The Myakka River Half Marathon/5k is Cancelled

Thu June 20, 2019 Sarasota, FL US 34241 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     597  Blake Riley           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      16:16.3   16:15.5   5:15  20  79.7       1        M Overall              
2     416  Corey Peyerk          M      Bradenton                 FL    US      17:24.8   17:23.4   5:37  34  75.7       2        M Overall              
3     586  Ethan Ball            M      Bradenton                 FL    US      17:43.8   17:42.7   5:43  16  74.6       3        M Overall              
4     601  Connor Wozniak        M      Sarasota                  FL    US      18:09.1   18:07.3   5:51  16  73.0       1        M 15-19                
5     437  B. Roper              M      Sarasota                  FL    US      18:11.2   18:10.0   5:52  12  79.3       1        M Youth Overall        
6     169  Wyatt Chandler        M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      19:13.4   19:11.9   6:12  19  67.5       2        M 15-19                
7     162  Heather Butcher       F      North Port                FL    US      19:49.0   19:47.2   6:23  45  79.3       1        F Overall              
8     563  Shawn Augustine       M      Bradenton                 FL    US      20:11.7   19:50.7   6:24  29  65.4       1        M 25-29                
9     363  Chandler Mault        M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      19:59.5   19:58.2   6:27  14  68.5       1        M 13-14                
10    194  Dallas Council        M      North Port                FL    US      20:18.1   20:16.2   6:32  36  65.6       1        M 35-39                
11    210  Jensen Desguin        M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      20:22.0   20:20.7   6:34  17  64.2       3        M 15-19                
12    599  Dylan Stone           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      20:22.6   20:20.8   6:34  15  66.0       4        M 15-19                
13    213  Domenic Maglio        M      Sarasota                  FL    US      20:25.4   20:23.3   6:35  14  67.0       2        M 13-14                
14    577  Todd Woods            M      Bradenton                 FL    US      20:28.3   20:25.2   6:35  44  68.9       1        M Masters              
15    554  Patrick Lennon        M      Sarasota                  FL    US      20:50.8   20:49.5   6:43  53  72.3       1        M Grand Masters        
16    328  Janis Krums           M      Longboat Key              FL    US      21:17.5   21:14.5   6:51  32  61.5       1        M 30-34                
17    575  john peacock          M      Venice                    FL    US      21:19.7   21:16.5   6:52  64  77.5       1        M Senior Grand Masters 
18    349  Walter Lysinger       M      Parrish                   FL    US      21:18.5   21:16.7   6:52  58  73.7       1        M 55-59                
19    236  Mark Flickinger       M      St. Petersburg            FL    US      21:20.9   21:18.0   6:52  61  75.4       1        M 60-64                
20    166  Rachel Chambers       F      Sarasota                  FL    US      21:22.0   21:19.0   6:53  45  73.6       2        F Overall              
21    492  Isaac Thebeault       M      North Port                FL    US      21:46.8   21:22.6   6:54  15  62.8       5        M 15-19                
22    234  Brendan Flavin        M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      21:38.2   21:35.9   6:58  13  64.8       3        M 13-14                
23    351  K. Machado            F      Murdock                   FL    US      22:14.5   22:13.4   7:10  11  75.9       1        F Youth Overall        
24    465  Lindsey Smith         F      Zolfo Springs             FL    US      22:24.4   22:22.1   7:13  33  66.0       3        F Overall              
25    256  Michael Golob         M      Sarasota                  FL    US      22:45.4   22:37.1   7:18  26  57.3       2        M 25-29                
26    149  Mikey Brown           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      22:57.7   22:46.1   7:21  21  56.9       1        M 20-24                
27    406  Chris Ostema          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      22:50.3   22:48.1   7:21  25  56.8       3        M 25-29                
28    320  Ross Klobuchar        M      Bosque Farms              NM    US      22:57.1   22:48.4   7:21  48  63.6       1        M 45-49                
29    282  Nathan Hubbard        M      St. Petersburg            FL    US      22:49.0   22:49.0   7:22  15  58.8       6        M 15-19                
30    304  V. Johnson            F      Bradenton                 FL    US      22:54.4   22:49.4   7:22  11  73.9       1        F 11-12                
31    102  Sahil Agarwal         M      Sarasota                  FL    US      22:56.6   22:52.0   7:23  13  61.2       4        M 13-14                
32    467  Nancy F Smith         F      St. Petersburg            FL    US      22:58.5   22:52.5   7:23  46  69.1       1        F Masters              
33    512  Ronnie Volk           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      23:06.8   22:53.8   7:23  43  61.0       1        M 40-44                
34    365  Kauhner Mault         M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      22:56.6   22:55.0   7:24  13  61.1       5        M 13-14                
35    576  Stephen Crane         M      Sarasota                  FL    US      23:17.7   23:13.9   7:30  54  65.4       1        M 50-54                
36    550  Jason Gath            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      23:30.1   23:17.5   7:31  15  57.6       7        M 15-19                
37    522  Stephen Watson        M      Boca Grande               FL    US      23:23.3   23:20.7   7:32  67  72.4       1        M 65-69                
38    191  David Cook            M      North Port                FL    US      23:34.4   23:24.6   7:33  47  61.4       2        M 45-49                
39    427  D. Reiser             M      Bradenton                 FL    US      23:36.0   23:24.7   7:33  12  61.5       1        M 11-12                
40    271  Cordie Hentges        F      Bradenton                 FL    US      23:36.2   23:25.8   7:33  44  66.4       1        F 40-44                
41    227  Heidi Federici        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      23:41.3   23:37.6   7:37  34  62.6       1        F 30-34                
42    421  Fernando Prillwitz    M      North Port                FL    US      24:38.9   23:39.0   7:38  30  54.9       2        M 30-34                
43    428  Shane Reiser          M      Bradenton                 FL    US      23:54.1   23:42.1   7:39  45  59.8       3        M 45-49                
44    569  Nathan Cecil          M      Arcadia                   FL    US      24:15.7   23:43.4   7:39  31  54.9       3        M 30-34                
45    163  Robert Byal           M      sarasota                  FL    US      23:57.8   23:46.2   7:40  31  54.8       4        M 30-34                
46    146  Diamond Brown         F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      23:53.1   23:48.3   7:41  25  61.9       1        F 25-29                
47    501  E. Tornichio          M      North Port                FL    US      24:18.6   23:52.5   7:42  11  62.3       2        M 11-12                
48    168  Warren Chandler       M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      24:10.3   23:57.9   7:44  57  64.9       2        M 55-59                
49    404  Kate O'Brien          F      North Port                FL    US      24:04.6   23:59.8   7:44  22  61.4       1        F 20-24                
50    589  Carlos Barrantes      M      Sarasota                  FL    US      24:08.3   24:05.8   7:46  15  55.7       8        M 15-19                
