The Myakka River Half Marathon/5k is Cancelled

Thu June 20, 2019 Sarasota, FL US 34241 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Chip    Pace  Age Division Division DIV       DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL OALLPLACE 
                                                                  Time              Place                                                                     
=== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== ========= ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= 
192 COREY PEYERK            M      BRADENTON        FL    US      18:55   6:06  35                    MaleOall                    1        110      1         
328 JEFF TAYLOR             M      SARASOTA         FL    US      19:41   6:20  51                    MaleOall                    2        110      2         
314 ERIC SAGER              M      SOUTH PASADENA   FL    US      20:19   6:33  46                    *MMast*                     3        110      3         
34  RACHEL CHAMBERS         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      21:41   6:59  46                    FemOall                     1        163      4         
70  BRENDAN FLAVIN          M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      21:57   7:04  14                    M1014     1        13       4        110      5         
15  CHAD BELCHER            M      SARASOTA         FL    US      22:02   7:06  47                    M4549     1        14       5        110      6         
37  WYATT CHANDLER          M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      22:09   7:08  20                    M2024     1        6        6        110      7         
36  WARREN CHANDLER         M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      22:25   7:13  58                    *MGMast*                    7        110      8         
133 JOHN LIBONATI           M      ROTONDA WEST     FL    US      22:38   7:17  45                    M4549     2        14       8        110      9         
212 MILO ROSSETTI           M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      23:15   7:29  17                    M1519     1        4        9        110      10        
271 SCOTT MERSINGER         M      NOKOMIS          FL    US      23:44   7:39  35                    M3539     1        10       10       110      11        
129 ADAM LAPEER             M      SARASOTA         FL    US      23:53   7:42  41                    M4044     1        6        11       110      12        
218 DAVE SCHIESS            M      CEDAR KEY        FL    US      24:09   7:47  59                    M5559     1        8        12       110      13        
306 ROB CASTELLANO          M      DANBURY          CT    US      24:17   7:49  33                    M3034     1        3        13       110      14        
74  DEREK FULLER            M      SARASOTA         FL    US      24:24   7:52  38                    M3539     2        10       14       110      15        
126 REBECCA KRUEGER         F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      24:26   7:52  52                    FemOall                     2        163      16        
315 CHRISTINE MOORBY        F      SOUTH PASADENA   FL    US      24:44   7:58  48                    *FMast*                     3        163      17        
28  DIAMOND BROWN           F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      24:48   7:59  26                    F2529     1        17       4        163      18        
16  TORI BELCHER            F      SARASOTA         FL    US      25:03   8:04  13                    F1014     1        8        5        163      19        
277 TAMARA KOSINSKI         F      PLACIDA          FL    US      25:09   8:06  30                    F3034     1        13       6        163      20        
43  JAMES COPPOLA           M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      25:19   8:09  52                    M5054     1        12       15       110      21        
186 TROY PAPA               M      SARASOTA         FL    US      25:20   8:10  31                    M3034     2        3        16       110      22        
21  MICHELE BOETHIG         F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      25:27   8:12  49                    F4549     1        17       7        163      23        
243 ERIC VANARSDALL         M      BRADENTON        FL    US      25:44   8:17  51                    M5054     2        12       17       110      24        
326 RICH CHOJNACKI          M      SARASOTA         FL    US      25:50   8:19  51                    M5054     3        12       18       110      25        
242 COLIN VANARSDALL        M      BRADENTON        FL    US      25:53   8:20  13                    M1014     2        13       19       110      26        
81  JON GONDA               M      CLEARWATER       FL    US      26:07   8:25  34                    M3034     3        3        20       110      27        
137 J. LOPEZ                M      BRADENTON        FL    US      26:07   8:25  11                    M1014     3        13       21       110      28        
162 KELLY MEYERS            M      SARASOTA         FL    US      26:07   8:25  47                    M4549     3        14       22       110      29        
204 JEFF REYNOLDS           M      SARASOTA         FL    US      26:15   8:27  41                    M4044     2        6        23       110      30        
169 EDELMA MONTOYA          F      BRADENTON        FL    US      26:23   8:30  33                    F3034     2        13       8        163      31        
