40-44     3        0:38:15.9 0:27:59.1 9:01 min/m      
68    178 Sandy Infante           M      43  M 40-44     4        0:51:36.8 0:27:59.4 9:01 min/m      
69    373 Kathleen Worthman       F      51  F 50-54     1        0:52:08.0 0:28:01.3 9:02 min/m      
70    93  Christine DOUGHERTY     F      31  F 30-34     1        0:29:41.7 0:28:08.6 9:04 min/m      
71    308 Jacquelyn Richards      F      33  F 30-34     2        0:29:41.9 0:28:08.6 9:04 min/m      
72    386 Paul Edgecomb           M      58  M 55-59     3        0:43:48.8 0:28:09.2 9:04 min/m      
73    357 Mark Temkin             M      53  M 50-54     7        0:56:17.9 0:28:14.5 9:06 min/m      
74    215 Kristin Leicht          F      41  F 40-44     4        0:43:05.6 0:28:18.4 9:07 min/m      
75    256 James Mckenna           M      60  M 60-64     2        0:58:55.9 0:28:20.6 9:08 min/m      
76    253 Nilka McDonnell         F      36  F 35-39     5        0:42:37.1 0:28:24.6 9:09 min/m      
77    221 Nicholas Loizos         M      22  M 19-24     3        0:44:12.5 0:28:32.9 9:12 min/m      
78    321 Marianne Russ           F      61  F 60-64     2        0:50:18.5 0:28:40.7 9:15 min/m      
79    48  Kathleen Cergol         F      54  F 50-54     2        0:32:48.2 0:28:40.8 9:15 min/m      
80    366 Marissa Watson          F      35  F 35-39     6        0:56:48.4 0:28:44.6 9:16 min/m      
81    15  Armando Baquero-rache   M      41  M 40-44     5        0:29:35.7 0:28:46.1 9:16 min/m      
82    229 Denise Mandolese        F      45  F 45-49     6        0:44:11.5 0:28:46.4 9:16 min/m      
83    119 Edward Ford             M      22  M 19-24     4        0:37:18.3 0:28:53.5 9:19 min/m      
84    301 Bari Rees               F      40  F 40-44     5        0:49:34.6 0:28:53.8 9:19 min/m      
85    80  Ken Della Rocca         M      72  M 70-74     2        0:34:56.9 0:29:09.4 9:24 min/m      
86    176 Kristen Horn            F      38  F 35-39     7        0:37:48.3 0:29:12.1 9:25 min/m      
87    207 Elizabeth LAVIN         F      25  F 25-29     1        0:58:55.1 0:29:17.8 9:27 min/m      
88    385 Michael Cody            M      58  M 55-59     4        0:42:06.5 0:29:19.2 9:27 min/m      
89    268 Catherine Modzelewski   F      47  F 45-49     7        0:49:28.8 0:29:20.6 9:27 min/m      
90    122 Marc Frankel            M      43  M 40-44     6        0:34:51.7 0:29:30.0 9:30 min/m      
91    86  Danielle Diesso         F      42  F 40-44     6        0:35:45.2 0:29:45.6 9:36 min/m      
92    72  Jaclyn Dagnall          F      32  F 30-34     3        0:34:11.9 0:29:53.1 9:38 min/m      
93    277 William Murphy          M      55  M 55-59     5        0:58:08.3 0:29:53.5 9:38 min/m      
94    378 I. YAKUSHKO             M      6   M 8-        2        0:36:32.2 0:29:58.0 9:40 min/m      
95    377 Anonymous Participant   M      43  M 40-44     7        0:36:32.3 0:29:58.2 9:40 min/m      
96    155 Jason GUTMAN            M      14  M 14-18     13       0:38:52.3 0:29:59.4 9:40 min/m      
97    163 Bryan HERGER            M      43  M 40-44     8        0:59:27.2 0:30:05.5 9:42 min/m      
98    225 Lori MacNeil            F      50  F 50-54     3        0:44:53.4 0:30:07.2 9:42 min/m      
99    120 Diana Fox               F      36  F 35-39     8        0:38:17.8 0:30:10.5 9:44 min/m      
100   351 Kerianne Stein          F      34  F 30-34     4        0:38:17.7 0:30:10.7 9:44 min/m      
101   213 Anonymous Participant   M      70  M 70-74     3        0:44:27.0 0:30:14.8 9:45 min/m      
102   391 GINA ROSSER-BURNETT     F      60  F 60-64     3        0:52:11.2 0:30:15.3 9:45 min/m      
103   209 Patrick Lavin           M      24  M 19-24     5        0:59:52.8 0:30:15.4 9:45 min/m      
104   370 Trisha Wiertz           F      57  F 55-59     4        0:59:20.8 0:30:20.3 9:47 min/m      
105   181 Ray Jacobs              M      50  M 50-54     8        0:40:00.7 0:30:21.1 9:47 min/m      
106   5   Musa Almiggabber        M      22  M 19-24     6        0:30:59.9 0:30:21.2 9:47 min/m      
107   296 Matilda Polanski        F      53  F 50-54     4        0:52:19.0 0:30:23.9 9:48 min/m      
