Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                        
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================ 
1     1650 David Hays II            M      London                       19:14.22   19:14.22   6:12  35  68.8       1        M Overall Annville Medical Clinic          
2     1652 Landon Bond              M                                   19:45.29   19:45.29   6:22  19  65.6       1        M 17-19   Annville Medical Clinic          
3     1607 Jordan Tucker            M      Marshes Siding KY    US      20:27.11   20:27.11   6:36  16  64.6       1        M 13-16   Phoenix Racing                   
4     1612 Harley Waters            M      Pine Knot      KY    US      20:34.79   20:34.79   6:38  16  64.2       2        M 13-16   Phoenix Racing                   
5     1653 Jontai McQueen           M                                   21:32.29   21:32.29   6:57  34  61.2       1        M 30-34   Annville Medical Clinic          
6     1631 Jarod Hodges             M                                   21:34.76   21:34.54   6:58  18  60.0       2        M 17-19   LCMA                             
7     1456 Dan Bergeson             M      Libertyville   IL    US      21:35.44   21:35.29   6:58  51  68.7       1        M 50-54   GDO the Way 2 Go                 
8     1450 Donovan Anderson         M      Allendale      MI    US      21:42.45   21:40.20   6:59  47  66.4       1        M 45-49   Rainbow Runners                  
9     1628 Adam Bourne              M                                   22:04.40   22:03.96   7:07  39  61.6       1        M 35-39                                    
10    1605 Aiden Tucker             M      Marshes Siding KY    US      22:03.99   22:03.99   7:07  14  61.9       3        M 13-16   Phoenix Racing                   
11    1449 B. Anderson              M      Allendale      MI    US      22:08.45   22:06.45   7:08  12  65.1       1        M 0-12    Rainbow Runners                  
12    1509 Jeff Golden              M      Somerset       KY    US      22:25.47   22:25.35   7:14  47  64.2       2        M 45-49   LCMA                             
13    1635 Jared Bastin             M                                   22:34.22   22:32.02   7:16  13  62.1       4        M 13-16   Science Hill Christian Church    
14    1641 Landon Craddock          M                                   22:43.36   22:41.83   7:19  13  61.6       5        M 13-16   Burkett Buckets                  
15    1519 Seth Hardwick            M      Somerset       KY    US      22:43.29   22:43.29   7:20  18  57.0       3        M 17-19                                    
16    1570 Ethan New                M      Whitley City   KY    US      23:04.29   23:04.21   7:27  16  57.3       6        M 13-16   Phoenix Racing                   
17    1462 Jose Chavez              M      Somerset       KY    US      23:10.22   23:09.06   7:28  16  57.1       7        M 13-16   LCMA                             
18    1484 Tony Duncan              M      Eubank         KY    US      23:13.48   23:12.22   7:29  46  61.6       3        M 45-49   EHA CPAs                         
19    1494 Nathan Frey              M      Nancy          KY    US      23:19.49   23:19.49   7:31  40  58.7       1        M 40-44   EHA CPAs                         
20    1592 David Smith              M      Eubank         KY    US      23:36.80   23:35.13   7:36  44  59.7       2        M 40-44   EHA CPAs                         
21    1535 Chandler Hutchinson      M      Somerset       KY    US      23:53.80   23:43.45   7:39  19  54.6       4        M 17-19   The Hutchinson's                 
22    1622 John York                M      Bronston       KY    US      23:59.23   23:56.34   7:43  39  56.8       2        M 35-39   EHA CPAs                         
23    1510 Philip Golden            M      Somerset       KY    US      24:02.50   24:01.37   7:45  19  53.9       5        M 17-19   LCMA                             
24    1613 Nelson Weaver            M      Somerset       KY    US      24:02.28   24:02.28   7:45  44  58.5       3        M 40-44   LCMA                             
25    1506 Brooke Gehring           F      Somerset       KY    US      24:15.59   24:13.55   7:49  35  61.2       1        F Overall                                  
26    1469 George Corder            M      Somerset       KY    US      24:19.30   24:18.11   7:50  51  61.0       2        M 50-54   EHA CPAs                         
27    1467 Rachel Colyer            F      Somerset       KY    US      24:23.80   24:20.21   7:51  23  60.5       1        M 20-24   The Nerd Herd                    
28    1486 Shawn Dunn               M      Somerset       KY    US      24:22.80   24:21.56   7:51  40  56.2       4        M 40-44                                    
