Crystal River Triathlon Series Race #3

Sat September 26, 2020 Crystal River, FL 34428 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Triathlon Relay
Relay Team Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathon Relay
Relay Team Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Triathlon Relay
Relay Team Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathon Relay
Relay Team Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Triathlon Relay
Relay Team Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathon Relay
Relay Team Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
TRI Relay Teams
Relay Team
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathlon Relay
Duathlon Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena/Clydesdale
Athena/Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Relay Teams
Relay Team
Duathlon
Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Age Group Place Age Group Description Bib Number Chip Time Participant Name  Gender Age Run 1 Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run 2 Time Gun Time  City            State / Province 
=============== ===================== ========== ========= ================= ====== === ========== ======= ========= ======= ========== ========= =============== ================ 
1               M 0-99                696        0:41:28.8 Jesse Tippett     M      47  0:00:06            0:40:18   0:00:54 0:00:11    0:41:28.8 New Port Richey FL               
2               M 0-99                341        0:41:38.4 Richard Mattison  M      41  0:00:04            0:40:56   0:00:29 0:00:10    0:41:38.4 Land O Lakes    FL               
3               M 0-99                473        0:43:08.8 JOHN PUTNAM       M      64  0:00:08            0:42:03   0:00:43 0:00:15    0:43:08.8 Clearwater      FL               
4               M 0-99                319        0:48:38.6 Vincent Kendziora M      30  0:00:06            0:47:18   0:00:58 0:00:17    0:48:38.6 Anthony         FL               


AquaBike Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jesse Tippett    696 47  1       M      New Port Richey FL US 41:28.8 
2     Richard Mattison 341 41  2       M      Land O Lakes FL US    41:38.4 
3     JOHN PUTNAM      473 64  3       M      Clearwater FL US      43:08.8 

Additional results can be found at http://results.drcsports.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.