108   363 Jessica Verene          F      34  F 30-34     5        0:41:24.4 0:30:24.0 9:48 min/m      
109   167 Donald Hines            M      58  M 55-59     6        0:39:14.9 0:30:38.1 9:52 min/m      
110   346 Brittany Skrypek        F      31  F 30-34     6        0:36:13.3 0:30:38.3 9:53 min/m      
111   279 Julia MURRAY            F      16  F 14-18     4        0:51:54.8 0:30:38.6 9:53 min/m      
112   68  M. D'ALEO               F      9   F 9-13      2        0:51:50.3 0:30:52.8 9:57 min/m      
113   97  Candice Edwards         F      34  F 30-34     7        0:36:05.6 0:30:55.8 9:58 min/m      
114   130 Talia Fromm             F      36  F 35-39     9        0:51:54.7 0:30:57.3 9:59 min/m      
115   66  Peter Cullen            M      34  M 30-34     3        0:40:04.9 0:31:00.9 10:00 min/m     
116   323 Samantha Saad           F      28  F 25-29     2        0:51:54.6 0:31:11.0 10:03 min/m     
117   58  Maria Conlin            F      43  F 40-44     7        0:32:19.6 0:31:17.3 10:05 min/m     
118   140 Danny Gillespie         M      33  M 30-34     4        0:36:35.8 0:31:25.4 10:08 min/m     
119   196 Anne Koestner           F      42  F 40-44     8        0:40:25.6 0:31:31.7 10:10 min/m     
120   193 Daniela Koehler         F      41  F 40-44     9        0:40:26.1 0:31:32.5 10:10 min/m     
121   380 James Yutesler          M      58  M 55-59     7        0:43:02.5 0:31:42.3 10:13 min/m     
122   139 David Giaccone          M      44  M 40-44     9        0:47:05.6 0:32:01.4 10:19 min/m     
123   26  Christina BLATTBERG     F      43  F 40-44     10       0:33:18.9 0:32:05.8 10:21 min/m     
124   177 Cania Infante           F      41  F 40-44     11       0:55:53.4 0:32:15.8 10:24 min/m     
125   261 Patrick Mcnerney        M      49  M 45-49     7        0:48:42.6 0:32:22.5 10:26 min/m     
126   51  Joy Ciardullo           F      59  F 55-59     5        0:41:00.8 0:32:35.6 10:30 min/m     
127   280 Daniel Clements         M      63  M 60-64     3        0:44:52.1 0:32:42.1 10:32 min/m     
128   274 Sara MORRIS             F      39  F 35-39     10       1:01:32.6 0:32:50.9 10:35 min/m     
129   335 Jonathan Santo          M      33  M 30-34     5        0:53:17.9 0:32:52.5 10:36 min/m     
130   189 David KAPLAN            M      56  M 55-59     8        0:45:31.4 0:32:57.8 10:38 min/m     
131   327 N. SAENZ                M      12  M 9-13      1        0:33:53.4 0:33:04.5 10:40 min/m     
132   334 Ariana SANTO            F      33  F 30-34     8        0:53:16.5 0:33:07.2 10:41 min/m     
133   331 Elyse Salpeter          F      53  F 50-54     5        0:49:51.0 0:33:13.0 10:42 min/m     
134   25  Alycia Blaeser          F      40  F 40-44     12       0:34:17.7 0:33:14.9 10:43 min/m     
135   102 Jacqueline Erickson     F      46  F 45-49     8        0:38:41.1 0:33:18.6 10:44 min/m     
136   600 Jennifer Zanelotti      F      47  F 45-49     9        1:01:24.5 0:33:21.0 10:45 min/m     
137   202 Ellen Krant             F      44  F 40-44     13       0:43:23.8 0:33:21.2 10:45 min/m     
138   55  Keira COLLINS           F      16  F 14-18     5        0:43:23.6 0:33:21.3 10:45 min/m     
139   319 Andrew Rotjan           M      36  M 35-39     3        1:03:40.3 0:33:22.9 10:46 min/m     
140   390 Diane Mariuzza          F      54  F 50-54     6        0:50:02.7 0:33:24.2 10:46 min/m     
141   99  Nada Elkady             F      45  F 45-49     10       0:34:05.9 0:33:26.5 10:47 min/m     
142   159 Connie Havens           F      57  F 55-59     6        0:48:32.1 0:33:27.0 10:47 min/m     
143   9   Frank Arcuri            M      62  M 60-64     4        0:37:42.8 0:33:34.9 10:49 min/m     
144   131 Vic Gaffan              M      69  M 65-69     1        0:38:22.6 0:34:03.3 10:59 min/m     
145   148 Monica Greenwood        F      51  F 50-54     7        0:44:54.9 0:34:06.1 11:00 min/m     
146   290 Christina Pawlowski     F      36  F 35-39     11       0:55:26.3 0:34:09.1 11:01 min/m     
147   134 Joanne Gatto            F      56  F 55-59     7        0:38:38.5 0:34:19.0 11:04 min/m     
148   350 Linda Spisto            F      66  F 65-69     1        1:02:41.9 0:34:25.6 11:06 min/m     
