Results For
Lake Michigan Credit Union Bridge Run

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     909  Zachary Ripley           M      Rockford           MI    US      0:49:23.40 0:49:21.70 4:56  31  89.1       1        M Open    
                                                                                                                       1        M 30-34   
2     409  Silas DeKalita           M      Clio               MI    US      0:51:01.26 0:51:00.24 5:06  25  86.3       2        M Open    
                                                                                                                       1        M 25-29   
3     642  Jeremy Craven            M      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:51:25.37 0:51:23.86 5:08  23  85.6       3        M Open    
                                                                                                                       1        M 20-24   
4     860  BRADY HALL               M      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:54:05.96 0:54:04.83 5:24  29  81.4       2        M 25-29   
5     226  William Cadwell          M      South haven        MI    US      0:55:39.06 0:55:36.10 5:34  21  79.1       2        M 20-24   
6     825  Zachary Stepanovich      M      Grand Haven        MI    US      0:57:10.57 0:57:08.68 5:43  26  77.0       3        M 25-29   
7     652  Matt Sicilia             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:57:24.84 0:57:22.61 5:44  40  79.1       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                                       1        M 40-44   
8     224  Andrew Wittland          M      Kentwood           MI    US      0:57:29.98 0:57:27.16 5:45  22  76.6       3        M 20-24   
9     1079 Rob Hyde                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:57:35.83 0:57:33.36 5:45  44  81.4       2        M 40-44   
10    282  Garrett Lacy             M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      0:57:38.70 0:57:36.05 5:46  29  76.4       4        M 25-29   
11    626  Nick Liversedge          M      Ada                MI    US      0:58:05.58 0:58:03.30 5:48  36  76.5       1        M 35-39   
12    1229 Douglas Richards         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:58:19.62 0:58:15.18 5:50  31  75.5       2        M 30-34   
13    436  Megan O'Neil             F      Stanwood           MI    US      0:58:42.50 0:58:40.27 5:52  23  84.1       1        F Open    
                                                                                                                       1        F 20-24   
14    1193 Kevin Mahar              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:59:15.18 0:59:12.78 5:55  29  74.3       5        M 25-29   
15    231  David Parsons            M      Hudsonville        MI    US      0:59:20.32 0:59:18.37 5:56  28  74.2       6        M 25-29   
16    1071 Brian Keillor            M      Byron Center       MI    US      0:59:28.88 0:59:24.73 5:56  20  74.1       4        M 20-24   
17    541  Scot Ursum               M      Grandville         MI    US      0:59:28.15 0:59:24.77 5:56  51  83.6       1        M 50-54   
18    1173 Jamal Ismail             M      Ada                MI    US      0:59:38.69 0:59:33.71 5:57  39  75.7       2        M 35-39   
19    544  Jacob Schuurman          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:00:07.52 1:00:01.19 6:00  29  73.3       7        M 25-29   
20    6253 Keith Patterson          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:46.74 1:01:13.64 6:07  38  73.2       3        M 35-39   
21    500  Tim Stapert              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:29.23 1:01:23.58 6:08  37  72.7       4        M 35-39   
22    480  Cash Compton             M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:01:36.66 1:01:34.23 6:09  25  71.5       8        M 25-29   
23    702  Joseph Shomsky           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:40.95 1:01:37.73 6:10  27  71.4       9        M 25-29   
24    1076 Kraig Schmottlach        M      Ada                MI    US      1:01:41.59 1:01:38.19 6:10  52  81.3       2        M 50-54   
25    203  Craig Stevenson          M      Rockford           MI    US      1:02:03.91 1:02:00.84 6:12  28  71.0       10       M 25-29   
26    1174 Michael Gravelyn         M      Rockford           MI    US      1:02:13.60 1:02:08.95 6:13  30  70.8       3        M 30-34   
27    912  Jackson Lytle            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:16.41 1:02:10.17 6:13  25  70.8       11       M 25-29   
28    1112 Clara James-Heer         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:19.85 1:02:19.10 6:14  13  87.0       2        F Open    
                                                                                                                       1        F 10-14   
29    133  Ryan Wittenbach          M      Lowell             MI    US      1:02:29.19 1:02:25.18 6:15  40  72.7       3        M 40-44   
30    190  Michael Kotman           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:02:35.35 1:02:30.28 6:15  46  76.2       1        M 45-49   
31    1141 Colin Hunter             M      Grandville         MI    US      1:02:35.89 1:02:31.34 6:15  30  70.4       4        M 30-34   
32    1163 Mathias Schulz           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:43.27 1:02:38.78 6:16  49  77.9       2        M 45-49   
33    1198 Ernest Grooney           M      Jenison            MI    US      1:03:08.12 1:03:02.76 6:18  39  71.5       5        M 35-39   
34    227  Megan Sanchez            F      Ada                MI    US      1:03:12.40 1:03:05.37 6:19  32  78.4       3        F Open    
                                                                                                                       1        F 30-34   
35    635  Amy Wing                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:35.69 1:03:29.37 6:21  49  87.4       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                       1        F 45-49   
36    1182 Robert Blaszak           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:56.45 1:03:53.56 6:23  37  69.8       6        M 35-39   
37    1111 Craig James-Heer         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:18.22 1:04:14.83 6:25  45  73.5       3        M 45-49   
38    875  Cameron Magro            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:23.51 1:04:19.56 6:26  27  68.4       12       M 25-29   
39    1219 Brian Fahey              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:04:50.58 1:04:43.97 6:28  50  76.1       3        M 50-54   
40    781  Jana Baatenburg          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:56.69 1:04:50.41 6:29  31  76.2       2        F 30-34   
41    932  Steve Menovcik           M      Grand Ledge        MI    US      1:05:00.18 1:04:53.27 6:29  50  75.9       4        M 50-54   
42    777  Lara Baatenburg          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:09.63 1:05:03.58 6:30  31  75.9       3        F 30-34   
43    929  Ken Foley                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:08.91 1:05:05.28 6:31  30  67.6       5        M 30-34   
44    1152 Val Thomasma             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:05:26.07 1:05:20.42 6:32  37  76.9       1        F 35-39   
45    1245 Abraham Ayor             M      byron center       MI    US      1:05:50.65 1:05:43.27 6:34  33  67.1       6        M 30-34   
46    474  Mark Lange               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:51.58 1:05:44.52 6:34  48  73.6       4        M 45-49   
47    1101 Jeff Finkbeiner          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:01.81 1:05:53.17 6:35  41  69.4       4        M 40-44   
48    625  David Walker             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:04.44 1:05:58.23 6:36  36  67.4       7        M 35-39   
49    1084 Daniel Buerkle           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:05.62 1:06:01.31 6:36  26  66.6       13       M 25-29   
50    1126 Joe Verlin               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:14.73 1:06:09.63 6:37  42  69.7       5        M 40-44   
51    533  Jack Randall             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:33.53 1:06:29.22 6:39  22  66.2       5        M 20-24   
52    375  Jesus Fuentes            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:37.27 1:06:29.48 6:39  40  68.3       6        M 40-44   
53    1143 Jason Strockis           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:46.64 1:06:40.37 6:40  47  72.0       5        M 45-49   
54    299  Craig Potter             M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:06:49.83 1:06:42.77 6:40  37  66.9       8        M 35-39   
55    809  Emily Oren               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:48.33 1:06:44.23 6:40  25  73.9       1        F 25-29   
56    1188 Jennifer Wackerle        F      Rockford           MI    US      1:07:11.68 1:07:01.65 6:42  34  74.1       4        F 30-34   
57    1183 Paul Diekema             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:17.01 1:07:10.74 6:43  53  75.2       5        M 50-54   
58    1095 Sarah Sandborn           F      Sunfield           MI    US      1:07:22.76 1:07:17.06 6:44  37  74.7       2        F 35-39   
59    1065 Dan Thumm                M      Holland            MI    US      1:07:34.22 1:07:20.92 6:44  41  67.9       7        M 40-44   
60    99   John Pauley              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:31.37 1:07:23.21 6:44  34  65.5       7        M 30-34   
61    1215 Tyler Sonneveldt         M      Rockford           MI    US      1:07:35.16 1:07:30.53 6:45  33  65.3       8        M 30-34   
62    720  Adam Horos               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:39.32 1:07:30.89 6:45  35  65.6       9        M 35-39   
63    948  Nicholas Hartog          M      Rockford           MI    US      1:07:49.18 1:07:42.40 6:46  34  65.2       9        M 30-34   
64    1218 Damon Brown              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:02.29 1:07:50.39 6:47  47  70.8       6        M 45-49   
65    914  Andrew Buikema           M      Rockford           MI    US      1:08:00.20 1:07:51.44 6:47  40  66.9       8        M 40-44   
66    1107 Ashley Huggler           F      Ada                MI    US      1:08:05.97 1:07:59.25 6:48  33  72.9       5        F 30-34   
67    547  Chris Leikert            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:18.84 1:08:08.45 6:49  32  64.6       10       M 30-34   
68    530  Erik Fransen             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:08:51.49 1:08:40.64 6:52  37  65.0       10       M 35-39   
69    1082 Ryan Waalkes             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:52.24 1:08:42.96 6:52  39  65.6       11       M 35-39   
70    1170 Andy Hooper              M      Alto               MI    US      1:09:00.66 1:08:47.89 6:53  40  66.0       9        M 40-44   
71    804  Anna Dolce               F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:08:59.48 1:08:50.21 6:53  22  71.7       2        F 20-24   
72    166  Jeremy Hess              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:09:08.33 1:09:00.67 6:54  37  64.7       12       M 35-39   
73    1139 William Rebholz          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:17.36 1:09:09.00 6:55  28  63.6       14       M 25-29   
74    1091 Kendra Smith             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:29.91 1:09:18.68 6:56  27  71.2       2        F 25-29   
75    461  Kyle Kiel                M      Kewadin            MI    US      1:09:33.68 1:09:23.61 6:56  38  64.6       13       M 35-39   
76    830  Sarah Flowers            F      Holland            MI    US      1:09:31.23 1:09:26.20 6:57  27  71.1       3        F 25-29   
77    441  Molly Oren               F      Holland            MI    US      1:09:31.34 1:09:27.33 6:57  24  71.1       3        F 20-24   
78    457  Emily Weinmann           F      Rockford           MI    US      1:09:46.78 1:09:36.52 6:58  37  72.2       3        F 35-39   
79    11   Stephanie Veldhouse      F      Grandville         MI    US      1:10:05.60 1:09:54.75 6:59  34  71.1       6        F 30-34   
80    562  Ryan Oostdyk             M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:10:12.57 1:10:02.76 7:00  28  62.8       15       M 25-29   
81    198  Brian Bradford           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:14.30 1:10:04.37 7:00  27  62.8       16       M 25-29   
82    643  Darren Sweet             M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:10:32.76 1:10:17.70 7:02  29  62.6       17       M 25-29   
83    1209 Bill Fix                 M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:10:33.90 1:10:25.51 7:03  59  75.8       1        M 55-59   
84    1094 Corland McDiarmid        M      Sunfield           MI    US      1:10:44.19 1:10:38.51 7:04  43  65.8       10       M 40-44   
85    549  Jason Crow               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:00.24 1:10:46.54 7:05  38  63.3       14       M 35-39   
86    371  Manuel Mendoza           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:48.49 1:10:46.60 7:05  40  64.1       11       M 40-44   
87    666  Jason Byer               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:15.28 1:10:48.64 7:05  37  63.0       15       M 35-39   
88    747  Laura Smith              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:08.68 1:10:55.93 7:06  32  69.7       7        F 30-34   
89    1162 CHRIS NAPOLILLO          M      Rockford           MI    US      1:11:08.86 1:11:01.30 7:06  56  73.1       2        M 55-59   
90    658  Chris Gates              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:40.14 1:11:05.96 7:07  33  62.0       11       M 30-34   
91    903  Brad Wolters             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:30.63 1:11:21.71 7:08  34  61.9       12       M 30-34   
92    634  Paul Fitzpatrick         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:42.03 1:11:23.19 7:08  28  61.6       18       M 25-29   
93    1148 Bruce Langlois           M      Lowell             MI    US      1:11:38.11 1:11:33.61 7:09  60  75.3       1        M 60-64   
94    357  Tom Kribs                M      Middleville        MI    US      1:12:00.01 1:11:44.80 7:10  56  72.4       3        M 55-59   
95    758  Paul Willard             M      Lowell             MI    US      1:11:59.47 1:11:48.68 7:11  38  62.4       16       M 35-39   
96    1067 Edwin Kornoelje          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:06.52 1:11:55.10 7:12  52  69.7       6        M 50-54   
97    874  Elmer Velasquez          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:26.44 1:12:07.21 7:13  17  61.5       1        M 15-19   
98    1217 Matthew DiLeo            M      Boston             MA    US      1:12:31.33 1:12:16.09 7:14  38  62.0       17       M 35-39   
99    659  Jake Steinebach          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:35.01 1:12:21.18 7:14  31  60.8       13       M 30-34   
100   792  Michelle Bridle          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:37.28 1:12:26.93 7:15  33  68.4       8        F 30-34   
101   947  Katie Allen              F      Ada                MI    US      1:13:15.86 1:13:02.49 7:18  20  67.6       4        F 20-24   
102   828  Sergio Barron            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:10.69 1:13:07.95 7:19  55  70.4       4        M 55-59   
103   27   Laura Sheets             F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      1:13:21.49 1:13:09.30 7:19  44  71.9       1        F 40-44   
104   259  Jeff Johnson             M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:13:30.51 1:13:13.79 7:19  49  66.7       7        M 45-49   
105   362  Dan Molloy               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:33.55 1:13:21.32 7:20  38  61.1       18       M 35-39   
106   1077 Mitchell Lebel           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:37.17 1:13:27.65 7:21  25  59.9       19       M 25-29   
107   1216 Austin Sonneveldt        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:51.40 1:13:45.61 7:23  30  59.7       14       M 30-34   
108   525  Lynnelle Buchanan        F      Belmont            MI    US      1:14:33.14 1:13:53.50 7:23  41  69.6       2        F 40-44   
109   993  Nate VanDyken            M      Ada                MI    US      1:14:02.96 1:13:59.58 7:24  18  59.5       2        M 15-19   
110   950  Shane Dressander         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:51.41 1:14:12.85 7:25  46  64.2       8        M 45-49   
111   574  Joe Sorden               M      Rockford           MI    US      1:14:36.28 1:14:20.34 7:26  61  73.1       2        M 60-64   
112   292  Katie Lane               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:35.88 1:14:20.49 7:26  50  75.5       1        F 50-54   
113   800  Andrea Gearhart          F      Wayland            MI    US      1:14:33.30 1:14:20.64 7:26  37  67.6       4        F 35-39   
114   858  Gregg MIller             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:43.23 1:14:26.01 7:27  69  79.0       1        M 65-69   
115   627  Nikki Liversedge         F      Ada                MI    US      1:14:44.49 1:14:30.35 7:27  37  67.4       5        F 35-39   
116   427  Shawn Dennany            M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:14:44.51 1:14:30.77 7:27  34  59.3       15       M 30-34   
117   237  Luciano Villegas         M      South Bend         IN    US      1:14:45.48 1:14:31.93 7:27  30  59.0       16       M 30-34   
118   275  Cody Lofland             M      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:15:03.45 1:14:37.85 7:28  28  59.0       20       M 25-29   
119   211  Adi Jelovac              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:11.97 1:14:47.46 7:29  38  59.9       19       M 35-39   
120   399  Nick Sinclair            M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:15:19.93 1:15:02.95 7:30  34  58.9       17       M 30-34   
121   193  Sarah Hekstra            F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:15:34.43 1:15:08.50 7:31  34  66.1       9        F 30-34   
122   93   Martin Gomez             M      West Olive         MI    US      1:15:29.02 1:15:14.37 7:31  35  58.9       20       M 35-39   
123   961  Kristen Kelling          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:28.02 1:15:16.21 7:32  27  65.6       4        F 25-29   
124   709  Brian Rice               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:31.50 1:15:17.35 7:32  54  67.7       7        M 50-54   
125   1080 Christopher Goron        M      Delton             MI    US      1:15:49.42 1:15:18.99 7:32  50  65.4       8        M 50-54   
126   892  Alison Mauro             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:51.79 1:15:34.51 7:33  32  65.5       10       F 30-34   
127   1038 Stu Healey               M      Jenison            MI    US      1:15:48.07 1:15:38.99 7:34  56  68.6       5        M 55-59   
