The Myakka River Half Marathon/5k is Cancelled

Thu June 20, 2019 Sarasota, FL US 34241 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age City                   State Country Age        Division Division               
                                                 Time       Time                                                      Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ============================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ====================== ===== ======= ========== ======== ====================== 
1     1621 Fredison Costa                 M      1:10:19.70 1:10:19.70 5:22  39  Kissimmee              FL    US      84.8       1        M OVERALL              
2     1559 Matt Russell                   M      1:11:12.84 1:11:12.84 5:26  33  Sarasota               FL    US      82.1       1        M 30-34                
3     1558 Blake Riley                    M      1:12:14.91 1:12:14.91 5:31  19  Sarasota               FL    US      80.8       1        M 15-19                
4     1448 Corey Peyerk                   M      1:19:33.04 1:19:33.04 6:04  33  Bradenton              FL    US      73.5       2        M 30-34                
5     1418 Robert Rankin                  M      1:20:20.12 1:20:17.89 6:08  33  Fernandina Beach       FL    US      72.8       3        M 30-34                
6     1540 Hector Guzman                  M      1:20:57.19 1:20:57.19 6:11  48  Bradenton              FL    US      79.1       1        M MASTERS              
7     1566 John Robida                    M      1:23:37.76 1:23:35.94 6:23  36  Clearwater             FL    US      70.4       1        M 35-39                
8     1604 Lyubov Denisova                F      1:25:34.34 1:25:34.34 6:32  45  Gainesville            FL    US      82.0       1        F OVERALL              
9     1450 Terri Rejimbal                 F      1:26:23.92 1:26:23.92 6:36  48  Tampa                  FL    US      83.8       1        F MASTERS              
10    1463 Kyle Treen                     M      1:26:34.51 1:26:34.51 6:37  32  Bradenton              FL    US      67.5       4        M 30-34                
11    1593 Tania Canterbury               F      1:26:43.04 1:26:40.18 6:37  37  Fort Myers             FL    US      76.6       1        F 35-39                
12    1487 Jeffrey Turner                 M      1:28:27.65 1:28:23.77 6:45  36  Sarasota               FL    US      66.6       2        M 35-39                
13    1287 Wisnick Beauplan               M      1:32:12.37 1:30:02.86 6:52  41  Fort Myers             FL    US      67.1       1        M 40-44                
14    1638 Munson Leandra                 F      1:33:12.64 1:32:09.54 7:02  23                                       70.7       1        F 20-24                
15    1090 Michael Meinert                M      1:32:55.41 1:32:52.85 7:05  47  Sarasota               FL    US      68.4       1        M 45-49                
16    1074 Rachel Chambers                F      1:33:18.12 1:33:16.70 7:07  44  Sarasota               FL    US      74.5       1        F 40-44                
17    1465 Michael Giampino               M      1:33:33.61 1:33:31.13 7:08  42  Venice                 FL    US      65.1       2        M 40-44                
18    1556 GRANT PALMER                   M      1:34:23.15 1:34:20.16 7:12  16  Sarasota               FL    US      63.2       2        M 15-19                
19    1351 Adam Bright                    M      1:35:48.41 1:35:48.41 7:19  50  Sarasota               FL    US      68.0       1        M GRAND MASTERS        
20    1382 Stephen Crane                  M      1:36:14.72 1:36:11.87 7:21  53  Sarasota               FL    US      69.5       1        M 50-54                
20    1128 Tracy Hussey                   M      1:40:33.18 1:39:55.26 7:38  59  North Port             FL    US      70.7                                       
21    1606 Christopher Wright             M      1:48:34.44 1:37:23.40 7:26  27  Havre De Grace         MD    US      59.9       1        M 25-29                
22    1548 Lauren Lumley                  F      1:37:35.82 1:37:31.64 7:27  24  Sarasota               FL    US      66.9       2        F 20-24                
23    1308 Jody Cardwell                  M      1:37:55.89 1:37:52.73 7:28  41  Lenoir City            PR    US      61.8       3        M 40-44                
24    1375 Whit Reutlinger                M      1:39:33.66 1:39:29.76 7:36  39  Osprey                 FL    US      60.0       3        M 35-39                
25    1384 Danny Jones                    M      1:41:06.87 1:41:04.15 7:43  43  BradentonB             FL    US      60.8       4        M 40-44                
26    1529 Tom Sterner                    M      1:41:21.83 1:41:07.45 7:43  41  Palmetto               FL    US      59.8       5        M 40-44                
27    1617 Robert Dietz                   M      1:41:22.06 1:41:18.57 7:44  54  Bonita Springs         FL    US      66.6       2        M 50-54                
28    1578 Jim Harding                    M      1:41:57.65 1:41:52.17 7:47  56  Sarasota               FL    US      67.5       1        M 55-59                
29    1563 Joseph Sullivan                M      1:42:09.63 1:42:09.63 7:48  28  Nokomis                FL    US      57.1       2        M 25-29                
30    1024 Jeff Ealey                     M      1:42:56.13 1:42:52.41 7:51  54  Sarasota               FL    US      65.6       3        M 50-54                
31    1157 Joel Johnson                   M      1:43:03.27 1:42:59.32 7:52  27  Sarasota               FL    US      56.7       3        M 25-29                
32    1083 Juan Hidalgo                   M      1:44:55.42 1:43:17.61 7:53  53  North Port             FL    US      64.8       4        M 50-54                
33    1400 Jennifer Tullio                F      1:43:43.19 1:43:39.47 7:55  44  Bradenton              FL    US      67.1       2        F 40-44                
34    1322 Katie Ostroot                  F      1:44:21.28 1:44:16.76 7:58  26  Lutz                   FL    US      62.5       1        F 25-29                
35    1188 Scott Dunlap                   M      1:44:29.55 1:44:26.00 7:58  56  Bradenton              FL    US      65.8       2        M 55-59                
36    1443 Benedict Riches                M      1:44:41.72 1:44:37.89 7:59  36  Sarasota               FL    US      56.2       4        M 35-39                
37    1607 Stephanie Parks                F      1:44:44.71 1:44:41.67 8:00  32  Riverview              FL    US      62.4       1        F 30-34                
38    1629 Jennifer Harkins               F      1:44:52.90 1:44:47.90 8:00  41  Tampa                  FL    US      64.8       3        F 40-44                
39    1565 Allen Jones                    M      1:44:57.26 1:44:53.19 8:00  52  Palmetto               FL    US      63.2       5        M 50-54                
40    1555 Dean Palmer                    M      1:45:12.16 1:45:06.48 8:01  48  Sarasota               FL    US      60.9       2        M 45-49                
41    1306 Johnnie Luvavali               M      1:45:13.14 1:45:09.69 8:02  42  Sarasota               FL    US      57.9       6        M 40-44                
42    1600 Donna Hickey                   F      1:45:25.31 1:45:21.73 8:03  49  Fort Myers             FL    US      69.5       1        F 45-49                
43    1550 Michael Layug                  M      1:46:37.39 1:46:04.73 8:06  36  Arlington              VA    US      55.5       5        M 35-39                
44    1473 Beth Schadd                    F      1:53:05.75 1:46:36.25 8:08  42  Boise                  ID    US      64.2       4        F 40-44                
45    1598 Natasha Dick                   F      1:47:56.57 1:46:49.76 8:09  41  Ellenton               FL    US      63.6       5        F 40-44                
46    1143 Mike Gilkison                  M      1:47:28.41 1:47:14.57 8:11  46  Bradenton              FL    US      58.7       3        M 45-49                
47    1060 Heidi Federici                 F      1:47:20.07 1:47:15.54 8:11  33  Punta Gorda            FL    US      61.1       2        F 30-34                
48    1155 Ray Tuttle                     M      1:47:37.62 1:47:23.53 8:12  28  Sarasota               FL    US      54.4       4        M 25-29                
49    1486 Steve Swarts                   M      1:47:50.69 1:47:37.81 8:13  48  Bradenton              FL    US      59.5       4        M 45-49                
50    1339 Brian Corbin                   M      1:47:44.61 1:47:42.54 8:13  49  Tallahassee            FL    US      60.0       5        M 45-49                
51    1506 Holly Murphy                   F      1:48:04.00 1:47:52.20 8:14  41  Tampa                  FL    US      62.9       6        F 40-44                
52    1504 Jodi Mailman                   F      1:59:45.98 1:47:56.67 8:14  56  Bradenton              FL    US      74.0       1        F 55-59                
53    1609 Susan McMillan                 F      1:48:05.22 1:48:05.22 8:15  50  Wimauma                FL    US      68.6       1        F GRAND MASTERS        
54    1398 Alexandre Barr                 F      1:48:22.31 1:48:19.30 8:16  22  Sarasota               FL    US      60.2       3        F 20-24                
55    1453 Marion Conklin                 F      1:49:04.62 1:49:00.50 8:19  54  Venice                 FL    US      71.4       1        F 50-54                
56    1312 Sarah Warren                   F      1:49:40.74 1:49:12.99 8:20  32  Tampa                  FL    US      59.9       3        F 30-34                
57    1485 Leah Swarts                    F      1:49:31.08 1:49:15.98 8:20  47  Bradenton              FL    US      65.5       2        F 45-49                
58    1628 Sean Snyder                    M      1:49:35.20 1:49:29.98 8:22  22  Sarasota               FL    US      53.3       1        M 20-24                
59    1350 Alan King                      M      1:49:55.28 1:49:49.19 8:23  56  Nokomis                FL    US      62.6       3        M 55-59                