29    1505 Christopher Gearing      M      Pine Knot      KY    US      24:24.43   24:24.43   7:52  16  54.2       8        M 13-16   Phoenix Racing                   
30    1580 Gordy Prather            M      Science Hill   KY    US      24:28.30   24:26.42   7:53  36  54.4       3        M 35-39   Science Hill Christian Church    
31    1521 Derek Hardy-Moore        M      Somerset       KY    US      24:29.15   24:27.77   7:53  27  53.0       1        M 25-29   Soli Deo Gloria                  
32    1587 Michele Reynolds         F      Somerset       KY    US      24:32.80   24:29.80   7:54  36  60.7       1        F 35-39   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
33    1522 T. Hardy-Moore           M      Somerset       KY    US      24:31.28   24:29.85   7:54  8   69.9       2        M 0-12    Soli Deo Gloria                  
34    1458 Gerald Brinson           M      Science Hill   KY    US      24:46.45   24:42.73   7:58  56  62.4       1        M 55-59                                    
35    1630 Rodney Hines             M      Liberty                      24:46.40   24:46.40   7:59  43  56.4       5        M 40-44   LCMA                             
36    1495 Keegan Gallagher         M      Somerset       KY    US      24:50.52   24:50.52   8:01  23  52.1       2        M 20-24   Gallagher/Gomez                  
37    1541 Pat Jenkins              M      Somerset       KY    US      24:56.53   24:52.83   8:02  54  61.0       3        M 50-54   LCMA                             
38    1549 Mike Kirchner            M      Lexington      KY    US      24:55.55   24:54.57   8:02  54  61.0       4        M 50-54                                    
39    1511 Samuel Golden            M      Somerset       KY    US      25:09.80   25:09.58   8:07  17  51.9       6        M 17-19   LCMA                             
40    1596 Jay Stagg                M      Somerset       KY    US      25:21.52   25:18.49   8:10  37  52.9       4        M 35-39                                    
41    1507 Zach Gibson              M      Whitley City   KY    US      25:27.29   25:27.20   8:13  17  51.3       7        M 17-19   Phoenix Racing                   
42    1655 Michael Murray           M                                   25:45.41   25:41.25   8:17  43  54.4       6        M 40-44   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
43    1644 S. Craddock              M                                   26:02.54   25:58.36   8:23  12  55.4       3        M 0-12    Burkett Buckets                  
44    1562 Martin McPherson         M      Nashville      TN    US      26:14.27   26:11.62   8:27  31  49.7       2        M 30-34                                    
45    1623 Tabitha Bell             F                                   26:11.79   26:11.77   8:27  42  58.5       1        F 40-44                                    
46    1500 Dave Gdovin              M      Libertyville   FL    US      26:18.72   26:18.00   8:29  38  51.3       5        M 35-39   GDO the Way 2 Go                 
47    1508 George Gill              M      Somerset       KY    US      26:21.30   26:20.01   8:30  59  60.0       2        M 55-59                                    
48    1543 Steve Jones              M      Somerset       KY    US      26:29.30   26:26.11   8:32  51  56.1       5        M 50-54   EHA CPAs                         
49    1552 Paul Linton              M      Versailles     KY    US      26:51.28   26:49.21   8:39  48  54.1       4        M 45-49                                    
50    1648 Cliff Jasper             M                                   27:13.66   27:10.27   8:46  40  50.4       7        M 40-44                                    
51    1647 Scott Craddock           M                                   27:59.58   27:57.02   9:01  44  50.3       8        M 40-44   Burkett Buckets                  
52    1532 Braxton Hewitt           M      Somerset       KY    US      28:05.70   27:59.06   9:02  14  48.8       9        M 13-16                                    
53    1531 Brad Hewitt              M      Somerset       KY    US      28:04.80   27:59.55   9:02  39  48.5       6        M 35-39                                    
54    1569 Ashlee Mounce            F      Eubank         KY    US      28:08.69   28:08.26   9:05  14  56.0       1        F 13-16                                    
55    1616 John Welch               M      Northbrook     IL    US      28:29.80   28:22.16   9:09  21  45.7       3        M 20-24                                    
56    1560 Daniel Masten            M      Somerset       KY    US      28:36.50   28:29.66   9:12  35  46.5       7        M 35-39   Science Hill Christian Church    