128   654  Mike Salisbury           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:16:00.28 1:15:50.82 7:35  37  58.8       21       M 35-39   
129   207  Rich Cater               M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:16:16.63 1:15:51.10 7:35  52  66.1       9        M 50-54   
130   901  Robert Etienne           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:09.97 1:15:51.62 7:35  52  66.0       10       M 50-54   
131   663  Hannah Livermore         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:10.05 1:15:51.83 7:35  33  65.3       11       F 30-34   
132   445  Randy Winchester         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:32.91 1:16:02.91 7:36  62  72.2       3        M 60-64   
133   261  Clare Portinga           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:21.29 1:16:05.42 7:37  46  70.5       2        F 45-49   
134   260  Andy Portinga            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:24.23 1:16:07.75 7:37  49  64.1       9        M 45-49   
135   512  John Lager               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:36.20 1:16:22.88 7:38  38  58.7       22       M 35-39   
136   179  Elice Davey              F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:16:37.35 1:16:26.12 7:39  40  66.8       3        F 40-44   
137   1226 Trevor Terpstra          M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:16:54.51 1:16:26.89 7:39  33  57.7       18       M 30-34   
138   802  Christopher Conran       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:55.42 1:16:31.51 7:39  42  60.2       12       M 40-44   
139   557  Erin Shibley             F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:17:10.39 1:16:31.92 7:39  41  67.2       4        F 40-44   
140   558  Patrick Cooney-Davis     M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:17.56 1:16:40.11 7:40  37  58.2       23       M 35-39   
141   797  Nathan Conklin           M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:17:13.47 1:16:40.81 7:40  38  58.5       24       M 35-39   
142   172  Benjamin Hawkins         M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:16:56.25 1:16:41.77 7:40  33  57.5       19       M 30-34   
143   337  Andy Hume                M      Alto               MI    US      1:17:05.59 1:16:46.51 7:41  37  58.1       25       M 35-39   
144   1045 Emily Vantol             F      Ada                MI    US      1:16:59.78 1:16:46.53 7:41  41  66.9       5        F 40-44   
145   910  Tim Van Huis             M      Holland            MI    US      1:17:08.59 1:16:53.58 7:41  46  61.9       10       M 45-49   
146   879  Caitlin Rietsema         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:23.10 1:16:54.10 7:41  26  64.2       5        F 25-29   
147   339  Dan Garbowitz            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:13.23 1:16:56.70 7:42  37  58.0       26       M 35-39   
148   1125 Eli Sluss                M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:17:18.73 1:16:58.75 7:42  22  57.2       6        M 20-24   
149   1048 Nolan Miklusicak         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:45.76 1:17:11.77 7:43  38  58.1       27       M 35-39   
150   616  Steve Peabody            M      Belding            MI    US      1:17:23.66 1:17:16.33 7:44  56  67.2       6        M 55-59   
151   209  Laura White              F      Chicago            IL    US      1:17:37.74 1:17:17.33 7:44  33  64.1       12       F 30-34   
152   942  Kattie Carpenter         F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:17:34.25 1:17:18.69 7:44  38  65.3       6        F 35-39   
153   220  Bobbi Baur               F      Chicago            IL    US      1:17:38.74 1:17:18.73 7:44  49  71.7       3        F 45-49   
154   430  Jason Wendholt           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:35.56 1:17:19.39 7:44  30  56.9       20       M 30-34   
155   630  Trenton Laskey           M      Howard City        MI    US      1:17:43.58 1:17:19.77 7:44  15  58.9       3        M 15-19   
156   750  Pina Beauch              F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:17:44.52 1:17:26.37 7:45  41  66.4       6        F 40-44   
157   1092 David Kivell             M      Allegan            MI    US      1:17:43.94 1:17:29.50 7:45  56  67.0       7        M 55-59   
158   681  Noreen Duba              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:54.56 1:17:30.47 7:45  51  73.3       2        F 50-54   
159   475  Marissa Clark            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:58.96 1:17:31.65 7:45  36  64.5       7        F 35-39   
160   321  Angie Anderson           F      Allendale          MI    US      1:17:53.60 1:17:37.86 7:46  36  64.5       8        F 35-39   
161   866  Kimberly Barnes          F      Hastings           MI    US      1:18:04.37 1:17:42.93 7:46  45  68.3       4        F 45-49   
162   669  Brittany Cutler          F      Rockford           MI    US      1:18:13.24 1:17:45.07 7:47  33  63.8       13       F 30-34   
163   138  Jordi Lucero             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:24.10 1:17:52.56 7:47  28  56.5       21       M 25-29   
164   290  Jay O'Neal               M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:18:19.40 1:18:04.20 7:48  45  60.5       11       M 45-49   
165   1178 Ryan Lusardi             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:18.92 1:18:24.04 7:50  31  56.1       21       M 30-34   
166   151  Daniel A. Oumedian       M      Jenison            MI    US      1:18:57.59 1:18:28.13 7:51  64  71.3       4        M 60-64   
167   223  Beau Johnson             M      Lowell             MI    US      1:19:37.15 1:18:28.18 7:51  47  61.2       12       M 45-49   
168   706  Tony De Mull             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:53.16 1:18:30.08 7:51  54  64.9       11       M 50-54   
169   573  Danielle Musto           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:05.54 1:18:35.73 7:52  42  65.9       7        F 40-44   
170   62   Lee Vanderlaan           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:59.05 1:18:38.03 7:52  49  62.1       13       M 45-49   
171   478  PAUL GUIKEMA             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:20.50 1:18:49.38 7:53  53  64.1       12       M 50-54   
172   704  Chris Crowe              M      Chicago            IL    US      1:19:25.18 1:18:52.25 7:53  36  56.3       28       M 35-39   
173   139  Matt Berry               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:05.99 1:18:56.09 7:54  43  58.8       13       M 40-44   
174   673  Derrick Jones            M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:19:06.72 1:18:58.57 7:54  42  58.4       14       M 40-44   
175   780  Patrick Frank            M      Alto               MI    US      1:19:27.71 1:19:04.73 7:54  36  56.2       29       M 35-39   
176   937  Patrick Ondrusek         M      Rockford           MI    US      1:19:33.96 1:19:07.66 7:55  38  56.7       30       M 35-39   
177   662  Dean Sykes               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:31.77 1:19:07.80 7:55  57  66.2       8        M 55-59   
178   440  Benjamin DeVries         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:26.17 1:19:10.07 7:55  39  56.9       31       M 35-39   
179   404  Jesslynne Walters        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:19:46.86 1:19:12.54 7:55  24  62.3       5        F 20-24   
180   782  Michael Ruether          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:36.70 1:19:15.65 7:56  32  55.5       22       M 30-34   
181   1230 joe lehnen               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:44.28 1:19:19.06 7:56  54  64.3       13       M 50-54   
182   613  Shannon Collins          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:53.71 1:19:21.28 7:56  41  64.8       8        F 40-44   
183   674  Zach Behling             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:19:30.39 1:19:21.68 7:56  31  55.4       23       M 30-34   
184   953  Carla Benton             F      Chicago            IL    US      1:19:45.93 1:19:25.72 7:57  32  62.3       14       F 30-34   
185   822  Chris Lindeboom          M      Rockford           MI    US      1:19:52.63 1:19:28.36 7:57  51  62.5       14       M 50-54   
186   425  Kimberly Muller          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:53.04 1:19:29.44 7:57  25  62.1       6        F 25-29   
187   424  Christof Muller          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:53.35 1:19:30.36 7:57  24  55.3       7        M 20-24   
188   1054 Daniel Ross              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:44.17 1:19:33.46 7:57  25  55.3       22       M 25-29   
189   351  Sara Pitt                F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:19:53.51 1:19:37.19 7:58  37  63.1       9        F 35-39   
190   891  Kurt Honderd             M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:20:02.60 1:19:37.31 7:58  48  60.8       14       M 45-49   
191   598  Kristopher Reinhardt     M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:20:15.81 1:19:37.39 7:58  34  55.5       24       M 30-34   
192   477  TJ Bates                 M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:20:17.81 1:19:39.75 7:58  35  55.6       32       M 35-39   
193   1212 Toni Dhaseleer           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:00.04 1:19:41.12 7:58  41  64.5       9        F 40-44   
194   517  Tim Henne                M      Walker             MI    US      1:20:07.37 1:19:43.65 7:58  47  60.2       15       M 45-49   
195   344  Chau Nguyen              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:10.57 1:19:48.83 7:59  34  62.3       15       F 30-34   
196   796  Andrew Knapp             M      Ada                MI    US      1:20:20.02 1:19:50.93 7:59  37  55.9       33       M 35-39   
197   273  Brian Benedict           M      Grandville         MI    US      1:20:24.86 1:19:53.35 7:59  37  55.8       34       M 35-39   
198   377  Andrew Smith             M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:20:16.75 1:19:55.81 8:00  33  55.2       25       M 30-34   
199   1177 Mary Hunter              F      Belmont            MI    US      1:20:11.95 1:20:00.62 8:00  34  62.1       16       F 30-34   
200   587  Andrew Swanson           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:28.34 1:20:08.40 8:01  32  54.9       26       M 30-34   
201   788  Jack Mueller             M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:20:39.79 1:20:14.01 8:01  56  64.7       9        M 55-59   
202   564  Gary Milligan            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:58.69 1:20:19.87 8:02  66  71.1       2        M 65-69   
203   96   Peter Bruford            M      Alto               MI    US      1:21:02.28 1:20:27.66 8:03  52  62.3       15       M 50-54   
204   559  Corey Lager              M      Portage            MI    US      1:20:41.71 1:20:29.44 8:03  31  54.7       27       M 30-34   
205   1046 Eric Vantol              M      Ada                MI    US      1:20:44.64 1:20:30.78 8:03  43  57.7       15       M 40-44   
206   176  Carrie Miller            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:11.42 1:20:38.76 8:04  39  62.9       10       F 35-39   
207   1168 Robert Campbell          M      Rockford           MI    US      1:21:06.55 1:20:38.83 8:04  59  66.2       10       M 55-59   
208   959  Cati Currier             F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:20:43.66 1:20:39.00 8:04  27  61.2       7        F 25-29   
209   973  Elmer Lopez              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:44.15 1:20:39.23 8:04  54  63.2       16       M 50-54   
210   319  Ryan Luoma               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:45.09 1:20:45.50 8:05  37  55.2       35       M 35-39   
211   767  Mike Caddell             M      Ada                MI    US      1:21:14.62 1:20:46.60 8:05  30  54.5       28       M 30-34   
212   588  Susan Post               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:10.75 1:20:48.16 8:05  33  61.3       17       F 30-34   
213   1132 Steve Gortsema           M      Grandville         MI    US      1:21:23.76 1:20:50.59 8:05  52  62.0       17       M 50-54   
214   88   Amanda Moes              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:34.49 1:20:52.13 8:05  35  61.6       11       F 35-39   
215   380  Jim BooydeGraaff         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:24.41 1:20:53.06 8:05  47  59.3       16       M 45-49   
216   877  Trinity Hulst            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:21:14.68 1:20:55.97 8:06  25  61.0       8        F 25-29   
217   700  Bea Johnson              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:30.14 1:20:56.66 8:06  29  61.0       9        F 25-29   
218   262  Andrew Crane             M      Allendale          MI    US      1:21:34.61 1:20:58.75 8:06  36  54.9       36       M 35-39   
219   888  Ryan Skyles              M      Ada                MI    US      1:21:39.34 1:21:01.45 8:06  33  54.4       29       M 30-34   
220   823  John Skinner             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:25.31 1:21:06.80 8:07  55  63.4       11       M 55-59   
221   421  Corbin Thering           M      Freeland           MI    US      1:21:55.44 1:21:14.86 8:07  16  55.3       4        M 15-19   
222   958  Dakota Tomac             M      Middleville        MI    US      1:21:43.18 1:21:16.38 8:08  13  58.5       1        M 10-14   
223   1136 Christopher Smith        M      Wayland            MI    US      1:22:01.12 1:21:20.63 8:08  45  58.0       17       M 45-49   
224   1040 Mark Childs              M      Coopersville       MI    US      1:22:06.49 1:21:22.63 8:08  55  63.2       12       M 55-59   
225   1061 Tom Richardson           M      Ada                MI    US      1:21:55.48 1:21:23.90 8:08  56  63.8       13       M 55-59   
226   6    Megan Pell               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:05.62 1:21:29.09 8:09  36  61.4       12       F 35-39   
227   876  Emily Peay               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:21:48.48 1:21:36.18 8:10  27  60.5       10       F 25-29   
228   869  Owen Kalele              M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:22:13.86 1:21:39.84 8:10  41  56.0       16       M 40-44   
229   374  Marcos Fuentes           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:51.09 1:21:43.45 8:10  44  57.3       17       M 40-44   
230   1    Matthew Cook             M      Alto               MI    US      1:22:12.29 1:21:44.17 8:10  34  54.0       30       M 30-34   
231   854  Y. Hernandez             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:32.98 1:21:52.83 8:11  12  59.7       2        M 10-14   
232   814  Keith Wallace            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:33.82 1:21:53.59 8:11  39  55.1       37       M 35-39   
233   863  Whitney Turner           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:29.18 1:21:54.22 8:11  23  60.3       6        F 20-24   
234   466  ERIC DEAN                M      Greenville         MI    US      1:22:39.95 1:21:57.19 8:12  30  53.7       31       M 30-34   
235   957  Jaclyn Postma            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:04.81 1:21:59.11 8:12  30  60.2       18       F 30-34   
236   413  Chrissy Ebbert           F      Grandville         MI    US      1:22:37.37 1:22:00.61 8:12  30  60.2       19       F 30-34   
237   535  Alison Flegel            F      Sparta             MI    US      1:22:32.61 1:22:02.02 8:12  38  61.5       13       F 35-39   
238   810  Jonathan May             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:17.94 1:22:07.37 8:13  44  57.0       18       M 40-44   
239   498  Michael Rose             M                               US      1:22:45.09 1:22:09.72 8:13  34  53.8       32       M 30-34   
240   956  Alexander Wright         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:28.09 1:22:10.37 8:13  24  53.5       8        M 20-24   
241   969  Joel Horst               M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:22:28.95 1:22:11.20 8:13  25  53.5       23       M 25-29   
242   274  Katherine Shomsky        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:45.45 1:22:11.72 8:13  32  60.2       20       F 30-34   
243   921  Greg Horvath             M      Wayland            MI    US      1:23:13.93 1:22:12.88 8:13  31  53.5       33       M 30-34   
244   189  Jeremy Davis             M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:23:10.48 1:22:14.11 8:13  39  54.8       38       M 35-39   
245   502  Eric Mundt               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:01.63 1:22:18.52 8:14  30  53.5       34       M 30-34   
246   398  Megan McKee              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:48.69 1:22:20.04 8:14  23  59.9       7        F 20-24   
247   589  Paul Mundt               M      Lowell             MI    US      1:23:05.11 1:22:20.68 8:14  32  53.5       35       M 30-34   
248   100  Martin Stein             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:42.49 1:22:22.56 8:14  47  58.3       18       M 45-49   
249   81   Tom Harbaugh             M      Boyne City         MI    US      1:22:49.91 1:22:23.36 8:14  70  72.2       1        M 70-79   
250   36   Hannah Ezinga            F      Grandville         MI    US      1:22:59.13 1:22:24.32 8:14  34  60.3       21       F 30-34   
251   241  Rick Vuyst               M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:22:46.71 1:22:25.41 8:15  59  64.7       14       M 55-59   
252   886  John Murphy              M      Ada                MI    US      1:23:04.20 1:22:26.58 8:15  58  64.1       15       M 55-59   
253   1224 Axel Mar-Pulido          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:08.23 1:22:27.98 8:15  15  55.3       5        M 15-19   
254   606  Beth Hutchins            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:46.39 1:22:28.83 8:15  30  59.9       22       F 30-34   
255   569  Megan Graverson          F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:22:59.92 1:22:31.40 8:15  32  59.9       23       F 30-34   
256   644  Derek Groendyk           M      Schoolcraft        MI    US      1:23:20.79 1:22:32.14 8:15  45  57.2       19       M 45-49   
257   229  Kai Mundwiler            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:07.27 1:22:33.13 8:15  37  54.0       39       M 35-39   
258   1156 william gardner          M                               US      1:23:35.45 1:22:48.90 8:17  30  53.1       36       M 30-34   
259   620  Amy Salisbury            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:23:27.34 1:22:57.04 8:18  37  60.6       14       F 35-39   
260   322  Jose Antonio Garcia      M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:23:40.02 1:23:01.09 8:18  46  57.4       20       M 45-49   
261   1227 Lee Huff                 M      Grandville         MI    US      1:23:43.26 1:23:01.94 8:18  50  59.3       18       M 50-54   
