The Myakka River Half Marathon/5k is Cancelled

Thu June 20, 2019 Sarasota, FL US 34241 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     272  Todd Carpenter         M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      18:34.83   18:34.83   6:00  43  75.2       1        M OVERALL              
2     141  Jensen Desguin         M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      19:24.13   19:21.30   6:15  16  68.3       1        M 15-19                
3     131  Wyatt Chandler         M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      20:32.55   20:30.30   6:37  18  63.2       2        M 15-19                
4     304  Dylan Fetterly         M      Sarasota                  FL    US      21:09.04   21:05.70   6:48  14  64.8       1        M YOUTH OVERALL        
5     290  Dallas Council         M      North Port                FL    US      21:19.44   21:18.75   6:53  35  62.1       1        M 35-39                
6     227  Julie Berling          F      Venice                    FL    US      21:46.38   21:46.38   7:01  49  74.9       1        F OVERALL              
7     246  Michael Golob          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      22:28.77   22:26.41   7:14  25  57.7       1        M 25-29                
8     285  Kasumi Wade            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      22:34.26   22:31.92   7:16  13  71.4       1        F YOUTH OVERALL        
9     213  Matthew McMillian      M      Wimauma                   FL    US      22:47.13   22:47.13   7:21  55  67.1       1        M MASTERS              
10    120  Paul Daniel            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      23:00.60   22:53.56   7:23  30  56.7       1        M 30-34                
11    26   Chandler Mault         M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      22:53.77   22:53.77   7:23  13  61.1       1        M 13-14                
12    1591 K. Machado             F      Murdock                   FL    US      23:02.66   22:59.80   7:25  10  75.4       1        F 9-10                 
13    305  Devin Beede            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      23:05.51   23:00.04   7:25  16  57.5       3        M 15-19                
14    3    John Libonati          M      Rotonda West              FL    US      23:05.06   23:02.05   7:26  43  60.6       1        M 40-44                
15    2    Sally Libonati         F      Rotonda West              FL    US      23:03.22   23:03.22   7:26  41  66.0       1        F MASTERS              
16    269  C. Carpenter           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      23:27.77   23:27.77   7:34  10  66.1       1        M 9-10                 
17    70   Zach Kelly             M      Venice                    FL    US      23:33.04   23:29.94   7:35  20  55.1       1        M 20-24                
18    279  R. Volk                F      Sarasota                  FL    US      23:35.83   23:31.86   7:35  11  71.7       1        F 11-12                
19    67   Dan Kelly              M      Venice                    FL    US      23:33.12   23:33.12   7:36  50  62.5       1        M GRAND MASTERS        
20    188  Larry P Glinsky        M      North Port                FL    US      23:41.73   23:38.70   7:38  38  57.0       2        M 35-39                
21    197  David Harton           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      23:58.41   23:47.45   7:40  38  56.7       3        M 35-39                
22    168  Bryon Coker            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      24:03.79   23:50.37   7:41  41  57.8       2        M 40-44                
23    47   B. Flavin              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      23:54.67   23:53.42   7:42  12  60.2       1        M 11-12                
24    243  Jamey Murphy           M      Bradenton                 FL    US      24:02.08   23:58.10   7:44  55  63.8       1        M 55-59                
25    273  Christopher Harrington M      Venice                    FL    US      24:05.66   24:01.57   7:45  44  58.6       3        M 40-44                
26    278  Ronnie Volk            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      24:19.72   24:05.11   7:46  42  57.6       4        M 40-44                
27    347  Wayne Lewis            M      Doylestown                PA    US      24:06.24   24:06.24   7:47  67  70.2       1        M SENIOR GRAND MASTERS 
28    130  Warren Chandler        M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      24:12.77   24:09.04   7:47  56  63.8       2        M 55-59                
29    1161 Marti Stetter          F      North Port                FL    US      24:11.11   24:11.11   7:48  58  74.7       1        F GRAND MASTERS        
30    163  Chris Reedy            M      Muscoda                   WI    US      25:44.66   24:16.98   7:50  60  65.6       1        M 60-64                
31    264  Jordan Prinner         F      North Port                FL    US      24:20.54   24:17.26   7:50  14  64.8       1        F 13-14                
32    6    K. Robbins             F      Rotonda West              FL    US      24:20.48   24:17.63   7:50  12  67.7       2        F 11-12                
33    1616 Mandy Zipf             F      Clearwater                FL    US      24:22.83   24:20.49   7:51  51  68.5       1        F 50-54                
34    80   K. Mault               M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      24:26.45   24:26.45   7:53  12  58.9       2        M 11-12                
35    74   Sebastian Holmes       M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      24:34.05   24:29.67   7:54  14  55.8       2        M 13-14                
