Results For
Lake Michigan Credit Union Bridge Run

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     5778 Wuoi Mach                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:14:55.56 0:14:54.70 4:49  24  86.7       1        M Open       
                                                                                                                                1        M 20-24      
2     5784 Louis Falland               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:15:11.17 0:15:10.34 4:54  25  85.2       2        M Open       
                                                                                                                                1        M 25-29      
3     6309 Alex Ralston                M      Flint                    MI    US      0:16:07.93 0:16:06.89 5:12  29  80.3       3        M Open       
                                                                                                                                2        M 25-29      
4     6192 Nicholas Thelen             M      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      0:16:14.53 0:16:13.43 5:14  28  79.7       3        M 25-29      
5     5921 Bryce Bradley               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:17:12.84 0:17:11.77 5:33  24  75.2       2        M 20-24      
6     5785 Samantha Johnson            F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:17:18.39 0:17:17.09 5:35  25  85.1       1        F Open       
                                                                                                                                1        F 25-29      
7     5233 Zachary Start               M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:17:35.05 0:17:33.61 5:40  26  73.6       4        M 25-29      
8     5079 C. James-Heer               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:17:59.11 0:17:58.15 5:48  12  91.3       2        F Open       
                                                                                                                                1        F 10-14      
9     6151 Emily Oren                  F      Hillsdale                MI    US      0:18:13.12 0:18:11.53 5:52  24  80.9       3        F Open       
                                                                                                                                1        F 20-24      
10    6308 Erin Webster                F      DEARBORN                 MI    US      0:18:17.07 0:18:15.90 5:54  32  80.6       1        F 30-34      
11    5300 Gavin Burd                  M      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:18:24.56 0:18:22.55 5:56  16  72.0       1        M 15-19      
12    6117 Wayne Oom                   M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:18:26.08 0:18:24.09 5:56  50  79.9       1        M Masters    
                                                                                                                                1        M 50-54      
13    6216 Jonathan Holt               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:18:27.52 0:18:24.61 5:56  33  71.0       1        M 30-34      
14    5883 Kevin Conkel                M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:18:34.41 0:18:32.93 5:59  46  76.9       1        M 45-49      
15    5871 Shelby Kelsh                F      Sparta                   MI    US      0:18:56.69 0:18:55.34 6:06  27  77.7       2        F 25-29      
16    6322 Alicia Sherwood             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:19:08.93 0:19:06.11 6:10  31  77.0       2        F 30-34      
17    5461 Hope Gaffner                F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:19:13.49 0:19:11.75 6:12  23  76.6       2        F 20-24      
18    5007 Rick Hawley                 M      East Jordan              MI    US      0:19:24.18 0:19:22.85 6:15  54  78.2       2        M 50-54      
19    6183 Jeffrey Fujioka             M      Norton Shores            MI    US      0:19:32.57 0:19:29.54 6:17  34  67.4       2        M 30-34      
20    5347 Scott Angebrandt            M      Belmont                  MI    US      0:19:38.78 0:19:35.15 6:19  42  70.7       1        M 40-44      
21    5232 Mike Salisbury              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:19:43.76 0:19:39.78 6:21  36  67.5       1        M 35-39      
22    6161 Sarah Sandborn              F      Sunfield                 MI    US      0:19:48.87 0:19:45.65 6:22  36  75.1       1        F 35-39      
23    5466 Jon Witte                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:20:21.06 0:20:01.31 6:28  30  64.7       3        M 30-34      
24    5122 Paul Ryan                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:20:06.34 0:20:02.24 6:28  41  68.6       2        M 40-44      
25    5803 Douglas Lyon                M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:20:05.80 0:20:03.60 6:28  52  74.4       3        M 50-54      
26    6160 Corland McDiarmid           M      Sunfield                 MI    US      0:20:12.61 0:20:09.21 6:30  42  68.7       3        M 40-44      
27    6052 Lucas Hubbard               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:20:13.83 0:20:09.55 6:30  25  64.1       5        M 25-29      
28    5715 Steven Tuit                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:20:34.52 0:20:24.91 6:35  47  70.4       2        M 45-49      
29    5790 Ashley Jourdan              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:20:40.30 0:20:29.27 6:37  23  71.8       3        F 20-24      
30    6008 Shane Dressander            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:21:21.98 0:21:16.73 6:52  45  66.6       3        M 45-49      
31    5569 Sam Colburn                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:21:33.50 0:21:21.17 6:53  15  62.9       2        M 15-19      
32    6015 Ricky Reed                  M      Holland                  MI    US      0:21:46.11 0:21:38.34 6:59  36  61.4       2        M 35-39      
33    6040 Caleb Miller                M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:22:21.57 0:21:42.95 7:00  23  59.5       3        M 20-24      
34    5334 Aiden Sullivan              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:21:49.23 0:21:43.44 7:00  13  64.5       1        M 10-14      
35    5900 C. Sherman                  M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:22:21.44 0:21:44.09 7:01  9   74.7       1        M 1- 9       
36    5284 Scott Kosten                M      Coopersville             MI    US      0:21:56.21 0:21:49.82 7:03  38  61.7       3        M 35-39      
37    6241 Brian Curtis                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:22:04.53 0:21:58.08 7:05  55  69.6       1        M 55-59      
38    5199 ALYCE WEILER                F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:22:20.58 0:21:59.51 7:06  30  66.9       3        F 30-34      
39    6088 Will Donegan                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:22:03.66 0:21:59.84 7:06  25  58.8       6        M 25-29      
40    5382 Jeremy Ortwine              M      Taylor                   MI    US      0:22:21.48 0:22:00.54 7:06  41  62.5       4        M 40-44      
41    5252 Matt Deckard                M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:22:13.68 0:22:08.91 7:09  44  63.4       5        M 40-44      
42    6081 Lester Quillin              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:22:14.54 0:22:09.58 7:09  52  67.4       4        M 50-54      
43    5180 Jana Shavalier              F      wyoming                  MI    US      0:22:21.66 0:22:14.59 7:11  32  66.2       4        F 30-34      
44    5181 Jake Shavalier              M      wyoming                  MI    US      0:22:23.02 0:22:15.56 7:11  34  59.1       4        M 30-34      
45    5928 PAUL LANNING                M      Grandville               MI    US      0:22:29.49 0:22:18.05 7:12  44  63.0       6        M 40-44      
46    6026 C. VanWyk                   M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:22:23.59 0:22:21.47 7:13  12  64.4       2        M 10-14      
47    5548 Gregory Perkins             M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:22:37.91 0:22:29.21 7:15  21  57.5       4        M 20-24      
48    6215 Al Rutledge                 M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:22:40.02 0:22:29.57 7:15  54  67.4       5        M 50-54      
49    5775 Katie Harrington            F      Sparta                   MI    US      0:22:39.95 0:22:30.47 7:16  27  65.4       3        F 25-29      
50    5835 Jarrod Blossom              M      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:22:38.06 0:22:35.25 7:17  36  58.8       4        M 35-39      
51    6043 Elliot Taylor               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:22:49.20 0:22:40.94 7:19  20  57.0       5        M 20-24      
52    6219 Austin Edsall               M      Lima                     OH    US      0:22:49.84 0:22:41.46 7:19  18  57.2       3        M 15-19      
53    6305 Joel Haines                 M      Hillsdale                MI    US      0:22:52.38 0:22:45.04 7:20  23  56.8       6        M 20-24      
54    5940 Sarah Flowers               F      Holland                  MI    US      0:22:52.39 0:22:45.38 7:20  26  64.6       4        F 25-29      
55    5067 Joshua Skinner              M      London                   ON    CA      0:22:49.21 0:22:45.74 7:21  27  56.8       7        M 25-29      
56    5589 Molly Oren                  F      Holland                  MI    US      0:22:52.32 0:22:45.84 7:21  23  64.6       4        F 20-24      
57    5678 Neil MacDonald              M      Sparta                   MI    US      0:22:58.67 0:22:47.79 7:21  64  72.2       1        M 60-64      
58    6279 caden chenlo                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:23:00.03 0:22:55.78 7:24  14  59.7       3        M 10-14      
59    5485 William Halloran            M      Wayland                  MI    US      0:23:04.12 0:22:59.26 7:25  58  68.1       2        M 55-59      
60    5169 Frank Glynn                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:02.44 0:23:03.98 7:26  30  56.2       5        M 30-34      
61    6254 K. Chenlo                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:23:13.59 0:23:08.65 7:28  12  62.2       4        M 10-14      
62    5529 Winnie Perla                F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:23:20.74 0:23:16.38 7:30  28  63.2       5        F 25-29      
63    5955 Stephanie Martin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:23:26.28 0:23:20.97 7:32  30  63.0       5        F 30-34      
64    5034 DENNIS MURPHY               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:09.54 0:23:31.38 7:35  58  66.6       3        M 55-59      
65    5315 Robert Lothschutz           M      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:24:18.85 0:23:36.26 7:37  32  55.2       6        M 30-34      
66    6321 Mike Kirchner               M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:23:46.13 0:23:42.20 7:39  34  55.5       7        M 30-34      
67    5050 Rachael Huizinga            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:23:52.57 0:23:44.26 7:39  30  62.0       6        F 30-34      
68    6080 Andie Young                 F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:23:49.41 0:23:46.66 7:40  22  61.9       5        F 20-24      
69    5214 Nick Simatos                M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:24:52.88 0:23:48.72 7:41  34  55.2       8        M 30-34      
70    5646 Brian DenBoer               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:03.74 0:23:50.82 7:42  28  54.2       8        M 25-29      
71    5807 William F Grotenhuis        M      Norton                   MI    US      0:24:14.59 0:23:50.98 7:42  59  66.2       4        M 55-59      
72    5261 Kelley Grotenhuis           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:14.55 0:23:51.49 7:42  27  61.7       6        F 25-29      
73    5818 Mac McDonnell               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:24:16.14 0:23:59.68 7:44  66  69.8       1        M 65-69      
74    6259 Ryan Lindquist              M      Saint Johns              MI    US      0:24:08.81 0:24:01.29 7:45  27  53.8       9        M 25-29      
75    5016 K. Verrett Kiel             M      Kewadin                  MI    US      0:24:07.79 0:24:03.81 7:46  9   67.4       2        M 1- 9       
76    5933 Katie Waite                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:51.43 0:24:07.25 7:47  27  61.0       7        F 25-29      
77    5263 Isaac Grotenhuis            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:34.04 0:24:09.67 7:48  28  53.5       10       M 25-29      
78    5373 Larry Mundhenke             M      Holland                  MI    US      0:24:36.19 0:24:10.01 7:48  58  64.8       5        M 55-59      
79    5992 James Birney                M      Brighton                 MI    US      0:25:18.02 0:24:10.76 7:48  23  53.5       7        M 20-24      
80    5579 Derek Drushel               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:16.24 0:24:12.49 7:49  36  54.9       5        M 35-39      
81    5971 McKenzie Fedewa             F      Stanwood                 MI    US      0:24:58.35 0:24:14.17 7:49  22  60.7       6        F 20-24      
82    5812 Adam Schulz                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:52.93 0:24:16.71 7:50  37  55.0       6        M 35-39      
83    5465 Chris Witte                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:35.93 0:24:16.85 7:50  28  53.3       11       M 25-29      
84    5105 Huy Do                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:36.09 0:24:20.48 7:51  21  53.1       8        M 20-24      
85    5848 Nathan Decker               M      Ada                      MI    US      0:24:25.86 0:24:22.80 7:52  15  55.1       4        M 15-19      
86    5072 ALYSSA Gill                 F      Eaton Rapids             MI    US      0:24:26.84 0:24:23.00 7:52  22  60.3       7        F 20-24      
87    5777 Dave Pluymert               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:42.24 0:24:27.92 7:54  24  52.9       9        M 20-24      
88    5571 Austin Flynn                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:45.82 0:24:29.09 7:54  21  52.8       10       M 20-24      
89    5907 Emily Sexton                F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:24:43.07 0:24:32.11 7:55  22  60.0       8        F 20-24      
90    5939 Laurel Dawson               F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:24:39.72 0:24:37.24 7:57  62  77.2       1        F Masters    
                                                                                                                                1        F 60-64      
91    6107 Christopher Duba            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:25.30 0:24:40.62 7:58  46  57.8       4        M 45-49      
92    5914 Carly Heinz                 F      Coopersville             MI    US      0:24:52.49 0:24:42.15 7:58  35  60.0       2        F 35-39      
93    5191 Suzanne Schwarz             F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      0:25:35.00 0:24:43.86 7:59  28  59.5       8        F 25-29      
94    6016 Anna Reed                   F      Holland                  MI    US      0:24:52.97 0:24:44.59 7:59  35  59.9       3        F 35-39      
95    5148 Daniel Ericks               M      Grandville               MI    US      0:26:05.02 0:24:48.91 8:00  29  52.2       12       M 25-29      
96    5982 C. Lowe                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:57.10 0:24:49.97 8:01  8   68.9       3        M 1- 9       
97    5981 Chad Lowe                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:00.75 0:24:53.38 8:02  37  53.7       7        M 35-39      
98    5267 J. Newlin, Jr               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:25:10.45 0:24:55.05 8:02  12  57.8       5        M 10-14      
99    5802 Caleb Uecker-Herman         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:34.58 0:24:56.86 8:03  29  51.9       13       M 25-29      
100   5178 Petri Furxhi                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:56.16 0:25:10.34 8:07  47  57.1       5        M 45-49      
101   5986 Carol Griffin               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:20.49 0:25:11.08 8:07  59  72.7       1        F 55-59      
102   5714 Shane Sievers               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:40.21 0:25:12.77 8:08  39  53.8       8        M 35-39      
103   5400 Eric Pell                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:24.32 0:25:14.61 8:09  26  51.2       14       M 25-29      
104   6228 gus salto                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:14.60 0:25:14.81 8:09  43  55.2       7        M 40-44      
105   5779 Paul Jeltema                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:55.72 0:25:21.29 8:11  54  59.8       6        M 50-54      
106   5401 Danielle Pell               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:33.23 0:25:23.30 8:11  26  57.9       9        F 25-29      
107   6275 Chris Reed                  M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:25:28.89 0:25:23.75 8:12  33  51.5       9        M 30-34      
108   5990 G. Wenta                    M      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:25:32.99 0:25:23.92 8:12  8   67.4       4        M 1- 9       
109   6101 Dennis Gifford Jr.          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:46.39 0:25:26.34 8:12  16  52.0       5        M 15-19      
110   5287 Katrina Wrobleski           F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:25:45.78 0:25:26.59 8:12  35  58.2       4        F 35-39      
111   5552 Jeremy Clymer               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:26:19.51 0:25:36.91 8:16  39  52.9       9        M 35-39      
112   105  Rich Martin                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:13.61 0:25:38.05 8:16  58  61.1       6        M 55-59      
113   5038 Leah Kotman                 F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:25:50.03 0:25:39.04 8:16  14  61.3       2        F 10-14      
114   6114 Greg Erny                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:21.94 0:25:41.29 8:17  49  56.8       6        M 45-49      
115   5367 C. Steingold                M      Hopkins                  MI    US      0:26:05.26 0:25:42.05 8:17  10  60.3       6        M 10-14      
116   5809 Bob Dame                    M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:25:57.43 0:25:42.73 8:18  57  60.4       7        M 55-59      
117   5123 S. Ryan                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:50.51 0:25:42.75 8:18  10  60.3       7        M 10-14      
118   5660 Stephen Kik                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:06.09 0:25:44.94 8:18  32  50.6       10       M 30-34      
119   6302 Raul Alvarez                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:05.83 0:25:48.87 8:20  50  56.9       7        M 50-54      
120   6143 D. Ewer                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:24.08 0:25:52.17 8:21  8   66.1       5        M 1- 9       
121   5983 Jeff Timmer                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:14.16 0:25:54.51 8:21  44  54.2       8        M 40-44      
122   5200 MIKE WEILER                 M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:26:18.15 0:25:55.84 8:22  33  50.4       11       M 30-34      
123   6141 Carter Phillips             M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:28:09.63 0:26:00.99 8:24  15  51.6       6        M 15-19      
124   5641 Andrew Hahn                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:28:16.22 0:26:05.51 8:25  41  52.7       9        M 40-44      
125   5266 Justin Newlin               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:26:21.18 0:26:06.16 8:25  36  50.9       10       M 35-39      
126   5674 Thierry Werderits           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:15.98 0:26:06.98 8:25  68  65.3       2        M 65-69      
127   5019 John Reed                   M      Parma                    MI    US      0:26:58.28 0:26:07.67 8:26  67  64.7       3        M 65-69      
128   5847 Jessica Decker              F      Ada                      MI    US      0:26:23.47 0:26:09.40 8:26  41  58.1       1        F 40-44      
129   5811 Lauren Crabb                F      Jackson                  MI    US      0:26:23.12 0:26:09.49 8:26  31  56.2       7        F 30-34      
130   5894 Deborah Pellegrini          F      Ada                      MI    US      0:26:23.66 0:26:09.72 8:26  50  63.0       1        F 50-54      
131   6002 Aaron Ordway                M      Middleville              MI    US      0:27:43.33 0:26:09.86 8:26  23  49.4       11       M 20-24      
132   5763 Samuel Franklin             M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:27:08.46 0:26:11.04 8:27  43  53.3       10       M 40-44      
133   5381 Ed Heinlein                 M      Alto                     MI    US      0:26:34.64 0:26:11.11 8:27  56  58.8       8        M 55-59      
134   5507 Rebecca Cesario             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:03.89 0:26:12.30 8:27  48  61.6       1        F 45-49      
135   5509 Eric Johnson                M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:27:26.95 0:26:13.36 8:28  36  50.6       11       M 35-39      
