The Myakka River Half Marathon/5k is Cancelled

Thu June 20, 2019 Sarasota, FL US 34241 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ============================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     1666 Sergei Zyrianov                M      Gainesville      FL    US      1:12:18.6 1:12:18.5 5:31  33  80.8       1        M Overall              
2     1682 Jon Mott                       M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:18:52.6 1:18:51.0 6:01  30  74.0       2        M Overall              
3     1139 Sydney Devore                  F      Lakeland         FL    US      1:18:52.3 1:18:52.3 6:01  26  82.7       1        F Overall              
4     1350 Ben LeBoutillier               M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:21:28.1 1:21:28.1 6:13  23  71.7       3        M Overall              
5     1703 Hector Guzman                  M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:22:11.8 1:21:55.7 6:15  49  78.8       1        M Masters              
6     1136 Lyubov Denisova                F      Gainesville      FL    US      1:22:26.6 1:22:12.0 6:16  46  86.2       2        F Overall              
7     1657 Natasha Yaremczuk Baskin       F      Montverde        FL    US      1:24:56.3 1:24:45.0 6:28  37  78.3       3        F Overall              
8     1033 Wisnick Beauplan               M      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:27:14.2 1:26:59.1 6:38  42  70.0       1        M 40-44                
9     1198 Michael Giampino               M      Venice           FL    US      1:29:47.6 1:29:31.1 6:50  43  68.6       2        M 40-44                
10    1466 Sean Patton                    M      EvanstonEvanston IL    US      1:30:15.8 1:29:59.7 6:52  38  65.9       1        M 35-39                
11    1541 Fernanda Scalera               F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:31:38.4 1:31:22.3 6:58  48  79.3       1        F Masters              
12    1668 Kathryn Repperger Repperger    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:31:55.1 1:31:38.8 7:00  37  72.4       1        F 35-39                
13    1308 Danny Jones                    M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:33:17.1 1:33:13.9 7:07  44  66.4       3        M 40-44                
14    1699 Kylee Bernthisel               F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:35:32.4 1:35:32.4 7:18  23  68.2       1        F 20-24                
15    1064 Adam Bright                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:36:28.9 1:36:12.1 7:21  51  68.3       1        M Grand Masters        
16    1597 Michael Suchan                 M      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:37:36.4 1:37:18.4 7:26  41  62.1       4        M 40-44                
17    1577 Todd Soplinski                 M      Tampa            FL    US      1:37:36.4 1:37:19.0 7:26  37  60.7       2        M 35-39                
18    1028 Alexandre Barr                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:38:09.2 1:37:51.1 7:28  23  66.6       2        F 20-24                
19    1680 Gia DiDonato-Sroczenski        F      Webster          MA    US      1:38:26.7 1:38:07.3 7:29  40  68.7       1        F 40-44                
20    1497 Whit Reutlinger                M      Osprey           FL    US      1:38:51.4 1:38:28.6 7:31  40  61.0       5        M 40-44                
21    1279 Greg Hurst                     M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:38:54.0 1:38:35.3 7:32  40  60.9       6        M 40-44                
22    1695 Michael Fisher                 M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:40:30.4 1:39:58.7 7:38  31  58.4       1        M 30-34                
23    1294 Ryan Jackson                   M      Weston           FL    US      1:40:30.3 1:40:01.2 7:38  38  59.3       3        M 35-39                
24    1413 Leah Mitchem                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:40:24.7 1:40:10.0 7:39  38  66.6       2        F 35-39                
25    1429 Bob Morris                     M      Sarasotaarasota  FL    US      1:40:45.1 1:40:24.1 7:40  54  67.2       1        M 50-54                
26    1115 Steve Costa                    M      North Port       FL    US      1:41:06.4 1:40:42.9 7:41  56  68.2       1        M 55-59                
27    1004 Molly Ahonen                   F      Wimauma          FL    US      1:41:59.2 1:41:35.7 7:45  28  64.2       1        F 25-29                
28    1397 Michael Meinert                M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:43:00.4 1:42:28.7 7:49  48  62.5       1        M 45-49                
29    1584 Tom Sterner                    M      Palmetto         FL    US      1:43:23.4 1:42:56.2 7:51  42  59.2       7        M 40-44                
30    1226 Jim Harding                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:43:19.4 1:43:04.0 7:52  57  67.3       2        M 55-59                
31    1648 Jeff Williams                  M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      1:44:47.3 1:44:07.1 7:57  56  66.0       3        M 55-59                
32    1525 Kevin Russell                  M      Cardiff          CRF   GB      1:44:07.6 1:44:07.6 7:57  58  67.2       4        M 55-59                
33    1252 Donna Hickey                   F      Paducah          KY    US      1:44:41.8 1:44:24.3 7:58  50  71.0       1        F Grand Masters        
34    1546 Glenn Schneider                M      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:44:54.7 1:44:35.6 7:59  57  66.3       5        M 55-59                
35    1620 Jen Tullio                     F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      1:44:56.9 1:44:37.9 7:59  45  67.1       1        F 45-49                
36    1459 Chrys Panayiotou               M      Fort Pierce      FL    US      1:45:19.7 1:44:38.6 7:59  26  55.8       1        M 25-29                
37    1269 Robin Howe                     M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:45:03.6 1:44:44.8 8:00  36  56.2       4        M 35-39                
38    1369 Johnnie Luvavali               M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:45:03.2 1:44:44.9 8:00  43  58.6       8        M 40-44                
39    1708 Alyssa Chaffee                 F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:45:45.2 1:45:14.5 8:02  46  67.3       2        F 45-49                
40    1437 John Musser                    M      Tampa            FL    US      1:45:39.4 1:45:23.4 8:03  33  55.5       2        M 30-34                
41    1607 Corey Talbot                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:45:44.8 1:45:26.7 8:03  31  61.9       1        F 30-34                
42    1524 Ian Russell                    M      Newton Abbot     DEV   GB      1:46:03.9 1:45:42.1 8:04  55  64.4       6        M 55-59                
43    1205 Tammy Gingrich                 F      Ruskin           FL    US      1:46:25.4 1:46:05.5 8:06  45  66.1       3        F 45-49                
44    1322 Matthew Kirchman               M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:48:02.3 1:46:18.3 8:07  21  54.9       1        M 20-24                
45    1178 Courtney Flemion               F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:48:03.3 1:46:26.8 8:08  33  61.5       2        F 30-34                
46    1342 Johana L. Cruz                 F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:46:48.3 1:46:28.4 8:08  42  64.2       2        F 40-44                
47    1676 Robert Dietz                   M      bonita springs   FL    US      1:46:46.5 1:46:29.5 8:08  55  64.0       7        M 55-59                
48    1377 Angela Martin                  F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:47:10.4 1:46:37.4 8:08  36  62.0       3        F 35-39                
49    1117 Kati Council                   F      North Port       FL    US      1:47:03.4 1:46:41.5 8:09  37  62.2       4        F 35-39                
50    1633 TASHA WALLACE                  F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:47:17.7 1:47:01.0 8:10  44  65.0       3        F 40-44                
51    1063 Ginger Brien                   F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:47:49.1 1:47:27.7 8:12  46  65.9       4        F 45-49                
52    1137 Dean Denman                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:48:09.3 1:47:45.6 8:14  70  73.2       1        M Senior Grand Masters 
53    1678 andrew garrett                 M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:49:05.6 1:47:49.2 8:14  53  62.0       2        M 50-54                
54    1289 Bill Iverson                   M      Ona              FL    US      1:48:44.6 1:48:20.5 8:16  47  58.6       2        M 45-49                
55    1440 Jason Nelson                   M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:48:52.2 1:48:29.1 8:17  44  57.1       9        M 40-44                
56    1125 Amber Crowley                  F      naples           FL    US      1:49:04.7 1:48:45.6 8:18  60  77.4       1        F Senior Grand Masters 
57    1036 Kelly Belisle                  F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:49:14.6 1:48:50.1 8:18  52  69.8       1        F 50-54                
58    1219 Megan Guarente                 F      Englewood        FL    US      1:49:53.7 1:49:31.9 8:22  30  59.5       3        F 30-34                
59    1602 Leah Swarts                    F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:50:02.9 1:49:38.2 8:22  48  66.1       5        F 45-49                
60    1395 Brook Medina                   F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:49:56.1 1:49:39.1 8:22  40  61.5       4        F 40-44                
61    1603 Steve Swarts                   M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:50:02.9 1:49:39.9 8:22  49  58.9       3        M 45-49                
62    1529 Ray Sabay                      M      Sebring          FL    US      1:50:16.5 1:49:47.9 8:23  41  55.1       10       M 40-44                
63    1339 Jim Kress                      M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:50:14.2 1:49:48.4 8:23  55  62.0       8        M 55-59                
64    1141 Daniel Dix                     M      Immokalee        FL    US      1:50:08.7 1:49:50.7 8:23  46  57.3       4        M 45-49                
65    1454 Katie Ostroot                  F      Lutz             FL    US      1:50:22.5 1:50:04.0 8:24  27  59.2       2        F 25-29                
66    1542 Jeffrey Schaffer               M      Lansdale         PA    US      1:50:40.7 1:50:16.6 8:25  57  62.9       9        M 55-59                
67    1493 Rebecca Reich                  F      North Port       FL    US      1:51:20.0 1:50:47.7 8:27  40  60.9       5        F 40-44                
68    1247 Kathy Hendricks                F      Venice           FL    US      1:51:08.7 1:50:50.0 8:28  50  66.9       2        F 50-54                
69    1396 Jennifer Meegan                F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:52:14.6 1:51:41.9 8:32  32  58.5       4        F 30-34                