149   372 Bruce Worthman          M      51  M 50-54     9        0:58:42.0 0:34:34.5 11:09 min/m     
150   57  Lia Coniglio            F      38  F 35-39     12       0:36:34.3 0:34:40.0 11:10 min/m     
151   168 Jackie Hines            F      57  F 55-59     8        0:43:21.7 0:34:44.9 11:12 min/m     
152   249 Michael Mattone         M      54  M 50-54     10       0:50:41.6 0:34:45.1 11:12 min/m     
153   230 Michael Mandolese       M      51  M 50-54     11       0:50:12.8 0:34:45.5 11:12 min/m     
154   182 Sara JACOBS             F      16  F 14-18     6        0:44:48.6 0:34:56.7 11:16 min/m     
155   364 LIS VOCE                F      55  F 55-59     9        1:03:24.6 0:35:09.2 11:20 min/m     
156   6   Maximo Almonte          M      62  M 60-64     5        0:35:28.2 0:35:10.4 11:20 min/m     
157   126 Rita Fricione           F      59  F 55-59     10       0:39:30.3 0:35:21.8 11:24 min/m     
158   118 Joseph Folks            M      67  M 65-69     2        0:44:47.7 0:35:42.2 11:31 min/m     
159   169 Alan Hodish             M      72  M 70-74     4        0:46:00.1 0:35:42.7 11:31 min/m     
160   394 M. ROUSSIS              F      10  F 9-13      3        0:48:32.7 0:35:58.4 11:36 min/m     
161   393 Heidi Roussis           F      48  F 45-49     11       0:48:33.1 0:35:58.6 11:36 min/m     
162   392 A. ROUSSIS              M      12  M 9-13      2        0:48:33.4 0:35:59.0 11:36 min/m     
163   326 Francisco Saenz         M      46  M 45-49     8        0:37:12.8 0:36:23.5 11:44 min/m     
164   358 Stephanie Temkin        F      49  F 45-49     12       1:04:16.6 0:36:26.5 11:45 min/m     
165   220 Kerry Lloyd-Blomberg    F      38  F 35-39     13       0:41:15.0 0:36:45.1 11:51 min/m     
166   104 Carol Estrella          F      43  F 40-44     14       1:00:02.9 0:36:47.1 11:51 min/m     
167   43  Jamie Caputo            F      51  F 50-54     8        0:37:28.4 0:37:00.3 11:56 min/m     
168   42  Carly CAPUTO            F      14  F 14-18     7        0:37:29.2 0:37:01.1 11:56 min/m     
169   12  Adais ARORA             M      13  M 9-13      3        1:04:58.5 0:37:08.3 11:58 min/m     
170   125 Sara Freisem            F      22  F 19-24     3        0:41:24.4 0:37:30.0 12:05 min/m     
171   313 Marcy Rogers            F      40  F 40-44     15       1:00:33.9 0:37:30.9 12:06 min/m     
172   3   Diana Aghabekian        F      30  F 30-34     9        0:58:21.1 0:37:54.5 12:13 min/m     
173   49  Angela Chuisano         F      29  F 25-29     3        0:58:21.6 0:37:55.1 12:13 min/m     
174   298 Diane Provvido          F      51  F 50-54     9        0:58:17.3 0:38:09.0 12:18 min/m     
175   114 Ciara Fiorello          F      38  F 35-39     14       0:44:04.6 0:38:28.6 12:24 min/m     
176   192 Anne Kilarjian          F      66  F 65-69     2        1:07:33.4 0:38:51.0 12:31 min/m     
177   180 Meredith Jacobs         F      52  F 50-54     10       0:49:03.3 0:39:01.1 12:35 min/m     
178   7   Lisa Amatulli           F      41  F 40-44     16       0:41:12.5 0:39:18.4 12:40 min/m     
179   45  Debbie Cardillo         F      65  F 65-69     3        0:50:28.6 0:39:52.4 12:51 min/m     
180   44  Charlie Cardillo        M      68  M 65-69     3        0:50:29.8 0:39:53.0 12:51 min/m     
181   67  Theresa Curry           F      53  F 50-54     11       0:50:30.7 0:39:54.2 12:52 min/m     
182   166 Emily Hill              F      34  F 30-34     10       0:49:47.4 0:39:54.2 12:52 min/m     
183   355 Iva Sutton              F      45  F 45-49     13       1:02:05.3 0:39:56.2 12:52 min/m     
184   31  Joyce Braun-Stoner      F      59  F 55-59     11       0:41:52.2 0:40:26.4 13:02 min/m     
185   309 Vicky Rienzie           F      40  F 40-44     17       0:42:44.6 0:41:10.9 13:17 min/m     
186   164 Tonya Herring           F      48  F 45-49     14       1:03:51.3 0:41:42.7 13:27 min/m     
187   263 Melissa MEGIAS          F      36  F 35-39     15       1:10:25.1 0:41:56.0 13:31 min/m     
188   287 Genevieve O'CONNOR      F      46  F 45-49     15       0:55:02.6 0:41:56.5 13:31 min/m     