343 KENNY KENT              M      SARASOTA         FL    US      26:26   8:31  23                    M2024     2        6        24       110      32        
342 ELLY BOVARNICK          F      SARASOTA         FL    US      26:33   8:33  22                    F2024     1        6        9        163      33        
188 CHRIS PEABODY           M      BRADENTON        FL    US      26:42   8:36  53                    M5054     4        12       25       110      34        
197 JOHN PORTER JR          M      BRADENTON        FL    US      26:53   8:40  25                    M2529     1        3        26       110      35        
202 JOHN REED               M      ESTERO           FL    US      27:05   8:43  67                    *MSGMast*                   27       110      36        
199 ALEX RAFIDI             M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      27:18   8:48  23                    M2024     3        6        28       110      37        
233 DANA TAYLOR             F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      27:21   8:48  35                    F3539     1        13       10       163      38        
161 ANGELA MEYERS           F      SARASOTA         FL    US      27:26   8:50  45                    F4549     2        17       11       163      39        
333 TYLER BRIGGS            F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      27:30   8:51  15                    F1519     1        4        12       163      40        
332 LISA BRIGGS             F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      27:32   8:52  46                    F4549     3        17       13       163      41        
174 T. MORGAN               M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      27:33   8:52  9                     M0109     1        6        29       110      43        
344 JULIE SABIN             F      SARASOTA         FL    US      27:33   8:52  44                    F4044     1        13       14       163      42        
288 HAILEY DOYLE            F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      27:38   8:54  15                    F1519     2        4        15       163      44        
124 ANDREA KOLODY           F      ELLENTON         FL    US      27:39   8:54  29                    F2529     2        17       16       163      45        
83  JOE HAMPTON             M      BRANDON          FL    US      27:45   8:56  19                    M1519     2        4        30       110      46        
25  DARRELL BRANDOW         M      VENICE           FL    US      28:06   9:03  56                    M5559     2        8        31       110      47        
222 JONEISY SEPULVEDA       M      TAMPA            FL    US      28:10   9:04  38                    M3539     3        10       32       110      48        
257 BROOK WEBB              F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      28:10   9:04  25                    F2529     3        17       17       163      49        
5   L. BAKER                M      PALMETTO         FL    US      28:11   9:05  7                     M0109     2        6        33       110      50        
164 MAGGIE MILLER           F      BRADENTON        FL    US      28:24   9:09  64                    *FGMast*                    18       163      51        
334 ANGELA TREWARTHA        F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      28:30   9:11  46                    F4549     4        17       19       163      52        
309 JAKE BENTLEY            M      VALRICO          FL    US      28:32   9:11  26                    M2529     2        3        34       110      53        
57  DAVE DOYLE              M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      28:42   9:15  51                    M5054     5        12       35       110      54        
287 MACKENZIE DOYLE         F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      28:44   9:15  17                    F1519     3        4        20       163      55        
267 KEVIN WOJTASZEK         M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      28:47   9:16  39                    M3539     4        10       36       110      56        
35  TOM CHAMBERS            M      SARASOTA         FL    US      28:49   9:17  67                    M6569     1        7        37       110      57        
147 MEGAN MARTIN            F      LAKEWOOD RANCH   FL    US      28:54   9:19  36                    F3539     2        13       21       163      58        
46  DENISE COSTA            F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      28:58   9:20  54                    F5054     1        21       22       163      59        
300 CONNIE LIGHT            F      BARNHART         MO    US      29:22   9:27  54                    F5054     2        21       23       163      60        
184 WESLEY OFERRELL         M      LABELLE          FL    US      29:24   9:28  55                    M5559     3        8        38       110      61        
270 V. WRENN                F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      29:25   9:29  10                    F1014     2        8        24       163      62        
269 BOBBY WRENN             M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      29:27   9:29  54                    M5054     6        12       39       110      63        
190 ROBERT PERETZ           M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      29:29   9:30  58                    M5559     4        8        40       110      64        
90  GARY HENDRICKSON        M      VENICE           FL    US      29:37   9:32  61                    M6064     1        10       41       110      65        