70    1595 Jason Strautman                M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:52:55.5 1:51:43.9 8:32  39  53.4       5        M 35-39                
71    1019 Stacy Bagal                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:52:18.1 1:51:57.7 8:33  65  66.9       1        M 65-69                
72    1694 Ricardo Espino                 M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:52:52.2 1:52:30.6 8:35  49  57.4       5        M 45-49                
73    1187 Melanie Gaffney                F      North Port       FL    US      1:52:59.6 1:52:34.5 8:36  33  58.2       5        F 30-34                
74    1677 Logan Baker                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:53:02.2 1:52:42.6 8:36  38  52.7       6        M 35-39                
75    1405 Grace Michalk                  F      Tampa            FL    US      1:53:17.3 1:52:55.8 8:37  17  60.6       1        F 15-19                
76    1267 Sandra Houseweart              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:53:52.1 1:53:01.5 8:38  26  57.7       3        F 25-29                
77    1149 James Drobny                   M      Tampa            FL    US      1:53:38.1 1:53:01.7 8:38  31  51.7       3        M 30-34                
78    1521 Keith Ruff                     M      VeniceVenice     FL    US      1:54:05.7 1:53:19.9 8:39  60  63.0       1        M 60-64                
79    1702 Shane Lewis                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:53:45.7 1:53:24.0 8:39  48  56.5       6        M 45-49                
80    1704 Freddie Acevedo                M      Homestead        FL    US      1:54:42.3 1:53:31.5 8:40  52  58.4       3        M 50-54                
81    1202 Jennifer Gibbons               F      North Port       FL    US      1:54:01.1 1:53:34.3 8:40  38  58.7       5        F 35-39                
82    1203 Mike Gilkison                  M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:54:19.2 1:53:58.8 8:42  47  55.7       7        M 45-49                
83    1689 Tim Steger                     M      North Port       FL    US      1:54:29.5 1:54:04.4 8:42  49  56.6       8        M 45-49                
84    1649 Michael Williams               M      Parrish          FL    US      1:54:37.5 1:54:12.1 8:43  53  58.6       4        M 50-54                
85    1111 Becky Cosgrove                 F      bradenton        FL    US      1:54:49.5 1:54:23.9 8:44  52  66.4       3        F 50-54                
86    1097 Karla Christenson              F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:54:57.7 1:54:28.9 8:44  31  57.0       6        F 30-34                
87    1126 Bill Culver                    M      Orlando          FL    US      1:55:26.7 1:54:56.0 8:46  48  55.7       9        M 45-49                
88    1444 Lesley Noble                   F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:55:50.0 1:55:15.1 8:48  61  74.1       1        F 60-64                
89    1586 Ruth Stevens                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:55:46.2 1:55:19.0 8:48  65  78.3       1        F 65-69                
90    1165 sandrine eveque                F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:55:43.5 1:55:26.0 8:49  40  58.4       6        F 40-44                
91    1334 Monika Kopp                    F      Nieblum          SH    DE      1:56:04.0 1:55:35.7 8:49  42  59.2       7        F 40-44                
92    1476 Doug Plasencia                 M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      1:56:29.2 1:55:46.7 8:50  52  57.3       5        M 50-54                
93    1516 Brian Rowe                     M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:56:34.0 1:55:52.2 8:51  37  51.0       7        M 35-39                
94    1495 Melissa Reifschneider          F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:56:51.8 1:56:15.1 8:52  46  61.0       6        F 45-49                
95    1183 Jill French                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:56:51.5 1:56:22.0 8:53  46  60.9       7        F 45-49                
96    1394 Chris Meadows                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:56:59.7 1:56:31.3 8:54  46  54.0       10       M 45-49                
97    1386 Reid McCullough                M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:56:49.6 1:56:32.3 8:54  29  50.1       2        M 25-29                
98    1120 Carolyn craig                  F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:57:03.0 1:56:36.4 8:54  58  70.3       1        F 55-59                
99    1134 Diganta Datta                  M      Tampa            FL    US      1:57:56.7 1:57:20.7 8:57  27  49.8       3        M 25-29                
100   1248 Melinda Hennessey              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:58:28.0 1:57:42.2 8:59  46  60.2       8        F 45-49                
101   1159 Ray Ellingham                  M      Cardiff          CRF   GB      1:58:41.5 1:58:14.9 9:02  56  58.1       10       M 55-59                
102   1617 Tom Treend                     M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:58:53.6 1:58:29.6 9:03  67  64.5       2        M 65-69                
103   1616 Barbie Treend                  F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:58:56.2 1:58:31.9 9:03  61  72.0       2        F 60-64                
104   1346 lynn maloney                   F      Clearwater Beach FL    US      1:59:03.4 1:58:36.1 9:03  58  69.1       2        F 55-59                
105   1548 Tom Schuster                   M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:59:48.3 1:59:01.1 9:05  64  62.3       2        M 60-64                
106   1214 Julie Greenlee                 F      Naples           FL    US      1:59:25.2 1:59:02.2 9:05  52  63.8       4        F 50-54                
107   1239 Dustin Hawkins                 M      Englewood        FL    US      1:59:52.0 1:59:05.2 9:05  36  49.4       8        M 35-39                
108   1544 Anna Schermerhorn              F      Riverview        FL    US      2:00:05.0 1:59:08.2 9:06  31  54.8       7        F 30-34                
109   1285 Tonia Hutchinson               F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:59:34.5 1:59:11.8 9:06  46  59.5       9        F 45-49                
110   1169 Gina Ferlise                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:00:01.2 1:59:30.9 9:07  48  60.6       10       F 45-49                
111   1030 Tim Barrett                    M      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:00:19.7 1:59:39.1 9:08  54  56.4       6        M 50-54                
112   1505 Jennifer Robertson             F      Nokomis          FL    US      2:00:46.5 2:00:08.1 9:10  43  57.4       8        F 40-44                
113   1160 Javier Escalante               M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:00:44.4 2:00:16.2 9:11  34  48.7       4        M 30-34                
114   1087 Holly Carney                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:00:50.1 2:00:17.8 9:11  32  54.3       8        F 30-34                
115   1425 Daniel Moreno                  M      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      2:01:12.0 2:00:18.3 9:11  26  48.5       4        M 25-29                
116   1216 Brett Griffin                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:00:51.5 2:00:23.5 9:11  41  50.2       11       M 40-44                
117   1360 Adam Lipkin                    M      Englewood        FL    US      2:00:48.6 2:00:25.3 9:12  48  53.2       11       M 45-49                
118   1361 Rebecca Lipkin                 F      Englewood        FL    US      2:00:48.6 2:00:25.8 9:12  44  57.7       9        F 40-44                
119   1384 Anthony McChesney              M      Venice           FL    US      2:01:24.1 2:00:53.8 9:14  48  53.0       12       M 45-49                
120   1365 Robert Lopez                   M      Bradenton Beach  FL    US      2:01:48.2 2:00:57.2 9:14  62  60.1       3        M 60-64                
121   1105 Chanel Compton                 F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:01:59.7 2:00:57.7 9:14  23  53.9       3        F 20-24                
122   1401 Robert Mercado                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:01:59.1 2:01:02.8 9:14  51  54.3       7        M 50-54                
123   1253 Juan Hidalgo                   M      North Port       FL    US      2:01:38.7 2:01:19.2 9:16  54  55.6       8        M 50-54                
124   1566 Julie Simonson                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:02:32.7 2:01:25.6 9:16  37  54.7       6        F 35-39                
125   1151 Haley Duke                     F      Riverview        FL    US      2:02:32.6 2:01:51.8 9:18  38  54.7       7        F 35-39                
126   1714 Courtney May                   F                                     2:01:53.3 2:01:53.3 9:18  21  53.6       4        F 20-24                
127   1383 Marilyn McCarthy               F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:03:06.5 2:02:33.5 9:21  54  63.5       5        F 50-54                
128   1514 Ben Rosson                     M      Chiefland        FL    US      2:03:18.2 2:02:36.7 9:22  38  48.4       9        M 35-39                
129   1112 Jeff Cosgrove                  M      bradenton        FL    US      2:03:29.5 2:03:02.9 9:24  53  54.4       9        M 50-54                
130   1188 Jacquelyn Galbraith            F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:04:11.0 2:03:03.8 9:24  34  53.3       9        F 30-34                
131   1362 Kim Livengood                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:04:02.4 2:03:26.7 9:25  48  58.7       11       F 45-49                
132   1258 Melanie Hoff                   F      Saint James City FL    US      2:04:14.5 2:03:31.5 9:26  56  64.7       3        F 55-59                
133   1488 John Ramirez                   M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:04:32.3 2:03:37.5 9:26  32  47.2       5        M 30-34                
134   1569 Allison Smith                  F      Myakka City      FL    US      2:04:16.9 2:03:47.4 9:27  51  60.6       6        F 50-54                
135   1508 Christopher Roche              M      Tampa            FL    US      2:04:48.7 2:03:49.4 9:27  37  47.7       10       M 35-39                
136   1523 Rachael Ruggiero               F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:05:40.2 2:04:01.8 9:28  38  53.8       8        F 35-39                
137   1062 Virginie Breuer                F      North Port       FL    US      2:04:34.5 2:04:08.1 9:29  42  55.1       10       F 40-44                
138   1478 Anita Podolinsky               F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:04:35.7 2:04:13.3 9:29  56  64.3       4        F 55-59                
139   1393 Sarah Mcwhirter                F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:04:58.6 2:04:16.7 9:29  27  52.5       4        F 25-29                
140   1256 Carolyn Hinrichs               F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:05:28.1 2:04:27.1 9:30  56  64.2       5        F 55-59                
