Lake Michigan Credit Union Bridge Run

Sun September 15, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     507  Zachary Ripley             M      Rockford           MI    US      50:11.61   50:10.07   5:01  29  87.7       1        M Open    
                                                                                                                         1        M 25-29   
2     554  Brody Cragg                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      55:45.16   55:43.65   5:34  21  79.0       2        M Open    
                                                                                                                         1        M 20-24   
3          Nathan Fujioka             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      56:44.27   56:41.98   5:40  33  77.7       3        M Open    
                                                                                                                         1        M 30-34   
4          Rob Hyde                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      56:48.22   56:46.59   5:41  42  81.2       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                                         1        M 40-44   
5     581  Daniel Kasprowicz          M      Wayland            MI    US      57:22.43   57:20.10   5:44  36  77.5       1        M 35-39   
6     534  Joel Wood                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      58:00.06   57:58.95   5:48  30  75.9       2        M 30-34   
7          Nick Liversedge            M      Ada                MI    US      58:37.69   58:32.79   5:51  34  75.4       3        M 30-34   
8     182  Kyle Kiel                  M      Williamsburg       MI    US      58:40.56   58:36.77   5:52  36  75.8       2        M 35-39   
9          Esteban Vanegas            M      Alma               MI    US      58:39.80   58:37.92   5:52  47  81.9       1        M 45-49   
10         Kyle Klooster              M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:00:38.81 1:00:33.21 6:03  33  72.8       4        M 30-34   
11         mike howe                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:00:55.22 1:00:47.17 6:05  41  75.2       2        M 40-44   
12    664  Craig Stevenson            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:00:59.79 1:00:56.26 6:06  26  72.2       2        M 25-29   
13    537  Jessie Lair                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:05.53 1:01:00.36 6:06  35  81.7       1        F Open    
                                                                                                                         1        F 35-39   
14    235  Christopher Gregory        M      Grandville         MI    US      1:01:19.41 1:01:16.42 6:08  37  72.8       3        M 35-39   
15    116  Ryan Wittenbach            M      Lowell             MI    US      1:01:30.99 1:01:24.27 6:08  38  73.0       4        M 35-39   
16         Jamie Phelps               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:00.73 1:01:57.87 6:12  40  73.2       3        M 40-44   
17    400  Jacob Schuurman            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:57.12 1:02:50.51 6:17  27  70.0       3        M 25-29   
18    576  Alex Salinas               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:32.52 1:03:24.96 6:20  28  69.4       4        M 25-29   
19    392  Mike Wordelman             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:03:32.85 1:03:30.84 6:21  42  72.6       4        M 40-44   
20         Craig James-Heer           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:58.61 1:03:56.01 6:24  43  72.7       5        M 40-44   
21         Matt Greve                 M      Allendale          MI    US      1:04:14.21 1:04:10.40 6:25  22  68.6       2        M 20-24   
22         Brad Pruim                 M      Dorr               MI    US      1:04:21.41 1:04:20.11 6:26  46  74.0       2        M 45-49   
23         Kayle Noble                F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:04:52.92 1:04:46.72 6:29  25  76.2       2        F Open    
                                                                                                                         1        F 25-29   
24         David Taylor               M      Grandville         MI    US      1:05:12.74 1:05:02.78 6:30  30  67.6       5        M 30-34   
25    408  Tim Stapert                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:19.37 1:05:10.90 6:31  35  67.9       5        M 35-39   
26    541  Scot Ursum                 M      Grandville         MI    US      1:05:25.15 1:05:20.51 6:32  49  74.7       3        M 45-49   
27         Alex Clink                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:25.74 1:05:21.85 6:32  27  67.3       5        M 25-29   