136   5015 K. Verrett Kiel             F      Kewadin                  MI    US      0:26:20.42 0:26:13.78 8:28  11  64.1       3        F 10-14      
137   5950 Tim Mergener                M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:26:33.11 0:26:15.04 8:28  53  57.3       8        M 50-54      
138   6055 Kevin Hansen                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:34.33 0:26:16.03 8:28  53  57.3       9        M 50-54      
139   6153 Carrie Witte                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:36.58 0:26:17.27 8:29  24  56.0       9        F 20-24      
140   6118 Bob Shaffer                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:02.37 0:26:26.27 8:32  66  63.3       4        M 65-69      
141   5710 O. VerBeek                  M      Holland                  MI    US      0:28:11.46 0:26:28.40 8:32  9   61.3       6        M 1- 9       
142   6221 Erica Schuurman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:13.27 0:26:29.48 8:33  28  55.5       10       F 25-29      
143   6320 Joe Edsall                  M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:26:53.57 0:26:30.71 8:33  51  55.9       10       M 50-54      
144   5875 Jeff Penning                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:27:11.09 0:26:33.41 8:34  28  48.7       15       M 25-29      
145   5591 Jacob Pardonnet             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:50.72 0:26:33.88 8:34  22  48.7       12       M 20-24      
146   6028 Christi Conran              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:12.89 0:26:34.40 8:34  38  56.3       5        F 35-39      
147   5584 Linda Oosterhouse           F      Bourbonnais              IL    US      0:26:53.28 0:26:34.96 8:35  50  62.0       2        F 50-54      
148   6333 Jessica Green               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:03.16 0:26:37.53 8:35  29  55.2       11       F 25-29      
149   6323 Bucky Green                 M      Wayland                  MI    US      0:26:52.47 0:26:38.02 8:35  42  52.0       11       M 40-44      
150   5115 Kathy Schafer               F      Ada                      MI    US      0:26:53.17 0:26:39.45 8:36  50  61.9       3        F 50-54      
151   5622 David DeVries               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:59.04 0:26:39.86 8:36  56  57.7       9        M 55-59      
152   6204 Tamara Maskell              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:40.60 0:26:41.78 8:37  49  61.1       2        F 45-49      
153   6188 Jose L. Quiroz              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:26:46.46 0:26:42.82 8:37  42  51.8       12       M 40-44      
154   6115 Megan Stasiak               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:27:31.52 0:26:43.25 8:37  27  55.1       12       F 25-29      
155   6119 Kelsey Callahan             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:27:31.54 0:26:43.28 8:37  26  55.0       13       F 25-29      
156   6042 Tina Shutich                F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:27:20.14 0:26:46.04 8:38  46  59.1       3        F 45-49      
157   6056 HOLLY HANSON                F      Delton                   MI    US      0:26:57.60 0:26:48.14 8:39  43  57.6       2        F 40-44      
158   5704 Neil Shaffer                M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:28:17.31 0:26:49.11 8:39  38  50.2       12       M 35-39      
159   5943 Andrew Clarkson             M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:27:54.53 0:26:49.15 8:39  35  49.3       13       M 35-39      
160   6319 Jim Honeycutt               M      Grandville               MI    US      0:27:26.88 0:26:49.46 8:39  57  57.9       10       M 55-59      
161   5761 Osama Al-Haymi              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:27:35.30 0:26:50.05 8:39  28  48.2       16       M 25-29      
162   1148 Curtis Brown                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:04.39 0:26:50.74 8:40  27  48.2       17       M 25-29      
163   6007 Luke Glashower              M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:27:30.63 0:26:50.98 8:40  25  48.2       18       M 25-29      
164   5993 Jake Benting                M      Alto                     MI    US      0:28:46.64 0:26:53.19 8:40  33  48.7       12       M 30-34      
165   6313 Todd LaVictoire             M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:30:21.09 0:26:54.16 8:41  32  48.4       13       M 30-34      
166   6045 Christine Bowen             F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:28:04.18 0:26:56.65 8:42  42  56.8       3        F 40-44      
167   5600 Rolan Lusaya                M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:27:43.26 0:26:58.18 8:42  47  53.3       7        M 45-49      
168   5468 Casey Stevens               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:21.00 0:26:58.58 8:42  34  54.8       8        F 30-34      
169   5014 Kristen Verrett             F      Kewadin                  MI    US      0:27:07.42 0:27:01.05 8:43  43  57.1       4        F 40-44      
170   5058 Nathaniel McAuliffe         M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:27:31.32 0:27:01.41 8:43  35  48.9       14       M 35-39      
171   5140 Jodi Ebbeling               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:05.46 0:27:02.13 8:43  26  54.4       14       F 25-29      
172   6097 Jeffrey Green               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:01.53 0:27:03.15 8:44  43  51.6       13       M 40-44      
173   6310 Sandra Negley               F      Salt Lake City           UT    US      0:27:14.19 0:27:08.21 8:45  62  70.0       2        F 60-64      
174   5086 Ryan Prichard               M      Grandville               MI    US      0:28:03.25 0:27:11.27 8:46  28  47.6       19       M 25-29      
175   5991 Aj Albright                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:25.88 0:27:14.76 8:47  23  47.5       13       M 20-24      
176   5989 E. Wenta                    M      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:27:24.66 0:27:15.29 8:48  10  56.8       8        M 10-14      
177   5825 Laura Saltsman              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:12.87 0:27:16.08 8:48  41  55.8       5        F 40-44      
178   5277 P. Davies                   M      Grandville               MI    US      0:30:29.41 0:27:16.72 8:48  10  56.8       9        M 10-14      
179   5345 Brian Dunning               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:30:29.23 0:27:17.38 8:48  37  49.0       15       M 35-39      
180   6301 Imre Horvath                M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:28:23.32 0:27:17.64 8:48  38  49.3       16       M 35-39      
181   6116 Jonah Zimmerman             M      Grandville               MI    US      0:27:24.20 0:27:21.68 8:50  22  47.3       14       M 20-24      
182   6111 Caleb Westveer              M      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:27:24.12 0:27:22.15 8:50  25  47.2       20       M 25-29      
183   6110 Evan Fedewa                 M      Stanwood                 MI    US      0:27:24.87 0:27:22.77 8:50  22  47.2       15       M 20-24      
184   6122 Diane Vissers               F      Allendale                MI    US      0:28:01.67 0:27:23.05 8:50  54  63.0       4        F 50-54      
185   5695 Nathan VanRyn               M      Grandville               MI    US      0:27:50.87 0:27:24.07 8:50  37  48.8       17       M 35-39      
186   5174 Matthew Cizauskas           M      Ada                      MI    US      0:28:06.33 0:27:26.00 8:51  42  50.5       14       M 40-44      
187   5302 Seanna Ulberg               F      Allendale                MI    US      0:27:49.94 0:27:29.97 8:52  34  53.7       9        F 30-34      
188   6157 Stephanie Little            F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:28:09.85 0:27:31.57 8:53  34  53.7       10       F 30-34      
189   5634 Aurora Fredricks            F      Greenville               MI    US      0:27:51.57 0:27:33.72 8:53  15  56.1       1        F 15-19      
190   6325 Seth Mayhew                 M      Melvindale               MI    US      0:29:54.26 0:27:35.72 8:54  30  47.0       14       M 30-34      
191   6277 Gregorio Izaguirre          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:29.23 0:27:36.17 8:54  25  46.8       21       M 25-29      
192   6068 Adam Ophoff                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:49.19 0:27:37.71 8:55  37  48.4       18       M 35-39      
193   5165 Elizabeth Pierce            F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:27:45.25 0:27:40.09 8:56  35  53.5       6        F 35-39      
194   5177 Devin Michalec              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:47.74 0:27:41.12 8:56  25  46.7       22       M 25-29      
195   5770 Jordyn Michalec             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:48.75 0:27:41.48 8:56  25  53.1       15       F 25-29      
196   5592 Adam Carlisle               M      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:28:40.39 0:27:42.08 8:56  22  46.7       16       M 20-24      
197   6230 Les Hamann                  M      Belmont                  MI    US      0:28:17.86 0:27:42.84 8:56  53  54.3       11       M 50-54      
198   6167 Jacqueline Little           F      Climax                   MI    US      0:28:22.48 0:27:44.66 8:57  56  63.7       2        F 55-59      
199   5322 Timothy Winters             M      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:28:50.00 0:27:45.10 8:57  55  55.1       11       M 55-59      
200   6046 Kristin Collins             F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:27:58.35 0:27:46.19 8:57  38  53.9       7        F 35-39      
201   5111 Jim Maskell                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:46.96 0:27:47.34 8:58  53  54.1       12       M 50-54      
202   5506 E. Gutek                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:16.46 0:27:48.10 8:58  11  53.5       10       M 10-14      
203   5849 Marty Zimmerman             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:22.13 0:27:48.54 8:58  62  58.2       2        M 60-64      
204   5010 Pat Laurie                  M      Walker                   MI    US      0:28:16.05 0:27:49.47 8:59  56  55.3       12       M 55-59      
205   5494 Chris Bratt                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:06.38 0:27:50.68 8:59  33  47.0       15       M 30-34      
206   5621 Josh Shirk                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:10.70 0:27:50.97 8:59  41  49.4       15       M 40-44      
207   5230 Jessica Bowen               F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:28:16.15 0:27:51.08 8:59  30  52.8       11       F 30-34      
208   6076 Ester Joyce                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:29:04.52 0:27:54.26 9:00  41  54.5       6        F 40-44      
209   5975 Sarah Eggerichs             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:28:14.68 0:27:54.86 9:00  38  53.6       8        F 35-39      
210   6243 Sarang Supekar              M      Forest Park              IL    US      0:29:08.03 0:27:55.29 9:00  34  47.1       16       M 30-34      
211   6163 Jodi Keegstra               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:14.02 0:27:55.93 9:01  34  52.9       12       F 30-34      
212   5380 Candace Heinlein            F      Alto                     MI    US      0:28:19.27 0:27:57.11 9:01  19  52.6       2        F 15-19      
213   6261 Feather Ackerman            F      Grandville               MI    US      0:29:08.96 0:27:58.69 9:02  39  53.7       9        F 35-39      
214   5647 Hanna DenBoer               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:18.57 0:28:05.17 9:04  28  52.4       16       F 25-29      
215   6044 Parker Amick                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:29.63 0:28:06.02 9:04  18  46.2       7        M 15-19      
216   6242 Zach Filla                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:29.77 0:28:06.20 9:04  16  47.1       8        M 15-19      
217   5632 W. GOWINS                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:27.86 0:28:06.78 9:04  12  51.2       11       M 10-14      
218   6054 Kristin Kauffman            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:25.10 0:28:06.80 9:04  48  57.4       4        F 45-49      
219   5942 Katherine Sliva             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:20.72 0:28:08.46 9:05  34  52.5       13       F 30-34      
220   6312 Kate Wierenga               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:40.20 0:28:10.87 9:05  27  52.2       17       F 25-29      
221   6311 Mitchell Wierenga           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:40.05 0:28:11.38 9:06  29  45.9       23       M 25-29      
222   5255 Lynn Hunt                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:28:37.14 0:28:12.56 9:06  52  59.8       5        F 50-54      
223   5593 Kevin Hagler                M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      0:28:54.64 0:28:12.69 9:06  42  49.1       16       M 40-44      
224   5852 Charles Schadler            M      Alto                     MI    US      0:28:40.94 0:28:13.11 9:06  69  61.1       5        M 65-69      
225   5918 Elizabeth Burch             F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:28:24.27 0:28:15.35 9:07  36  52.6       10       F 35-39      
226   5216 Ed Heintzelman              M      Moline                   MI    US      0:29:09.94 0:28:15.36 9:07  55  54.1       13       M 55-59      
227   6109 Nicholas Kroeze             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:03.63 0:28:15.56 9:07  35  46.8       19       M 35-39      
228   5049 Cindy Lawrence              F      Hastings                 MI    US      0:31:32.84 0:28:16.02 9:07  45  55.5       5        F 45-49      
229   5869 Grace Nofsinger             F      Columbus                 OH    US      0:30:58.34 0:28:17.47 9:08  24  52.0       10       F 20-24      
230   6152 Jan TenKate                 F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:28:48.55 0:28:19.12 9:08  57  63.1       3        F 55-59      
231   6175 Evan Johnson                M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:29:01.43 0:28:20.46 9:09  18  45.8       9        M 15-19      
232   5078 Tracey James-Heer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:32.15 0:28:23.01 9:09  43  54.3       7        F 40-44      
233   5884 Tracey Weatherholt          F      Traverse City            MI    US      0:29:59.07 0:28:24.40 9:10  56  62.2       4        F 55-59      
234   6195 Trisha Hamilton             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:28.93 0:28:25.67 9:10  30  51.7       14       F 30-34      
235   6001 Mylee Jenema                F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:31:43.46 0:28:27.14 9:11  30  51.7       15       F 30-34      
236   5867 Catherine Ostrowski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:14.23 0:28:27.24 9:11  59  64.3       5        F 55-59      
237   5614 Sagar Yelamanchili          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:27.92 0:28:27.92 9:11  33  46.0       17       M 30-34      
238   5956 Matthew Moreau              M      Lansing                  MI    US      0:30:05.16 0:28:28.16 9:11  53  52.8       13       M 50-54      
239   5605 Swapna Methri               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:28.88 0:28:28.88 9:11  37  52.4       11       F 35-39      
240   6142 Christopher Lathrop         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:10.05 0:28:29.77 9:12  37  46.9       20       M 35-39      
241   5175 Nichole Cizauskas           F      Ada                      MI    US      0:29:08.85 0:28:29.93 9:12  38  52.5       12       F 35-39      
242   6079 Jodie Freeman               F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:28:45.63 0:28:33.55 9:13  53  59.7       6        F 50-54      
243   5037 Hannah Kotman               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:29:37.50 0:28:34.96 9:13  13  56.1       4        F 10-14      
244   5064 Tim Haskins                 M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:29:06.18 0:28:35.40 9:13  53  52.6       14       M 50-54      
245   5866 Jersey Legg                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:29:41.65 0:28:37.94 9:14  16  53.1       3        F 15-19      
246   5865 Chris Legg                  M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:29:40.67 0:28:38.19 9:14  43  48.7       17       M 40-44      
247   5594 JJ Adams                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:40.04 0:28:39.05 9:15  22  45.1       17       M 20-24      
248   6250 Kevin Ferguson              M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:29:18.13 0:28:39.58 9:15  46  49.8       8        M 45-49      
249   6144 Christina Sanchez-Martin    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:16.40 0:28:40.26 9:15  58  63.1       6        F 55-59      
250   6274 L. Novak                    F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      0:28:53.55 0:28:40.52 9:15  11  58.6       5        F 10-14      
251   6273 O. Middleton                M      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      0:28:53.48 0:28:40.97 9:15  11  51.9       12       M 10-14      
252   5683 Tamara Steil                F      Grandville               MI    US      0:28:58.52 0:28:42.88 9:16  64  67.9       3        F 60-64      
253   6000 Beth Mulligan               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:23.63 0:28:43.56 9:16  55  60.7       7        F 55-59      
254   6213 Marzia Bevilacqua           F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:29:40.31 0:28:50.23 9:18  44  53.9       8        F 40-44      
255   6165 EVAN CUSACK                 M      BYRON CENTER             MI    US      0:29:26.59 0:28:50.24 9:18  29  44.9       24       M 25-29      
256   6212 Roberto Vaccaretti          M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:29:40.32 0:28:51.01 9:18  46  49.4       9        M 45-49      
257   5526 Katie Grimes                F      Alto                     MI    US      0:29:36.11 0:28:52.61 9:19  32  51.0       16       F 30-34      
258   5114 Lisa Stanard                F      Middleville              MI    US      0:29:06.64 0:28:52.78 9:19  39  52.1       13       F 35-39      
259   5908 Carl Drew                   M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:29:50.20 0:28:53.21 9:19  53  52.1       15       M 50-54      
260   5690 Robert Ritzema              M      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      0:29:39.04 0:28:54.33 9:19  70  60.2       1        M 70-79      
261   6022 Jessica Vanderlugt          F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:29:37.81 0:28:54.43 9:19  32  51.0       17       F 30-34      
262   5370 Sara Zach                   F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:30:24.84 0:28:54.45 9:20  32  51.0       18       F 30-34      
263   5709 H. Bolter                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:42.21 0:28:54.78 9:20  12  49.8       13       M 10-14      
264   5606 Chandra Modalavalasa        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:13.56 0:28:55.48 9:20  43  48.2       18       M 40-44      
265   5689 Sharon Van Beek             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:55.50 0:28:59.60 9:21  59  63.1       8        F 55-59      
266   5688 Kenneth Van Beek            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:55.14 0:29:01.56 9:22  60  54.8       3        M 60-64      
267   6036 Heidi Cassiday              F      Holland                  MI    US      0:30:01.60 0:29:05.39 9:23  36  51.0       14       F 35-39      
268   5999 Dave Williams               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:45.89 0:29:05.42 9:23  53  51.7       16       M 50-54      
269   5823 Bruce Reynolds              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:53.04 0:29:05.82 9:23  61  55.1       4        M 60-64      
270   5179 Timothy Morrow              M      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:29:18.66 0:29:08.10 9:24  74  63.1       2        M 70-79      
271   5711 STEVE SANXTER               M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:31:12.69 0:29:08.50 9:24  65  57.0       6        M 65-69      
272   5574 Josh Fuller                 M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:30:25.24 0:29:08.89 9:24  38  46.2       21       M 35-39      
273   6171 Alice Pozzobon              F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:30:31.57 0:29:09.70 9:24  25  50.4       18       F 25-29      
274   5772 Tammy Siegers               F      Holland                  MI    US      0:29:56.53 0:29:11.08 9:25  45  53.7       6        F 45-49      
275   5348 Cheryl Ortwine              F      Byrdstown                TN    US      0:29:46.04 0:29:11.87 9:25  60  63.5       4        F 60-64      
276   5307 Timothy Gentry              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:21.59 0:29:12.15 9:25  59  54.0       14       M 55-59      
277   5708 Alan Bolter                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:58.96 0:29:12.29 9:25  42  47.4       19       M 40-44      