71  CHRIS FLAVIN            M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      29:42   9:34  55                    M5559     5        8        42       110      66        
194 J. PIZZURRO             M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      29:54   9:38  10                    M1014     4        13       43       110      67        
327 ADA GOMEZ               F      SARASOTA         FL    US      29:56   9:38  42                    F4044     2        13       25       163      68        
223 AMANDA SHEDLOCK         F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      30:15   9:44  30                    F3034     3        13       26       163      69        
339 E. MOHAMMEDELAMIEN      M      BRADENTON        FL    US      30:21   9:46  7                     M0109     3        6        44       110      70        
232 DEE STOUT               F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      30:22   9:47  66                    *FSGMast*                   27       163      71        
317 ELIZABETH SETTLE        F      TAMPA            FL    US      30:38   9:52  50                    F5054     3        21       28       163      72        
131 IGOR LAZAREVIC          M      SARASOTA         FL    US      30:39   9:52  36                    M3539     5        10       45       110      74        
139 HEIDI LUDWICZAK         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      30:39   9:52  36                    F3539     3        13       29       163      73        
330 GUNNAR PORTER           M      PANAMA CITY      FL    US      30:42   9:53  26                    M2529     3        3        46       110      75        
114 KAITLIN JOHNSTONE       F      BRADENTON        FL    US      30:52   9:56  32                    F3034     4        13       30       163      77        
291 DOUG DREHER             M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      30:52   9:56  60                    M6064     2        10       47       110      76        
321 CHARLIE RYAN            M      BRADENTON        FL    US      31:03   10:00 53                    M5054     7        12       48       110      78        
198 CONNIE PROCTOR          F      BRADENTON        FL    US      31:04   10:00 49                    F4549     5        17       31       163      79        
102 JOHN HOWARD             M      LABELLE          FL    US      31:11   10:03 53                    M5054     8        12       49       110      80        
265 CARA WILLEMS            F      MISSISSAUGA      ON    CA      31:12   10:03 53                    F5054     4        21       32       163      81        
150 JAMES MATSON            M      SARASOTA         FL    US      31:14   10:04 46                    M4549     4        14       50       110      82        
319 TERRI ROUHAN            F      VENICE           FL    US      31:15   10:04 56                    F5559     1        11       33       163      83        
145 ROBERT MARCIANO         M      VENICE           FL    US      31:18   10:05 67                    M6569     2        7        51       110      84        
253 MOLLY WALKER            F      VENICE           FL    US      31:19   10:05 30                    F3034     5        13       34       163      85        
234 LINDSAY TERRY           F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      31:28   10:08 37                    F3539     4        13       35       163      86        
191 LOGAN PETTAY            M      SAINT PETERSBURG FL    US      31:29   10:08 19                    M1519     3        4        52       110      87        
123 ASHLEY KOEHLER          F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      31:42   10:13 32                    F3034     6        13       36       163      88        
214 COURTNEY SAARI          F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      31:43   10:13 32                    F3034     7        13       37       163      89        
252 MIKE WAGNER             M      NAPPANEE         IN    US      31:52   10:16 54                    M5054     9        12       53       110      90        
8   DAVID BALL              M      OAKVILLE         ON    CA      31:57   10:17 67                    M6569     3        7        54       110      91        
47  ROGER COVEY             M      SAINT PETERSBURG FL    US      32:16   10:23 66                    M6569     4        7        55       110      92        
203 RON REID                M      VENICE           FL    US      32:17   10:24 69                    M6569     5        7        56       110      93        
323 ELLEN JAFFE JONES       F      BRADENTON        FL    US      32:18   10:24 65                    F6569     1        12       38       163      94        
56  KODI DOVIDIO            M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      32:27   10:27 15                    M1519     4        4        57       110      95        
152 MICHELLE MATSON         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      32:32   10:29 50                    F5054     5        21       39       163      96        
24  MIKE BOULLY             M      DOVER            FL    US      32:34   10:29 42                    M4044     3        6        58       110      97        
325 MICHAEL ROBINSON        M      SARASOTA         FL    US      32:41   10:32 63                    M6064     3        10       59       110      98        
259 MEGAN WESSEL            F      BRADENTON        FL    US      32:43   10:32 26                    F2529     4        17       40       163      99        