36    267  Derek Fuller           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      25:28.16   24:31.47   7:55  36  54.2       4        M 35-39                
37    139  John Bates             M      Captiva                   FL    US      24:55.31   24:53.16   8:02  65  66.8       1        M 65-69                
38    185  Nicole Blizzard        F      Myakka City               FL    US      25:17.40   25:10.69   8:07  41  60.4       1        F 40-44                
39    63   Billy Squires          M      Rotonda West              FL    US      25:23.43   25:20.07   8:10  69  68.1       2        M 65-69                
40    19   Zachary Wells          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      25:51.93   25:40.26   8:17  16  51.5       4        M 15-19                
41    151  Joyce Adams            F      Venice                    FL    US      25:49.21   25:49.21   8:20  62  73.4       1        F SENIOR GRAND MASTERS 
42    265  Samantha Prinner       F      North Port                FL    US      26:13.85   26:12.40   8:27  14  60.1       2        F 13-14                
43    100  Kelly Meyers           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      26:24.10   26:19.35   8:29  45  53.9       1        M 45-49                
44    173  Chris Peabody          M      Bradenton                 FL    US      26:47.07   26:41.36   8:37  51  55.6       1        M 50-54                
45    270  Isabella Carpenter     F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:50.42   26:48.19   8:39  13  60.0       3        F 13-14                
46    247  Briana Byers           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      26:58.03   26:51.72   8:40  24  54.9       1        F 20-24                
47    240  R. Krug                M      Bradenton                 FL    US      27:21.87   26:51.94   8:40  9   60.4       2        M 9-10                 
48    95   Hailey Johnson         F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      26:56.08   26:53.40   8:40  15  57.6       1        F 15-19                
49    275  Tracy Brooks           F      Venice                    FL    US      27:30.55   27:03.48   8:44  45  58.0       1        F 45-49                
50    346  Kealianna McMillian    F      Wimauma                   FL    US      27:34.33   27:14.11   8:47  13  59.0       4        F 13-14                
51    288  Jake Herbert           M      Venice                    FL    US      27:26.93   27:17.36   8:48  29  47.5       2        M 25-29                
52    211  Dalton Moore           M      Bradenton                 FL    US      27:28.37   27:26.15   8:51  15  48.9       5        M 15-19                
53    59   Indira Casa            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      27:40.47   27:31.22   8:53  44  56.5       2        F 40-44                
54    56   Nathan Hubbard         M      St. Petersburg            FL    US      27:46.22   27:42.68   8:56  14  49.3       3        M 13-14                
55    223  Sheri Chejlyk          F      North Port                FL    US      27:52.83   27:47.40   8:58  51  60.0       2        F 50-54                
56    312  Dale Gentry            M      Bradenton Beach           FL    US      28:04.06   27:48.26   8:58  57  55.9       3        M 55-59                
57    1130 Theo Torrence          M      Orange Park               FL    US      28:20.68   28:04.69   9:03  53  53.7       2        M 50-54                
58    330  T. Belcher             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      28:09.62   28:05.92   9:04  11  60.0       3        F 11-12                
59    224  E. Federici            M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      28:09.60   28:06.97   9:04  11  52.9       3        M 11-12                
60    228  Randy Styrk            M      Parrish                   FL    US      28:21.23   28:16.58   9:07  61  56.8       2        M 60-64                
61    268  Suzette Trainor        F      Nokomis                   FL    US      28:28.02   28:18.84   9:08  64  68.7       1        F 60-64                
62    337  Maggie Miller          F      Bradenton                 FL    US      28:29.98   28:24.59   9:10  62  66.7       2        F 60-64                
63    119  Chelsea O'Neill        F      Sarasota                  FL    US      28:31.79   28:24.61   9:10  27  51.9       1        F 25-29                
64    178  Steve LaGasse          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      28:43.31   28:31.79   9:12  59  55.4       4        M 55-59                
65    42   Jessica White          F      Plant City                FL    US      28:41.13   28:34.64   9:13  26  51.6       2        F 25-29                
66    199  Kellie Cardwell        F      Lenoir City               TN    US      28:44.63   28:39.13   9:15  28  51.4       3        F 25-29                
67    91   Jaime Zaharuk          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      29:33.89   28:39.37   9:15  26  51.4       4        F 25-29                
68    92   Breanna Eyster         F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      29:33.88   28:39.41   9:15  31  51.4       1        F 30-34                
69    16   Scott Schwalm          M      North Port                FL    US      29:00.69   28:43.41   9:16  44  49.0       5        M 40-44                
70    338  Alejandro Prado        M      Venice                    FL    US      28:51.18   28:48.44   9:18  37  46.5       5        M 35-39                