278   5687 Kevin Doyle                 M      Grandville               MI    US      0:30:40.35 0:29:14.29 9:26  39  46.4       22       M 35-39      
279   5677 Lauren Jacoby               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:14.59 0:29:14.37 9:26  41  52.0       9        F 40-44      
280   5036 Carolyn Kotman              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:30:18.86 0:29:16.49 9:27  44  53.1       10       F 40-44      
281   5478 Tripp Mueller               M      Grandville               MI    US      0:30:35.80 0:29:17.29 9:27  28  44.2       25       M 25-29      
282   5636 Andrea Kiogima              F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:30:28.47 0:29:17.75 9:27  32  50.3       19       F 30-34      
283   5827 Nikki Snyder                F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:30:10.11 0:29:19.44 9:28  38  51.0       15       F 35-39      
284   5945 Kyle Moreau                 M      Okemos                   MI    US      0:30:59.11 0:29:22.73 9:29  24  44.0       18       M 20-24      
285   6018 Mike Moreau                 M      Onaway                   MI    US      0:30:59.16 0:29:22.75 9:29  57  52.9       15       M 55-59      
286   5515 Julie Hoeks                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:57.39 0:29:25.62 9:30  46  53.7       7        F 45-49      
287   5538 J. Trumble-Puerta           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:26.17 0:29:28.11 9:30  7   61.8       7        M 1- 9       
288   5336 Patti Olewinski             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:30:32.31 0:29:32.38 9:32  53  57.8       7        F 50-54      
289   5718 Andrew Finney               M      Barryton                 MI    US      0:31:26.89 0:29:32.65 9:32  33  44.3       18       M 30-34      
290   6263 Julian Arredondo            M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:31:04.93 0:29:32.73 9:32  50  49.7       17       M 50-54      
291   5308 Katelin Kimble              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:30:46.20 0:29:36.57 9:33  28  49.7       19       F 25-29      
292   5201 Danielle Marvin             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:49.40 0:29:37.62 9:33  22  49.7       11       F 20-24      
293   6077 Kate Steele                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:44.29 0:29:37.70 9:33  30  49.6       20       F 30-34      
294   6150 Christopher Funaro          M      Ada                      MI    US      0:29:50.23 0:29:39.20 9:34  36  44.8       23       M 35-39      
295   5783 Daneil Verberg              M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:32:13.95 0:29:39.92 9:34  32  43.9       19       M 30-34      
296   5757 Jim McGee                   M      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:30:54.46 0:29:40.72 9:34  61  54.1       5        M 60-64      
297   5985 Charlie Denton              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:40.08 0:29:42.30 9:35  61  54.0       6        M 60-64      
298   5342 Melissa Flowers             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:08.63 0:29:48.27 9:37  50  55.3       8        F 50-54      
299   5208 Kathy Helbling              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:13.59 0:29:48.96 9:37  49  54.7       8        F 45-49      
300   5686 Lisa Doyle                  F      Grandville               MI    US      0:31:16.97 0:29:48.96 9:37  38  50.2       16       F 35-39      
301   5987 Kathy Walcott               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:08.28 0:29:49.40 9:37  56  59.2       9        F 55-59      
302   5144 Eric Hadden                 M      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:30:29.93 0:29:50.04 9:37  30  43.5       20       M 30-34      
303   5570 Tom Flynn                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:50.79 0:29:51.98 9:38  53  50.4       18       M 50-54      
304   5101 Amber Harris                F      Coopersville             MI    US      0:30:57.89 0:29:54.53 9:39  15  51.7       4        F 15-19      
305   38   Kelli Bruin                 F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:30:28.01 0:29:55.07 9:39  45  52.4       9        F 45-49      
306   37   Aneke VanBaal               F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:30:27.92 0:29:55.13 9:39  40  50.5       11       F 40-44      
307   5586 Hunter Ignasiak             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:30:58.48 0:29:57.22 9:40  19  49.1       5        F 15-19      
308   5587 Mark Ignasiak               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:30:58.62 0:29:57.42 9:40  50  49.1       19       M 50-54      
309   5966 Heath White                 M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:30:51.16 0:29:58.67 9:40  48  48.3       10       M 45-49      
310   6082 Amy Gardner                 F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:30:34.87 0:29:59.92 9:41  39  50.1       17       F 35-39      
311   5213 Teri King                   F      Portage                  MI    US      0:30:16.41 0:30:00.05 9:41  41  50.7       12       F 40-44      
312   5325 Susan Barthels              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:11.95 0:30:01.82 9:41  62  63.3       5        F 60-64      
313   6206 Anthony Rollins             M      Grandville               MI    US      0:32:32.66 0:30:02.89 9:42  35  44.0       24       M 35-39      
314   5759 Courtney Henderson          F      Grandville               MI    US      0:31:19.19 0:30:03.14 9:42  26  48.9       20       F 25-29      
315   6257 Chris Gardner               M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:30:39.75 0:30:03.83 9:42  39  45.1       25       M 35-39      
316   5533 Abbie Patenaude             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:44.55 0:30:04.01 9:42  22  48.9       12       F 20-24      
317   5532 Emma Ammond                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:44.80 0:30:04.20 9:42  22  48.9       13       F 20-24      
318   5543 Aaran Bush                  F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:30:20.76 0:30:04.66 9:42  38  49.8       18       F 35-39      
319   5767 Nicole Jarvis               F      Williamsburg             MI    US      0:31:16.72 0:30:07.12 9:43  20  48.8       14       F 20-24      
320   5814 Sharon Finkbeiner           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:16.06 0:30:13.90 9:45  35  49.0       19       F 35-39      
321   5638 Haley Eisenhardt            F      Duluth                   MN    US      0:30:49.25 0:30:14.84 9:45  27  48.6       21       F 25-29      
322   5639 Brittany Russell            F      Otsego                   MI    US      0:30:49.15 0:30:14.87 9:45  28  48.6       22       F 25-29      
323   5608 Stephanie Kanwischer        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:18.97 0:30:15.38 9:46  24  48.6       15       F 20-24      
324   5645 Michael Zingaretti          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:33.51 0:30:16.49 9:46  22  42.7       19       M 20-24      
325   5834 T. Laskey                   M      Howard City              MI    US      0:30:45.22 0:30:17.91 9:46  11  49.1       14       M 10-14      
326   5712 Carlie Cook                 F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:32:22.27 0:30:18.49 9:47  33  48.7       21       F 30-34      
327   5470 RHONDA KOSCIELAK            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:31:05.53 0:30:20.05 9:47  27  48.5       23       F 25-29      
328   5258 Alisha Glynn                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:20.82 0:30:21.06 9:47  29  48.5       24       F 25-29      
329   5095 M. Moore                    F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:30:30.15 0:30:22.82 9:48  11  55.4       6        F 10-14      
330   6231 Anonymous Participant       M                                     US      0:31:20.17 0:30:26.21 9:49  46  46.9       11       M 45-49      
331   5957 Frederic Moreau             M      Lansing                  MI    US      0:32:04.53 0:30:27.09 9:49  13  46.0       15       M 10-14      
332   6180 Tracy Bonga                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:32:40.22 0:30:29.28 9:50  41  49.9       13       F 40-44      
333   6146 Nichole Werkema             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:43.22 0:30:30.88 9:51  25  48.2       25       F 25-29      
334   6145 Annie Devaney               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:43.26 0:30:31.02 9:51  36  48.7       20       F 35-39      
335   5565 Caleb Rohdy                 M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:32:34.13 0:30:32.06 9:51  25  42.3       26       M 25-29      
336   5299 Joy Burd                    F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:30:46.57 0:30:32.13 9:51  43  50.5       14       F 40-44      
337   5566 Aaron Braunschneider        M      Allendale                MI    US      0:32:35.57 0:30:32.67 9:51  36  43.5       26       M 35-39      
338   5625 Adam Jester                 M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:32:35.75 0:30:33.85 9:52  36  43.5       27       M 35-39      
339   6236 Stacey Garbacik             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:31:45.03 0:30:35.62 9:52  38  48.9       21       F 35-39      
340   5978 Andrew Moritz               M      Holland                  MI    US      0:31:32.31 0:30:35.99 9:52  30  42.4       21       M 30-34      
341   5153 Chris Brenner               M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:31:31.76 0:30:38.77 9:53  48  47.2       12       M 45-49      
342   6265 Jesus Balmes                M      Holland                  MI    US      0:34:00.74 0:30:39.06 9:53  28  42.2       27       M 25-29      
343   6108 Melinda Green               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:06.41 0:30:39.57 9:53  52  55.0       9        F 50-54      
344   6176 Michael Dean                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:11.54 0:30:39.98 9:54  40  44.6       20       M 40-44      
345   5530 Jenny Spencer               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:33:01.89 0:30:46.47 9:56  33  47.9       22       F 30-34      
346   5531 Kahn Spencer                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:33:02.02 0:30:46.59 9:56  41  44.7       21       M 40-44      
347   5542 Jennifer Moore              F      Fennville                MI    US      0:31:11.26 0:30:47.66 9:56  39  48.8       22       F 35-39      
348   6090 Margot Seynaeve             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:17.66 0:30:47.98 9:56  19  47.8       6        F 15-19      
349   5891 Courtney Irwin              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:26.22 0:30:51.26 9:57  23  47.7       16       F 20-24      
350   5893 Brandon Dykstra             M      Grandville               MI    US      0:31:27.02 0:30:55.70 9:59  41  44.4       22       M 40-44      
351   6232 Chris Chappel               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:14.18 0:30:55.80 9:59  43  45.1       23       M 40-44      
352   6100 Dennis Gifford              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:15.96 0:30:57.00 9:59  49  47.1       13       M 45-49      
353   5902 Andrew VanKoevering         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:20.46 0:30:57.30 9:59  40  44.1       24       M 40-44      
354   5629 KEEGAN GELDERSMA            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:18.80 0:30:57.72 9:59  31  47.5       23       F 30-34      
355   6184 Cherith Janes               F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:31:25.23 0:30:58.85 10:00 35  47.8       23       F 35-39      
356   5119 Matt Visco                  M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:32:56.50 0:30:58.89 10:00 35  42.6       28       M 35-39      
357   6185 Chris Crowe                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:31:25.23 0:30:58.99 10:00 35  42.6       29       M 35-39      
358   5001 Carol Curtis                F      Grant                    MI    US      0:32:28.84 0:31:01.77 10:01 57  57.6       10       F 55-59      
359   5205 Jennifer Pavlak             F      Sand Lake                MI    US      0:31:22.43 0:31:01.84 10:01 26  47.4       26       F 25-29      
360   5680 Cynthia Bischoff            F      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:32:27.23 0:31:01.99 10:01 32  47.5       24       F 30-34      
361   5890 Erin Fischer                F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:32:05.22 0:31:02.91 10:01 33  47.5       25       F 30-34      
362   5134 Maria Ervin                 F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:31:35.97 0:31:04.04 10:01 28  47.3       27       F 25-29      
363   5833 Madalynn Laskey             F      Howard City              MI    US      0:31:38.45 0:31:10.95 10:04 13  51.5       7        F 10-14      
364   6048 Katherine Oddi              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:28.01 0:31:15.37 10:05 32  47.1       26       F 30-34      
365   5143 Cassidy Wright              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:31:55.57 0:31:16.04 10:05 25  47.0       28       F 25-29      
366   6168 Olivia Timmons              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:34.62 0:31:16.07 10:05 38  47.9       24       F 35-39      
367   5376 Eli Hayes                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:14.51 0:31:16.09 10:05 16  42.3       10       M 15-19      
368   5929 Mariel Versluis             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:34.76 0:31:16.10 10:05 53  54.6       10       F 50-54      
369   6126 Dan Shoemaker               M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:33:29.26 0:31:16.41 10:05 57  49.7       16       M 55-59      
370   5056 Tracey Helmholdt            F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:32:18.99 0:31:18.28 10:06 44  49.7       15       F 40-44      
371   5365 Chongo Young                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:39.82 0:31:20.56 10:07 38  47.8       25       F 35-39      
372   5375 Conner Hayes                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:18.74 0:31:20.88 10:07 13  44.7       16       M 10-14      
373   5303 Julie Coyne                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:33.06 0:31:20.96 10:07 34  47.1       27       F 30-34      
374   6191 Ruth Wagner                 F      Northville               MI    US      0:31:30.71 0:31:23.06 10:07 63  61.4       6        F 60-64      
375   6272 Mitchell Mendenhall         M      Wayland                  MI    US      0:32:32.03 0:31:25.77 10:08 18  41.3       11       M 15-19      
376   5311 Casi Leonard                F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:32:41.47 0:31:30.55 10:10 35  47.0       26       F 35-39      
377   5310 Matthew Leonard             M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:32:41.24 0:31:30.64 10:10 36  42.1       30       M 35-39      
378   5504 Susan Gutek                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:00.63 0:31:31.29 10:10 50  52.3       11       F 50-54      
379   5935 Becki Mueller               F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:32:53.98 0:31:31.92 10:10 55  55.3       11       F 55-59      
380   5822 Amanda Walma                F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:31:46.45 0:31:32.56 10:11 41  48.2       16       F 40-44      
381   5877 Joshua Hathaway             M      Belmont                  MI    US      0:33:32.98 0:31:32.71 10:11 41  43.6       25       M 40-44      
382   5995 C. Handwerker               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:33:52.24 0:31:33.86 10:11 9   51.4       8        M 1- 9       
383   6247 N. Schrotenboer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:48.37 0:31:36.28 10:12 10  49.0       17       M 10-14      
384   6246 Josiah Schrotenboer         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:48.46 0:31:36.52 10:12 35  41.8       31       M 35-39      
385   5872 Jim Libolt                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:46.38 0:31:42.76 10:14 49  46.0       14       M 45-49      
386   5068 Nicole Lun                  F      London                   ON    CA      0:32:10.85 0:31:44.09 10:14 26  46.4       29       F 25-29      
387   5583 Brittany Dutcher            F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:32:07.87 0:31:45.04 10:15 30  46.3       28       F 30-34      
388   381  Heather Cook                F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:32:12.11 0:31:45.23 10:15 99  224.7      1        No Age Given 
389   5858 Bryana Andrade              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:33:57.71 0:31:45.57 10:15 13  50.5       8        F 10-14      
390   5842 Brian Rieder                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:45.51 0:31:45.77 10:15 24  40.7       20       M 20-24      
391   6224 Laura Niedzielski           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:30.27 0:31:46.09 10:15 44  48.9       17       F 40-44      
392   5514 Amy Clifton                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:06.61 0:31:49.00 10:16 26  46.2       30       F 25-29      
393   5637 Ryan Limke                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:06.50 0:31:52.49 10:17 41  43.1       26       M 40-44      
394   6158 Helen Bruford               F      Alto                     MI    US      0:32:40.65 0:31:52.77 10:17 40  47.4       18       F 40-44      
395   370  Kayla Zane                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:04.83 0:31:54.20 10:17 29  46.1       31       F 25-29      
396   6170 Sofia Occhialini            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:32:50.66 0:31:54.42 10:18 56  55.4       12       F 55-59      
397   5387 Michael Carr                M      Portage                  MI    US      0:33:00.29 0:31:55.72 10:18 44  44.0       27       M 40-44      
398   5513 Peter Clifton               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:14.27 0:31:56.00 10:18 28  40.5       28       M 25-29      
399   5610 Susan Lowe                  F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:33:30.78 0:31:57.39 10:19 53  53.4       12       F 50-54      
400   5471 SARA TITHOF                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:32:49.17 0:32:00.59 10:20 30  46.0       29       F 30-34      
401   5707 Cindy Robinson              F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:33:47.83 0:32:02.80 10:20 49  50.9       10       F 45-49      
402   109  Jane Cramer                 F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:33:36.30 0:32:03.64 10:21 57  55.7       13       F 55-59      
403   5887 Kate Parrish                F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:35:30.54 0:32:05.95 10:21 34  46.0       30       F 30-34      
404   6083 Ed Stasiak                  M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:32:57.68 0:32:06.61 10:21 52  46.5       20       M 50-54      
405   5360 B. Riha                     M      Grandville               MI    US      0:34:22.53 0:32:07.80 10:22 12  44.8       18       M 10-14      
406   5692 Amanda Dickerson            F      Howard City              MI    US      0:32:23.08 0:32:10.26 10:23 30  45.7       31       F 30-34      
407   6064 Mary Swanson                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:26.05 0:32:10.93 10:23 58  56.2       14       F 55-59      
408   6063 James Crawford              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:31.75 0:32:13.20 10:24 53  46.7       21       M 50-54      
409   5411 Matthew Blanker             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:55.08 0:32:16.57 10:25 39  42.0       32       M 35-39      
410   6217 Erin Barrus                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:46.87 0:32:16.96 10:25 33  45.7       32       F 30-34      
411   5474 Emma Johnson                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:30.80 0:32:17.34 10:25 24  45.6       17       F 20-24      
412   5473 Luke Johnson                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:30.69 0:32:17.39 10:25 25  40.0       29       M 25-29      
413   5518 Jesus Pierce                M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:33:51.63 0:32:17.78 10:25 39  42.0       33       M 35-39      
414   5599 Todd Veenstra               M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:34:08.81 0:32:19.10 10:26 47  44.4       15       M 45-49      
415   6099 Douglas Eddy                M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:34:08.92 0:32:19.66 10:26 50  45.5       22       M 50-54      
416   5227 Breanna Cook                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:11.62 0:32:20.07 10:26 26  45.5       32       F 25-29      
417   5716 Lisa Carlstrom              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:33.49 0:32:21.11 10:26 53  52.7       13       F 50-54      
418   6269 Roberta Van Haitsma         F      Grandville               MI    US      0:32:53.73 0:32:21.77 10:26 53  52.7       14       F 50-54      
419   5472 Esperanza Navarro           F      Hamilton                 MI    US      0:32:39.87 0:32:24.09 10:27 30  45.4       33       F 30-34      
420   5091 Keav Phan                   M      West Olive               MI    US      0:34:29.22 0:32:24.39 10:27 39  41.9       34       M 35-39      