60    1010 Kristina Murphy                F      1:50:07.34 1:50:00.66 8:24  32  Osprey                 FL    US      59.4       4        F 30-34                
61    1361 Laura Lennox                   F      1:50:05.38 1:50:01.34 8:24  46  Dunedin                FL    US      64.4       3        F 45-49                
62    1025 Keith Ruff                     M      1:50:43.80 1:50:16.00 8:25  59  VeniceVenice           FL    US      64.1       4        M 55-59                
63    1437 Mary Quinn                     F      1:50:26.22 1:50:26.22 8:26  61  Bradenton              FL    US      77.3       1        F SENIOR GRAND MASTERS 
64    1557 Adam Lipkin                    M      1:50:33.13 1:50:26.51 8:26  47  Englewood              FL    US      57.5       6        M 45-49                
65    1079 Tom Schuster                   M      1:50:33.41 1:50:33.41 8:26  63  Nokomis                FL    US      66.4       1        M SENIOR GRAND MASTERS 
66    1298 Amanda Moseley                 F      1:51:16.00 1:51:06.71 8:29  26  Seffner                FL    US      58.7       2        F 25-29                
67    1435 Kathy Hendricks                F      1:51:13.55 1:51:07.43 8:29  49  Venice                 FL    US      65.9       4        F 45-49                
68    1534 Kelly Belisle                  F      1:51:25.96 1:51:11.82 8:29  51  Bradenton              FL    US      67.5       2        F 50-54                
69    1120 Stephen Hesterberg             M      1:51:53.60 1:51:27.56 8:31  25  Tampa                  FL    US      52.4       5        M 25-29                
70    1276 Steven Hampshire               M      1:51:41.10 1:51:27.66 8:31  34  Saint Petersburg       FL    US      52.5       5        M 30-34                
71    1054 Alan Schrader                  M      1:51:43.54 1:51:32.48 8:31  61  Clearwater             FL    US      64.6       1        M 60-64                
72    1458 Terence McGannon               M      1:53:13.71 1:52:38.63 8:36  60  Sarasota               FL    US      63.3       2        M 60-64                
73    1553 Scott Evans                    M      1:57:20.82 1:52:46.20 8:37  41  Frisco                 TX    US      53.6       7        M 40-44                
74    1302 Christopher Roche              M      1:53:03.12 1:52:50.32 8:37  36  Tampa                  FL    US      52.2       6        M 35-39                
75    1552 Marsha Escobar                 F      1:57:20.71 1:52:51.81 8:37  40  Frisco                 TX    US      59.8       7        F 40-44                
76    1412 Danny Sacksteder               M      1:53:19.38 1:53:10.55 8:38  43  Nokomis                FL    US      54.3       8        M 40-44                
77    1297 Virginie Breuer                F      1:54:13.70 1:53:12.15 8:38  41  North Port             FL    US      60.0       8        F 40-44                
78    1611 Kathryn Williams               F      1:53:47.85 1:53:13.24 8:39  54  Fort Myers             FL    US      68.8       3        F 50-54                
79    1369 Tim Cochran                    M      1:53:58.82 1:53:24.02 8:39  46  Eugene                 OR    US      55.5       7        M 45-49                
80    1019 Sara Broeker                   F      1:54:00.98 1:53:50.55 8:41  50  North Port             FL    US      65.1       4        F 50-54                
81    1549 Ann Duchac                     F      1:54:00.84 1:53:50.68 8:41  51  Tampa                  FL    US      65.9       5        F 50-54                
82    1307 Daniel Howe                    M      1:54:01.96 1:53:58.66 8:42  35  Sarasota               FL    US      51.5       7        M 35-39                
83    1425 Carolyn Craig                  F      1:54:38.81 1:54:04.82 8:43  57  Fort Myers             FL    US      70.9       2        F 55-59                
84    1219 Hope Hoffman                   F      1:54:42.60 1:54:30.37 8:44  35  Tampa                  FL    US      57.5       2        F 35-39                
85    1147 Judy Alexander                 F      1:54:43.84 1:54:41.26 8:45  55  Tallahassee            FL    US      68.8       3        F 55-59                
86    1371 Michael Williams               M      1:54:57.00 1:54:44.24 8:46  52  Parrishsh              FL    US      57.8       6        M 50-54                
87    1455 Andrew Arrant                  M      1:55:11.54 1:55:05.66 8:47  33  Sarasota               FL    US      50.8       6        M 30-34                
88    1489 Thomas Fabian                  M      1:55:33.00 1:55:20.03 8:48  66  Port Charlotte         FL    US      65.6       1        M 65-69                
89    1023 Dara Sorah                     F      1:55:47.17 1:55:29.54 8:49  42  Port Charlotte         FL    US      59.2       9        F 40-44                
90    1250 Kara Bennett                   F      1:55:47.24 1:55:30.16 8:49  35  Punta Gorda            FL    US      57.0       3        F 35-39                
91    1227 Quintin Clark                  M      1:56:08.26 1:55:42.91 8:50  59  Sarasota               FL    US      61.1       5        M 55-59                
92    1464 Taylor Chatley                 F      1:55:58.84 1:55:45.25 8:50  25  Sarasota               FL    US      56.3       3        F 25-29                
93    1417 Cindy Humphreys-smith          F      1:55:58.00 1:55:51.07 8:51  37  Bradenton              FL    US      57.3       4        F 35-39                
94    1424 Chris Wagner                   M      1:56:35.06 1:55:53.42 8:51  57  Port Charlotte         FL    US      59.9       6        M 55-59                
95    1438 Michael Cooper                 M      1:55:58.47 1:55:53.84 8:51  39  Bradenton              FL    US      51.5       8        M 35-39                
96    1059 Brett Griffin                  M      1:56:24.22 1:56:17.19 8:53  40  Sarasota               FL    US      51.6       9        M 40-44                
97    1186 Michele Boethig                F      1:57:17.88 1:56:18.39 8:53  47  North Port             FL    US      61.6       5        F 45-49                
98    1561 Laurie Ninzatti                F      1:56:26.58 1:56:20.80 8:53  59  Tavares                FL    US      71.4       4        F 55-59                
99    1138 Randi Lynn Huber               F      1:57:10.23 1:56:22.60 8:53  45  Venice                 FL    US      60.3       6        F 45-49                
100   1303 Kathleen Scala                 F      1:56:41.95 1:56:23.78 8:53  38  Sarasota               FL    US      57.3       5        F 35-39                
101   1393 Jami Maxwell                   F      1:57:09.42 1:56:34.21 8:54  42  Fort Myers             FL    US      58.7       10       F 40-44                
102   1080 Amy Yanni                      F      1:56:50.48 1:56:41.93 8:54  62  Fort Myers             FL    US      74.2       1        F 60-64                
103   1422 Ruth Stevens                   F      2:01:39.78 1:57:01.91 8:56  64  Sarasota               FL    US      76.1       2        F 60-64                
104   1532 Chris Fleeman                  M      1:57:17.97 1:57:05.88 8:56  48  North Port             FL    US      54.7       8        M 45-49                
105   1278 Ken Parker                     M      1:57:28.79 1:57:17.55 8:57  62  Normal                 IL    US      62.0       3        M 60-64                
106   1403 Josh Geise                     M      1:58:01.43 1:57:25.11 8:58  40  Tampa                  FL    US      51.1       10       M 40-44                
107   1413 Chanel Compton                 F      2:00:23.70 1:57:28.09 8:58  22  Bradenton              FL    US      55.5       4        F 20-24                
108   1112 John Briggs                    M      1:57:55.32 1:57:44.20 8:59  46  North Port             FL    US      53.5       9        M 45-49                
109   1150 Tim Conner                     M      1:58:43.14 1:57:47.82 9:00  65  Deland                 FL    US      63.6       2        M 65-69                
110   1630 Lindsay Palmer                 F      2:00:02.18 1:57:55.33 9:00  34  North Port             FL    US      55.7       5        F 30-34                
111   1367 Don Brown                      M      1:58:07.13 1:58:02.46 9:01  46  Tarpon Springs         FL    US      53.3       10       M 45-49                
112   1119 Rebecca Hesterberg             F      1:58:45.42 1:58:20.11 9:02  25  Tampa                  FL    US      55.1       4        F 25-29                
113   1395 Tess Rosales                   F      1:59:46.23 1:58:42.23 9:04  49  Sarasota               FL    US      61.7       7        F 45-49                
114   1368 Marilyn McCarthy               F      1:58:48.40 1:58:43.03 9:04  53  Port Charlotte         FL    US      64.8       6        F 50-54                
115   1551 John Love                      M      2:03:53.34 1:58:46.96 9:04  47  Sarasota               FL    US      53.5       11       M 45-49                
116   1068 Ben Rosson                     M      1:59:14.78 1:58:50.27 9:04  37  Chiefland              FL    US      49.7       9        M 35-39                
117   1039 Jim Brownell                   M      1:59:34.37 1:59:08.99 9:06  61  Chanhassen             MN    US      60.4       4        M 60-64                
118   1480 Dorothy Korszen                F      1:59:27.27 1:59:14.55 9:06  58  Englewood              FL    US      68.8       5        F 55-59                
119   1397 Leanne Pinkert                 F      1:59:36.75 1:59:17.17 9:06  46  Sturgeon Bay           WI    US      59.4       8        F 45-49                
120   1301 William Hamilton               M      1:59:29.22 1:59:20.74 9:07  38  Tampa                  FL    US      49.7       10       M 35-39                
121   1266 Joseph Moffa                   M      2:00:02.06 1:59:21.70 9:07  51  Punta Gorda            FL    US      55.1       7        M 50-54                
122   1261 Anthony McChesney              M      1:59:44.32 1:59:29.77 9:07  47  Venice                 FL    US      53.1       12       M 45-49                