141   1563 Linda Sigmon                   F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:05:09.7 2:04:42.3 9:31  48  58.1       12       F 45-49                
142   1543 anja schatz                    F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:05:21.5 2:04:46.2 9:31  46  56.8       13       F 45-49                
143   1127 Flash Cunningham               M      Newport Richey   FL    US      2:05:30.5 2:05:01.2 9:33  66  60.5       3        M 65-69                
144   1433 Denise Mueller-Barker          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:06:06.2 2:05:24.6 9:34  52  60.6       7        F 50-54                
145   1244 Mike Hayes                     M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:06:19.0 2:05:32.2 9:35  65  59.7       4        M 65-69                
146   1193 Janette Gaw                    F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:06:15.4 2:05:39.7 9:36  45  55.8       14       F 45-49                
147   1635 Brianna Ward                   F      Riverview        FL    US      2:06:20.7 2:05:40.9 9:36  37  52.8       9        F 35-39                
148   1133 Jennifer Dagnall               F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:06:20.1 2:05:50.8 9:36  44  55.2       11       F 40-44                
149   1099 Quintin Clark                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:07:06.2 2:05:55.0 9:37  60  56.7       4        M 60-64                
150   1245 Susan Hayes                    F      Parrish          FL    US      2:06:24.0 2:05:56.0 9:37  47  56.9       15       F 45-49                
151   1315 Scott Kellerman                M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:06:44.4 2:06:13.1 9:38  32  46.3       6        M 30-34                
152   1491 John Reed                      M      Parma            MI    US      2:07:11.7 2:06:39.0 9:40  66  59.7       5        M 65-69                
153   1037 April Bell                     F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:07:16.7 2:06:54.3 9:41  50  58.4       8        F 50-54                
154   1610 Cristin Theuerkauf             F      Riverview        FL    US      2:07:36.5 2:06:57.3 9:41  28  51.4       5        F 25-29                
155   1709 Michele Fassler                F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:07:53.1 2:06:58.5 9:42  43  54.3       12       F 40-44                
156   1168 Katharine Ferguson             F      Okeechobee       FL    US      2:07:44.6 2:07:04.0 9:42  34  51.7       10       F 30-34                
157   1539 Christina Guimond              F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:07:36.5 2:07:12.0 9:43  41  53.4       13       F 40-44                
158   1674 Jose Bustos                    M      Orlando          FL    US      2:08:02.2 2:07:16.9 9:43  37  46.4       11       M 35-39                
159   1712 Shannon Robb                   F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:07:56.5 2:07:25.2 9:44  29  51.2       6        F 25-29                
160   1077 Heather Caballero              F      North Port       FL    US      2:09:07.7 2:07:27.7 9:44  38  52.3       10       F 35-39                
161   1081 Clay Caldwell                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:08:22.2 2:07:53.4 9:46  47  49.7       13       M 45-49                
162   1670 Joe Horner                     M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:09:04.7 2:07:57.4 9:46  50  50.9       10       M 50-54                
163   1382 Stacey Mazza-Gilkison          F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:09:05.3 2:07:57.4 9:46  45  54.8       16       F 45-49                
164   1153 Diana Dusenbury                F      Englewood        FL    US      2:09:09.8 2:08:01.7 9:46  41  53.0       14       F 40-44                
165   1416 Joseph Moffa                   M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:08:46.1 2:08:12.7 9:47  52  51.7       11       M 50-54                
166   1614 Betsy Tootell                  F      Lewes            DE    US      2:09:17.3 2:08:43.3 9:50  63  68.2       3        F 60-64                
167   1430 Nathan Morris                  M      Ave Maria        FL    US      2:08:50.7 2:08:50.7 9:50  32  45.3       7        M 30-34                
168   1191 David Gannon                   M      Englewood        FL    US      2:09:17.7 2:08:51.6 9:50  58  54.3       11       M 55-59                
169   1601 Gina Sussi                     F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:09:29.6 2:08:53.3 9:50  62  67.2       4        F 60-64                
170   1290 John Izzo                      M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:10:08.7 2:08:58.2 9:51  68  59.9       6        M 65-69                
171   1536 Liz Sandburg                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:10:13.4 2:09:06.1 9:51  37  51.4       11       F 35-39                
172   1596 Daniel Strickland              M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:09:59.2 2:09:27.4 9:53  36  45.5       12       M 35-39                
173   1615 Gina Towle                     F      Lithia           FL    US      2:10:55.0 2:09:56.7 9:55  42  52.6       15       F 40-44                
174   1511 Penny Roskos                   F      Kasson           MN    US      2:10:40.7 2:10:02.4 9:56  51  57.7       9        F 50-54                
175   1378 Paula Martin                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:10:40.5 2:10:03.9 9:56  53  59.1       10       F 50-54                
176   1381 Jami Maxwell                   F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:10:36.0 2:10:10.2 9:56  43  53.0       16       F 40-44                
177   1450 Richard Olitsky                M      Ft. Myers        FL    US      2:10:37.4 2:10:11.1 9:56  71  61.2       1        M Veteran Masters      
178   1427 Lori Morlan                    F      Granger          IN    US      2:12:06.2 2:11:21.9 10:02 45  53.4       17       F 45-49                
179   1399 Kellie Menke                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:12:05.6 2:11:24.4 10:02 49  55.8       18       F 45-49                
180   1316 Clare Kelley                   F      Largo            FL    US      2:11:59.4 2:11:38.4 10:03 62  65.7       5        F 60-64                
181   1611 Joe Tindall                    M      Ocala            FL    US      2:12:27.7 2:11:47.6 10:04 42  46.2       12       M 40-44                
182   1068 Jim Brownell                   M      Chanhassen       MN    US      2:12:38.0 2:11:54.3 10:04 62  55.1       5        M 60-64                
183   1155 Morgan Edwards                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:12:56.9 2:12:23.6 10:06 28  49.2       7        F 25-29                
184   1221 Scott Guy                      M      Venice           FL    US      2:14:20.7 2:12:37.1 10:07 59  53.3       12       M 55-59                
185   1325 Crea Kitcher                   F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:13:45.7 2:12:40.0 10:08 44  52.4       17       F 40-44                
186   1400 Todd Menke                     M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:13:33.1 2:12:52.5 10:09 50  49.0       12       M 50-54                
187   1705 Edward Phillips                M      Riverview        FL    US      2:14:12.0 2:13:02.9 10:09 42  45.8       13       M 40-44                
188   1041 Carey Beychok                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:13:48.7 2:13:11.2 10:10 57  60.8       6        F 55-59                
189   1069 Renee Brownlee                 F      Venice           FL    US      2:14:07.5 2:13:14.3 10:10 54  58.4       11       F 50-54                
190   1531 Julie Sabin                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:14:06.7 2:13:27.7 10:11 43  51.7       18       F 40-44                
191   1530 John Sabin                     M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:14:07.3 2:13:28.0 10:11 49  48.4       14       M 45-49                
192   1241 Jodie Hawkins                  F      Englewood        FL    US      2:14:17.5 2:13:32.7 10:12 34  49.2       11       F 30-34                
193   1574 Sharon Smyth                   F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:14:39.0 2:13:33.7 10:12 44  52.0       19       F 40-44                
194   1692 Daniel Ohrenstein              M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:15:02.5 2:13:37.0 10:12 32  43.7       8        M 30-34                
195   1227 Ren Hardman Schrock            F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:14:32.2 2:13:46.7 10:13 52  56.8       12       F 50-54                
196   1038 Sue Berkun                     F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:14:18.7 2:13:47.3 10:13 57  60.5       7        F 55-59                
197   1130 Andrea Czikowsky               F      North Port       FL    US      2:15:27.4 2:13:47.9 10:13 32  48.9       12       F 30-34                
198   1218 Barbara Grube                  F      North Port       FL    US      2:14:56.2 2:13:48.9 10:13 53  57.5       13       F 50-54                
199   1260 Bill Hogan                     M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      2:14:27.0 2:13:55.7 10:13 68  57.7       7        M 65-69                
200   1517 Emily Rowe                     F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:14:43.4 2:14:15.4 10:15 54  58.0       14       F 50-54                
201   1471 Jennifer Petersdorff           F      North Fort Myers FL    US      2:15:11.7 2:14:16.5 10:15 46  52.8       19       F 45-49                
202   1272 John Hoza                      M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:14:48.5 2:14:20.7 10:15 47  47.3       15       M 45-49                
203   1347 Michelle Larson                F      Elko New Market  MN    US      2:14:48.3 2:14:22.1 10:15 44  51.7       20       F 40-44                
204   1321 Nathan King                    M      Venice           FL    US      2:15:09.7 2:14:25.2 10:16 42  45.3       14       M 40-44                
205   1000 Christopher Abrams             M      Dunedin          FL    US      2:15:23.7 2:14:45.6 10:17 48  47.5       16       M 45-49                
206   1161 Jenna O'Horan                  F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:15:30.0 2:14:53.5 10:18 47  53.1       20       F 45-49                
207   1079 Daniel Caicedo                 M      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:15:30.2 2:14:53.8 10:18 42  45.2       15       M 40-44                
208   1157 Loretta Ehlers                 F      Englewood        FL    US      2:15:41.3 2:15:20.1 10:20 45  51.8       21       F 45-49                
209   1515 Brenda Rothenberger            F      Nokomis          FL    US      2:16:55.2 2:15:38.6 10:21 58  60.4       8        F 55-59                
210   1016 Peggy Assaly                   F      Stow             OH    US      2:16:21.2 2:15:42.9 10:22 59  61.2       9        F 55-59                
211   1645 Abigail Williams               F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:16:49.7 2:15:44.9 10:22 38  49.1       12       F 35-39                