189   231 Steve MANTELL           M      47  M 45-49     9        0:55:02.9 0:41:57.1 13:31 min/m     
190   157 Anna Harkins            F      24  F 19-24     4        1:11:59.1 0:42:03.7 13:34 min/m     
191   262 Andres MEGIAS           M      37  M 35-39     4        1:10:34.8 0:42:06.1 13:34 min/m     
192   84  Julie Dexter            F      55  F 55-59     12       0:47:05.0 0:42:08.2 13:35 min/m     
193   117 Jenna Focarino          F      61  F 60-64     4        1:12:06.0 0:42:11.9 13:36 min/m     
194   205 Alyssa Lapine           F      25  F 25-29     4        1:05:37.8 0:42:21.3 13:39 min/m     
195   315 Ivana Marie Roman       F      29  F 25-29     5        1:05:38.4 0:42:22.1 13:40 min/m     
196   52  Jeff Cohen              M      45  M 45-49     10       0:52:03.0 0:42:22.7 13:40 min/m     
197   29  Lauren Boyman           F      42  F 40-44     18       0:52:03.6 0:42:23.1 13:40 min/m     
198   162 Alison HERGER           F      41  F 40-44     19       1:11:53.0 0:42:32.0 13:43 min/m     
199   65  maria crowley           F      52  F 50-54     12       0:48:06.6 0:42:56.1 13:51 min/m     
200   354 Laura Sullivan          F      47  F 45-49     16       1:05:07.8 0:43:12.5 13:56 min/m     
201   212 Gail LeDour             F      66  F 65-69     4        1:00:14.0 0:44:17.2 14:17 min/m     
202   195 Robert Koenig           M      58  M 55-59     9        0:55:09.5 0:44:20.5 14:18 min/m     
203   50  Christine CIANO         F      35  F 35-39     16       1:08:43.3 0:44:51.7 14:28 min/m     
204   214 Mark Leff               M      62  M 60-64     6        1:00:53.3 0:45:12.0 14:34 min/m     
205   183 Shari James             F      40  F 40-44     20       0:58:14.8 0:45:26.1 14:39 min/m     
206   146 Deborah Gordon          F      61  F 60-64     5        1:00:07.7 0:45:37.6 14:43 min/m     
207   208 Laura Lavin             F      21  F 19-24     5        1:16:47.5 0:46:52.6 15:07 min/m     
208   278 Joyce Murray            F      65  F 65-69     5        1:09:50.6 0:47:15.3 15:14 min/m     
209   39  Matthew CACACE          M      18  M 14-18     14       1:13:05.8 0:48:42.6 15:42 min/m     
210   291 Emma PERLUNGHER         F      18  F 14-18     8        1:13:05.9 0:48:42.8 15:42 min/m     
211   206 Barbara Lavin           F      53  F 50-54     13       1:18:46.8 0:48:51.2 15:45 min/m     
212   150 Sarah Greller           F      40  F 40-44     21       0:58:04.2 0:48:58.7 15:47 min/m     
213   179 Abby JACOBS             F      13  F 9-13      4        1:00:08.8 0:50:17.7 16:13 min/m     
214   136 Melinda GERAGHTY        F      40  F 40-44     22       0:56:47.1 0:51:59.0 16:46 min/m     
215   311 J. ROBERTS              M      11  M 9-13      4        1:20:57.0 0:52:29.6 16:56 min/m     
216   112 D. FIGUEROA             M      11  M 9-13      5        1:20:57.2 0:52:30.0 16:56 min/m     
217   108 James FALLON            M      17  M 14-18     15       1:00:04.9 0:53:39.8 17:18 min/m     
218   106 Christine Fallon        F      50  F 50-54     14       1:00:05.7 0:53:41.2 17:19 min/m     
219   243 Ilona Maskova           F      48  F 45-49     17       1:00:03.4 0:53:50.1 17:21 min/m     
220   242 Adriana MASKOVA         F      17  F 14-18     9        1:00:04.6 0:53:51.8 17:22 min/m     
221   297 Nicole Prongay          F      49  F 45-49     18       1:05:51.6 0:54:34.3 17:36 min/m     
222   1   Emma Adams              F      28  F 25-29     6        1:05:51.9 0:54:35.8 17:36 min/m     
223   240 Wendy Martin            F      70  F 70-74     1        1:12:59.6 0:56:03.8 18:05 min/m     
224   18  Kathleen Battiste       F      71  F 70-74     2        0:57:47.6 0:56:28.6 18:13 min/m     
225   79  Juana Delahoz           F      43  F 40-44     23       1:45:42.7 0:57:41.6 18:36 min/m     
226   318 Theresa Rosenberger     F      38  F 35-39     17       1:32:22.5 1:10:08.2 22:37 min/m     
227   34  Kathy BROOME            F      60  F 60-64     6        1:17:07.0 1:12:16.8 23:18 min/m     
      158 Robert Harper           M      38                                                           
      135 Carla GAUSS             F      50                                                           