123   1547 Martine Lord                   F      1:59:39.42 1:59:30.05 9:07  32  Grande-Digue           NB    CA      54.7       6        F 30-34                
124   1554 Scott Parrish                  M      1:59:39.62 1:59:31.53 9:07  57  Sarasota               FL    US      58.0       7        M 55-59                
125   1202 Megan Guarente                 F      1:59:52.74 1:59:43.07 9:08  29  Englewood              FL    US      54.5       5        F 25-29                
126   1471 Jim Kress                      M      2:00:19.34 2:00:03.21 9:10  54  Port Charlotte         FL    US      56.2       8        M 50-54                
127   1502 Robert Mercado                 M      2:05:13.76 2:01:04.77 9:15  50  Sarasota               FL    US      53.8       9        M 50-54                
128   1627 Peter Saxman                   M      2:03:25.91 2:01:20.21 9:16  49  Myakka City            FL    US      53.2       13       M 45-49                
129   1421 Tisha Paredes                  F      2:01:31.94 2:01:26.29 9:16  38  Virginia Beach         VA    US      54.9       6        F 35-39                
130   1449 Tonia Hutchinson               F      2:02:08.92 2:01:48.54 9:18  45  Sarasota               FL    US      57.6       9        F 45-49                
131   1248 Tiffany Del Sasso              F      2:02:37.89 2:02:00.78 9:19  27  Punta Gorda            FL    US      53.4       6        F 25-29                
132   1347 Desirae Young Nilson           F      2:02:41.89 2:02:04.16 9:19  32  North Port             FL    US      53.5       7        F 30-34                
133   1067 Kevin Wells                    M      2:03:13.57 2:02:15.45 9:20  46  Sarasota               FL    US      51.5       14       M 45-49                
134   1152 Robert Collier                 M      2:02:36.66 2:02:29.27 9:21  20  Bradenton              FL    US      47.7       2        M 20-24                
135   1414 Angela D'Alessandro            F      2:03:07.92 2:02:33.08 9:21  43  Fort Myers             FL    US      56.2       11       F 40-44                
136   1390 Nicholas Chicano               M      2:12:22.72 2:02:53.97 9:23  32  Wellington             FL    US      47.5       7        M 30-34                
137   1171 Steven Dean                    M      2:12:22.67 2:02:54.82 9:23  33  Sarasota               FL    US      47.6       8        M 30-34                
138   1625 Stacy VanProoyen               F      2:03:02.88 2:02:59.32 9:23  39  Riverview              FL    US      54.5       7        F 35-39                
139   1107 Jennifer King                  F      2:03:42.12 2:03:32.54 9:26  46  Sarasota               FL    US      57.4       10       F 45-49                
140   1542 Elisha Robertson               F      2:04:54.93 2:03:34.31 9:26  27  Sarasota               FL    US      52.8       7        F 25-29                
141   1499 Sarah Albritton                F      2:04:54.68 2:03:35.28 9:26  25  Sarasota               FL    US      52.8       8        F 25-29                
142   1091 Peter Dowling                  M      2:03:57.00 2:03:44.84 9:27  65  Placida                FL    US      60.5       3        M 65-69                
143   1483 Dianna Moone                   F      2:05:54.32 2:03:47.66 9:27  52  Bradenton              FL    US      61.4       7        F 50-54                
144   1442 Danny Smith                    M      2:05:04.91 2:04:04.79 9:28  62  Sarasota               FL    US      58.6       5        M 60-64                
145   1587 Ted Crawford                   M      2:05:09.17 2:04:32.11 9:30  69  Ft. Myers              FL    US      62.6       4        M 65-69                
146   1610 Lyndsey Holm                   F      2:05:59.82 2:04:41.37 9:31  38  Salt Lake City         UT    US      53.5       8        F 35-39                
147   1199 Sandi Taylor                   F      2:05:18.48 2:04:51.70 9:32  56  Sarasota               FL    US      64.0       6        F 55-59                
148   1052 Chris Ostema                   M      2:05:33.05 2:05:05.90 9:33  24  Sarasota               FL    US      46.7       3        M 20-24                
149   1396 Jon Pinkert                    M      2:05:27.01 2:05:07.42 9:33  48  Sturgeon Bay           WI    US      51.2       15       M 45-49                
150   1475 Kim Bailey                     F      2:06:19.24 2:05:22.16 9:34  38  Venice                 FL    US      53.2       9        F 35-39                
151   1595 Bogie Korszen                  M      2:05:42.09 2:05:29.97 9:35  60  Englewood              FL    US      56.9       6        M 60-64                
152   1031 Deanna Johnson                 F      2:06:11.90 2:05:33.71 9:35  38  Fort Myers             FL    US      53.1       10       F 35-39                
153   1378 Jon Ise                        M      2:06:10.94 2:05:47.43 9:36  51  Apollo Beach           FL    US      52.2       10       M 50-54                
154   1338 Greg Stevens                   M      2:07:04.35 2:06:04.54 9:37  32  Apollo Beach           FL    US      46.3       9        M 30-34                
155   1183 Gina Ferlise                   F      2:06:41.99 2:06:16.98 9:38  47  Sarasota               FL    US      56.7       11       F 45-49                
156   1294 Carolyn Meese                  F      2:14:08.09 2:06:33.71 9:40  28  Sarasota               FL    US      51.5       9        F 25-29                
157   1477 JonJon Suggs                   F      2:09:35.25 2:06:37.21 9:40  45  Fulton                 MS    US      55.4       12       F 45-49                
158   1457 Anonymous Participant          F      2:07:17.26 2:07:03.42 9:42  30                               US      51.3       8        F 30-34                
159   1207 Mark Broadus                   M      2:07:35.78 2:07:05.47 9:42  63  Venice                 FL    US      57.8       7        M 60-64                
160   1405 Kathryn Rafalowski             F      2:11:31.20 2:07:06.03 9:42  56  sarasota               FL    US      62.8       7        F 55-59                
161   1146 Tim Collier                    M      2:07:48.21 2:07:19.81 9:43  46  Houston                TX    US      49.5       16       M 45-49                
162   1170 Erin Dean                      F      2:16:54.05 2:07:27.04 9:44  34  Sarasota               FL    US      51.5       9        F 30-34                
163   1145 Michele Purdy                  F      2:07:48.51 2:07:28.88 9:44  39  Nokomis                FL    US      52.6       11       F 35-39                
164   1321 Paula Martin                   F      2:14:57.56 2:07:30.40 9:44  52  Sarasota               FL    US      59.6       8        F 50-54                
165   1582 Scott Williamson               M      2:09:01.32 2:08:09.92 9:47  35  Bradenton              FL    US      45.8       11       M 35-39                
166   1581 Laura Freel                    F      2:09:00.87 2:08:10.43 9:47  31  Bradenton              FL    US      50.9       10       F 30-34                
167   1613 Matthew Toomey                 M      2:12:59.18 2:08:10.84 9:47  33  Cape Coral             FL    US      45.6       10       M 30-34                
168   1315 Megan Tateishi                 F      2:09:33.63 2:08:12.58 9:47  38  Palm Harbor            FL    US      52.0       12       F 35-39                
169   1314 Allison Kallevig               F      2:09:33.35 2:08:13.16 9:47  42  Palm Harbor            FL    US      53.3       12       F 40-44                
170   1172 Victoria Becker                F      2:08:49.36 2:08:14.80 9:47  24  Riverview              FL    US      50.8       5        F 20-24                
171   1009 Stephen Burge                  M      2:09:49.71 2:08:22.56 9:48  38  Bradenton              FL    US      46.2       12       M 35-39                
172   1468 Emmanuel Boichut               M      2:08:41.74 2:08:24.92 9:48  58  Venice                 FL    US      54.5       8        M 55-59                
173   1589 Linda Sigmon                   F      2:08:35.74 2:08:30.44 9:49  47  Port Charlotte         FL    US      55.7       13       F 45-49                
174   1327 David Daly                     M      2:18:38.60 2:08:58.98 9:51  35  Sarasota               FL    US      45.5       13       M 35-39                
175   1100 Kristi Lawrence                F      2:09:11.60 2:09:02.06 9:51  53  Lakeland               FL    US      59.6       9        F 50-54                
176   1446 Megan Reese                    F      2:09:15.60 2:09:10.02 9:52  42  Venice                 FL    US      53.0       13       F 40-44                
177   1034 Renee Brownlee                 F      2:09:58.20 2:09:20.79 9:52  53  Venice                 FL    US      59.5       10       F 50-54                
178   1142 Stacey Mazza-Gilkison          F      2:09:57.55 2:09:43.45 9:54  44  Bradenton              FL    US      53.6       14       F 40-44                
179   1452 Richard Hussey                 M      2:10:07.79 2:09:58.88 9:55  57  Batavia                OH    US      53.4       9        M 55-59                
180   1517 Sharon Noel                    F      2:10:17.04 2:09:58.95 9:55  49  Bradenton              FL    US      56.4       14       F 45-49                
181   1462 Jahz Carey                     F      2:10:37.20 2:10:26.94 9:57  53  Orlando                FL    US      59.0       11       F 50-54                
182   1216 Denise Mueller-Barker          F      2:10:55.85 2:10:33.34 9:58  51  Punta Gorda            FL    US      57.5       12       F 50-54                
183   1235 Diana Cabili                   F      2:38:37.44 2:10:43.44 9:59  28  Largo                  FL    US      49.9       10       F 25-29                
184   1087 Jamey Nix                      M      2:11:18.05 2:10:44.63 9:59  54  Sarasota               FL    US      51.6       11       M 50-54                
185   1293 Wayne Stone                    M      2:13:32.12 2:10:52.57 9:59  66  Port Charlotte         FL    US      57.8       5        M 65-69                
186   1047 Frank Spicer                   M      2:11:10.30 2:11:02.50 10:00 68  Tampa                  FL    US      58.9       6        M 65-69                