421   5580 Margaret Lozen              F      Royal Oak                MI    US      0:34:22.16 0:32:25.80 10:28 23  45.4       18       F 20-24      
422   5648 Jake Lozen                  M      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:34:22.24 0:32:25.89 10:28 26  39.9       30       M 25-29      
423   5434 Kari Santana                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:35:00.26 0:32:31.05 10:29 39  46.2       27       F 35-39      
424   5944 THOMAS MYSLIWIEC            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:34:59.81 0:32:32.11 10:30 38  41.4       35       M 35-39      
425   5559 Eric Hansen                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:27.19 0:32:34.49 10:30 47  44.1       16       M 45-49      
426   6105 Tony Purkal                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:38.90 0:32:43.10 10:33 38  41.1       36       M 35-39      
427   5808 Ross Blauwkamp              M      Hamilton                 MI    US      0:35:08.26 0:32:43.17 10:33 47  43.9       17       M 45-49      
428   5520 Nicole Blauwkamp            F      Hamilton                 MI    US      0:35:08.03 0:32:43.78 10:33 41  46.5       19       F 40-44      
429   5285 Lyndsey Kosten              F      Coopersville             MI    US      0:33:35.29 0:32:43.97 10:34 37  45.6       28       F 35-39      
430   5445 Colt Stubbs                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:05.69 0:32:44.67 10:34 24  39.5       21       M 20-24      
431   5357 Colleen Rankin              F      Flat Rock                MI    US      0:33:37.69 0:32:45.42 10:34 20  44.9       19       F 20-24      
432   5931 H. Green                    F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:33:37.52 0:32:47.20 10:35 9   54.4       1        F 1- 9       
433   5932 Abby Green                  F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:33:37.48 0:32:47.27 10:35 37  45.5       29       F 35-39      
434   5793 Tyler Hoffman               M      Grandville               MI    US      0:35:00.62 0:32:49.07 10:35 25  39.4       31       M 25-29      
435   6196 Jenne Bush                  F      Grant                    MI    US      0:34:33.43 0:32:49.35 10:35 39  45.8       30       F 35-39      
436   5839 Aime VanderMeer             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:15.80 0:32:49.60 10:35 33  44.9       34       F 30-34      
437   5397 Bill Hall                   M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:33:46.53 0:32:49.68 10:35 80  63.0       1        M 80-99      
438   5221 Steve Fridsma               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:52.17 0:32:51.73 10:36 49  44.4       18       M 45-49      
439   5458 Patricia Rader              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:34:19.80 0:32:52.52 10:36 37  45.4       31       F 35-39      
440   5164 Valerie Wassenaar           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:15.60 0:32:53.00 10:36 34  44.9       35       F 30-34      
441   5264 Stacey Haubrich             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:33:56.80 0:32:53.42 10:37 44  47.3       20       F 40-44      
442   5719 Brian Jansen                M      Holland                  MI    US      0:35:31.29 0:32:55.22 10:37 30  39.4       22       M 30-34      
443   5249 Eva Reiter                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:32.30 0:32:55.67 10:37 30  44.7       36       F 30-34      
444   6091 Alex Montgomery             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:25.65 0:32:56.64 10:38 27  39.3       32       M 25-29      
445   5780 Katherine Hoffhines         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:18.73 0:33:01.40 10:39 30  44.5       37       F 30-34      
446   6148 B. Morrow                   M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:33:47.77 0:33:01.47 10:39 12  43.6       19       M 10-14      
447   6172 G. Reyes-Hernandez          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:18.59 0:33:02.46 10:40 11  45.1       20       M 10-14      
448   5909 Rob Spaargaren              M      Holland                  MI    US      0:35:21.08 0:33:03.53 10:40 62  48.9       7        M 60-64      
449   6276 A. Alex                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:20.72 0:33:03.90 10:40 9   49.1       9        M 1- 9       
450   5279 Ron Betser Jr               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:35:08.51 0:33:06.63 10:41 37  40.4       37       M 35-39      
451   6030 Kristina Lickiss            F      Concord                  CA    US      0:34:03.11 0:33:07.51 10:41 40  45.6       21       F 40-44      
452   6037 Lisa Hood                   F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:36:00.15 0:33:07.77 10:41 39  45.4       32       F 35-39      
453   5974 Kristen Nauss               F      Ada                      MI    US      0:34:29.99 0:33:08.04 10:41 46  47.7       11       F 45-49      
454   5005 Shannon Novak               F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      0:33:21.57 0:33:08.43 10:41 47  48.2       12       F 45-49      
455   5508 Jessica Johnson             F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:34:24.39 0:33:10.05 10:42 36  44.8       33       F 35-39      
456   5553 Merry Wilbert               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:58.28 0:33:11.15 10:42 37  44.9       34       F 35-39      
457   5976 Peter Noll                  M      Sparta                   MI    US      0:36:04.96 0:33:13.07 10:43 69  51.9       7        M 65-69      
458   5882 Doug Wierenga               M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:34:35.63 0:33:17.14 10:44 58  47.1       17       M 55-59      
459   5700 Mark DeVries                M      Grandville               MI    US      0:35:07.34 0:33:18.29 10:45 33  39.3       23       M 30-34      
460   6093 Harry Miller                M      Canton                   MI    US      0:35:14.60 0:33:22.85 10:46 61  48.1       8        M 60-64      
461   5968 Kelsey Miller               F      Canton                   MI    US      0:35:14.89 0:33:23.36 10:46 29  44.1       33       F 25-29      
462   5430 Kate Martisius              F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:36:24.68 0:33:23.81 10:46 33  44.2       38       F 30-34      
463   5969 Kyle Miller                 M      Canton                   MI    US      0:35:15.00 0:33:24.08 10:46 30  38.8       24       M 30-34      
464   5254 John Hunt                   M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:33:48.80 0:33:24.34 10:47 53  45.0       23       M 50-54      
465   5128 Dominic Pellegrini          M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:34:30.25 0:33:27.52 10:48 33  39.1       25       M 30-34      
466   6147 Steven Morrow               M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:34:14.58 0:33:27.83 10:48 48  43.3       19       M 45-49      
467   6013 David Isenberg              M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:36:38.49 0:33:28.27 10:48 35  39.5       38       M 35-39      
468   6032 Janet Robinson              F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:34:09.52 0:33:29.05 10:48 68  61.4       1        F 65-69      
469   6084 Holly Visser                F      Wayland                  MI    US      0:36:11.30 0:33:30.38 10:49 44  46.4       22       F 40-44      
470   6249 Dawn Duncan                 F      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      0:34:11.93 0:33:30.43 10:49 45  46.8       13       F 45-49      
471   5203 Jenny Zaverl                F      Mears                    MI    US      0:34:42.49 0:33:33.32 10:49 30  43.8       39       F 30-34      
472   5792 Ellen Winterburn            F      Alto                     MI    US      0:35:28.57 0:33:34.44 10:50 50  49.1       15       F 50-54      
473   214  Chad Pierce                 M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:33:41.84 0:33:36.03 10:50 38  40.1       39       M 35-39      
474   6266 Jen Keith                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:39.40 0:33:36.14 10:50 36  44.2       35       F 35-39      
475   5528 Lori Osbeck                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:05.58 0:33:36.18 10:50 48  48.0       14       F 45-49      
476   5399 Mallory Johnson             F      Howard City              MI    US      0:33:55.67 0:33:40.57 10:52 30  43.7       40       F 30-34      
477   5320 Louise Hautamaki            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:34.87 0:33:41.61 10:52 66  59.4       2        F 65-69      
478   5544 Cathy Mulder                F      Middleville              MI    US      0:35:09.36 0:33:42.32 10:52 47  47.4       15       F 45-49      
479   83   Lindsay Mengebier           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:01.92 0:33:56.48 10:57 26  43.3       34       F 25-29      
480   5210 Fred Limke                  M      Cincinnati               OH    US      0:36:11.70 0:33:57.05 10:57 70  51.3       3        M 70-79      
481   5364 Jeffrey Heinze              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:35.57 0:33:59.57 10:58 60  46.8       9        M 60-64      
482   5065 Danielle Haskins            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:34:30.65 0:34:00.19 10:58 32  43.3       41       F 30-34      
483   5076 Mike Wigger                 M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:35:24.06 0:34:03.10 10:59 38  39.5       40       M 35-39      
484   5075 Amy Wigger                  F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:35:23.71 0:34:03.29 10:59 34  43.4       42       F 30-34      
485   5774 Apryl Deglopper             F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:34:16.64 0:34:03.47 10:59 17  43.9       7        F 15-19      
486   5158 Justin Anderson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:27.43 0:34:04.43 10:59 36  39.0       41       M 35-39      
487   5337 Jim Olewinski               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:35:05.00 0:34:05.05 11:00 51  43.5       24       M 50-54      
488   5363 Ingrid Heinze               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:42.14 0:34:05.85 11:00 53  50.0       16       F 50-54      
489   412  Laura Traxler               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:02.51 0:34:09.66 11:01 32  43.1       43       F 30-34      
490   5917 Jennifer Cobb               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:41.69 0:34:10.94 11:02 33  43.1       44       F 30-34      
491   5913 E. Wadley                   F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:35:32.55 0:34:13.75 11:03 12  47.9       9        F 10-14      
492   5912 Meiling Wadley              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:35:33.25 0:34:15.15 11:03 48  47.1       16       F 45-49      
493   5557 Elizabeth Wicklund          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:30.63 0:34:15.43 11:03 43  45.0       23       F 40-44      
494   5556 Bonnie Pilaczynski          F      Quincy                   MI    US      0:35:32.78 0:34:16.05 11:03 58  52.8       15       F 55-59      
495   6059 Paul Thompson               M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:35:06.33 0:34:16.73 11:03 35  38.5       42       M 35-39      
496   6061 E. Thompson                 F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:35:06.71 0:34:16.84 11:03 6   58.3       2        F 1- 9       
497   5669 Abby Terpstra               F      Grandville               MI    US      0:36:37.93 0:34:18.13 11:04 23  42.9       20       F 20-24      
498   5612 REBECCA ROBECK              F      Grant                    MI    US      0:36:02.96 0:34:18.25 11:04 37  43.5       36       F 35-39      
499   5864 Michelle Rodriguez          F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:36:38.16 0:34:18.66 11:04 35  43.2       37       F 35-39      
500   6060 B. Thompson                 F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:35:07.74 0:34:18.80 11:04 9   52.0       3        F 1- 9       
501   5901 Hailey Sherman              F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:35:13.96 0:34:19.01 11:04 13  46.8       10       F 10-14      
502   5899 Matt Sherman                M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:35:14.35 0:34:19.46 11:04 42  40.3       28       M 40-44      
503   6267 Josey Young                 F      Allendale                MI    US      0:35:33.26 0:34:20.14 11:05 39  43.8       38       F 35-39      
504   5352 Marie Mell Colville         F      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:36:29.31 0:34:25.29 11:06 55  50.7       16       F 55-59      
505   5954 Amy Cyrus                   F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:35:29.85 0:34:26.59 11:07 47  46.4       17       F 45-49      
506   5059 Amy Dedricks                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:02.68 0:34:29.87 11:08 55  50.6       17       F 55-59      
507   5789 Danielle Rittner            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:53.08 0:34:33.94 11:09 37  43.2       39       F 35-39      
508   5297 Lisa Aukeman                F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:35:47.34 0:34:34.57 11:09 54  49.9       17       F 50-54      
509   11   Stacy Emmert                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:04.17 0:34:43.53 11:12 39  43.3       40       F 35-39      
510   5624 Rachelle Brown              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:28.17 0:34:45.14 11:13 26  42.3       35       F 25-29      
511   5173 Irma Garza                  F      Hastings                 MI    US      0:35:12.82 0:34:46.71 11:13 51  47.9       18       F 50-54      
512   5172 Mark Andrews                M      Hastings                 MI    US      0:35:12.58 0:34:47.35 11:13 54  43.6       25       M 50-54      
513   5207 Soijer Manifold             F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:35:11.35 0:34:47.91 11:14 19  42.3       8        F 15-19      
514   5984 Mary Trendt                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:08.79 0:34:48.66 11:14 53  49.0       19       F 50-54      
515   6010 brian crabtree              M      Kent City                MI    US      0:36:18.72 0:34:49.38 11:14 52  42.9       26       M 50-54      
516   6098 Susan Wynsma                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:46.14 0:34:50.02 11:14 42  43.9       24       F 40-44      
517   6070 Jaime Wynsma                F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:36:46.21 0:34:50.30 11:14 39  43.2       41       F 35-39      
518   5655 Vindhya Reddy               F      Ada                      MI    US      0:38:19.63 0:34:50.47 11:14 31  42.2       45       F 30-34      
519   6027 Brianne Blanksma            F      Allendale                MI    US      0:36:46.11 0:34:50.68 11:14 38  43.0       42       F 35-39      
520   5892 Richard Menninga            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:58.27 0:34:51.96 11:15 55  43.8       18       M 55-59      
521   5440 Joshua Pegg                 M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:35:22.95 0:34:52.32 11:15 27  37.1       33       M 25-29      
522   5439 Scott Pegg                  M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:35:22.87 0:34:52.72 11:15 55  43.8       19       M 55-59      
523   5354 Josh Theil                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:36.06 0:34:53.02 11:15 29  37.1       34       M 25-29      
524   5760 Jacquelyn Ducat             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:35.08 0:34:55.01 11:16 29  42.1       36       F 25-29      
525   5157 Chase Busscher              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:43.74 0:34:57.70 11:17 33  37.4       26       M 30-34      
526   6203 Sara Busscher               F      Holland                  MI    US      0:35:43.76 0:34:58.47 11:17 27  42.1       37       F 25-29      
527   5209 Cassandra Baranoski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:05.73 0:35:01.85 11:18 38  42.7       43       F 35-39      
528   5821 Marta Johnson               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:01.60 0:35:03.35 11:19 38  42.7       44       F 35-39      
529   5341 Jaime Reuter                F      Ada                      MI    US      0:36:07.15 0:35:05.03 11:19 41  43.3       25       F 40-44      
530   5796 Lindsey O'Gorman            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:36:06.79 0:35:05.32 11:19 37  42.5       45       F 35-39      
531   6135 Sherrie McGuinness          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:47.48 0:35:07.78 11:20 55  49.7       18       F 55-59      
532   5717 Craig Wilkinson             M      Mecosta                  MI    US      0:37:02.67 0:35:08.24 11:20 47  40.9       20       M 45-49      
533   6136 Paul McGuinness             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:48.18 0:35:08.48 11:20 60  45.3       10       M 60-64      
534   5697 Amanda Vaughn               F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:36:05.86 0:35:11.65 11:21 37  42.4       46       F 35-39      
535   6140 M. Phillips                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:37:23.31 0:35:11.82 11:21 12  40.9       21       M 10-14      
536   5484 Karie Lambert               F      Traverse City            MI    US      0:35:40.74 0:35:12.44 11:21 50  46.8       20       F 50-54      
537   5109 Madelyn Orndorff            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:36:13.63 0:35:16.77 11:23 20  41.7       21       F 20-24      
538   6306 Gregory Dziewit             M      Fennville                MI    US      0:37:22.00 0:35:18.58 11:23 56  43.6       20       M 55-59      
539   5870 Andrea Nofsinger            F      Columbus                 OH    US      0:38:00.84 0:35:19.76 11:24 34  41.8       46       F 30-34      
540   5436 Kimberly Boss               F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:36:29.41 0:35:20.35 11:24 43  43.7       26       F 40-44      
541   5039 Jennifer Ebner              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:36:25.58 0:35:21.27 11:24 34  41.8       47       F 30-34      
542   5903 L. Korsmo                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:41.42 0:35:24.06 11:25 10  43.8       22       M 10-14      
543   5904 James Korsmo                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:41.36 0:35:24.59 11:25 41  38.8       29       M 40-44      
544   5188 Jenny Moo                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:02.95 0:35:26.06 11:26 44  43.9       27       F 40-44      
545   6031 Julie Gitchell              F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:36:30.14 0:35:26.27 11:26 38  42.2       47       F 35-39      
546   6085 Trevor Gildersleeve         M      Wayland                  MI    US      0:38:11.14 0:35:29.41 11:27 44  39.6       30       M 40-44      
547   352  Stephanie Wildey            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:42.58 0:35:32.70 11:28 32  41.4       48       F 30-34      
548   5390 Evan Wildey                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:43.90 0:35:35.53 11:29 33  36.8       27       M 30-34      
549   6331 Diane Quist                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:43.59 0:35:35.71 11:29 55  49.0       19       F 55-59      
550   6264 Leticia Nunez               F      Holland                  MI    US      0:39:01.11 0:35:39.37 11:30 28  41.3       38       F 25-29      
551   6270 Oakley Nelson               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:47.81 0:35:41.16 11:31 18  36.4       12       M 15-19      
552   5189 Theresa Fedewa              F      Pewamo                   MI    US      0:36:28.55 0:35:42.68 11:31 56  49.5       20       F 55-59      
553   5919 William Baillargeon         M      Saugatuck                MI    US      0:37:52.03 0:35:45.16 11:32 58  43.8       21       M 55-59      
554   5765 Jill Hamm                   F      Grandville               MI    US      0:37:52.41 0:35:46.75 11:33 36  41.5       48       F 35-39      
555   5554 Anne Hoekstra               F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:37:52.03 0:35:51.98 11:34 42  42.7       28       F 40-44      
556   5861 O. Nava                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:05.20 0:35:53.05 11:35 11  41.5       23       M 10-14      
557   5572 Amy Ike                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:36:55.40 0:35:56.01 11:35 43  42.9       29       F 40-44      
558   5573 Jeanne Wright               F      Grandville               MI    US      0:36:55.46 0:35:56.11 11:36 42  42.6       30       F 40-44      
559   6020 Jenn Tremain                F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:37:38.26 0:35:58.34 11:36 29  40.9       39       F 25-29      
560   6113 Michael Vacha               M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:38:41.89 0:35:58.68 11:36 13  38.9       24       M 10-14      
561   6173 Luz Hernandez               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:11.69 0:35:58.72 11:36 40  42.0       31       F 40-44      
562   5623 Katelyn Ruggles             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:41.86 0:35:58.89 11:36 26  40.9       40       F 25-29      
563   6112 Jon Vacha                   M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:38:41.90 0:35:58.94 11:36 35  36.7       43       M 35-39      
564   5832 Katie Armstrong             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:28.99 0:36:00.04 11:37 32  40.9       49       F 30-34      