57    1517 Travis Hall              M      Somerset       KY    US      28:33.58   28:31.49   9:12  33  45.9       3        M 30-34   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
58    1586 Francesca Reverdito Bove F      Pine Knot      KY    US      28:37.72   28:37.41   9:14  17  52.3       1        F 17-19   Phoenix Racing                   
59    1538 Jeremy Hutchison         M      Science Hill   KY    US      28:57.24   28:51.42   9:19  36  46.1       8        M 35-39   Science Hill Christian Church    
60    1579 Becky Phillips           F      Somerset       KY    US      28:58.49   28:56.14   9:20  48  55.7       1        F 45-49                                    
61    1452 S. Anderson              F      Allendale      MI    US      29:01.91   28:59.26   9:21  10  59.8       1        F 0-12    Rainbow Runners                  
62    1459 Alex Bryant              M                                   29:00.59   29:00.19   9:21  15  46.2       10       M 13-16   Phoenix Racing                   
63    1518 Zoey Hamm                F      Somerset       KY    US      29:07.30   29:02.68   9:22  23  50.7       1        F 20-24                                    
64    1455 Babak Barati             M      Lexington      KY    US      29:07.40   29:03.14   9:22  22  44.6       4        M 20-24                                    
65    1563 Chasity Meece            F      Somerset       KY    US      29:08.81   29:06.49   9:23  35  51.0       2        F 35-39                                    
66    1457 Sarah Bozeman            F      Somerset       KY    US      29:15.73   29:11.54   9:25  38  51.3       3        F 35-39   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
67    1588 Ben Robertson            M      Somerset       KY    US      29:19.21   29:14.61   9:26  35  45.3       9        M 35-39                                    
68    1572 G. Nicholson             M      Somerset       KY    US      29:19.60   29:15.09   9:26  11  50.9       4        M 0-12                                     
69    1632 Jason Turpen             M                                   29:17.58   29:15.46   9:26  36  45.5       10       M 35-39                                    
70    1581 N. Prather               M      Science Hill   KY    US      29:54.74   29:52.55   9:38  9   54.3       5        M 0-12    Science Hill Christian Church    
71    1454 Chelsea Bankemper        F      Nashville      TN    US      30:37.56   30:35.20   9:52  30  48.2       1        F 30-34                                    
72    1491 Heath Ehrsam             M      Ferguson       KY    US      30:41.50   30:35.27   9:52  22  42.4       5        M 20-24   LCMA                             
73    1453 Stefanie Anderson        F      Allendale      MI    US      30:54.02   30:48.80   9:56  45  50.9       2        F 45-49   Rainbow Runners                  
74    1645 O. Craddock              M                                   31:00.78   30:55.64   9:59  9   52.5       6        M 0-12    Burkett Buckets                  
75    1646 Laura Burkett            F                                   31:09.50   31:06.27   10:02 48  51.9       3        F 45-49   Burkett Buckets                  
76    1633 Wilson Brad              M                                   31:16.21   31:10.89   10:04 41  44.2       9        M 40-44                                    
77    1617 Maria Welch              F      Northbrook     IL    US      31:22.63   31:14.73   10:05 54  55.1       1        F 50-54                                    
78    1658 Sebastian Maisel         M                                   31:27.65   31:21.87   10:07 45  45.2       5        M 45-49   Rainbow Runners                  
79    1482 Matt Dickey              M      Monticello     KY    US      31:30.23   31:24.65   10:08 37  42.6       11       M 35-39                                    
80    1554 Fiona Maisel             F      Allendale      MI    US      31:35.72   31:33.12   10:11 15  49.1       2        F 13-16   Rainbow Runners                  
81    1513 Cheri Gomez              F      Somerset       KY    US      32:57.17   31:38.50   10:12 59  57.8       1        F 55-59   Gallagher/Gomez                  
82    1574 C. Perrin                M      Somerset       KY    US      31:44.85   31:42.72   10:14 12  45.4       7        M 0-12    Perrin 4                         
83    1502 Joette Gdovin            F      Libertyville   IL    US      31:52.77   31:49.65   10:16 45  49.3       4        F 45-49   GDO the Way 2 Go                 
84    1504 Michelle Gdovin          F      Libertyville   IL    US      31:54.18   31:50.51   10:16 35  46.6       4        F 35-39   GDO the Way 2 Go                 
85    1654 Tanner Watkins           M      Louisville                   31:57.40   31:51.05   10:16 35  41.6       12       M 35-39                                    