F 14-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ally HOLLYWOOD  389 17  31      F               39:53.6 
2     Madison MATTERA 248 17  35      F               35:37.1 
3     Ava NARGENTINO  282 16  58      F               50:10.0 
4     Julia MURRAY    279 16  111     F               51:54.8 
5     Keira COLLINS   55  16  138     F               43:23.6 


F 19-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Theresa Mattei 247 22  29      F      NY       41:08.4   
2     Alyssa Fiore   113 23  47      F      NY       55:26.0   
3     Sara Freisem   125 22  170     F      NY       41:24.4   
4     Anna Harkins   157 24  190     F      NY       1:11:59.1 
5     Laura Lavin    208 21  207     F      NY       1:16:47.5 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Elizabeth LAVIN   207 25  87      F      NY       58:55.1   
2     Samantha Saad     323 28  116     F      NY       51:54.6   
3     Angela Chuisano   49  29  173     F      NY       58:21.6   
4     Alyssa Lapine     205 25  194     F      NY       1:05:37.8 
5     Ivana Marie Roman 315 29  195     F      NY       1:05:38.4 


F 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christine DOUGHERTY 93  31  70      F               29:41.7 
2     Jacquelyn Richards  308 33  71      F      NY       29:41.9 
3     Jaclyn Dagnall      72  32  92      F      NY       34:11.9 
4     Kerianne Stein      351 34  100     F      NY       38:17.7 
5     Jessica Verene      363 34  108     F      NY       41:24.4 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Noralee Esposito 103 39  57      F      NY       31:29.0 
2     Sara Rotjan      320 36  59      F      NY       27:58.5 
3     Irina Collazo    54  35  64      F      NY       29:38.7 
4     Kathryn Bell     24  35  66      F      NY       28:05.5 
5     Nilka McDonnell  253 36  76      F      NY       42:37.1 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jacqueline Sobota 348 41  22      F      NY       24:13.4 
2     Sue Moller        269 41  38      F      NY       54:43.6 
3     Dena Hopper       175 43  67      F      NY       38:15.9 
4     Kristin Leicht    215 41  74      F      NY       43:05.6 
5     Bari Rees         301 40  84      F      NY       49:34.6 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jen Goldner    143 46  23      F      NY       29:06.1 
2     Amy Armstrong  10  49  32      F      NY       25:48.7 
3     Irena Brobston 33  46  52      F      NY       28:27.0 
4     Juli Puglisi   299 45  54      F      NY       32:57.9 
5     Michele Rach   300 45  63      F      NY       50:14.7 