71    244  John Walsh             M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      29:04.59   28:48.77   9:18  60  55.3       3        M 60-64                
72    73   Jacob Cockrill         M      Venice                    FL    US      28:58.92   28:53.59   9:19  17  45.2       6        M 15-19                
73    68   Tari Kelly             F      Venice                    FL    US      29:01.25   28:55.72   9:20  49  56.4       2        F 45-49                
74    156  C. Baird               M      North Port                FL    US      29:00.54   28:57.78   9:21  11  51.4       4        M 11-12                
75    191  K. Mault               M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      29:04.65   29:04.65   9:23  8   58.9       1        M 1- 8                 
76    316  Alex Warren            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      29:59.16   29:22.09   9:28  14  46.5       4        M 13-14                
77    239  Q. Krug                F      Bradenton                 FL    US      30:11.57   29:37.54   9:33  7   64.9       1        F 1- 8                 
78    238  Gabe Krug              M      Bradenton                 FL    US      30:11.59   29:37.73   9:33  39  45.9       6        M 35-39                
79    292  Christine Anthony      F      Sarasota                  FL    US      29:56.19   29:43.79   9:35  30  49.6       2        F 30-34                
80    25   Gayle Mault            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:25.06   30:15.58   9:46  33  48.8       3        F 30-34                
81    308  John Matson            M      Myakka City               FL    US      30:34.39   30:16.47   9:46  45  46.9       2        M 45-49                
82    14   Scott Tate             M      Valrico                   FL    US      30:29.13   30:18.47   9:47  47  47.5       3        M 45-49                
83    326  Heidi Maddox           F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      30:35.46   30:23.71   9:48  35  48.8       1        F 35-39                
84    62   Michael Brown          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      30:55.03   30:24.91   9:49  48  47.7       4        M 45-49                
85    46   Chris Flavin           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:45.53   30:40.97   9:54  53  49.1       3        M 50-54                
86    27   Holli Fleming          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      30:53.41   30:41.06   9:54  30  48.0       4        F 30-34                
87    323  Erin Silk              F      Venice                    FL    US      31:21.09   31:06.17   10:02 28  47.4       5        F 25-29                
88    79   Barbara Grube          F      North Port                FL    US      31:24.64   31:06.25   10:02 52  54.2       3        F 50-54                
89    344  Roger Covey            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      31:27.22   31:12.58   10:04 64  52.8       4        M 60-64                
90    55   Doris Fox              F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      31:25.24   31:16.77   10:05 59  58.4       1        F 55-59                
91    319  Josh Charles           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:58.56   31:22.54   10:07 13  44.6       5        M 13-14                
92    332  Victoria Antoinette    F      Bradenton                 FL    US      31:50.41   31:22.89   10:07 43  49.2       3        F 40-44                
93    71   Richard Quevillon      M      Sarasota                  FL    US      31:46.28   31:30.57   10:10 74  58.4       1        M 70-74                
94    69   Lauren Kelly           F      Venice                    FL    US      31:36.38   31:31.23   10:10 22  46.7       2        F 20-24                
95    257  N. Mohammedelamien     M      Bradenton                 FL    US      31:38.78   31:35.64   10:11 12  45.5       5        M 11-12                
96    140  Mary Bonetz            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:41.16   31:41.16   10:13 73  69.4       1        F VETERAN MASTERS      
97    147  Donald Fialka          M      Venice                    FL    US      31:43.93   31:43.93   10:14 75  59.0       1        M VETERAN MASTERS      
98    313  Anna Gentry            F      Bradenton Beach           FL    US      32:02.47   31:49.33   10:16 52  52.9       4        F 50-54                
99    45   Scott Fisher           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:57.50   31:51.67   10:17 30  40.8       2        M 30-34                
100   174  Megan Martin           F      Lakewood Ranch            FL    US      32:48.21   31:53.04   10:17 34  46.4       5        F 30-34                
101   162  Krista Benton          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      32:54.47   31:58.95   10:19 37  46.7       2        F 35-39                
102   32   Bobby Welsh            M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      32:31.74   32:05.00   10:21 30  40.5       3        M 30-34                
103   216  Kimberly Martin        F      Bradenton                 FL    US      32:14.66   32:10.65   10:23 27  45.8       6        F 25-29                
104   154  Kristin Steffen        F      Palmetto                  FL    US      32:29.14   32:11.10   10:23 38  46.6       3        F 35-39                
105   215  Veronica Hernandez     F      Bradenton                 FL    US      32:15.61   32:11.69   10:23 29  45.8       7        F 25-29                
106   250  Susan Otis             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      32:28.52   32:18.07   10:25 49  50.5       3        F 45-49                
