Crystal River Triathlon Series Race #3

Sat September 26, 2020 Crystal River, FL 34428 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Triathlon Relay
Relay Team Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathon Relay
Relay Team Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Triathlon Relay
Relay Team Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathon Relay
Relay Team Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Triathlon Relay
Relay Team Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathon Relay
Relay Team Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
TRI Relay Teams
Relay Team
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathlon Relay
Duathlon Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena/Clydesdale
Athena/Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Relay Teams
Relay Team
Duathlon
Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Swim    Swim    T1      T1   Bike    Bike T2      T2   Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Pace            Pace         Pace         Pace         Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     227 Nicholas LeBlanc      M      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      0:06:41 26:44   0:00:27      0:36:54 2:28 0:00:29      0:17:29 5:50  1:01:59.6 1:01:59.6      19             1        M overall 
2     317 Chad Siple            M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:06:54 27:36   0:00:34      0:35:54 2:24 0:00:37      0:18:01 6:00  1:01:59.7 1:01:59.7      31             1        M 30-34   
3     259 Christian Monsanto    M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:06:55 27:40   0:00:27      0:37:36 2:30 0:00:35      0:18:30 6:10  1:04:03.1 1:04:03.1      36             1        M 35-39   
4     332 Trevor Tilly          M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:06:33 26:12   0:00:36      0:39:45 2:39 0:00:46      0:17:04 5:41  1:04:44.2 1:04:44.2      26             1        M 25-29   
5     371 Ryan Dyke             M      Ocala                           0:08:16 33:04   0:00:35      0:36:08 2:25 0:00:38      0:20:44 6:55  1:06:21.0 1:06:21.0      26             2        M 25-29   
6     323 Joshua Starnes        M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:08:30 34:00   0:00:49      0:38:01 2:32 0:00:41      0:19:11 6:24  1:07:12.7 1:07:12.7      27             3        M 25-29   
7     301 Michael Rosato        M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:08:07 32:28   0:00:32      0:40:53 2:44 0:00:40      0:18:11 6:04  1:08:23.6 1:08:23.6      28             4        M 25-29   
8     261 David Morrow          M      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:08:34 34:16   0:00:30      0:38:19 2:33 0:00:39      0:20:46 6:55  1:08:47.8 1:08:47.8      63             1        M Master  
9     370 Lachlan Hovius        M      Groveland                       0:06:53 27:32   0:00:30      0:41:36 2:46 0:00:35      0:20:00 6:40  1:09:34.5 1:09:34.5      15             1        M 15-19   
10    400 Charlie Le Grand      M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:08:33 34:12   0:00:27      0:42:25 2:50 0:00:31      0:18:08 6:03  1:10:04.3 1:10:04.3      19             2        M 15-19   
11    319 Erik Smith            M      Beverly Hills     FL    US      0:09:33 38:12   0:00:30      0:39:11 2:37 0:00:42      0:20:51 6:57  1:10:46.6 1:10:46.6      52             1        M 50-54   
12    364 Richard Purcell       M      Williston                       0:10:06 40:24   0:00:28      0:40:39 2:43 0:00:32      0:19:46 6:35  1:11:31.2 1:11:31.2      45             1        M 45-49   
13    216 Mike Kaufman          M      Ocala             FL    US      0:08:48 35:12   0:00:32      0:39:26 2:38 0:00:38      0:22:24 7:28  1:11:47.6 1:11:47.6      50             2        M 50-54   
14    413 Claude Winter         M      Odessa            FL    US      0:09:03 36:12   0:00:55      0:38:20 2:33 0:01:18      0:22:21 7:27  1:11:56.6 1:11:56.6      55             1        M 55-59   