86    1642 Joshua Edwards           M                                   32:01.52   31:54.52   10:18 35  41.5       13       M 35-39                                    
87    1465 Frankia Colyer           F      Somerset       KY    US      32:00.71   31:55.44   10:18 38  46.9       5        F 35-39   The Directionally Challenged     
88    1448 Kerri Adkins             F      Somerset       KY    US      32:00.81   31:56.40   10:18 38  46.9       6        F 35-39   The Directionally Challenged     
89    1583 David Pyles              M      Eubank         KY    US      32:13.94   31:59.68   10:19 39  42.5       14       M 35-39   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
90    1610 Dillon Vanover           M      Whitley City   KY    US      32:01.33   32:01.24   10:20 16  41.3       11       M 13-16   Phoenix Racing                   
91    1620 Ryan Williams            M      Crab Orchard   KY    US      32:12.73   32:05.43   10:21 14  42.6       12       M 13-16                                    
92    1546 Vanessa Kennedy          F      Somerset       KY    US      32:34.40   32:13.87   10:24 28  45.7       1        F 25-29   LCMA                             
93    1545 Harry Kennedy            M      Somerset       KY    US      32:47.25   32:27.57   10:28 66  51.6       1        M 65-69   LCMA                             
94    1649 David Hays               M      Gray Hawk                    32:32.56   32:32.34   10:30 64  50.6       1        M 60-64   Annville Medical Clinic          
95    1606 A. Tucker                F      Marshes Siding KY    US      32:38.56   32:38.50   10:32 10  53.1       2        F 0-12    Phoenix Racing                   
96    1611 Ali Waters               F      Pine Knot      KY    US      32:38.91   32:38.54   10:32 13  49.3       3        F 13-16   Phoenix Racing                   
97    1550 John Landry              M      Somerset       KY    US      32:56.17   32:46.85   10:34 60  48.6       2        M 60-64                                    
98    1638 Stacey Evans             F                                   32:58.60   32:47.66   10:35 38  45.7       7        F 35-39                                    
99    1512 Chelsea Gomez            F      Somerset       KY    US      33:05.30   32:49.48   10:35 28  44.9       2        F 25-29   Gallagher/Gomez                  
100   1618 Rachel Welch             F      Northbrook     IL    US      33:34.31   33:26.93   10:47 25  44.0       3        F 25-29                                    
101   1561 Cinnamon McCurdy         F      Somerset       KY    US      33:36.80   33:30.26   10:48 30  44.0       2        F 30-34                                    
102   1489 Emily Edwards            F      Somerset       KY    US      33:45.72   33:40.02   10:52 38  44.5       8        F 35-39   The Directionally Challenged     
103   1634 Eddie Bastin             M                                   33:59.32   33:52.23   10:56 42  40.9       10       M 40-44   Science Hill Christian Church    
104   1603 Duffy Sutton             M      Stearns        KY    US      34:09.27   34:04.90   11:00 53  44.2       6        M 50-54   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
105   1468 T. Colyer                M      Eubank         KY    US      34:11.34   34:06.16   11:00 12  42.2       8        M 0-12    Phoenix Racing                   
106   1602 Tony Stugan              M      Somerset       KY    US      34:34.86   34:28.56   11:07 55  44.4       3        M 55-59   LCMA                             
107   1599 Dorenda Stugan           F      Somerset       KY    US      34:34.82   34:29.54   11:08 36  43.1       9        F 35-39   LCMA                             
108   1481 Ryan Davis               M      Somerset       KY    US      34:44.21   34:39.18   11:11 14  39.4       13       M 13-16   Soli Deo Gloria                  
109   1478 Chad Davis               M      Somerset       KY    US      34:49.70   34:44.67   11:12 43  40.2       11       M 40-44   Soli Deo Gloria                  
110   1447 Robin Adams              F      Somerset       KY    US      34:55.98   34:47.50   11:13 46  45.5       5        F 45-49   Crossfit Ignis                   
111   1597 Chad Starrett            M      Pine Knot      KY    US      34:57.82   34:57.82   11:17 40  39.1       12       M 40-44   Phoenix Racing                   
112   1492 Sonny Ehrsam             M      Ferguson       KY    US      35:10.23   35:01.66   11:18 46  40.8       6        M 45-49   LCMA                             
113   1591 M. Satterly              M      Somerset       KY    US      35:27.47   35:15.15   11:22 10  44.0       9        M 0-12                                     
114   1523 Julie Harris             F      Somerset       KY    US      35:34.57   35:22.26   11:25 37  42.2       10       F 35-39                                    