187   1082 Julie Odenweller               F      2:11:20.56 2:11:03.19 10:00 51  Sarasota               FL    US      57.3       13       F 50-54                
188   1572 Pam Dickens                    F      2:11:36.46 2:11:08.17 10:01 54  Odessa                 FL    US      59.4       14       F 50-54                
189   1353 Scott Guy                      M      2:11:33.72 2:11:15.92 10:01 58  Venice                 FL    US      53.3       10       M 55-59                
190   1406 Andrea Rutsky                  F      2:11:34.02 2:11:15.94 10:01 44  Bradenton              FL    US      53.0       15       F 40-44                
191   1436 Susan Riner                    F      2:11:26.34 2:11:19.98 10:02 60  Monroe                 VA    US      64.1       3        F 60-64                
192   1160 Michael Fusco                  M      2:15:25.32 2:11:24.71 10:02 64  North Port             FL    US      56.4       8        M 60-64                
193   1544 Steve Smith                    M      2:11:59.75 2:11:26.92 10:02 49  Port Clinton           OH    US      49.1       17       M 45-49                
194   1495 Jennifer Reed                  F      2:12:39.77 2:11:40.57 10:03 38  Venice                 FL    US      50.7       13       F 35-39                
195   1011 Michael Meiser                 M      2:13:07.02 2:11:54.38 10:04 52  Sarasota               FL    US      50.3       12       M 50-54                
196   1229 Kelly Petrosino                F      2:12:31.68 2:11:54.79 10:04 43  Bradenton              FL    US      52.3       16       F 40-44                
197   1115 Lisa Cantu                     F      2:12:12.33 2:12:00.64 10:05 43  Wauchula               FL    US      52.2       17       F 40-44                
198   1123 Bonnee Enfinger                F      2:12:14.41 2:12:04.52 10:05 53  Lakeland               FL    US      58.2       15       F 50-54                
199   1440 Bonnie Feickert                F      2:12:19.60 2:12:13.16 10:06 39  Labelle                FL    US      50.7       14       F 35-39                
200   1469 Pamela Hume                    F      2:13:43.14 2:12:13.23 10:06 58  Zeeland                MI    US      62.0       8        F 55-59                
201   1169 Sandy Chan                     F      2:12:53.51 2:12:26.49 10:07 27  Sarasota               FL    US      49.2       11       F 25-29                
202   1113 Lisa Briggs                    F      2:13:01.10 2:12:49.69 10:08 44  North Port             FL    US      52.3       18       F 40-44                
203   1098 Valerie Rowe                   F      2:13:11.13 2:12:59.53 10:09 35  Port Charlotte         FL    US      49.5       15       F 35-39                
204   1226 Kelly Rickerson                F      2:14:26.57 2:13:01.34 10:09 56  Palmetto               FL    US      60.0       9        F 55-59                
205   1077 Dee Stout                      F      2:14:01.12 2:13:04.24 10:09 64  Port Charlotte         FL    US      66.9       4        F 60-64                
206   1282 Anne Knies                     F      2:14:11.26 2:13:09.05 10:10 51  Bradenton              FL    US      56.4       16       F 50-54                
207   1132 Sabrina Hoops                  F      2:13:19.84 2:13:10.36 10:10 41  Apollo Beach           FL    US      51.0       19       F 40-44                
208   1101 Melinda Hooper                 F      2:13:31.27 2:13:10.88 10:10 37  Englewood              FL    US      49.8       16       F 35-39                
209   1078 ZENDA BRANTLEY                 F      2:13:36.62 2:13:17.75 10:11 45  Brandon                FL    US      52.6       15       F 45-49                
210   1191 Jason Jorgensen                M      2:13:47.22 2:13:17.91 10:11 48  Tampa                  FL    US      48.0       18       M 45-49                
211   1365 Steve Adams                    M      2:13:50.18 2:13:19.46 10:11 53  Osprey                 FL    US      50.2       13       M 50-54                
212   1014 Kristina Burch                 F      2:13:55.10 2:13:21.58 10:11 39  Englewood              FL    US      50.3       17       F 35-39                
213   1124 Jennifer Kaczynski             F      2:13:42.29 2:13:28.66 10:11 53  Port Charlotte         FL    US      57.6       17       F 50-54                
214   1439 Brianna Ward                   F      2:13:46.91 2:13:30.21 10:11 36  Riverview              FL    US      49.5       18       F 35-39                
215   1357 Haley Duke                     F      2:13:57.62 2:13:40.89 10:12 37  Riverview              FL    US      49.6       19       F 35-39                
216   1456 Samantha Payne                 F      2:14:15.24 2:13:49.64 10:13 24  Seminole               FL    US      48.7       6        F 20-24                
217   1072 Ren Hardman Schrock            F      2:14:24.82 2:13:57.25 10:14 51  Sarasota               FL    US      56.0       18       F 50-54                
218   1608 Ford Snodgrass                 M      2:14:39.41 2:14:00.29 10:14 51  Sarasota               FL    US      49.0       14       M 50-54                
219   1313 David Kovacs                   M      2:14:29.80 2:14:00.48 10:14 26  Bradenton              FL    US      43.6       6        M 25-29                
220   1185 Andrew Gehling                 M      2:14:32.02 2:14:03.63 10:14 31  Sarasota               FL    US      43.6       11       M 30-34                
221   1179 Susan Hayes                    F      2:14:39.16 2:14:04.28 10:14 46  Parrish                FL    US      52.9       16       F 45-49                
222   1612 Stacey Holmes                  F      2:14:59.22 2:14:24.24 10:16 36  Port Charlotte         FL    US      49.2       20       F 35-39                
223   1141 Katrina Hoops                  F      2:15:10.25 2:14:31.42 10:16 29  Venice                 FL    US      48.5       12       F 25-29                
224   1045 Debi Brightwell                F      2:14:44.88 2:14:34.53 10:16 53  Lakeland               FL    US      57.1       19       F 50-54                
225   1046 Gail Hardy                     F      2:14:46.44 2:14:35.84 10:16 67  Lakeland               FL    US      69.1       1        F 65-69                
226   1389 Debra Houston                  F      2:14:58.43 2:14:46.03 10:17 51  West Palm Beach        FL    US      55.7       20       F 50-54                
227   1411 Alissa Moore                   F      2:16:09.07 2:14:50.86 10:18 25  Bradenton              FL    US      48.4       13       F 25-29                
228   1410 Ilee Finocchiaro               F      2:16:09.32 2:14:51.53 10:18 50  Bradenton              FL    US      55.0       21       F 50-54                
229   1057 Jeff Odell                     M      2:15:22.17 2:14:55.23 10:18 58  Tampa                  FL    US      51.9       11       M 55-59                
230   1053 Pamela Schrader                F      2:15:12.02 2:14:59.03 10:18 60  Clearwater             FL    US      62.4       5        F 60-64                
231   1515 Olga Triola                    F      2:19:00.33 2:15:18.96 10:20 37  North Port             FL    US      49.0       21       F 35-39                
232   1513 Abedulnaasseer Mohammedelamien M      2:17:10.07 2:15:22.23 10:20 42  Bradenton              FL    US      45.0       11       M 40-44                
233   1030 Lori Dunlap                    F      2:16:29.43 2:15:41.08 10:21 46  Bradenton              FL    US      52.2       17       F 45-49                
234   1592 Ryan Chase                     M      2:16:24.38 2:15:50.04 10:22 32  Sarasota               FL    US      43.0       12       M 30-34                
235   1631 Daniel Caicedo                 M      2:16:32.84 2:16:01.06 10:23 41  North Port             FL    US      44.4       12       M 40-44                
236   1363 Ian Bosch                      M      2:16:34.19 2:16:01.29 10:23 49  Sarasota               FL    US      47.5       19       M 45-49                
237   1242 Kevin Roberts                  M      2:16:28.21 2:16:17.37 10:24 56  Lakeland               FL    US      50.4       12       M 55-59                
238   1574 Janie Scott                    F      2:16:54.71 2:16:24.12 10:25 44  Sarasota               FL    US      51.0       20       F 40-44                
239   1433 Susan Evans                    F      2:16:55.86 2:16:32.65 10:25 45  Bradenton              FL    US      51.4       18       F 45-49                
240   1084 William Gorman                 M      2:26:18.61 2:17:41.85 10:31 53  Punta Gorda            FL    US      48.6       15       M 50-54                
241   1341 Cristiana Manea                F      2:18:15.87 2:17:51.47 10:31 49  Clearwater             FL    US      53.1       19       F 45-49                
242   1224 Amanda Dawes                   F      2:18:22.82 2:17:55.71 10:32 36  Land O Lakes           FL    US      47.9       22       F 35-39                
243   1445 Lawrence Kahn                  M      2:17:57.56 2:17:57.56 10:32 70  Trumbull               CT    US      57.2       1        M VETERAN MASTERS      
244   1040 Phoebe Bishop                  F      2:19:03.56 2:18:23.19 10:34 42  Sarasota               FL    US      49.4       21       F 40-44                
245   1472 Lisa Kress                     F      2:19:01.59 2:18:28.31 10:34 48  Port Charlotte         FL    US      52.3       20       F 45-49                
246   1325 Jordan Parker                  F      2:19:45.29 2:18:38.57 10:35 31  Nokomis                FL    US      47.1       11       F 30-34                
247   1635 Laurie Ann Wilamowski          F      2:18:52.71 2:18:47.44 10:36 45                                       50.6       21       F 45-49                
248   1204 Jamie Fischer                  F      2:19:22.08 2:18:51.30 10:36 34  Bradenton              FL    US      47.3       12       F 30-34                
249   1205 Geoff Fischer                  M      2:19:22.33 2:18:51.78 10:36 38  Bradenton              FL    US      42.7       14       M 35-39                