15    366 Benjamin Fletcher     M      Jacksonville                    0:09:14 36:56   0:00:50      0:42:00 2:48 0:00:35      0:19:19 6:26  1:11:58.6 1:11:58.6      26             5        M 25-29   
16    282 Stephanie Pezzullo    F      Ocala             FL    US      0:10:06 40:24   0:01:47      0:41:55 2:48 0:01:25      0:17:51 5:57  1:13:04.2 1:13:04.2      34             1        F overall 
17    273 Frank Orlando         M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:08:41 34:44   0:00:41      0:41:44 2:47 0:00:56      0:21:05 7:02  1:13:07.3 1:13:07.3      37             2        M 35-39   
18    134 Doug Buethe           M      Apollo Beach      FL    US      0:08:07 32:28   0:00:57      0:41:55 2:48 0:00:49      0:21:25 7:08  1:13:13.5 1:13:13.5      34             2        M 30-34   
19    397 Chris Jensen          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:53 39:32   0:01:15      0:42:49 2:51 0:00:50      0:18:46 6:15  1:13:33.4 1:13:33.4      31             3        M 30-34   
20    224 Rob Lamke             M      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:21 33:24   0:00:47      0:41:29 2:46 0:00:58      0:22:48 7:36  1:14:23.3 1:14:23.3      46             2        M 45-49   
21    137 Sharon Byun           F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:07:58 31:52   0:00:39      0:43:07 2:52 0:00:46      0:22:18 7:26  1:14:47.7 1:14:47.7      47             1        F Master  
22    285 Franklin Potter       M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:22 37:28   0:00:48      0:41:42 2:47 0:00:55      0:22:35 7:32  1:15:21.3 1:15:21.3      53             3        M 50-54   
23    191 Lauren Hansen         F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:09:29 37:56   0:00:50      0:41:01 2:44 0:00:50      0:23:25 7:48  1:15:35.0 1:15:35.0      27             1        F 25-29   
24    129 Robert Brockett       M      Lecanto           FL    US      0:09:02 36:08   0:00:53      0:40:47 2:43 0:01:06      0:24:12 8:04  1:16:00.7 1:16:00.7      62             1        M 60-64   
25    183 Stephanie Gibson      F      Tampa             FL    US      0:07:51 31:24   0:00:39      0:43:41 2:55 0:00:48      0:23:34 7:51  1:16:33.2 1:16:33.2      33             1        F 30-34   
26    221 Maude Laberge         F      Gatineau          QC    CA      0:08:48 35:12   0:00:56      0:44:19 2:57 0:00:51      0:21:40 7:13  1:16:34.2 1:16:34.2      32             2        F 30-34   
27    337 Scott Vaughn          M      Odessa            FL    US      0:09:36 38:24   0:00:47      0:42:30 2:50 0:00:54      0:23:06 7:42  1:16:53.5 1:16:53.5      50             4        M 50-54   
28    154 Laura DeWitt          F      Brooksville       FL    US      0:09:35 38:20   0:00:59      0:41:26 2:46 0:00:50      0:24:19 8:06  1:17:09.9 1:17:09.9      55             1        F 55-59   
29    118 Kaileah Blazek        F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:07:34 30:16   0:00:32      0:43:25 2:54 0:00:31      0:25:12 8:24  1:17:14.8 1:17:14.8      20             1        F 20-24   
30    205 Stephen Hoopes        M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:09:26 37:44   0:00:59      0:45:16 3:01 0:00:40      0:21:30 7:10  1:17:50.7 1:17:50.7      33             4        M 30-34   
31    325 John Strait           M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:09:49 39:16   0:01:27      0:41:35 2:46 0:01:06      0:24:23 8:08  1:18:20.5 1:18:20.5      70             1        M 70-74   
32    336 Alec Unland           M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:09:15 37:00   0:01:21      0:46:51 3:07 0:01:02      0:20:04 6:41  1:18:32.4 1:18:32.4      20             1        M 20-24   
33    403 Stephen Roberts       M      Ocala             FL    US      0:09:39 38:36   0:01:19      0:43:03 2:52 0:01:33      0:23:22 7:47  1:18:55.8 1:18:55.8      41             1        M 40-44   
34    350 Amy Wilson            F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:07:50 31:20   0:00:35      0:43:17 2:53 0:00:59      0:26:31 8:50  1:19:11.6 1:19:11.6      56             2        F 55-59   