F 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Carla GAUSS       135 50          F                       
1     Kathleen Worthman 373 51  69      F      NY       52:08.0 
2     Kathleen Cergol   48  54  79      F      NY       32:48.2 
3     Lori MacNeil      225 50  98      F      NY       44:53.4 
4     Matilda Polanski  296 53  107     F      NY       52:19.0 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Suzanne White   368 55  51      F      NY       42:21.3 
2     Eileen Koleda   199 55  55      F      NY       32:57.4 
3     Adriana Fitting 115 55  60      F      NY       50:17.0 
4     Trisha Wiertz   370 57  104     F      NY       59:20.8 
5     Joy Ciardullo   51  59  126     F      NY       41:00.8 


F 60-64
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Veronica Morabito Weeks 271 60  43      F      NY       46:47.7   
2     Marianne Russ           321 61  78      F      NY       50:18.5   
3     GINA ROSSER-BURNETT     391 60  102     F      NY       52:11.2   
4     Jenna Focarino          117 61  193     F      NY       1:12:06.0 
5     Deborah Gordon          146 61  206     F      NY       1:00:07.7 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Linda Spisto    350 66  148     F      NY       1:02:41.9 
2     Anne Kilarjian  192 66  176     F      NY       1:07:33.4 
3     Debbie Cardillo 45  65  179     F      NY       50:28.6   
4     Gail LeDour     212 66  201     F      NY       1:00:14.0 
5     Joyce Murray    278 65  208     F      NY       1:09:50.6 


F 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Wendy Martin      240 70  223     F      NY       1:12:59.6 
2     Kathleen Battiste 18  71  224     F      NY       57:47.6   


F 9-13
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Samantha SCHNAPPAUF 338 13  24      F               43:36.6   
2     M. D'ALEO           68  9   112     F               51:50.3   
3     M. ROUSSIS          394 10  160     F               48:32.7   
4     Abby JACOBS         179 13  213     F               1:00:08.8 


M 14-18
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James MCNAUGHTON       259 15  4       M               31:47.9 
2     James FLOCKHART        387 16  5       M               40:21.9 
3     Anonymous Participant  2   16  6       M               31:32.8 
4     Aidan LOUGHLIN         222 16  7       M               33:22.7 
5     Brandon GARNIER WINKER 133 18  8       M               28:23.9 