250   1381 Jimmie Bowdoin                 M      2:19:50.94 2:19:06.46 10:37 67  Englewood              FL    US      54.9       7        M 65-69                
251   1336 Jason Ross                     M      2:23:04.46 2:19:11.34 10:38 34  Elgin                  IL    US      42.1       13       M 30-34                
252   1521 Phyllis Beckom                 F      2:19:27.80 2:19:12.01 10:38 50  Nokomis                FL    US      53.3       22       F 50-54                
253   1055 Judith Goike                   F      2:20:30.15 2:19:40.50 10:40 63  Lake Suzy              FL    US      62.8       6        F 60-64                
254   1362 Karen Burns                    F      2:25:46.04 2:19:42.15 10:40 53  Parrish                FL    US      55.0       23       F 50-54                
255   1519 Pedro Rojas                    M      2:29:55.59 2:19:42.63 10:40 31  Wesley Chapel          FL    US      41.8       14       M 30-34                
256   1523 David Monast                   M      2:25:08.27 2:19:55.00 10:41 47  Punta Gorda            FL    US      45.4       20       M 45-49                
257   1007 Timothy Bingham                M      2:20:33.07 2:20:07.25 10:42 42  Bradenton              FL    US      43.5       13       M 40-44                
258   1056 Mary Strait                    F      2:21:08.17 2:20:29.46 10:43 46  Port Charlotte         FL    US      50.4       22       F 45-49                
259   1355 Stacey Lakes                   F      2:21:14.46 2:20:32.59 10:44 44  Cape Coral             FL    US      49.5       22       F 40-44                
260   1379 Tom Putnam                     M      2:22:17.83 2:21:13.89 10:47 46  Venice                 FL    US      44.6       21       M 45-49                
261   1376 Mary Muzzey                    F      2:29:21.58 2:21:22.38 10:48 50  Gainesville            FL    US      52.4       24       F 50-54                
262   1372 Andrea Koff                    F      2:29:21.17 2:21:28.99 10:48 48  Newberry               FL    US      51.2       23       F 45-49                
263   1444 Christine Lowe                 F      2:22:06.08 2:21:43.50 10:49 47  Punta Gorda            FL    US      50.5       24       F 45-49                
264   1358 Krista Nelson                  F      2:22:28.36 2:22:06.64 10:51 42  Venice                 FL    US      48.1       23       F 40-44                
265   1230 Abigail Williams               F      2:22:48.48 2:22:11.61 10:51 37  Bradenton              FL    US      46.7       23       F 35-39                
266   1491 Pamela Baker                   F      2:23:53.29 2:23:02.22 10:55 49  Holmes Beach           FL    US      51.2       25       F 45-49                
267   1392 Sarah Tacheny                  F      2:23:53.22 2:23:02.93 10:55 46  Sarasota               FL    US      49.5       26       F 45-49                
268   1601 Carlann Evans                  F      2:24:08.22 2:23:10.57 10:56 50  Sarasota               FL    US      51.8       25       F 50-54                
269   1373 Toni Lehman                    F      2:23:35.67 2:23:16.31 10:56 39  Northfield             NJ    US      46.8       24       F 35-39                
270   1247 John DeMutiis                  M      2:24:50.70 2:23:30.38 10:57 30  Tampa                  FL    US      40.7       15       M 30-34                
271   1346 Sara Collins                   F      2:24:21.89 2:23:36.10 10:58 30  Punta Gorda            FL    US      45.4       13       F 30-34                
272   1330 Marlene Kaydas                 F      2:24:34.19 2:23:36.83 10:58 59  Port Charlotte         FL    US      57.9       10       F 55-59                
273   1545 Brenda Smith                   F      2:24:31.01 2:23:59.02 10:59 50  Port Clinton           OH    US      51.5       26       F 50-54                
274   1594 Eileen Coogan                  F      2:24:18.67 2:24:01.08 11:00 55  New Port Richey        FL    US      54.8       11       F 55-59                
275   1133 Elena Adams                    F      2:25:30.96 2:24:29.37 11:02 29  Myakka City            FL    US      45.1       14       F 25-29                
276   1454 Keith Phillips                 M      2:25:24.88 2:24:36.32 11:02 32  Bradenton              FL    US      40.4       16       M 30-34                
277   1181 Stacy Steffen                  F      2:25:28.66 2:24:45.03 11:03 43  Parrish                FL    US      47.6       24       F 40-44                
278   1409 Lindsey Awad                   F      2:25:32.97 2:24:54.23 11:04 25  Winter Haven           FL    US      45.0       15       F 25-29                
279   1271 Megan Donoghue                 F      2:26:08.35 2:25:02.05 11:04 29  Nokomis                FL    US      45.0       16       F 25-29                
280   1194 Gillian Stowe                  F      2:25:58.44 2:25:15.84 11:05 41  Palmetto               FL    US      46.7       25       F 40-44                
281   1349 Valerie Cotton                 F      2:32:19.43 2:25:16.62 11:05 54  Englewood              FL    US      53.6       27       F 50-54                
282   1500 Adrienne Rossi Krug            F      2:25:59.30 2:25:18.15 11:06 38  Bradenton              FL    US      45.9       25       F 35-39                
283   1212 Susan Braswell                 F      2:27:10.89 2:25:48.30 11:08 50  Sarasota               FL    US      50.9       28       F 50-54                
284   1246 Alexandra Ellison-Cherny       F      2:27:09.68 2:25:49.40 11:08 27  Tampa                  FL    US      44.7       17       F 25-29                
285   1467 Kathleen Kelly Oliveto         F      2:26:43.32 2:26:01.86 11:09 50  ft myers               FL    US      50.8       29       F 50-54                
286   1577 Susan Sakhai                   F      2:26:46.03 2:26:24.44 11:11 44  Bradenton              FL    US      47.5       26       F 40-44                
287   1234 Nicole Dehnel                  F      2:27:18.02 2:26:45.87 11:12 27  Clearwater             FL    US      44.4       18       F 25-29                
288   1256 Aksiniya Nonkova               F      2:28:20.22 2:27:10.53 11:14 28  Sarasota               FL    US      44.3       19       F 25-29                
289   1620 DARREL KEHNE                   M      2:28:14.16 2:27:14.88 11:14 47  Naples                 FL    US      43.1       22       M 45-49                
290   1198 Anna Schermerhorn              F      2:27:58.08 2:27:33.99 11:16 30  Riverview              FL    US      44.2       14       F 30-34                
291   1588 Lydia Clark                    F      2:28:19.29 2:27:35.90 11:16 41  Palm Harbor            FL    US      46.0       27       F 40-44                
292   1377 Ashley Ise                     F      2:27:57.95 2:27:36.06 11:16 46  Apollo Beach           FL    US      48.0       27       F 45-49                
293   1429 Roxanne Summerville            F      2:31:14.92 2:27:39.30 11:16 38  Sarasota               FL    US      45.2       26       F 35-39                
294   1570 Richard Moore                  M      2:31:14.27 2:27:40.64 11:16 52  Bradenton              FL    US      44.9       16       M 50-54                
295   1522 Tara Motzenbecker              F      2:28:15.53 2:27:42.72 11:17 35  Bradenton              FL    US      44.6       27       F 35-39                
296   1383 Kimberly Gibbens               F      2:28:24.05 2:27:47.77 11:17 53  Sarasota               FL    US      52.0       30       F 50-54                
297   1004 Kirsten Boyer                  F      2:29:02.30 2:28:17.97 11:19 36  Sarasota               FL    US      44.6       28       F 35-39                
298   1319 Liz Arme                       F      2:29:33.30 2:28:23.11 11:20 58  Sarasota               FL    US      55.3       12       F 55-59                
299   1066 Lori Hill                      F      2:29:31.78 2:28:25.67 11:20 38  Nokomis                FL    US      44.9       29       F 35-39                
300   1415 Ron Elkins                     M      2:28:56.45 2:28:44.05 11:21 69  Palm Coast             FL    US      52.5       8        M 65-69                
301   1420 Anne Marie Paradiso            F      2:28:49.58 2:28:49.58 11:22 74  Venice                 FL    US      69.8       1        F VETERAN MASTERS      
302   1043 Lynette Crane                  F      2:29:19.90 2:29:11.81 11:23 48  Sarasota               FL    US      48.5       28       F 45-49                
303   1195 Maribel Ortiz                  F      2:29:35.21 2:29:11.95 11:23 47  Tampa                  FL    US      48.0       29       F 45-49                
304   1117 Tia Pettygrue                  F      2:29:34.71 2:29:16.41 11:24 48  Tampa                  FL    US      48.5       30       F 45-49                
305   1344 Diane Bennett                  F      2:29:47.52 2:29:23.54 11:24 61  Tampa                  FL    US      57.1       7        F 60-64                
306   1401 Karen Spencer                  F      2:30:31.77 2:29:33.91 11:25 41  Cape Coral             FL    US      45.4       28       F 40-44                
307   1518 Rebekah Rojas                  F      2:39:54.79 2:29:42.10 11:26 31  Wesley Chapel          FL    US      43.6       15       F 30-34                
308   1352 Christine Colabella            F      2:30:52.71 2:29:51.55 11:26 39  Clearwater             FL    US      44.7       30       F 35-39                
309   1139 Anonymous Participant          F      2:31:08.12 2:29:52.14 11:26 42                               US      45.6       29       F 40-44                
310   1018 Yale Houghton                  M      2:30:45.98 2:30:08.34 11:28 52  Port Charlotte         FL    US      44.2       17       M 50-54                
311   1109 Ruth Gotthelf                  F      2:31:03.52 2:30:23.06 11:29 41  Bradenton              FL    US      45.2       30       F 40-44                
312   1385 Tom Carr                       M      2:31:49.94 2:30:31.81 11:29 67  Venice                 FL    US      50.8       9        M 65-69                