35    392 Thomas Engle          M      Alexandria        VA    US      0:09:33 38:12   0:00:44      0:42:52 2:51 0:00:59      0:25:27 8:29  1:19:34.7 1:19:34.7      58             2        M 55-59   
36    267 Bryan Nelson          M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:08:53 35:32   0:00:56      0:43:22 2:53 0:00:53      0:25:34 8:31  1:19:38.0 1:19:38.0      58             3        M 55-59   
37    178 Dzmitry Frytsin       M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:08:53 35:32   0:01:07      0:46:29 3:06 0:00:55      0:22:54 7:38  1:20:17.8 1:20:17.8      30             5        M 30-34   
38    140 Kay Carver            F      The Villages      FL    US      0:11:06 44:24   0:01:03      0:42:29 2:50 0:01:11      0:24:35 8:12  1:20:23.8 1:20:23.8      53             1        F 50-54   
39    232 Darryl Lohrke         M      Spring Hill       FL    US      0:09:52 39:28   0:00:37      0:43:55 2:56 0:00:35      0:25:27 8:29  1:20:26.3 1:20:26.3      30             6        M 30-34   
40    331 Jake Thompson         M      Newberry          FL    US      0:10:50 43:20   0:00:53      0:44:05 2:56 0:00:57      0:23:44 7:55  1:20:28.9 1:20:28.9      36             3        M 35-39   
41    344 Russ Westerman        M      land o lakes      FL    US      0:10:17 41:08   0:01:27      0:43:33 2:54 0:01:04      0:24:42 8:14  1:21:02.7 1:21:02.7      49             3        M 45-49   
42    177 Jay Fratello          M      Ocala             FL    US      0:12:08 48:32   0:00:43      0:41:28 2:46 0:00:57      0:25:56 8:39  1:21:12.6 1:21:12.6      42             2        M 40-44   
43    239 Jerry Magliulo        M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:11:36 46:24   0:01:32      0:39:53 2:40 0:01:34      0:26:40 8:53  1:21:14.9 1:21:14.9      73             2        M 70-74   
44    362 Joseph Ireland        M      Crystal River                   0:10:03 40:12   0:01:38      0:42:27 2:50 0:01:31      0:23:41 7:54  1:21:21.0 1:21:21.0      44             3        M 40-44   
45    236 Emma Luetgert         F      Ocala             FL    US      0:11:15 45:00   0:01:26      0:46:03 3:04 0:01:14      0:21:48 7:16  1:21:46.0 1:21:46.0      37             1        F 35-39   
46    338 Tara Vaughn           F      Odessa            FL    US      0:10:33 42:12   0:00:54      0:45:56 3:04 0:01:00      0:23:24 7:48  1:21:47.0 1:21:47.0      40             1        F 40-44   
47    401 Megan McFadden        F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:07:37 30:28   0:00:49      0:46:31 3:06 0:01:00      0:25:51 8:37  1:21:48.5 1:21:48.5      19             1        F 15-19   
48    395 Paul Giuliani         M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:09:59 39:56   0:01:26      0:45:07 3:00 0:01:08      0:24:19 8:06  1:21:58.7 1:21:58.7      58             4        M 55-59   
49    188 Ron Hall              M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:11:08 44:32   0:01:02      0:45:30 3:02 0:01:15      0:23:18 7:46  1:22:13.9 1:22:13.9      52             5        M 50-54   
50    279 Darrin Payne          M      new port richey   FL    US      0:09:01 36:04   0:01:14      0:40:56 2:44 0:01:43      0:27:37 9:12  1:22:30.8 1:22:30.8      46             4        M 45-49   
51    355 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:07:05 28:20   0:00:36      0:51:09 3:25 0:00:43      0:23:10 7:43  1:22:43.4 1:22:43.4      21             2        F 20-24   
52    200 Glenn Herbert         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:10:27 41:48   0:01:21      0:46:00 3:04 0:01:27      0:23:33 7:51  1:22:48.5 1:22:48.5      58             5        M 55-59   
53    231 Constandinos Logus    M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:08:01 32:04   0:01:19      0:47:20 3:09 0:01:47      0:24:34 8:11  1:23:01.0 1:23:01.0      22             2        M 20-24   
54    339 Michael Ventola       M      Lithia            FL    US      0:09:43 38:52   0:01:51      0:44:09 2:57 0:01:46      0:26:08 8:43  1:23:37.2 1:23:37.2      52             6        M 50-54   