107   112  Timothy Lessak         M      Englewood                 FL    US      32:52.19   32:21.97   10:26 49  45.1       5        M 45-49                
108   64   Diana Squires          F      Rotonda West              FL    US      32:33.27   32:25.17   10:27 53  52.6       5        F 50-54                
109   333  Connie Collins         F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:39.38   32:30.18   10:29 52  51.8       6        F 50-54                
110   196  Kristen Harton         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      32:55.41   32:31.41   10:29 37  45.9       4        F 35-39                
111   164  Susan Reedy            F      Muscoda                   WI    US      33:43.75   32:53.33   10:37 59  55.6       2        F 55-59                
112   271  S. Carpenter           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:02.10   32:58.98   10:38 12  49.9       4        F 11-12                
113   1419 Eric Molina            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      33:30.59   33:30.59   10:49 44  42.0       6        M 40-44                
114   124  Cindy Bosch            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      33:44.79   33:31.84   10:49 57  53.2       3        F 55-59                
115   127  C. Wilford             M      Bradenton                 FL    US      34:04.78   33:32.59   10:49 10  46.2       3        M 9-10                 
116   15   Diane Spicer           F      Tampa                     FL    US      33:56.33   33:49.81   10:55 64  57.5       3        F 60-64                
117   249  P. Liakakos            M      Venice                    FL    US      33:57.25   33:52.11   10:56 12  42.5       6        M 11-12                
118   248  Peter Liakakos         M      Venice                    FL    US      38:30.37   33:52.62   10:56 35  39.1       7        M 35-39                
119   125  Alvin Atallian         M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      34:11.81   33:54.81   10:56 48  42.8       6        M 45-49                
120   309  Marilyn Padilla        F      North Port                FL    US      34:16.56   33:57.50   10:57 44  45.8       4        F 40-44                
121   167  Karen Lopez            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      34:14.77   33:59.76   10:58 65  57.9       1        F 65-69                
122   133  Betsie VanVyven        F      Sarasota                  FL    US      34:11.41   34:05.95   11:00 61  54.9       4        F 60-64                
123   113  Lisa Crosby            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      34:20.70   34:09.60   11:01 39  44.1       5        F 35-39                
124   78   L. Baker               M      Palmetto                  FL    US      34:43.75   34:11.79   11:02 5   62.5       2        M 1- 8                 
125   75   S. Holmes              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:16.71   34:12.73   11:02 12  48.1       5        F 11-12                
126   212  Bruce Hildreth         M      North Fort Myers          FL    US      34:37.36   34:16.00   11:03 76  55.6       1        M 75-79                
127   17   Jennifer Schwalm       F      North Port                FL    US      34:37.91   34:19.63   11:04 41  44.3       5        F 40-44                
128   126  Chantal Wilford        F      Bradenton                 FL    US      34:52.93   34:20.25   11:05 44  45.3       6        F 40-44                
129   60   Sari Klein             F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      34:43.52   34:22.63   11:05 55  50.7       4        F 55-59                
130   341  Katie Biter            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      34:44.07   34:23.61   11:06 32  42.9       6        F 30-34                
131   342  Jovanna Morgan         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      34:43.90   34:25.05   11:06 32  42.9       7        F 30-34                
132   214  Angela Lauster         F      Davenport                 FL    US      34:41.87   34:28.67   11:07 51  48.3       7        F 50-54                
133   115  R. Long                F      Bradenton                 FL    US      34:35.40   34:31.14   11:08 11  48.9       6        F 11-12                
134   236  L. Butler              M      Nokomis                   FL    US      35:00.24   34:36.83   11:10 6   56.7       3        M 1- 8                 
135   237  Agnese Butler          F      Nokomis                   FL    US      35:00.44   34:37.94   11:10 36  42.9       6        F 35-39                
136   254  Alan Dee               M      Sarasota                  FL    US      34:50.18   34:38.00   11:10 68  49.3       3        M 65-69                
137   20   P. Wells               F      Sarasota                  FL    US      34:44.25   34:40.19   11:11 12  47.4       7        F 11-12                
138   325  Dora Marin             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      35:05.49   34:56.97   11:16 56  50.5       5        F 55-59                
139   289  Lisa Wright            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      35:06.08   34:58.23   11:17 58  51.6       6        F 55-59                
140   104  Molly Kitson           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      35:56.39   35:27.29   11:26 25  41.6       8        F 25-29                
141   160  Jimmy Drachler         M      North Port                FL    US      36:12.04   35:29.32   11:27 34  37.1       4        M 30-34                
142   86   M. Hamilton            F      Tampa                     FL    US      36:27.72   35:45.53   11:32 8   51.8       2        F 1- 8                 
