Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                            
===== ===== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================= 
1     1769  Aiden Tucker          M      Marshes Siding   KY    US      21:56.6   21:56.6   7:05  16  60.3       1        M Overall Phoenix Racing                
2     1771  Jordan Tucker         M      Marshes Siding   KY    US      22:10.6   22:10.6   7:09  18  58.5       2        M Overall Phoenix Racing                
3     1779  Matt Vonlinger        M      Stanford         KY    US      22:49.6   22:49.6   7:22  30  56.8       3        M Overall                               
4     1723  Ethan New             M      Whitley City     KY    US      23:05.5   23:05.0   7:27  18  56.2       1        M 15-19   Phoenix Racing                
5     1697  Korey Johnson         M      Somerset         KY    US      23:11.1   23:11.1   7:29  19  55.8       2        M 15-19   EHA CPAs                      
6     1814  London Craddock       M                                     23:25.1   23:25.1   7:33  15  57.3       3        M 15-19   Craddock Crushers             
7     1665  Jeff Golden           M      Somerset         KY    US      23:49.6   23:49.6   7:41  49  61.2       1        M 40-49   LCMA                          
8     1682  T. Hardy-Moore        M      Somerset         KY    US      24:07.2   24:06.8   7:47  10  64.2       1        M 1-10                                  
9     1829  Harris Cody           M                                     24:25.4   24:25.4   7:53                 1        M 20-29                                 
10    1706  Tony Konvalin         M      Columbia         KY    US      24:38.0   24:38.0   7:57  59  64.1       1        M 50-59   LCMA                          
11    1756  Joe Sears             M      Bronston         KY    US      24:54.8   24:54.8   8:02  36  53.3       1        M 30-39   SouthWestern XC               
12    1680  Trevor Hansen         M      Somerset         KY    US      25:08.1   25:08.1   8:06  15  53.4       4        M 15-19   SouthWestern XC               
13    1667  Samuel Golden         M      Somerset         KY    US      25:31.6   25:30.3   8:14  19  50.8       5        M 15-19   LCMA                          
14    1681  Derek Hardy-Moore     M      Somerset         KY    US      25:34.7   25:33.9   8:15  29  50.6       2        M 20-29                                 
15    1666  Philip Golden         M      Somerset         KY    US      25:47.7   25:46.0   8:19  21  50.2       3        M 20-29   LCMA                          
16    1760  David Smith           M      Eubank           KY    US      25:49.3   25:48.1   8:19  46  55.3       2        M 40-49   EHA CPAs                      
17    1629  Frank Cleberg         M      Vilonia          AR    US      25:52.8   25:51.1   8:20  36  51.4       2        M 30-39   Vindura                       
18    1657  Brooke Gehring        F      Somerset         KY    US      25:57.3   25:54.8   8:22  37  57.6       1        F Overall                               
19    1658  Zach Gibson           M      Whitley City     KY    US      26:05.4   26:05.0   8:25  19  49.6       6        M 15-19   Phoenix Racing                
20    1617  Gerald Brinson        M      Science Hill     KY    US      26:32.1   26:29.6   8:33  58  59.1       2        M 50-59   SouthWestern XC               
21    1820  Hayden Shadoan        M                                     26:46.1   26:38.6   8:36  14  51.3       1        M 11-14                                 
22    1805  Greg Avina            M                                     26:48.5   26:48.5   8:39  24  48.2       4        M 20-29   LCMA                          
23    1690  Rodney Hines          M      Liberty          KY    US      26:50.0   26:48.7   8:39  45  52.8       3        M 40-49   LCMA                          
24    1804  Chloe West            F                                     26:52.1   26:50.0   8:39  15  57.6       2        F Overall LCMA                          
25    1637  Ryan Davis            M      Somerset         KY    US      26:52.2   26:50.2   8:39  16  49.3       7        M 15-19                                 
26    1618  Kyle Broady           M      Somerset         KY    US      26:58.1   26:57.4   8:42  38  49.9       3        M 30-39   EHA CPAs                      