115   1553 Jasie Logsdon            F      Science Hill   KY    US      35:40.82   35:29.48   11:27 37  42.1       11       F 35-39   Science Hill Christian Church    
116   1547 Eric King                M      Somerset       KY    US      35:50.65   35:36.21   11:29 32  36.7       4        M 30-34                                    
117   1608 Trevor Tucker            M      Marshes Siding KY    US      35:48.64   35:39.86   11:30 41  38.6       13       M 40-44   Phoenix Racing                   
118   1593 Ella Smith               F      Eubank         KY    US      35:48.67   35:47.34   11:33 15  43.3       4        F 13-16                                    
119   1625 Marie-Louise Montag      F                                   35:57.95   35:53.26   11:35 16  42.4       5        F 13-16   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
120   1568 Susan Monroe             F      Indianapolis   IN    US      36:21.73   36:05.90   11:39 44  43.1       2        F 40-44   The Normal Clan                  
121   1657 Paul Playforth           M                                   36:25.73   36:09.41   11:40 65  45.9       2        M 65-69                                    
122   1537 Madyson Hutchinson       F      Somerset       KY    US      36:21.93   36:10.63   11:40 22  40.7       2        F 20-24   The Hutchinson's                 
123   1536 Elly Hutchinson          F      Somerset       KY    US      36:22.13   36:11.68   11:41 14  43.5       6        F 13-16   The Hutchinson's                 
124   1627 Crystal Norton           F                                   36:28.57   36:16.28   11:42 29  40.6       4        F 25-29   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
125   1595 Allison Sobieck          F      Somerset       KY    US      36:30.74   36:19.20   11:43 36  40.9       12       F 35-39   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
126   1624 Jenny Denney             F      Science Hill                 36:27.82   36:23.12   11:44 31  40.5       3        F 30-34   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
127   1540 Lyndsie Janbakhsh        F      Lexington      KY    US      36:27.83   36:23.87   11:44 28  40.5       5        F 25-29   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
128   1548 Meredith King            F      Somerset       KY    US      36:48.99   36:34.29   11:48 30  40.3       4        F 30-34                                    
129   1598 J. Starrett              M      Pine Knot      KY    US      36:42.82   36:41.78   11:50 9   44.2       10       M 0-12    Phoenix Racing                   
130   1656 Roy Faulkner             M                                   36:58.73   36:46.67   11:52 65  45.2       3        M 65-69                                    
131   1564 Cole Meece               M      Somerset       KY    US      37:16.24   36:58.71   11:56 23  35.0       6        M 20-24                                    
132   1551 K. Lawhorn               F      Somerset       KY    US      37:10.96   37:04.47   11:58 11  45.5       3        F 0-12                                     
133   1589 Kasey Rogers             F      Nancy          KY    US      38:13.53   37:57.34   12:15 33  38.9       5        F 30-34   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
134   1590 Chasiti Ross             F      Somerset       KY    US      38:36.48   38:10.80   12:19 27  38.6       6        F 25-29   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 
135   1585 Tom Reed                 M      Somerset       KY    US      38:36.78   38:10.91   12:19 37  35.1       15       M 35-39   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 
136   1626 Heather Massey           F                                   38:24.77   38:12.30   12:19 31  38.6       6        F 30-34   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
137   1559 Megan Massey             F      Science Hill   KY    US      38:24.91   38:12.63   12:20 28  38.6       7        F 25-29   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
138   1557 Angela Mangus            F      Oak Ridge      NC    US      39:40.32   39:40.32   12:48 50  41.5       2        F 50-54   The Normal Clan                  
139   1496 Kyrstin Gallagher        F      Somerset       KY    US      40:05.30   39:42.84   12:49 21  37.1       3        F 20-24   Gallagher/Gomez                  
140   1556 S. Maisel                F      Allendale      MI    US      39:52.50   39:46.36   12:50 12  41.4       4        F 0-12    Rainbow Runners                  
141   1555 Shannon Maisel           F      Allendale      MI    US      40:00.83   39:55.71   12:53 41  38.1       3        F 40-44   Rainbow Runners                  