262   468  Lucas Eshuis             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:48.53 1:23:02.43 8:18  25  53.0       24       M 25-29   
263   805  Chris Snoeyink           M      Belmont            MI    US      1:23:30.96 1:23:06.15 8:19  38  53.9       40       M 35-39   
264   614  Jeff Ekdom               M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:24:14.66 1:23:15.09 8:20  28  52.9       25       M 25-29   
265   570  Gabriel Stepanovich      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:00.85 1:23:27.78 8:21  25  52.7       26       M 25-29   
266   382  maricela garcia          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:39.73 1:23:30.06 8:21  40  61.1       10       F 40-44   
267   672  Robert Reygaert          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:18.47 1:23:34.86 8:21  31  52.6       37       M 30-34   
268   594  Sydney May               F      Bath               MI    US      1:24:06.09 1:23:38.08 8:22  23  59.0       8        F 20-24   
269   653  Tyler Tulloch            M      Holt               MI    US      1:24:06.50 1:23:38.71 8:22  29  52.6       27       M 25-29   
270   234  Lindsay Land             F      Richland           MI    US      1:24:12.28 1:23:40.01 8:22  37  60.0       15       F 35-39   
271   449  Hector Ulloa             M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:25:39.18 1:23:41.23 8:22  41  54.6       19       M 40-44   
272   363  Jamie Troth              F      Alto               MI    US      1:24:28.73 1:23:49.21 8:23  38  60.2       16       F 35-39   
273   173  Samantha Hondorp         F      Greenville         MI    US      1:24:28.84 1:23:49.97 8:23  34  59.3       24       F 30-34   
274   1068 Amy Kornoelje            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:19.70 1:23:53.31 8:23  51  67.7       3        F 50-54   
275   1133 Tim Murray               M      Jenison            MI    US      1:24:26.54 1:23:53.53 8:23  38  53.4       41       M 35-39   
276   1186 Matt Garbarino           M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:24:43.10 1:23:53.87 8:23  51  59.2       19       M 50-54   
277   1236 Curtis Brown             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:07.12 1:23:55.55 8:24  28  52.4       28       M 25-29   
278   550  Bryan Karl               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:51.00 1:23:59.06 8:24  34  52.6       38       M 30-34   
279   1231 Rob Stutman              M      Ellicott City      MD    US      1:24:31.06 1:24:00.01 8:24  50  58.6       20       M 50-54   
280   450  Liz Terhorst             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:30.18 1:24:03.23 8:24  38  60.1       17       F 35-39   
281   1161 Doris VanMilligan        F      Troy               MI    US      1:24:46.50 1:24:10.54 8:25  49  65.9       5        F 45-49   
282   295  natalie stehle           F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:25:15.83 1:24:12.01 8:25  39  60.3       18       F 35-39   
283   1228 Kristin Whitaker         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:21.18 1:24:15.33 8:26  33  58.8       25       F 30-34   
284   690  Jarrod Bento             M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:25:01.44 1:24:15.97 8:26  43  55.1       20       M 40-44   
285   603  Brad Fortuna             M      Hastings           MI    US      1:24:45.27 1:24:18.86 8:26  42  54.7       21       M 40-44   
286   451  Michael Terhorst         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:45.63 1:24:19.22 8:26  39  53.5       42       M 35-39   
287   353  Andy Johnston            M      Lowell             MI    US      1:25:06.56 1:24:19.39 8:26  38  53.2       43       M 35-39   
288   1239 Lisa Bisset              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:25:25.05 1:24:19.94 8:26  32  58.7       26       F 30-34   
289   1240 John Bisset              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:25:27.75 1:24:22.55 8:26  32  52.2       39       M 30-34   
290   595  MILIE FUNK               F      Charlotte          MI    US      1:24:55.25 1:24:27.08 8:27  27  58.4       11       F 25-29   
291   396  Ricky Clark              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:25:56.45 1:24:35.59 8:28  32  52.0       40       M 30-34   
292   37   Howard Best              M      Middleville        MI    US      1:25:14.19 1:24:36.49 8:28  60  63.7       5        M 60-64   
293   464  Bill Friend              M      Jenison            MI    US      1:25:39.78 1:24:37.59 8:28  52  59.2       21       M 50-54   
294   455  Louise Gibson            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:25:13.82 1:24:38.46 8:28  56  71.4       1        F 55-59   
295   28   Lieschen Jacobs          F      Alto               MI    US      1:25:18.84 1:24:38.46 8:28  41  60.7       11       F 40-44   
296   1179 Sara Karl-Lusardi        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:39.37 1:24:45.78 8:29  27  58.2       12       F 25-29   
297   711  Scott Fitzpatrick        M      Rockford           MI    US      1:25:35.46 1:24:48.93 8:29  39  53.2       44       M 35-39   
298   882  Daniel Irwin             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:39.44 1:24:50.11 8:29  27  51.9       29       M 25-29   
299   722  Annah Blake              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:26.36 1:24:50.50 8:29  29  58.2       13       F 25-29   
300   402  Amanda Surdenik          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:24.56 1:24:50.72 8:29  34  58.6       27       F 30-34   
301   501  Dale Robertson           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:29.27 1:24:54.30 8:29  61  64.0       6        M 60-64   
302   531  Kristin Fransen          F      Rockford           MI    US      1:25:27.61 1:25:04.30 8:30  36  58.8       19       F 35-39   
303   5    Randy Kraft              M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:25:59.53 1:25:12.30 8:31  33  51.7       41       M 30-34   
304   1075 Melissa Mashni           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:57.64 1:25:15.93 8:32  32  58.0       28       F 30-34   
305   87   Jennifer Smitherman      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:00.76 1:25:16.66 8:32  44  61.7       12       F 40-44   
306   15   Lynae Nagelkirk          F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:25:38.26 1:25:17.12 8:32  42  60.7       13       F 40-44   
307   668  Petri Furxhi             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:41.05 1:25:20.27 8:32  48  56.7       21       M 45-49   
308   624  Andrew Baldermann        M      Jackson            MI    US      1:26:27.96 1:25:20.53 8:32  19  51.6       6        M 15-19   
309   902  Kathleen Waters          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:57.72 1:25:21.48 8:32  53  68.2       4        F 50-54   
310   933  Holly Crow               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:01.95 1:25:28.28 8:33  32  57.9       29       F 30-34   
311   1206 Christine Stevens        F      Rockford           MI    US      1:27:02.08 1:25:45.24 8:35  28  57.5       14       F 25-29   
312   590  Dan Hurt                 M      Thompsonville      MI    US      1:26:32.05 1:25:47.62 8:35  29  51.3       30       M 25-29   
313   89   Anna Ter Beek            F      Ada                MI    US      1:26:29.44 1:25:53.62 8:35  38  58.8       20       F 35-39   
314   1220 Victor Porraz            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:47.69 1:25:54.83 8:35  58  61.5       16       M 55-59   
315   919  Penny Dora               F      Greenville         MI    US      1:26:15.82 1:25:56.26 8:36  54  68.6       5        F 50-54   
316   1044 Robert Smithe            M      Marne              MI    US      1:27:14.72 1:26:02.54 8:36  57  60.9       17       M 55-59   
317   1053 Stephanie Cornwell       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:17.36 1:26:06.16 8:37  42  60.1       14       F 40-44   
318   995  Tony Bonofiglo           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:17.96 1:26:07.13 8:37  21  51.1       9        M 20-24   
319   1213 Sean Bush                M      Grandville         MI    US      1:26:30.55 1:26:11.83 8:37  43  53.9       22       M 40-44   
320   432  Betsy Loeks              F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:27:30.98 1:26:14.29 8:37  37  58.2       21       F 35-39   
321   604  Natalie Kik-Brown        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:07.30 1:26:14.37 8:37  56  70.1       2        F 55-59   
322   1129 Benjamin Kowitz          M      Marshall           MI    US      1:27:17.14 1:26:20.73 8:38  20  51.0       10       M 20-24   
323   1020 Josiah DeBlaay           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:06.50 1:26:20.86 8:38  17  51.4       3        M 10-14   
324   167  David Hebert             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:17.45 1:26:22.01 8:38  32  51.0       42       M 30-34   
325   1050 Kelli Palm               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:57.86 1:26:24.21 8:38  37  58.1       22       F 35-39   
326   671  Breanna Williams         F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:27:18.75 1:26:27.14 8:39  23  57.1       9        F 20-24   
327   693  Michele Siegel           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:27:15.76 1:26:27.16 8:39  31  57.1       30       F 30-34   
328   235  Shawn Premer             F      Schoolcraft        MI    US      1:26:58.95 1:26:27.23 8:39  45  61.4       6        F 45-49   
329   915  Marta Bartolotti         F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:27:12.77 1:26:33.07 8:39  34  57.4       31       F 30-34   
330   1055 Samantha Beebe           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:27:54.36 1:26:35.59 8:40  22  57.0       10       F 20-24   
331   381  Mark Wiley               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:52.40 1:26:35.67 8:40  40  52.4       23       M 40-44   
332   513  Ryan Krull               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:10.48 1:26:38.74 8:40  26  50.8       31       M 25-29   
333   476  Valerie Erlandson        F      Plainwell          MI    US      1:27:28.55 1:26:41.59 8:40  39  58.5       23       F 35-39   
334   925  RaeAnn Steele            F      Belding            MI    US      1:27:30.19 1:26:50.58 8:41  52  66.2       6        F 50-54   
335   1127 Michelle Verlin          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:31.88 1:26:56.38 8:42  47  62.3       7        F 45-49   
336   454  Don VanderHoff           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:55.78 1:27:00.30 8:42  64  64.3       7        M 60-64   
337   667  Ricky Green              M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:27:39.38 1:27:01.63 8:42  51  57.1       22       M 50-54   
338   843  Kleverson Rodas          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:45.47 1:27:02.37 8:42  17  51.0       7        M 15-19   
339   473  Jeff Hawley              M      Grandville         MI    US      1:27:48.76 1:27:03.04 8:42  48  55.6       22       M 45-49   
340   717  Frank Briones            M      Allendale          MI    US      1:27:46.51 1:27:03.68 8:42  42  52.9       24       M 40-44   
341   650  Rich Martin              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:58.16 1:27:06.89 8:43  59  61.3       18       M 55-59   
342   378  Jose L. Quiroz           M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:27:15.32 1:27:07.48 8:43  43  53.3       25       M 40-44   
343   1244 Andrew Knauf             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:30.10 1:27:10.87 8:43  45  54.2       23       M 45-49   
344   64   Brian Cummings           M      Rockford           MI    US      1:28:25.69 1:27:12.53 8:43  37  51.2       45       M 35-39   
345   68   Paul Cummings            M      Holt               MI    US      1:28:25.27 1:27:13.00 8:43  29  50.4       32       M 25-29   
346   1147 Shannon Ruby             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:28:03.16 1:27:14.14 8:43  44  60.3       15       F 40-44   
347   899  Craig Homann             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:18.50 1:27:18.03 8:44  60  61.7       8        M 60-64   
348   917  Amanda Rogers            F      Lowell             MI    US      1:28:31.17 1:27:22.96 8:44  35  57.0       24       F 35-39   
349   680  Kraig Zelent             M      Whitehall          MI    US      1:28:33.73 1:27:25.76 8:45  51  56.8       23       M 50-54   
350   784  Michael-Paul Johnson     M      Jenison            MI    US      1:29:07.12 1:27:26.33 8:45  53  57.8       24       M 50-54   
351   315  James Lablanc            M      Holland            MI    US      1:28:50.67 1:27:27.38 8:45  25  50.3       33       M 25-29   
352   214  Salvador Rizo            M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:29:01.68 1:27:32.12 8:45  38  51.2       46       M 35-39   
353   543  Erica Schuurman          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:33.51 1:27:39.84 8:46  29  56.3       15       F 25-29   
354   840  Jean Alex                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:03.34 1:27:47.68 8:47  14  52.9       4        M 10-14   
355   821  Andrea Crumback          F      Rockford           MI    US      1:28:33.90 1:27:47.92 8:47  53  66.3       7        F 50-54   
356   285  Huy Do                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:24.54 1:27:50.17 8:47  22  50.1       11       M 20-24   
357   619  Rachel Raak              F      Holland            MI    US      1:29:08.22 1:27:52.07 8:47  20  56.2       11       F 20-24   
358   1158 sean coble               M      Lowell             MI    US      1:29:08.40 1:27:52.17 8:47  52  57.0       25       M 50-54   
359   600  Linnae Satterlee         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:41.89 1:27:55.44 8:48  58  70.6       3        F 55-59   
360   563  Susan Milligan           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:56.73 1:28:02.42 8:48  62  74.4       1        F 60-64   
361   1221 Jessica Postma           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:10.93 1:28:05.18 8:49  33  56.3       32       F 30-34   
362   283  Rachel Plummer           F      Lowell             MI    US      1:28:52.98 1:28:11.37 8:49  31  56.0       33       F 30-34   
363   1134 Alyssa Roels             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:30.65 1:28:12.24 8:49  22  55.9       12       F 20-24   
364   581  David Bilardello         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:09.57 1:28:12.81 8:49  52  56.8       26       M 50-54   
365   887  Mallory Murphy           F      Ada                MI    US      1:28:54.05 1:28:16.90 8:50  29  55.9       16       F 25-29   
366   197  Ashlee Ryan              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:29:26.15 1:28:18.55 8:50  35  56.4       25       F 35-39   
367   360  Terry Venhuizen          M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:29:19.46 1:28:18.68 8:50  56  58.8       19       M 55-59   
368   1119 Larry Davenport          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:29:21.03 1:28:19.26 8:50  46  53.9       24       M 45-49   
369   807  Hector Mungili           M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:29:32.13 1:28:20.30 8:50  49  55.3       25       M 45-49   
370   701  Mary Benting             F      Hastings           MI    US      1:28:58.50 1:28:33.73 8:51  60  72.0       2        F 60-64   
371   1190 Jim Whiteford            M      Clarkston          MI    US      1:29:02.18 1:28:35.20 8:52  57  59.1       20       M 55-59   
372   848  Omar Almanza             M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:29:45.13 1:28:41.13 8:52  18  49.7       8        M 15-19   
373   918  Will Vanden Bos          M      Grandville         MI    US      1:29:45.54 1:28:42.39 8:52  29  49.6       34       M 25-29   
374   718  Michael Panik            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:21.34 1:28:44.05 8:52  51  56.0       27       M 50-54   
375   481  Jeff Schmuker            M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:30:27.93 1:28:50.38 8:53  38  50.5       47       M 35-39   
376   752  Sara Poehlman            F      Plainwellll        MI    US      1:29:35.97 1:28:51.08 8:53  44  59.2       16       F 40-44   
377   965  L. Green                 F      Holland            MI    US      1:28:59.74 1:28:52.29 8:53  12  62.7       2        F 10-14   
378   738  Curtis Russell           M      Newaygo            MI    US      1:30:26.28 1:28:53.27 8:53  23  49.5       12       M 20-24   
379   128  Aeric Ripley             M      Alma               MI    US      1:29:49.57 1:28:53.28 8:53  48  54.5       26       M 45-49   
380   724  Meredith Longo           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:29:41.79 1:28:54.38 8:53  28  55.5       17       F 25-29   
381   785  Alicia Sarco             F      Portage            MI    US      1:29:43.24 1:28:55.91 8:54  26  55.5       18       F 25-29   
382   311  Amy Pugh                 F      Alto               MI    US      1:29:44.77 1:28:59.06 8:54  44  59.1       17       F 40-44   
383   1164 Abraham Bilyeu           M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:29:54.27 1:29:02.67 8:54  39  50.6       48       M 35-39   
384   1027 julio vivero             M      Marne              MI    US      1:29:21.35 1:29:04.54 8:54  43  52.1       26       M 40-44   
385   1026 juan daniel castro       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:21.66 1:29:06.38 8:55  45  53.0       27       M 45-49   
386   968  Josh Weingate            M      Wayland            MI    US      1:29:22.41 1:29:06.91 8:55  26  49.4       35       M 25-29   
387   486  Tina Shutich             F      Rockford           MI    US      1:30:31.83 1:29:07.48 8:55  47  60.8       8        F 45-49   
388   247  Jen Westveer             F      Jenison            MI    US      1:30:24.88 1:29:07.71 8:55  37  56.4       26       F 35-39   
389   1064 Sandi Karman             F      Jenison            MI    US      1:31:17.14 1:29:10.77 8:55  36  56.1       27       F 35-39   
390   532  Nick Swain               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:51.99 1:29:11.28 8:55  34  49.5       43       M 30-34   
391   599  Brooke Karl              F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:30:03.13 1:29:11.52 8:55  36  56.1       28       F 35-39   
392   400  Donald Groeneveld        M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:30:05.09 1:29:12.83 8:55  56  58.2       21       M 55-59   
393   354  Deb Schultz              F      Lowell             MI    US      1:30:18.13 1:29:14.10 8:55  51  63.7       8        F 50-54   
394   609  Bonnie Reiff             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:12.74 1:29:14.48 8:55  28  55.3       19       F 25-29   
395   336  Jasmine Kuennen          F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:30:18.94 1:29:15.77 8:56  30  55.3       34       F 30-34   
396   148  Shannon Davis            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:16.10 1:29:16.04 8:56  28  55.3       20       F 25-29   