313   1426 Laura McClelland               F      2:31:30.00 2:30:52.85 11:31 37  Sarasota               FL    US      44.0       31       F 35-39                
314   1158 Brianna Welsh                  F      2:31:39.01 2:30:52.88 11:31 28  Punta Gorda            FL    US      43.2       20       F 25-29                
315   1310 Chris Butche                   F      2:32:10.15 2:31:46.66 11:35 61  port charlotte         FL    US      56.2       8        F 60-64                
316   1510 Alisa Fike                     F      2:32:12.00 2:31:53.86 11:36 38  Riverview              FL    US      43.9       32       F 35-39                
317   1311 Paul Butche                    M      2:32:18.19 2:31:54.09 11:36 62  Port Charlotte         FL    US      47.9       9        M 60-64                
318   1021 Lan Repinski                   F      2:32:35.83 2:32:07.82 11:37 68  Venice                 FL    US      62.1       2        F 65-69                
319   1036 Sharna Rozin                   F      2:33:00.20 2:32:14.11 11:37 53  Sarasota               FL    US      50.5       31       F 50-54                
320   1035 Kathi Pletzke                  F      2:33:02.12 2:32:15.89 11:37 54  Sarasota               FL    US      51.1       32       F 50-54                
321   1267 Lillian Amand                  F      2:32:58.66 2:32:17.26 11:38 37  Lehigh Acres           FL    US      43.6       33       F 35-39                
322   1201 Anke Hildreth                  F      2:33:03.58 2:32:22.95 11:38 67  North Fort Myers       FL    US      61.1       3        F 65-69                
323   1200 Kelly Bennett                  F      2:34:09.40 2:33:07.35 11:41 35  Coconut Creek          FL    US      43.0       34       F 35-39                
324   1503 Beth Carr                      F      2:33:55.24 2:33:13.37 11:42 53  Sarasota               FL    US      50.2       33       F 50-54                
325   1531 Andrea Kolody                  F      2:33:53.01 2:33:14.47 11:42 27  Bradenton              FL    US      42.5       21       F 25-29                
326   1428 Carly Dolejs                   F      2:34:07.15 2:33:23.56 11:43 35  Punta Gorda            FL    US      42.9       35       F 35-39                
327   1121 Sandra Vigil                   F      2:34:53.18 2:33:36.55 11:44 44  Tampa                  FL    US      45.3       31       F 40-44                
328   1222 Chessie Bazzo                  F      2:36:14.09 2:33:43.52 11:44 30  Punta Gorda            FL    US      42.4       16       F 30-34                
329   1386 Erin Djak                      F      2:34:37.71 2:33:45.59 11:44 38  Punta Gorda            FL    US      43.4       36       F 35-39                
330   1602 April Rose                     F      2:34:42.02 2:33:52.12 11:45 38  Englewood              FL    US      43.3       37       F 35-39                
331   1530 Joni Shipley                   F      2:34:41.97 2:33:52.34 11:45 39  Placida                FL    US      43.6       38       F 35-39                
332   1013 Wendy Rose                     F      2:34:42.44 2:34:16.60 11:47 49  Venice                 FL    US      47.5       31       F 45-49                
333   1492 Chester Scott                  M      2:35:30.31 2:34:23.34 11:47 56  Bradenton              FL    US      44.5       13       M 55-59                
334   1356 Rebecca Polizzi                F      2:35:11.96 2:34:30.10 11:48 38  Sarasota               FL    US      43.2       39       F 35-39                
335   1295 Erika Gist                     F      2:36:08.68 2:35:17.02 11:51 40  Saint Petersburg       FL    US      43.4       32       F 40-44                
336   1232 Madison Orris                  F      2:35:52.15 2:35:19.28 11:51 26  Clearwater             FL    US      42.0       22       F 25-29                
337   1178 Michael Leonhardt              M      2:36:23.82 2:35:54.08 11:54 71  Chicago                IL    US      51.1       1        M 70-74                
338   1061 Kathy Osullivan                F      2:37:06.74 2:36:08.40 11:55 66  Rotonda West           FL    US      58.7       4        F 65-69                
339   1286 Elizabeth Hart                 F      2:36:59.19 2:36:16.12 11:56 61  Fort Myers             FL    US      54.6       9        F 60-64                
340   1279 Tom Bedford                    M      2:36:51.77 2:36:32.70 11:57 69  Sarasota               FL    US      49.8       10       M 65-69                
341   1051 Tina Book                      F      2:37:43.56 2:36:33.16 11:57 36  Fort Myers             FL    US      42.2       40       F 35-39                
342   1209 Genevieve Beauchamp            F      2:37:51.83 2:37:01.96 11:59 42  Sarasota               FL    US      43.6       33       F 40-44                
343   1488 Carol J Fabian                 F      2:37:19.42 2:37:06.34 12:00 64  Port Charlotte         FL    US      56.7       10       F 60-64                
344   1076 Stacey Holmes                  F      2:37:57.74 2:37:21.60 12:01 31  Port Charlotte         FL    US      41.5       17       F 30-34                
345   1576 Nico Saucedo                   M      2:42:24.36 2:38:29.59 12:06 24  Garden Prairie         IL    US      36.8       4        M 20-24                
346   1262 Katie Pequeno                  F      2:38:55.56 2:38:32.52 12:06 33  Riverview              FL    US      41.3       18       F 30-34                
347   1211 Jaime Sharitz                  F      2:38:55.45 2:38:32.83 12:06 39  Riverview              FL    US      42.3       41       F 35-39                
348   1214 Lindsay Graden                 F      2:38:55.68 2:38:34.22 12:06 34  Riverview              FL    US      41.4       19       F 30-34                
349   1075 Stevan Holmes                  M      2:39:22.27 2:38:47.18 12:07 38  Port Charlotte         FL    US      37.4       15       M 35-39                
350   1490 Melinda Ross                   F      2:39:40.35 2:38:52.25 12:08 31  Uniontown              OH    US      41.1       20       F 30-34                
351   1213 Casey Appleby                  F      2:38:55.52 2:38:55.52 12:08 35  Riverview              FL    US      41.4       42       F 35-39                
352   1189 Joy Robinson                   F      2:39:21.07 2:39:01.77 12:08 42  Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      43.0       34       F 40-44                
353   1496 Kehla Norris                   F      2:39:55.69 2:39:07.43 12:09 30  Akron                  OH    US      41.0       21       F 30-34                
354   1416 Kathryn Peto                   F      2:39:59.91 2:39:20.77 12:10 33  North Port             FL    US      41.1       22       F 30-34                
355   1190 Hope Reid                      F      2:39:48.10 2:39:29.27 12:10 42  Riverview              FL    US      42.9       35       F 40-44                
356   1127 Laura Hughes                   F      2:40:10.87 2:39:38.76 12:11 33  Lithia                 FL    US      41.0       23       F 30-34                
357   1280 Becky Bedford                  F      2:40:03.27 2:39:44.18 12:12 63  Sarasota               FL    US      55.0       11       F 60-64                
358   1275 Rhiannon Allmandinger          F      2:40:45.88 2:39:59.63 12:13 34  Saint Petersburg       FL    US      41.0       24       F 30-34                
359   1062 Linda Kennedy                  F      2:41:47.73 2:40:50.59 12:17 67  Englewood              FL    US      57.8       5        F 65-69                
360   1573 Deena Dia                      F      2:42:47.46 2:41:55.05 12:22 47  Fort Myers             FL    US      44.2       32       F 45-49                
361   1210 Jill Lubiner                   F      2:42:39.49 2:41:55.48 12:22 52  Venice                 FL    US      46.9       34       F 50-54                
362   1064 Kaye Bennett                   F      2:42:39.91 2:41:55.62 12:22 49  Punta Gorda            FL    US      45.2       33       F 45-49                
363   1484 Bonnie Theall                  F      2:42:13.29 2:42:01.43 12:22 71  Dunedin                FL    US      61.1       1        F 70-74                
364   1111 Garrett Cantrell               M      2:43:12.99 2:42:20.42 12:24 68  Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      47.6       11       M 65-69                
365   1407 Manal Awad                     F      2:43:32.23 2:42:28.35 12:24 28  Winter Haven           FL    US      40.1       23       F 25-29                
366   1451 Julie Wenzel                   F      2:52:41.19 2:42:52.06 12:26 36  North Port             FL    US      40.6       43       F 35-39                
367   1459 Amanda Ibarra                  F      2:52:50.54 2:43:00.43 12:27 34  North Port             FL    US      40.3       25       F 30-34                
368   1430 Meghan Brunelli                F      2:43:34.59 2:43:06.76 12:27 38  Palmetto               FL    US      40.9       44       F 35-39                
369   1020 Anthony Karcz                  M      2:44:05.25 2:43:10.62 12:27 42  Sarasota               FL    US      37.3       14       M 40-44                
370   1441 Carol Binion                   F      2:45:04.62 2:44:03.19 12:31 46  Sarasota               FL    US      43.2       34       F 45-49                
371   1110 Teri Fuson                     F      2:45:07.72 2:44:12.71 12:32 30  Kissimmee              FL    US      39.7       26       F 30-34                
372   1564 Yvonne Berecz                  F      2:45:10.56 2:44:17.25 12:32 57  Bradenton              FL    US      49.3       13       F 55-59                
373   1597 Jim Walker                     M      2:44:55.56 2:44:26.65 12:33 56  Bradenton              FL    US      41.8       14       M 55-59                
374   1029 Jessica Sakas                  F      2:45:37.23 2:44:33.39 12:34 35  Bradenton              FL    US      40.0       45       F 35-39                
375   1583 Amy Wells                      F      2:45:43.48 2:44:46.52 12:35 45  Sarasota               FL    US      42.6       35       F 45-49                