28    239  Derek VanderHorst          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:36.51 1:05:23.47 6:32  26  67.3       6        M 25-29   
29         Brad Natelborg             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:42.68 1:05:35.45 6:34  30  67.1       6        M 30-34   
30    276  Preston Pierson            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:05:43.90 1:05:38.67 6:34  29  67.0       7        M 25-29   
31    503  McKenzie Diemer            F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:05:52.60 1:05:47.15 6:35  23  75.0       3        F Open    
                                                                                                                         1        F 20-24   
32         Pedro Pantaleon            M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:05:56.56 1:05:54.19 6:35  48  73.5       4        M 45-49   
33         Curtis Aardema             M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:05:59.26 1:05:54.26 6:35  33  66.9       7        M 30-34   
34    655  Laura Smith                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:27.77 1:06:15.65 6:38  30  74.5       1        F 30-34   
35    123  Scott Fiske                M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:06:50.06 1:06:45.00 6:41  53  75.7       1        M 50-54   
36         Jennifer Wackerle          F      Rockford           MI    US      1:07:02.78 1:06:51.51 6:41  32  74.0       2        F 30-34   
37    1034 Elmer Velasquez            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:10.55 1:06:54.37 6:41  15  68.1       1        M 15-19   
38    390  Gregg Bruno                M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:07:30.64 1:07:12.37 6:43  40  67.5       6        M 40-44   
39         Nicholas Tarsa             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:18.97 1:07:13.61 6:43  22  65.5       3        M 20-24   
40         Cami Duram                 F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:07:20.11 1:07:15.59 6:44  36  74.4       2        F 35-39   
41    274  John Lager                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:24.58 1:07:41.62 6:46  36  65.6       6        M 35-39   
42    530  Allie Schellhammer         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:54.89 1:07:44.34 6:46  36  73.9       3        F 35-39   
43         Betsy Neustifter           F      Allendale          MI    US      1:08:04.42 1:07:53.34 6:47  33  73.0       3        F 30-34   
44    275  Steve Menovcik             M      Grand Ledge        MI    US      1:08:03.04 1:07:57.06 6:48  48  71.3       5        M 45-49   
45    620  Amy Wing                   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:11.89 1:08:01.83 6:48  47  79.7       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                         1        F 45-49   
46    193  Dan Molloy                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:00.91 1:08:52.40 6:53  36  64.5       7        M 35-39   
47         Dan Stevens                M      Portage            MI    US      1:09:06.54 1:08:58.40 6:54  34  64.0       8        M 30-34   
48    671  Efrain Ferral              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:13.90 1:09:05.36 6:55  38  64.9       8        M 35-39   
49    237  Jeff Houser                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:25.66 1:09:12.30 6:55  32  63.6       9        M 30-34   
50    451  Jeff Johnson               M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:09:28.98 1:09:15.06 6:56  47  69.3       6        M 45-49   
51    207  Damon Brown                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:28.50 1:09:21.45 6:56  45  68.1       7        M 45-49   
52    160  Erik Ripley                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:37.50 1:09:22.28 6:56  38  64.6       9        M 35-39   
53    669  Jay Fisher                 M      Grandville         MI    US      1:09:35.44 1:09:30.56 6:57  45  67.9       8        M 45-49   
54         George Visser              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:37.07 1:09:31.59 6:57  29  63.3       8        M 25-29   
55    475  Chad Yerrick               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:43.29 1:09:34.32 6:57  34  63.5       10       M 30-34   
56         Cody Lofland               M      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:09:48.66 1:09:38.93 6:58  26  63.2       9        M 25-29   
57    81   Amy Hayes                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:12.34 1:09:44.71 6:58  36  71.7       4        F 35-39   
58         Ben Semeyn                 M      Rockford           MI    US      1:10:01.00 1:09:49.22 6:59  35  63.4       10       M 35-39   