397   334  Tim Kuennen              M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:30:20.83 1:29:17.58 8:56  31  49.3       44       M 30-34   
398   1036 Tyler Arkesteyn          M      Ravenna            MI    US      1:30:17.46 1:29:18.65 8:56  30  49.3       45       M 30-34   
399   294  Joshua Wolf              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:18.20 1:29:19.32 8:56  31  49.3       46       M 30-34   
400   1035 Alexandra VandenBosch    F      Grandville         MI    US      1:30:21.17 1:29:21.02 8:56  29  55.2       21       F 25-29   
401   111  Jason Maag               M      Rockford           MI    US      1:30:21.21 1:29:23.59 8:56  42  51.6       27       M 40-44   
402   1222 Daniel Diem-Rylaarsdam   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:31.60 1:29:26.80 8:57  32  49.2       47       M 30-34   
403   1208 Alex Grimes              M      Alto               MI    US      1:30:19.14 1:29:29.34 8:57  34  49.4       48       M 30-34   
404   546  Katie Grimes             F      Alto               MI    US      1:30:20.74 1:29:31.55 8:57  33  55.4       35       F 30-34   
405   350  Julie Van Groningen      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:42.21 1:29:31.74 8:57  39  56.7       29       F 35-39   
406   69   Debbie Bellant           F      Lansing            MI    US      1:30:27.78 1:29:33.59 8:57  55  66.6       4        F 55-59   
407   448  Courtney Ulloa           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:31:30.86 1:29:34.67 8:57  39  56.7       30       F 35-39   
408   799  Jeana Bishop             F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:30:53.76 1:29:35.99 8:58  32  55.2       36       F 30-34   
409   608  Harry Yee                M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      1:31:08.68 1:29:36.96 8:58  62  61.3       9        M 60-64   
410   186  Rachael Hummel           F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:30:49.38 1:29:42.46 8:58  34  55.4       37       F 30-34   
411   713  Brian Kraus              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:30:36.69 1:29:42.96 8:58  46  53.1       28       M 45-49   
412   67   Aneke VanBaal            F      Dorr               MI    US      1:30:41.28 1:29:43.63 8:58  41  57.3       18       F 40-44   
413   376  Kelli Bruin              F      Dorr               MI    US      1:30:40.99 1:29:43.78 8:58  46  59.8       9        F 45-49   
414   894  Kendra Townsend          F      Grandville         MI    US      1:30:31.98 1:29:45.57 8:59  47  60.4       10       F 45-49   
415   1194 Efrain Ferral            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:33.32 1:29:47.06 8:59  40  50.5       28       M 40-44   
416   723  Andrew Longo             M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:30:35.76 1:29:47.99 8:59  28  49.0       36       M 25-29   
417   861  Pamela Toigo             F      Ada                MI    US      1:30:27.16 1:29:48.13 8:59  46  59.7       11       F 45-49   
418   1201 Michael Reygaert         M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:30:33.31 1:29:48.45 8:59  29  49.0       37       M 25-29   
419   276  Rachel Jantz             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:33.91 1:29:49.11 8:59  29  54.9       22       F 25-29   
420   571  Holly Twiest             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:30:42.90 1:29:49.99 8:59  34  55.3       38       F 30-34   
421   962  Daniel Spranger          M      Madison Heights    MI    US      1:29:54.67 1:29:54.67 8:59  14  51.6       5        M 10-14   
422   539  MaKala Gerard            F      Lowell             MI    US      1:30:55.26 1:29:56.93 9:00  26  54.9       23       F 25-29   
423   383  Noah Peterson            M      Alto               MI    US      1:30:22.03 1:30:02.38 9:00  19  48.9       9        M 15-19   
424   719  David Back               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:55.01 1:30:04.42 9:00  27  48.8       38       M 25-29   
425   1130 Sam Highland             M      Howell             MI    US      1:31:03.21 1:30:05.58 9:01  21  48.8       13       M 20-24   
426   1128 Justin Parry             M      Troy               MI    US      1:31:02.83 1:30:06.07 9:01  19  48.8       10       M 15-19   
427   801  Christi Conran           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:01.37 1:30:08.08 9:01  39  56.3       31       F 35-39   
428   660  David Levandowski        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:22.92 1:30:08.27 9:01  45  52.4       29       M 45-49   
429   284  John Morrison            M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:31:27.86 1:30:08.29 9:01  47  53.3       30       M 45-49   
430   949  Rachel Hartog            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:31:27.77 1:30:09.70 9:01  32  54.9       39       F 30-34   
431   907  Hannah Stegink           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:56.40 1:30:12.65 9:01  37  55.7       32       F 35-39   
432   221  Tim Domcik               M      Jenison            MI    US      1:31:18.63 1:30:14.31 9:01  33  48.9       49       M 30-34   
433   697  Stephanie Hunter         F      Holton             MI    US      1:31:49.46 1:30:20.22 9:02  39  56.2       33       F 35-39   
434   195  Kristofer Pachla         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:18.68 1:30:28.61 9:03  34  48.8       50       M 30-34   
435   1022 Randy Garrido            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:19.55 1:30:34.55 9:03  15  50.3       11       M 15-19   
436   34   Camille Faith Isenga     F      Jenison            MI    US      1:32:18.68 1:30:39.16 9:04  27  54.4       24       F 25-29   
437   302  Eric Hansen              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:55.48 1:30:42.82 9:04  48  53.4       31       M 45-49   
438   610  Steve Broekema           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:36.39 1:30:48.30 9:05  48  53.3       32       M 45-49   
439   537  Andrea Kuhns             F      Grandville         MI    US      1:32:14.83 1:30:52.36 9:05  27  54.3       25       F 25-29   
440   716  Lindsay Lewis            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:36.68 1:30:54.16 9:05  29  54.3       26       F 25-29   
441   1034 Christian Leese          M      Alto               MI    US      1:31:40.12 1:30:54.85 9:05  44  51.5       29       M 40-44   
442   472  Carlee DeYoung           F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:31:49.62 1:30:58.07 9:06  29  54.2       27       F 25-29   
443   906  John Adamopoulos         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:05.80 1:30:59.52 9:06  67  63.4       3        M 65-69   
444   194  Anne Marie Carson        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:19.57 1:31:04.08 9:06  32  54.3       40       F 30-34   
445   612  Donna Johnson            F      Lowell             MI    US      1:32:13.19 1:31:04.10 9:06  55  65.5       5        F 55-59   
446   347  Jonathan Levay           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:20.86 1:31:04.11 9:06  32  48.3       51       M 30-34   
447   977  Anita Vander Meulen      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:32:22.21 1:31:04.46 9:06  23  54.2       13       F 20-24   
448   683  Steven Schutter          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:47.18 1:31:05.34 9:07  37  49.0       49       M 35-39   
449   768  Carl Nelson              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:16.13 1:31:06.25 9:07  63  60.8       10       M 60-64   
450   59   Eric Johnson             M      Jenison            MI    US      1:32:58.35 1:31:08.43 9:07  37  49.0       50       M 35-39   
451   679  Mary Seager              F      Dewitt             MI    US      1:32:25.25 1:31:10.08 9:07  60  69.9       3        F 60-64   
452   951  Dave Young               M      Holland            MI    US      1:32:31.47 1:31:12.53 9:07  43  50.9       30       M 40-44   
453   740  Joe Beaumont             M      Lowell             MI    US      1:31:56.75 1:31:15.65 9:08  58  57.9       22       M 55-59   
454   617  Shelley Irwin            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:32.24 1:31:16.24 9:08  58  68.0       6        F 55-59   
455   86   Iracema Garcia           F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:31:58.17 1:31:18.83 9:08  37  55.0       34       F 35-39   
456   1041 Cody Garvey              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:54.47 1:31:22.59 9:08  31  48.2       52       M 30-34   
457   759  Erik Petrovskis          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:34.76 1:31:24.86 9:08  59  58.4       23       M 55-59   
458   753  Carrie Wayt              F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:32:55.42 1:31:29.17 9:09  48  59.9       12       F 45-49   
459   1203 Krista Deppe             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:04.91 1:31:34.63 9:09  30  53.9       41       F 30-34   
460   943  Wendy Brummel            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:38.11 1:31:35.66 9:10  33  54.1       42       F 30-34   
461   373  Tami Volkers             F      Hamilton           MI    US      1:32:04.82 1:31:38.64 9:10  39  55.4       35       F 35-39   
462   1205 Natividad Aguilar        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:28.76 1:31:39.10 9:10  41  49.9       31       M 40-44   
463   1103 Clint Hough              M      Jenison            MI    US      1:33:12.30 1:31:47.76 9:11  53  55.1       28       M 50-54   
464   415  Jessica Bergers          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:43.31 1:31:50.82 9:11  30  53.7       43       F 30-34   
465   21   Laura DeJong             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:43.16 1:31:54.65 9:11  35  54.2       36       F 35-39   
466   395  Kassy Clark              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:33:17.54 1:31:56.34 9:12  30  53.7       44       F 30-34   
467   422  kristen palombo          F      Wixom              MI    US      1:33:06.41 1:32:13.12 9:13  35  54.1       37       F 35-39   
468   622  Gil Webb                 M      Rockford           MI    US      1:33:15.24 1:32:15.44 9:14  59  57.8       24       M 55-59   
469   163  Hannes Smit              M      Ada                MI    US      1:32:42.61 1:32:17.90 9:14  52  54.3       29       M 50-54   
470   526  Diane Vissers            F      Allendale          MI    US      1:33:26.30 1:32:25.40 9:15  55  64.6       7        F 55-59   
471   1097 Morgan Rogalke           F      Lowell             MI    US      1:33:10.20 1:32:27.24 9:15  26  53.4       28       F 25-29   
472   386  Jonathan Palumbo         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:36.73 1:32:28.27 9:15  32  47.6       53       M 30-34   
473   392  Erin Clous               F      Middleville        MI    US      1:33:37.07 1:32:33.90 9:15  45  57.4       13       F 45-49   
474   1223 Stephanie Oakes          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:09.45 1:32:39.98 9:16  48  59.2       14       F 45-49   
475   82   Gayle Harbaugh           F      Boyne City         MI    US      1:33:09.80 1:32:40.84 9:16  54  63.6       9        F 50-54   
476   358  Steve Scheidel           M      Sparta             MI    US      1:34:43.01 1:32:44.19 9:16  56  56.0       25       M 55-59   
477   1165 Fred Braun               M      Pontiac            MI    US      1:34:43.31 1:32:45.58 9:17  63  59.8       11       M 60-64   
478   107  Suzanna Velting          F      Ada                MI    US      1:33:57.07 1:32:45.96 9:17  37  54.2       38       F 35-39   
479   1063 James Smith              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:23.88 1:32:52.16 9:17  62  59.1       12       M 60-64   
480   83   Mark Sanchez             M      Wauseon            OH    US      1:33:38.73 1:32:52.22 9:17  43  50.0       32       M 40-44   
481   638  Jason Hoek               M      Belmont            MI    US      1:33:11.67 1:32:56.74 9:18  43  50.0       33       M 40-44   
482   829  Denise Richards          F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:34:03.90 1:32:56.82 9:18  55  64.2       8        F 55-59   
483   952  Rick Foster              M      White Cloud        MI    US      1:34:01.46 1:32:58.29 9:18  55  55.3       26       M 55-59   
484   1098 Michael Popma            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:34:11.11 1:32:59.39 9:18  39  48.5       51       M 35-39   
485   297  Jamie Jansen             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:33:46.46 1:33:01.37 9:18  38  54.3       39       F 35-39   
486   551  Steven Ritthaler         M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:34:28.05 1:33:05.27 9:19  27  47.3       39       M 25-29   
487   528  Anthony Lazzaro          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:27.67 1:33:05.41 9:19  28  47.3       40       M 25-29   
488   479  Marie Adams              F      Coopersville       MI    US      1:34:09.56 1:33:08.86 9:19  37  53.9       40       F 35-39   
489   677  Maya Denslow             F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:34:08.36 1:33:16.47 9:20  23  52.9       14       F 20-24   
490   967  David Worst              M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:33:45.40 1:33:19.14 9:20  39  48.3       52       M 35-39   
491   1104 Christie Van Dyke        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:51.77 1:33:19.42 9:20  38  54.1       41       F 35-39   
492   605  Alan Priest              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:34:35.71 1:33:20.07 9:20  75  68.2       2        M 70-79   
493   745  Kristin VandenHeuvel     F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:34:33.21 1:33:21.35 9:20  40  54.7       19       F 40-44   
494   212  haijin choi              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:12.29 1:33:25.09 9:21  46  57.4       15       F 45-49   
495   698  BECKY BLOM               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:40.79 1:33:27.23 9:21  41  55.0       20       F 40-44   
496   1238 Steven Podgurski         M      Holland            MI    US      1:34:40.49 1:33:27.48 9:21  42  49.3       34       M 40-44   
497   904  Bob Shaffer              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:17.48 1:33:31.03 9:21  67  61.7       4        M 65-69   
498   49   Kersten O'Brien          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:45.92 1:33:32.17 9:21  28  52.8       29       F 25-29   
499   615  Carmen Brower            F      West Olive         MI    US      1:34:24.88 1:33:34.01 9:21  44  56.2       21       F 40-44   
500   1066 Steve Hallead            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:34:32.66 1:33:38.19 9:22  49  52.1       33       M 45-49   
501   239  Ashleigh Fischer         F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:35:06.36 1:33:38.91 9:22  40  54.5       22       F 40-44   
502   553  Megan Swain              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:41.88 1:33:42.78 9:22  34  53.0       45       F 30-34   
503   757  MEGAN Willard            F      Lowell             MI    US      1:34:26.33 1:33:46.25 9:23  37  53.6       42       F 35-39   
504   1043 Steve Lieberman          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:09.09 1:33:56.48 9:24  65  60.2       5        M 65-69   
505   1181 Jonathan David           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:11.60 1:33:57.52 9:24  62  58.4       13       M 60-64   
506   385  Amy Hayes                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:03.71 1:33:58.07 9:24  38  53.7       43       F 35-39   
507   391  Melissa Lane             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:05.78 1:34:00.07 9:24  43  55.5       23       F 40-44   
508   714  Troy Hammond             M      Jenison            MI    US      1:35:25.15 1:34:00.24 9:24  45  50.2       34       M 45-49   
509   1124 Patti Maravolo           F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:35:39.35 1:34:08.45 9:25  44  55.9       24       F 40-44   
510   244  Jessica Mehall           F      Flat Rock          MI    US      1:35:10.69 1:34:17.67 9:26  20  52.3       15       F 20-24   
511   1146 Hannah Gallagher         F      Rockford           MI    US      1:35:36.01 1:34:20.73 9:26  29  52.3       30       F 25-29   
512   1122 Steve Landstra           M      Grandville         MI    US      1:35:37.43 1:34:21.39 9:26  51  52.6       30       M 50-54   
513   1241 Rob Seeley               M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:35:19.07 1:34:22.37 9:26  54  54.0       31       M 50-54   
514   670  Kathryn Seeley           F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:35:18.75 1:34:22.40 9:26  26  52.3       31       F 25-29   
515   881  Jan VanKalker            F      Alto               MI    US      1:35:17.63 1:34:23.90 9:26  58  65.7       9        F 55-59   
516   960  Logan Fleury             M      Holland            MI    US      1:34:41.85 1:34:24.64 9:26  14  49.2       6        M 10-14   
517   582  todd roberts             M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:35:09.48 1:34:25.42 9:27  51  52.6       32       M 50-54   
518   618  Dan Valdez               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:45.81 1:34:25.89 9:27  49  51.7       35       M 45-49   
519   774  Kevin McIntosh           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:27.95 1:34:27.11 9:27  28  46.6       41       M 25-29   
520   696  Benjamin Velzen          M      Allendale          MI    US      1:35:40.05 1:34:31.11 9:27  27  46.6       42       M 25-29   
521   48   Staci O'Brien            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:44.54 1:34:31.48 9:27  28  52.2       32       F 25-29   
522   346  Sandy Pribble            F      Sand Lake          MI    US      1:36:04.47 1:34:33.61 9:27  52  60.8       10       F 50-54   
523   742  Chris Kunst              F      Grant              MI    US      1:35:32.19 1:34:35.26 9:28  66  73.4       1        F 65-69   
524   518  Matthew Donald           M      Ada                MI    US      1:35:50.95 1:34:36.76 9:28  46  50.3       36       M 45-49   
525   1137 Dean Bettendorf          M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:36:26.49 1:34:43.48 9:28  45  49.8       37       M 45-49   
526   1042 Kim Baas                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:17.25 1:34:47.44 9:29  48  57.8       16       F 45-49   
527   134  Taylor Blank             F      Jenison            MI    US      1:36:29.81 1:34:51.01 9:29  28  52.0       33       F 25-29   
528   1144 Natalie Rowe             F      Portage            MI    US      1:36:37.10 1:34:51.38 9:29  34  52.4       46       F 30-34   
529   240  Reva Sheehan             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:52.57 1:34:52.51 9:29  40  53.8       25       F 40-44   
530   1196 Mitch Brouwer            M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:35:52.60 1:34:52.97 9:29  50  51.9       33       M 50-54   