55    311 Heather Schramm       F      Weeki Wachee      FL    US      0:11:15 45:00   0:01:16      0:45:32 3:02 0:01:05      0:24:59 8:20  1:24:07.3 1:24:07.3      40             2        F 40-44   
56    365 Michael Keller        M      Jacksonville                    0:09:49 39:16   0:00:51      0:48:40 3:15 0:01:15      0:23:37 7:52  1:24:12.7 1:24:12.7      29             6        M 25-29   
57    220 Robert Kuleza         M      Ocala             FL    US      0:09:36 38:24   0:01:08      0:43:53 2:56 0:01:02      0:28:51 9:37  1:24:30.8 1:24:30.8      34             7        M 30-34   
58    104 Regalado Aspuria      M      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:54 35:36   0:01:12      0:47:25 3:10 0:00:46      0:26:17 8:46  1:24:34.4 1:24:34.4      25             7        M 25-29   
59    197 Rob Hatch             M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:10:19 41:16   0:00:36      0:45:47 3:03 0:00:58      0:27:04 9:01  1:24:43.5 1:24:43.5      59             6        M 55-59   
60    265 Lindsay Narbeth       F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:08:02 32:08   0:01:35      0:50:14 3:21 0:00:53      0:24:13 8:04  1:24:57.9 1:24:57.9      20             3        F 20-24   
61    120 Gary Bonacorsi        M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:10:46 43:04   0:00:41      0:45:57 3:04 0:00:55      0:26:44 8:55  1:25:03.0 1:25:03.0      68             1        M 65-69   
62    147 Porter Crooks         M      Dunnellon         FL    US      0:11:29 45:56   0:02:45      0:45:04 3:00 0:01:59      0:24:25 8:08  1:25:42.1 1:25:42.1      44             4        M 40-44   
63    294 Linda Ramsey          F      Ocala             FL    US      0:10:46 43:04   0:01:25      0:49:55 3:20 0:00:52      0:23:32 7:51  1:26:29.4 1:26:29.4      39             2        F 35-39   
64    214 Andrew Kacer          M      Beverly Hills     FL    US      0:09:17 37:08   0:01:25      0:47:39 3:11 0:01:30      0:26:39 8:53  1:26:30.1 1:26:30.1      56             7        M 55-59   
65    149 Bryan Da Frota        M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:11:15 45:00   0:01:51      0:46:13 3:05 0:01:28      0:26:11 8:44  1:26:58.4 1:26:58.4      38             4        M 35-39   
66    412 Tony Walton           M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:11:55 47:40   0:00:49      0:48:18 3:13 0:00:53      0:25:39 8:33  1:27:34.1 1:27:34.1      65             2        M 65-69   
67    123 Garry Branch          M      Satellite Beach   FL    US      0:09:13 36:52   0:00:54      0:47:58 3:12 0:01:13      0:28:25 9:28  1:27:43.1 1:27:43.1      56             8        M 55-59   
68    201 Jacob Hernandez       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:08:53 35:32   0:00:45      0:48:42 3:15 0:00:40      0:28:48 9:36  1:27:47.5 1:27:47.5      21             3        M 20-24   
69    249 Leon Merian           M      silver springs    FL    US      0:11:49 47:16   0:00:59      0:47:52 3:11 0:00:58      0:26:19 8:46  1:27:57.3 1:27:57.3      61             2        M 60-64   
70    240 Andrew Mann           M      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:09:54 39:36   0:01:34      0:46:45 3:07 0:01:32      0:28:19 9:26  1:28:04.0 1:28:04.0      49             5        M 45-49   
71    406 Chad Rubin            M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:09:00 36:00   0:01:47      0:47:06 3:08 0:01:07      0:29:07 9:42  1:28:07.1 1:28:07.1      43             5        M 40-44   
72    386 Austen Baker          M      Treasure Island   FL    US      0:08:59 35:56   0:01:52      0:53:49 3:35 0:00:48      0:22:44 7:35  1:28:11.4 1:28:11.4      18             3        M 15-19   
73    368 Gabrielle Du Sablon   F      Jacksonville                    0:08:30 34:00   0:01:24      0:55:03 3:40 0:00:39      0:22:37 7:32  1:28:12.4 1:28:12.4      25             2        F 25-29   
74    385 Katherine Arn         F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:09:52 39:28   0:02:23      0:46:40 3:07 0:01:48      0:27:48 9:16  1:28:31.9 1:28:31.9      25             3        F 25-29   