51    513  R. Volk               F      Sarasota                  FL    US      24:29.6   24:16.6   7:50  12  67.7       2        F 11-12                
52    470  Billy Squires         M      Rotonda West              FL    US      24:24.4   24:22.2   7:52  70  71.5       1        M Veteran Masters      
53    366  K. Mault              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      24:40.1   24:36.8   7:56  9   66.0       1        M 9-10                 
54    242  Derek Fuller          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      25:35.8   24:37.5   7:57  37  54.4       2        M 35-39                
55    438  Jan Ross              F      New Albany                OH    US      24:53.8   24:41.5   7:58  54  69.8       1        F Grand Masters        
56    558  Mariryan Heschmeyer   F      North Port                FL    US      25:00.3   24:46.0   7:59  39  60.8       1        F 35-39                
57    323  Katya Koons           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      25:09.1   24:49.4   8:00  44  62.6       2        F 40-44                
58    324  Lindsay Korsch        F      Sarasota                  FL    US      25:01.3   24:51.0   8:01  31  59.3       2        F 30-34                
59    300  Hailey Johnson        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      24:59.3   24:53.9   8:02  16  61.1       1        F 15-19                
60    192  Jim Coppola           M      North Port                FL    US      25:24.4   24:56.1   8:03  51  59.5       2        M 50-54                
61    202  Dana Dale             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      25:18.6   24:58.3   8:03  53  68.3       1        F 50-54                
62    341  J. LOPEZ              M      Bradenton                 FL    US      24:59.3   24:59.3   8:04  10  62.0       2        M 9-10                 
63    484  Alison Suckling       F      Venice                    FL    US      25:02.6   25:00.8   8:04  62  75.8       1        F Senior Grand Masters 
64    172  Anonymous Participant F                                      US      25:24.2   25:02.7   8:05  24  58.8       2        F 20-24                
65    594  Renee Jeffries        F      Bradenton                 FL    US      25:11.0   25:08.0   8:06  50  65.6       2        F 50-54                
66    159  Timothy Burke         M      Sarasota                  FL    US      25:29.3   25:13.0   8:08  56  61.1       3        M 55-59                
67    546  TOM YOUNKMAN          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      25:30.8   25:22.7   8:11  58  61.8       4        M 55-59                
68    387  Miguel Moran          M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      25:34.7   25:27.9   8:13  16  51.9       9        M 15-19                
69    439  Valerie Rowe          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      25:45.3   25:40.6   8:17  36  57.9       2        F 35-39                
70    399  Frank Nicolosi        M      Bradenton                 FL    US      25:50.6   25:45.6   8:19  77  75.3       1        M 75-79                
71    413  Chris Peabody         M      Bradenton                 FL    US      26:01.2   25:55.6   8:22  52  57.7       3        M 50-54                
72    544  Kevin Wojtaszek       M      North Port                FL    US      26:11.4   25:57.9   8:23  38  51.9       3        M 35-39                
73    479  Michael Stewart       M      Sebring                   FL    US      26:14.1   26:04.6   8:25  67  64.9       2        M 65-69                
74    593  Mark Trandem          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      26:31.8   26:21.3   8:30  42  52.6       2        M 40-44                
75    383  Brandon Mitchem       M      Sarasota                  FL    US      26:27.7   26:23.1   8:31  40  51.9       3        M 40-44                
76    157  Karen Burdsall        F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:49.2   26:24.1   8:31  46  59.9       1        F 45-49                
77    114  Alvin Atallian        M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      26:34.5   26:26.8   8:32  49  55.2       4        M 45-49                
78    425  Megan Reese           F      Venice                    FL    US      26:59.7   26:35.6   8:35  43  58.0       3        F 40-44                
79    346  Gina Lutz             F      Loveland                  OH    US      27:10.4   26:58.1   8:42  54  63.9       3        F 50-54                
80    407  Mark Osterhaus        M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      27:23.2   27:15.8   8:48  62  59.4       2        M 60-64                
81    547  Carlene Zeches        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      27:32.3   27:19.9   8:49  54  63.0       4        F 50-54                
82    378  Angela Meyers         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      27:47.4   27:21.2   8:49  44  56.8       4        F 40-44                
83    325  Nicholas Kosmela      M      Riverview                 FL    US      27:33.7   27:21.3   8:49  27  47.4       4        M 25-29                
84    382  Maggie Miller         F      Bradenton                 FL    US      27:28.0   27:22.2   8:50  63  70.2       1        F 60-64                
85    524  Sarah Wegmann         F      North Port                FL    US      28:05.3   27:25.5   8:51  37  54.5       3        F 35-39                
86    415  Gene Peters           M      Venice                    FL    US      27:53.3   27:38.9   8:55  55  55.3       5        M 55-59                
87    446  Timothy Schalch       M      Sarasota                  FL    US      27:48.5   27:41.1   8:56  31  47.0       5        M 30-34                
88    167  Tom Chambers          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      27:50.4   27:42.6   8:56  66  60.5       3        M 65-69                
89    216  Byron Doty            M      Mears                     MI    US      27:56.7   27:46.4   8:58  70  62.8       1        M 70-74                
90    113  Susan Artemik         F      Bradenton                 FL    US      27:59.8   27:46.8   8:58  39  54.2       4        F 35-39                
91    160  Melody Burt           F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      27:51.3   27:47.3   8:58  52  60.6       5        F 50-54                
92    226  E. Federici           M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      28:13.0   28:07.4   9:04  12  51.2       3        M 11-12                
93    212  Ron Dockery           M      Saint Paul                MN    US      28:22.8   28:10.8   9:05  68  60.5       4        M 65-69                
94    374  Jennifer McSharry     F      Venice                    FL    US      28:20.0   28:11.1   9:06  48  57.2       2        F 45-49                
95    364  Gayle Mault           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:25.8   28:14.5   9:07  34  52.4       3        F 30-34                
96    183  Anna Genevieve Coker  F      Bradenton                 FL    US      28:23.3   28:14.8   9:07  24  52.2       3        F 20-24                
97    269  Gary Hendrickson      M      Venice                    FL    US      28:18.8   28:16.5   9:07  60  56.3       3        M 60-64                
98    350  Mark Lytle            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      28:26.5   28:17.2   9:07  46  50.5       5        M 45-49                
99    379  Kelly Meyers          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      28:18.1   28:18.1   9:08  46  50.5       6        M 45-49                
100   252  Dale Gentry           M      Bradenton Beach           FL    US      28:56.8   28:29.2   9:11  58  55.1       6        M 55-59                