3   CHRISTINE ARBASAK       F      SAINT PETERSBURG FL    US      32:46   10:33 60                    F6064     1        16       41       163      100       
62  ENZO FEDERICI           M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      32:49   10:34 13                    M1014     5        13       60       110      101       
109 DULCE JIMENEZ           F      CLEARWATER       FL    US      32:52   10:35 25                    F2529     5        17       42       163      102       
89  R. HAWKINS              M      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      32:54   10:36 8                     M0109     4        6        61       110      103       
151 JOHN MATSON             M      MYAKKA CITY      FL    US      33:00   10:38 47                    M4549     5        14       62       110      104       
318 DUSTIN HAWKINS          M      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      33:10   10:41 37                    M3539     6        10       63       110      105       
158 JENNIFER MCSHARRY       F      VENICE           FL    US      33:30   10:47 49                    F4549     6        17       43       163      106       
120 A. KEMP                 F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      33:42   10:51 11                    F1014     3        8        44       163      107       
308 ROB DEMICK              M      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      33:49   10:53 48                    M4549     6        14       64       110      108       
22  MARY BONETZ             F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      33:56   10:56 75                    *FVGMast*                   45       163      110       
337 LEONARD SIMON           M      CLEARWATER       FL    US      33:56   10:56 64                    M6064     4        10       65       110      109       
138 KAREN LOPEZ             F      SAINT PETERSBURG FL    US      34:06   10:59 67                    F6569     2        12       46       163      111       
316 STEVEN GRESS            M      MOKENA           IL    US      34:13   11:01 40                    M4044     4        6        66       110      112       
329 JENILY FIGUEROA         F      PANAMA CITY      FL    US      34:18   11:03 20                    F2024     2        6        47       163      113       
122 REBECCA KIDD            F      SARASOTA         FL    US      34:30   11:07 50                    F5054     6        21       48       163      114       
156 JACKIE MCJUNKIN         F      EVERGREEN        CO    US      34:38   11:09 70                    F7074     1        4        49       163      115       
171 SANDY MORALES           F      ARCADIA          FL    US      34:43   11:11 48                    F4549     7        17       50       163      116       
76  CAROL GANNETT           F      ROYAL PALM BEACH FL    US      34:51   11:13 66                    F6569     3        12       51       163      117       
312 ALISHA MONINGER         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      34:52   11:14 49                    F4549     8        17       52       163      118       
241 RICK TRAUTWEIN          M      SARASOTA         FL    US      34:56   11:15 60                    M6064     5        10       67       110      119       
313 ELISE FALZONE           F      SARASOTA         FL    US      35:03   11:17 44                    F4044     3        13       53       163      120       
195 N. PIZZURRO             M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      35:04   11:18 8                     M0109     5        6        68       110      121       
172 S. MORGAN               F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      35:09   11:19 12                    F1014     4        8        54       163      123       
173 THOMAS MORGAN           M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      35:09   11:19 47                    M4549     7        14       69       110      122       
110 MONIQUE JOANNETTE       F      SARASOTA         FL    US      35:15   11:21 59                    F5559     2        11       55       163      124       
84  CAROL HART              F      NORTH VENICE     FL    US      35:22   11:23 63                    F6064     2        16       56       163      125       
178 SARAH NEWHALL           F      BRADENTON        FL    US      35:35   11:28 26                    F2529     6        17       57       163      126       
51  DALE DERIX              M      SARASOTA         FL    US      35:40   11:29 58                    M5559     6        8        70       110      127       
338 Y. MOHAMMEDELAMIEN      M      BRADENTON        FL    US      35:52   11:33 11                    M1014     6        13       71       110      128       
78  BRUCE GEIGER            F      CLEARWATER       FL    US      35:57   11:35 34                    F3034     8        13       58       163      129       
127 F. LAFORET              M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      35:59   11:35 11                    M1014     7        13       72       110      130       
2   MARIA ANAYA             F      BRADENTON        FL    US      36:08   11:38 58                    F5559     3        11       59       163      131       
128 GENE LAFORET            M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      36:11   11:39 39                    M3539     7        10       73       110      132       
196 ASHLEY PORTER           F      BRADENTON        FL    US      36:34   11:46 26                    F2529     7        17       60       163      133       