75    321 Christopher Spinosa   M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:11:23 45:32   0:01:02      0:51:17 3:25 0:01:15      0:23:45 7:55  1:28:42.9 1:28:42.9      38             5        M 35-39   
76    309 Susan Schedel         F      hernando          FL    US      0:08:53 35:32   0:01:39      0:50:46 3:23 0:01:00      0:26:48 8:56  1:29:06.5 1:29:06.5      50             2        F 50-54   
77    384 Cliff Arn             M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:11:52 47:28   0:01:49      0:42:46 2:51 0:02:10      0:30:39 10:13 1:29:16.2 1:29:16.2      59             9        M 55-59   
78    353 Dean Wisser           M      Ocala             FL    US      0:09:06 36:24   0:02:15      0:45:19 3:01 0:03:11      0:29:35 9:52  1:29:26.6 1:29:26.6      52             7        M 50-54   
79    156 Mark Dickerson        M      Belleview         FL    US      0:12:57 51:48   0:02:21      0:45:58 3:04 0:01:59      0:26:50 8:57  1:30:04.5 1:30:04.5      58             10       M 55-59   
80    351 Laura Wingate         F      Crystal River     FL    US      0:14:46 59:04   0:02:09      0:44:40 2:59 0:01:34      0:26:56 8:59  1:30:05.4 1:30:05.4      52             3        F 50-54   
81    219 Niki Kuleza           F      Ocala             FL    US      0:11:41 46:44   0:00:57      0:50:41 3:23 0:00:46      0:27:10 9:03  1:31:15.5 1:31:15.5      34             3        F 30-34   
82    367 Rachel Keller         F      Jacksonville                    0:10:13 40:52   0:02:21      0:50:40 3:23 0:00:49      0:27:19 9:06  1:31:21.8 1:31:21.8      27             4        F 25-29   
83    373 Amber Kofender        F      Land O Lakes                    0:11:53 47:32   0:01:06      0:48:43 3:15 0:01:26      0:28:25 9:28  1:31:33.7 1:31:33.7      42             3        F 40-44   
84    402 Ishii Mitsuru         M      Ocala             FL    US      0:11:28 45:52   0:01:08      0:50:09 3:21 0:01:52      0:27:09 9:03  1:31:45.8 1:31:45.8      66             3        M 65-69   
85    408 Kendall Soule         F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:09:03 36:12   0:00:59      0:54:49 3:39 0:01:01      0:26:09 8:43  1:32:01.8 1:32:01.8      20             4        F 20-24   
86    396 Steven Hein           M      Labelle           FL    US      0:11:54 47:36   0:01:22      0:50:04 3:20 0:01:24      0:27:56 9:19  1:32:40.4 1:32:40.4      65             4        M 65-69   
87    103 Holly Alexander       F      Dunnellon         FL    US      0:12:54 51:36   0:02:26      0:50:57 3:24 0:01:27      0:25:11 8:24  1:32:55.1 1:32:55.1      69             1        F 65-69   
88    295 Richard Reaume        M      The Villages      FL    US      0:08:57 35:48   0:01:54      0:47:45 3:11 0:01:49      0:32:57 10:59 1:33:22.0 1:33:22.0      67             5        M 65-69   
89    286 Terri Potter          F      Tampa             FL    US      0:13:15 53:00   0:01:37      0:49:01 3:16 0:01:15      0:29:04 9:41  1:34:12.1 1:34:12.1      52             4        F 50-54   
90    314 Jeff Scott            M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:14:39 58:36   0:03:34      0:48:57 3:16 0:00:53      0:26:11 8:44  1:34:13.8 1:34:13.8      61             3        M 60-64   
91    264 Mark Myers            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:11:42 46:48   0:02:01      0:47:46 3:11 0:02:36      0:30:18 10:06 1:34:23.4 1:34:23.4      50             8        M 50-54   
92    409 Daniel Stein          M      Ocala             FL    US      0:10:23 41:32   0:01:35      0:54:35 3:38 0:01:05      0:27:00 9:00  1:34:38.6 1:34:38.6      32             8        M 30-34   
93    184 Pippin Gilbert        F      Tampa             FL    US      0:10:55 43:40   0:02:24      0:52:20 3:29 0:01:13      0:27:47 9:16  1:34:38.8 1:34:38.8      38             3        F 35-39   
94    168 Edward England        M      Ocala             FL    US      0:13:54 55:36   0:01:11      0:48:06 3:12 0:01:13      0:30:33 10:11 1:34:57.6 1:34:57.6      66             6        M 65-69   
95    342 Anonymous Participant M                              US      0:11:23 45:32   0:01:18      0:46:25 3:06 0:01:45      0:34:09 11:23 1:34:59.8 1:34:59.8      72             3        M 70-74   