376   1388 Andrew Meacham                 M      2:46:43.14 2:45:32.73 12:38 50  Myakka City            FL    US      39.4       18       M 50-54                
377   1387 Carrie Meacham                 F      2:46:43.37 2:45:32.93 12:38 49  Myakka City            FL    US      44.3       36       F 45-49                
378   1632 Erica Calogero                 F      2:45:52.50 2:45:52.50 12:40 27  North Port             FL    US      39.3       24       F 25-29                
379   1533 Mary Hoke                      F      2:46:55.30 2:46:13.23 12:41 60  Lakeland               FL    US      50.7       12       F 60-64                
380   1162 Yulinar Sproat                 F      2:54:10.86 2:47:19.15 12:46 54  Englewood              FL    US      46.5       35       F 50-54                
381   1215 Jason Warner                   M      2:49:06.55 2:47:40.26 12:48 37  Punta Gorda            FL    US      35.2       16       M 35-39                
382   1619 Colleen Cowhy                  F      2:48:35.64 2:47:51.40 12:49 51  Tampa                  FL    US      44.7       36       F 50-54                
383   1624 Jeff Hourigan                  M      2:48:35.68 2:47:51.81 12:49 52  Saint Petersburg       FL    US      39.5       19       M 50-54                
384   1603 Tia Jensen                     F      2:49:08.16 2:47:59.79 12:49 48  Sarasota               FL    US      43.1       37       F 45-49                
385   1596 Shelley Yarosh                 F      2:49:08.22 2:48:00.10 12:49 55  Sarasota               FL    US      46.9       14       F 55-59                
386   1290 Margaret Moossy                F      2:48:55.55 2:48:15.92 12:51 68  Sanibel                FL    US      56.1       6        F 65-69                
387   1605 Janice Muri                    F      2:49:57.11 2:48:41.64 12:53 57  Sarasota               FL    US      48.0       15       F 55-59                
388   1125 Maggie Boland                  F      2:49:57.70 2:48:41.85 12:53 76  The Villages           FL    US      63.8       1        F 75-79                
389   1106 Barbara Calvin                 F      2:49:56.84 2:48:42.27 12:53 67  Bradenton              FL    US      55.1       7        F 65-69                
390   1033 Tammie Peal                    F      2:49:56.49 2:48:43.77 12:53 51  Sarasota               FL    US      44.5       37       F 50-54                
391   1108 Barbara Edge                   F      2:49:56.94 2:48:45.33 12:53 60  Bradenton              FL    US      49.9       13       F 60-64                
392   1516 Paul Minzey                    M      2:49:08.81 2:48:53.58 12:54 74  Sarasota               FL    US      49.1       2        M 70-74                
393   1263 Barbara Lloyd                  F      2:50:45.31 2:49:58.07 12:58 56  Bradenton              FL    US      47.0       16       F 55-59                
394   1345 Traci Busch                    F      2:50:45.21 2:49:58.17 12:58 51  Punta Gorda            FL    US      44.2       38       F 50-54                
395   1182 Tracy Mohr                     F      2:50:42.70 2:50:01.34 12:59 45  Spring Hill            FL    US      41.3       38       F 45-49                
396   1225 Alice Bowman                   F      2:50:40.04 2:50:09.71 12:59 54  Sarasota               FL    US      45.8       39       F 50-54                
397   1221 Susan Park                     F      2:50:39.79 2:50:10.52 12:59 59  Sarasota               FL    US      48.8       17       F 55-59                
398   1063 Paul Milo                      M      2:50:52.80 2:50:13.46 13:00 80  Sarasota               FL    US      54.6       1        M 80-99                
399   1511 Steve Longbrake                M      2:51:12.95 2:50:34.27 13:01 50  Cape Coral             FL    US      38.2       20       M 50-54                
400   1281 Mary Coffman                   F      2:51:44.44 2:50:41.29 13:02 61  Sarasota               FL    US      50.0       14       F 60-64                
401   1251 Michelle Ruggiero              F      2:51:56.08 2:50:50.26 13:02 31  Melbourne              FL    US      38.2       27       F 30-34                
402   1623 Rob Dionian                    M      2:52:14.17 2:51:13.78 13:04 28  Bradenton              FL    US      34.1       7        M 25-29                
403   1622 Sue Dionian                    F      2:52:45.42 2:51:44.03 13:07 53  Bradenton              FL    US      44.8       40       F 50-54                
404   1085 Tonia Cunningham               F      2:52:43.46 2:52:18.68 13:09 44  Punta Gorda            FL    US      40.3       36       F 40-44                
405   1038 Liz Moneymaker                 F      2:52:28.53 2:52:20.89 13:09 47  Sarasota               FL    US      41.6       39       F 45-49                
406   1071 Toni Tripi                     F      2:52:28.80 2:52:21.17 13:09 49  Venice                 FL    US      42.5       40       F 45-49                
407   1408 Ashley Cope                    F      2:53:35.87 2:52:31.73 13:10 32  Winter Haven           FL    US      37.9       28       F 30-34                
408   1431 Unknown Partic. 1431           M      2:54:06.19 2:53:15.09 13:14                                                     1        No Age Given           
409   1525 Courtney Blinn                 F      2:54:11.52 2:53:47.48 13:16 23  West Fargo             ND    US      37.5       7        F 20-24                
410   1524 Sue Knutson                    F      2:54:11.71 2:53:47.69 13:16 49  West Fargo             ND    US      42.2       41       F 45-49                
411   1340 Heidi Inlow                    F      2:55:11.19 2:54:25.59 13:19 41  North Port             FL    US      38.9       37       F 40-44                
412   1599 Kristin Beernink               F      2:58:55.34 2:54:25.96 13:19 47  Rotonda West           FL    US      41.1       42       F 45-49                
413   1538 Kathy Sewell                   F      2:55:28.53 2:54:32.63 13:19 46  Castle Rock            CO    US      40.6       43       F 45-49                
414   1180 Nancy Marino                   F      2:55:28.33 2:54:32.80 13:19 68  Venice                 FL    US      54.1       8        F 65-69                
415   1626 Jean Saxman                    F      2:56:59.29 2:54:52.94 13:21 51  Myakka City            FL    US      42.9       41       F 50-54                
416   1360 Sydney Waire                   F      3:09:41.72 2:55:37.54 13:24 20  Sarasota               FL    US      37.4       8        F 20-24                
417   1359 Amy Snodgrass                  F      3:09:43.49 2:55:39.67 13:25 45  Sarasota               FL    US      39.9       44       F 45-49                
418   1187 Joe Vivonetto                  M      2:56:43.08 2:55:44.20 13:25 51  Naples                 FL    US      37.4       21       M 50-54                
419   1370 Sarah Cochran                  F      2:57:02.01 2:55:57.20 13:26 38  Eugene                 OR    US      37.9       46       F 35-39                
420   1069 Emily Gibb                     F      2:57:48.73 2:56:43.33 13:29 37  Port Charlotte         FL    US      37.6       47       F 35-39                
421   1258 Anonymous Participant          F      2:58:50.94 2:57:33.62 13:33 50                               US      41.8       42       F 50-54                
422   1292 Cory Baker                     M      2:58:23.52 2:57:36.24 13:33 34  Palmetto               FL    US      33.0       17       M 30-34                
423   1159 Joanne Conde                   F      2:58:55.29 2:58:09.40 13:36 55  Punta GordaPunta Gorda FL    US      44.3       18       F 55-59                
424   1137 Lisa Ridley                    F      2:59:12.29 2:58:23.43 13:37 51  Venice                 FL    US      42.1       43       F 50-54                
425   1136 Donna Hazeltine                F      2:59:16.03 2:58:26.19 13:37 54  Venice                 FL    US      43.6       44       F 50-54                
426   1065 Karen Galvin                   F      3:00:27.60 2:59:17.22 13:41 58  Sarasota               FL    US      45.7       19       F 55-59                
427   1231 Bettye (BJ) Smith              F      3:00:23.67 2:59:25.01 13:42 69  Sarasota               FL    US      53.5       9        F 65-69                
428   1460 Kim Darden                     F      3:00:26.05 2:59:43.48 13:43 52  Coral Springs          FL    US      42.3       45       F 50-54                
429   1461 ROBERTA JONES                  F      3:00:26.17 2:59:43.53 13:43 45  Pompano Beach          FL    US      39.0       45       F 45-49                
430   1140 Tara Meads                     F      3:00:36.43 2:59:56.95 13:44 36  Cape Coral             FL    US      36.7       48       F 35-39                
431   1633 Dehne Chibras                  F      3:00:24.44 3:00:24.44 13:46 31  North Port             FL    US      36.2       29       F 30-34                
432   1586 Terry McGory                   F      3:02:49.77 3:02:17.71 13:55 40  St. Pete               FL    US      37.0       38       F 40-44                
433   1037 Sandy Moutoux                  F      3:03:20.90 3:02:33.77 13:56 63  Sarasota               FL    US      48.1       15       F 60-64                
434   1296 Mark Moessner                  M      3:03:48.13 3:02:59.22 13:58 55  North Port             FL    US      37.2       15       M 55-59                
435   1299 Leland Crawford                M      3:03:48.12 3:02:59.38 13:58 61  North Port             FL    US      39.4       10       M 60-64                
436   1196 Russ Moore                     M      3:04:30.64 3:04:05.04 14:03 47  Sarasota               FL    US      34.5       23       M 45-49                
437   1049 Andrina Dennison               F      3:05:49.09 3:04:38.62 14:06 39  Alva                   FL    US      36.3       49       F 35-39                
438   1537 Lauren Cahill                  F      3:05:02.45 3:04:44.32 14:06 31  Riverview              FL    US      35.3       30       F 30-34                
439   1151 Sandra Conner                  F      3:06:27.97 3:05:29.69 14:10 65  Deland                 FL    US      48.7       10       F 65-69                