565   5550 Lindsey Graham              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:28.92 0:36:00.13 11:37 32  40.9       50       F 30-34      
566   5782 Mackenzie Wellman           F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:38:35.54 0:36:01.23 11:37 32  40.9       51       F 30-34      
567   5282 Beth VanDam                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:54.50 0:36:01.91 11:37 57  49.6       21       F 55-59      
568   5503 Mary Haskamp                F      Otsego                   MI    US      0:38:38.11 0:36:03.28 11:38 57  49.6       22       F 55-59      
569   5171 Tim Jerzyk                  M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:37:13.37 0:36:05.28 11:38 50  40.7       27       M 50-54      
570   6095 Francisco Pierce            M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:37:45.30 0:36:07.44 11:39 34  36.4       28       M 30-34      
571   6096 Stephanie Brown             F      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:37:45.00 0:36:07.47 11:39 27  40.7       41       F 25-29      
572   5398 Courtney McMinn             F      Haslett                  MI    US      0:39:21.60 0:36:11.69 11:41 33  40.7       52       F 30-34      
573   6075 Gregory Smith               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:37:56.85 0:36:11.86 11:41 51  40.9       28       M 50-54      
574   5097 Taylor Stefanich            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:36:48.56 0:36:12.05 11:41 21  40.6       22       F 20-24      
575   5670 Deb Steenhagen              F      Grandville               MI    US      0:38:22.81 0:36:15.19 11:42 47  44.0       18       F 45-49      
576   5378 April Guinsler              F      Grandville               MI    US      0:36:34.82 0:36:18.14 11:43 40  41.7       32       F 40-44      
577   5366 Kelly Wesaw                 F      Hopkins                  MI    US      0:37:10.05 0:36:18.33 11:43 57  49.2       23       F 55-59      
578   6053 Len Simons                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:34.62 0:36:19.64 11:43 55  42.1       22       M 55-59      
579   5962 C. Leggett                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:33.98 0:36:22.46 11:44 10  42.6       25       M 10-14      
580   5961 Jenna Leggett               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:34.45 0:36:24.29 11:45 37  41.0       49       F 35-39      
581   5675 Shannon Luther              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:57.40 0:36:25.51 11:45 39  41.3       50       F 35-39      
582   6051 Mary Nuznov                 F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:38:04.45 0:36:25.96 11:45 31  40.4       53       F 30-34      
583   5183 Kristen Gray                F      Grandville               MI    US      0:38:00.53 0:36:30.11 11:46 47  43.7       19       F 45-49      
584   5182 Robert Gray                 M      Grandville               MI    US      0:38:00.71 0:36:30.48 11:47 50  40.3       29       M 50-54      
585   5423 Erin Overmeyer              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:38.73 0:36:32.28 11:47 41  41.6       33       F 40-44      
586   6021 Susan Halloran              F      Wayland                  MI    US      0:39:30.28 0:36:32.38 11:47 57  48.9       24       F 55-59      
587   5941 Taran Arwood                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:40.14 0:36:33.06 11:47 24  35.4       22       M 20-24      
588   6089 Jeffrey Oxford              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:19.86 0:36:33.85 11:48 59  43.2       23       M 55-59      
589   5635 Michelle Grabinski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:58.20 0:36:34.87 11:48 30  40.2       54       F 30-34      
590   6078 Ari Clowney                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:30.78 0:36:35.27 11:48 38  40.9       51       F 35-39      
591   5920 Brent Leonard               M      Saugatuck                MI    US      0:38:43.55 0:36:36.53 11:49 48  39.6       21       M 45-49      
592   5219 Erin Neumann                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:12.03 0:36:36.63 11:49 33  40.3       55       F 30-34      
593   5516 Colette Neumann             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:38:12.48 0:36:36.94 11:49 59  50.0       25       F 55-59      
594   6239 Kendra Ippel                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:32.60 0:36:37.00 11:49 39  41.1       52       F 35-39      
595   6307 Danny Turner                M      Fennville                MI    US      0:38:43.51 0:36:37.78 11:49 55  41.7       24       M 55-59      
596   5863 Rachel Alighire             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:25.84 0:36:39.85 11:50 29  40.1       42       F 25-29      
597   5235 A. Kaseke                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:21.85 0:36:42.59 11:51 6   53.3       10       M 1- 9       
598   5361 K. Riha                     M      Grandville               MI    US      0:39:00.74 0:36:43.85 11:51 10  42.2       26       M 10-14      
599   5359 Eric Riha                   M      Grandville               MI    US      0:39:01.46 0:36:44.20 11:51 38  36.6       44       M 35-39      
600   5517 Andrea Pierce               F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:38:20.63 0:36:44.74 11:51 37  40.6       53       F 35-39      
601   5306 Jill Conrad                 F      Grandville               MI    US      0:37:49.91 0:36:47.42 11:52 39  40.9       54       F 35-39      
602   5965 D. Werner                   M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:38:53.94 0:36:48.23 11:52 10  42.1       27       M 10-14      
603   5136 Kaylee Hanson               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:50.66 0:36:48.51 11:52 23  40.0       23       F 20-24      
604   5236 KUDAKWASHE KASEKE           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:27.57 0:36:49.52 11:53 39  36.8       45       M 35-39      
605   5238 T. Kaseke                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:29.75 0:36:51.47 11:53 9   44.0       11       M 1- 9       
606   5964 Mandy Werner                F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:39:00.23 0:36:54.67 11:54 41  41.2       34       F 40-44      
607   5988 Brittany Boom               F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:37:57.43 0:36:55.60 11:55 34  40.0       56       F 30-34      
608   5281 Ashley Harper               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:37:16.76 0:36:56.18 11:55 30  39.8       57       F 30-34      
609   5081 Calynn Boelema              F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:38:44.38 0:36:57.74 11:55 30  39.8       58       F 30-34      
610   6019 Jeffrey Quinn               M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:39:44.02 0:36:59.96 11:56 39  36.7       46       M 35-39      
611   5332 Hope Schroyer               F      Allendale                MI    US      0:39:16.48 0:37:00.07 11:56 29  39.8       43       F 25-29      
612   5356 Julie Blaszak               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:44.17 0:37:00.42 11:56 39  40.6       55       F 35-39      
613   5619 Deb Hamilton                F      Portage                  MI    US      0:39:37.46 0:37:02.56 11:57 53  46.1       21       F 50-54      
614   5611 Lisa Plummer                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:06.09 0:37:04.40 11:58 50  44.5       22       F 50-54      
615   5885 Erin Ripley                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:15.71 0:37:04.81 11:58 43  41.6       35       F 40-44      
616   5057 Wendy Holtvluwer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:15.47 0:37:05.25 11:58 46  42.6       20       F 45-49      
617   6041 Melissa Peckham             F      Shelbyville              MI    US      0:39:56.11 0:37:06.12 11:58 50  44.4       23       F 50-54      
618   6223 Annie Luoma                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:19.52 0:37:06.92 11:58 36  40.0       56       F 35-39      
619   6222 Ryan Luoma                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:19.46 0:37:07.07 11:58 36  35.8       47       M 35-39      
620   5073 Lindsay Munsell             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:50.30 0:37:09.16 11:59 33  39.7       59       F 30-34      
621   5937 Elizabeth Lewis             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:53.80 0:37:09.70 11:59 45  42.2       21       F 45-49      
622   5588 Rachel Hartog               F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:37:24.65 0:37:11.50 12:00 31  39.6       60       F 30-34      
623   5970 Kirsten Smith               F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:38:49.35 0:37:11.65 12:00 30  39.5       61       F 30-34      
624   5878 Celeste Neary               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:48.64 0:37:12.79 12:00 24  39.5       24       F 20-24      
625   5328 Krissy Elkins               F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:40:35.64 0:37:13.12 12:00 31  39.5       62       F 30-34      
626   5762 Donald VanSingel            M      Grant                    MI    US      0:38:22.65 0:37:14.28 12:01 75  50.2       4        M 70-79      
627   5327 Brent Elkins                M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:40:37.54 0:37:14.82 12:01 37  35.9       48       M 35-39      
628   6278 Sarah Brittan               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:23.63 0:37:15.24 12:01 28  39.5       44       F 25-29      
629   5355 K. Tanui                    M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:38:42.13 0:37:16.12 12:01 12  38.7       28       M 10-14      
630   5926 Becca Russo                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:40.01 0:37:18.43 12:02 22  39.4       25       F 20-24      
631   6328 Esther Giedeman             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:37:46.48 0:37:18.60 12:02 43  41.3       36       F 40-44      
632   6329 Y. Giedeman                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:37:46.59 0:37:18.77 12:02 8   45.9       12       M 1- 9       
633   6271 Margaret Retsema            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:10.88 0:37:19.99 12:03 29  39.4       45       F 25-29      
634   5505 Paul Valva                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:51.33 0:37:21.46 12:03 60  42.6       11       M 60-64      
635   6159 Gabriele Gottlieb           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:34.19 0:37:21.89 12:03 48  43.2       22       F 45-49      
636   6332 Sharon Tanui                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:59.40 0:37:34.11 12:07 33  39.2       63       F 30-34      
637   5418 Sandy Grysen                F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:40:14.09 0:37:34.35 12:07 63  51.2       7        F 60-64      
638   6235 Amy Mulwa                   F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:38:59.33 0:37:35.30 12:08 44  41.4       37       F 40-44      
639   6187 Leslie Napolillo            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:38:31.80 0:37:36.99 12:08 53  45.4       24       F 50-54      
640   5013 Diana Visser                F      Traverse City            MI    US      0:39:11.62 0:37:37.46 12:08 57  47.5       26       F 55-59      
641   5278 M. Davies                   F      Grandville               MI    US      0:40:55.18 0:37:40.66 12:09 8   49.0       4        F 1- 9       
642   5275 Trevor Davies               M      Grandville               MI    US      0:40:55.24 0:37:40.97 12:09 38  35.7       49       M 35-39      
643   6268 Adrienne Ross               F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:39:13.88 0:37:41.13 12:09 53  45.3       25       F 50-54      
644   6169 Stephanie Adams             F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:40:23.22 0:37:43.12 12:10 42  40.6       38       F 40-44      
645   5628 Janet Dekkinga              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:37:58.15 0:37:43.27 12:10 49  43.3       23       F 45-49      
646   5388 Anne Carr                   F      Portage                  MI    US      0:38:50.26 0:37:45.67 12:11 33  39.0       64       F 30-34      
647   5276 Carrie Davies               F      Grandville               MI    US      0:41:04.37 0:37:49.60 12:12 39  39.8       57       F 35-39      
648   5938 Mike Lewis                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:35.72 0:37:51.47 12:13 47  37.9       22       M 45-49      
649   5952 Alexandra Annese            F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:38:06.86 0:37:55.50 12:14 26  38.8       46       F 25-29      
650   5460 Lynne Kuzmin                F      Alto                     MI    US      0:40:17.39 0:37:56.33 12:14 58  47.7       27       F 55-59      
651   5479 Crystal Trevino             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:40:08.88 0:37:57.96 12:15 45  41.3       24       F 45-49      
652   5758 Lauren McGee                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:36.89 0:37:58.21 12:15 27  38.7       47       F 25-29      
653   5536 John Trumble                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:57.77 0:37:59.81 12:15 41  36.2       31       M 40-44      
654   5167 E. Pierce                   M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:38:07.41 0:38:02.51 12:16 9   42.7       13       M 1- 9       
655   5488 ajanai shepard              F      Holland                  MI    US      0:38:39.50 0:38:03.51 12:17 13  42.2       11       F 10-14      
656   5379 Maria Straatsma             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:36.21 0:38:06.04 12:17 35  38.9       58       F 35-39      
657   5876 Maria Hathaway              F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:40:07.89 0:38:08.53 12:18 38  39.2       59       F 35-39      
658   5304 Jeanne Holladay             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:39:01.87 0:38:13.18 12:20 38  39.2       60       F 35-39      
659   5186 Whitney Rantz               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:00.82 0:38:15.72 12:21 32  38.5       65       F 30-34      
660   5597 Nicole Schroeder            F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:40:47.20 0:38:21.65 12:22 31  38.3       66       F 30-34      
661   5598 Justin Studer               M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:40:46.66 0:38:22.09 12:23 33  34.1       29       M 30-34      
662   5846 Michelle Smith              F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:39:31.28 0:38:22.24 12:23 50  43.0       26       F 50-54      
663   5234 LYNA KASEKE                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:03.04 0:38:23.11 12:23 39  39.2       61       F 35-39      
664   5447 Barbara Reeb                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:36.87 0:38:23.85 12:23 46  41.2       25       F 45-49      
665   5141 Linda Baas                  F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:40:05.13 0:38:24.11 12:23 50  42.9       27       F 50-54      
666   5289 Greg Harms                  M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:40:38.13 0:38:24.39 12:23 54  39.5       30       M 50-54      
667   5820 Nicole Cook                 F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:39:39.68 0:38:24.81 12:23 30  38.3       67       F 30-34      
668   5521 Todd Kempema                M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:39:22.47 0:38:26.95 12:24 53  39.1       31       M 50-54      
669   5924 Tess Russo                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:49.41 0:38:28.27 12:25 24  38.2       26       F 20-24      
670   5681 Sue Hulteen                 F      Holt                     MI    US      0:40:58.79 0:38:38.04 12:28 57  46.3       28       F 55-59      
671   5682 Jamie Hulteen               F      Holt                     MI    US      0:40:58.50 0:38:38.13 12:28 25  38.1       48       F 25-29      
672   5868 Andrea Lovely               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:50.79 0:38:40.28 12:28 46  40.9       26       F 45-49      
673   5838 Jami McNees                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:09.11 0:38:40.78 12:29 53  44.1       28       F 50-54      
674   5837 Lisa Sutton                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:08.79 0:38:41.43 12:29 58  46.8       29       F 55-59      
675   5147 Nick Swanson                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:20.99 0:38:45.82 12:30 29  33.4       35       M 25-29      
676   5087 Molly Phan                  F      West Olive               MI    US      0:40:50.03 0:38:45.87 12:30 39  38.8       62       F 35-39      
677   5684 Geri Ellinger               F      Pentwater                MI    US      0:39:30.59 0:38:46.89 12:31 81  64.9       1        F 80-99      
678   6029 Michelle Gray               F      Dowling                  MI    US      0:41:48.66 0:38:50.20 12:32 43  39.7       39       F 40-44      
679   5292 Tammy Hellem                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:10.84 0:38:50.25 12:32 43  39.7       40       F 40-44      
680   5640 Wendy Hahn                  F      ROCKFORD                 MI    US      0:41:02.03 0:38:50.53 12:32 41  39.1       41       F 40-44      
681   6017 L. Brown                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:26.98 0:38:52.82 12:33 6   50.3       14       M 1- 9       
682   5768 Christopher Brown           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:27.17 0:38:53.49 12:33 33  33.6       30       M 30-34      
683   5055 Patricia Biesiada           F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:40:49.67 0:38:53.87 12:33 50  42.4       29       F 50-54      
684   5044 Lisa Baar                   F      Gowen                    MI    US      0:40:49.80 0:38:54.21 12:33 49  42.0       27       F 45-49      
685   5155 Krystle Main                F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:39:19.36 0:38:56.38 12:34 33  37.9       68       F 30-34      
686   6260 Rebecca Roumayah            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:35.86 0:38:57.48 12:34 34  37.9       69       F 30-34      
687   5673 Pamela Hill                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:40:57.09 0:38:57.66 12:34 53  43.8       30       F 50-54      
688   6255 doris Davis                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:40.30 0:39:02.14 12:36 64  49.9       8        F 60-64      
689   5930 Melissa Van Dam             F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:41:04.87 0:39:03.38 12:36 40  38.7       42       F 40-44      
690   5817 Stacey Dudick               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:33.58 0:39:15.32 12:40 46  40.3       28       F 45-49      
691   5857 A. Murrieta                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:33.73 0:39:15.39 12:40 8   43.6       15       M 1- 9       
692   5441 Megan Kellogg               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:35.47 0:39:15.54 12:40 24  37.5       27       F 20-24      
693   5898 Kannan Ramamoorthy          M      Holland                  MI    US      0:40:41.60 0:39:17.29 12:40 40  34.8       32       M 40-44      
694   5244 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:40:10.52 0:39:17.79 12:41 62  48.4       9        F 60-64      
695   5679 Heather Jablonski           F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:40:23.44 0:39:20.61 12:41 51  42.4       31       F 50-54      
696   5100 David Harris                M      Coopersville             MI    US      0:40:28.87 0:39:22.93 12:42 41  34.9       33       M 40-44      
697   6025 Lisa Molzer                 M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:40:05.27 0:39:23.74 12:42 53  38.2       32       M 50-54      
698   5022 Carla Safie                 F      Hastings                 MI    US      0:42:36.32 0:39:31.71 12:45 63  48.7       10       F 60-64      
699   5025 Martha Couturier            F      Holland                  MI    US      0:39:51.78 0:39:31.94 12:45 30  37.2       70       F 30-34      
700   5816 Janel Hackbardt             F      Howard City              MI    US      0:41:53.17 0:39:38.79 12:47 28  37.1       49       F 25-29      
701   6039 Debra Scott                 F      Ada                      MI    US      0:40:33.06 0:39:40.01 12:48 49  41.1       29       F 45-49      
702   5309 Sara Rainbolt               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:53.42 0:39:41.85 12:48 29  37.1       50       F 25-29      
703   5326 Amy Ashton                  F      Ada                      MI    US      0:40:53.76 0:39:42.00 12:48 32  37.1       71       F 30-34      
704   6047 Betsy Yonkers               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:04.37 0:39:44.34 12:49 39  37.8       63       F 35-39      
705   6023 Mary Whitaker Rogers        F      Northville               MI    US      0:41:43.37 0:39:44.36 12:49 48  40.6       30       F 45-49      
706   6024 John Rogers                 M      Northville               MI    US      0:41:43.46 0:39:44.76 12:49 21  32.5       23       M 20-24      
707   5751 Stacy Linnertz              F      Rockford                               0:41:37.34 0:39:47.52 12:50 41  38.2       43       F 40-44      