59    603  Emily Weinmann             F      Rockford           MI    US      1:10:01.24 1:09:50.29 6:59  35  71.4       5        F 35-39   
60         Travis Chilton             M      Delton             MI    US      1:10:13.80 1:10:05.84 7:01  40  64.7       7        M 40-44   
61    1166 Nicholas Hartog            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:10:12.07 1:10:12.07 7:01  32  62.7       11       M 30-34   
62    331  Mike Woodworth             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:28.82 1:10:18.47 7:02  54  72.5       2        M 50-54   
63    327  Ashley Brennan             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:39.92 1:10:25.03 7:03  37  71.3       6        F 35-39   
64         Jason Raehl                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:00.20 1:10:51.21 7:05  33  62.2       12       M 30-34   
65         Jesse Scott                M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:11:12.60 1:10:58.98 7:06  30  62.0       13       M 30-34   
66    359  Manuel Mendoza             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:06.33 1:11:04.75 7:06  38  63.1       11       M 35-39   
67         Jay Collings               M                                       1:11:19.54 1:11:07.00 7:07  45  66.4       9        M 45-49   
68    612  Steve Kunst                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:37.24 1:11:19.58 7:08  37  62.6       12       M 35-39   
69    657  John Joyner                M      Alto               MI    US      1:11:34.87 1:11:21.35 7:08  39  63.2       13       M 35-39   
70    394  Stefanie Dittmer           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:40.96 1:11:24.49 7:08  26  69.1       2        F 25-29   
71         CHRIS NAPOLILLO            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:12:01.40 1:11:30.51 7:09  54  71.3       3        M 50-54   
72    417  Elizabeth Hager            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:11:46.52 1:11:35.85 7:10  44  73.5       1        F 40-44   
73         Dale Robertson             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:06.57 1:11:47.99 7:11  59  74.3       1        M 55-59   
74    272  Michael Rouvina            M      Wheaton            IL    US      1:12:12.21 1:12:01.28 7:12  38  62.3       14       M 35-39   
75    151  Kailyn Mince               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:12:23.24 1:12:03.78 7:12  17  69.1       1        F 15-19   
76    150  Scott Mince                M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:12:23.15 1:12:03.81 7:12  48  67.2       10       M 45-49   
77    377  Erin Laplander             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:22.13 1:12:05.95 7:13  26  68.4       3        F 25-29   
78    113  Robert Collin              M      Middleville        MI    US      1:12:22.42 1:12:13.59 7:13  33  61.0       14       M 30-34   
79    631  Katie Lane                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:48.36 1:12:30.15 7:15  48  75.6       2        F 45-49   
80         Steve Jones                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:03.21 1:12:48.82 7:17  26  60.4       10       M 25-29   
81    361  Daniel Robertson           M      Holland            MI    US      1:13:22.22 1:13:07.32 7:19  30  60.2       15       M 30-34   
82    91   Frank Briones              M      Allendale          MI    US      1:13:22.80 1:13:08.13 7:19  40  62.1       8        M 40-44   
83         Laura Howell               F      Grandville         MI    US      1:13:33.60 1:13:09.35 7:19  43  71.3       2        F 40-44   
84    645  Andrew Jansen              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:13:40.57 1:13:18.92 7:20  32  60.0       16       M 30-34   
85    86   sheila huseby              F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:13:29.25 1:13:19.20 7:20  40  69.6       3        F 40-44   
86    1211 Andrew Wlazlo              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:50.69 1:13:20.22 7:20  39  61.5       15       M 35-39   
87    524  Korey Espinoza             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:56.60 1:13:23.09 7:20  38  61.1       16       M 35-39   
88    1062 C. Diaz                    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:06.67 1:13:26.83 7:21  12  66.6       1        M 10-14   
89    510  Jesus Fuentes              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:24.16 1:13:36.36 7:22  38  60.9       17       M 35-39   
90    378  E. Warren Zimostrad II     M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:11.66 1:13:50.89 7:23  34  59.8       17       M 30-34   