6   MELISSA BAKER           F      PALMETTO         FL    US      36:35   11:47 34                    F3034     9        13       61       163      134       
125 PAULA KRUEGER           F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      36:39   11:48 51                    F5054     7        21       62       163      135       
87  RACHEL HART             F      FORT MYERS       FL    US      36:45   11:50 25                    F2529     8        17       63       163      136       
97  WILL HILTON             M      SARASOTA         FL    US      36:59   11:55 13                    M1014     8        13       74       110      137       
96  MAGGIE HILTON           F      SARASOTA         FL    US      37:00   11:55 43                    F4044     4        13       64       163      138       
296 LINDA DIPALMA           F      BRIDGEPORT       CT    US      37:06   11:57 59                    F5559     4        11       65       163      139       
12  JAN BEARDSLEE           F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      37:08   11:58 66                    F6569     4        12       66       163      140       
207 DILLON ROBERTS          M      SARASOTA         FL    US      37:18   12:01 48                    M4549     8        14       75       110      141       
208 HOLLY ROBERTS           F      SARASOTA         FL    US      37:20   12:01 38                    F3539     5        13       67       163      142       
295 CHERYL HESS             F      BRADENTON        FL    US      37:22   12:02 68                    F6569     5        12       68       163      143       
256 RISA WAUGH              F      SARASOTASARASOTA FL    US      37:23   12:02 62                    F6064     3        16       69       163      144       
210 JESSE ROJAS             M      SARASOTA         FL    US      37:36   12:07 41                    M4044     5        6        76       110      145       
301 PATRICK GRANDELLI       M      OSPREY           FL    US      37:44   12:09 58                    M5559     7        8        77       110      146       
86  JAMES HART              M      NORTH VENICE     FL    US      37:46   12:10 69                    M6569     6        7        78       110      147       
49  LISA DEGENARO           F      VENICE           FL    US      37:53   12:12 54                    F5054     8        21       70       163      148       
336 CINDY BARCO             F      SARASOTA         FL    US      37:57   12:13 70                    F7074     2        4        71       163      149       
9   TERRI BALL              F      OAKVILLE         ON    CA      38:02   12:15 62                    F6064     4        16       72       163      150       
254 LINDSEY WANTING         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      38:06   12:16 25                    F2529     9        17       73       163      151       
335 EMMA WINFIELD           F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      38:12   12:18 53                    F5054     9        21       74       163      152       
324 NIKKI TARLETON-CALCARA  F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      38:25   12:22 23                    F2024     3        6        75       163      153       
42  VICKI CONNELL           F      VENICE           FL    US      38:30   12:24 60                    F6064     5        16       76       163      154       
278 BIANCA DE  LEON         F      RIVERVIEW        FL    US      38:30   12:24 27                    F2529     10       17       77       163      156       
302 ALBERT JOHNSON          M      RIVERVIEW        FL    US      38:30   12:24 35                    M3539     8        10       79       110      155       
275 JAMES BEDFORD           M      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      38:36   12:26 59                    M5559     8        8        80       110      157       
136 STEVEN LONG             M      BRADENTON        FL    US      38:47   12:29 48                    M4549     9        14       81       110      158       
101 MIKAYLA HOUSEMAN        F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      39:00   12:33 17                    F1519     4        4        78       163      159       
261 WENDY WEST              F      BRADENTON        FL    US      39:02   12:34 65                    F6569     6        12       79       163      160       
260 JESSE WEST              M      RIVERDALE        MD    US      39:04   12:35 35                    M3539     9        10       82       110      161       
221 CARRIE SCUPHOLM         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      39:14   12:38 50                    F5054     10       21       80       163      162       
224 JENNIFER SHIELDS        F      LAND O LAKES     FL    US      39:17   12:39 45                    F4549     9        17       81       163      163       
255 WILMA WARNER            F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      39:31   12:44 64                    F6064     6        16       82       163      164       
143 KATE MAGILL             F      SARASOTA         FL    US      39:43   12:47 28                    F2529     11       17       83       163      165       
276 LINDA HUGHES            F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      39:48   12:49 69                    F6569     7        12       84       163      166       
285 PAM KERN                F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      39:54   12:51 54                    F5054     11       21       85       163      167       
