Results For
Lake Michigan Credit Union Bridge Run

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock    Chip Pace    Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time     Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======== ==== ======= === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Christopher Gregory    M      East Lansing  MI    US      1:03:10       6:19    40  71.1                         
2         Allie Schellhammer     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:04:34       6:27    39  77.7                         
3         Rob Hyde               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:04:37       6:28    45  72.4                         
4         Nick Hartog            M      Rockford      MI    US      1:04:52       6:29    35  67.5                         
5         Hope Van Dyke          F      Hudsonville   MI    US      1:05:40       6:34    25  74.2                         
6         Dan Molloy             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:08:45       6:53    39  64.9                         
7         Michael Wojciakowski   M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:11:47       7:11    44  64.7                         
8         Matthew Cook           M      Alto          MI    US      1:12:32       7:15    35  60.4                         
9         Jason Crow             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:12:41       7:16    39  61.4                         
10        Nikki Liversedge       F      Ada           MI    US      1:14:43       7:28    38  66.8                         
11        Jay O'Neal             M      Byron Center  MI    US      1:15:21       7:32    46  62.6                         
12        Andrew Buikema         M      Rockford      MI    US      1:16:26       7:39    41  59.3                         
13        Holly Crow             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:18:19       7:50    33  62.6                         
14        Michelle Gregory       F      East Lansing  MI    US      1:19:07       7:55    34  62.1                         
15        Stephanie Hunter       F      Holton        MI    US      1:19:12       7:55    40  63.7                         
16        Greg Horvath           M      Wayland       MI    US      1:21:13       8:07    32  53.6                         
17        Zach Behling           M      Hudsonville   MI    US      1:22:45       8:17    32  52.6                         
18        Derrick Jones          M      Hudsonville   MI    US      1:22:45       8:17    43  55.6                         
19        Joann Karpowicz        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:27:17       8:44    62  73.8                         
20        Nicholas Tarsa         M      Washington    DC    US      0:58:43       5:52    25  74.1                         
21        Kyle Kiel              M      Kewadin       MI    US      0:59:22       5:56    39  75.2                         
22        Nick Liversedge        M      Ada           MI    US      1:01:43       6:10    37  71.5                         
23        Joseph Shomsky         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:03:55       6:24    28  68.0                         
24        David Walker           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:07:58       6:48    37  64.9                         
25        Kimberly Buskirk       F      Sparta        MI    US      1:08:06       6:49    22  71.5                         
26        Mark Lange             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:08:44       6:52    49  70.4                         
27        Chris Snoeyink         M      Belmont       MI    US      1:18:37       7:52    39  56.8                         
28        Rich Cater             M      Muskegon      MI    US      1:20:03       8:00    53  62.6                         
29        Edwin Kornoelje        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:22:04       8:12    53  61.1                         
30        Daniel LaPonsie        M      Murfreesboro  TN    US      1:23:20       8:20    45  56.2                         
31        Christy Going          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:23:29       8:21    44  62.2                         
32        Sarah Goossen          F      Ada           MI    US      1:23:46       8:23    43  61.5                         
33        Maria Dykhouse         F      Grandville    MI    US      1:24:00       8:24    45  62.3                         
34        Rene Constanza         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:25:04       8:30    42  53.7                         
35        Abraham Bilyeu         M      Byron Center  MI    US      1:25:42       8:34    40  52.4                         
36        Kay Nordine Richardson F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:26:08       8:37    30  56.6                         
37        Dave Bardolph          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:26:58       8:42    61  62.0                         
38        Amy Kornoelje          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:27:10       8:43    52  64.8                         
39        Kate Hoffmann          F      Plainwell     MI    US      1:27:19       8:44    35  56.4                         
40        Shannon Zakalik        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:28:30       8:51    29  55.0                         
41        Ken DeBack             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:28:37       8:52    69  65.9                         
42        Jan VanKalker          F      Alto          MI    US      1:29:11       8:55    59  69.0                         
43        Angie Anderson         F      Allendale     MI    US      1:29:23       8:56    37  55.6                         
44        Erika Rose             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:30:12       9:01    33  54.3                         
45        Valerie Erlandson      F      Plainwell     MI    US      1:30:16       9:02    40  55.9                         
46        James Shupe            M      Belmont       MI    US      1:30:29       9:03    48  53.0                         
47        Karri Scruggs          F      Wyoming       MI    US      1:30:51       9:05    43  56.7                         
48        Kimberly Barnes        F      Hastings      MI    US      1:31:00       9:06    46  58.1                         
49        Adam Lorenz            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:31:15       9:08    38  48.6                         
50        Tripp Mueller          M      Grandville    MI    US      1:31:35       9:10    30  47.5                         
51        Abbie Schwander        F      Comstock Park MI    US      1:33:00       9:18    32  52.6                         
52        Patrick Finn           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:33:41       9:22    52  53.0                         
53        Christina Kline        F      Cedar Springs MI    US      1:33:41       9:22    35  52.6                         
54        Sarah Holloway         F      Caledonia     MI    US      1:34:01       9:24    39  53.3                         