212   1225 Steven Hampshire               M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:17:38.5 2:15:55.2 10:23 35  43.2       13       M 35-39                
213   1333 Andrea Kolody                  F      Ellenton         FL    US      2:17:06.4 2:16:06.4 10:23 28  47.9       8        F 25-29                
214   1557 Jaime Sharitz                  F      Riverview        FL    US      2:17:02.5 2:16:06.5 10:23 40  49.6       21       F 40-44                
215   1576 Ford Snodgrass                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:16:42.5 2:16:08.5 10:24 52  48.7       13       M 50-54                
216   1480 Tyler Price                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:18:02.3 2:16:13.8 10:24 32  42.9       9        M 30-34                
217   1212 Kelly Gratt                    F      Riverview        FL    US      2:17:02.3 2:16:23.3 10:25 36  48.5       13       F 35-39                
218   1173 Janice Finney                  F      Tampa            FL    US      2:17:45.2 2:16:25.5 10:25 42  50.1       22       F 40-44                
219   1298 Ashley Jarzyk                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:17:47.5 2:16:39.0 10:26 32  47.8       13       F 30-34                
220   1349 Michael Layug                  M      Arlington        VA    US      2:17:47.7 2:16:39.2 10:26 37  43.2       14       M 35-39                
221   1263 Stacey Holmes                  F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:17:28.6 2:16:57.4 10:27 37  48.5       14       F 35-39                
222   1390 Christine McGovern             F      Villanova        PA    US      2:18:08.6 2:17:02.3 10:28 48  52.8       22       F 45-49                
223   1372 Cheryl Malave                  F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:17:40.1 2:17:10.6 10:28 37  48.4       15       F 35-39                
224   1236 Alan Harvey                    M      Coral Springs    FL    US      2:18:29.5 2:17:12.1 10:28 56  50.1       13       M 55-59                
225   1431 Amanda Moseley                 F      Seffner          FL    US      2:18:29.5 2:17:12.1 10:28 27  47.5       9        F 25-29                
226   1629 Chris Wagner                   M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:17:44.4 2:17:15.5 10:29 58  51.0       14       M 55-59                
227   1065 Rose Bright                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:18:10.2 2:17:17.4 10:29 54  56.7       15       F 50-54                
228   1687 Scott Randell                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:17:52.5 2:17:28.0 10:30 43  44.7       16       M 40-44                
229   1424 Hernan Morales                 M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      2:17:51.0 2:17:28.3 10:30 45  45.4       17       M 45-49                
230   1621 Hannah Tweet                   F      Tampa            FL    US      2:18:14.3 2:17:35.3 10:30 23  47.4       5        F 20-24                
231   1561 Bill Shogren                   M      Waterford        MI    US      2:17:37.1 2:17:37.1 10:30 58  50.9       15       M 55-59                
232   1330 Judilyn Knowles                F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:18:59.3 2:17:56.9 10:32 59  60.2       10       F 55-59                
233   1417 Abedulnaasseer Mohammedelamien M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:19:35.5 2:17:58.0 10:32 43  44.5       17       M 40-44                
234   1356 Renee LePage                   F      Cleveland        NY    US      2:19:25.8 2:18:18.2 10:33 34  47.5       14       F 30-34                
235   1374 Tim Marine                     M      Sebring          FL    US      2:19:00.0 2:18:23.1 10:34 58  50.6       16       M 55-59                
236   1254 Anke Hildreth                  F      North Fort Myers FL    US      2:18:59.4 2:18:24.9 10:34 68  68.2       2        F 65-69                
237   1106 Willette Conner                F      Avon Park        FL    US      2:19:35.7 2:18:31.3 10:34 51  54.2       16       F 50-54                
238   1535 Chitwin San Tun                M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:19:50.8 2:18:35.9 10:35 49  46.6       18       M 45-49                
239   1095 Sweet Ass Lou Chiappetta       M      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:19:52.5 2:19:02.5 10:37 49  46.4       19       M 45-49                
240   1278 Pamela Hume                    F      Zeeland          MI    US      2:20:31.5 2:19:13.4 10:38 59  59.7       11       F 55-59                
241   1014 Ladislao Arteaga               M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:20:21.6 2:19:16.1 10:38 49  46.4       20       M 45-49                
242   1296 Bonnie Jacobs                  F      VeniceVenice     FL    US      2:20:13.0 2:19:24.8 10:39 32  46.9       15       F 30-34                
243   1402 Tanya Merkle                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:20:22.8 2:19:45.6 10:40 45  50.2       23       F 45-49                
244   1209 William Gorman                 M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:21:11.7 2:19:48.6 10:40 54  48.3       14       M 50-54                
245   1426 Ed Morgan                      M      North Port       FL    US      2:20:49.4 2:19:55.6 10:41 74  59.3       1        M 70-74                
246   1581 Marie Staubitz                 F      Riverview        FL    US      2:21:16.4 2:20:17.7 10:43 42  48.8       23       F 40-44                
247   1499 Kelly Rickerson                F      Palmetto         FL    US      2:21:51.4 2:21:05.4 10:46 57  57.4       12       F 55-59                
248   1550 Jeremy Schwinghamer            M      Estero           FL    US      2:22:22.6 2:21:08.6 10:46 41  42.8       18       M 40-44                
249   1146 Jerry Downs                    M      Venice           FL    US      2:23:14.9 2:22:05.4 10:51 65  52.7       8        M 65-69                
250   1608 Gordon Taylor                  M      Oakville         ON    CA      2:22:56.5 2:22:08.4 10:51 67  53.8       9        M 65-69                
251   1005 Leslie Alam                    F      Pompano Beach    FL    US      2:23:14.7 2:22:29.3 10:53 60  59.1       6        F 60-64                
252   1022 Quinn Bailey                   M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:23:13.0 2:22:39.6 10:53 36  41.3       15       M 35-39                
253   1473 Kelly Petrosino                F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:23:51.8 2:22:46.9 10:54 44  48.7       24       F 40-44                
254   1059 Susan Braswell                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:24:34.2 2:22:59.2 10:55 51  52.5       17       F 50-54                
255   1055 Kirsten Boyer                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:24:14.4 2:23:05.6 10:55 37  46.4       16       F 35-39                
256   1257 Francez Hodgkinson             F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:23:58.3 2:23:18.8 10:56 63  61.3       7        F 60-64                
257   1592 Dee Stout                      F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:24:16.0 2:23:30.9 10:57 65  62.9       3        F 65-69                
258   1060 Christopher Braun              M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:24:15.3 2:23:34.7 10:58 57  48.3       17       M 55-59                
259   1547 Annette Schuchert              F      Venice           FL    US      2:24:24.1 2:23:44.5 10:58 59  57.8       13       F 55-59                
260   1299 Summer Jenks                   F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:24:38.3 2:23:47.5 10:59 41  47.2       25       F 40-44                
261   1503 Pat Ritchie                    F      Orlando          FL    US      2:25:07.3 2:23:52.0 10:59 65  62.8       4        F 65-69                
262   1439 Mark Nelsen                    M      Appleton         WI    US      2:25:34.0 2:23:56.3 10:59 60  49.6       6        M 60-64                
263   1638 William Wegmann                M      North Port       FL    US      2:25:34.1 2:24:22.1 11:01 36  40.8       16       M 35-39                
264   1379 Raquel Martin                  F      Miami            FL    US      2:25:12.8 2:24:37.0 11:02 50  51.3       18       F 50-54                
265   1655 Anonymous Participant          F                             US      2:26:02.5 2:24:56.2 11:04 42  47.2       26       F 40-44                
266   1451 Kathleen Oliveto               F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:25:45.9 2:25:11.1 11:05 51  51.7       19       F 50-54                
267   1229 Dave Harnois                   M      Myakka City      FL    US      2:26:16.4 2:25:15.6 11:05 39  41.1       17       M 35-39                
268   1513 Jennifer Levin                 F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:26:09.8 2:25:22.5 11:06 24  44.8       6        F 20-24                
269   1456 J. Pachota                     M      Nokomis          FL    US      2:26:03.2 2:25:28.0 11:06 12  44.6       1        M 11-12                
270   1518 Mark Rozecki                   M      Satellite Beach  FL    US      2:26:50.8 2:25:34.0 11:07 47  43.6       21       M 45-49                
271   1142 Daniel Dollar                  M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:26:03.8 2:25:41.3 11:07 36  40.4       18       M 35-39                
272   1029 Kristine Barrett               F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:26:52.0 2:25:45.5 11:08 46  48.6       24       F 45-49                
273   1411 Katie Milton                   F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:26:53.5 2:25:46.2 11:08 26  44.7       10       F 25-29                
274   1108 Jeffrey Coopes                 M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:26:52.5 2:26:05.8 11:09 48  43.8       22       M 45-49                
275   1628 Marshall Vliet                 M      Orlando          FL    US      2:26:41.5 2:26:06.7 11:09 38  40.6       19       M 35-39                
276   1373 Debi Marine                    F      Sebring          FL    US      2:26:43.5 2:26:07.2 11:09 62  59.2       8        F 60-64                
277   1646 Cayla Williams                 F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:26:32.3 2:26:10.5 11:10 27  44.6       11       F 25-29                
278   1148 Paul Driscoll                  M      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:27:01.7 2:26:24.2 11:11 59  48.3       18       M 55-59                
279   1452 Melissa Ortiz                  F      Lithia           FL    US      2:27:39.1 2:26:40.8 11:12 50  50.6       20       F 50-54                
280   1387 Brandee McDaniel               F      Avon Park        FL    US      2:28:05.5 2:27:01.4 11:13 36  45.0       17       F 35-39                
281   1609 Lauren Taylor                  F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:28:12.0 2:27:21.6 11:15 26  44.2       12       F 25-29                
282   1660 Eric Yoder                     M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:29:30.0 2:28:12.2 11:19 28  39.4       5        M 25-29                