96    109 Ryan Baril            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:11:18 45:12   0:01:35      0:49:32 3:18 0:01:21      0:31:25 10:28 1:35:11.0 1:35:11.0      26             8        M 25-29   
97    333 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:12:37 50:28   0:01:35      0:52:00 3:28 0:00:51      0:28:16 9:25  1:35:19.3 1:35:19.3      21             5        F 20-24   
98    215 Connie Kacer          F      Pine Ridge        FL    US      0:11:05 44:20   0:01:40      0:51:22 3:25 0:01:31      0:29:58 9:59  1:35:36.4 1:35:36.4      62             1        F 60-64   
99    173 Kevin Fealy III       M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:08:16 33:04   0:00:34      1:05:41 4:23 0:00:52      0:21:05 7:02  1:36:28.3 1:36:28.3      22             4        M 20-24   
100   133 Paul Buchanan         M      Inverness         FL    US      0:11:28 45:52   0:02:42      0:53:16 3:33 0:01:24      0:27:51 9:17  1:36:41.4 1:36:41.4      65             7        M 65-69   
101   130 Ken Broderick         M      Dunnellon         FL    US      0:11:07 44:28   0:02:37      0:45:29 3:02 0:02:22      0:35:33 11:51 1:37:08.7 1:37:08.7      54             9        M 50-54   
102   410 William Streitfeld    M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:12:52 51:28   0:01:50      0:52:11 3:29 0:01:16      0:29:06 9:42  1:37:15.1 1:37:15.1      46             6        M 45-49   
103   166 Jim Eckert            M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:12:15 49:00   0:01:13      0:50:33 3:22 0:01:11      0:32:27 10:49 1:37:38.5 1:37:38.5      66             8        M 65-69   
104   186 Nicole Graff          F      Ocala             FL    US      0:13:43 54:52   0:02:33      0:54:18 3:37 0:00:59      0:27:09 9:03  1:38:41.5 1:38:41.5      39             4        F 35-39   
105   167 John Ehlenbeck        M      Brooksville       FL    US      0:12:10 48:40   0:01:44      0:52:09 3:29 0:01:30      0:31:43 10:34 1:39:15.3 1:39:15.3      61             4        M 60-64   
106   202 Jeff Hicks            M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:13:41 54:44   0:00:54      0:54:55 3:40 0:00:47      0:30:01 10:00 1:40:18.3 1:40:18.3      44             6        M 40-44   
107   322 Joan Stackpoole       F      Hudson            FL    US      0:14:10 56:40   0:02:33      0:54:01 3:36 0:01:44      0:28:12 9:24  1:40:39.5 1:40:39.5      57             3        F 55-59   
108   192 Elizabeth Harlan      F      Micanopy          FL    US      0:10:12 40:48   0:02:53      0:54:40 3:39 0:02:25      0:31:58 10:39 1:42:08.6 1:42:08.6      27             5        F 25-29   
109   347 Rick Whitt            M      Ocala             FL    US      0:18:47 1:15:08 0:03:05      0:46:09 3:05 0:02:09      0:32:07 10:42 1:42:17.6 1:42:17.6      54             10       M 50-54   
110   389 Cynthia Butts         F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:12:28 49:52   0:02:00      0:53:14 3:33 0:03:14      0:31:22 10:27 1:42:17.6 1:42:17.6      61             2        F 60-64   
111   411 Juan Vivas            M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:11:22 45:28   0:02:14      0:52:56 3:32 0:01:48      0:34:35 11:32 1:42:55.3 1:42:55.3      24             5        M 20-24   
112   274 Bill Orton            M      Spring Hill       FL    US      0:12:31 50:04   0:02:21      0:52:38 3:31 0:02:31      0:35:16 11:45 1:45:17.7 1:45:17.7      55             11       M 55-59   
113   343 Karen Westerman       F      land o lakes      FL    US      0:07:33 30:12   0:01:34      0:55:31 3:42 0:01:16      0:39:30 13:10 1:45:23.8 1:45:23.8      49             1        F 45-49   
114   290 Jamie Quinn           F      Venice            FL    US      0:07:59 31:56   0:01:55      0:58:59 3:56 0:01:29      0:35:10 11:43 1:45:33.0 1:45:33.0      19             2        F 15-19   
115   141 Don Chaney            M      Hahira            GA    US      0:11:03 44:12   0:01:43      0:52:52 3:31 0:02:33      0:37:54 12:38 1:46:05.0 1:46:05.0      55             12       M 55-59   