101   188  Cindy Common          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      28:52.4   28:32.1   9:12  58  63.3       1        F 55-59                
102   153  DONNA BRUN            F      Ellenton                  FL    US      29:11.8   28:35.5   9:13  53  59.6       6        F 50-54                
103   540  Kaeli Williams        F      Sarasota                  FL    US      29:03.1   28:40.8   9:15  20  51.4       4        F 20-24                
104   359  Erin Martin           F      Venice                    FL    US      28:54.0   28:44.0   9:16  34  51.5       4        F 30-34                
105   145  Tracy Brooks          F      Venice                    FL    US      29:06.5   28:45.0   9:16  46  55.0       3        F 45-49                
106   471  Diana Squires         F      Rotonda West              FL    US      28:57.3   28:46.1   9:17  54  59.9       7        F 50-54                
107   112  Christine Arbasak     F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      29:04.1   28:50.0   9:18  59  63.4       2        F 55-59                
108   517  Maryellen Walsh       F      Linwood                   NJ    US      29:10.7   28:55.2   9:20  54  59.6       8        F 50-54                
109   222  Heather Earl          F      Winter Haven              FL    US      29:26.7   29:11.6   9:25  47  54.7       4        F 45-49                
110   319  B. Klobuchar          M      Bosque Farms              NM    US      29:27.8   29:17.5   9:27  11  50.8       4        M 11-12                
111   454  John Shepard          M      Winter Haven              FL    US      30:21.0   29:18.8   9:27  53  51.4       4        M 50-54                
112   489  Dana Taylor           F      North Port                FL    US      30:01.1   29:24.6   9:29  34  50.3       5        F 30-34                
113   278  Jennifer Holmes       F      Sarasota                  FL    US      30:06.8   29:31.5   9:31  44  52.7       5        F 40-44                
114   402  Kadie Nolan           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      29:46.3   29:34.3   9:32  45  53.0       5        F 45-49                
115   316  Michael Kern          M      Bradenton                 FL    US      29:53.7   29:35.3   9:33  60  53.8       4        M 60-64                
116   259  Kristi Gutierrez      F      Sarasota                  FL    US      29:43.8   29:36.4   9:33  34  50.0       6        F 30-34                
117   588  Andrea Molinari       F      Bradenton                 FL    US      30:17.1   29:42.0   9:35  32  49.7       7        F 30-34                
118   452  Kristen Seymour       F      Sarasota                  FL    US      30:25.2   29:45.8   9:36  37  50.2       5        F 35-39                
119   542  Tina Williams         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      30:15.3   29:47.8   9:37  57  59.9       3        F 55-59                
120   348  Linda Lysinger        F      Parrish                   FL    US      29:53.7   29:51.1   9:38  57  59.8       4        F 55-59                
121   254  Madison Glidden       F      Rotonda West              FL    US      30:07.8   30:01.0   9:41  13  53.6       1        F 13-14                
122   474  Patti Stanley         F      Bradenton                 FL    US      30:15.7   30:01.2   9:41  55  58.1       5        F 55-59                
123   248  Daniela Garcia        F      North Port                FL    US      30:25.1   30:01.5   9:41  28  49.1       2        F 25-29                
124   187  Chris Common          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      30:26.3   30:05.2   9:42  62  53.8       5        M 60-64                
125   422  Adam Prine            M      North Port                FL    US      31:07.4   30:05.4   9:42  16  43.9       10       M 15-19                
126   487  L. Tatro              M      Sarasota                  FL    US      30:44.1   30:09.0   9:44  10  51.4       3        M 9-10                 
127   121  David Ball            M      Oakville                  ON    CA      30:23.2   30:14.2   9:45  66  55.4       5        M 65-69                
128   426  Chase Reiser          M      Bradenton                 FL    US      30:29.1   30:17.6   9:46  14  45.1       6        M 13-14                
129   499  Justin Tobiasz        M      Venice                    FL    US      30:34.3   30:18.8   9:47  33  43.2       6        M 30-34                
130   118  L. Baker              M      Palmetto                  FL    US      30:48.1   30:19.4   9:47  6   64.8       1        M 1- 8                 
131   251  Anna Gentry           F      Bradenton Beach           FL    US      30:46.8   30:21.2   9:47  53  56.2       9        F 50-54                
132   403  Sarah Nosacka         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      30:44.7   30:22.6   9:48  20  48.5       5        F 20-24                
133   560  Daniel Cantu          M      Wauchula                  FL    US      30:23.8   30:23.8   9:48  14  45.0       7        M 13-14                
134   255  Judith Goike          F      Lake Suzy                 FL    US      30:50.8   30:24.5   9:49  64  63.9       2        F 60-64                
135   457  Steven Sigmon         M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:34.1   30:29.6   9:50  47  47.2       7        M 45-49                
136   506  Sylvia Velez De Jesus F      North Port                FL    US      30:37.7   30:30.4   9:50  60  60.6       3        F 60-64                
137   441  Courtney Saari        F      North Port                FL    US      30:54.6   30:31.5   9:51  31  48.3       8        F 30-34                
138   458  Erin Silk             F      Venice                    FL    US      30:48.3   30:32.2   9:51  29  48.3       3        F 25-29                
139   436  Miriam Rojas          F      North Port                FL    US      30:59.0   30:35.0   9:52  44  50.8       6        F 40-44                
140   353  Robert Marciano       M      Venice                    FL    US      31:17.7   30:46.4   9:56  66  54.5       6        M 65-69                
141   463  Christopher Smith     M      Saint Pete Beach          FL    US      31:25.6   30:48.3   9:56  30  42.2       7        M 30-34                
142   466  Lisa Smith            F      Saint Pete Beach          FL    US      31:26.0   30:48.9   9:56  29  47.8       4        F 25-29                
143   451  Peg Seul              F      Sarasota                  FL    US      30:59.6   30:49.9   9:57  59  59.3       6        F 55-59                
144   277  Anonymous Participant M                                      US      31:45.3   31:00.3   10:00 30  41.9       8        M 30-34                
145   297  Ashley Ise            F      Apollo Beach              FL    US      31:18.8   31:00.5   10:00 47  51.5       6        F 45-49                
146   343  Christine Lowe        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      31:24.3   31:03.6   10:01 48  51.9       7        F 45-49                
147   164  Briana Byers          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      31:12.6   31:05.5   10:02 25  47.4       5        F 25-29                
148   362  John Matson           M      Myakka City               FL    US      32:11.6   31:15.5   10:05 46  45.7       8        M 45-49                
149   195  Roger Covey           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      32:08.1   31:22.9   10:07 65  52.9       7        M 65-69                
150   249  Ivan Garcia           M      North Port                FL    US      31:48.2   31:24.9   10:08 50  46.8       5        M 50-54                
151   344  Jill Lubiner          F      Venice                    FL    US      31:48.6   31:25.4   10:08 53  54.2       10       F 50-54                
152   500  Doug Tootell          M      Lewes                     DE    US      31:51.9   31:28.1   10:09 70  55.4       2        M 70-74                