283   1661 Kaitlin Yoder                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:29:30.0 2:28:13.0 11:19 28  44.0       13       F 25-29                
284   1255 Lori Hill                      F      Nokomis          FL    US      2:29:52.6 2:28:31.1 11:20 39  45.1       18       F 35-39                
285   1224 Monica Hall                    F      Ellenton         FL    US      2:29:41.3 2:28:37.0 11:21 57  54.4       14       F 55-59                
286   1593 Gillian Stowe                  F      Palmetto         FL    US      2:29:07.3 2:28:42.7 11:21 42  46.0       27       F 40-44                
287   1681 Maria Dolores Weissert         F      North Port       FL    US      2:29:21.7 2:28:51.5 11:22 48  48.6       25       F 45-49                
288   1312 Marlene Kaydas                 F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:29:40.5 2:28:54.1 11:22 60  56.5       9        F 60-64                
289   1119 ANNE CRAIG                     F      Woburn           MA    US      2:29:57.8 2:29:07.3 11:23 63  58.9       10       F 60-64                
290   1121 Carol Craig                    F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:29:58.4 2:29:08.3 11:23 62  58.0       11       F 60-64                
291   1352 Michael Lechman                M      Zionsville       IN    US      2:30:12.4 2:29:10.4 11:23 52  44.4       15       M 50-54                
292   1208 Eva Goode                      F      Boynton Beach    FL    US      2:30:23.3 2:29:30.5 11:25 34  43.9       16       F 30-34                
293   1380 Jason Mather                   M      Naples           FL    US      2:30:54.8 2:29:32.6 11:25 42  40.7       19       M 40-44                
294   1688 David Bowman                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:30:19.8 2:29:39.8 11:25 54  45.1       16       M 50-54                
295   1512 Jason Ross                     M      Elgin            IL    US      2:31:06.8 2:29:47.3 11:26 35  39.2       20       M 35-39                
296   1501 Kellie Ackernecht              F      Venice           FL    US      2:30:04.6 2:30:04.6 11:27 50  49.4       21       F 50-54                
297   1332 Anonymous Participant          F                             US      2:30:47.0 2:30:07.8 11:28 43  45.9       28       F 40-44                
298   1082 Erica Calogero                 F      North Fort Myers FL    US      2:31:13.2 2:30:24.5 11:29 28  43.3       14       F 25-29                
299   1313 Eddie Keller                   M      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:31:13.2 2:30:24.5 11:29 37  39.3       21       M 35-39                
300   1249 Jill Herndon                   F      Gainesville      FL    US      2:31:07.7 2:30:24.7 11:29 50  49.3       22       F 50-54                
301   1366 Jamie Lovern                   F      North Port       FL    US      2:31:09.1 2:30:32.6 11:30 46  47.1       26       F 45-49                
302   1264 Steve Holmes                   M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:31:07.2 2:30:34.1 11:30 39  39.6       22       M 35-39                
303   1637 Anonymous Participant          F                             US      2:30:52.3 2:30:52.3 11:31 50  49.1       23       F 50-54                
304   1591 Olivia Story                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:32:02.5 2:31:05.9 11:32 55  52.2       15       F 55-59                
305   1073 Chris Butche                   F      port charlotte   FL    US      2:32:14.0 2:31:24.7 11:33 62  57.2       12       F 60-64                
306   1464 Sara Parker                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:33:35.3 2:32:26.7 11:38 33  43.0       17       F 30-34                
307   1047 Rob Blankenship                M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:33:34.1 2:32:34.8 11:39 40  39.3       20       M 40-44                
308   1179 Kata Fodor                     F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:32:56.3 2:32:35.9 11:39 27  42.7       15       F 25-29                
309   1026 Cindy Barco                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:33:21.3 2:32:39.5 11:39 69  62.8       5        F 65-69                
310   1002 Stephanie Adams                F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:33:23.2 2:32:43.2 11:39 50  48.6       24       F 50-54                
311   1076 Jill Bzdyl                     F      Ocala            FL    US      2:33:56.1 2:32:49.6 11:40 49  47.9       27       F 45-49                
312   1510 Wendy Rose                     F      Venice           FL    US      2:33:34.3 2:32:54.3 11:40 50  48.5       25       F 50-54                
313   1578 Karen Spencer                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:33:53.4 2:33:01.4 11:41 42  44.7       29       F 40-44                
314   1404 Chuck Metras                   M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:34:40.4 2:33:29.0 11:43 57  45.2       19       M 55-59                
315   1051 Jimmie Bowdoin                 M      Englewood        FL    US      2:33:33.3 2:33:33.3 11:43 68  50.3       10       M 65-69                
316   1391 Darby McGuinness               F      Englewood        FL    US      2:34:10.3 2:33:33.6 11:43 34  42.8       18       F 30-34                
317   1457 Ann Palmer                     F      North Port       FL    US      2:34:40.0 2:33:47.5 11:44 36  43.0       19       F 35-39                
318   1147 Nancy Downs                    F      Venice           FL    US      2:35:15.8 2:34:04.0 11:46 70  63.2       1        F Veteran Masters      
319   1355 Sue Lee                        F      Osprey           FL    US      2:35:16.0 2:34:04.5 11:46 61  55.4       13       F 60-64                
320   1594 Mary Strait                    F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:35:19.9 2:34:33.3 11:48 47  46.3       28       F 45-49                
321   1336 Lea Ann Korkowski              F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:35:24.1 2:34:40.8 11:48 37  42.9       20       F 35-39                
322   1656 Ken Woodworth                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:35:40.6 2:34:43.1 11:49 61  46.5       7        M 60-64                
323   1498 Patricia Reynolds              F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:36:34.7 2:35:13.9 11:51 43  44.4       30       F 40-44                
324   1204 Roxanne Gillen                 F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:36:34.7 2:35:41.9 11:53 54  50.0       26       F 50-54                
325   1104 Connie Collins                 F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:36:35.0 2:35:42.3 11:53 53  49.4       27       F 50-54                
326   1329 Alecia Knight                  F      Parrish          FL    US      2:37:06.1 2:36:06.3 11:55 28  41.8       16       F 25-29                
327   1489 Debbie Reagan                  F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:37:06.5 2:36:07.4 11:55 58  52.5       16       F 55-59                
328   1201 Kim Gibbens                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:36:56.8 2:36:08.7 11:55 54  49.9       28       F 50-54                
329   1172 Charles Fine                   M      Alexandria       VA    US      2:37:25.8 2:36:18.5 11:56 30  37.4       10       M 30-34                
330   1163 Julie Evans                    F      Naples           FL    US      2:37:35.0 2:36:24.8 11:56 51  48.0       29       F 50-54                
331   1271 Maria Hoyt                     F      Naples           FL    US      2:37:35.0 2:36:25.2 11:56 51  48.0       30       F 50-54                
332   1658 Shelley Yarosh                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:38:17.2 2:36:30.8 11:57 56  51.0       17       F 55-59                
333   1301 Tia Jensen                     F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:38:16.3 2:36:31.2 11:57 39  42.8       21       F 35-39                
334   1549 Scott Schwalm                  M      North Port       FL    US      2:37:43.3 2:36:34.9 11:57 45  39.9       23       M 45-49                
335   1519 Sharna Rozin                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:38:06.2 2:36:45.9 11:58 54  49.7       31       F 50-54                
336   1477 Kathi Pletzke                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:38:16.1 2:36:54.7 11:59 55  50.3       18       F 55-59                
337   1311 Anthony Karcz                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:38:07.4 2:37:04.2 11:59 43  39.1       21       M 40-44                
338   1074 Paul Butche                    M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:37:57.5 2:37:07.4 12:00 63  46.7       8        M 60-64                
339   1213 Patricia Gratz                 F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:38:12.3 2:37:20.1 12:01 66  58.3       6        F 65-69                
340   1300 Cindy Jennings                 F      Venice           FL    US      2:39:01.1 2:37:36.4 12:02 50  47.0       32       F 50-54                
341   1636 Jason Warner                   M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:39:10.0 2:37:42.5 12:02 38  37.6       23       M 35-39                
342   1215 Miriam Gregory                 F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      2:37:52.5 2:37:52.5 12:03 59  52.6       19       F 55-59                
343   1070 Meghan Brunelli                F      Palmetto         FL    US      2:39:22.5 2:38:01.3 12:04 39  42.4       22       F 35-39                
344   1385 Laura McClelland               F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:39:14.5 2:38:05.0 12:04 38  42.2       23       F 35-39                
345   1319 LINDA KIBBY                    F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:39:26.0 2:38:30.6 12:06 54  49.1       33       F 50-54                
346   1527 Andrea Rutsky                  F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:40:00.5 2:38:55.7 12:08 45  44.1       29       F 45-49                
347   1418 Iron Mom                       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:40:22.5 2:38:57.5 12:08 36  41.6       24       F 35-39                
348   1538 Jessica Sandoval               F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:40:02.1 2:38:59.7 12:08 39  42.2       25       F 35-39                
349   1017 Stephanie Atallian             F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:40:12.5 2:39:00.8 12:08 45  44.1       30       F 45-49                
350   1110 Rachel Cornett                 F      Gainesville      FL    US      2:40:03.3 2:39:02.1 12:08 48  45.5       31       F 45-49                
351   1583 Gabby Steiner                  F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:40:13.5 2:39:29.9 12:11 30  40.9       19       F 30-34                
352   1025 Cassidy Bancroft               F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:40:53.5 2:39:30.5 12:11 41  42.6       31       F 40-44                
353   1135 Jessica Daubert                F      Riverview        FL    US      2:41:21.2 2:40:27.2 12:15 36  41.2       26       F 35-39                