27    1824  O. Craddock           M                                     27:04.2   27:00.8   8:43  11  55.1       2        M 11-14   Craddock Crushers             
28    1815  Scott Craddock        M                                     27:09.1   27:06.5   8:45  46  52.6       4        M 40-49   Craddock Crushers             
29    1817  S. Croddock           M                                     27:18.6   27:16.0   8:48  11  54.6       3        M 11-14   Craddock Crushers             
30    1745  Ben Robertson         M      Somerset         KY    US      27:30.2   27:27.7   8:52  37  48.7       4        M 30-39   Somerset-Pulaski Rotary Club  
31    1810  Samuel Broady         M                                     27:50.9   27:50.2   8:59  13  50.3       4        M 11-14   EHA CPAs                      
32    1670  Jared Graves          M      Zanesville       OH    US      27:57.6   27:54.6   9:00  31  46.6       5        M 30-39                                 
33    1610  Tabitha Bell          F      Jamestown        KY    US      27:55.4   27:55.4   9:00  44  55.7       3        F Overall Vindura                       
34    1633  George Corder         M      Somerset         KY    US      27:59.7   27:57.7   9:01  53  53.8       3        M 50-59   EHA CPAs                      
35    1742  Sabastian Rhode       M      Somerset         KY    US      28:06.2   28:04.1   9:03  27  46.1       5        M 20-29                                 
36    1738  N. Prather            M      Science Hill     KY    US      28:14.0   28:08.5   9:05  11  52.9       5        M 11-14   Science Hill Christian Church 
37    1647  Jarrett Foster        M      Somerset         KY    US      28:40.3   28:38.3   9:14  39  47.4       6        M 30-39   Vindura                       
38    1727  Caleb Perrin          M      Somerset         KY    US      28:38.7   28:38.4   9:14  14  47.8       6        M 11-14   SouthWestern XC               
39    1775  Nathanael Turner      M      Somerset         KY    US      28:39.4   28:39.4   9:15  14  47.7       7        M 11-14   SouthWestern XC               
40    1650  Nathan Frey           M      Nancy            KY    US      28:42.0   28:39.9   9:15  42  48.3       5        M 40-49   EHA CPAs                      
41    1620  Alex Bryant           M      Whitley City     KY    US      28:48.4   28:47.1   9:17  17  45.4       8        M 15-19   Phoenix Racing                
42    1735  C. Williams           M      Stearns          KY    US      29:02.2   29:00.4   9:21  12  49.7       8        M 11-14   Phoenix Racing                
43    1631  Matt Cook             M      Somerset         KY    US      29:13.0   29:09.7   9:24  35  45.3       7        M 30-39   SouthWestern XC               
44    1737  Gordy Prather         M      Science Hill     KY    US      29:18.6   29:13.0   9:25  38  46.1       8        M 30-39   Science Hill Christian Church 
45    1602  Jasmine Akin          F      Somerset         KY    US      29:20.3   29:20.3   9:28  13  54.7       1        F 11-14   SouthWestern XC               
46    1788  A. Wheeldon           M      La Grange        KY    US      29:45.0   29:45.0   9:36  9   54.5       2        M 1-10                                  
47    1659  george gill           M      Somerset         KY    US      30:05.6   30:01.8   9:41  61  53.4       1        M 60-69                                 
48    10002 Dick Willie           M                                     30:17.9   30:17.9   9:46                 4        M 50-59                                 
49    1731  Bryson Perry          M      Whitley City     KY    US      30:19.9   30:19.4   9:47  16  43.6       9        M 15-19   Phoenix Racing                
50    1767  Ryan Taylor           M      Whitley City     KY    US      30:19.9   30:19.8   9:47  17  43.1       10       M 15-19   Phoenix Racing                
51    1701  MOLLY KAUFMANN        F      Lexington        KY    US      30:46.7   30:46.2   9:56  16  49.4       1        F 15-19                                 
52    1698  Steve Jones           M      Somerset         KY    US      30:52.0   30:47.0   9:56  53  48.9       5        M 50-59   EHA CPAs                      