153   553  Rick Trautwein        M      Sarasota                  FL    US      32:21.2   31:30.9   10:10 59  50.1       7        M 55-59                
154   132  Kaye Bennett          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      31:56.2   31:32.9   10:11 50  52.2       11       F 50-54                
155   561  Lisa Cantu            F      Wauchula                  FL    US      31:48.3   31:33.7   10:11 44  49.3       7        F 40-44                
156   600  David Wilhelm         M      Arcadia                   FL    US      31:47.3   31:33.8   10:11 63  51.7       6        M 60-64                
157   410  David Ott             M      Parrish                   FL    US      32:09.4   31:40.3   10:13 75  59.1       2        M 75-79                
158   318  Molly Kitson          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      32:19.0   31:41.2   10:13 26  46.5       6        F 25-29                
159   505  Betsie Van Vyven      F      Sarasota                  FL    US      31:55.8   31:47.2   10:15 62  59.6       4        F 60-64                
160   235  Chris Flavin          M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:13.4   31:59.2   10:19 54  47.5       6        M 50-54                
161   525  Christina Welch       F      Sarasota                  FL    US      32:37.3   31:59.5   10:19 47  49.9       8        F 45-49                
162   459  Lenny Simon           M      Clearwater                FL    US      32:40.6   32:02.0   10:20 63  51.0       7        M 60-64                
163   193  Valerie Cotton        F      Englewood                 FL    US      32:08.5   32:02.5   10:20 55  54.4       7        F 55-59                
164   148  Michael Brown         M      Sarasota                  FL    US      32:54.1   32:03.0   10:20 49  45.6       9        M 45-49                
165   1496 Lan Repinski          F      Venice                    FL    US      32:45.7   32:06.3   10:21 69  64.7       1        F 65-69                
166   108  Christine Anthony     F      Sarasota                  FL    US      32:23.2   32:06.5   10:21 31  45.9       9        F 30-34                
167   472  Jill St John          F      Holmes beach              FL    US      32:34.6   32:09.0   10:22 50  51.3       12       F 50-54                
168   237  Doris Fox             F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      32:33.6   32:10.3   10:23 60  57.5       5        F 60-64                
169   340  Steven Long           M      Bradenton                 FL    US      32:12.5   32:12.5   10:23 47  44.7       10       M 45-49                
170   339  Jessica long          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:18.8   32:12.5   10:23 53  52.9       13       F 50-54                
171   140  Mary Bonetz           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:20.3   32:13.9   10:24 74  69.2       1        F Veteran Masters      
172   329  Rachel Kunze          F      Bradenton                 FL    US      32:33.2   32:13.9   10:24 34  45.9       10       F 30-34                
173   356  Mary Mars             F      Englewood                 FL    US      32:23.3   32:19.0   10:25 45  48.5       9        F 45-49                
174   315  Jill Kennett          F      Lititz                    PA    US      32:47.1   32:21.3   10:26 56  54.5       8        F 55-59                
175   391  Shyla Morgan          F      North Port                FL    US      33:07.5   32:25.6   10:28 40  46.7       8        F 40-44                
176   444  Sharon Salter         F      North Port                FL    US      32:51.2   32:32.2   10:30 61  57.6       6        F 60-64                
177   568  Alicia Call           F      North Port                FL    US      33:16.1   32:33.0   10:30 36  45.7       6        F 35-39                
178   326  Therese Kowaleski     F      Sarasota                  FL    US      32:45.3   32:33.6   10:30 27  45.3       7        F 25-29                
179   460  Kathleen Simpson      F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:55.3   32:35.3   10:31 57  54.8       9        F 55-59                
180   334  Jay Lentz             M      Bradenton                 FL    US      33:30.7   32:37.7   10:32 45  43.5       11       M 45-49                
181   223  Dawn Elsbree          F      Bradenton                 FL    US      33:15.8   32:38.0   10:32 35  45.5       7        F 35-39                
182   314  A. Kemp               F      North Port                FL    US      33:15.3   32:38.3   10:32 10  53.1       1        F 9-10                 
183   400  Josephine Nicolosi    F      Bradenton                 FL    US      32:48.6   32:42.0   10:33 73  67.2       1        F 70-74                
184   405  Maria Orozco          F      North Port                FL    US      33:06.0   32:42.5   10:33 43  47.2       9        F 40-44                
185   154  RON BRUN              M      Ellenton                  FL    US      33:14.6   32:43.3   10:33 60  48.7       8        M 60-64                
186   592  Karra Black           F      Lancaster                 PA    US      33:01.7   32:50.2   10:36 32  44.9       11       F 30-34                
187   516  John walsh            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:57.4   33:06.2   10:41 61  48.5       9        M 60-64                
188   284  Edith Hull            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:03.3   33:06.3   10:41 60  55.9       7        F 60-64                
189   229  Donald Fialka         M      Venice                    FL    US      33:48.1   33:09.1   10:42 76  57.4       3        M 75-79                
190   225  Alvin Fall            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      34:09.3   33:10.1   10:42 41  41.5       4        M 40-44                
191   273  Greg Hill             M      North Fort Myers          FL    US      33:10.8   33:10.8   10:42 69  52.0       8        M 65-69                
192   185  Autumn Cole           F      Ely                       MN    US      33:23.3   33:11.1   10:42 67  60.9       2        F 65-69                
193   373  Rob McLaughlin        M      Venice                    FL    US      34:06.1   33:12.8   10:43 62  48.8       10       M 60-64                
194   253  Jennifer Gilpin       F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      33:40.7   33:13.3   10:43 41  45.8       10       F 40-44                
195   562  Cassie Collins        F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:32.5   33:18.9   10:45 16  45.7       2        F 15-19                
196   598  Kurt Dwyer            M      Venice                    FL    US      33:30.3   33:20.3   10:45 48  43.5       12       M 45-49                
197   135  Richard Bergman       M      State College             PA    US      34:16.8   33:32.5   10:49 56  46.0       8        M 55-59                
198   529  Megan Wessel          F      Myakka City               FL    US      34:06.0   33:42.2   10:52 25  43.7       8        F 25-29                
199   519  Thomas Warner         M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:56.6   33:42.7   10:52 65  49.3       9        M 65-69                
200   482  P. Stoppiello         M      North Port                FL    US      33:51.8   33:48.8   10:54 9   48.1       4        M 9-10                 
201   448  Kim Schneider         F      Waukesha                  WI    US      34:07.3   33:48.8   10:54 53  50.4       14       F 50-54                
202   443  Adrienne Sakyi        F      Alexandria                VA    US      34:38.8   33:56.5   10:57 31  43.4       12       F 30-34                
203   122  Terri Ball            F      Oakville                  ON    CA      34:07.2   33:57.9   10:57 61  55.1       8        F 60-64                