531   592  John Howley              M      Portage            MI    US      1:36:39.10 1:34:54.52 9:29  48  51.0       38       M 45-49   
532   300  Kristin Contant          F      Ada                MI    US      1:36:08.02 1:34:57.32 9:30  39  53.4       44       F 35-39   
533   1096 Jesse Hollanbaugh        M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:35:33.03 1:35:00.69 9:30  43  48.9       35       M 40-44   
534   538  David Dicks              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:38.87 1:35:02.15 9:30  42  48.5       36       M 40-44   
535   310  MARK RECTOR              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:36:33.23 1:35:02.33 9:30  54  53.6       34       M 50-54   
536   250  Andrew Donaldson         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:31.51 1:35:04.04 9:30  31  46.3       54       M 30-34   
537   18   Amber Lowery             F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:36:14.58 1:35:07.35 9:31  38  53.1       45       F 35-39   
538   132  Sarah Rocco              F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:36:31.74 1:35:10.20 9:31  32  52.0       47       F 30-34   
539   731  Brenda Nichols           F      Belmont            MI    US      1:35:59.56 1:35:11.30 9:31  44  55.3       26       F 40-44   
540   482  Brian Thompson           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:53.25 1:35:15.13 9:32  30  46.2       55       M 30-34   
541   566  K. Verrett Kiel          M      Kewadin            MI    US      1:36:44.71 1:35:18.87 9:32  10  55.2       7        M 10-14   
542   218  Travis Wesseldyke        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:48.44 1:35:20.53 9:32  31  46.1       56       M 30-34   
543   889  Bethany DeBlaay          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:06.96 1:35:20.56 9:32  42  54.3       27       F 40-44   
544   129  Kathy Nugent             F      Clarksville        MI    US      1:36:33.18 1:35:31.68 9:33  48  57.4       17       F 45-49   
545   130  Tom Nugent               M      Clarksville        MI    US      1:36:33.41 1:35:31.97 9:33  49  51.1       39       M 45-49   
546   1089 Jennifer Hauck           F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:36:57.87 1:35:34.10 9:33  44  55.1       28       F 40-44   
547   905  Wendy Thomas             F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:36:58.57 1:35:34.45 9:33  58  64.9       10       F 55-59   
548   864  Barb Turner              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:10.34 1:35:34.70 9:33  60  66.7       4        F 60-64   
549   862  Gina Martin              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:10.60 1:35:34.76 9:33  29  51.6       34       F 25-29   
550   648  Gwendolyn Kellogg        F      Alto               MI    US      1:36:32.05 1:35:36.30 9:34  37  52.5       46       F 35-39   
551   123  Andrew Merrilees         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:27.38 1:35:38.32 9:34  38  46.9       53       M 35-39   
552   565  Kristen Verrett          F      Kewadin            MI    US      1:37:06.10 1:35:39.75 9:34  44  55.0       29       F 40-44   
553   1151 Melissa Scheidel         F      Kent City          MI    US      1:36:58.22 1:35:41.27 9:34  35  52.1       47       F 35-39   
554   827  Jennifer Lundberg Anders F      Ludington          MI    US      1:36:33.80 1:35:42.60 9:34  46  56.0       18       F 45-49   
555   108  Linda Oosterhouse        F      Bourbonnais        IL    US      1:35:45.46 1:35:42.97 9:34  51  59.3       11       F 50-54   
556   1081 Tony Payne               M      Ada                MI    US      1:37:00.01 1:35:50.92 9:35  55  53.7       27       M 55-59   
557   420  James Thering            M      Freeland           MI    US      1:37:21.66 1:35:55.29 9:36  45  49.2       40       M 45-49   
558   490  Mike Chycinski           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:36:59.94 1:35:57.91 9:36  51  51.8       35       M 50-54   
559   521  Becky Witte              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:54.39 1:36:02.94 9:36  42  53.9       30       F 40-44   
560   397  Melissa Vader            F      Grandville         MI    US      1:37:07.97 1:36:04.55 9:36  26  51.4       35       F 25-29   
561   296  Joseph Becker            M      Sand Lake          MI    US      1:37:32.57 1:36:05.87 9:37  49  50.8       41       M 45-49   
562   751  Sara Hohnstein           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:01.85 1:36:11.90 9:37  40  53.1       31       F 40-44   
563   676  Erik Denslow             M      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:37:08.60 1:36:15.99 9:38  53  52.5       36       M 50-54   
564   893  Jori Foutch              F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:37:24.00 1:36:17.21 9:38  35  51.8       48       F 35-39   
565   561  Kristin Hossink          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:28.30 1:36:22.00 9:38  26  51.2       36       F 25-29   
566   692  Marie Chapman            F      Mecosta            MI    US      1:38:20.14 1:36:28.15 9:39  39  52.6       49       F 35-39   
567   494  Jennifer Killian         F      Stanwood           MI    US      1:38:19.97 1:36:28.29 9:39  40  52.9       32       F 40-44   
568   117  Travis DeVos             M      Kent City          MI    US      1:37:27.09 1:36:32.62 9:39  37  46.2       54       M 35-39   
569   118  Joanna Devos             F      Kent City          MI    US      1:37:27.85 1:36:33.01 9:39  40  52.9       33       F 40-44   
570   773  Jeff Davies              M      Chicago            IL    US      1:37:37.98 1:36:43.23 9:40  66  59.0       6        M 65-69   
571   623  Bryan McLeod             M      kalamazoo          MI    US      1:38:28.84 1:36:43.48 9:40  61  56.2       14       M 60-64   
572   542  Jennifer Ursum           F      Grandville         MI    US      1:37:50.89 1:36:43.52 9:40  47  56.0       19       F 45-49   
573   602  Karri Scruggs            F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:38:03.87 1:36:44.48 9:40  42  53.5       34       F 40-44   
574   567  Michael Zingaretti       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:50.16 1:37:00.42 9:42  23  45.4       14       M 20-24   
575   776  Becky Sharum             F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:38:47.27 1:37:04.78 9:42  47  55.8       20       F 45-49   
576   323  Jacquelyn Keriako        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:25.98 1:37:07.55 9:43  42  53.3       35       F 40-44   
577   270  Meaghan Erhart           F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:38:37.42 1:37:13.05 9:43  26  50.8       37       F 25-29   
578   637  Lindsey Pruitt           F      Grandville         MI    US      1:38:44.69 1:37:15.56 9:44  29  50.7       38       F 25-29   
579   301  Timothy DeHaan           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:29.90 1:37:21.58 9:44  39  46.3       55       M 35-39   
580   647  Zachary Kellogg          M      Alto               MI    US      1:38:48.49 1:37:23.18 9:44  38  46.0       56       M 35-39   
581   177  Andrea Luetkemeyer       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:34.39 1:37:24.57 9:44  35  51.2       50       F 35-39   
582   1166 Tim Rose                 M      Rockford           MI    US      1:39:24.57 1:37:26.43 9:45  73  63.3       3        M 70-79   
583   916  Joy Slager-Hyde          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:53.55 1:37:29.62 9:45  45  54.5       21       F 45-49   
584   678  Dan Van Wyk              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:39:01.82 1:37:36.30 9:46  44  48.0       37       M 40-44   
585   1207 Trisha Reed              F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:38:59.39 1:37:42.70 9:46  33  50.7       48       F 30-34   
586   726  Cullen Chapple           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:58.53 1:37:53.74 9:47  50  50.3       37       M 50-54   
587   1234 Janet LaDue              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:42.93 1:37:54.83 9:47  47  55.4       22       F 45-49   
588   345  Louis Nguyen             M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:38:28.81 1:38:06.11 9:49  46  48.5       42       M 45-49   
589   552  Elizabeth Burch          F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:39:55.63 1:38:06.55 9:49  37  51.2       51       F 35-39   
590   1039 Molly Alger              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:03.45 1:38:08.20 9:49  24  50.3       16       F 20-24   
591   51   Caleb Andrus             M      Grandville         MI    US      1:39:14.54 1:38:12.50 9:49  36  45.2       57       M 35-39   
592   44   Mitchell Plosz           M      Big rapids         MI    US      1:39:56.20 1:38:15.12 9:50  34  45.0       57       M 30-34   
593   43   Alicia Plosz             F      Big rapids         MI    US      1:39:56.03 1:38:15.36 9:50  36  50.9       52       F 35-39   
594   408  Joann Karpowicz          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:43.47 1:38:20.30 9:50  61  65.7       5        F 60-64   
595   252  Lindsay Engelhardt       F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      1:40:02.59 1:38:21.34 9:50  37  51.1       53       F 35-39   
596   682  Stephanie Vos            F      Otsego             MI    US      1:40:04.65 1:38:21.41 9:50  40  51.9       36       F 40-44   
597   405  Daniel Hoffman           M      GrandvilleWyomiong MI    US      1:38:27.39 1:38:22.11 9:50  61  55.3       15       M 60-64   
598   591  Leslie Todd              F      Plainwell          MI    US      1:40:06.17 1:38:22.72 9:50  41  52.2       37       F 40-44   
599   29   Kelley Flis              F      Walker             MI    US      1:39:58.92 1:38:26.10 9:51  39  51.6       54       F 35-39   
600   447  Jessica Trentham         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:09.46 1:38:27.46 9:51  31  50.2       49       F 30-34   
601   446  Ben Trentham             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:09.65 1:38:27.74 9:51  33  44.8       58       M 30-34   
602   576  Tracy Weir               F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:39:25.86 1:38:32.03 9:51  49  56.3       23       F 45-49   
603   164  Heleen Smit              F      Ada                MI    US      1:40:00.53 1:38:33.48 9:51  50  56.9       12       F 50-54   
604   32   Heather Alberda          F      Holland            MI    US      1:39:48.49 1:38:46.75 9:53  42  52.4       38       F 40-44   
605   316  Jared Trusty             M      Holland            MI    US      1:40:48.84 1:38:47.78 9:53  22  44.5       15       M 20-24   
606   1189 Crystal Deters           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:11.88 1:38:51.72 9:53  43  52.8       39       F 40-44   
607   131  Rachael Sheridan         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:24.81 1:38:57.94 9:54  36  50.6       55       F 35-39   
608   1175 Allison Jones            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:13.94 1:38:59.55 9:54  30  49.9       50       F 30-34   
609   335  Heather DeBlaey          F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:40:26.57 1:39:03.94 9:54  50  56.6       13       F 50-54   
610   640  Kenneth Zoromski         M      Davison            MI    US      1:40:12.73 1:39:07.19 9:55  59  53.8       28       M 55-59   
611   1235 Marcus Connolly          M      Jenison            MI    US      1:40:25.73 1:39:10.41 9:55  23  44.4       16       M 20-24   
612   938  Heidi Newton             F      Jenison            MI    US      1:40:25.63 1:39:10.46 9:55  43  52.6       40       F 40-44   
613   1140 Tony Frosinos            M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:41:16.46 1:39:18.00 9:56  51  50.0       38       M 50-54   
614   365  Liz Burnis               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:40:27.16 1:39:19.90 9:56  49  55.8       24       F 45-49   
615   1105 Megan Magee              F      Galesburg          MI    US      1:41:14.63 1:39:29.81 9:57  36  50.3       56       F 35-39   
616   739  Kris Engel               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:31.20 1:39:31.26 9:57  41  45.9       38       M 40-44   
617   783  Laura Miersen            F      Alto               MI    US      1:40:45.44 1:39:31.70 9:57  44  52.9       41       F 40-44   
618   786  Melissa Owens            F      Alto               MI    US      1:40:46.48 1:39:33.48 9:57  45  53.3       25       F 45-49   
619   1052 Terri Sobolewski         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:50.59 1:39:36.41 9:58  60  64.0       6        F 60-64   
620   1138 Felix Pantaleon          M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:41:22.96 1:39:38.82 9:58  45  47.4       43       M 45-49   
621   857  Rich Schau               M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:40:58.62 1:39:39.24 9:58  49  49.0       44       M 45-49   
622   694  Mike Wood                M      Belding            MI    US      1:40:18.05 1:39:39.46 9:58  51  49.8       39       M 50-54   
623   54   Alex Johnson             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:12.14 1:39:40.19 9:58  26  49.5       39       F 25-29   
624   826  Carrie Hybels            F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:40:59.34 1:39:40.42 9:58  50  56.3       14       F 50-54   
625   230  Mark Swierenga           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:49.46 1:39:51.75 9:59  32  44.1       59       M 30-34   
626   940  Jessica Rademacher       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:13.11 1:39:52.92 9:59  31  49.5       51       F 30-34   
627   31   Sarah Padlo              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:24.27 1:39:54.51 9:59  35  49.9       57       F 35-39   
628   946  Kelsie Tippett           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:14.24 1:39:54.54 9:59  26  49.4       40       F 25-29   
629   254  Abbie Schwander          F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:04:41.72 1:39:55.37 10:00 31  49.4       52       F 30-34   
630   1093 Maria Phillips           F      Middleville        MI    US      1:41:40.06 1:39:55.97 10:00 37  50.3       58       F 35-39   
631   46   Jonathan Jesse           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:36.40 1:39:58.25 10:00 41  45.7       39       M 40-44   
632   384  Tim Hess                 M      Alto               MI    US      1:41:21.08 1:39:58.74 10:00 49  48.8       45       M 45-49   
633   412  Amy Polega               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:22.69 1:39:59.86 10:00 49  55.5       26       F 45-49   
634   504  Lance Kyser              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:22.66 1:40:00.63 10:00 35  44.3       58       M 35-39   
635   568  Rebecca Palmer           F      Grandville         MI    US      1:41:55.63 1:40:21.88 10:02 28  49.2       41       F 25-29   
636   233  Rachel McClure           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:42:15.42 1:40:27.18 10:03 33  49.3       53       F 30-34   
637   286  Camille Sleboda          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:01.89 1:40:28.24 10:03 28  49.1       42       F 25-29   
638   873  Julissa Almanza          F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:42:16.49 1:40:44.06 10:04 16  50.4       1        F 15-19   
639   306  Bonnie Gessler           F      Greenville         MI    US      1:42:18.08 1:40:46.08 10:05 51  56.4       15       F 50-54   
640   66   Danielle Adamson         F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:42:56.06 1:40:50.27 10:05 25  48.9       43       F 25-29   
641   65   Brittany Hayes           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:55.93 1:40:50.37 10:05 26  48.9       44       F 25-29   
642   16   Tammy Siegers            F      Holland            MI    US      1:41:13.07 1:40:51.77 10:05 46  53.2       27       F 45-49   
643   1176 William Baker            M      Belmont            MI    US      1:42:38.13 1:41:01.93 10:06 50  48.7       40       M 50-54   
644   748  Victoria Zerbe           F      Ada                MI    US      1:42:59.33 1:41:02.57 10:06 65  67.7       2        F 65-69   
645   327  Elizabeth Tawney         F      Rockford           MI    US      1:42:36.86 1:41:05.02 10:07 47  53.6       28       F 45-49   
646   389  Samantha Alter           F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:42:42.84 1:41:10.63 10:07 36  49.5       59       F 35-39   
647   1180 Casey Kuperus            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:44.97 1:41:10.78 10:07 44  46.3       40       M 40-44   
648   437  Linsey Gleason           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:45.13 1:41:10.92 10:07 37  49.6       60       F 35-39   
649   927  Lawrence Korolewicz      M      grand rapids       MI    US      1:42:27.52 1:41:13.62 10:07 65  55.8       7        M 65-69   
650   125  Jennifer Quakenbush      F      Belmont            MI    US      1:42:27.70 1:41:16.04 10:08 34  49.1       54       F 30-34   
651   1237 Daniel Shoup             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:01.04 1:41:27.57 10:09 33  43.4       60       M 30-34   
652   836  E. Huerta-Perez          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:43.47 1:41:35.18 10:10 12  48.2       8        M 10-14   
653   201  Randall Kenney           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:25.57 1:41:36.27 10:10 56  51.1       29       M 55-59   
654   815  Emily Schwartz           F      Allegan            MI    US      1:41:46.92 1:41:37.85 10:10 39  49.9       61       F 35-39   
655   470  Michael McKinnon         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:46.08 1:41:40.31 10:10 29  43.3       43       M 25-29   
656   60   Brooke Breeding          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:38.90 1:41:46.24 10:11 49  54.5       29       F 45-49   
657   710  Sharon Gerrish           F      Dewitt             MI    US      1:43:40.17 1:41:54.68 10:11 56  59.3       11       F 55-59   
658   328  Kymberlie Davis          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:37.08 1:41:55.55 10:12 37  49.3       62       F 35-39   
659   1099 Julie Meller             F      Rockford           MI    US      1:43:30.32 1:41:56.41 10:12 48  53.8       30       F 45-49   
660   585  Kristine Wertz           F      Grandville         MI    US      1:42:54.68 1:42:01.85 10:12 39  49.7       63       F 35-39   
661   460  Lauren Grode             F      Grandville         MI    US      1:43:33.31 1:42:04.83 10:12 34  48.7       55       F 30-34   
662   1037 Bruce Johnson            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:35.34 1:42:09.25 10:13 67  56.5       8        M 65-69   
663   794  Madison Berridge         F      Saint Johns        MI    US      1:44:11.58 1:42:11.12 10:13 22  48.3       17       F 20-24   
664   778  Rachel Keller            F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:44:17.35 1:42:16.71 10:14 22  48.3       18       F 20-24   
665   970  Christopher Weingate     M      Wayland            MI    US      1:42:40.84 1:42:20.11 10:14 28  43.0       44       M 25-29   