354   1304 joanne johnson                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:41:57.0 2:40:35.5 12:16 47  44.6       32       F 45-49                
355   1015 Sandra Asbridge                F      Venice           FL    US      2:40:37.8 2:40:37.8 12:16 53  47.9       34       F 50-54                
356   1018 Jessica Auerbach               F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:41:58.1 2:40:37.8 12:16 47  44.6       33       F 45-49                
357   1506 Leslie Robertson               F      Englewood        FL    US      2:41:49.4 2:41:00.1 12:17 54  48.4       35       F 50-54                
358   1195 Zachary Gennette               M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:43:06.4 2:41:33.7 12:20 27  36.1       6        M 25-29                
359   1421 Teddy Montoya                  M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:43:12.1 2:41:34.1 12:20 25  36.1       7        M 25-29                
360   1532 Janis Saikaley                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:43:11.8 2:42:02.8 12:22 54  48.1       36       F 50-54                
361   1562 Sue Ann Shogren                F      Waterford        MI    US      2:43:07.4 2:42:12.0 12:23 48  44.6       34       F 45-49                
362   1460 Anne Marie Paradiso            F      Venice           FL    US      2:43:14.2 2:42:24.1 12:24 75  65.1       1        F 75-79                
363   1412 Paul Minzey                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:43:36.0 2:42:26.1 12:24 75  51.9       1        M 75-79                
364   1240 James Hawkins                  M      Venice           FL    US      2:44:00.5 2:42:40.5 12:25 59  43.4       20       M 55-59                
365   1675 Jason Stack                    M      wesley chapel    FL    US      2:44:33.0 2:42:52.8 12:26 42  37.4       22       M 40-44                
366   1673 Vivian Johnson                 F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:44:33.2 2:42:53.0 12:26 43  42.3       32       F 40-44                
367   1494 Hope Reid                      F      Riverview        FL    US      2:43:36.0 2:42:58.5 12:26 43  42.3       33       F 40-44                
368   1467 Claire Pedersen                F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:44:49.5 2:43:14.4 12:28 68  57.9       7        F 65-69                
369   1551 Chester Scott                  M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:44:51.8 2:43:21.2 12:28 57  42.5       21       M 55-59                
370   1474 Jennifer Phillips              F      Riverview        FL    US      2:44:35.5 2:43:23.6 12:28 38  40.8       27       F 35-39                
371   1230 Rachel Harnois                 F      Myakka City      FL    US      2:44:36.3 2:43:35.1 12:29 15  43.6       2        F 15-19                
372   1526 Teri Russell                   F      Lutz             FL    US      2:45:09.5 2:43:43.4 12:30 46  43.3       35       F 45-49                
373   1470 Dawn Peters                    F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:45:09.5 2:43:44.0 12:30 53  47.0       37       F 50-54                
374   1210 Lindsay Graden                 F      Riverview        FL    US      2:45:06.5 2:44:09.0 12:32 35  40.1       28       F 35-39                
375   1011 Casey Appleby                  F      Riverview        FL    US      2:45:06.3 2:44:09.2 12:32 36  40.3       29       F 35-39                
376   1351 Ken LeBoutillier               M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:45:05.4 2:44:34.6 12:34 58  42.5       22       M 55-59                
377   1435 Laura Munson                   F      Palmetto         FL    US      2:46:18.3 2:44:45.2 12:35 33  39.7       20       F 30-34                
378   1567 Ryan Simonson                  M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:46:18.9 2:44:45.7 12:35 37  35.9       24       M 35-39                
379   1408 Cathy Miller                   F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:46:30.8 2:44:59.5 12:36 56  48.4       20       F 55-59                
380   1388 Jackie McDaniel                F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:46:24.7 2:45:02.9 12:36 35  39.9       30       F 35-39                
381   1277 Joan Hughes                    F      Largo            FL    US      2:46:03.2 2:45:42.4 12:39 65  54.5       8        F 65-69                
382   1472 Kathryn Peto                   F      North Port       FL    US      2:46:44.6 2:45:47.9 12:39 34  39.6       21       F 30-34                
383   1086 christina captain              F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:47:09.0 2:46:05.8 12:41 50  44.6       38       F 50-54                
384   1039 Lauren Berner                  F      Pompano Beach    FL    US      2:47:13.5 2:46:22.8 12:42 32  39.3       22       F 30-34                
385   1664 Desirae Young Nilson           F      North Port       FL    US      2:47:00.3 2:46:25.2 12:42 33  39.3       23       F 30-34                
386   1533 Jessica Sakas                  F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:47:34.1 2:46:25.4 12:42 36  39.7       31       F 35-39                
387   1222 Tajuana Guy                    F      Valrico          FL    US      2:47:22.7 2:46:26.5 12:42 50  44.6       39       F 50-54                
388   1156 Stacy Efstathiou               F      Kissimmee        FL    US      2:47:40.6 2:46:30.9 12:43 31  39.2       24       F 30-34                
389   1483 Ashley Purdy                   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:48:01.6 2:46:36.1 12:43 31  39.2       25       F 30-34                
390   1234 Sara Harris                    F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:48:01.6 2:46:36.1 12:43 27  39.1       17       F 25-29                
391   1662 Christine young                F      Estero           FL    US      2:47:51.8 2:46:41.0 12:43 56  47.9       21       F 55-59                
392   1663 michael young                  M      Estero           FL    US      2:47:52.1 2:46:41.5 12:43 48  38.4       24       M 45-49                
393   1235 Elizabeth Hart                 F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:47:36.3 2:46:58.8 12:45 62  51.8       14       F 60-64                
394   1415 Mark Moessner                  M      North Port       FL    US      2:48:22.6 2:47:06.0 12:45 56  41.1       23       M 55-59                
395   1012 Stephen Archer                 M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:49:02.6 2:47:15.3 12:46 30  34.9       11       M 30-34                
396   1295 Paul Jacobi                    M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:48:14.5 2:47:39.3 12:48 67  45.6       11       M 65-69                
397   1643 Alexandra Wilcoxson            F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:48:50.5 2:47:54.7 12:49 32  38.9       26       F 30-34                
398   1644 Brendan Wilcoxson              M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:48:51.1 2:47:54.8 12:49 38  35.3       25       M 35-39                
399   1423 Tammie Moore                   F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:49:10.1 2:48:17.3 12:51 50  44.1       40       F 50-54                
400   1243 Lisa Hawkins                   F      Venice           FL    US      2:50:04.8 2:48:44.8 12:53 54  46.1       41       F 50-54                
401   1520 Keith Rubin                    M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:49:34.5 2:48:50.9 12:53 45  37.0       25       M 45-49                
402   1044 Phoebe Bishop                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:50:05.3 2:48:53.0 12:54 43  40.8       34       F 40-44                
403   1686 David Flanary                  M      Ellenton         FL    US      2:50:45.2 2:49:45.2 12:57 40  35.4       23       M 40-44                
404   1685 Beth Carr                      F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:50:45.0 2:49:45.5 12:58 54  45.9       42       F 50-54                
405   1233 Kim L Harris                   F      Valrico          FL    US      2:50:55.8 2:49:58.7 12:59 46  41.7       36       F 45-49                
406   1420 Edelma Montoya                 F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:51:52.3 2:50:13.8 13:00 32  38.4       27       F 30-34                
407   1182 Lisa Frazier                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:51:52.4 2:50:14.3 13:00 37  39.0       32       F 35-39                
408   1438 Hollie Nelsen                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:51:54.7 2:50:15.7 13:00 39  39.4       33       F 35-39                
409   1192 H. Michael Garcia              M      Arcadia          FL    US      2:51:06.0 2:50:15.9 13:00 63  43.1       9        M 60-64                
410   1582 Sally Stein                    F      Naples           FL    US      2:51:16.1 2:50:18.8 13:00 48  42.5       37       F 45-49                
411   1604 William Szymanski              M      North Port       FL    US      2:51:34.6 2:50:19.0 13:00 63  43.1       10       M 60-64                
412   1414 Julia Moessner                 F      North Port       FL    US      2:51:34.3 2:50:20.0 13:00 37  39.0       34       F 35-39                
413   1368 Rosa Lugo                      F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:51:23.3 2:50:39.1 13:02 53  45.1       43       F 50-54                
414   1540 Bonnie Saxton                  F      Oviedo           FL    US      2:52:37.0 2:50:55.5 13:03 33  38.3       28       F 30-34                
415   1651 Nicole Wilson                  F      Largo            FL    US      2:52:36.8 2:50:56.2 13:03 31  38.2       29       F 30-34                
416   1305 Patricia Johnson               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:50:59.2 2:50:59.2 13:03 32  38.2       30       F 30-34                
417   1555 Kimberly Seubert               F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:52:12.0 2:51:02.8 13:03 43  40.3       35       F 40-44                
418   1631 Sydney Waire                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:52:37.3 2:51:04.7 13:04 21  38.2       7        F 20-24                
419   1575 Amy Snodgrass                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:52:37.6 2:51:04.9 13:04 46  41.4       38       F 45-49                
420   1348 Steve Lawrence                 M      Plainfield       IL    US      2:51:43.4 2:51:08.9 13:04 63  42.9       11       M 60-64                
421   1707 Susan Scott                    F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:52:47.0 2:51:24.0 13:05 46  41.3       39       F 45-49                
422   1641 Susanne White                  F      Seffner          FL    US      2:52:17.5 2:51:24.9 13:05 47  41.8       40       F 45-49                
423   1403 Jackie Messmer                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:52:47.6 2:51:25.0 13:05 53  44.9       44       F 50-54                
424   1605 Sarah Tacheny                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:52:47.0 2:51:26.0 13:05 47  41.8       41       F 45-49                