289 CINDI CROWE             F      ELIZABETHTOWN    PA    US      39:56   12:52 54                    F5054     12       21       86       163      168       
341 STEFANIE KANE           F      BRADENTON        FL    US      40:00   12:53 33                    F3034     10       13       87       163      169       
48  RACHAEL DALY            F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      40:12   12:57 46                    F4549     10       17       88       163      170       
98  KRYSTAL HOFFMAN         F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      40:13   12:57 28                    F2529     12       17       89       163      171       
284 JANETTE KNOWLTON        F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      40:16   12:58 58                    F5559     5        11       90       163      172       
175 TINA MYNATT             F      SARASOTA         FL    US      40:24   13:01 49                    F4549     11       17       91       163      173       
153 KARYN MCCANN            F      BRADENTON        FL    US      40:28   13:02 45                    F4549     12       17       92       163      174       
216 DALE SANTELLA           M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      40:29   13:02 61                    M6064     6        10       83       110      175       
160 STEVEN MERSINGER        M      NOKOMIS          FL    US      40:31   13:03 63                    M6064     7        10       84       110      176       
293 ELIZABETH ANGELILLIS    F      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      41:01   13:13 38                    F3539     6        13       93       163      177       
250 NATALIE VON SUSKIL      F      SARASOTA         FL    US      41:21   13:19 44                    F4044     5        13       94       163      178       
251 KAREN WAGNER            F      NAPPANEE         IN    US      41:31   13:22 52                    F5054     13       21       95       163      179       
220 STEPHENIE SCHUKRAFT     F      LAKEWOOD RANCH   FL    US      41:32   13:22 26                    F2529     13       17       96       163      180       
185 ALESHIA PAPA            F      SARASOTA         FL    US      41:34   13:23 27                    F2529     14       17       97       163      181       
292 CAROL DREHER            F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      41:43   13:26 49                    F4549     13       17       98       163      182       
240 PATRICIA TOWNSEND       F      NOKOMIS          FL    US      41:45   13:27 60                    F6064     7        16       99       163      183       
283 MELISSA COLEMAN SPERBER F      MADEIRA BEACH    FL    US      41:53   13:29 28                    F2529     15       17       100      163      184       
200 MADAI RAMIREZ           F      GOODLAND         FL    US      42:01   13:32 41                    F4044     6        13       101      163      185       
155 DON MCJUNKIN            M      EVERGREEN        CO    US      42:13   13:36 71                    *MVGMast*                   85       110      186       
111 STEFANIE JOHNSON        F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      42:15   13:36 43                    F4044     7        13       102      163      187       
282 LYNNE COLEMAN           F      MADEIRA BEACH    FL    US      42:17   13:37 61                    F6064     8        16       103      163      188       
322 EILEEN FUHREL           F      LAKELAND         FL    US      42:27   13:40 40                    F4044     8        13       104      163      189       
179 DIANA NICOL             F      CAPE CORAL       FL    US      42:56   13:50 44                    F4044     9        13       105      163      190       
99  TAMMY HOFFMAN           F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      43:02   13:52 52                    F5054     14       21       106      163      191       
290 TITUS DRAKE             M      ELIZABETHTOWN    PA    US      43:03   13:52 24                    M2024     4        6        86       110      192       
75  KAREN FULLER            F      SARASOTA         FL    US      43:07   13:53 61                    F6064     9        16       107      163      193       
115 BRANDI KAPOUN           F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      43:15   13:55 39                    F3539     7        13       108      163      194       
245 MARY VELEZ-FRANKS       F      MAITLAND         FL    US      43:19   13:57 33                    F3034     11       13       109      163      195       
23  KATIE BORATZUK          F      DAVENPORT        FL    US      43:28   14:00 32                    F3034     12       13       110      163      196       
219 MARY SCHIESS            F      CEDAR KEY        FL    US      43:35   14:02 60                    F6064     10       16       111      163      197       
58  BRIAN DUFF              M      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      43:36   14:02 52                    M5054     10       12       87       110      198       
59  CANDY DUFF              F      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      43:39   14:03 52                    F5054     15       21       112      163      199       
205 SHAUNA RIDDELL          F      BRADENTON        FL    US      43:46   14:05 57                    F5559     6        11       113      163      200       
39  TAYLOR CHASE            F      NOKOMIS          FL    US      43:49   14:07 24                    F2024     4        6        114      163      201       