53    1622  Laura Burkett         F      Pawtucket        RI    US      31:19.6   31:15.8   10:05 50  52.7       1        F 50-59                                 
54    1803  Z. Bortz              M                                     31:20.1   31:20.1   10:06 12  46.0       9        M 11-14   SouthWestern XC               
55    1780  Ali Waters            F      Pine Knot        KY    US      31:25.5   31:25.5   10:08 15  49.2       2        F 15-19   Phoenix Racing                
56    1747  Shannon Roeper        F      Albany           KY    US      31:34.5   31:31.9   10:10 38  47.5       1        F 30-39                                 
57    1789  Bradley Wheeldon      M      La Grange        KY    US      31:43.7   31:42.8   10:14 36  41.9       9        M 30-39                                 
58    1777  Dillon Vanover        M      Whitley City     KY    US      32:08.0   32:07.2   10:22 18  40.4       11       M 15-19   Phoenix Racing                
59    1783  Rachel Watson         F      Lexington        KY    US      32:09.8   32:09.0   10:22 25  45.8       1        F 20-29                                 
60    1770  A. Tucker             F      Marshes Siding   KY    US      32:10.8   32:10.8   10:23 12  51.0       2        F 11-14   Phoenix Racing                
61    1693  Jeremy Hutchison      M      Somerset         KY    US      32:20.9   32:15.1   10:24 38  41.7       10       M 30-39   Science Hill Christian Church 
62    1648  W. Frank              M      Eubank           KY    US      32:44.4   32:39.9   10:32 8   52.4       3        M 1-10                                  
63    1721  Ashlee Mounce         F      Eubank           KY    US      32:51.5   32:49.8   10:35 16  46.3       3        F 15-19                                 
64    1825  K. Golden             F                                     33:18.5   33:14.7   10:43 12  49.3       3        F 11-14   LCMA                          
65    1632  Tara Cook             F      Somerset         KY    US      33:26.6   33:21.8   10:46 33  44.2       2        F 30-39   SouthWestern XC               
66    1699  Tara Kaprowy          F      Somerset         KY    US      33:55.8   33:52.0   10:55 41  44.9       1        F 40-49                                 
67    1801  I. Turner             M      Somerset         KY    US      33:54.4   33:54.4   10:56 12  42.5       10       M 11-14   SouthWestern XC               
68    1621  Jason Bryant          M      Whitley City     KY    US      34:07.5   34:07.2   11:00 41  40.3       6        M 40-49                                 
69    1651  O. Frey               M      Nancy            KY    US      34:15.1   34:13.0   11:02 10  45.3       4        M 1-10                                  
70    1720  Andrew Moore          M      Somerset         KY    US      34:26.7   34:26.7   11:07 14  39.7       11       M 11-14   Phoenix Racing                
71    1692  E. Hutchison          M      Science Hill     KY    US      34:42.4   34:36.5   11:10 8   49.4       5        M 1-10    Science Hill Christian Church 
72    1717  Daniel Masten         M      Somerset         KY    US      34:50.0   34:44.4   11:12 37  38.5       11       M 30-39   Science Hill Christian Church 
73    1718  E. Masten             M      Somerset         KY    US      34:49.9   34:44.6   11:12 8   49.2       6        M 1-10    Science Hill Christian Church 
74    1700  MARK KAUFMANN         M      Lexington        KY    US      35:04.8   35:00.3   11:18 48  41.4       7        M 40-49                                 
75    1691  E. Holtgrave          M      Silver Spring    MD    US      35:09.9   35:06.2   11:19 11  42.4       12       M 11-14                                 
76    1734  Becky Phillips        F      Somerset         KY    US      35:21.4   35:17.0   11:23 50  46.7       2        F 50-59   SouthWestern XC               
77    1763  Ruth Sutton           F      Somerset         KY    US      35:30.8   35:18.7   11:23 64  55.2       1        F 60-69   Vindura                       
78    1823  Spencer Vaught        F                             US      35:44.6   35:37.7   11:30 16  42.6       4        F 15-19   SouthWestern XC               
79    1613  Natasha Bowling       F      Science Hill     KY    US      36:02.4   35:38.2   11:30 35  41.6       3        F 30-39                                 