142   1497 Megan Gallagher          F      Somerset       KY    US      40:21.76   39:59.81   12:54 21  36.8       4        F 20-24   Gallagher/Gomez                  
143   1637 Gregory Sherry           M                                   40:31.28   40:15.96   12:59 62  40.2       3        M 60-64   LCMA                             
144   1629 Courtney Girdler         F                                   40:21.55   40:18.48   13:00 37  37.0       13       F 35-39   VINDURA Trail Turkeys            
145   1619 Teresa Whitaker          F      Science Hill   KY    US      40:36.33   40:23.00   13:02 51  41.3       3        F 50-54                                    
146   1594 Misty Snell              F      Somerset       KY    US      40:48.18   40:36.31   13:06 38  36.9       14       F 35-39   TGB Team                         
147   1542 Rebecca Jones            F      Somerset       KY    US      40:47.77   40:36.97   13:06 33  36.4       7        F 30-34   TGB Team                         
148   1566 Whitney Mink             F      Somerset       KY    US      40:47.57   40:37.20   13:06 30  36.3       8        F 30-34   TGB Team                         
149   1514 Jo Griffin               F      Crab Orchard   KY    US      41:06.25   40:57.59   13:13 55  42.5       2        F 55-59                                    
150   1621 Tommy Yates              M      Burnside       KY    US      41:41.80   41:26.04   13:22 46  34.5       7        M 45-49                                    
151   1451 Michelle Anderson        F      Somerset       KY    US      41:38.76   41:31.08   13:24 37  36.0       15       F 35-39                                    
152   1573 A. Perrin                F      Somerset       KY    US      41:57.33   41:55.26   13:31 9   42.7       5        F 0-12    Perrin 4                         
153   1539 Stacey Hutchison         F      Science Hill   KY    US      42:23.23   42:11.67   13:37 35  35.2       16       F 35-39   Science Hill Christian Church    
154   1493 Stacy Ehrsam             F      Ferguson       KY    US      43:16.58   43:08.29   13:55 47  37.0       6        F 45-49   LCMA                             
155   1640 Chris Jackson            M      Somerset       KY    US      44:03.33   43:53.94   14:10 45  32.3       8        M 45-49   Crossfit Ignis                   
156   1534 Rachel Hunley            F      Somerset       KY    US      44:54.68   44:40.52   14:25 20  33.0       5        F 20-24                                    
157   1528 Debra Hatfield           F      Crab Orchard   KY    US      45:00.58   44:52.82   14:29 60  41.2       1        F 60-64                                    
158   1639 Shelly Haste             F                                   46:43.84   46:32.45   15:01 38  32.2       17       F 35-39                                    
159   1463 Harrison Childers        M      Somerset       KY    US      47:16.84   47:00.02   15:10 61  34.2       4        M 60-64                                    
160   1480 I. Davis                 M      Somerset       KY    US      47:44.59   47:27.01   15:18 12  30.3       11       M 0-12    Soli Deo Gloria                  
161   1479 E. Davis                 M      Somerset       KY    US      48:02.40   47:43.76   15:24 6   41.1       12       M 0-12    Soli Deo Gloria                  
162   1576 Rebecca Perrin           F      Somerset       KY    US      48:39.34   48:28.76   15:38 42  31.6       4        F 40-44   Perrin 4                         
163   1575 James Perrin             M      Somerset       KY    US      48:39.35   48:29.05   15:38 41  28.4       14       M 40-44   Perrin 4                         
164   1571 Dawn Nicholson           F      Somerset       KY    US      49:09.26   48:56.60   15:47 43  31.5       5        F 40-44                                    
165   1651 Keith Hays               M                                   49:30.58   49:20.84   15:55 53  30.5       7        M 50-54   Annville Medical Clinic          
166   1464 A. Collins               M                           US      50:44.51   50:38.59   16:20 10  30.6       13       M 0-12    Phoenix Racing                   
167   1525 Gabe Haste               M                           US      50:45.31   50:40.13   16:21                14       M 0-12    Phoenix Racing                   
168   1530 Martin Hatfield          M      Somerset       KY    US      51:49.28   51:25.46   16:35 58  30.5       4        M 55-59   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 
169   1470 Larry Cranfill           M      Somerset       KY    US      51:49.84   51:28.15   16:36 62  31.5       5        M 60-64   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 
170   1614 Joe Weigel               M      Somerset       KY    US      51:51.13   51:28.43   16:36 61  31.2       6        M 60-64   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 