143   84   Gabriela Hamilton      F      Tampa                     FL    US      36:27.80   35:46.05   11:32 36  41.6       7        F 35-39                
144   258  Y. Mohammedelamien     M      Bradenton                 FL    US      35:59.96   35:55.98   11:35 9   45.2       4        M 9-10                 
145   1364 Stephanie Atallian     F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      36:19.85   36:04.09   11:38 44  43.1       7        F 40-44                
146   7    Danielle Robbins       F      Rotonda West              FL    US      36:44.22   36:22.02   11:44 45  43.1       4        F 45-49                
147   321  Maria Aguirre          F      Parrish                   FL    US      36:46.19   36:27.22   11:46 30  40.4       8        F 30-34                
148   322  J. Nunez               M      Parrish                   FL    US      36:46.50   36:27.88   11:46 8   47.0       4        M 1- 8                 
149   306  C. Mendez              F      North Port                FL    US      37:16.54   36:42.39   11:50 11  45.9       8        F 11-12                
150   81   Beth Crawford          F      North Port                FL    US      37:26.84   36:53.58   11:54 59  49.5       7        F 55-59                
151   66   Judith Moffa           F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      37:37.62   37:06.54   11:58 55  47.0       8        F 55-59                
152   283  Anonymous Participant  M      Venice                    FL    US      37:19.96   37:15.82   12:01 11  39.9       7        M 11-12                
153   205  Samantha Sheesley      F      Sarasota                  FL    US      37:55.48   37:31.56   12:06 47  42.5       5        F 45-49                
154   201  Holli Rieth-Werbelow   F      Sarasota                  FL    US      37:55.92   37:32.44   12:07 47  42.5       6        F 45-49                
155   311  Lisa DeGenaro          F      Venice                    FL    US      52:31.95   37:36.44   12:08 52  44.8       8        F 50-54                
156   208  Brian Crowe            M      Elizabethtown             PA    US      38:10.65   37:44.55   12:11 54  40.2       4        M 50-54                
157   1614 R. Sigmon              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      38:11.39   37:51.05   12:13 10  45.8       2        F 9-10                 
158   1615 Steven Sigmon          M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      38:16.12   37:55.98   12:14 46  37.7       7        M 45-49                
159   4    Cindi Crowe            F      Elizabethtown             PA    US      38:24.83   37:58.90   12:15 52  44.4       9        F 50-54                
160   310  Vicki Connell          F      Venice                    FL    US      53:01.15   38:06.26   12:18 58  47.4       9        F 55-59                
161   327  Kelly Cole             F      Myakka City               FL    US      38:52.99   38:29.47   12:25 43  40.1       8        F 40-44                
162   189  N. Hussey              M      North Port                FL    US      38:35.55   38:31.85   12:26 10  40.2       5        M 9-10                 
163   336  Jill Smith-Euston      F      Sarasota                  FL    US      38:53.63   38:47.32   12:31 39  38.8       8        F 35-39                
164   39   June Suller            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      39:00.21   38:50.76   12:32 74  57.4       1        F 70-74                
165   118  Ryan McKinney          M      Myakka City               FL    US      38:57.27   38:52.83   12:33 22  33.3       2        M 20-24                
166   350  Tiffany Hummel         F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      39:02.63   38:52.95   12:33 30  37.9       9        F 30-34                
167   339  B. Prado               M      Venice                    FL    US      40:37.98   38:53.16   12:33 9   41.7       6        M 9-10                 
168   94   Stefanie Johnson       F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      39:04.84   38:56.16   12:34 41  39.1       9        F 40-44                
169   143  Robin Sacksteder       F      Nokomis                   FL    US      39:12.36   39:00.46   12:35 41  39.0       10       F 40-44                
170   117  Megan Smith            F      Bradenton                 FL    US      39:10.70   39:06.32   12:37 24  37.7       3        F 20-24                
171   93   Tammy Hoffman          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      39:16.74   39:07.03   12:37 50  42.1       10       F 50-54                
172   11   Deborah Hannah         F      Myakka City               FL    US      39:21.26   39:09.89   12:38 51  42.5       11       F 50-54                
173   207  Ashley Sandrock        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      40:32.40   39:11.30   12:38 31  37.6       10       F 30-34                
174   166  Kiran Pai              M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      40:32.84   39:11.63   12:39 45  36.2       8        M 45-49                
175   183  N. Houck               M      North Port                FL    US      39:18.59   39:12.70   12:39 8   43.7       5        M 1- 8                 
176   181  Kaylen Robinson        M      North Port                FL    US      43:51.55   39:12.80   12:39 32  33.3       5        M 30-34                
177   121  Stephenie Schukraft    F      Sarasota                  FL    US      39:52.26   39:23.66   12:42 24  37.4       4        F 20-24                
178   110  Michael Conde          M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      39:59.30   39:33.55   12:46 55  38.7       5        M 55-59                