708   5652 LaLeatha Spillers           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:47.54 0:39:54.47 12:52 41  38.1       44       F 40-44      
709   5159 Ashlee Emerick              F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:41:11.41 0:40:01.51 12:55 27  36.8       51       F 25-29      
710   5011 Melinda Smith               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:36.87 0:40:05.18 12:56 48  40.3       31       F 45-49      
711   5242 Vanisa Balderas             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:33.73 0:40:06.59 12:56 44  38.8       45       F 40-44      
712   5897 Karthikeyan Bakthavatchalam M      Holland                  MI    US      0:41:31.08 0:40:06.68 12:56 44  35.0       34       M 40-44      
713   5283 William Schnepp             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:52.23 0:40:13.15 12:58 44  34.9       35       M 40-44      
714   5906 Kathleen Sexton             F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:41:25.50 0:40:26.47 13:03 52  41.7       32       F 50-54      
715   5889 Donna Crow                  F      Ada                      MI    US      0:42:02.89 0:40:26.49 13:03 51  41.2       33       F 50-54      
716   6166 Brad Eisen                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:59.90 0:40:26.69 13:03 22  32.0       24       M 20-24      
717   5117 Chelsey Molag               F      Saranac                  MI    US      0:41:00.02 0:40:27.25 13:03 22  36.4       28       F 20-24      
718   5546 Courtney Chapman            F      Greenville               MI    US      0:40:32.57 0:40:30.32 13:04 25  36.3       52       F 25-29      
719   5500 Julie Konwinski             F      Ionia                    MI    US      0:41:22.82 0:40:34.85 13:05 29  36.2       53       F 25-29      
720   5806 April Enicks                F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:44:12.76 0:40:42.84 13:08 35  36.4       64       F 35-39      
721   5321 Randy Baxter                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:47.83 0:40:49.60 13:10 70  42.7       5        M 70-79      
722   5720 Alfonso Arredondo           M      Grandville               MI    US      0:42:27.27 0:40:50.18 13:10 74  45.0       6        M 70-79      
723   5312 Rick Geerdes                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:25.36 0:40:50.58 13:11 73  44.3       7        M 70-79      
724   5502 Jake Lastfogel              M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:42:21.80 0:40:50.84 13:11 24  31.7       25       M 20-24      
725   5613 Sujitha Kodavati            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:09.05 0:40:54.25 13:12 28  36.0       54       F 25-29      
726   6164 Erica Jarvis                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:26.78 0:40:55.14 13:12 37  36.5       65       F 35-39      
727   5694 Laurie Morin                F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:43:03.42 0:40:55.81 13:12 36  36.3       66       F 35-39      
728   5002 Tom Curtis                  M      Grant                    MI    US      0:43:26.76 0:40:58.11 13:13 58  38.2       25       M 55-59      
729   5997 Pete Handwerker             M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:43:23.09 0:41:04.80 13:15 44  34.2       36       M 40-44      
730   5972 Chad Hoeksema               M      Wayland                  MI    US      0:42:58.59 0:41:04.81 13:15 25  31.5       36       M 25-29      
731   5973 Christi Hoeksema            F      Wayland                  MI    US      0:43:00.35 0:41:07.20 13:16 25  35.8       55       F 25-29      
732   5371 Krystal Atkins              F      Newaygo                  MI    US      0:44:00.70 0:41:10.06 13:17 25  35.7       56       F 25-29      
733   5519 Gwen Reidenbach             F      Paw Paw                  MI    US      0:43:42.80 0:41:10.63 13:17 60  45.0       11       F 60-64      
734   5231 Megan Gonzalez              F      Bailey                   MI    US      0:44:00.72 0:41:10.64 13:17 28  35.7       57       F 25-29      
735   6186 Kelly Ziccarello            F      Middleville              MI    US      0:43:43.04 0:41:10.93 13:17 56  42.9       30       F 55-59      
736   6086 Samara Napolitan            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:30.31 0:41:12.30 13:18 30  35.7       72       F 30-34      
737   6189 Adam Roll                   M      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:43:14.46 0:41:13.54 13:18 37  32.4       50       M 35-39      
738   5491 Joordn Uecker-Herman        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:37.81 0:41:13.78 13:18 29  35.7       58       F 25-29      
739   5351 Arthur Weeks                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:42.91 0:41:19.69 13:20 60  38.5       12       M 60-64      
740   6071 Barbara Smith               F      Alto                     MI    US      0:43:28.25 0:41:20.95 13:20 66  48.4       3        F 65-69      
741   5905 Linda Homrich               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:04.76 0:41:24.11 13:21 66  48.3       4        F 65-69      
742   5080 Jennifer VerBeek            F      Holland                  MI    US      0:43:26.69 0:41:40.16 13:27 44  37.3       46       F 40-44      
743   5840 Lisetta Sherman             F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:42:44.41 0:41:42.31 13:27 53  40.9       34       F 50-54      
744   6244 Alessio verduzio            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:31.06 0:41:47.43 13:29 15  32.1       13       M 15-19      
745   5212 Bryan Crouch                M      Mt. Pleasant             MI    US      0:44:36.33 0:41:47.64 13:29 32  31.2       31       M 30-34      
746   6315 Pietro verduzio             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:29.98 0:41:48.42 13:29 17  31.3       14       M 15-19      
747   5257 Robert Halvorsen            M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:45:18.25 0:41:48.77 13:29 33  31.3       32       M 30-34      
748   5296 James Stawicki              M      Ada                      MI    US      0:44:16.91 0:41:49.04 13:29 60  38.1       13       M 60-64      
749   6316 filippo verduzio            M      grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:32.96 0:41:49.56 13:30 15  32.1       15       M 15-19      
750   5256 Michelle Halvorsen          F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:45:19.50 0:41:50.19 13:30 33  35.2       73       F 30-34      
751   5873 Nicole Woody                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:46.30 0:41:58.41 13:32 45  37.4       32       F 45-49      
752   5290 Lindsey Harms               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:44:13.44 0:41:59.28 13:33 22  35.0       29       F 20-24      
753   5511 Mary Woodward               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:43:58.10 0:42:00.07 13:33 49  38.9       33       F 45-49      
754   5510 Kay L Nellis                F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:43:58.22 0:42:00.14 13:33 62  45.2       12       F 60-64      
755   5329 Kim Dreyer                  F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:43:52.02 0:42:02.80 13:34 42  36.4       47       F 40-44      
756   5874 Marvin Dietz                M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:42:50.02 0:42:03.24 13:34 64  39.1       14       M 60-64      
757   5314 Fritz Crabb                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:55.18 0:42:10.07 13:36 70  41.3       8        M 70-79      
758   5085 Audra Hysell                F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:45:30.65 0:42:14.48 13:38 27  34.8       59       F 25-29      
759   5862 V. Vazquez                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:39.78 0:42:19.97 13:39 10  40.9       12       F 10-14      
760   6103 A. Potrero                  M      Clarkston                MI    US      0:44:39.86 0:42:20.12 13:39 8   40.4       16       M 1- 9       
761   5850 A. Farfan                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:16.36 0:42:22.60 13:40 11  39.7       13       F 10-14      
762   5650 Bridget Shook               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:42:51.85 0:42:22.66 13:40 32  34.8       74       F 30-34      
763   6005 K. Whiting                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:28.05 0:42:33.21 13:44 6   45.9       17       M 1- 9       
764   6004 Ashley Whiting              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:28.95 0:42:34.58 13:44 33  34.6       75       F 30-34      
765   5547 jacob taylor                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:51.46 0:42:35.34 13:44 26  30.4       37       M 25-29      
766   5558 Illiana Perron              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:01.39 0:42:39.39 13:46 48  37.8       34       F 45-49      
767   5424 Kate's Folkert              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:46.49 0:42:40.34 13:46 41  35.6       48       F 40-44      
768   5854 Gretchen VanBonn            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:40.01 0:42:48.68 13:49 25  34.4       60       F 25-29      
769   5853 Karin Cramer                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:39.83 0:42:48.89 13:49 52  39.4       35       F 50-54      
770   5994 C. Handwerker               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:43:22.99 0:42:50.03 13:49 12  33.6       29       M 10-14      
771   5642 Colleen Siereveld           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:12.36 0:42:55.40 13:51 32  34.3       76       F 30-34      
772   5469 Megan McFadden              F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:45:35.77 0:42:57.08 13:51 40  35.2       49       F 40-44      
773   5429 K. Klint                    F      Coopersville             MI    US      0:45:43.56 0:42:57.59 13:51 6   46.6       5        F 1- 9       
774   5427 Breanne Klint               F      Coopersville             MI    US      0:45:44.06 0:42:58.30 13:52 34  34.4       77       F 30-34      
775   5643 Bridgette McGee             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:15.49 0:42:58.31 13:52 27  34.2       61       F 25-29      
776   5433 Rachel Krug                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:36.05 0:42:58.34 13:52 25  34.2       62       F 25-29      
777   5541 C. Vredevelt                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:00.27 0:42:58.43 13:52 9   37.8       18       M 1- 9       
778   5061 brenda heasley              F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:44:12.41 0:43:00.59 13:52 54  40.1       36       F 50-54      
779   5060 Whitney Smith               F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:44:13.02 0:43:01.05 13:53 52  39.2       37       F 50-54      
780   5317 TJ Norris                   F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:45:03.54 0:43:06.21 13:54 58  42.0       31       F 55-59      
781   5540 Christine Vredevelt         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:10.49 0:43:09.11 13:55 48  37.4       35       F 45-49      
782   5268 Kellie Kettner              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:41.05 0:43:10.83 13:56 36  34.4       67       F 35-39      
783   5829 Sue Burch                   F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:45:59.40 0:43:11.61 13:56 49  37.8       36       F 45-49      
784   5512 Tyler Griffin               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:33.69 0:43:12.37 13:56 32  30.2       33       M 30-34      
785   5581 Bethany Nies                F      Grandville               MI    US      0:46:07.04 0:43:12.85 13:56 29  34.0       63       F 25-29      
786   6179 Clay West                   M      Ada                      MI    US      0:43:48.62 0:43:17.49 13:58 43  32.2       37       M 40-44      
787   5339 Jessica Standley            F      Hopkins                  MI    US      0:46:12.07 0:43:20.96 13:59 15  35.6       9        F 15-19      
788   5480 Liberty Wheaton             F      Grandville               MI    US      0:45:33.50 0:43:21.80 13:59 26  33.9       64       F 25-29      
789   5074 Mark Breeding               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:29.50 0:43:22.01 13:59 49  33.6       23       M 45-49      
790   6317 v. verduzio                 F      grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:03.04 0:43:22.16 13:59 12  37.8       14       F 10-14      
791   6177 Sathish Kumar Rajagopalan   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:11.59 0:43:32.13 14:03 39  31.2       51       M 35-39      
792   6178 K. SathishKumar             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:11.91 0:43:32.25 14:03 10  39.7       15       F 10-14      
793   5769 Cindy Fickle                F      Coldwater                MI    US      0:46:21.13 0:43:35.43 14:04 60  42.5       13       F 60-64      
794   5859 E. Tierra                   F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:46:15.79 0:43:43.76 14:06 12  37.5       16       F 10-14      
795   6006 Rachelle Althaus            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:17.26 0:43:44.61 14:07 28  33.6       65       F 25-29      
796   5755 RONALD HERMAN               M      Saline                   MI    US      0:44:36.69 0:43:46.78 14:07 75  42.7       9        M 70-79      
797   5800 Elaine Johnson              F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:44:18.41 0:43:46.82 14:07 68  47.0       5        F 65-69      
798   5756 PATRICIA HERMAN             F      Saline                   MI    US      0:44:36.83 0:43:46.92 14:07 73  50.4       1        F 70-79      
799   6253 Maira Perez                 F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:47:27.74 0:43:53.75 14:10 37  34.0       68       F 35-39      
800   6252 M. romo                     F      Grandville               MI    US      0:47:29.04 0:43:56.12 14:10 12  37.3       17       F 10-14      
801   5330 D. Dreyer                   F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:45:48.27 0:43:57.19 14:11 11  38.3       18       F 10-14      
802   6049 Jaci Wismar                 F      Newaygo                  MI    US      0:45:43.29 0:43:59.82 14:12 44  35.3       50       F 40-44      
803   5691 Susan VanderZouwen          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:47:01.71 0:43:59.99 14:12 38  34.0       69       F 35-39      
804   6251 Dora Romo                   F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:47:35.64 0:44:02.77 14:13 40  34.3       51       F 40-44      
805   5033 Monica Nederhood            F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:46:35.11 0:44:06.52 14:14 37  33.8       70       F 35-39      
806   5843 Jessica Wetzel              F      Battle Creek             MI    US      0:45:27.63 0:44:10.40 14:15 23  33.3       30       F 20-24      
807   5604 Rajani Budumuru             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:47:39.58 0:44:10.80 14:15 36  33.6       71       F 35-39      
808   5272 Kristin DeVries             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:36.68 0:44:13.41 14:16 35  33.5       72       F 35-39      
809   5166 G. Pierce                   M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:44:19.27 0:44:14.81 14:16 11  33.6       30       M 10-14      
810   6014 Aubrey Heinbeck             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:47:30.54 0:44:21.13 14:18 32  33.2       78       F 30-34      
811   5836 Anonymous Participant       M                                     US      0:46:09.60 0:44:24.37 14:19 56  34.7       26       M 55-59      
812   6102 Vilma Sales Ordonez         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:46:46.80 0:44:26.40 14:20 18  33.3       10       F 15-19      
813   5888 A. Sales Velasquez          M      Clarkston                MI    US      0:46:47.47 0:44:27.22 14:20 11  33.5       31       M 10-14      
814   5831 Meghan Johnston             F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:47:19.63 0:44:31.27 14:22 30  33.0       79       F 30-34      
815   6208 Clare Jaquish               F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:47:10.60 0:44:32.99 14:22 23  33.0       31       F 20-24      
816   5713 Megan Van Aartsen           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:47:12.06 0:44:34.64 14:23 24  33.0       32       F 20-24      
817   5288 Karen Harms                 F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:46:48.72 0:44:34.70 14:23 52  37.8       38       F 50-54      
818   5828 Erin Benham                 F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:47:23.44 0:44:36.10 14:23 27  33.0       66       F 25-29      
819   5562 Brock Blanchard             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:45:26.87 0:44:39.89 14:24 36  29.7       52       M 35-39      
820   5096 Taylor Lannan               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:27.53 0:44:41.19 14:25 28  32.9       67       F 25-29      
821   5280 David Neff                  M      Nunica                   MI    US      0:45:10.77 0:44:45.02 14:26 61  35.9       15       M 60-64      
822   5419 Melissa Jankowiak           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:47:26.12 0:44:45.79 14:26 38  33.4       73       F 35-39      
823   6326 Swati Bhamu                 F      Battle Creek             MI    US      0:45:46.39 0:44:48.42 14:27 30  32.8       80       F 30-34      
824   5813 Emma Witkovsky              F      Ada                      MI    US      0:47:54.76 0:44:52.16 14:28 34  32.9       81       F 30-34      
825   6069 Susan Ledy                  F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:47:55.06 0:44:53.81 14:29 69  46.4       6        F 65-69      
826   5551 Nick Armstrong              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:13.47 0:44:55.63 14:30 31  28.9       34       M 30-34      
827   6233 Carla Bensted               F      Alto                     MI    US      0:48:29.56 0:44:57.70 14:30 34  32.9       82       F 30-34      
828   5539 Andrea Simon                F      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:46:38.12 0:44:59.51 14:31 32  32.7       83       F 30-34      
829   5631 G. GOWINS                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:47:20.82 0:45:00.11 14:31 9   36.1       19       M 1- 9       
830   5630 Phillip Gowins              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:47:21.13 0:45:00.57 14:31 42  30.8       38       M 40-44      
831   5522 Rhonda Kempema              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:46:03.56 0:45:07.91 14:34 53  37.8       39       F 50-54      
832   5092 Aaron Dahl                  M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:48:42.73 0:45:07.92 14:34 43  30.9       39       M 40-44      
833   5271 Kathleen Roszkowski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:14.82 0:45:09.85 14:34 28  32.6       68       F 25-29      
834   5979 Mary Helmstetter            F      Holland                  MI    US      0:47:07.51 0:45:11.18 14:35 61  41.5       14       F 60-64      
835   128  Rachel Harden               F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:48:35.42 0:45:12.93 14:35 38  33.1       74       F 35-39      
836   5980 Thomas Helmstetter          M      Holland                  MI    US      0:47:07.54 0:45:14.36 14:36 64  36.4       16       M 60-64      
837   5146 Lauren Swanson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:52.23 0:45:16.74 14:36 28  32.5       69       F 25-29      
838   5045 Jessica Nettesheim          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:46.72 0:45:17.23 14:37 35  32.7       75       F 35-39      
839   5046 E. Nettesheim               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:47.55 0:45:17.85 14:37 9   35.8       20       M 1- 9       
840   5362 Jenna Veldboom              F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:48:01.03 0:45:28.04 14:40 25  32.4       70       F 25-29      
841   5499 Amy Hall                    F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:47:44.59 0:45:28.60 14:40 46  34.8       37       F 45-49      
842   5626 Michael Czarnopis           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:47:09.78 0:45:32.55 14:41 27  28.4       38       M 25-29      
843   5535 Shawn Hudson                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:48.53 0:45:43.98 14:45 32  28.5       35       M 30-34      
844   5685 Michael Faden               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:49:08.36 0:45:44.25 14:45 67  36.9       8        M 65-69      
845   5534 Sarah Hudson                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:48.02 0:45:45.29 14:46 32  32.2       84       F 30-34      
846   5444 Terry Hambleton             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:47:37.93 0:45:45.55 14:46 46  31.2       24       M 45-49      
847   5237 RUTENDO GOTO                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:45.98 0:46:06.35 14:52 30  31.9       85       F 30-34      
848   5428 Amrit Singh                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:44.23 0:46:07.19 14:53 25  31.9       71       F 25-29      
849   5455 Erik Dieterle               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:45.86 0:46:08.64 14:53 25  28.0       39       M 25-29      
850   5023 Rene Martel                 M      Swansea                  MA    US      0:48:27.17 0:46:29.98 15:00 70  37.4       10       M 70-79      