80    1704  Harry Kennedy         M      Somerset         KY    US      35:57.6   35:48.9   11:33 68  47.6       2        M 60-69   LCMA                          
81    1795  Brad Wilson           M      Somerset         KY    US      35:52.8   35:52.8   11:34 43  38.9       8        M 40-49                                 
82    1794  Monica Widdig         F      Somerset         KY    US      36:07.4   36:02.5   11:38 53  47.3       3        F 50-59                                 
83    1601  Robin Adams           F      Somerset         KY    US      36:15.8   36:08.2   11:39 48  44.7       2        F 40-49                                 
84    1836  Dwain Harris          M                                     36:22.5   36:10.0   11:40 48  40.0       9        M 40-49                                 
85    1609  Alison Baumgardner    F      SomersetSomerset KY    US      36:30.7   36:11.2   11:40 42  42.3       3        F 40-49                                 
86    1766  Tony Tarter           M      Nancy            KY    US      36:32.0   36:25.0   11:45 42  38.0       10       M 40-49   Vindura                       
87    1640  Amy Dunaway           F      Silver Spring    MD    US      36:39.8   36:34.5   11:48 41  41.6       4        F 40-49                                 
88    1688  John Haynes           M      Nancy            KY    US      36:49.0   36:41.0   11:50 54  41.3       6        M 50-59   LCMA                          
89    1623  Sarah Burnett         F      Somerset         KY    US      37:05.6   36:54.9   11:54 33  39.9       4        F 30-39                                 
90    1796  Storm Wilson          M      Louisville       KY    US      37:28.8   37:18.1   12:02 25  34.7       6        M 20-29                                 
91    1743  Morgan Riggs          F      Louisville       KY    US      37:28.5   37:18.1   12:02 23  39.4       2        F 20-29                                 
92    1819  Connie Bolin          F                                     37:50.7   37:43.7   12:10 46  41.9       5        F 40-49                                 
93    1624  Erin Casada           F      Albany           KY    US      37:47.5   37:44.1   12:10 37  39.5       5        F 30-39                                 
94    1822  Ella Vaught           F                                     38:24.1   38:16.8   12:21 14  41.1       4        F 11-14   SouthWestern XC               
95    1726  A. Perrin             F      Somerset         KY    US      38:34.2   38:29.8   12:25 11  43.7       5        F 11-14   SouthWestern XC               
96    1813  Joshua Halcomb        M                                     38:48.2   38:36.6   12:27 37  34.6       12       M 30-39                                 
97    1782  Matthew Watson        M      Lexington        KY    US      38:43.3   38:42.5   12:29 27  33.4       7        M 20-29                                 
98    1748  Kasey Rogers          F      Nancy            KY    US      39:19.0   38:55.2   12:33 35  38.1       6        F 30-39                                 
99    1703  Tyer Keller           M      Louisville       KY    US      39:17.2   38:55.6   12:33 32  33.5       13       M 30-39                                 
100   1702  Cara Keller           F      Louisville       KY    US      39:17.0   38:55.6   12:33 32  37.8       7        F 30-39                                 
101   1808  Josh Sankovitch       M                                     39:17.1   38:56.3   12:34 33  33.6       14       M 30-39                                 
102   1689  Lisa Hays             F      Somerset         KY    US      39:03.5   38:57.0   12:34 29  37.8       3        F 20-29                                 
103   1694  N. Ison               M      Somerset         KY    US      39:03.9   38:58.0   12:34 8   43.9       7        M 1-10                                  
104   1778  Johna Vonlinger       F      Stanford         KY    US      39:12.1   39:00.8   12:35 28  37.7       4        F 20-29                                 
105   1679  Sidney Hansen         F      Somerset         KY    US      39:06.6   39:01.8   12:35 13  41.1       6        F 11-14   SouthWestern XC               
106   1724  GABE NICHOLSON        M      Somerset         KY    US      39:09.3   39:04.9   12:36 13  35.8       13       M 11-14   Phoenix Racing                
