Crystal River Triathlon Series Race #3

Sat September 26, 2020 Crystal River, FL 34428 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Triathlon Relay
Relay Team Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathon Relay
Relay Team Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Triathlon Relay
Relay Team Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathon Relay
Relay Team Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Triathlon Relay
Relay Team Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathon Relay
Relay Team Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena
Athena
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
TRI Relay Teams
Relay Team
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
AquaBike
Duathlon Relay
Duathlon Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Age Group
Athena/Clydesdale
Athena/Clydesdale
Fat Tire
Fat Tire
M/P/L
Military/LEO/PSO
Novice
Novice
Physically Challenged
Physically Challenged
Relay Teams
Relay Team
Duathlon
Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City           State Country Run     Run   T1      T1   Bike    Bike T2      T2   Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                       Pace          Pace         Pace         Pace         Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place                       
===== === ================ ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     165 Scott Galley     M      Tarpon Springs FL    US      0:12:35 6:18  0:00:37      0:39:41 2:39 0:00:39      0:20:31 6:50  1:14:03.4 1:14:03.4      41             1        M 0-99             
2     341 Enrique Mercado  M      Orlando        FL    US      0:14:30 7:15  0:01:08      0:39:03 2:36 0:00:57      0:23:24 7:48  1:19:02.8 1:19:02.8      47             2        M 0-99             
3     193 Brian Hickey     M      Tallahassee    FL    US      0:16:16 8:08  0:00:50      0:43:58 2:56 0:00:57      0:28:08 9:23  1:30:08.9 1:30:08.9      49             3        M 0-99             
4     104 Margaret Altes   F      Jacksonville   FL    US      0:15:37 7:49  0:01:13      0:46:31 3:06 0:01:28      0:26:10 8:43  1:30:59.6 1:30:59.6      28             1        F 0-99             
5     310 eduardo vasquez  M      Lecanto        FL    US      0:16:10 8:05  0:01:04      0:46:09 3:05 0:01:02      0:27:01 9:00  1:31:26.2 1:31:26.2      59             4        M 0-99             
6     152 Bill Edwards     M      Odessa         FL    US      0:17:09 8:35  0:01:17      0:45:30 3:02 0:01:12      0:26:35 8:52  1:31:42.3 1:31:42.3      67             5        M 0-99             
7     240 William Miller   M      Tallahassee    FL    US      0:17:05 8:33  0:01:24      0:49:43 3:19 0:01:25      0:26:12 8:44  1:35:49.4 1:35:49.4      51             6        M 0-99             
8     188 Dave Harris      M      Tampa          FL    US      0:19:52 9:56  0:01:35      0:45:51 3:03 0:01:16      0:33:40 11:13 1:42:14.3 1:42:14.3      42             7        M 0-99             
9     301 Shawn Stephens   M      Lake City      FL    US      0:17:27 8:44  0:01:26      0:57:22 3:49 0:01:37      0:31:25 10:28 1:49:17.9 1:49:17.9      53             8        M 0-99             
10    186 Gail Hardy       F      Lakeland       FL    US      0:19:35 9:48  0:01:07      0:58:20 3:53 0:01:13      0:29:08 9:43  1:49:22.9 1:49:22.9      69             2        F 0-99             
11    195 Doug Hinton      M      Yankeetown     FL    US      0:19:13 9:37  0:01:09      0:58:19 3:53 0:00:55      0:32:38 10:53 1:52:14.2 1:52:14.2      50             9        M 0-99             
12    166 Tyler Galley     M      Tarpon Springs FL    US      0:17:07 8:34  0:00:30      1:05:49 4:23 0:00:32      0:31:55 10:38 1:55:53.3 1:55:53.3      13             10       M 0-99             
13    300 Sarah Stephens   F      Lake City      FL    US      0:20:02 10:01 0:01:03      1:02:13 4:09 0:01:12      0:33:47 11:16 1:58:17.2 1:58:17.2      47             3        F 0-99             
14    204 DUNCAN KABINU    M      Gainesville    FL    US      0:19:07 9:34  0:02:31      0:56:58 3:48 0:01:37      0:38:28 12:49 1:58:41.5 1:58:41.5      51             11       M 0-99             
15    264 paul Prusakowski M      Gainesville    FL    US      0:19:09 9:35  0:02:43      0:54:03 3:36 0:02:24      0:40:23 13:28 1:58:41.7 1:58:41.7      47             12       M 0-99             

Additional results can be found at http://results.drcsports.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.