851   5082 Jennifer Hess               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:32.48 0:46:29.99 15:00 42  32.9       52       F 40-44      
852   5262 Levi Olvitt                 M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:47:50.57 0:46:31.99 15:01 23  27.8       26       M 20-24      
853   5269 Sandra Harms                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:57.96 0:46:34.52 15:01 39  32.3       76       F 35-39      
854   5012 Mary Ward                   F      Buchanan                 MI    US      0:48:24.43 0:46:41.48 15:04 44  33.3       53       F 40-44      
855   6199 Cody Vela                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:50:11.30 0:46:52.10 15:07 28  27.6       40       M 25-29      
856   5030 Karlene Schmid              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:47:52.22 0:46:54.22 15:08 63  41.1       15       F 60-64      
857   5029 Fred Schmid                 M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:47:51.86 0:46:55.75 15:08 64  35.1       17       M 60-64      
858   5651 Lynsey Dion                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:47:52.35 0:47:01.84 15:10 30  31.3       86       F 30-34      
859   5801 Bob Johnson                 M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:47:39.41 0:47:07.34 15:12 70  37.0       11       M 70-79      
860   104  Joyce Upper                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:50:25.46 0:47:16.18 15:15 63  40.7       16       F 60-64      
861   5609 Steve Lowe                  M      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:50:59.83 0:47:19.81 15:16 53  31.8       33       M 50-54      
862   5601 Nancy Fajardo               F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:49:00.58 0:47:20.70 15:16 47  33.7       38       F 45-49      
863   5705 Michele Ketchum             F      Sparta                   MI    US      0:48:14.67 0:47:38.46 15:22 46  33.2       39       F 45-49      
864   6003 Jeff Ketchum                M      Sparta                   MI    US      0:48:23.69 0:47:48.15 15:25 43  29.2       40       M 40-44      
865   5895 Amudha Vimalanathan         F      Holland                  MI    US      0:49:15.67 0:47:49.84 15:26 34  30.9       87       F 30-34      
866   5896 Subhashini Karthikeyan      F      Holland                  MI    US      0:49:18.62 0:47:52.42 15:27 42  32.0       54       F 40-44      
867   5799 Lawrence Albaugh            M      Middleville              MI    US      0:49:26.04 0:47:53.09 15:27 63  34.1       18       M 60-64      
868   5959 David Terborg               M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:50:31.42 0:48:02.24 15:30 40  28.4       41       M 40-44      
869   5960 L. Terborg                  F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:50:31.26 0:48:02.97 15:30 10  36.0       19       F 10-14      
870   5070 Kristen Wahmhoff            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:50:49.68 0:48:03.07 15:30 25  30.6       72       F 25-29      
871   5798 Sharon Albaugh              F      Middleville              MI    US      0:49:37.24 0:48:03.28 15:30 61  39.1       17       F 60-64      
872   5108 Jennifer Jordan             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:50:50.11 0:48:04.33 15:30 30  30.6       88       F 30-34      
873   5958 Beth Terborg                F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:50:33.59 0:48:05.35 15:31 39  31.3       77       F 35-39      
874   6131 Chris Land                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:51:51.20 0:48:18.39 15:35 41  28.5       42       M 40-44      
875   6194 EMILY KUIPER                F      Grandville               MI    US      0:50:12.52 0:48:22.64 15:36 33  30.5       89       F 30-34      
876   6193 DAVID KUIPER                M      Grandville               MI    US      0:50:12.74 0:48:23.08 15:36 36  27.4       53       M 35-39      
877   5977 Christopher Frederick       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:51:13.23 0:48:41.99 15:43 35  27.1       54       M 35-39      
878   5787 Elliot Talen                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:13.52 0:48:42.04 15:43 32  26.8       36       M 30-34      
879   5764 Lynn Wilson                 F      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      0:49:50.45 0:48:42.31 15:43 44  31.9       55       F 40-44      
880   5824 Zoe Carmichael              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:49:50.78 0:48:42.42 15:43 49  33.5       40       F 45-49      
881   5575 Pamela Holwerda             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:50:04.20 0:48:42.63 15:43 59  37.6       32       F 55-59      
882   5024 Lisa Barnett                F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:51:21.92 0:48:49.11 15:45 36  30.4       78       F 35-39      
883   6324 Emily Schoen                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:22.81 0:48:50.49 15:45 34  30.3       90       F 30-34      
884   5395 Mary Lange                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:49:16.77 0:48:51.19 15:46 70  43.3       2        F 70-79      
885   6035 Jarett Fitnich              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:19.33 0:48:53.71 15:46 46  29.2       25       M 45-49      
886   6034 Jessica Fitnich             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:19.54 0:48:53.92 15:46 40  30.9       56       F 40-44      
887   5243 Jacob Misiak                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:50:20.62 0:48:55.07 15:47 22  26.4       27       M 20-24      
888   5350 Paul Mueller                M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:50:28.82 0:48:57.65 15:48 56  31.4       27       M 55-59      
889   5349 Rebecca Mueller             F      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:50:28.95 0:48:58.58 15:48 44  31.7       57       F 40-44      
890   5947 JOLEAN SMITH                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:50:28.59 0:49:03.94 15:50 38  30.5       79       F 35-39      
891   5998 Shelly Shangle              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:50:28.00 0:49:03.95 15:50 52  34.4       40       F 50-54      
892   5026 Sharon Byington             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:50:41.16 0:49:06.85 15:51 45  31.9       41       F 45-49      
893   5766 Nanette Holmes              F      Greenville               MI    US      0:50:34.22 0:49:11.63 15:52 61  38.1       18       F 60-64      
894   6240 Bethany Bratt               F      Ada                      MI    US      0:52:19.28 0:49:11.68 15:52 32  29.9       91       F 30-34      
895   5495 Elizabeth Gonzalez          F      Leslie                   MI    US      0:52:19.67 0:49:11.77 15:52 56  35.9       33       F 55-59      
896   5493 Justine Gonzalez Bratt      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:20.01 0:49:12.43 15:52 31  29.9       92       F 30-34      
897   6200 Chrysta Vela                F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:52:35.14 0:49:15.02 15:53 23  29.9       33       F 20-24      
898   6062 Liam Terry                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:57.23 0:49:15.23 15:53 29  26.3       41       M 25-29      
899   6057 Anne Stanchak               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:57.72 0:49:15.34 15:53 29  29.9       73       F 25-29      
900   6127 Carrie Dudley               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:49:55.07 0:49:22.64 15:56 41  30.8       58       F 40-44      
901   6009 Bonnie Fierens              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:36.58 0:49:36.20 16:00 75  45.9       3        F 70-79      
902   5009 Abby Miske                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:42.81 0:49:38.04 16:01 75  45.8       4        F 70-79      
903   5665 Michael Garrison            M      Alto                     MI    US      0:51:04.40 0:49:40.17 16:01 56  31.0       28       M 55-59      
904   5666 Patricia Garrison           F      Alto                     MI    US      0:51:05.33 0:49:44.18 16:03 56  35.5       34       F 55-59      
905   5915 Jared Rogers                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:31.56 0:49:49.08 16:04 30  26.0       37       M 30-34      
906   5916 Nicole Rogers               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:31.63 0:49:49.15 16:04 29  29.5       74       F 25-29      
907   6128 Diane Leatherman            F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:49:54.38 0:49:54.38 16:06 50  33.0       41       F 50-54      
908   5393 Ann Deal                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:45.83 0:50:00.10 16:08 55  34.9       35       F 55-59      
909   5618 Suzie Mohney                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:52:31.03 0:50:00.84 16:08 42  30.6       59       F 40-44      
910   6156 Fred Rogers                 M      Alto                     MI    US      0:51:48.25 0:50:01.58 16:08 57  31.0       29       M 55-59      
911   5391 Cheri Rogers                F      Alto                     MI    US      0:51:48.74 0:50:04.44 16:09 56  35.3       36       F 55-59      
912   5396 Mary Johnston               F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:51:54.93 0:50:08.73 16:11 56  35.2       37       F 55-59      
913   6124 Krystal Wiseman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:13.90 0:50:10.30 16:11 33  29.4       93       F 30-34      
914   6123 Erin Shemberger             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:13.31 0:50:11.13 16:11 35  29.5       80       F 35-39      
915   5402 Brandy Duiven               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:10.17 0:50:30.06 16:17 25  29.1       75       F 25-29      
916   5644 Diane Perkins               F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:52:21.78 0:50:39.61 16:21 56  34.9       38       F 55-59      
917   6234 Kate Simons                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:18.94 0:50:42.49 16:21 40  29.8       60       F 40-44      
918   5537 Marielo Puerta              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:34.67 0:50:43.40 16:22 45  30.9       42       F 45-49      
919   6132 Rachel Dazer                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:32.61 0:50:53.75 16:25 23  28.9       34       F 20-24      
920   5217 Marcee Heintzelman          F      Moline                   MI    US      0:51:55.97 0:50:54.56 16:25 53  33.5       42       F 50-54      
921   5218 Heather Paauwe              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:51:54.81 0:50:54.63 16:25 31  28.9       94       F 30-34      
922   5698 Jesslynne Walters           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:53:03.70 0:50:55.75 16:26 23  28.9       35       F 20-24      
923   5841 Jesse Fick                  M      Grandville               MI    US      0:53:04.69 0:50:55.75 16:26 27  25.4       42       M 25-29      
924   6104 Rebecca Kilgore             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:51:38.25 0:50:56.66 16:26 43  30.3       61       F 40-44      
925   5923 Dan Russo                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:45.98 0:51:21.34 16:34 55  29.8       30       M 55-59      
926   5934 Jaimee Sheridan             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:52.59 0:51:31.88 16:37 25  28.5       76       F 25-29      
927   5880 Karen Tjapkes               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:47.08 0:51:34.56 16:38 43  29.9       62       F 40-44      
928   6304 Rachel Cole                 F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:52:52.64 0:51:36.10 16:39 22  28.5       36       F 20-24      
929   5121 Steven Meverden             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:08.79 0:51:44.38 16:41 28  25.0       43       M 25-29      
930   5053 Larry Sieting               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:09.40 0:51:46.62 16:42 55  29.5       31       M 55-59      
931   5054 Martha Sieting              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:09.67 0:51:46.71 16:42 49  31.5       43       F 45-49      
932   5454 H. Smith                    F      Grandville               MI    US      0:54:25.45 0:51:48.40 16:43 7   37.0       6        F 1- 9       
933   5394 Celestina Yesh              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:18.23 0:51:49.72 16:43 38  28.9       81       F 35-39      
934   5453 Barbara Smith               F      Grandville               MI    US      0:54:26.32 0:51:49.78 16:43 34  28.5       95       F 30-34      
935   6106 Josephine Cummings          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:18.84 0:51:50.40 16:43 61  36.2       19       F 60-64      
936   6038 Q. Smith                    M      Grandville               MI    US      0:54:29.20 0:51:50.60 16:43 5   41.0       21       M 1- 9       
937   5703 K. Lammers                  F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:54:18.92 0:51:55.90 16:45 3              7        F 1- 9       
938   5702 Christie Lammers            F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:54:18.15 0:51:55.94 16:45 31  28.3       96       F 30-34      
939   5701 Aaron Lammers               M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:54:18.65 0:51:56.03 16:45 31  25.0       38       M 30-34      
940   5886 Nichole Johnson             F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:55:42.66 0:52:00.97 16:47 49  31.4       44       F 45-49      
941   5545 Shellida Hancock            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:39.08 0:52:04.28 16:48 38  28.7       82       F 35-39      
942   5925 Kris Russo                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:27.69 0:52:06.35 16:49 53  32.7       43       F 50-54      
943   5749 Brandon Grochowalski        M      Grand Rapids                           0:54:43.87 0:52:25.25 16:55 30  24.7       39       M 30-34      
944   5750 Amy Nelsen                  F      Grand Rapids                           0:54:44.79 0:52:26.55 16:55 28  28.0       77       F 25-29      
945   5671 Sarah Bowman                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:28.06 0:52:35.50 16:58 35  28.2       83       F 35-39      
946   5672 Trent Stickney              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:28.11 0:52:37.93 16:59 32  24.8       40       M 30-34      
947   6058 Bret Bakita                 M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:55:29.84 0:52:39.34 16:59 46  27.1       26       M 45-49      
948   5797 Michele Hicks               F      East Lansing             MI    US      0:55:42.28 0:52:48.30 17:02 47  30.2       45       F 45-49      
949   5035 Mary Scott                  F      Sparta                   MI    US      0:54:25.61 0:53:07.78 17:08 59  34.5       39       F 55-59      
950   5496 Marva Quakkelaar            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:18.62 0:53:11.29 17:09 55  32.8       40       F 55-59      
951   5497 Garry Quakkelaar            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:18.57 0:53:12.00 17:10 60  29.9       19       M 60-64      
952   5377 Carlos Montalvo             M      Ada                      MI    US      0:56:00.98 0:53:17.67 17:12 48  27.2       27       M 45-49      
953   5653 Natalie Waybrant            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:52.43 0:53:18.72 17:12 35  27.8       84       F 35-39      
954   6207 Jennifer DeWolf             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:46.73 0:53:23.31 17:13 40  28.3       63       F 40-44      
955   5168 Sarah Levandowski           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:48.94 0:53:25.14 17:14 45  29.4       46       F 45-49      
956   5654 Nathaniel Waybrant          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:58.11 0:53:26.50 17:14 36  24.8       55       M 35-39      
957   5788 Joy Jillian Zepeda          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:22.90 0:53:29.08 17:15 34  27.6       97       F 30-34      
958   5851 L. Zepeda                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:24.52 0:53:29.34 17:15 6   37.4       8        F 1- 9       
959   5197 Barbara Smith               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:58.89 0:53:33.46 17:17 67  37.9       7        F 65-69      
960   5358 Lori Borek                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:58.78 0:53:34.34 17:17 57  33.4       41       F 55-59      
961   5737 Alicia Monjolo              F      Kentwood                               0:54:16.21 0:53:40.75 17:19 29  27.4       78       F 25-29      
962   5582 Jonathan Nies               M      Grandville               MI    US      0:53:45.80 0:53:45.80 17:21 29  24.1       44       M 25-29      
963   5668 Maggie Hummel               F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:57:05.53 0:53:46.27 17:21 31  27.4       98       F 30-34      
964   5830 Stephanie Ondersma          F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:57:05.74 0:53:47.10 17:21 30  27.3       99       F 30-34      
965   5102 Cindy Kehoe                 F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:56:13.70 0:54:03.96 17:26 54  31.9       44       F 50-54      
966   5139 Kelly Wisner                F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:56:18.56 0:54:09.24 17:28 19  27.2       11       F 15-19      
967   5138 Tracey Ligman               F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:56:18.82 0:54:09.34 17:28 56  32.6       42       F 55-59      
968   6181 Shannon Van Houten          F      Hastings                 MI    US      0:56:41.11 0:54:11.30 17:29 49  30.1       47       F 45-49      
969   5860 J. Potrero                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:56:33.81 0:54:11.96 17:29 10  31.9       20       F 10-14      
970   6012 R. Alex                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:56:39.63 0:54:17.89 17:31 12  26.5       32       M 10-14      
971   5996 Nancy Sykes                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:56:05.98 0:54:22.55 17:32 54  31.7       45       F 50-54      
972   5239 Ellen Klungle               F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:57:37.65 0:54:22.84 17:33 61  34.5       20       F 60-64      
973   5211 Sue Mather                  F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:57:37.88 0:54:23.40 17:33 60  34.1       21       F 60-64      
974   5265 Stacey Wykoski              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:57:16.54 0:54:24.95 17:33 56  32.5       43       F 55-59      
975   5549 Rachelle Gumowski           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:27.71 0:54:45.70 17:40 30  26.9       100      F 30-34      
976   5844 John Cambell                M      Battle Creek             MI    US      0:56:04.99 0:54:45.74 17:40 30  23.7       41       M 30-34      
977   5845 Nicole Wetzel               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:56:03.01 0:54:46.27 17:40 19  26.9       12       F 15-19      
978   5467 Donnna Gumowski             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:29.27 0:54:46.69 17:40 59  33.4       44       F 55-59      
979   5490 Alexis Rangel               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:28.74 0:54:47.64 17:41 30  26.8       101      F 30-34      
980   6154 Tammy Johnston              F      Grandville               MI    US      0:57:59.74 0:54:51.06 17:42 52  30.7       46       F 50-54      
981   5063 Dionne Wetzel               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:56:08.61 0:54:51.68 17:42 52  30.7       47       F 50-54      
982   5248 Michelle DenHouten          F      Sparta                   MI    US      0:58:14.83 0:55:00.04 17:45 37  27.1       85       F 35-39      
983   5240 Megan Hale                  F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:58:15.77 0:55:01.14 17:45 33  26.8       102      F 30-34      
984   6050 Abby Venhuizen              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:56:59.81 0:55:04.62 17:46 26  26.7       79       F 25-29      
985   5426 Janeth Mendez-ortega        F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:55:44.34 0:55:06.92 17:47 24  26.7       37       F 20-24      
986   6214 Fabrizio Bedin              F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:57:33.81 0:55:07.03 17:47 48  29.3       48       F 45-49      
987   5910 Sallie Stiens               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:58:05.61 0:55:07.36 17:47 43  28.0       64       F 40-44      
988   5911 Rebecca Wuerthele           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:58:05.72 0:55:07.67 17:47 46  28.7       49       F 45-49      
989   6210 Diego Filippi               M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:57:33.70 0:55:10.00 17:48 38  24.4       56       M 35-39      
990   5693 Tammi Fraaza                F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:55:19.26 0:55:11.14 17:48 25  26.7       80       F 25-29      
991   5596 Keara Bradford              F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:55:19.70 0:55:11.73 17:48 25  26.7       81       F 25-29      
992   5595 Kiersten Holstege           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:55:20.07 0:55:12.02 17:48 21  26.6       38       F 20-24      
993   6229 Makayla VanderZwaag         F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:57:17.00 0:55:13.19 17:49 15  28.0       13       F 15-19      