107   1711  Joseph Lyons          M      Somerset         KY    US      39:12.5   39:05.2   12:37 42  35.4       11       M 40-49   Vindura                       
108   1838  Michael Bowen         M                                     39:17.3   39:06.3   12:37 62  41.4       3        M 60-69                                 
109   1809  Melissa Estep         F                             US      39:34.2   39:14.1   12:39 51  37.8       4        F 50-59                                 
110   1604  Misti Alsop           F      Somerset         KY    US      39:46.7   39:26.7   12:43 40  38.3       6        F 40-49                                 
111   1839  Robert Smith          M                                     39:51.0   39:28.4   12:44                12       M 40-49                                 
112   1818  Louie Childer         M                                     39:58.6   39:36.5   12:47                4        M 60-69                                 
113   1649  Heidi Frey            F      Nancy            KY    US      39:40.1   39:36.8   12:47 41  38.4       7        F 40-49   SouthWestern XC               
114   1758  Kaylee Shepherd       F      Somerset         KY    US      39:44.5   39:37.2   12:47 22  37.1       5        F 20-29                                 
115   1746  T. Robertson          F      Somerset         KY    US      39:56.4   39:38.2   12:47 12  41.4       7        F 11-14   Somerset-Pulaski Rotary Club  
116   1749  Cassie Root           F      Somerset         KY    US      40:02.4   39:39.1   12:47 37  37.6       8        F 30-39                                 
117   1799  Heather York          F      Bronston         KY    US      39:49.6   39:41.3   12:48 41  38.3       8        F 40-49                                 
118   1719  Kelly Mckenzie        F      Owenton          KY    US      39:56.8   39:45.8   12:50 50  41.5       5        F 50-59                                 
119   1833  Eugene York           M                                     40:05.1   39:54.8   12:53 57  38.9       7        M 50-59   Phoenix Racing                
120   1800  N. YORK               M      Somerset         KY    US      40:05.0   39:55.1   12:53 8   42.9       8        M 1-10    Phoenix Racing                
121   1755  Brittie Schulz        F      Louisville       KY    US      40:56.0   39:56.7   12:53 26  36.8       6        F 20-29                                 
122   1831  B. Rollyson           M                                     40:44.8   40:00.8   12:54 10  38.7       9        M 1-10                                  
123   1774  Arden Turner          F      Somerset         KY    US      40:06.6   40:03.3   12:55 40  37.7       9        F 40-49   SouthWestern XC               
124   1828  Austin Tarter         M                                     40:15.4   40:04.3   12:56 28  32.3       8        M 20-29                                 
125   1676  Melissa Hamm          F      Somerset         KY    US      40:30.7   40:07.8   12:57 43  38.4       10       F 40-49                                 
126   1830  Ellen Rollyson        F                                     40:57.5   40:11.1   12:58 50  41.0       6        F 50-59                                 
127   1811  Sunda Lewis           F                                     40:20.6   40:12.3   12:58 41  37.8       11       F 40-49                                 
128   1705  Meredith King         F      Somerset         KY    US      40:31.9   40:13.0   12:58 32  36.6       9        F 30-39   Somerset-Pulaski Rotary Club  
129   1696  Pamela Jensen-Stanley F      Somerset         KY    US      40:40.0   40:20.9   13:01 50  40.9       7        F 50-59   Somerset-Pulaski Rotary Club  
130   1643  David Eads            M      Somerset         KY    US      41:13.1   40:46.6   13:09 60  39.0       5        M 60-69                                 
131   1615  N. BRANSCUM           F      Somerset         KY    US      40:53.0   40:49.0   13:10 10  42.4       1        F 1-10    SouthWestern XC               
132   1762  Misty Snell           F      Somerset         KY    US      41:16.5   41:05.9   13:15 40  36.8       12       F 40-49   Thighs and Pies               