425   1618 Amy Tribolet                   F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:52:31.1 2:51:48.6 13:07 24  37.9       8        F 20-24                
426   1276 Cynthia Hughes                 F      Chiefland        FL    US      2:53:06.4 2:51:53.2 13:07 59  48.3       22       F 55-59                
427   1571 Danny Smith                    M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:53:17.4 2:52:01.7 13:08 63  42.7       12       M 60-64                
428   1043 Carol Binion                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:53:17.1 2:52:01.8 13:08 47  41.6       42       F 45-49                
429   1409 Kim Miller                     F      Osprey           FL    US      2:53:18.3 2:52:04.3 13:08 56  46.4       23       F 55-59                
430   1020 Amy Bailey                     F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:53:38.8 2:52:21.7 13:09 40  39.1       36       F 40-44                
431   1303 Donna Johns                    F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:53:54.4 2:52:30.4 13:10 50  43.0       45       F 50-54                
432   1009 Rhiannon Allmandinger          F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:54:16.2 2:52:32.6 13:10 35  38.2       35       F 35-39                
433   1564 PAMELA SILAGYI                 F      University Park  FL    US      2:54:01.0 2:52:44.7 13:11 69  55.5       9        F 65-69                
434   1138 Tracey Derival                 F      Riverview        FL    US      2:54:16.0 2:52:45.4 13:11 49  42.4       43       F 45-49                
435   1490 Melanie Redding                F      Tampa            FL    US      2:54:29.3 2:52:58.1 13:12 42  39.5       37       F 40-44                
436   1045 Emily Black                    F      Venice           FL    US      2:53:54.8 2:53:10.2 13:13 27  37.7       18       F 25-29                
437   1232 Angel Harris                   F      Avon Park        FL    US      2:54:36.3 2:53:31.5 13:15 45  40.4       44       F 45-49                
438   1613 Cathy Tonneberger              F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:55:41.5 2:54:12.4 13:18 63  50.4       15       F 60-64                
439   1223 Kristina Hale                  F      Shelbyville      TN    US      2:55:43.2 2:54:13.4 13:18 39  38.5       36       F 35-39                
440   1310 dale juntunen                  M      Venice           FL    US      2:55:09.8 2:54:26.7 13:19 59  40.5       24       M 55-59                
441   1572 Iris Smith                     F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:55:56.2 2:54:28.4 13:19 70  55.8       1        F 70-74                
442   1181 Susan Forney                   F      Dover            FL    US      2:55:56.2 2:54:30.0 13:19 53  44.1       46       F 50-54                
443   1650 Lee Wilson                     M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:56:09.5 2:54:39.4 13:20 44  35.5       24       M 40-44                
444   1145 Elizabeth Dowdy                F      Valrico          FL    US      2:56:11.4 2:55:07.9 13:22 30  37.2       31       F 30-34                
445   1275 Patrice Hubbard                F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:57:43.8 2:56:04.3 13:26 45  39.9       45       F 45-49                
446   1113 Christian Cosmo                M      North Port       FL    US      2:57:32.6 2:56:15.8 13:27 42  34.6       25       M 40-44                
447   1428 Mary Morra                     F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:57:40.4 2:56:25.7 13:28 51  42.5       47       F 50-54                
448   1627 Edly Vliet                     F      Orlando          FL    US      2:57:16.1 2:56:43.2 13:29 38  37.7       37       F 35-39                
449   1625 Sheila Valentino               F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:58:02.6 2:56:43.3 13:29 47  40.5       46       F 45-49                
450   1683 Tara Correia                   F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:59:47.1 2:58:21.3 13:37 32  36.6       32       F 30-34                
451   1262 Savannah Holmes                F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:59:02.9 2:58:28.1 13:37 13  41.9       1        F 13-14                
452   1461 Tim Paradiso                   M      Venice           FL    US      2:59:53.9 2:59:02.8 13:40 79  50.8       2        M 75-79                
453   1318 Linda Kennedy                  F      Englewood        FL    US      3:00:12.3 2:59:19.9 13:41 68  52.7       10       F 65-69                
454   1652 Kevin Winter                   M      Winter Springs   FL    US      3:00:43.2 2:59:24.6 13:42 52  37.0       17       M 50-54                
455   1568 jennifer smidt                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:00:54.2 2:59:24.6 13:42 23  36.3       9        F 20-24                
456   1327 Stephanie Klabel               F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:01:15.6 2:59:46.0 13:43 33  36.4       33       F 30-34                
457   1307 Katie Johnston                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:01:16.0 2:59:46.5 13:43 27  36.3       19       F 25-29                
458   1067 Rebecca Brown                  F      Fort Myers       FL    US      3:02:34.6 3:00:46.1 13:48 43  38.1       38       F 40-44                
459   1058 Jennifer Brand                 F      Estero           FL    US      3:02:35.7 3:00:47.4 13:48 45  38.8       47       F 45-49                
460   1096 Dehne Chibras                  F      Fort Myers       FL    US      3:02:34.6 3:00:55.3 13:49 32  36.1       34       F 30-34                
461   1080 Jenny Caicedo                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      3:02:36.7 3:00:57.4 13:49 44  38.4       39       F 40-44                
462   1246 Donna Hazeltine                F      VeniceVenice     FL    US      3:01:51.3 3:01:20.0 13:51 55  43.5       24       F 55-59                
463   1410 Laura Miller                   F      Parrish          FL    US      3:02:48.6 3:01:57.3 13:53 59  45.7       25       F 55-59                
464   1344 Beverly Lampp                  F      Lakeland         FL    US      3:02:57.2 3:02:08.3 13:54 68  51.9       11       F 65-69                
465   1654 Amanda Wood                    F      Lake Placid      FL    US      3:03:23.4 3:02:34.9 13:56 31  35.7       35       F 30-34                
466   1598 Taber Sullivan                 M      North Port       FL    US      3:03:30.1 3:03:02.8 13:58 48  35.0       26       M 45-49                
467   1570 Bettye (BJ) Smith              F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:04:08.6 3:03:08.3 13:59 70  53.2       2        F 70-74                
468   1052 Jennifer Bowen                 F      Fort Myers       FL    US      3:04:43.0 3:03:15.5 13:59 49  40.0       48       F 45-49                
469   1189 Karen Galvin                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:04:15.2 3:03:20.8 14:00 59  45.3       26       F 55-59                
470   1217 Christina Groves               F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      3:05:10.0 3:03:24.9 14:00 37  36.2       38       F 35-39                
471   1407 Emma Mileham                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:04:48.3 3:03:27.6 14:00 55  43.0       27       F 55-59                
472   1600 Roxanne Summerville            F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:04:48.6 3:03:27.9 14:00 39  36.5       39       F 35-39                
473   1632 Jim Walker                     M      Bradenton        FL    US      3:05:01.7 3:03:28.6 14:00 57  37.8       25       M 55-59                
474   1462 Susan Park                     F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:05:01.7 3:03:28.7 14:00 60  45.9       16       F 60-64                
475   1053 Alice Bowman                   F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:05:02.5 3:03:29.3 14:00 55  43.0       28       F 55-59                
476   1554 Sean Sell                      M      Bradenton        FL    US      3:05:56.9 3:04:18.7 14:04 32  31.7       12       M 30-34                
477   1293 Kari Jackson                   F      Arcadia          FL    US      3:05:59.3 3:04:42.3 14:06 48  39.2       49       F 45-49                
478   1669 Christopher Ortega             M      Longwood         FL    US      3:06:13.1 3:04:58.4 14:07 48  34.6       27       M 45-49                
479   1061 Charlene Brazzeal              F      Valrico          FL    US      3:06:42.5 3:04:59.8 14:07 73  55.3       3        F 70-74                
480   1273 Kevin Hrim                     M      Hobe Sound       FL    US      3:06:32.4 3:05:13.9 14:08 55  36.8       26       M 55-59                
481   1122 Jane Craig                     F      Waltham          MA    US      3:07:00.4 3:05:17.9 14:09 57  43.7       29       F 55-59                
482   1274 Marybeth Hrim                  F      Hobe Sound       FL    US      3:06:35.0 3:05:19.2 14:09 55  42.5       30       F 55-59                
483   1672 Kevin Oatman                   M      Sarasota         FL    US      3:06:01.4 3:05:22.9 14:09 48  34.5       28       M 45-49                
484   1206 Lori Goeson                    F      Moorhead         MN    US      3:06:21.9 3:05:23.4 14:09 52  41.0       48       F 50-54                
485   1231 Martha Harrie                  F      Ft. Myers        FL    US      3:06:22.8 3:05:24.0 14:09 57  43.6       31       F 55-59                
486   1679 Shayne Thompson                M      Bradenton        FL    US      3:06:04.3 3:05:24.2 14:09 51  35.4       18       M 50-54                
487   1031 Anonymous Participant          F                             US      3:07:18.8 3:06:20.4 14:13 46  38.0       50       F 45-49                
488   1164 Mary Evans                     F      Englewood        FL    US      3:07:20.4 3:06:22.0 14:14 43  37.0       40       F 40-44                
489   1696 Jason Messier                  M      North Port       FL    US      3:07:29.5 3:06:46.0 14:15 39  31.9       26       M 35-39                
490   1639 Jennifer Welch                 F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      3:07:42.4 3:06:48.0 14:16 32  35.0       36       F 30-34                
491   1453 Jennifer Osterhoudt            F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:08:59.3 3:07:31.7 14:19 42  36.5       41       F 40-44                
492   1469 Jason Perretta                 M      Fort Myers       FL    US      3:09:00.7 3:07:33.2 14:19 43  32.7       26       M 40-44                
493   1358 April Linenger                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:09:10.1 3:07:41.1 14:20 37  35.4       40       F 35-39                
494   1176 Christopher Fleitas            M      Fort Myers       FL    US      3:09:22.5 3:07:57.6 14:21 29  31.1       8        M 25-29                
495   1211 Rachel Graham                  F      Weston           FL    US      3:09:58.3 3:08:30.2 14:23 40  35.8       42       F 40-44                