666   641  Jennifer Swinburne       F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:42:40.54 1:42:21.43 10:14 40  49.9       42       F 40-44   
667   1210 Michael Johnston         M      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:43:43.68 1:42:21.70 10:14 59  52.1       30       M 55-59   
668   487  Courtney Samuels         F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:44:20.67 1:42:29.48 10:15 35  48.6       64       F 35-39   
669   444  Lisa Dupuis              F      Alto               MI    US      1:44:09.30 1:42:47.99 10:17 50  54.6       16       F 50-54   
670   225  Shaina Lane              F      Grandville         MI    US      1:45:10.78 1:42:49.36 10:17 40  49.6       43       F 40-44   
671   1021 Leslie Murrieta          F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:44:30.00 1:42:56.95 10:18 16  49.3       2        F 15-19   
672   935  Mary Donaldson           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:24.87 1:42:57.28 10:18 61  62.8       7        F 60-64   
673   766  Samantha Surrell         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:35.73 1:42:59.61 10:18 29  47.9       45       F 25-29   
674   764  Elly Blouw               F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:44:36.28 1:43:00.11 10:18 46  52.1       31       F 45-49   
675   245  Stacey Brandow           F      Jenison            MI    US      1:44:39.59 1:43:11.02 10:19 42  50.2       44       F 40-44   
676   795  Katie Wells              F      Holland            MI    US      1:45:27.06 1:43:22.11 10:20 50  54.3       17       F 50-54   
677   691  Rhonda Toogood           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:44:35.10 1:43:29.73 10:21 55  57.7       12       F 55-59   
678   366  Amy Moran                F      Plainwell          MI    US      1:45:02.63 1:43:29.85 10:21 39  49.0       65       F 35-39   
679   47   Kate Jesse               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:01.69 1:43:32.04 10:21 38  48.8       66       F 35-39   
680   611  Kristi Cook              F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:45:36.12 1:43:33.20 10:21 43  50.4       45       F 40-44   
681   712  Maribel Villasenor       F      Kentwood           MI    US      1:45:06.42 1:43:33.36 10:21 36  48.3       67       F 35-39   
682   966  Emma Stawicki            F      Ada                MI    US      1:44:09.01 1:43:54.66 10:23 27  47.5       46       F 25-29   
683   348  Macy Austin              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:25.12 1:44:02.74 10:24 26  47.4       47       F 25-29   
684   721  Abby Lloyd               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:45:57.24 1:44:02.76 10:24 39  48.8       68       F 35-39   
685   349  Ryan Austin              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:25.33 1:44:03.13 10:24 26  42.3       45       M 25-29   
686   1062 Michael Coe              M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:46:17.04 1:44:03.37 10:24 42  44.3       41       M 40-44   
687   791  Kristin Wise             F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:45:55.22 1:44:04.71 10:24 38  48.5       69       F 35-39   
688   171  Emily Breen              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:31.32 1:44:05.29 10:25 31  47.5       56       F 30-34   
689   685  Jen Satya Lendrum        F      Grand RapidsRapids MI    US      1:46:07.10 1:44:07.63 10:25 44  50.5       46       F 40-44   
690   1202 chris chappel            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:43.48 1:44:16.13 10:26 44  44.9       42       M 40-44   
691   387  Anthony Julius           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:54.30 1:44:20.25 10:26 29  42.2       46       M 25-29   
692   370  Mark VanderWeide         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:54.15 1:44:21.07 10:26 29  42.2       47       M 25-29   
693   330  Jody Vadas               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:46:16.01 1:44:23.67 10:26 49  53.1       32       F 45-49   
694   645  Andrea Boverhof          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:54.99 1:44:24.06 10:26 36  47.9       70       F 35-39   
695   1047 Deidre DeHaan            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:15.73 1:44:25.08 10:27 57  58.7       13       F 55-59   
696   114  Megan Robach             F      Belmont            MI    US      1:45:38.47 1:44:28.07 10:27 34  47.6       57       F 30-34   
697   333  Monica Bliss             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:25.31 1:44:31.43 10:27 37  48.1       71       F 35-39   
698   342  Sarah Laycock            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:25.60 1:44:31.87 10:27 29  47.2       48       F 25-29   
699   495  Graciela Cruz            F      Ada                MI    US      1:46:01.03 1:44:37.50 10:28 39  48.5       72       F 35-39   
700   806  Melanie Dalton           F      Rockford           MI    US      1:46:28.51 1:44:40.54 10:28 45  50.7       33       F 45-49   
701   818  Megan Zelinsky           F      Cambridge          MA    US      1:44:42.23 1:44:42.23 10:28 29  47.1       49       F 25-29   
702   184  Kimber Byxbe             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:13.12 1:44:43.52 10:28 32  47.2       58       F 30-34   
703   941  Agata Lefere             F      Grandville         MI    US      1:46:40.36 1:44:52.86 10:29 36  47.7       73       F 35-39   
704   556  Bory Pen                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:06.44 1:44:58.32 10:30 37  47.9       74       F 35-39   
705   1155 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      1:46:35.85 1:45:00.74 10:30 40  48.6       47       F 40-44   
706   1195 Ian Lock                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:59.25 1:45:01.39 10:30 38  42.7       59       M 35-39   
707   629  Theresa Hubbard          F      Dewitt             MI    US      1:47:02.14 1:45:03.28 10:30 63  63.2       8        F 60-64   
708   1184 Hanna Varner             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:51.46 1:45:09.10 10:31 29  46.9       50       F 25-29   
709   325  Matteah Reppart          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:51.87 1:45:09.86 10:31 39  48.3       75       F 35-39   
710   499  Ashley Garvin            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:47.44 1:45:10.49 10:31 34  47.3       59       F 30-34   
711   170  Sharon Schmuker          F      Rockford           MI    US      1:46:58.98 1:45:12.64 10:31 44  50.0       48       F 40-44   
712   304  Angie Latvaitis          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:59.24 1:45:13.04 10:31 40  48.5       49       F 40-44   
713   1060 Michelle Costa           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:32.13 1:45:14.37 10:31 23  46.9       19       F 20-24   
714   406  Lisa Barrett             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:46:56.49 1:45:14.56 10:31 36  47.5       76       F 35-39   
715   25   Stephen Sidlosky         M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:46:56.41 1:45:14.73 10:31 37  42.4       60       M 35-39   
716   1102 Katelin Kimble           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:46:37.14 1:45:18.63 10:32 29  46.9       51       F 25-29   
717   56   Carl Nelson              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:28.41 1:45:19.13 10:32 59  50.7       31       M 55-59   
718   703  Mark Stegink             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:02.81 1:45:19.20 10:32 41  43.4       43       M 40-44   
719   308  Kari Hill                F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:46:54.57 1:45:22.57 10:32 36  47.5       77       F 35-39   
720   23   Gary Haynes              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:22.66 1:45:24.45 10:32 43  44.1       44       M 40-44   
721   144  Tamara Van Kampen        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:47:17.34 1:45:27.78 10:33 53  55.2       18       F 50-54   
722   119  Lauren Befus             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:43.23 1:45:35.10 10:34 38  47.8       78       F 35-39   
723   520  Shannon Oliver           M      Lansing            MI    US      1:46:50.27 1:45:35.81 10:34 27  41.7       48       M 25-29   
724   743  Tom Kunst                M      Grant              MI    US      1:47:53.84 1:45:47.77 10:35 70  56.2       4        M 70-79   
725   142  Jennifer Badgero         F      Newaygo            MI    US      1:47:15.67 1:45:48.79 10:35 45  50.2       34       F 45-49   
726   307  Sharon Tanui             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:07.96 1:45:49.65 10:35 34  47.0       60       F 30-34   
727   496  Thomas Ackerman          M      Jenison            MI    US      1:47:52.11 1:45:50.60 10:35 69  55.6       9        M 65-69   
728   1106 Ginny Schierbeek         F      Ada                MI    US      1:47:48.78 1:45:55.55 10:36 67  66.5       3        F 65-69   
729   870  Jennifer Byle            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:00.02 1:45:57.41 10:36 37  47.4       79       F 35-39   
730   930  Emily Paszkowski         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:59.99 1:45:57.64 10:36 33  46.8       61       F 30-34   
731   895  Staci Maguire            F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:47:59.24 1:46:01.10 10:36 31  46.6       62       F 30-34   
732   798  Emily Ruimveld           F      Portage            MI    US      1:47:59.43 1:46:01.76 10:36 28  46.5       52       F 25-29   
733   222  Jennifer Johnson         F      Lowell             MI    US      1:48:16.92 1:46:06.49 10:37 47  51.1       35       F 45-49   
734   607  Taryn Schram             F      Mattawan           MI    US      1:48:05.20 1:46:07.85 10:37 36  47.1       80       F 35-39   
735   945  Nichole Werkema          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:12.30 1:46:12.44 10:37 26  46.5       53       F 25-29   
736   944  Annie Devaney            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:12.62 1:46:12.94 10:37 37  47.3       81       F 35-39   
737   519  Ann Finley               F      Saint Clair        MI    US      1:47:25.92 1:46:14.14 10:37 49  52.2       36       F 45-49   
738   579  Jaye Lynn Bergers        F      Pierson            MI    US      1:48:09.88 1:46:17.26 10:38 55  56.2       14       F 55-59   
739   900  Steve Fridsma            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:23.89 1:46:19.08 10:38 50  46.3       41       M 50-54   
740   359  Corynne Johnson          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:25.81 1:46:36.14 10:40 37  47.1       82       F 35-39   
741   926  Olivia Timmons           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:40.99 1:46:54.31 10:41 39  47.5       83       F 35-39   
742   665  Mariel Versluis          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:43.43 1:46:56.28 10:42 54  55.1       19       F 50-54   
743   483  Pam Boven                F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:49:05.59 1:47:14.54 10:43 66  64.7       4        F 65-69   
744   38   Lori Stone               F      Belding            MI    US      1:48:49.72 1:47:14.66 10:43 46  50.0       37       F 45-49   
745   312  Amber Eckert-Howe        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:20.42 1:47:23.72 10:44 36  46.6       84       F 35-39   
746   313  Adrienne Goodstal        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:14.20 1:47:24.90 10:44 41  47.9       50       F 40-44   
747   689  Kimberly Bento           F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:49:50.44 1:47:42.59 10:46 43  48.4       51       F 40-44   
748   733  Mike Dolley              M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:49:55.11 1:47:47.73 10:47 51  46.1       42       M 50-54   
749   884  Derek Amshey             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:39.80 1:47:49.04 10:47 26  40.8       49       M 25-29   
750   258  Danielle Marvin          F      Holland            MI    US      1:48:38.85 1:47:49.31 10:47 23  45.8       20       F 20-24   
751   775  Mandy Perl               F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:49:32.82 1:47:49.61 10:47 39  47.1       85       F 35-39   
752   790  Sheri Orlekoski          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:30.48 1:47:52.65 10:47 50  52.0       20       F 50-54   
753   367  Patti Olewinski          F      Rockford           MI    US      1:49:25.77 1:47:57.35 10:48 54  54.6       21       F 50-54   
754   238  Breanne Marsiglia        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:27.41 1:47:59.80 10:48 40  47.3       52       F 40-44   
755   147  Douglas Anderle          M      Lamont             MI    US      1:48:59.95 1:48:04.79 10:48 57  48.5       32       M 55-59   
756   269  Stacy Comrie             F      Wayland            MI    US      1:50:15.21 1:48:21.84 10:50 35  46.0       86       F 35-39   
757   74   Christine Caswell        F      Grandville         MI    US      1:50:13.25 1:48:25.46 10:51 50  51.8       22       F 50-54   
758   1160 Barry Van Dyck           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:07.13 1:48:26.60 10:51 71  55.5       5        M 70-79   
759   584  Kimberly Ingles          F      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      1:50:41.66 1:48:29.75 10:51 36  46.1       87       F 35-39   
760   7    Kim Basch                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:50:22.35 1:48:35.11 10:52 48  50.5       38       F 45-49   
761   661  Prince Monjolo           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:23.85 1:48:36.76 10:52 28  40.5       50       M 25-29   
762   675  Cherith Janes            F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:49:40.73 1:48:37.99 10:52 36  46.1       88       F 35-39   
763   372  Kaily Rosema             F      Hamilton           MI    US      1:49:03.97 1:48:38.31 10:52 28  45.4       54       F 25-29   
764   58   Jessie Johnson           F      Jenison            MI    US      1:50:33.11 1:48:41.46 10:52 37  46.2       89       F 35-39   
765   737  Samantha Glass           F      Conklin            MI    US      1:50:15.33 1:48:42.74 10:52 22  45.4       21       F 20-24   
766   787  Meiling Wadley           F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:48:45.71 1:48:45.71 10:53 49  51.0       39       F 45-49   
767   628  Julie O'Dell             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:49:49.32 1:48:47.34 10:53 51  52.2       23       F 50-54   
768   684  Elizabeth Hagland        F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:50:21.47 1:48:47.42 10:53 38  46.4       90       F 35-39   
769   649  Kierstynn Rozema         F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:50:24.35 1:48:48.83 10:53 24  45.4       22       F 20-24   
770   725  Rachel Westra            F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:49:44.58 1:48:52.28 10:53 45  48.8       40       F 45-49   
771   834  B. Montero-Luis          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:03.95 1:48:53.36 10:53 12  44.9       9        M 10-14   
772   817  Dana Durham              F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:51:04.07 1:48:53.60 10:53 42  47.5       53       F 40-44   
773   560  Carrie Hoch              F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:51:00.73 1:48:55.10 10:54 49  50.9       41       F 45-49   
774   636  Brenda Gentry            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:49.27 1:48:58.28 10:54 48  50.3       42       F 45-49   
775   243  Colleen Rankin           F      Flat Rock          MI    US      1:50:28.22 1:48:58.72 10:54 21  45.3       23       F 20-24   
776   17   Suzanne Kozloski         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:29.24 1:48:59.41 10:54 69  66.6       5        F 65-69   
777   183  Jessica Hoag             F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:50:19.45 1:49:05.29 10:55 31  45.3       63       F 30-34   
778   1233 Diane Griffin            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:36.11 1:49:12.44 10:55 52  52.7       24       F 50-54   
779   155  Nicole Rodammer          F      Rockford           MI    US      1:51:01.82 1:49:16.77 10:56 36  45.8       91       F 35-39   
780   728  Kaytlyn Haase            F      Nunica             MI    US      1:51:12.05 1:49:20.06 10:56 34  45.5       64       F 30-34   
781   632  Amara Kyes               F      Lowell             MI    US      1:51:24.54 1:49:22.47 10:56 39  46.4       92       F 35-39   
782   832  A. Alex                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:31.52 1:49:22.58 10:56 10  48.1       10       M 10-14   
783   633  Tyanne Campbell          F      Lowell             MI    US      1:51:24.55 1:49:22.71 10:56 35  45.6       93       F 35-39   
784   816  Jamie Harkins            F      Ionia              MI    US      1:51:31.75 1:49:23.40 10:56 40  46.7       54       F 40-44   
785   507  Jim McCuaig              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:51:14.98 1:49:23.87 10:56 49  44.6       46       M 45-49   
786   263  Julie Blaszak            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:48.24 1:49:29.43 10:57 40  46.6       55       F 40-44   
787   770  Kelli Newberry           F      Hastings           MI    US      1:51:48.65 1:49:36.64 10:58 46  48.9       43       F 45-49   
788   303  Ben Simon                M      Linwood            MI    US      1:51:49.52 1:49:48.96 10:59 47  43.7       47       M 45-49   
789   664  Melissa Tungl            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:28.37 1:49:51.32 10:59 37  45.7       94       F 35-39   
790   141  Beth Yearling            F      Coldwater          MI    US      1:51:57.33 1:49:51.63 10:59 46  48.8       44       F 45-49   
791   755  Dayna Crumback           F      Ada                MI    US      1:51:51.20 1:49:55.74 11:00 26  44.9       55       F 25-29   
792   435  Holly Visser             F      Wayland            MI    US      1:52:04.99 1:50:03.56 11:00 45  48.2       45       F 45-49   
793   631  Nancy Babcock            F      Ada                MI    US      1:52:06.46 1:50:04.30 11:00 68  64.9       6        F 65-69   
794   511  Maggie Morrison          F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:52:05.77 1:50:04.86 11:00 43  47.4       56       F 40-44   
795   819  Jolie Masters            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:52:03.97 1:50:19.39 11:02 33  44.9       65       F 30-34   
796   52   Tonya VanderSlice        F      Grandville         MI    US      1:52:04.68 1:50:26.12 11:03 41  46.5       57       F 40-44   
797   278  Matthew Kunnen           M      Grandville         MI    US      1:52:04.86 1:50:26.46 11:03 31  39.8       61       M 30-34   
798   534  Dren Asselmeier          F      Holland            MI    US      1:52:26.07 1:50:28.84 11:03 33  44.9       66       F 30-34   
799   26   Ron Betser Jr            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:52:22.44 1:50:30.01 11:03 38  40.6       61       M 35-39   