994   5229 Aubrey Zoodsma              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:57:17.05 0:55:16.36 17:50 23  26.6       39       F 20-24      
995   5162 DaMel Nixon                 M      Lansing                  MI    US      0:56:35.34 0:55:19.13 17:51 43  25.2       43       M 40-44      
996   5403 Pamela Bayhan               F      LansingLans              MI    US      0:56:36.38 0:55:19.36 17:51 48  29.2       50       F 45-49      
997   5951 Trina Harrold               F      Lansing                  MI    US      0:56:36.00 0:55:20.36 17:51 50  29.8       48       F 50-54      
998   5071 Robin Stein                 F      Eaton Rapids             MI    US      0:56:38.36 0:55:23.06 17:52 46  28.6       51       F 45-49      
999   5198 Raylene Roshko              F      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:56:52.69 0:55:26.34 17:53 29  26.5       82       F 25-29      
1000  5462 Autumn Boyer                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:57:21.19 0:55:27.51 17:53 26  26.5       83       F 25-29      
1001  5273 Emily Jarvis                F      Grand Rapidsnd Rapids    MI    US      0:57:20.52 0:55:27.68 17:53 27  26.5       84       F 25-29      
1002  5374 Ciarra Poferl               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:57:20.65 0:55:28.28 17:54 26  26.5       85       F 25-29      
1003  5298 Marcy Hazen                 F      Hopkins                  MI    US      0:58:25.51 0:55:32.96 17:55 52  30.4       49       F 50-54      
1004  5725 Mary Hord                   F      Wayland                                0:59:21.03 0:55:39.64 17:57 14  28.2       21       F 10-14      
1005  5724 Michael Hord                M      Wayland                                0:59:19.47 0:55:40.70 17:58 15  24.1       16       M 15-19      
1006  6227 michelle sandro             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:58:25.70 0:55:41.92 17:58 65  35.5       8        F 65-69      
1007  6226 marge french                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:58:27.60 0:55:42.10 17:58 80  44.3       2        F 80-99      
1008  5120 Katy Kowalski               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:58:11.14 0:55:46.86 18:00 33  26.4       103      F 30-34      
1009  5127 Stephanie Hillabrandt       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:58:11.18 0:55:47.36 18:00 23  26.4       40       F 20-24      
1010  5253 Natalie VanderZwaag         F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:58:01.52 0:55:58.51 18:03 43  27.6       65       F 40-44      
1011  5107 Samantha Wieringa           F      Holland                  MI    US      0:58:02.27 0:55:59.03 18:04 22  26.3       41       F 20-24      
1012  5667 Riley Rhoades               F      Holland                  MI    US      0:58:00.43 0:55:59.81 18:04 21  26.3       42       F 20-24      
1013  5477 Michael Zielinski           M      Middleville              MI    US      0:59:26.12 0:56:00.96 18:04 33  23.4       42       M 30-34      
1014  5226 Paige Povenz                F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:58:02.44 0:56:01.20 18:04 24  26.3       43       F 20-24      
1015  5099 jacquelyn Leggieri          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:16.60 0:56:04.23 18:05 29  26.2       86       F 25-29      
1016  5192 tammy stack                 F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:59:17.58 0:56:05.75 18:06 43  27.5       66       F 40-44      
1017  5745 S. Kindle                   F      Grand Rapids                           0:59:57.98 0:56:18.90 18:10 8   32.8       9        F 1- 9       
1018  6314 giorgio verduzio            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:58:23.53 0:56:41.82 18:17 48  25.5       28       M 45-49      
1019  6318 Paola verduzio              F      grand Rapids             MI    US      0:58:24.00 0:56:42.38 18:18 77  41.4       5        F 70-79      
1020  5245 Brooke Mcneill              F      Holland                  MI    US      0:58:41.49 0:56:46.91 18:19 36  26.2       86       F 35-39      
1021  5744 Stephanie Miranda           F      Grand Rapids                           1:00:28.65 0:56:49.74 18:20 39  26.5       87       F 35-39      
1022  5246 mike mcneill                M      Holland                  MI    US      0:58:39.53 0:56:50.96 18:20 39  23.9       57       M 35-39      
1023  5247 n. mcneill                  M      Holland                  MI    US      0:58:39.27 0:56:51.02 18:20 3              22       M 1- 9       
1024  5739 Kaysie Dixon                F      Wayland                                1:00:29.29 0:56:51.28 18:20 21  25.9       44       F 20-24      
1025  5723 Anne Bryant                 F      Wayland                                1:00:29.76 0:56:51.49 18:20 33  25.9       104      F 30-34      
1026  5738 Jono Dixon                  M      Wayland                                1:00:30.84 0:56:53.32 18:21 50  25.8       34       M 50-54      
1027  6327 Janiece Nichols             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:59:56.27 0:57:14.33 18:28 60  32.4       22       F 60-64      
1028  6074 Terri Carlson               F      Holland                  MI    US      0:59:56.34 0:57:14.40 18:28 58  31.6       45       F 55-59      
1029  5131 E. oziemkiewicz             M      Allendale                MI    US      0:59:19.40 0:57:32.71 18:34 7   31.6       23       M 1- 9       
1030  5130 Craig Oziemkiewicz          M      Allendale                MI    US      0:59:20.38 0:57:34.76 18:34 37  23.2       58       M 35-39      
1031  5819 Debra Detwiler              F      Goshen                   IN    US      0:59:08.11 0:57:39.78 18:36 61  32.5       23       F 60-64      
1032  5410 Ryan Donohue                M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:00:44.83 0:57:46.92 18:38 28  22.4       45       M 25-29      
1033  5486 Heidi Donohue               F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:00:45.61 0:57:48.59 18:39 27  25.4       87       F 25-29      
1034  5442 Kayla Belasco               F      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:59:38.49 0:57:49.29 18:39 38  25.9       88       F 35-39      
1035  5443 S. Belasco                  F      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:59:39.30 0:57:49.96 18:39 4              10       F 1- 9       
1036  6121 Daniel Huizenga             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:38.10 0:57:50.46 18:40 60  27.5       20       M 60-64      
1037  5090 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:05.36 0:57:51.81 18:40 49  25.2       29       M 45-49      
1038  5699 Karen Nofsinger             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:31.29 0:58:02.76 18:43 63  33.2       24       F 60-64      
1039  5156 Andrea Zant                 F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:00:08.22 0:58:03.00 18:44 31  25.3       105      F 30-34      
1040  6248 Jorja Buchholz              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:59:08.82 0:58:03.23 18:44 16  26.2       14       F 15-19      
1041  5215 Caitlyn Borrow              F      West Olive               MI    US      1:00:08.35 0:58:03.45 18:44 23  25.3       45       F 20-24      
1042  5946 Lauren Buchholz             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:59:10.62 0:58:03.75 18:44 20  25.3       46       F 20-24      
1043  5406 Richard McCreight           M      Detroit                  MI    US      1:01:42.81 0:58:16.23 18:48 30  22.2       43       M 30-34      
1044  5422 Michael DeLine              M      Detroit                  MI    US      1:01:43.86 0:58:16.70 18:48 31  22.3       44       M 30-34      
1045  5413 Kathryn Forbes              F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:01:43.92 0:58:17.04 18:48 32  25.3       106      F 30-34      
1046  6258 Danielle Thonnissen         F      Mendon                   MI    US      0:59:22.77 0:58:17.97 18:48 30  25.2       107      F 30-34      
1047  5527 Brandy Lowrey               F      Three Rivers             MI    US      0:59:23.18 0:58:18.05 18:48 33  25.3       108      F 30-34      
1048  5318 Kathy Hawkins               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:21.07 0:58:21.57 18:50 56  30.3       46       F 55-59      
1049  5193 Lisa Krauss                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:25.51 0:58:31.15 18:53 48  27.6       52       F 45-49      
1050  5150 christine bushee            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:26.16 0:58:32.14 18:53 41  26.0       67       F 40-44      
1051  5722 Greg Laflin                 M      Grandville                             1:02:11.51 0:58:35.73 18:54 50  25.1       35       M 50-54      
1052  5967 Francesca Small             F      Greenville               MI    US      1:00:00.14 0:58:38.20 18:55 26  25.1       88       F 25-29      
1053  6245 Katelyn Yuhas               F      Portage                  MI    US      0:59:59.72 0:58:38.65 18:55 22  25.1       47       F 20-24      
1054  5791 Lyssa Thoms                 F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:00:03.73 0:58:45.90 18:57 21  25.0       48       F 20-24      
1055  6120 Christine Huizenga          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:36.47 0:58:49.25 18:58 59  31.1       47       F 55-59      
1056  5129 Julie Oziemkiewicz          F      Allendale                MI    US      1:00:35.56 0:58:51.38 18:59 32  25.0       109      F 30-34      
1057  5416 Rachael Decker              F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:00:41.98 0:59:10.49 19:05 29  24.9       89       F 25-29      
1058  5501 Sarah Lastfogel             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:00:42.23 0:59:10.58 19:05 24  24.9       49       F 20-24      
1059  5415 Nicole Bennett              F      Greenville               MI    US      1:00:42.74 0:59:11.15 19:06 24  24.9       50       F 20-24      
1060  5270 Elizabeth Wahlstrom         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:05.21 0:59:16.58 19:07 36  25.1       89       F 35-39      
1061  5810 Beverly Crabb               F      Oshtemo                  MI    US      1:02:05.87 0:59:17.29 19:08 67  34.2       9        F 65-69      
1062  5190 Jennifer Oslund             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:02:07.91 0:59:17.98 19:08 36  25.0       90       F 35-39      
1063  5776 Michelle Spencer            F      Allendale                MI    US      1:00:51.46 0:59:18.83 19:08 56  29.8       48       F 55-59      
1064  5795 Ann Wolbrink                F      Grandville               MI    US      1:00:51.92 0:59:19.21 19:08 54  29.1       50       F 50-54      
1065  6125 Q. K                        M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:02:09.99 0:59:23.48 19:10 3              24       M 1- 9       
1066  5560 Amy Hansen                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:03.88 0:59:26.15 19:10 43  26.0       68       F 40-44      
1067  5241 Dawn Merdzinski             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:53.80 0:59:26.37 19:10 48  27.2       53       F 45-49      
1068  5142 Brianna Merdzinski          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:00:53.74 0:59:26.62 19:11 23  24.7       51       F 20-24      
1069  5564 Chip Wall                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:02.79 0:59:26.68 19:11 58  26.3       32       M 55-59      
1070  5561 Carol Reichard              F      Traverse City            MI    US      1:02:04.49 0:59:27.40 19:11 72  36.6       6        F 70-79      
1071  5563 Jon Spalding                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:03.57 0:59:29.13 19:11 51  24.9       36       M 50-54      
1072  5735 John Anderson               M      Kentwood                               1:02:01.86 0:59:58.17 19:21 67  28.2       9        M 65-69      
1073  5225 Glen Hill                   M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:01:04.27 1:00:12.06 19:25 78  32.8       12       M 70-79      
1074  5293 Janice Baar                 F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:03:10.08 1:00:12.59 19:25 71  35.6       7        F 70-79      
1075  5294 David Baar                  M      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:03:09.67 1:00:13.58 19:26 72  29.7       13       M 70-79      
1076  5338 Julie Standley              F      Hopkins                  MI    US      1:03:06.78 1:00:14.19 19:26 50  27.4       51       F 50-54      
1077  6218 Bryan Baar                  M      Gowen                    MI    US      1:03:09.41 1:00:15.35 19:26 50  24.4       37       M 50-54      
1078  5386 Nedra Hill                  F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:01:40.80 1:00:16.11 19:26 33  24.5       110      F 30-34      
1079  6129 Heidi Vandertelt            F      Plainwell                MI    US      1:03:27.90 1:00:22.24 19:28 42  25.4       69       F 40-44      
1080  5815 Julie McBride               F      Howard City              MI    US      1:02:59.87 1:00:22.57 19:29 58  30.0       49       F 55-59      
1081  6137 Jodi DeBoer                 F      Shelbyville              MI    US      1:03:31.92 1:00:25.63 19:30 60  30.7       25       F 60-64      
1082  6134 Brian Guyer                 M      Bellevue                 MI    US      1:03:31.80 1:00:26.44 19:30 42  22.9       44       M 40-44      
1083  6073 Sarah benton                F      Martin                   MI    US      1:03:28.96 1:00:26.53 19:30 28  24.3       90       F 25-29      
1084  6072 larry benton                M      Martin                   MI    US      1:03:31.53 1:00:28.63 19:31 28  21.4       46       M 25-29      
1085  5145 Michaele Lockard            F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:03:13.80 1:00:47.85 19:37 32  24.2       111      F 30-34      
1086  5187 Jennifer Bastianelli        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:13.92 1:00:47.92 19:37 38  24.6       91       F 35-39      
1087  5525 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      1:03:42.17 1:00:58.74 19:40 41  24.9       70       F 40-44      
1088  5855 Bill Donohue                M      Alto                     MI    US      1:03:57.90 1:00:59.81 19:41 60  26.1       21       M 60-64      
1089  5856 Kelly Donohue               F      Alto                     MI    US      1:03:58.87 1:01:00.13 19:41 58  29.7       50       F 55-59      
1090  5093 Tim Hunter                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:49.43 1:01:02.19 19:41 37  21.9       59       M 35-39      
1091  5746 Robin Rummins               F      Wyoming                                1:01:42.77 1:01:20.81 19:47 55  28.4       51       F 55-59      
1092  5449 Nicholas Kuehn              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:56.31 1:01:26.57 19:49 29  21.1       47       M 25-29      
1093  5448 Kenneth Bertucci            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:55.83 1:01:26.82 19:49 30  21.1       45       M 30-34      
1094  5132 DaraJoy Jaworowicz          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:02:56.34 1:01:27.48 19:50 32  24.0       112      F 30-34      
1095  5020 Pete Coryell                M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:04:56.95 1:01:36.04 19:52 37  21.7       60       M 35-39      
1096  5346 Kathleen Dunning            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:05:11.12 1:01:47.36 19:56 35  24.0       92       F 35-39      
1097  5804 Justin Nink                 M      Holland                  MI    US      1:05:25.29 1:01:50.38 19:57 31  21.0       46       M 30-34      
1098  5805 Jamie Nink                  F      Holland                  MI    US      1:05:25.92 1:01:54.07 19:58 29  23.8       91       F 25-29      
1099  5927 Linda Crawford              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:05:24.31 1:01:58.06 19:59 66  32.3       10       F 65-69      
1100  5432 Natasha Leclerc             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:46.01 1:01:58.67 20:00 24  23.7       52       F 20-24      
1101  5222 Mandi Lucchesi              F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:03:45.95 1:01:59.10 20:00 39  24.3       93       F 35-39      
1102  5137 Simona McBride              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:46.29 1:01:59.80 20:00 52  27.2       52       F 50-54      
1103  5729 ReYanna Wasson              F      Wayland                                1:05:53.90 1:02:14.71 20:05 20  23.6       53       F 20-24      
1104  6139 Jennifer Arnold             F      Pierson                  MI    US      1:05:14.68 1:02:15.64 20:05 55  28.0       52       F 55-59      
1105  5728 Derrick Dixon               M      Wayland                                1:05:55.60 1:02:17.69 20:06 23  20.8       28       M 20-24      
1106  5740 Diego Arviso                M      Grand Rapids                           1:05:54.68 1:02:17.94 20:06 35  21.2       61       M 35-39      
1107  6149 Michele Eding               F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:05:18.54 1:02:18.91 20:06 57  28.7       53       F 55-59      
1108  5340 Michaela Standley           F      Hopkins                  MI    US      1:05:21.42 1:02:21.96 20:07 16  24.4       15       F 15-19      
1109  5437 Andrea Randall              F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:05:17.24 1:02:28.25 20:09 24  23.5       54       F 20-24      
1110  5331 Kelsey Gardiner             F      Flint                    MI    US      1:05:18.25 1:02:29.42 20:09 26  23.5       92       F 25-29      
1111  5305 Kelly Gardiner              F      Novi                     MI    US      1:05:17.53 1:02:29.56 20:10 49  26.1       54       F 45-49      
1112  6094 Kathy Miller                F      Canton                   MI    US      1:06:14.33 1:02:30.69 20:10 58  28.9       54       F 55-59      
1113  6092 A. Cutler                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:06:14.09 1:02:31.47 20:10 2              11       F 1- 9       
1114  5463 Paige Parr                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:00.77 1:02:48.12 20:16 25  23.4       93       F 25-29      
1115  5661 Kurbi Sharp                 F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:05:01.62 1:02:48.33 20:16 31  23.4       113      F 30-34      
1116  5417 Amy Robbins                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:56.04 1:02:56.04 20:18 38  23.8       94       F 35-39      
1117  5476 Susan Zielinski             F      Middleville              MI    US      1:06:41.01 1:03:12.68 20:23 37  23.6       95       F 35-39      
1118  5748 S. Rummins                  M      Wyoming                                1:03:40.97 1:03:22.99 20:27 7   28.7       25       M 1- 9       
1119  5747 Josh Rummins                M      Wyoming                                1:03:55.55 1:03:36.86 20:31 32  20.5       47       M 30-34      
1120  5590 Michael Corn                M      Grandville               MI    US      1:03:48.04 1:03:48.04 20:35 31  20.4       48       M 30-34      
1121  5733 A. Aalsburg-Chau            F      Grand Rapids                           1:08:04.69 1:04:21.57 20:46 5   32.5       12       F 1- 9       
1122  5732 Stacy Aalsburg-Chau         F      Grand Rapids                           1:08:04.09 1:04:22.15 20:46 26  22.9       94       F 25-29      
1123  5731 Ryan Chau                   M      Grand Rapids                           1:08:04.02 1:04:25.64 20:47 29  20.1       48       M 25-29      
1124  5368 Nicole Eves                 F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:05:19.98 1:04:26.53 20:47 32  22.9       114      F 30-34      
1125  5369 O. Eves                     M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:05:21.46 1:04:28.09 20:48 5   33.0       26       M 1- 9       
1126  5223 MARK RADCLIFF               M      Grandville               MI    US      1:09:42.33 1:06:58.11 21:36 33  19.5       49       M 30-34      
1127  5224 Kimberly RADCLIFF           F      Grandville               MI    US      1:09:50.98 1:07:06.43 21:39 35  22.1       96       F 35-39      
1128  5726 Melissa Trotter             F      Grand Rapids                           1:12:02.88 1:08:24.83 22:04 37  21.8       97       F 35-39      
1129  5457 Sherri Plowman              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:47.58 1:10:33.26 22:46 64  27.6       26       F 60-64      
1130  5456 Victoria Langlois           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:11:58.88 1:10:44.39 22:49 67  28.7       11       F 65-69      
1131  5743 Marylou Kindle              F      Grand Rapids                           1:43:16.53 1:39:38.12 32:08 58  18.2       55       F 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Wuoi Mach     5778 24  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 14:54.70 
2     Louis Falland 5784 25  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 15:10.34 
3     Alex Ralston  6309 29  3       M      Flint MI US        16:06.89 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Samantha Johnson 5785 25  6       F      Comstock Park MI US 17:17.09 
2     C. James-Heer    5079 12  8       F      Grand Rapids MI US  17:58.15 
3     Emily Oren       6151 24  9       F      Hillsdale MI US     18:11.53 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Wayne Oom 6117 50  12      M      Caledonia MI US 18:24.09 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Laurel Dawson 5939 62  90      F      Muskegon MI US 24:37.24 

Additional results can be found at http://results.xacte.com/?mid=475.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.