M 19-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Daniel Mattei    246 19  40      M      NY       42:27.0 
2     Nicholas Kalstek 188 24  41      M      NY       35:14.4 
3     Nicholas Loizos  221 22  77      M      NY       44:12.5 
4     Edward Ford      119 22  83      M      NY       37:18.3 
5     Patrick Lavin    209 24  103     M      NY       59:52.8 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Justin Wiertz 369 25  28      M      NY       52:50.2 


M 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher Polanish 295 34  33      M      NY       46:11.4 
2     Edwin Gutierrez      154 34  46      M      NY       38:12.9 
3     Peter Cullen         66  34  115     M      NY       40:04.9 
4     Danny Gillespie      140 33  118     M      NY       36:35.8 
5     Jonathan Santo       335 33  129     M      NY       53:17.9 


M 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Robert Harper 158 38          M      NY                 
1     J.R. Jensen   184 35  26      M      NY       52:43.0   
2     Darren Bell   23  37  65      M      NY       28:04.9   
3     Andrew Rotjan 319 36  139     M      NY       1:03:40.3 
4     Andres MEGIAS 262 37  191     M               1:10:34.8 


M 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Trent Hampton         156 41  14      M      NY       28:53.5 
2     Anonymous Participant 316 40  19      M               43:09.8 
3     Armand Diesso         85  44  44      M      NY       31:53.1 
4     Sandy Infante         178 43  68      M      NY       51:36.8 
5     Armando Baquero-rache 15  41  81      M      NY       29:35.7 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rob DeVinney      83  49  11      M      NY       24:14.2 
2     Adam Smith        347 48  15      M      NY       30:58.5 
3     Joshua Rosati     317 49  48      M      NY       49:05.4 
4     Joseph McLoughlin 257 49  49      M      NY       42:49.3 
5     Robert Shimonski  343 47  56      M      NY       27:17.8 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Cotter     61  50  18      M      NY       50:05.0 
2     Don MacNeil      224 50  37      M      NY       40:23.7 
3     Eric Friedman    127 54  39      M      NY       25:42.4 
4     Andrew Greenwood 147 52  45      M      NY       37:01.0 
5     Joseph Maiorana  228 50  50      M      NY       41:05.1 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian Fallon   105 58  25      M      NY       27:30.1 
2     Richard Barkan 16  55  36      M      NY       26:58.9 
3     Paul Edgecomb  386 58  72      M      NY       43:48.8 
4     Michael Cody   385 58  88      M      NY       42:06.5 
5     William Murphy 277 55  93      M      NY       58:08.3 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James White     367 62  27      M      NY       37:38.5 
2     James Mckenna   256 60  75      M      NY       58:55.9 
3     Daniel Clements 280 63  127     M      NY       44:52.1 
4     Frank Arcuri    9   62  143     M      NY       37:42.8 
5     Maximo Almonte  6   62  156     M      NY       35:28.2 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Vic Gaffan       131 69  144     M      NY       38:22.6 
2     Joseph Folks     118 67  158     M      NY       44:47.7 
3     Charlie Cardillo 44  68  180     M      NY       50:29.8 


M 70-74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter Martin          238 70  42      M      NY       42:41.9 
2     Ken Della Rocca       80  72  85      M      NY       34:56.9 
3     Anonymous Participant 213 70  101     M               44:27.0 
4     Alan Hodish           169 72  159     M      NY       46:00.1 


M 8-
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. MORGAN   273 8   61      M               51:32.9 
2     I. YAKUSHKO 378 6   94      M               36:32.2 


M 9-13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     N. SAENZ    327 12  131     M               33:53.4   
2     A. ROUSSIS  392 12  162     M               48:33.4   
3     Adais ARORA 12  13  169     M               1:04:58.5 
4     J. ROBERTS  311 11  215     M               1:20:57.0 
5     D. FIGUEROA 112 11  216     M               1:20:57.2 


Top3 Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Courtney KOLEDA 198 18  16      F               26:34.3 
2     Kate MCNERNEY   260 16  17      F               37:33.2 
3     Christy Freire  123 37  21      F      NY       28:06.4 


Top3 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cristian ZABALA 381 17  1       M               25:52.3 
2     Brandon Eagle   96  23  2       M      NY       21:47.5 
3     Brandon MEINER  264 16  3       M               38:38.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.