179   349  L. Howard              M      North port                FL    US      39:33.80   39:33.80   12:46 8   43.3       6        M 1- 8                 
180   77   Melissa Baker          F      Palmetto                  FL    US      40:12.91   39:42.47   12:49 32  37.1       11       F 30-34                
181   155  Sara StJean            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      40:09.46   39:53.79   12:52 33  37.0       12       F 30-34                
182   132  Jennifer Bowdoin       F      Englewood                 FL    US      40:26.69   40:03.65   12:55 61  46.7       5        F 60-64                
183   241  Mark Lytle             M      Sarasota                  FL    US      40:25.33   40:17.98   13:00 45  35.2       9        M 45-49                
184   242  Karen Ovadia           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      40:25.83   40:18.82   13:00 43  38.3       11       F 40-44                
185   182  H. Haymans             F      North Port                FL    US      40:35.54   40:30.23   13:04 11  41.6       9        F 11-12                
186   281  Tina Mynatt            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      41:03.02   40:34.03   13:05 47  39.4       7        F 45-49                
187   53   Steve Wilk             M      Sarasota                  FL    US      40:54.43   40:39.95   13:07 58  38.6       6        M 55-59                
188   137  L. Tatro               M      Sarasota                  FL    US      40:45.77   40:42.33   13:08 9   39.9       7        M 9-10                 
189   266  Theo Carroll           F      Venice                    FL    US      41:14.31   41:02.53   13:14 72  52.8       2        F 70-74                
190   40   Ariane Beauchamp       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      41:35.18   41:10.19   13:17 22  35.8       5        F 20-24                
191   22   Beverly Gaspar         F      North Port                FL    US      41:32.92   41:13.30   13:18 64  47.2       6        F 60-64                
192   209  Maggie Adler           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      41:42.73   41:18.50   13:20 60  44.8       7        F 60-64                
193   103  Dawn Guillory          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      41:35.61   41:28.10   13:23 52  40.6       12       F 50-54                
194   43   Linda Hughes           F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      41:42.77   41:30.83   13:23 67  48.7       2        F 65-69                
195   343  P. Stoppiello          M      North Port                FL    US      43:13.38   41:40.10   13:26 8   41.1       7        M 1- 8                 
196   98   Risa Waugh             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      42:17.65   41:46.08   13:28 60  44.3       8        F 60-64                
197   187  Tara Ruble             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      42:04.44   41:46.94   13:29 27  35.3       9        F 25-29                
198   24   Cody Jeffers           F      Sarasotasota              FL    US      42:04.56   41:46.94   13:29 33  35.3       13       F 30-34                
199   206  Earl Summers           M      Valrico                   FL    US      42:12.75   41:57.11   13:32 76  45.4       2        M 75-79                
200   317  A. Jung                F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      42:50.04   42:12.53   13:37 12  39.0       10       F 11-12                
201   315  A. Hines               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      42:50.66   42:13.13   13:37 9   42.4       3        F 9-10                 
202   135  Ann Marie Jones        F      BradentonB                FL    US      42:33.96   42:13.35   13:37 41  36.0       12       F 40-44                
203   314  Jillian Hines          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      42:50.49   42:13.79   13:37 39  35.6       9        F 35-39                
204   345  Steve Jung             M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      42:56.82   42:19.83   13:39 39  32.1       8        M 35-39                
205   318  Dianna Charles         F      port chatlotte            FL    US      43:01.66   42:24.42   13:41 42  36.1       13       F 40-44                
206   175  Karen Fuller           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      43:45.42   42:51.96   13:50 59  42.6       10       F 55-59                
207   301  Chris Burn             M      North Port                FL    US      43:31.20   42:54.99   13:51 29  30.2       3        M 25-29                
208   300  Caitlin Sorenson       F      North Port                FL    US      43:31.57   42:55.31   13:51 29  34.3       10       F 25-29                
209   329  Mark Royer             M      North Port                FL    US      43:39.93   43:24.96   14:00 54  35.0       5        M 50-54                
210   328  Robin Royer            F      North Port                FL    US      43:39.79   43:25.38   14:00 49  37.6       8        F 45-49                
211   85   S. Hamilton            M      Tampa                     FL    US      43:33.22   43:33.22   14:03 10  35.6       8        M 9-10                 
212   324  Robert Baudouin        M      Grande-Digue              NB    CA      43:52.75   43:41.19   14:06 63  37.4       5        M 60-64                
213   150  Becky May              F      Sarasota                  FL    US      43:59.31   43:48.62   14:08 53  38.9       13       F 50-54                
214   96   T. Johnson             M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      43:53.29   43:49.65   14:08 11  34.0       8        M 11-12                