204   260  Victoria Hahn         F      Bradenton                 FL    US      34:35.3   34:01.6   10:59 38  44.0       8        F 35-39                
205   409  Susan Otis            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      34:19.4   34:08.1   11:01 50  48.3       15       F 50-54                
206   233  Scott Fisher          M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:08.5   34:08.5   11:01 31  38.1       9        M 30-34                
207   354  Dora Marin            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      34:28.3   34:11.1   11:02 57  52.2       10       F 55-59                
208   545  Lisa Wright           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      34:28.5   34:11.2   11:02 59  53.5       11       F 55-59                
209   453  Tracy Shelton         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      34:39.2   34:17.1   11:04 55  50.8       12       F 55-59                
210   408  Kathleen Osullivan    F      Rotonda West              FL    US      34:46.6   34:21.8   11:05 67  58.8       3        F 65-69                
211   414  Deb Peters            F      Venice                    FL    US      34:36.9   34:21.9   11:05 55  50.7       13       F 55-59                
212   321  Thomas Koder          M      North Port                FL    US      35:07.8   34:25.8   11:06 76  55.3       4        M 75-79                
213   327  Paula Krueger         F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:53.0   34:28.2   11:07 50  47.8       16       F 50-54                
214   342  Karen Lopez           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      35:10.5   34:31.5   11:08 66  57.8       4        F 65-69                
215   456  R. Sigmon             F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:37.7   34:32.6   11:09 11  48.8       3        F 11-12                
216   570  Danielle Brewer       F      Arcadia                   FL    US      35:08.2   34:37.7   11:10 30  42.5       13       F 30-34                
217   477  Nancy Stevens         F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      35:28.2   34:39.2   11:11 57  51.5       14       F 55-59                
218   211  Dan Dockery           M      Saint Paul                MN    US      35:47.3   35:01.0   11:18 41  39.3       5        M 40-44                
219   596  Titus Drake           M      Orlando                   FL    US      35:29.6   35:01.8   11:18 25  37.0       5        M 25-29                
220   272  Bruce Hildreth        M      North Fort Myers          FL    US      35:19.6   35:02.1   11:18 77  55.3       5        M 75-79                
221   198  Ash Crowe             F      Orlando                   FL    US      35:30.0   35:02.4   11:18 28  42.0       9        F 25-29                
222   100  Rebecca Afflerbach    F      North Port                FL    US      35:13.7   35:06.2   11:19 47  45.5       10       F 45-49                
223   486  Kimberly Talbot       F      Brandon                   FL    US      35:25.1   35:06.6   11:20 49  46.5       11       F 45-49                
224   539  JJ Williams           F      Bradenton                 FL    US      35:28.8   35:19.1   11:24 52  47.7       17       F 50-54                
225   464  Jennifer Smith        F      Sarasota                  FL    US      36:03.6   35:28.3   11:27 33  41.6       14       F 30-34                
226   375  Andrew Meacham        M      Myakka City               FL    US      36:08.6   35:30.8   11:27 51  41.8       7        M 50-54                
227   376  Carrie Meacham        F      Myakka City               FL    US      36:08.6   35:31.9   11:28 50  46.4       18       F 50-54                
228   173  Ryan Chase            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      35:59.1   35:34.3   11:28 33  36.8       10       M 30-34                
229   197  Lisa Crosby           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      36:17.6   35:34.9   11:29 40  42.5       11       F 40-44                
230   207  Lisa DeGenaro         F      Venice                    FL    US      36:11.8   35:39.6   11:30 53  47.8       19       F 50-54                
231   189  Vicki Connell         F      Venice                    FL    US      36:17.1   35:45.6   11:32 59  51.1       15       F 55-59                
232   476  Kacey Stetler         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      36:23.1   35:46.8   11:33 44  43.5       12       F 40-44                
233   105  MARIA ANAYA           F      Bradenton                 FL    US      35:55.3   35:55.3   11:35 57  49.7       16       F 55-59                
234   417  J. Pizzurro           M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      37:02.6   35:57.8   11:36 9   45.2       5        M 9-10                 
235   435  Susan Rohl            F      Bradenton                 FL    US      36:33.4   35:59.2   11:37 59  50.8       17       F 55-59                
236   543  Ellen Wittman         F      North Port                FL    US      36:14.3   36:02.8   11:38 28  40.9       10       F 25-29                
237   208  Amy DeMersman         F      North Port                FL    US      37:00.7   36:06.1   11:39 36  41.2       9        F 35-39                
238   538  Dee Dee Williams      F      Bradenton                 FL    US      36:15.5   36:06.8   11:39 57  49.4       18       F 55-59                
239   584  Perri Andrzejewski    F      Lawrenceville             GA    US      36:48.6   36:09.6   11:40 56  48.8       19       F 55-59                
240   129  Lydia Beers           F      Melbourne                 FL    US      36:41.3   36:11.7   11:41 46  43.7       12       F 45-49                
241   587  Tracy Reed            M      Immokalee                 FL    US      36:47.0   36:12.1   11:41 58  43.3       9        M 55-59                
242   502  Suzette Trainor       F      Nokomis                   FL    US      36:23.5   36:19.7   11:43 65  54.2       5        F 65-69                
243   311  Marian Kellerman      F      Palm Desert               CA    US      36:45.1   36:26.1   11:45 59  50.2       20       F 55-59                
244   360  Megan Martin          F      Lakewood Ranch            FL    US      37:24.5   36:26.2   11:45 35  40.7       10       F 35-39                
245   116  Rachael Bachman       F      Cape Coral                FL    US      36:49.2   36:28.8   11:46 55  47.8       21       F 55-59                
246   394  Tina Mynatt           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      37:10.1   36:32.6   11:47 48  44.1       13       F 45-49                
247   442  Katherine Sailor      F      Parrish                   FL    US      37:11.1   36:34.3   11:48 56  48.2       22       F 55-59                
248   518  Patti Wargo           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      36:57.9   36:40.4   11:50 60  50.4       9        F 60-64                
249   475  Wendy Stearns         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      37:19.8   36:40.6   11:50 59  49.8       23       F 55-59                
250   582  Charles Koller        M      Sarasota                  FL    US      37:13.3   36:42.8   11:51 71  48.1       3        M 70-74                
251   520  Wilma Warner          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      37:03.1   36:47.8   11:52 63  52.2       10       F 60-64                
252   579  Carol Hart            F      North Venice              FL    US      37:05.6   36:48.0   11:52 62  51.5       11       F 60-64                
253   490  Elizabeth Taylor      F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      37:18.3   36:48.2   11:52 49  44.3       14       F 45-49                
254   580  James Hart            M      Nokomis                   FL    US      37:15.6   36:58.6   11:56 68  46.1       10       M 65-69                