800   145  Donna Mitchell           F      Belmont            MI    US      1:52:17.05 1:50:37.91 11:04 54  53.3       25       F 50-54   
801   729  Amanda Walma             F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:52:03.19 1:50:38.08 11:04 42  46.8       58       F 40-44   
802   885  Ryan Kosmatka            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:29.22 1:50:38.89 11:04 43  42.0       45       M 40-44   
803   8    Diane Payne              F      Ada                MI    US      1:52:03.34 1:50:54.79 11:05 48  49.4       46       F 45-49   
804   465  Danniell Mayhew          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:51.71 1:50:55.87 11:06 42  46.7       59       F 40-44   
805   746  Suzy Bonnah              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:52.30 1:50:55.92 11:06 56  54.5       15       F 55-59   
806   1300 Holly Anderson           F      Rockford           MI    US      1:53:01.29 1:50:57.95 11:06 40  46.0       60       F 40-44   
807   30   Jennifer Cobb            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:52.03 1:51:17.01 11:08 34  44.7       67       F 30-34   
808   343  Thom Kohl                M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:53:48.28 1:51:38.01 11:10 63  49.7       16       M 60-64   
809   954  Beth DeVries             F      Fruitport          MI    US      1:53:45.53 1:51:38.74 11:10 36  44.8       95       F 35-39   
810   394  KAYLI TRUSTY             F      Holland            MI    US      1:52:36.63 1:51:39.83 11:10 28  44.2       56       F 25-29   
811   1090 Kristin Pugh             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:35.20 1:51:41.11 11:10 38  45.2       96       F 35-39   
812   1086 Helen Derks              F      Hamilton           MI    US      1:53:49.25 1:51:54.94 11:11 34  44.4       68       F 30-34   
813   1087 Beth Evans               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:49.33 1:51:55.26 11:12 34  44.4       69       F 30-34   
814   180  Katie Clarin             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:42.70 1:51:57.05 11:12 35  44.5       97       F 35-39   
815   459  Colleen Herczak          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:54:40.42 1:52:21.16 11:14 39  45.2       98       F 35-39   
816   883  Chad Liske               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:19.97 1:52:22.85 11:14 33  39.2       62       M 30-34   
817   379  Pamela Hume              F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:54:35.56 1:52:26.11 11:15 60  56.7       9        F 60-64   
818   178  Chelsea Scally           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:48.11 1:52:28.49 11:15 30  43.9       70       F 30-34   
819   1225 Maria Vazquez            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:32.28 1:52:32.27 11:15 28  43.9       57       F 25-29   
820   847  M. Montero               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:33.01 1:52:33.55 11:15 11  51.0       3        F 10-14   
821   868  Sonja Perakis            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:33.15 1:52:33.59 11:15 38  44.9       99       F 35-39   
822   489  Chad Peters              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:25.26 1:52:40.36 11:16 43  41.2       46       M 40-44   
823   730  Theresa Bennett          F      Howard City        MI    US      1:55:12.38 1:52:44.00 11:16 57  54.3       16       F 55-59   
824   1211 Karen Dyszkiewicz        F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:54:57.69 1:52:48.36 11:17 41  45.6       61       F 40-44   
825   707  Elizabeth Wicklund       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:11.70 1:52:55.71 11:18 44  46.6       62       F 40-44   
826   45   Niki VanDenBosch         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:13.09 1:52:58.47 11:18 39  44.9       100      F 35-39   
827   484  Snow Alan                M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:55:28.71 1:53:11.08 11:19 32  38.9       63       M 30-34   
828   355  Adam Gigandet            M      Ada                MI    US      1:54:08.11 1:53:19.55 11:20 36  39.2       62       M 35-39   
829   458  Amy Cobler               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:55:43.17 1:53:23.11 11:20 46  47.3       47       F 45-49   
830   251  Jennifer Combs           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:50.99 1:53:36.46 11:22 42  45.6       63       F 40-44   
831   955  Jules Gilbert            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:47.48 1:53:38.50 11:22 32  43.5       71       F 30-34   
832   842  Josephine Alex           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:47.69 1:53:38.79 11:22 19  43.4       3        F 15-19   
833   1172 Shane Scherer            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:34.18 1:53:39.09 11:22 37  39.3       63       M 35-39   
834   216  Tracey Davidson          F      Whitby             ON    CA      1:55:33.68 1:53:53.90 11:23 42  45.4       64       F 40-44   
835   1154 Nastaciea Robert         F      Holland            MI    US      1:55:49.51 1:53:57.69 11:24 42  45.4       65       F 40-44   
836   913  Cindy Beyer              F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:56:25.24 1:54:02.27 11:24 37  44.0       101      F 35-39   
837   57   Krista Johnson           F      Scottville         MI    US      1:55:39.39 1:54:06.58 11:25 46  47.0       48       F 45-49   
838   1118 Nicholas Lepzinski       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:47.76 1:54:17.43 11:26 35  38.7       64       M 35-39   
839   256  Allison Dexter           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:49.87 1:54:25.78 11:27 23  43.1       24       F 20-24   
840   772  Maggie Wolcott           F      Ionia              MI    US      1:56:09.89 1:54:33.42 11:27 35  43.5       102      F 35-39   
841   908  Kim VanLaan              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:56:32.19 1:54:33.44 11:27 48  47.9       49       F 45-49   
842   732  Sarah Randolph           F      Ovid               MI    US      1:56:10.20 1:54:33.67 11:27 36  43.7       103      F 35-39   
843   174  Mary Moon                F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:57:04.82 1:54:35.44 11:28 39  44.3       104      F 35-39   
844   271  Kirsten Wesler           F      Paw Paw            MI    US      1:56:56.65 1:54:35.60 11:28 31  43.1       72       F 30-34   
845   158  Kristin Crawford         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:54.23 1:54:39.50 11:28 33  43.2       73       F 30-34   
846   505  Susan Roersma            F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:57:06.47 1:54:42.22 11:28 62  57.1       10       F 60-64   
847   655  Lauryn Fazio             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:57.17 1:54:53.19 11:29 31  43.0       74       F 30-34   
848   39   Danielle Rittner         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:06.78 1:54:55.47 11:30 38  43.9       105      F 35-39   
849   492  Sandra Rieckman          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:32.93 1:55:01.63 11:30 61  56.2       11       F 60-64   
850   491  Robert Rieckman          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:33.02 1:55:01.87 11:30 57  45.5       33       M 55-59   
851   793  Sarah Lickiss            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:21.30 1:55:05.01 11:31 35  43.3       106      F 35-39   
852   1142 Koren Gebben             F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:27.61 1:55:07.11 11:31 44  45.7       66       F 40-44   
853   762  Hugh Thomas              M      Grandville         MI    US      1:57:12.45 1:55:09.48 11:31 72  52.9       6        M 70-79   
854   124  Kyle Quakenbush          M      Belmont            MI    US      1:56:27.55 1:55:16.82 11:32 35  38.4       65       M 35-39   
855   388  Elizabeth Reimink        F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:57:38.40 1:55:17.18 11:32 32  42.9       75       F 30-34   
856   1200 Maricela Schutter        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:05.99 1:55:17.77 11:32 42  44.9       67       F 40-44   
857   488  Lecia Selzer             F      Lowell             MI    US      1:57:50.08 1:55:19.86 11:32 55  51.7       17       F 55-59   
858   686  Dominic Pellegrini       M      Lowell             MI    US      1:57:47.92 1:55:28.99 11:33 34  38.2       64       M 30-34   
859   232  Jacob Turmell            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:57:51.28 1:55:32.43 11:33 42  39.9       47       M 40-44   
860   855  Z. Willis                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:46.38 1:55:35.98 11:34 11  49.7       4        F 10-14   
861   812  Santiago Garcia          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:46.28 1:55:36.02 11:34 47  41.5       48       M 45-49   
862   264  Gaetan VanGyseghem       M      Portage            MI    US      1:57:57.48 1:55:39.82 11:34 33  38.1       65       M 30-34   
863   53   Becki Vander Lugt        F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:36.43 1:55:40.06 11:34 39  43.9       107      F 35-39   
864   1117 Julie Lepzinski          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:11.54 1:55:41.76 11:34 56  52.2       18       F 55-59   
865   434  Jennifer Hunt            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:02.23 1:55:41.91 11:34 41  44.4       68       F 40-44   
866   314  Jesus Guerrero Alcala    M      Holland            MI    US      1:57:44.21 1:55:43.71 11:34 23  38.0       17       M 20-24   
867   994  Axel Fleury              M      Holland            MI    US      1:56:15.52 1:55:53.86 11:35 18  38.0       12       M 15-19   
868   1085 James Shupe              M      Belmont            MI    US      1:56:13.32 1:56:06.20 11:37 47  41.3       49       M 45-49   
869   837  E. Cuellar-Cruz          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:13.41 1:56:06.60 11:37 10  45.3       11       M 10-14   
870   277  Amy Townley              F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:58:51.21 1:56:26.19 11:39 44  45.2       69       F 40-44   
871   2    Donna Marzoug            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:56.53 1:56:42.88 11:40 33  42.5       76       F 30-34   
872   1185 Stephen J. Hughes        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:57.82 1:56:43.31 11:40 33  37.8       66       M 30-34   
873   42   Shawn Ward               M      Buchanan           MI    US      1:58:59.27 1:56:44.00 11:40 45  40.4       50       M 45-49   
874   41   Mary Ward                F      Buchanan           MI    US      1:58:59.36 1:56:45.13 11:41 45  45.5       50       F 45-49   
875   924  Lisa VanderWoude         F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:58:38.01 1:56:47.08 11:41 23  42.3       25       F 20-24   
876   923  Erin Beaton              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:38.79 1:56:47.34 11:41 40  43.7       70       F 40-44   
877   708  Kris Wright              F      Jenison            MI    US      1:59:24.33 1:56:57.24 11:42 49  47.4       51       F 45-49   
878   305  Melissa Yost             F      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:59:13.25 1:57:05.89 11:43 34  42.4       77       F 30-34   
879   417  Alie Porter              F      Portage            MI    US      1:59:32.37 1:57:11.12 11:43 23  42.1       26       F 20-24   
880   856  John Ranville            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:55.05 1:57:15.66 11:44 35  37.8       66       M 35-39   
881   754  Charlie Zebell           M      Belmont            MI    US      1:59:47.91 1:57:20.96 11:44 53  43.1       43       M 50-54   
882   890  Nina English             F      Jenison            MI    US      1:59:48.22 1:57:21.71 11:44 52  49.0       26       F 50-54   
883   1083 Debbi Kiekover           F      Ada                MI    US      1:59:45.94 1:57:26.52 11:45 56  51.5       19       F 55-59   
884   1243 Kristi Soules            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:58:49.21 1:57:38.08 11:46 36  42.5       108      F 35-39   
885   364  Fran Wilson              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:59:57.45 1:57:47.80 11:47 35  42.3       109      F 35-39   
886   765  Andrea Lovely            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:00:09.85 1:57:58.32 11:48 47  45.9       52       F 45-49   
887   572  Katie Crison             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:59:59.36 1:58:15.28 11:50 32  41.8       78       F 30-34   
888   149  Melanie Jernberg         F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:00:22.77 1:58:18.03 11:50 44  44.5       71       F 40-44   
889   1135 Gustavo Garza            M      Portage            MI    US      2:00:08.64 1:58:22.68 11:50 57  44.3       34       M 55-59   
890   493  Anonymous Participant    F                               US      2:00:41.39 1:58:34.56 11:51 67  59.4       7        F 65-69   
891   529  Rhonda Collins           F      Muskegon           MI    US      2:00:07.23 1:58:42.12 11:52 52  48.4       27       F 50-54   
892   320  Annie Luoma              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:01:03.20 1:58:47.41 11:53 37  42.3       110      F 35-39   
893   463  Elizabeth Staggs         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:01:03.24 1:58:47.56 11:53 41  43.3       72       F 40-44   
894   596  Tiffany Blossom          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:01:04.49 1:58:48.91 11:53 28  41.5       58       F 25-29   
895   471  Holly Mulder             F      Caledonia          MI    US      2:01:23.46 1:59:05.12 11:55 40  42.9       73       F 40-44   
896   265  Julie VanGyseghem        F      Portage            MI    US      2:01:23.35 1:59:05.56 11:55 33  41.6       79       F 30-34   
897   1115 Leslie Deppe             F      Rockford           MI    US      2:01:31.68 1:59:06.07 11:55 42  43.5       74       F 40-44   
898   217  Allan Davidson           M      Whitby             ON    CA      2:00:48.97 1:59:09.37 11:55 50  41.3       44       M 50-54   
899   462  Richard Wetzel           M      Stockbridge        MI    US      2:01:29.55 1:59:11.18 11:55 33  37.0       67       M 30-34   
900   1242 Christina Dolley         F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:01:21.55 1:59:13.22 11:55 50  47.1       28       F 50-54   
901   1187 Dana Sizelove            F      Grandville         MI    US      2:01:21.86 1:59:13.24 11:55 47  45.5       53       F 45-49   
902   779  Rachel Frank             F      Alto               MI    US      2:01:46.02 1:59:19.43 11:56 32  41.5       80       F 30-34   
903   368  Jim Olewinski            M      Rockford           MI    US      2:01:02.46 1:59:33.84 11:57 52  41.9       45       M 50-54   
904   94   Betty Yearling-Jines     F      Greenwood          IN    US      2:01:47.18 1:59:40.97 11:58 52  48.0       29       F 50-54   
905   428  Clare Chamberlin         F      Middleville        MI    US      2:01:39.38 1:59:53.88 11:59 31  41.2       81       F 30-34   
906   811  Sherrill Gardiner        F      Ada                MI    US      2:01:35.01 1:59:54.86 11:59 29  41.2       59       F 25-29   
907   438  Janice Schuurmans        F      Middleville        MI    US      2:02:18.98 1:59:55.28 12:00 38  42.1       111      F 35-39   
908   846  Miguel Potrero           M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:00:02.15 1:59:55.58 12:00 13  39.6       12       M 10-14   
909   850  R. Cantillo              M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:01:35.28 1:59:56.13 12:00 10  43.9       13       M 10-14   
910   361  Jessica Molloy           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:02:14.31 1:59:56.16 12:00 38  42.1       112      F 35-39   
911   1121 Elizabeth Dela Torre     F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:02:14.34 1:59:56.35 12:00 36  41.7       113      F 35-39   
912   1070 Abbie Groff-Blaszak      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:02:14.53 1:59:57.20 12:00 40  42.6       75       F 40-44   
913   1033 Shauna Boughey           M      Allendale          MI    US      2:00:06.85 2:00:00.27 12:00 37  37.2       67       M 35-39   
914   205  Christen Pollo           F      Lansing            MI    US      2:01:51.84 2:00:08.38 12:01 27  41.1       60       F 25-29   
915   206  Trevor Pollo             M      Lansing            MI    US      2:01:52.40 2:00:08.50 12:01 28  36.6       51       M 25-29   
916   851  Savanah Rodas            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:00:26.14 2:00:16.96 12:02 15  43.1       4        F 15-19   
917   789  Kelli Thompson           F      Belmont            MI    US      2:02:57.72 2:00:30.29 12:03 55  49.5       20       F 55-59   
918   280  Felipa Schwartz          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:05.64 2:00:43.95 12:04 68  59.2       8        F 65-69   
919   1114 Olga Hejl                F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:02:40.05 2:00:45.32 12:05 39  42.0       114      F 35-39   
920   390  Jordan Klukowski         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:17.36 2:00:46.72 12:05 29  40.9       61       F 25-29   
921   191  Elizabeth Tyson          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:33.70 2:01:12.19 12:07 65  56.4       9        F 65-69   
922   127  Stephanie Williams       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:55.14 2:01:24.71 12:08 64  55.5       12       F 60-64   
923   705  Kathleen Haase           F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:04:28.05 2:01:58.69 12:12 72  62.4       1        F 70-79   
924   831  A. Murrieta              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:02:21.62 2:02:14.43 12:13 9   45.1       1        M 1- 9    
925   911  Autumn Lytle             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:02:22.06 2:02:14.57 12:13 25  40.4       62       F 25-29   
926   9    Carol DeYoung            F      Lowell             MI    US      2:04:39.60 2:02:16.91 12:14 47  44.3       54       F 45-49   
927   196  Caryn Stetson            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:51.28 2:02:28.65 12:15 43  42.6       76       F 40-44   
928   92   Marci Woodfield          F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:05:00.36 2:02:47.34 12:17 47  44.1       55       F 45-49   
929   1110 Haley Stone              F      Jenison            MI    US      2:03:06.65 2:02:58.09 12:18 28  40.1       63       F 25-29   
930   329  Anonymous Participant    F                               US      2:04:39.70 2:03:20.89 12:20 50  45.5       30       F 50-54   
931   545  Lauren Bifano            F      South Lyon         MI    US      2:06:09.34 2:03:44.69 12:22 21  39.9       27       F 20-24   
932   279  Earl Madison             M      Canton             MI    US      2:06:14.55 2:03:50.17 12:23 61  43.9       17       M 60-64   
933   426  Rhonda Bifano            F      South Lyon         MI    US      2:06:15.47 2:03:51.19 12:23 52  46.4       31       F 50-54   
934   281  Lynn Guzman              F      Plymouth           MI    US      2:06:15.41 2:03:51.72 12:23 61  52.2       13       F 60-64   