116   369 Maria Bouker          F      Ocala                           0:10:23 41:32   0:02:00      0:56:46 3:47 0:02:06      0:35:02 11:41 1:46:17.2 1:46:17.2      44             4        F 40-44   
117   253 Stephen Michelini     M      Tampa             FL    US      0:13:10 52:40   0:03:07      0:48:20 3:13 0:04:39      0:38:09 12:43 1:47:25.5 1:47:25.5      66             9        M 65-69   
118   125 Debi Brightwell       F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:14:52 59:28   0:02:31      0:57:53 3:52 0:01:09      0:31:05 10:22 1:47:30.6 1:47:30.6      53             5        F 50-54   
119   399 Joan Kirkwood         F      Leesburg          FL    US      0:13:33 54:12   0:01:58      0:55:18 3:41 0:02:22      0:36:03 12:01 1:49:14.2 1:49:14.2      66             2        F 65-69   
120   328 Selina Sutchu         F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:13:07 52:28   0:02:10      0:59:42 3:59 0:01:25      0:33:19 11:06 1:49:43.1 1:49:43.1      25             6        F 25-29   
121   398 Mary Kavanaugh        F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:15:39 1:02:36 0:02:51      0:55:57 3:44 0:02:52      0:33:27 11:09 1:50:46.5 1:50:46.5      56             4        F 55-59   
122   234 Chris Lorich          M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:11:08 44:32   0:02:20      0:58:18 3:53 0:02:35      0:36:59 12:20 1:51:20.4 1:51:20.4      38             6        M 35-39   
123   320 Diane MH Spicer       F      Tampa             FL    US      0:17:02 1:08:08 0:02:47      0:59:40 3:59 0:01:19      0:33:20 11:07 1:54:07.5 1:54:07.5      64             3        F 60-64   
124   372 Susan Stewart         F      Ocala                           0:15:37 1:02:28 0:03:34      0:59:41 3:59 0:01:57      0:33:27 11:09 1:54:15.7 1:54:15.7      57             5        F 55-59   
125   233 Anthony Lopez         M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:11:59 47:56   0:03:03      1:03:52 4:15 0:00:59      0:35:40 11:53 1:55:33.2 1:55:33.2      22             6        M 20-24   
126   196 Karen Hasque          F      odessa            FL    US      0:15:45 1:03:00 0:01:30      1:00:38 4:03 0:02:00      0:36:59 12:20 1:56:52.4 1:56:52.4      73             1        F 70-74   
127   388 Kevin Brown           M      Newberry          FL    US      0:11:14 44:56   0:02:00      0:59:01 3:56 0:03:17      0:43:32 14:31 1:59:04.3 1:59:04.3      57             13       M 55-59   
128   283 Larry Pike            M      Ocklawaha         FL    US      0:14:32 58:08   0:04:30      0:59:30 3:58 0:01:10      0:39:36 13:12 1:59:17.2 1:59:17.2      72             4        M 70-74   
129   307 Maryam Sattari        F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:12:16 49:04   0:02:44      1:02:58 4:12 0:01:37      0:40:05 13:22 1:59:39.7 1:59:39.7      42             5        F 40-44   
130   306 Christine Russo       F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:12:17 49:08   0:03:31      1:02:40 4:11 0:01:45      0:45:23 15:08 2:05:36.2 2:05:36.2      61             4        F 60-64   
131   218 Lenard Kemp           M      citrus springs    FL    US      0:14:17 57:08   0:03:11      1:15:19 5:01 0:01:19      0:45:06 15:02 2:19:12.4 2:19:12.4      46             7        M 45-49   
132   297 Deborah Reiser        F      Port Richey       FL    US      0:13:14 52:56   0:03:47      1:06:57 4:28 0:01:10      0:57:22 19:07 2:22:29.9 2:22:29.9      50             6        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Nicholas LeBlanc 227 19  1       M      Fernandina Beach FL US 1:01:59.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Stephanie Pezzullo 282 34  16      F      Ocala FL US 1:13:04.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     David Morrow 261 63  8       M      Tarpon Springs FL US 1:08:47.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sharon Byun 137 47  21      F      Gainesville FL US 1:14:47.7 

Additional results can be found at http://results.drcsports.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.