215   190  KONNIE CAPRA           F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      48:26.51   43:50.21   14:08 61  42.7       9        F 60-64                
216   34   Tom Chambers           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      44:10.28   43:52.18   14:09 65  37.9       4        M 65-69                
217   159  Marianna J Yingling    F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      44:10.93   43:58.94   14:11 48  36.7       9        F 45-49                
218   1268 Sherry Kelly           F      Venice                    FL    US      44:12.07   44:04.31   14:13 71  48.4       3        F 70-74                
219   195  Jennifer Sims          F      Ruskin                    FL    US      44:37.47   44:30.27   14:21 36  33.4       10       F 35-39                
220   259  L. Mohammedelamien     F      Bradenton                 FL    US      45:02.42   45:02.42   14:32 8   41.1       3        F 1- 8                 
221   136  Ondrea Tatro           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      45:25.86   45:11.64   14:35 36  32.9       11       F 35-39                
222   177  Rosemary Schmidt       F      Sarasota                  FL    US      46:10.64   45:57.24   14:49 52  36.7       14       F 50-54                
223   176  Cynthia Krupp          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      46:10.57   45:57.95   14:50 47  34.7       10       F 45-49                
224   284  Jerry Sheffield        M      Cape Coral                FL    US      50:39.86   46:01.59   14:51 39  29.5       9        M 35-39                
225   180  A. Zengel              M      sarasota                  FL    US      46:29.04   46:26.28   14:59 10  33.4       9        M 9-10                 
226   157  Roy Carsen             M      Gilford                   NH    US      54:18.43   47:06.14   15:12 73  38.5       2        M 70-74                
227   179  Vicki Zengel           F      sarasota                  FL    US      47:33.67   47:19.91   15:16 40  32.0       14       F 40-44                
228   61   K. Petrosino           F      Bradenton                 FL    US      47:52.30   47:48.81   15:25 8   38.7       4        F 1- 8                 
229   200  Mike Petrosino         M      Bradenton                 FL    US      52:34.93   47:56.73   15:28 45  29.6       10       M 45-49                
230   331  Tracy Johnston         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      48:27.91   47:57.08   15:28 51  34.8       15       F 50-54                
231   114  Tiffany Boyett         F      Bradenton                 FL    US      52:49.62   48:11.05   15:33 37  31.0       12       F 35-39                
232   58   Y. Tugmen              F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      48:45.96   48:39.24   15:42 12  33.8       11       F 11-12                
233   184  LeaAnn Keller          F      Wimauma                   FL    US      49:01.98   48:47.41   15:44 41  31.2       15       F 40-44                
234   88   A. Thomas              F      Sarasota                  FL    US      48:54.93   48:50.91   15:45 5   43.0       5        F 1- 8                 
235   87   Melissa Thomas         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      53:28.09   48:51.20   15:46 37  30.6       13       F 35-39                
236   210  Mark Adler             M      Sarasota                  FL    US      49:18.96   48:53.84   15:46 63  33.4       6        M 60-64                
237   13   R. Bialy               F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      49:01.18   48:54.67   15:47 5   43.0       6        F 1- 8                 
238   12   Rebecca Bialy          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      53:36.36   48:56.48   15:47 41  31.1       16       F 40-44                
239   21   Bruce Gaspar           M      North Port                FL    US      49:25.85   49:03.03   15:49 68  34.8       5        M 65-69                
240   229  Nancy Styrk            F      Parrish                   FL    US      49:27.93   49:05.84   15:50 58  36.8       11       F 55-59                
241   260  Kelly Mohammedelamien  F      Bradenton                 FL    US      49:59.81   49:31.91   15:59 46  31.9       11       F 45-49                
242   149  Barbara Miller         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      50:11.69   50:01.76   16:08 62  37.9       10       F 60-64                
243   302  Heather Finnegan       F      Orlando                   FL    US      50:27.98   50:05.06   16:09 31  29.4       14       F 30-34                
244   82   Jessica Marshall       F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      50:39.33   50:13.03   16:12 33  29.4       15       F 30-34                
245   97   Molly Nitchman         F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      50:54.65   50:24.36   16:16 23  29.2       6        F 20-24                
246   255  Kelly Brown            F      Bradenton                 FL    US      51:53.36   51:42.47   16:41 27  28.5       11       F 25-29                
247   348  Abigail Jung           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      52:47.53   52:09.96   16:50 14  30.2       5        F 13-14                
248   145  Terri Janssen          F      Venice                    FL    US      52:28.24   52:10.92   16:50 69  39.8       3        F 65-69                
249   320  G. Charles             F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      52:51.61   52:15.49   16:51 10  33.2       4        F 9-10                 