55        CHRISTINA STROCKIS     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:34:08       9:25    46  56.1                         
56        Sabrina Kuhl           F      Freeland      MI    US      1:34:16       9:26    40  53.5                         
57        Rachel Hartog          F      Rockford      MI    US      1:34:16       9:26    33  52.0                         
58        Kendra Mcclelland      F      Belding       MI    US      1:34:39       9:28    53  60.4                         
59        Jeff Hawley            M      Grandville    MI    US      1:34:41       9:28    49  51.1                         
60        Amanda Rogers          F      Lowell        MI    US      1:35:30       9:33    36  51.8                         
61        Caroline Ramseyer      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:36:37       9:40    41  52.5                         
62        Carrie Davies          F      Wyoming       MI    US      1:37:58       9:48    41  51.8                         
63        Carol Kasprowicz       F      Wyoming       MI    US      1:38:00       9:48    58  62.0                         
64        Stephanie Vos          F      Otsego        MI    US      1:38:10       9:49    41  51.7                         
65        Leslie Todd            F      Plainwell     MI    US      1:38:10       9:49    42  52.1                         
66        Kelsey Kaczor          F      Okemos        MI    US      1:38:30       9:51    26  49.4                         
67        Tom Richardson         M      Ada           MI    US      1:39:06       9:55    57  52.4                         
68        Suzanne Kozloski       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:39:14       9:55    70  72.4                         
69        Shaina Lane            F      Grandville    MI    US      1:39:26       9:57    41  51.0                         
70        Megan Haraf            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:41:25       10:09   31  48.1                         
71        Stacey Nyland          F      Caledonia     MI    US      1:41:31       10:09   53  56.3                         
72        Jodie Freeman          F      Grand Haven   MI    US      1:41:45       10:11   55  57.6                         
73        Elizabeth Sanders      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:41:45       10:11   38  49.0                         
74        Raul Gloria            M      Jenison       MI    US      1:42:08       10:13   54  49.5                         
75        Lauren Grode           F      Grandville    MI    US      1:42:30       10:15   35  48.1                         
76        Christie Van Dyke      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:43:00       10:18   39  48.7                         
77        John Elder             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:43:02       10:18   26  42.2                         
78        Tracy Bonga            F      Rockford      MI    US      1:44:20       10:26   43  49.3                         
79        Avery Rose             M      Fennville     MI    US      1:46:02       10:36   33  41.1                         
80        Bernie Momber          M      Ada           MI    US      1:48:27       10:51   67  52.7                         
81        Erin Rylaarsdam        F      Hudsonville   MI    US      1:48:35       10:52   43  47.4                         
82        Donna Rozzano          F      Rockford      MI    US      1:52:16       11:14   47  47.5                         
83        Elizabeth Ryzenga      F      West Olive    MI    US      1:52:47       11:17   43  45.6                         
84        Linda Finch            F      Portage       MI    US      1:53:25       11:21   58  53.6                         
85        Mike Finch             M      Portage       MI    US      1:53:25       11:21   56  45.4                         
86        Merry Wilbert          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:53:40       11:22   39  44.1                         
87        Stacy Comrie           F      Wayland       MI    US      1:53:44       11:22   36  43.5                         
88        Kara Dougherty         F      Hastings      MI    US      1:53:59       11:24   43  45.2                         
89        Melinda Roesly         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:54:02       11:24   38  43.7                         
90        Beth Yearling          F      Coldwater     MI    US      1:54:17       11:26   47  46.7                         
91        Sherri Schuringa       F      Caledonia     MI    US      1:54:53       11:29   35  42.9                         
92        Pari Santhanakrishnan  M      Wyoming       MI    US      1:56:37       11:40   46  40.5                         
93        Kelli Newberry         F      Hastings      MI    US      1:57:06       11:43   47  45.6                         
94        Douglas Anderle        M      Lamont        MI    US      1:58:15       11:50   58  44.3                         
95        Jenny Moo              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:58:32       11:51   46  44.6                         
96        Janet Mitchell         F      SpartaSparta  MI    US      1:59:01       11:54   61  53.1                         
97        Jessica Molloy         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:59:48       11:59   39  41.9                         
98        Brian Muma             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      2:01:13       12:07   58  43.2                         
99        Maggie Wolcott         F      Ionia         MI    US      2:10:00       13:00   36  38.0                         
100       Janet Dekkinga         F      Hudsonville   MI    US      2:15:56       13:36   51  41.1                         
101       Eileen Duchane         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      2:17:24       13:44   61  46.0                         
102       Joseph Fields          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      2:28:28       14:51   18  29.3                         
103       Heather Fields         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      2:28:40       14:52   50  37.1                         
104       David Neff             M      Nunica        MI    US      2:28:45       14:53   63  37.0                         
105       Lisa Barnett           F      Comstock Park MI    US      2:29:49       14:59   38  33.3                         
106       Lynsey Dion            F      Caledonia     MI    US      2:48:45       16:53   32  29.0                         
107       Audra Hysell           F      Lowell        MI    US      3:08:14       18:49   29  25.9                         
108       John Wenzel            M      Lapeer        MI    US      3:14:54       19:29   65  28.8                         
109       Jamie Nye              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      20:20:00      2:02:00 44  4.3                          
110       Amanda Surdenik        F      Stamford      CT    US      NONE                  35                               

Additional results can be found at http://results.xacte.com/?mid=475.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.