440   1501 Valentina Friddle              F      3:08:05.35 3:06:48.76 14:16 51  Bradenton              FL    US      40.2       46       F 50-54                
441   1208 Amy Gibson                     F      3:06:56.82 3:06:49.68 14:16 48  Lakeland               FL    US      38.8       46       F 45-49                
442   1006 Jennifer Bowen                 F      3:08:19.28 3:07:25.93 14:18 48  Fort Myers             FL    US      38.6       47       F 45-49                
443   1022 Cathy Tonneberger              F      3:08:22.74 3:07:45.37 14:20 62  Bradenton              FL    US      46.1       16       F 60-64                
444   1005 Kristina Hale                  F      3:08:22.79 3:07:46.69 14:20 38  Shelbyville            TN    US      35.5       50       F 35-39                
445   1003 Anonymous Participant          F      3:09:38.85 3:08:30.27 14:23 44                               US      36.9       39       F 40-44                
446   1220 Patrice Hubbard                F      3:09:53.40 3:08:59.52 14:26 44  Saint Petersburg       FL    US      36.8       40       F 40-44                
447   1380 Carol Westerman                F      3:12:15.43 3:11:30.07 14:37 78  Louisville             KY    US      58.5       2        F 75-79                
448   1404 Robert O'Connor                M      3:13:09.92 3:12:10.47 14:40 76  Sarasota               FL    US      44.6       1        M 75-79                
449   1193 Pauline Rojas                  F      3:16:38.19 3:13:41.76 14:47 33  Bradenton              FL    US      33.8       31       F 30-34                
450   1399 Billie Farris                  F      3:14:34.31 3:13:43.57 14:47 48  Sarasota               FL    US      37.4       48       F 45-49                
451   1318 Karin Whitbeck                 F      3:14:52.96 3:13:43.98 14:47 51  Cape Coral             FL    US      38.7       47       F 50-54                
452   1027 Lisa Hardy                     F      3:14:53.12 3:13:44.29 14:47 55  Punta Gorda            FL    US      40.7       20       F 55-59                
453   1192 Diana Acevedo                  F      3:16:38.27 3:14:55.14 14:53 46  Bradenton              FL    US      36.4       49       F 45-49                
454   1514 Elisa Faulk                    F      3:16:06.99 3:15:00.20 14:53 36  Wauchula               FL    US      33.9       51       F 35-39                
455   1118 Dale Martin                    F      3:16:06.25 3:15:10.09 14:54 44  Myakka City            FL    US      35.6       41       F 40-44                
456   1000 Mary Morra                     F      3:16:36.42 3:15:24.23 14:55 50  Bradenton              FL    US      37.9       48       F 50-54                
457   1156 Gina Fusco                     F      3:20:48.33 3:16:43.49 15:01 26  North Port             FL    US      33.1       25       F 25-29                
458   1081 Daniel Jongeling               M      3:17:32.69 3:17:16.10 15:04 61  Ft Myers               FL    US      36.5       11       M 60-64                
459   1255 Kristen Kirdahy                F      3:18:39.50 3:17:42.15 15:06 32  Cape Coral             FL    US      33.1       32       F 30-34                
460   1618 Hilda Valcarcel                F      3:18:54.62 3:18:02.41 15:07 60  Fort Myers             FL    US      42.5       17       F 60-64                
461   1637 Unknown Partic. 1637           M      3:19:05.54 3:18:09.47 15:08                                                     2        No Age Given           
462   1252 Norman E Taylor                M      3:19:06.19 3:18:10.69 15:08 67  Hollywood              FL    US      38.6       12       M 65-69                
463   1535 Lawanna Davis                  F      3:21:29.74 3:19:18.34 15:13 52  New Port Richey        FL    US      38.1       49       F 50-54                
464   1134 Lori Lucas                     F      3:21:29.79 3:20:29.44 15:18 56  Sarasota               FL    US      39.8       21       F 55-59                
465   1264 Bill Bolander                  M      3:23:13.78 3:22:08.92 15:26 65  Lake Suzy              FL    US      37.1       13       M 65-69                
466   1265 Debra Bolander                 F      3:23:14.22 3:22:08.92 15:26 63  Lake Suzy              FL    US      43.4       18       F 60-64                
467   1116 Jaclyn Cabrera                 F      3:24:27.01 3:23:30.67 15:32 37  Miami                  FL    US      32.6       52       F 35-39                
468   1131 Lisa Sinatra                   F      3:24:26.96 3:23:30.73 15:32 23  Winter Garden          FL    US      32.0       9        F 20-24                
469   1042 Jen Corn                       F      3:26:18.07 3:25:10.66 15:40 44  Parrish                FL    US      33.9       42       F 40-44                
470   1568 Elizabeth Swift                F      3:26:17.93 3:25:10.80 15:40 55  Wimauma                FL    US      38.4       22       F 55-59                
471   1249 Colleen Sanders                F      3:27:55.52 3:25:33.64 15:41 33  Wesley Chapel          FL    US      31.9       33       F 30-34                
472   1237 Naida Eaton                    F      3:54:02.80 3:26:08.80 15:44 53  Largo                  FL    US      37.3       50       F 50-54                
473   1562 Mary Franks                    F      3:29:47.06 3:26:40.19 15:47 61  Hobe Sound             FL    US      41.3       19       F 60-64                
474   1168 Jan Case                       F      3:29:46.53 3:26:42.41 15:47 56  Jacksonville           AL    US      38.6       23       F 55-59                
475   1579 Leneigh Sharkey                F      3:26:59.28 3:26:44.39 15:47 43  Venice                 FL    US      33.3       43       F 40-44                
476   1331 Kathy Nix                      F      3:27:20.82 3:26:46.74 15:47 52  Sarasota               FL    US      36.7       51       F 50-54                
477   1493 Tracy Scott                    F      3:29:01.81 3:27:55.41 15:52 56  Bradenton              FL    US      38.4       24       F 55-59                
478   1497 Angel Sapp                     F      3:32:27.39 3:28:06.11 15:53 43  Cape Coral             FL    US      33.1       44       F 40-44                
479   1498 Ken Sapp                       M      3:32:27.31 3:28:09.68 15:53 50  Cape Coral             FL    US      31.3       22       M 50-54                
480   1236 Yesenia Mendoza                F      3:30:49.66 3:29:48.85 16:01 28  Largo                  FL    US      31.1       26       F 25-29                
481   1093 Susan Ajoc                     F      3:33:08.57 3:32:14.50 16:12 51  Saint Petersburg       FL    US      35.4       52       F 50-54                
482   1092 Carrie Murphy                  F      3:33:15.61 3:32:21.30 16:13 51  North Port             FL    US      35.3       53       F 50-54                
483   1203 Yvonne Alvarez                 F      3:41:13.73 3:37:47.72 16:38 27  Bradenton              FL    US      29.9       27       F 25-29                
484   1348 Bradley Murnyack               M      3:41:13.24 3:37:48.52 16:38 26  Bradenton              FL    US      26.8       8        M 25-29                
485   1284 Sarah Wood                     F      3:39:21.67 3:38:18.34 16:40 31  Sarasota               FL    US      29.9       34       F 30-34                
486   1305 Colleen Bellenghi              F      3:39:21.69 3:38:18.55 16:40 47  bradenton              FL    US      32.8       50       F 45-49                
487   1270 Joyce Jalbert                  F      3:41:34.42 3:40:31.08 16:50 65  Nokomis                FL    US      41.0       11       F 65-69                
488   1274 Kim Miller                     F      3:41:35.81 3:40:32.96 16:50 55  Osprey                 FL    US      35.8       25       F 55-59                
489   1300 Deborah Melchi                 F      3:42:08.26 3:41:04.87 16:53 64  Fort Myers             FL    US      40.3       20       F 60-64                
490   1536 Robert Davis                   M      3:45:40.97 3:43:32.98 17:04 52  New Port Richey        FL    US      29.7       23       M 50-54                
491   1103 Ray Siwicki                    M      3:47:35.37 3:46:23.61 17:17 51  Osprey                 FL    US      29.0       24       M 50-54                
492   1073 Maria Vazquez                  F      3:53:26.83 3:52:37.69 17:45 63  Tampa                  FL    US      37.7       21       F 60-64                
493   1590 Amman Taylor                   M      3:54:42.86 3:53:51.26 17:51 45  Apopka                 FL    US      26.7       24       M 45-49                
494   1058 Therese Odell                  F      4:12:48.16 4:12:01.15 19:14 59  Tampa                  FL    US      33.0       26       F 55-59                


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Fredison Costa 1621 39  1       M      Kissimmee FL US 1:10:19.7 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Lyubov Denisova 1604 45  8       F      Gainesville FL US 1:25:34.34 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Hector Guzman 1540 48  6       M      Bradenton FL US 1:20:57.19 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Terri Rejimbal 1450 48  9       F      Tampa FL US 1:26:23.92 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Adam Bright 1351 50  19      M      Sarasota FL US 1:35:48.41 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Susan McMillan 1609 50  53      F      Wimauma FL US 1:48:05.22 


Top Male Finisher - SENIOR GRAND MASTERS
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Tom Schuster 1079 63  65      M      Nokomis FL US 1:50:33.41 


Top Female Finisher - SENIOR GRAND MASTERS
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Mary Quinn 1437 61  63      F      Bradenton FL US 1:50:26.22 


Top Male Finisher - VETERAN MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Lawrence Kahn 1445 70  243     M      Trumbull CT US 2:17:57.56 


Top Female Finisher - VETERAN MASTERS
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 1420 74  301     F      Venice FL US 2:28:49.58 

Embed Code