935   1072 Tim Schrems              M      Jenison            MI    US      2:06:05.52 2:03:57.71 12:24 50  39.7       46       M 50-54   
936   1073 Adam Schrems             M      Jenison            MI    US      2:06:04.79 2:03:57.79 12:24 23  35.5       18       M 20-24   
937   102  Richard Busch            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:34.47 2:04:04.91 12:24 53  40.7       47       M 50-54   
938   253  Jami Huizenga            F      Rockford           MI    US      2:06:22.58 2:04:19.04 12:26 40  41.1       77       F 40-44   
939   126  Audra McClure            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:55.45 2:04:45.69 12:29 35  40.0       115      F 35-39   
940   1023 Rambert Alex             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:55.58 2:04:46.17 12:29 13  38.1       14       M 10-14   
941   1116 Gail DeYoung             M      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:05:10.34 2:05:10.34 12:31 45  37.7       51       M 45-49   
942   113  Mara Chalfant            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:07:32.10 2:05:18.30 12:32 24  39.4       28       F 20-24   
943   813  Jesse Arellano           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:33.76 2:05:28.11 12:33 61  43.3       18       M 60-64   
944   839  Jorge Huerta-Perez       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:34.18 2:05:28.22 12:33 13  37.9       15       M 10-14   
945   103  Molly Marshall           F      Grandville         MI    US      2:08:01.01 2:05:38.39 12:34 38  40.2       116      F 35-39   
946   852  Talaya Blue              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:07:44.30 2:05:39.42 12:34 15  41.2       5        F 15-19   
947   340  Maria Dykhouse           F      Grandville         MI    US      2:07:56.39 2:05:52.00 12:35 44  41.8       78       F 40-44   
948   523  Susan Merizon            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:23.52 2:05:54.54 12:35 70  58.6       2        F 70-79   
949   137  Lisa Baar                F      Gowen              MI    US      2:08:34.30 2:06:09.36 12:37 50  44.5       32       F 50-54   
950   136  Patricia Biesiada        F      Rockford           MI    US      2:08:34.39 2:06:09.66 12:37 51  45.0       33       F 50-54   
951   763  Erin Ripley              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:37.65 2:06:24.83 12:38 44  41.6       79       F 40-44   
952   122  Ruth Wertz               F      Valparaiso         IN    US      2:08:37.84 2:06:25.86 12:39 40  40.4       80       F 40-44   
953   1108 Meagan Karas             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:35.79 2:06:55.53 12:42 29  38.9       64       F 25-29   
954   410  Jennifer Mitchell        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:00.29 2:07:37.73 12:46 39  39.8       117      F 35-39   
955   1149 Michelle Rodriguez       F      Rockford           MI    US      2:09:38.90 2:07:51.25 12:47 36  39.1       118      F 35-39   
956   749  Sarah Stickney           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:33.97 2:08:01.41 12:48 36  39.1       119      F 35-39   
957   1088 Danette Garcia           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:00.64 2:08:18.18 12:50 44  41.0       81       F 40-44   
958   1123 Cathy De Leeuw           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:11:13.41 2:08:40.37 12:52 75  62.2       3        F 70-79   
959   236  Eileen Duchane           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:11:38.17 2:09:14.33 12:55 60  49.3       14       F 60-64   
960   756  Sharlena Lovy            F      Ada                MI    US      2:11:43.37 2:09:26.95 12:57 42  40.0       82       F 40-44   
961   646  Amy Usher                F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:12:01.80 2:09:41.92 12:58 33  38.2       82       F 30-34   
962   414  MELISSA BURKE            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:11:10.02 2:09:45.37 12:59 32  38.1       83       F 30-34   
963   1214 Clifford Kopp            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:11:59.53 2:10:00.74 13:00 52  38.5       48       M 50-54   
964   341  Vanisa Balderas          F      Grandville         MI    US      2:10:58.89 2:10:50.31 13:05 43  39.9       83       F 40-44   
965   845  M. Huerta-Perez          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:59.49 2:10:53.89 13:05 11  43.9       5        F 10-14   
966   761  Holly Leal-Boonstra      F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:13:44.46 2:11:31.93 13:09 44  40.0       84       F 40-44   
967   824  Cindy HOUGH              F      Jenison            MI    US      2:14:25.92 2:11:55.19 13:12 55  45.2       21       F 55-59   
968   597  Kelly Thomas             F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:14:12.63 2:12:02.98 13:12 38  38.2       120      F 35-39   
969   61   Lisa Robinson            F      Rockford           MI    US      2:13:21.74 2:12:31.73 13:15 54  44.5       34       F 50-54   
970   101  Angela Thompson-Busch    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:13:18.80 2:12:49.23 13:17 54  44.4       35       F 50-54   
971   808  Laura West               F      Stanton            MI    US      2:15:53.28 2:13:19.75 13:20 47  40.7       56       F 45-49   
972   928  Anne Heathcote           F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:17:35.25 2:15:03.19 13:30 61  47.8       15       F 60-64   
973   1192 Stephanie Scott          F      Three Rivers       MI    US      2:17:47.56 2:15:43.93 13:34 49  40.9       57       F 45-49   
974   554  Libby Jennings           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:18:15.39 2:15:43.96 13:34 69  53.5       10       F 65-69   
975   593  BONNIE Spencer           F      Grandville         MI    US      2:18:21.31 2:15:49.19 13:35 65  50.3       11       F 65-69   
976   1191 Dennis Powers            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:17:56.45 2:15:52.53 13:35 54  37.5       49       M 50-54   
977   859  Cindy LaBaza             F      Alto               MI    US      2:18:44.96 2:16:21.22 13:38 47  39.7       58       F 45-49   
978   849  Rosy Cuellar-Cruz        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:17:20.92 2:17:12.44 13:43 14  38.6       6        F 10-14   
979   939  Jodi Peterson            F      Rockford           MI    US      2:17:22.74 2:17:14.63 13:43 51  41.4       36       F 50-54   
980   338  Becka Bruderer           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:18:39.90 2:18:28.42 13:51 43  37.7       85       F 40-44   
981   1074 Diana Knight             F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:21:09.57 2:18:37.53 13:52 66  50.1       12       F 65-69   
982   727  Mike Morren              M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:21:50.26 2:19:22.71 13:56 47  34.4       52       M 45-49   
983   853  V. Vazquez               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:22:15.61 2:22:06.14 14:13 11  40.4       7        F 10-14   
984   1113 Lisa Abramowski          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:22:15.68 2:22:06.20 14:13 33  34.9       84       F 30-34   
985   833  B. Garcia-Rodriguez      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:22:14.08 2:22:07.65 14:13 12  39.2       8        F 10-14   
986   867  Amy Rempalski            F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:22:14.77 2:22:08.07 14:13 40  35.9       86       F 40-44   
987   369  Betsy Yonkers            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:24:39.32 2:22:12.85 14:13 40  35.9       87       F 40-44   
988   548  Jill Quillen             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:24:40.86 2:22:14.87 14:13 43  36.7       88       F 40-44   
989   844  L. Huerta-Perez          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:23:40.69 2:23:32.96 14:21 8   40.6       2        M 1- 9    
990   1032 Ray Marshall             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:23:41.06 2:23:33.51 14:21 51  34.6       50       M 50-54   
991   1109 Lizeth Vazquez           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:24:04.91 2:23:58.55 14:24 31  34.3       85       F 30-34   
992   835  Dulce Salvatierra        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:24:06.30 2:24:00.44 14:24 15  36.0       6        F 15-19   
993   769  JOLEAN SMITH             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:28:49.69 2:26:24.25 14:38 39  34.7       121      F 35-39   
994   1199 Sara Kemperman           F      Sparta             MI    US      2:28:28.15 2:26:39.54 14:40 46  36.6       59       F 45-49   
995   291  Mary Beth Braun          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:28:28.07 2:26:58.33 14:42 57  41.7       22       F 55-59   
996   838  Emily Tierra             F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:27:11.63 2:27:03.88 14:42 13  36.9       9        F 10-14   
997   920  Patricia Morris          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:27:12.98 2:27:04.76 14:42 40  34.7       89       F 40-44   
998   510  Kris Wolfe               F      Livonia            MI    US      2:31:23.88 2:31:13.25 15:07 66  45.9       13       F 65-69   
999   509  Abigail Wenzlick         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:31:24.40 2:31:13.76 15:07 30  32.6       86       F 30-34   
1000  508  Thomas Wenzlick          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:31:24.01 2:31:13.87 15:07 29  29.1       52       M 25-29   
1001  578  Barb Ryan                F      Belding            MI    US      2:39:51.32 2:39:46.13 15:59 66  43.4       14       F 65-69   
1002  443  Michael Czarnopis        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:03:00.00 3:00:31.62 18:03 28  24.4       53       M 25-29   
1003  514  Zachary Dodge            M      Wyoming            MI    US      3:03:00.00 3:00:32.04 18:03 28  24.4       54       M 25-29   
1004  872  Diego Cardenas           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:00:50.76 3:00:42.02 18:04 15  25.2       13       M 15-19   
1005  1197 Jeffrey Ostman           M      Mackinaw City      MI    US      3:00:51.56 3:00:42.89 18:04 20  24.3       19       M 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Zachary Ripley 909 31  1       M      Rockford MI US     49:21.70 
2     Silas DeKalita 409 25  2       M      Clio MI US         51:00.24 
3     Jeremy Craven  642 23  3       M      Indianapolis IN US 51:23.86 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Megan O'Neil     436  23  13      F      Stanwood MI US     58:40.27   
2     Clara James-Heer 1112 13  28      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:02:19.10 
3     Megan Sanchez    227  32  34      F      Ada MI US          1:03:05.37 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Matt Sicilia 652 40  7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 57:22.61 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amy Wing 635 49  35      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:03:29.37 


Male 9 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     A. Murrieta     831 9   924     M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:02:14.43 
2     L. Huerta-Perez 844 8   989     M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:23:32.96 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Dakota Tomac   958  13  222     M      Middleville MI US  1:21:16.38 
2     Y. Hernandez   854  12  231     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:21:52.83 
3     Josiah DeBlaay 1020 17  323     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:26:20.86 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Elmer Velasquez 874 17  97      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:12:07.21 
2     Nate VanDyken   993 18  109     M      Ada MI US          1:13:59.58 
3     Trenton Laskey  630 15  155     M      Howard City MI US  1:17:19.77 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jeremy Craven   642 23  3       M      Indianapolis IN US 51:23.86 
2     William Cadwell 226 21  5       M      South haven MI US  55:36.10 
3     Andrew Wittland 224 22  8       M      Kentwood MI US     57:27.16 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Silas DeKalita      409 25  2       M      Clio MI US         51:00.24 
2     BRADY HALL          860 29  4       M      Indianapolis IN US 54:04.83 
3     Zachary Stepanovich 825 26  6       M      Grand Haven MI US  57:08.68 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Zachary Ripley   909  31  1       M      Rockford MI US     49:21.70   
2     Douglas Richards 1229 31  12      M      Grand Rapids MI US 58:15.18   
3     Michael Gravelyn 1174 30  26      M      Rockford MI US     1:02:08.95 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Nick Liversedge 626  36  11      M      Ada MI US          58:03.30   
2     Jamal Ismail    1173 39  18      M      Ada MI US          59:33.71   
3     Keith Patterson 6253 38  20      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:01:13.64 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Matt Sicilia    652  40  7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 57:22.61   
2     Rob Hyde        1079 44  9       M      Grand Rapids MI US 57:33.36   
3     Ryan Wittenbach 133  40  29      M      Lowell MI US       1:02:25.18 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Michael Kotman   190  46  30      M      Hudsonville MI US  1:02:30.28 
2     Mathias Schulz   1163 49  32      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:02:38.78 
3     Craig James-Heer 1111 45  37      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:04:14.83 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Scot Ursum        541  51  17      M      Grandville MI US 59:24.77   
2     Kraig Schmottlach 1076 52  24      M      Ada MI US        1:01:38.19 
3     Brian Fahey       1219 50  39      M      Rockford MI US   1:04:43.97 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Bill Fix        1209 59  83      M      Comstock Park MI US 1:10:25.51 
2     CHRIS NAPOLILLO 1162 56  89      M      Rockford MI US      1:11:01.30 
3     Tom Kribs       357  56  94      M      Middleville MI US   1:11:44.80 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bruce Langlois   1148 60  93      M      Lowell MI US       1:11:33.61 
2     Joe Sorden       574  61  111     M      Rockford MI US     1:14:20.34 
3     Randy Winchester 445  62  132     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:16:02.91 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Gregg MIller     858 69  114     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:14:26.01 
2     Gary Milligan    564 66  202     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:20:19.87 
3     John Adamopoulos 906 67  443     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:30:59.52 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tom Harbaugh 81   70  249     M      Boyne City MI US 1:22:23.36 
2     Alan Priest  605  75  492     M      Ann Arbor MI US  1:33:20.07 
3     Tim Rose     1166 73  582     M      Rockford MI US   1:37:26.43 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Clara James-Heer 1112 13  28      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:02:19.10 
2     L. Green         965  12  377     F      Holland MI US      1:28:52.29 
3     M. Montero       847  11  820     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:52:33.55 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Julissa Almanza 873  16  638     F      Clarkston MI US    1:40:44.06 
2     Leslie Murrieta 1021 16  671     F      Clarkston MI US    1:42:56.95 
3     Josephine Alex  842  19  832     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:53:38.79 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Megan O'Neil 436 23  13      F      Stanwood MI US     58:40.27   
2     Anna Dolce   804 22  71      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:08:50.21 
3     Molly Oren   441 24  77      F      Holland MI US      1:09:27.33 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Emily Oren    809  25  55      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:06:44.23 
2     Kendra Smith  1091 27  74      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:09:18.68 
3     Sarah Flowers 830  27  76      F      Holland MI US      1:09:26.20 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Megan Sanchez   227 32  34      F      Ada MI US          1:03:05.37 
2     Jana Baatenburg 781 31  40      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:04:50.41 
3     Lara Baatenburg 777 31  42      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:05:03.58 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Val Thomasma   1152 37  44      F      Byron Center MI US 1:05:20.42 
2     Sarah Sandborn 1095 37  58      F      Sunfield MI US     1:07:17.06 
3     Emily Weinmann 457  37  78      F      Rockford MI US     1:09:36.52 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Laura Sheets      27  44  103     F      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:13:09.30 
2     Lynnelle Buchanan 525 41  108     F      Belmont MI US        1:13:53.50 
3     Elice Davey       179 40  136     F      Cedar Springs MI US  1:16:26.12 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amy Wing       635 49  35      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:03:29.37 
2     Clare Portinga 261 46  133     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:16:05.42 
3     Bobbi Baur     220 49  153     F      Chicago IL US      1:17:18.73 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Katie Lane    292  50  112     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:14:20.49 
2     Noreen Duba   681  51  158     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:17:30.47 
3     Amy Kornoelje 1068 51  274     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:23:53.31 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Louise Gibson     455 56  294     F      Rockford MI US     1:24:38.46 
2     Natalie Kik-Brown 604 56  321     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:26:14.37 
3     Linnae Satterlee  600 58  359     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:27:55.44 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Susan Milligan 563 62  360     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:28:02.42 
2     Mary Benting   701 60  370     F      Hastings MI US     1:28:33.73 
3     Mary Seager    679 60  451     F      Dewitt MI US       1:31:10.08 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Chris Kunst      742  66  523     F      Grant MI US 1:34:35.26 
2     Victoria Zerbe   748  65  644     F      Ada MI US   1:41:02.57 
3     Ginny Schierbeek 1106 67  728     F      Ada MI US   1:45:55.55 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kathleen Haase 705  72  923     F      Wyoming MI US      2:01:58.69 
2     Susan Merizon  523  70  948     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:05:54.54 
3     Cathy De Leeuw 1123 75  958     F      Hudsonville MI US  2:08:40.37 

Additional results can be found at http://results.xacte.com/?mid=475.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.