133   1605  Whitney Arthur        F      Somerset         KY    US      41:16.3   41:06.0   13:15 32  35.8       10       F 30-39   Thighs and Pies               
134   1674  DONOVAN HAMM          M      Somerset         KY    US      41:50.6   41:27.9   13:23 41  33.2       13       M 40-49                                 
135   1744  Don Roberts           M      Science Hill     KY    US      42:10.7   41:41.6   13:27 60  38.2       6        M 60-69                                 
136   1612  Lisa Blevins          F      Whitley City     KY    US      42:38.4   41:49.0   13:29 50  39.4       8        F 50-59   Vindura                       
137   1644  Colleen Ellsworth     F      Mchenry          IL    US      42:25.8   42:16.2   13:38 36  35.1       11       F 30-39                                 
138   1832  Rollyson Calvin       M                             US      42:30.1   42:30.1   13:43 53  35.4       8        M 50-59                                 
139   1710  Jeremy Lyons          M      Somerset         KY    US      42:42.3   42:34.6   13:44 42  32.5       14       M 40-49   Vindura                       
140   1713  L. Martin             M      Somerset         KY    US      42:51.1   42:39.2   13:46 11  34.9       14       M 11-14                                 
141   1821  E. Vaught             M                                     42:44.2   42:39.6   13:46 12  33.8       15       M 11-14   SouthWestern XC               
142   1798  Lisa Wolff            F      Somerset         KY    US      43:15.8   43:09.8   13:55 16  35.2       5        F 15-19   Science Hill Christian Church 
143   1606  Kathryn Baker         F      Science Hill     KY    US      43:24.3   43:11.1   13:56 25  34.1       7        F 20-29                                 
144   1802  Snow Brooke Bortz     F                                     43:28.7   43:23.9   14:00 13  37.0       8        F 11-14   SouthWestern XC               
145   1827  Kylee Tarter          F                                     43:37.6   43:27.6   14:01 28  33.8       8        F 20-29                                 
146   1645  J. EUBANK             M      Somerset         KY    US      43:42.1   43:40.9   14:05 10  35.5       10       M 1-10    Phoenix Racing                
147   1722  Jeffrey Nash          M      Danville         KY    US      44:03.5   43:57.2   14:11 65  37.8       7        M 60-69                                 
148   1790  D. WHEELDON           M      Somerset         KY    US      44:08.3   44:06.7   14:14 10  35.1       11       M 1-10    Phoenix Racing                
149   1816  Ingrid Burkett        F                                     44:13.3   44:09.2   14:15 47  36.2       13       F 40-49   Craddock Crushers             
150   1792  Jill Wheeldon         F      Eubank           KY    US      44:16.9   44:13.6   14:16 38  33.8       12       F 30-39                                 
151   1791  H. WHEELDON           M      Somerset         KY    US      44:17.3   44:14.5   14:16 8   38.7       12       M 1-10    Phoenix Racing                
152   1840  Steve Eubank          M                                     44:33.5   44:27.5   14:20                15       M 40-49                                 
153   1678  Jamie Hansen          F      Somerset         KY    US      44:43.7   44:35.4   14:23 42  34.3       14       F 40-49   SouthWestern XC               
154   1797  Wes Wilson            M      Somerset         KY    US      44:55.7   44:36.2   14:23 53  33.7       9        M 50-59   Vindura                       
155   1761  Ella Smith            F      Eubank           KY    US      44:56.0   44:50.0   14:28 17  33.3       6        F 15-19   EHA CPAs                      
156   1672  Jeanna Griffis        F      Somerset         KY    US      45:14.5   45:06.7   14:33 52  37.4       9        F 50-59   Vindura                       
157   1636  Chad Davis            M      Somerset         KY    US      45:36.7   45:21.1   14:38 45  31.2       16       M 40-49                                 
158   1759  Rachel Shoemake       F      Somerset         KY    US      45:35.0   45:22.9   14:38 28  32.4       9        F 20-29                                 
159   1663  Robin Goff            M      Somerset         KY    US      47:10.5   46:59.8   15:10 41  29.3       17       M 40-49                                 