250   256  George Donahue         M      Bradenton                 FL    US      52:45.62   52:34.39   16:58 58  29.8       7        M 55-59                
251   251  Sally Corcoran         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      53:23.31   53:01.91   17:06 70  39.7       4        F 70-74                
252   245  J. Pustay              M      Venice                    FL    US      53:27.28   53:23.11   17:13 12  26.9       9        M 11-12                
253   52   Brandi Fisher          F      North Fort Myers          FL    US      54:48.63   53:57.87   17:24 35  27.5       14       F 35-39                
254   169  Christy Zelaya         F      Bradenton                 FL    US      54:20.96   53:58.09   17:25 38  27.8       15       F 35-39                
255   8    Donna Farmer           F      Englewood                 FL    US      54:19.57   54:05.19   17:27 61  34.6       11       F 60-64                
256   192  Lisa Dahlquist         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      54:19.02   54:05.81   17:27 35  27.4       16       F 35-39                
257   198  David Hume             M      Zeeland                   MI    US      56:52.87   56:20.47   18:10 76  33.8       3        M 75-79                
258   10   Sue Ann Coale          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      57:31.58   57:02.82   18:24 66  35.0       4        F 65-69                
259   9    Philip Coale           M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      57:30.83   57:03.63   18:24 65  29.1       6        M 65-69                
260   287  Debbie Frederick       F      Osprey                    FL    US      58:17.51   57:48.93   18:39 63  33.2       12       F 60-64                
261   280  Shirley Matchett       F      Sarasota                  FL    US      58:17.48   57:49.27   18:39 72  37.5       5        F 70-74                
262   109  Candy Collier          F      Houston                   TX    US      58:21.31   57:49.41   18:39 44  26.9       17       F 40-44                
263   83   Edward Melchi          M      Fort Myers                FL    US      58:13.97   57:55.41   18:41 64  28.5       7        M 60-64                
264   170  Molly Minikus          F      Bradenton                 FL    US      59:04.82   58:41.72   18:56 18  25.2       2        F 15-19                
265   274  R. Houghton            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      59:34.38   59:34.38   19:13 12  27.6       12       F 11-12                
266   307  Kaity Cooper           F      North Port                FL    US      1:02:20.97 1:01:47.15 19:56 22  23.8       7        F 20-24                
267   72   Haley Cockrill         F      Venice                    FL    US      1:02:21.59 1:01:48.09 19:56 22  23.8       8        F 20-24                
268   334  Kimberly Lathbury      F      North Port                FL    US      1:03:00.27 1:02:26.04 20:08 51  26.7       16       F 50-54                
269   33   Cindy Lakins           F      Venice                    FL    US      1:03:00.78 1:02:52.17 20:17 63  30.6       13       F 60-64                
270   54   Tarin Houghton         F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      1:03:55.51 1:03:16.41 20:25 54  27.2       17       F 50-54                
271   233  George Chapman         M      Lehigh Acres              FL    US      1:07:40.30 1:07:08.55 21:40 62  24.1       8        M 60-64                
272   232  Laura Chapman          F      Lehigh Acres              FL    US      1:07:40.36 1:07:08.61 21:40 57  26.6       12       F 55-59                
273   29   Renee Austin           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:09:56.72 1:09:38.64 22:28 49  23.4       12       F 45-49                
274   30   MJ TORRENCE            F      Orange Park               FL    US      1:09:56.93 1:09:38.70 22:28 51  23.9       18       F 50-54                
275   202  Kimmi Van Der Veen     F      Sarasota                  FL    US      2:04:07.59 2:04:07.59 40:02 35  12.0       17       F 35-39                


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Todd Carpenter 272 43  1       M      Port Charlotte FL US 18:34.83 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Julie Berling 227 49  6       F      Venice FL US 21:46.38 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Matthew McMillian 213 55  9       M      Wimauma FL US 22:47.13 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sally Libonati 2   41  15      F      Rotonda West FL US 23:03.22 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Dan Kelly 67  50  19      M      Venice FL US 23:33.12 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Marti Stetter 1161 58  29      F      North Port FL US 24:11.11 


Top Male Finisher - SENIOR GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Wayne Lewis 347 67  27      M      Doylestown PA US 24:06.24 


Top Female Finisher - SENIOR GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Joyce Adams 151 62  41      F      Venice FL US 25:49.21 


Top Male Finisher - VETERAN MASTERS
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Donald Fialka 147 75  97      M      Venice FL US 31:43.93 


Top Female Finisher - VETERAN MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Mary Bonetz 140 73  96      F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:41.16 


Top Male Finisher - YOUTH OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dylan Fetterly 304 14  4       M      Sarasota FL US 21:09.04 


Top Female Finisher - YOUTH OVERALL
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kasumi Wade 285 13  8       F      Sarasota FL US 22:34.26 

Embed Code