255   206  Alan Dee              M      Sarasota                  FL    US      37:27.9   36:59.7   11:56 69  46.6       11       M 65-69                
256   101  Anurag Agarwal        M      Sarasota                  FL    US      37:15.4   37:09.8   11:59 54  40.9       8        M 50-54                
257   317  Hannah King           F      Venice                    FL    US      37:32.1   37:12.3   12:00 15  41.6       3        F 15-19                
258   591  Allison Trandem       F      Sarasota                  FL    US      37:51.0   37:15.5   12:01 45  42.1       15       F 45-49                
259   288  Jennifer Hurst        F      Sarasota                  FL    US      37:40.1   37:16.3   12:01 43  41.4       13       F 40-44                
260   1007 Noelle Allen          F      North Port                FL    US      37:40.5   37:25.2   12:04 17  40.0       4        F 15-19                
261   1713 Unknown Partic. 1713  F                                              37:27.6   37:27.6   12:05                1        No Age Given           
262   228  Terri Ferreira        F      North Port                FL    US      38:22.5   37:28.3   12:05 44  41.5       14       F 40-44                
263   125  MaryAnn Baxter        F      St Johns                  MI    US      37:40.7   37:33.4   12:07 61  49.9       12       F 60-64                
264   335  Stephanie Leon        F      North Port                FL    US      38:32.9   37:33.9   12:07 28  39.2       11       F 25-29                
265   209  Dale Derix            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      37:54.1   37:38.0   12:08 57  41.3       10       M 55-59                
266   590  David Black           M      Elizabethtown             PA    US      38:13.9   37:38.7   12:09 55  40.6       11       M 55-59                
267   368  Katie McDonald        F      Englewood                 FL    US      38:33.1   37:42.8   12:10 33  39.2       15       F 30-34                
268   204  Katie Davis           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      38:34.3   37:43.8   12:10 35  39.3       11       F 35-39                
269   151  Craig Bruggeman       M      Sarasota                  FL    US      38:45.4   37:56.5   12:14 52  39.4       9        M 50-54                
270   152  Nyoka Bruggeman       F      Sarasota                  FL    US      38:45.3   37:57.3   12:15 55  45.9       24       F 55-59                
271   494  James Thomas          M      Parrish                   FL    US      38:54.2   38:05.1   12:17 64  43.3       11       M 60-64                
272   532  Donna Whitehead       F      Venice                    FL    US      38:45.6   38:06.4   12:18 58  47.4       25       F 55-59                
273   355  B. Mars               M      Englewood                 FL    US      38:19.6   38:15.3   12:20 11  38.9       5        M 11-12                
274   559  Guy Worrell           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      39:12.7   38:17.2   12:21 52  39.0       10       M 50-54                
275   190  Tawsea Contreras      F      Sarasota                  FL    US      38:51.3   38:22.9   12:23 31  38.4       16       F 30-34                
276   218  Z. Drachler           F      North Port                FL    US      39:11.3   38:25.3   12:24 11  43.9       4        F 11-12                
277   217  Jimmy Drachler        M      North Port                FL    US      39:12.1   38:26.3   12:24 35  34.4       4        M 35-39                
278   447  Ricky Schlabach       M      Sarasota                  FL    US      38:46.0   38:28.2   12:25 54  39.5       11       M 50-54                
279   498  Lynn Thusius          F      Bradenton                 FL    US      38:51.7   38:32.5   12:26 59  47.4       26       F 55-59                
280   123  Donald Barto          M      North Port                FL    US      39:30.1   38:54.0   12:33 55  39.3       12       M 55-59                
281   384  Judie Moffa           F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      39:54.4   38:55.4   12:33 56  45.3       27       F 55-59                
282   203  Breon Daugherty       F      Venice                    FL    US      40:04.7   39:02.4   12:36 32  37.8       17       F 30-34                
283   468  Nathalie Smith        F      North Port                FL    US      39:40.7   39:14.2   12:39 34  37.7       18       F 30-34                
284   296  Heidi Inlow           F      North Port                FL    US      39:40.5   39:14.7   12:40 42  39.0       15       F 40-44                
285   555  Stephenie Schukraft   F      Sarasota                  FL    US      40:06.7   39:39.4   12:48 25  37.2       12       F 25-29                
286   142  Jennifer Bowdoin      F      Englewood                 FL    US      40:15.5   39:41.7   12:48 62  47.8       13       F 60-64                
287   131  Malcolm Bell          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      40:39.3   39:48.3   12:50 48  36.4       13       M 45-49                
288   377  Lisa Metts            F      Clermont                  FL    US      40:37.5   39:57.0   12:53 52  42.2       20       F 50-54                
289   106  Kelli Anderson        F      Sarasota                  FL    US      40:45.7   40:06.2   12:56 54  43.0       21       F 50-54                
290   537  M. Wiley              M      Sarasota                  FL    US      41:03.7   40:15.4   12:59 11  37.0       6        M 11-12                
291   462  Richard Siwicki       M      Osprey                    FL    US      41:08.2   40:18.0   13:00 13  34.7       8        M 13-14                
292   128  Jan Beardslee         F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      40:56.1   40:25.9   13:03 65  48.7       6        F 65-69                
293   565  Debi Lantzer          F      North Port                FL    US      40:56.1   40:26.0   13:03 56  43.6       28       F 55-59                
294   303  T. Johnson            M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      40:44.4   40:31.0   13:04 12  35.5       7        M 11-12                
295   548  A. Zengel             M      sarasota                  FL    US      41:44.3   41:09.1   13:16 11  36.2       8        M 11-12                
296   347  M. Lutz               F      Rotonda West              FL    US      41:35.0   41:11.6   13:17 10  42.1       2        F 9-10                 
297   469  Jill Smith-Euston     F      Sarasota                  FL    US      41:32.1   41:12.5   13:18 40  36.7       16       F 40-44                
298   345  Dana Lutz             F      Rotonda West              FL    US      41:40.0   41:15.2   13:18 42  37.1       17       F 40-44                
299   196  Gretchen Cronce       F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      42:22.8   41:15.8   13:19 31  35.7       19       F 30-34                
300   397  Diana Nicol           F      Shorewood                 IL    US      42:05.1   41:23.8   13:21 43  37.3       18       F 40-44                
301   120  Elizabeth Baldwin     F      Palmetto                  FL    US      42:18.9   41:28.8   13:23 69  50.1       7        F 65-69                
302   504  Elizabeth Urschel     F      Sarasota                  FL    US      42:19.0   41:36.3   13:25 47  38.4       16       F 45-49                
303   515  Amanda Walker         F      Tampa                     FL    US      42:09.2   41:37.9   13:26 39  36.2       12       F 35-39                
304   557  Edwin Watson          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      42:24.5   41:40.8   13:27 83  53.7       1        M 80-99                
305   301  STEFANIE JOHNSON      F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      42:14.0   41:43.5   13:28 42  36.7       19       F 40-44                