107 PAULA JEFFERSON         F      PARRISH          FL    US      43:50   14:07 67                    F6569     8        12       115      163      202       
345 JUSTIN SHANER           M      VENICE           FL    US      43:50   14:07 24                    M2024     5        6        88       110      203       
227 RICHARD SIWICKI         M      OSPREY           FL    US      44:30   14:20 14                    M1014     9        13       89       110      204       
17  K. BELL                 M      SARASOTA         FL    US      44:35   14:21 12                    M1014     10       13       90       110      205       
264 M. WILEY                M      SARASOTA         FL    US      44:35   14:21 12                    M1014     11       13       91       110      206       
228 JILL SMITH-EUSTON       F      SARASOTA         FL    US      44:41   14:23 41                    F4044     10       13       116      163      207       
66  BRANDI FISHER           F      NORTH FORT MYERS FL    US      44:57   14:29 37                    F3539     8        13       117      163      208       
72  MAUREEN FLUEHR          F      SARASOTA         FL    US      45:08   14:32 62                    F6064     11       16       118      163      209       
182 LILY NUNEZ              F      SARASOTA         FL    US      45:23   14:37 27                    F2529     16       17       119      163      210       
235 A. THOMAS               F      SARASOTA         FL    US      45:33   14:40 7                     F0109     1        2        120      163      211       
237 MELISSA THOMAS          F      SARASOTA         FL    US      45:34   14:40 39                    F3539     9        13       121      163      212       
294 D. ANGELILLIS           M      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      45:49   14:45 11                    M1014     12       13       92       110      213       
249 CONNIE VISOVSKY         F      TAMPA            FL    US      45:53   14:46 63                    F6064     12       16       122      163      214       
144 DENISE MAGUIRE          F      SAINT PETERSBURG FL    US      46:00   14:49 64                    F6064     13       16       123      163      215       
217 MARK SANTIAGO           M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      46:07   14:51 45                    M4549     10       14       93       110      216       
33  REBECCA CASEY           F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      46:15   14:54 43                    F4044     11       13       124      163      217       
311 NICHOLE CABRERA         F      RUSKIN           FL    US      46:45   15:03 30                    F3034     13       13       125      163      218       
40  MARK CHICK              M      LAKELAND         FL    US      46:54   15:06 60                    M6064     8        10       94       110      219       
310 VERONICA GUEVARA        F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      46:55   15:06 36                    F3539     10       13       126      163      220       
320 JOSE CORTES, JR         M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      46:55   15:06 37                    M3539     10       10       95       110      221       
93  DAVID HIGGINBOTHAM      M      BRADENTON        FL    US      46:58   15:08 49                    M4549     11       14       96       110      222       
104 RON HUMPHREY            M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      47:04   15:09 52                    M5054     11       12       97       110      223       
103 KIM HUMPHREY            F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      47:08   15:11 47                    F4549     14       17       127      163      224       
92  ROSELLA HERNLEY         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      47:13   15:12 67                    F6569     9        12       128      163      225       
168 L. MOHAMMEDELAMIEN      F      BRADENTON        FL    US      47:26   15:17 10                    F1014     5        8        129      163      226       
119 SHERRY KELLY            F      VENICE           FL    US      47:28   15:17 73                    F7074     3        4        130      163      227       
246 SUSANN VENTERS          F      PARRISH          FL    US      47:51   15:24 57                    F5559     7        11       131      163      228       
211 LIZAIDA ROJAS           F      BRADENTON        FL    US      48:00   15:27 42                    F4044     12       13       132      163      229       
113 TRACY JOHNSTON          F      SARASOTA         FL    US      48:13   15:31 53                    F5054     16       21       133      163      230       
167 KELLY MOHAMMEDELAMIEN   F      BRADENTON        FL    US      48:22   15:34 48                    F4549     15       17       134      163      231       
130 KRISTIE LAWSON          F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      48:26   15:36 37                    F3539     11       13       135      163      232       
31  STEPHANIE CALE          F      ARCADIA          FL    US      48:30   15:37 37                    F3539     12       13       136      163      233       
141 HELEN MAGILL            F      SARASOTA         FL    US      48:55   15:45 55                    F5559     8        11       137      163      234       
142 JANE MAGILL             F      SARASOTA         FL    US      48:59   15:46 21                    F2024     5        6        138      163      235       
231 SHANE ST. LAWRENCE      M      BRADENTON        FL    US      49:00   15:46 41                    M4044     6        6        98       110      236       