496   1123 Rita Craig                     F      Marlborough      MA    US      3:10:19.3 3:08:35.9 14:24 51  39.8       49       F 50-54                
497   1006 Michelle Allen                 F      Kissimmee        FL    US      3:10:51.3 3:09:45.5 14:29 44  36.6       43       F 40-44                
498   1078 Lauren Cahill                  F      Riverview        FL    US      3:10:57.3 3:09:57.6 14:30 32  34.4       37       F 30-34                
499   1144 Jeann Dotres                   F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      3:11:05.0 3:10:02.2 14:30 39  35.3       41       F 35-39                
500   1199 Amber Giardullo                F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      3:11:08.3 3:10:05.3 14:31 34  34.5       38       F 30-34                
501   1054 Katie Boyd                     F      Clermont         FL    US      3:13:16.4 3:11:44.4 14:38 47  37.4       51       F 45-49                
502   1455 Cheri Pachota                  F      Nokomis          FL    US      3:13:39.1 3:12:56.7 14:44 41  35.2       44       F 40-44                
503   1698 Amanda Tanner                  F      Bradenton        FL    US      3:14:38.2 3:13:12.6 14:45 29  33.7       20       F 25-29                
504   1102 Tiffany Cleland                F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      3:14:54.4 3:13:27.1 14:46 38  34.5       42       F 35-39                
505   1432 Sandy Moutoux                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:15:28.2 3:14:05.3 14:49 64  45.9       17       F 60-64                
506   1537 Colleen Sanders                F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      3:32:12.1 3:14:25.0 14:50 34  33.8       39       F 30-34                
507   1242 Lindsey Hawkins                F      North Port       FL    US      3:17:42.1 3:15:57.8 14:58 21  33.3       10       F 20-24                
508   1482 Stephanie Prokup               F      Venice           FL    US      3:17:56.3 3:16:11.9 14:59 31  33.3       40       F 30-34                
509   1697 Maria Gillum                   F      Palmetto         FL    US      3:17:13.1 3:16:27.9 15:00 44  35.4       45       F 40-44                
510   1001 Diana Acevedo                  F      Bradenton        FL    US      3:17:13.3 3:16:29.9 15:00 47  36.4       52       F 45-49                
511   1552 Tracy Scott                    F      Bradenton        FL    US      3:18:04.1 3:16:32.6 15:00 57  41.2       32       F 55-59                
512   1671 Nancy Loughlin                 F      Fort Myers       FL    US      3:17:29.3 3:16:35.3 15:00 50  37.7       50       F 50-54                
513   1270 Janet Hoyt                     F      Tampa            FL    US      3:18:18.3 3:16:37.6 15:01 67  47.3       12       F 65-69                
514   1266 Jeff Hourigan                  M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      3:18:18.6 3:16:41.6 15:01 53  34.0       19       M 50-54                
515   1118 Colleen Cowhy                  F      Tampa            FL    US      3:18:18.2 3:16:41.7 15:01 52  38.6       51       F 50-54                
516   1338 David Kovacs                   M      Bradenton        FL    US      3:18:07.6 3:17:15.8 15:03 27  29.6       9        M 25-29                
517   1376 Michele Marshall               F      Clermont         FL    US      3:19:18.5 3:17:34.3 15:05 60  42.6       18       F 60-64                
518   1442 Tara Newby                     F      Oviedo           FL    US      3:19:33.1 3:17:47.2 15:06 35  33.3       43       F 35-39                
519   1184 Gina Fusco                     F      North Port       FL    US      3:19:51.2 3:18:07.4 15:07 27  32.9       21       F 25-29                
520   1343 Kim Laase                      F      Lithia           FL    US      3:19:37.6 3:18:32.3 15:09 46  35.7       53       F 45-49                
521   1090 Theo Carroll                   F      Venice           FL    US      3:19:46.4 3:18:32.9 15:09 73  51.5       4        F 70-74                
522   1250 Nicole Heubusch                F      Riverview        FL    US      3:19:47.2 3:18:47.6 15:11 27  32.8       22       F 25-29                
523   1024 Mary Balentine                 F      Ocala            FL    US      3:20:26.1 3:19:07.5 15:12 49  36.8       54       F 45-49                
524   1088 neely carpenter                F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      3:22:35.6 3:20:49.4 15:20 35  32.8       44       F 35-39                
525   1101 Harold Clarke                  M      Bradenton        FL    US      3:25:30.6 3:23:48.5 15:33 72  39.6       2        M 70-74                
526   1084 Garrett Cantrell               M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      3:25:30.6 3:23:49.1 15:34 69  38.3       12       M 65-69                
527   1091 Kathy Carter                   F      Bloomington      IN    US      3:26:05.6 3:24:18.6 15:36 58  40.1       33       F 55-59                
528   1228 Lisa Hardy                     F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      3:26:20.2 3:24:35.1 15:37 56  39.0       34       F 55-59                
529   1185 Teri Jo Fuson                  F      Kissimmee        FL    US      3:27:09.4 3:26:28.1 15:46 31  31.6       41       F 30-34                
530   1691 Dale Martin                    F      Myakka City      FL    US      3:27:10.5 3:26:29.5 15:46 45  34.0       55       F 45-49                
531   1200 Emily Gibb                     F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      3:28:11.4 3:26:46.3 15:47 38  32.3       45       F 35-39                
532   1075 Marilyn Byrd                   F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      3:28:12.6 3:27:14.9 15:49 57  39.0       35       F 55-59                
533   1624 Hilda Valcarcel                F      Ft Myers         FL    US      3:30:01.2 3:28:34.5 15:55 61  40.9       19       F 60-64                
534   1590 Amy Stortz                     F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:32:53.6 3:31:49.6 16:10 42  32.3       46       F 40-44                
535   1131 Seth Czikowsky                 M      North Port       FL    US      3:33:38.1 3:31:53.3 16:10 32  27.6       13       M 30-34                
536   1357 Sally Libonati                 F      Rotonda West     FL    US      3:34:09.2 3:32:19.7 16:12 42  32.2       47       F 40-44                
537   1093 Gillian Chaney                 F      North Port       FL    US      3:34:10.1 3:32:20.8 16:13 39  31.6       46       F 35-39                
538   1640 Carol Westerman                F      Louisville       KY    US      3:34:11.2 3:32:39.5 16:14 79  53.9       2        F 75-79                
539   1504 Rachel Ritchie                 F      Orlando          FL    US      3:38:35.4 3:36:47.7 16:33 35  30.4       47       F 35-39                
540   1220 Juan Guerra                    M      North Port       FL    US      3:41:37.4 3:39:44.7 16:46 52  30.2       20       M 50-54                
541   1251 Amy Hewitt                     F      Minneapolis      MN    US      3:46:41.5 3:44:54.2 17:10 53  34.2       52       F 50-54                
542   1010 Elizabeth Angelillis           F      Englewood        FL    US      3:45:07.6 3:45:07.6 17:11 37  29.5       48       F 35-39                
543   1447 Robert O'Connor                M      Sarasota         FL    US      3:46:58.7 3:45:09.2 17:11 77  38.8       3        M 75-79                
544   1684 Ken Bettencourt                M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      3:49:41.6 3:48:17.0 17:26 66  33.1       13       M 65-69                
545   1297 Joyce Jalbert                  F      Nokomis          FL    US      3:52:37.6 3:51:23.3 17:40 66  39.6       13       F 65-69                
546   1237 Laura Harvey                   F      Coral Springs    FL    US      3:54:14.1 3:52:15.9 17:44 25  28.1       23       F 25-29                
547   1238 Sandra Harvey                  F      Coral Springs    FL    US      3:54:16.3 3:52:19.0 17:44 58  35.3       36       F 55-59                
548   1323 Ashley Kirdahy                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      3:55:43.1 3:54:14.3 17:53 26  27.8       24       F 25-29                
549   1324 Kristen Kirdahy                F      Cape Coral       FL    US      3:55:43.1 3:54:14.3 17:53 33  28.0       42       F 30-34                
550   1588 Sara StJean                    F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      3:56:00.6 3:54:21.6 17:53 34  28.0       43       F 30-34                
551   1693 Daphne Waggener                F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:59:30.7 3:57:55.2 18:10 19  27.9       3        F 15-19                
552   1032 Genevieve Beauchamp            F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:59:31.1 3:57:55.6 18:10 43  29.0       48       F 40-44                
553   1326 Melissa Kitcher                F      North Port       FL    US      4:11:08.7 4:09:15.7 19:02 38  26.8       49       F 35-39                
554   1186 Karen Gaba                     F      Venice           FL    US      4:11:08.5 4:09:16.3 19:02 58  32.9       37       F 55-59                
555   1443 Sheldon Nicol                  M      Shorewood        IL    US      4:33:30.0 4:33:04.6 20:51 74  30.4       3        M 70-74                
556   1449 Therese Odell                  F      Tampa            FL    US      5:01:36.1 4:59:42.4 22:53 60  28.1       20       F 60-64                
557   1700 Tonia Olsen                    F                                     5:01:42.3 4:59:51.7 22:53                1        No Age Given           
558   1701 Gail Marinari                  F                                     5:01:38.2 5:01:09.4 22:59                2        No Age Given           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sergei Zyrianov  1666 33  1       M      Gainesville FL US 1:12:18.6 
2     Jon Mott         1682 30  2       M      Sarasota FL US    1:18:52.6 
3     Ben LeBoutillier 1350 23  4       M      Sarasota FL US    1:21:28.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sydney Devore            1139 26  3       F      Lakeland FL US    1:18:52.3 
2     Lyubov Denisova          1136 46  6       F      Gainesville FL US 1:22:26.6 
3     Natasha Yaremczuk Baskin 1657 37  7       F      Montverde FL US   1:24:56.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Hector Guzman 1703 49  5       M      Bradenton FL US 1:22:11.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Fernanda Scalera 1541 48  11      F      Bradenton FL US 1:31:38.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Adam Bright 1064 51  15      M      Sarasota FL US 1:36:28.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Donna Hickey 1252 50  33      F      Paducah KY US 1:44:41.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dean Denman 1137 70  52      M      Sarasota FL US 1:48:09.3 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Amber Crowley 1125 60  56      F      naples FL US 1:49:04.7 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Richard Olitsky 1450 71  177     M      Ft. Myers FL US 2:10:37.4 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Nancy Downs 1147 70  318     F      Venice FL US 2:35:15.8 

Embed Code