160   1653  Kyrstin Gallagher     F      Somerset         KY    US      47:39.0   47:25.3   15:18 23  31.0       10       F 20-29   The Ruckdeschel Family        
161   1654  Megan Gallagher       F      Somerset         KY    US      47:39.0   47:25.5   15:18 23  31.0       11       F 20-29   The Ruckdeschel Family        
162   1714  Mandie Martin         F      Somerset         KY    US      47:39.4   47:26.2   15:18 43  32.5       15       F 40-49                                 
163   1634  L. Curry              F      Somerset         KY    US      47:43.2   47:37.0   15:22 12  34.5       9        F 11-14   LCMA                          
164   1671  Jo Griffin            F      Crab Orchard     KY    US      48:41.7   48:24.2   15:37 57  36.9       10       F 50-59                                 
165   1628  C. Cleberg            F      Vilonia          AR    US      49:02.5   48:53.6   15:46 9   36.5       2        F 1-10                                  
166   1684  Debra Hatfield        F      Crab Orchard     KY    US      49:16.7   49:00.5   15:49 62  38.8       2        F 60-69                                 
167   1709  Marissa Loveless      F      Somerset         KY    US      49:33.9   49:13.0   15:53 15  31.4       7        F 15-19                                 
168   1662  Laurie Goff           F      Somerset         KY    US      49:55.2   49:43.1   16:02 38  30.1       13       F 30-39                                 
169   1715  Mona Martin           F      Somerset         KY    US      50:21.6   50:09.8   16:11 45  31.3       16       F 40-49                                 
170   1675  Grace Hamm            F      Burnside         KY    US      50:44.6   50:32.2   16:18 19  29.1       8        F 15-19                                 
171   1741  Tom Reed              M      Somerset         KY    US      51:27.6   51:07.3   16:29 49  28.5       18       M 40-49                                 
172   1740  E. Reed               F      Somerset         KY    US      51:28.0   51:07.3   16:29 9   34.9       3        F 1-10                                  
173   1784  Jennifer Weber        F      Mchenry          IL    US      52:05.1   51:56.1   16:45 35  28.5       14       F 30-39                                 
174   1768  Jessica Thompson      F      Somerset         KY    US      52:27.2   52:17.3   16:52 31  28.1       15       F 30-39                                 
175   1625  Harrison Childers     M      Somerset         KY    US      52:57.4   52:40.1   16:59 63  31.0       8        M 60-69   Vindura                       
176   1733  Sue Petrosky          F      Nancy            KY    US      52:56.7   52:40.2   16:59 50  31.3       11       F 50-59                                 
177   1660  Connie Goff           F      Somerset         KY    US      53:00.6   52:41.8   17:00 62  36.1       3        F 60-69                                 
178   1616  TRISHA BRANSCUM       F      Somerset         KY    US      53:30.5   53:21.6   17:13 38  28.1       16       F 30-39   SouthWestern XC               
179   1630  Kathy Cleberg         F      Vilonia          AR    US      54:14.1   54:05.1   17:27 34  27.3       17       F 30-39                                 
180   1826  Gayla Anders          F                                     54:37.6   54:20.8   17:32 43  28.4       17       F 40-49                                 
181   1619  Jordan Brumley        M      Somerset         KY    US      56:32.3   56:12.1   18:08 22  23.0       9        M 20-29                                 
182   1765  Geraldine Tarter      F      Nancy            KY    US      58:08.4   57:59.5   18:42 70  36.5       1        F 70-99   Vindura                       
183   1787  diana west            F      Somersetsomerset KY    US      58:41.3   58:23.5   18:50 50  28.2       12       F 50-59   LCMA                          
184   1776  Angie Vanover         F      Whitley City     KY    US      59:29.8   59:11.9   19:06 38  25.3       18       F 30-39   Phoenix Racing                
185   1781  Ginnie Waters         F      Pine Knot        KY    US      59:29.9   59:12.0   19:06 40  25.5       18       F 40-49   Phoenix Racing                
186   1786  Libby Weigel          F      Somerset         KY    US      1:00:40.6 1:00:14.6 19:26 63  32.0       4        F 60-69                                 