171   1499 Tim Gallagher            M      Somerset       KY    US      52:11.67   51:50.68   16:43 51  28.6       8        M 50-54   Gallagher/Gomez                  
172   1609 Hali Vandermeulen        F      Somerset       KY    US      52:12.58   51:50.79   16:43 19  28.4       2        F 17-19   Gallagher/Gomez                  
173   1615 Libby Weigel             F      Somerset       KY    US      51:51.14   51:51.14   16:44 61  36.1       2        F 60-64   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 
174   1490 Cecily Ehrsam            F      Ferguson       KY    US      52:02.10   51:55.37   16:45 26  28.4       8        F 25-29   LCMA                             
175   1565 Jessica Meece            F      Somerset       KY    US      52:20.82   52:03.42   16:48 26  28.3       9        F 25-29                                    
176   1601 Susan Stugan             F      Somerset       KY    US      52:21.85   52:05.92   16:48 53  32.7       4        F 50-54                                    
177   1600 Emily Stugan             F      Somerset       KY    US      52:20.83   52:06.21   16:48 19  28.3       3        F 17-19                                    
178   1643 Ingrid Burkett           F                                   52:12.67   52:07.24   16:49 44  29.8       6        F 40-44   Burkett Buckets                  
179   1477 Carly Davis              F      Somerset       KY    US      54:04.65   53:45.62   17:21 15  28.8       7        F 13-16   Soli Deo Gloria                  
180   1476 Amy Davis                F      Somerset       KY    US      54:05.61   53:46.82   17:21 41  28.3       7        F 40-44   Soli Deo Gloria                  
181   1501 David (Dad) Gdovin       M      Columbia       SC    US      54:36.18   54:18.01   17:31 68  31.4       4        M 65-69   GDO the Way 2 Go                 
182   1503 Joette (Mom) Gdovin      F      Columbia       SC    US      54:37.10   54:18.58   17:31 66  36.7       1        F 65-69   GDO the Way 2 Go                 
183   1529 Madison Hatfield         F      Somerset       KY    US      55:18.35   54:53.35   17:42 21  26.8       6        F 20-24   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 
184   1527 Debbie Hatfield          F      Somerset       KY    US      55:18.63   54:54.82   17:43 55  31.7       3        F 55-59   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 
185   1567 Gillian Monroe           F      Indianapolis   IN    US      55:45.27   55:25.73   17:53 14  28.4       8        F 13-16   The Normal Clan                  
186   1558 Olivia Mangus            F      Oak Ridge      NC    US      55:42.63   55:42.63   17:58 18  26.6       4        F 17-19   The Normal Clan                  
187   1471 Laura Cress              F      Eubank         KY    US      57:24.83   57:00.18   18:23 48  28.3       7        F 45-49   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 
188   1461 Stacey Casada            F      Burnside       KY    US      59:32.86   59:08.20   19:05 37  25.3       18       F 35-39   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 
189   1460 Jason Casada             M      Burnside       KY    US      59:33.36   59:09.09   19:05 39  23.0       16       M 35-39   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 
190   1524 C. Haste                 M                           US      59:23.74   59:16.90   19:07 10  26.1       15       M 0-12    Phoenix Racing                   
191   1466 J. Colyer                F      Eubank         KY    US      59:55.35   59:49.85   19:18 10  29.0       6        F 0-12    Phoenix Racing                   
192   1526 N. Haste                 M                           US      59:58.81   59:51.72   19:19 9   27.1       16       M 0-12    Phoenix Racing                   
193   1578 Sue Petrosky             F      Nancy          KY    US      1:00:36.11 1:00:06.35 19:23 48  26.8       8        F 45-49                                    
194   1636 Penny Rutherford         F                                   1:00:35.61 1:00:06.65 19:23 46  26.3       9        F 45-49                                    
195   1533 David Holland            M      Somerset       KY    US      1:00:36.58 1:00:07.86 19:24 62  26.9       7        M 60-64                                    
196   1520 B.J. Hardy               M      Nancy          KY    US      1:14:40.86 1:14:40.86 24:05 27  17.3       2        M 25-29   Pulaski County Attorney's Office 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     David Hays II 1650 35  1       M      London   19:14.22 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brooke Gehring 1506 35  25      F      Somerset KY US 24:13.55 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

Embed Code