306   107  Tiffany Anderson      F      Palmetto                  FL    US      42:33.8   41:43.7   13:28 51  39.9       22       F 50-54                
307   423  Bekah Prine           F      North Port                FL    US      42:56.1   41:47.5   13:29 13  38.5       2        F 13-14                
308   450  Ken Scipta            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      42:26.6   41:48.2   13:29 77  46.4       6        M 75-79                
309   420  Michele Preston       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      42:45.3   41:52.0   13:30 44  37.1       20       F 40-44                
310   419  Daniel Preston        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      42:46.7   41:53.4   13:31 40  32.7       6        M 40-44                
311   270  Kathie Hendrickson    F      Venice                    FL    US      42:10.6   41:54.1   13:31 61  44.7       14       F 60-64                
312   552  M’Lynn Sutton       F      North Port                FL    US      42:22.7   41:55.6   13:31 54  41.1       23       F 50-54                
313   551  Betty Kreinring       F      El Jobean                 FL    US      42:22.2   41:56.6   13:32 57  42.5       29       F 55-59                
314   200  Cindi Crowe           F      Elizabethtown             PA    US      42:24.5   41:58.0   13:32 53  40.6       24       F 50-54                
315   508  Lori Vera             F      Bradenton                 FL    US      43:07.3   42:03.1   13:34 31  35.0       20       F 30-34                
316   117  Cory Baker            M      Palmetto                  FL    US      42:50.2   42:05.5   13:35 35  31.4       5        M 35-39                
317   119  Melissa Baker         F      Palmetto                  FL    US      42:50.0   42:06.0   13:35 33  35.1       21       F 30-34                
318   232  Samantha Fisher       F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      43:06.1   42:06.8   13:35 29  35.0       13       F 25-29                
319   231  L. Fisher             M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      43:06.1   42:07.8   13:35 7   43.3       2        M 1- 8                 
320   230  Brandi Fisher         F      North Fort Myers          FL    US      43:12.1   42:10.7   13:36 36  35.2       13       F 35-39                
321   523  Risa Waugh            F      SarasotaSarasota          FL    US      43:01.6   42:19.3   13:39 61  44.2       15       F 60-64                
322   224  Christine Eltz        F      Bradenton                 FL    US      43:04.0   42:42.0   13:46 60  43.3       16       F 60-64                
323   412  Jason Patterson       M      Fort Myers                FL    US      43:43.0   42:44.3   13:47 87  59.7       2        M 80-99                
324   418  N. Pizzurro           M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      43:49.0   42:44.5   13:47 7   42.7       3        M 1- 8                 
325   595  Brian Crowe           M      Elizabethtown             PA    US      43:24.3   42:57.4   13:51 55  35.6       13       M 55-59                
326   111  Alexis Aponte         F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      44:09.1   43:06.7   13:54 15  35.9       5        F 15-19                
327   276  Anonymous Participant F                                      US      43:57.4   43:26.4   14:01 51  38.4       25       F 50-54                
328   455  rosanne short         F      Charlotte                 NC    US      44:04.1   43:46.0   14:07 61  42.8       17       F 60-64                
329   243  Karen Fuller          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      44:50.1   43:53.6   14:10 60  42.1       18       F 60-64                
330   578  Tony Neskovski        M      Venice                    FL    US      44:39.1   43:57.6   14:11 37  30.5       6        M 35-39                
331   396  Anita Neskovski       F      Venice                    FL    US      44:39.7   43:58.0   14:11 37  34.0       14       F 35-39                
332   488  Ondrea Tatro          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      44:45.6   44:05.3   14:13 37  33.9       15       F 35-39                
333   493  A. Thomas             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      44:43.3   44:23.1   14:19 6   45.2       1        F 1- 8                 
334   495  Melissa Thomas        F      Sarasota                  FL    US      44:43.3   44:23.5   14:19 38  33.8       16       F 35-39                
335   556  Holly Roberts         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      45:08.1   44:47.3   14:27 37  33.3       17       F 35-39                
336   491  Suzanne Terech        F      North Port                FL    US      45:24.5   45:14.0   14:35 43  34.1       21       F 40-44                
337   336  Timothy Lessak        M      Englewood                 FL    US      45:51.3   45:18.3   14:37 50  32.5       12       M 50-54                
338   306  L. Julian             M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      45:26.1   45:21.3   14:38 11  32.8       9        M 11-12                
339   393  Mark Murphy           M      North Port                FL    US      46:10.7   45:27.4   14:40 53  33.1       13       M 50-54                
340   274  Katherine Hingtgen    F      Sarasota                  FL    US      46:28.8   45:30.7   14:41 39  33.1       18       F 35-39                
341   312  Sherry Kelly          F      Venice                    FL    US      46:17.1   45:44.1   14:45 72  47.4       2        F 70-74                
342   264  April Hannan          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      46:00.3   45:51.9   14:48 30  32.1       22       F 30-34                
343   496  Tammy Thomas          F      Parrish                   FL    US      46:39.6   45:54.6   14:49 59  39.8       30       F 55-59                
344   367  Becky May             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      46:40.7   45:55.3   14:49 54  37.5       26       F 50-54                
345   574  John Marciano         M      Buffalo                   NY    US      46:28.4   45:57.8   14:50 69  37.5       12       M 65-69                
346   392  Carrie Murphy         F      North Port                FL    US      46:53.6   46:08.4   14:53 52  36.5       27       F 50-54                
347   177  Kim Claflin           F      Venice                    FL    US      46:32.7   46:16.1   14:56 59  39.5       31       F 55-59                
348   103  Susan Ajoc            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      47:07.0   46:21.0   14:57 52  36.3       28       F 50-54                
349   283  Brenda Hudachko       F      Englewood                 FL    US      47:18.9   46:35.9   15:02 63  41.2       19       F 60-64                
350   549  Vicki Zengel          F      sarasota                  FL    US      47:20.4   46:39.7   15:03 41  32.6       22       F 40-44                
351   258  Madelyn Guerra        F      North Port                FL    US      47:11.3   46:40.8   15:03 48  34.6       17       F 45-49                
352   219  Brian Duff            M      Englewood                 FL    US      47:35.8   47:00.0   15:10 51  31.6       14       M 50-54                
353   302  Anonymous Participant F                                      US      47:06.6   47:01.6   15:10 40  32.2       23       F 40-44                
354   566  Marilyn Morales       F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      47:33.9   47:03.9   15:11 44  33.0       24       F 40-44                
355   144  Burdette Bridge       M      Englewood                 FL    US      47:55.4   47:11.0   15:13 76  40.4       7        M 75-79                
356   137  ANN BERNER            F      Osprey                    FL    US      47:42.0   47:42.0   15:23 62  39.7       20       F 60-64                