187   1785  Joe Weigel            M      Somerset         KY    US      1:00:42.1 1:00:15.6 19:26 63  27.1       9        M 60-69                                 
188   1716  Sydney Martin         F      Somerset         KY    US      1:00:40.8 1:00:29.0 19:31 13  26.5       10       F 11-14                                 
189   1834  Martin Hatfield       M                                     1:00:46.0 1:00:46.0 19:36 60  26.2       10       M 60-69                                 
190   1812  S. Moore              M                                     1:04:06.1 1:04:05.7 20:41 9   25.3       13       M 1-10    Phoenix Racing                
191   1728  James Perrin          M      Somerset         KY    US      1:04:29.3 1:04:11.5 20:42 43  21.7       19       M 40-49   SouthWestern XC               
192   1729  Rebecca Perrin        F      Somerset         KY    US      1:04:30.4 1:04:11.6 20:42 44  24.2       19       F 40-49   SouthWestern XC               
193   1750  Chasiti Ross          F      Eubank           KY    US      1:04:47.9 1:04:25.3 20:47 29  22.8       12       F 20-29                                 
194   1793  Teresa Whitaker       F      Science Hill     KY    US      1:05:54.7 1:04:57.8 20:57 53  26.3       13       F 50-59                                 
195   1764  AMANDA JO TARTER      F      Nancy            KY    US      1:05:56.3 1:05:28.7 21:07 36  22.7       19       F 30-39                                 
196   1725  Lisa Oakes            F      Nancy            KY    US      1:05:56.1 1:05:28.7 21:07 53  26.1       14       F 50-59                                 
197   1664  Tracy Goff            F      Somerset         KY    US      1:16:08.7 1:08:34.9 22:07 53  24.9       15       F 50-59   Phoenix Racing                
198   1661  Grace Goff            F      Somerset         KY    US      1:16:09.2 1:08:35.4 22:08 17  21.8       9        F 15-19   Phoenix Racing                
199   1656  Tim Gallagher         M      Somerset         KY    US      1:10:41.3 1:09:16.0 22:21 53  21.7       10       M 50-59   The Ruckdeschel Family        
200   1752  Tom Ruckdeschel       M      Somerset         KY    US      1:10:41.1 1:09:57.7 22:34 59  22.6       11       M 50-59   The Ruckdeschel Family        
201   1837  Betty Tucker          F                                     1:13:07.2 1:12:49.6 23:30 54  23.7       16       F 50-59   Abundnce                      
202   1835  Sandra Hammond        F                                     1:13:05.5 1:12:51.4 23:30 58  24.8       17       F 50-59   Abundnce                      
203   1638  Mona Denham           F      Bronston         KY    US      1:21:16.7 1:21:01.1 26:08 56  21.8       18       F 50-59   Vindura                       
204   1673  Christina Hall        F      Eubank           KY    US      1:21:22.9 1:21:07.6 26:10 44  19.2       20       F 40-49                                 
205   1655  Pam Gallagher         F      Somerset         KY    US      1:29:55.6 1:28:30.2 28:33 51  18.8       19       F 50-59   The Ruckdeschel Family        
206   1668  Chelsea Gomez         F      Somerset         KY    US      1:30:04.7 1:29:20.0 28:49 30  16.5       20       F 30-39   The Ruckdeschel Family        
207   1751  Gloria Ruckdeschel    F      Somerset         KY    US      1:30:07.0 1:29:22.2 28:50 56  19.8       20       F 50-59   The Ruckdeschel Family        
208   1753  Jamie Russell         F      Somerset         KY    US      1:35:03.0 1:34:47.6 30:35 29  15.5       13       F 20-29                                 
209   1669  Cheri Gomez           F      Somerset         KY    US      1:35:45.0 1:34:58.8 30:38 61  19.8       5        F 60-69   The Ruckdeschel Family        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Aiden Tucker   1769 16  1       M      Marshes Siding KY US 21:56.6 
2     Jordan Tucker  1771 18  2       M      Marshes Siding KY US 22:10.6 
3     Matt Vonlinger 1779 30  3       M      Stanford KY US       22:49.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brooke Gehring 1657 37  18      F      Somerset KY US  25:54.8 
2     Chloe West     1804 15  24      F                      26:50.0 
3     Tabitha Bell   1610 44  33      F      Jamestown KY US 27:55.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.