117 TYLER KARIUS            M      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      49:13   15:51 20                    M2024     6        6        99       110      237       
116 KRISTIN KARIUS          F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      49:22   15:54 52                    F5054     17       21       139      163      238       
38  DESIREE CHASE           F      NOKOMIS          FL    US      49:35   15:58 53                    F5054     18       21       140      163      239       
272 N. JONES                F      BRADENTON        FL    US      49:38   15:59 12                    F1014     6        8        141      163      240       
94  LINDSEY HIGGINBOTHAM    F      BRADENTON        FL    US      50:12   16:10 22                    F2024     6        6        142      163      241       
95  MARY HIGGINBOTHAM       F      BRADENTON        FL    US      50:12   16:10 50                    F5054     19       21       143      163      242       
29  KELLY BROWN             F      BRADENTON        FL    US      50:27   16:15 29                    F2529     17       17       144      163      243       
50  SCOTT DEMPSEY           M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      50:27   16:15 62                    M6064     9        10       100      110      244       
61  WANDA ERICKSON          F      VENICE           FL    US      50:30   16:15 71                    F7074     4        4        145      163      245       
53  EDWARD DODGE            M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      50:46   16:21 48                    M4549     12       14       101      110      246       
286 NATHALIE SMITH          F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      50:48   16:22 35                    F3539     13       13       146      163      247       
106 HEIDI INLOW             F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      50:49   16:22 43                    F4044     13       13       147      163      248       
163 CREED MILLER            M      BRADENTON        FL    US      51:50   16:41 71                    M7074     1        1        102      110      249       
273 S. DEGENARO             F      NORTH POT        FL    US      52:53   17:02 12                    F1014     7        8        148      163      250       
85  ELIZABETH HART          F      FORT MYERS       FL    US      53:30   17:13 63                    F6064     14       16       149      163      251       
331 DIAMILETTE MCMILLER     F      SLIDELL          LA    US      54:13   17:27 54                    F5054     20       21       150      163      252       
274 ANNA RAMOS              F      KISSIMMEE        FL    US      54:16   17:28 57                    F5559     9        11       151      163      253       
55  GEORGE DONAHUE          M      BRADENTON        FL    US      54:26   17:31 60                    M6064     10       10       103      110      254       
226 DIANA SIWICKA           F      OSPREY           FL    US      54:26   17:32 47                    F4549     16       17       152      163      255       
18  MALCOLM BELL            M      SARASOTA         FL    US      54:27   17:32 49                    M4549     13       14       104      110      256       
166 S. MILLER               F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      54:29   17:33 10                    F1014     8        8        153      163      257       
88  J. HAWKINS              M      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      54:51   17:40 6                     M0109     6        6        105      110      258       
266 BILL WOFCHUCK           M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      54:57   17:42 67                    M6569     7        7        106      110      259       
303 TARIN HOUGHTON          F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      55:02   17:43 56                    F5559     10       11       154      163      260       
26  LINDA BROCKMAN          F      VENICE           FL    US      55:13   17:47 67                    F6569     10       12       155      163      261       
187 CINDY JO PARKER         F      DAVENPORT        FL    US      55:18   17:48 62                    F6064     15       16       156      163      262       
263 HERBERT WILEY           M      SARASOTA         FL    US      57:30   18:31 50                    M5054     12       12       107      110      263       
132 JOHN LEWIS              M      SARASOTA         FL    US      58:08   18:43 79                    M7579     1        1        108      110      264       
239 LYNN THOMSON            F      SARASOTA         FL    US      58:08   18:43 65                    F6569     11       12       157      163      265       
180 MARJIE NICOL            F      SHOREWOOD        IL    US      58:44   18:54 67                    F6569     12       12       158      163      266       
510 LYNN ANDERSON           F      BRADENTON        FL    US      1:03:11 20:21 58                    F5559     11       11       159      163      267       
1   ANNETTE ALTMANN         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      1:03:20 20:23 54                    F5054     21       21       160      163      268       
20  K. BETTS                F      SARASOTA         FL    US      1:12:02 23:12 9                     F0109     2        2        161      163      269       
19  BETH BERES              F      SARASOTA         FL    US      1:12:41 23:24 61                    F6064     16       16       162      163      270       

Embed Code