357   395  Donna Nepveu          F      Venice                    FL    US      48:31.1   47:47.1   15:25 54  36.1       29       F 50-54                
358   171  Laura Chapman         F      Lehigh Acres              FL    US      49:09.8   48:04.7   15:31 58  37.6       32       F 55-59                
359   337  John Lewis            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      48:47.4   48:18.1   15:35 78  41.0       8        M 75-79                
360   514  Lori Wagner-Ryan      F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      49:36.6   48:44.0   15:43 39  30.9       19       F 35-39                
361   115  Christine Aupke       F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      49:37.2   48:45.2   15:44 47  32.7       18       F 45-49                
362   581  Amy Blanton           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      49:31.4   48:49.4   15:45 44  31.8       25       F 40-44                
363   307  Kristin Karius        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      50:00.1   48:55.8   15:47 51  34.1       30       F 50-54                
364   507  Susann Venters        F      Parrish                   FL    US      49:21.5   48:59.0   15:48 56  36.0       33       F 55-59                
365   308  Tyler Karius          M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      50:02.1   48:59.5   15:48 19  26.4       11       M 15-19                
366   497  Lynn Thomson          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      49:34.4   49:07.6   15:51 64  39.6       21       F 60-64                
367   1486 Rosanne Raap          F      Lakewood Ranch            FL    US      50:04.6   49:39.0   16:01 59  36.8       34       F 55-59                
368   104  Joyce Albritton       F      Sarasota                  FL    US      50:20.3   50:04.0   16:09 56  35.2       35       F 55-59                
369   388  Ann Morgan            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      51:09.6   50:14.1   16:12 81  49.7       1        F 80-99                
370   136  Shirley Jean Bergman  F      State College             PA    US      51:17.7   50:29.9   16:17 52  33.4       31       F 50-54                
371   158  Pam Burford           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      50:58.7   50:36.0   16:19 59  36.1       36       F 55-59                
372   478  Ray Stevens           M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      51:30.3   50:40.5   16:21 70  34.4       4        M 70-74                
373   286  Kim Humphrey          F      North Port                FL    US      51:50.4   50:54.1   16:25 46  31.1       19       F 45-49                
374   287  Ron Humphrey          M      North Port                FL    US      51:51.3   50:54.6   16:25 51  29.1       15       M 50-54                
375   299  Terri Janssen         F      Venice                    FL    US      51:48.2   51:01.0   16:27 70  41.3       3        F 70-74                
376   372  Katie McLaughlin      F      Venice                    FL    US      53:24.0   52:30.8   16:56 61  35.7       22       F 60-64                
377   215  George Donahue        M      Bradenton                 FL    US      53:39.6   52:38.6   16:59 59  30.0       14       M 55-59                
378   147  Kelly Brown           F      Bradenton                 FL    US      53:40.3   52:40.3   16:59 28  28.0       14       F 25-29                
379   440  Cynthia Rubin         F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      53:45.0   52:50.3   17:03 44  29.4       26       F 40-44                
380   285  David Hume            M      Zeeland                   MI    US      54:56.0   53:52.7   17:23 77  36.0       9        M 75-79                
381   361  Shirley Matchett      F      Sarasota                  FL    US      54:55.3   54:21.3   17:32 73  40.4       4        F 70-74                
382   240  Debbie Frederick      F      Osprey                    FL    US      54:55.0   54:23.2   17:33 64  35.7       23       F 60-64                
383   398  Marjorie Nicol        F      Shorewood                 IL    US      55:38.4   54:44.1   17:39 66  36.5       8        F 65-69                
384   583  Edward Dodge          M      North Port                FL    US      56:16.5   55:42.0   17:58 47  25.8       14       M 45-49                
385   535  Cynthia Wiley         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      56:35.4   55:42.8   17:58 46  28.4       20       F 45-49                
386   130  K. Bell               M      Sarasota                  FL    US      56:35.2   55:45.8   17:59 11  26.7       10       M 11-12                
387   309  marcus kauk           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      56:35.6   55:47.2   18:00 13  25.1       9        M 13-14                
388   338  Julie Lindner         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      56:51.3   56:29.8   18:13 60  32.7       24       F 60-64                
389   536  Herbert Wiley         M      Sarasota                  FL    US      58:14.5   57:19.9   18:30 49  25.5       15       M 45-49                
390   310  melanie kauk          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      58:42.1   57:52.7   18:40 48  27.9       21       F 45-49                
391   461  Anonymous Participant F                                      US      58:46.0   57:55.2   18:41 46  27.3       22       F 45-49                
392   263  Kimberly Hampshire    F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      58:25.6   58:04.1   18:44 37  25.7       20       F 35-39                
393   424  Dan Prine             M      North Port                FL    US      1:00:36.3 59:27.2   19:11 49  24.6       16       M 45-49                
394   170  George Chapman        M      Lehigh Acres              FL    US      1:01:20.3 1:00:12.0 19:25 63  27.1       12       M 60-64                
395   564  Shani Prine           F      North Port                FL    US      1:00:35.4 1:00:35.4 19:33 46  26.1       23       F 45-49                
396   275  Sharon Hoff           F      Arcadia                   FL    US      1:05:28.4 1:04:35.8 20:50 60  28.6       25       F 60-64                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Blake Riley  597 20  1       M      Sarasota FL US  16:16.3 
2     Corey Peyerk 416 34  2       M      Bradenton FL US 17:24.8 
3     Ethan Ball   586 16  3       M      Bradenton FL US 17:43.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 162 45  7       F      North Port FL US    19:49.0 
2     Rachel Chambers 166 45  20      F      Sarasota FL US      21:22.0 
3     Lindsey Smith   465 33  24      F      Zolfo Springs FL US 22:24.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Todd Woods 577 44  14      M      Bradenton FL US 20:28.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nancy F Smith 467 46  32      F      St. Petersburg FL US 22:58.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Patrick Lennon 554 53  15      M      Sarasota FL US 20:50.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jan Ross 438 54  55      F      New Albany OH US 24:53.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     john peacock 575 64  17      M      Venice FL US 21:19.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alison Suckling 484 62  63      F      Venice FL US 25:02.6 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires 470 70  52      M      Rotonda West FL US 24:24.4 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mary Bonetz 140 74  171     F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:20.3 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     B. Roper 437 12  5       M      Sarasota FL US 18:11.2 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Machado 351 11  23      F      Murdock FL US 22:14.5 

Embed Code