91         Jackie Meerman             F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:14:25.62 1:13:58.79 7:24  35  67.4       7        F 35-39   
92         Jason Kramer               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:27.17 1:14:00.97 7:24  34  59.7       18       M 30-34   
93    580  Emma Johnston              F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:14:23.51 1:14:03.04 7:24  25  66.6       4        F 25-29   
94    502  john Skinner               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:22.92 1:14:03.33 7:24  53  68.3       4        M 50-54   
95    256  Luciano Villegas           M      South Bend         IN    US      1:14:30.88 1:14:11.40 7:25  28  59.3       11       M 25-29   
96         Ken Brooks                 M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:14:30.52 1:14:11.66 7:25  36  59.9       18       M 35-39   
97    636  Edwin Kornoelje            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:34.59 1:14:20.93 7:26  50  66.2       5        M 50-54   
98         Courtney Tweedale          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:47.41 1:14:25.40 7:27  31  66.4       4        F 30-34   
99         Steve Gortsema             M      Grandville         MI    US      1:14:56.65 1:14:26.92 7:27  50  66.2       6        M 50-54   
100   602  Cory Weinmann              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:15:12.05 1:15:00.65 7:30  41  60.9       9        M 40-44   
101        Amanda Surdenik            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:23.80 1:15:08.64 7:31  32  65.8       5        F 30-34   
102        Stephanie Veldhouse        F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:15:22.57 1:15:10.52 7:31  32  65.8       6        F 30-34   
103        Logan Meece                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:45.39 1:15:19.40 7:32  33  58.5       19       M 30-34   
104        Daniel Witte               M      Holland            MI    US      1:16:20.75 1:15:19.75 7:32  30  58.4       20       M 30-34   
105   171  Stephen Beerbower          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:45.87 1:15:22.48 7:32  32  58.4       21       M 30-34   
106        Nikki Liversedge           F      Ada                MI    US      1:15:41.80 1:15:24.09 7:32  35  66.1       8        F 35-39   
107        Caroline Packard           F      Ada                MI    US      1:15:49.74 1:15:24.57 7:32  31  65.5       7        F 30-34   
108   591  David Buursma              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:00.46 1:15:42.39 7:34  35  58.5       19       M 35-39   
109        Lisa Buursma               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:02.05 1:15:42.67 7:34  33  65.5       8        F 30-34   
110   439  Gary Milligan              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:07.30 1:15:42.75 7:34  64  73.9       1        M 60-64   
111   53   Kellie Wagner              F      Jenison            MI    US      1:16:14.31 1:15:44.58 7:34  36  66.1       9        F 35-39   
112        Ken Foley                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:12.98 1:15:48.15 7:35  28  58.0       12       M 25-29   
113   593  Darren Sweet               M      Jenison            MI    US      1:16:23.42 1:15:52.13 7:35  27  58.0       13       M 25-29   
114        Andrew Buikema             M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:16:24.14 1:15:55.93 7:36  38  59.0       20       M 35-39   
115        Kelly Amshey               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:16:30.52 1:16:04.16 7:36  39  66.7       10       F 35-39   
116   443  Christopher Conran         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:54.40 1:16:08.87 7:37  40  59.6       10       M 40-44   
117   163  Richard Klein              M      Allendale          MI    US      1:16:42.72 1:16:16.40 7:38  52  65.7       7        M 50-54   
118   324  Casey Kuhn                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:46.89 1:16:19.35 7:38  40  59.5       11       M 40-44   
119        sam lampe                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:50.84 1:16:22.87 7:38  58  69.2       2        M 55-59   
120   470  Brittany Cutler            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:16:53.68 1:16:24.15 7:38  31  64.7       9        F 30-34   
121   440  Kimberly Barnes            F      Hastings           MI    US      1:16:51.75 1:16:24.16 7:38  43  68.3       4        F 40-44   
122   233  Jason Andersen             M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:17:07.03 1:16:25.26 7:39  44  61.3       12       M 40-44   
123        Kristin Visser             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:47.86 1:16:27.72 7:39  30  64.6       10       F 30-34   
124        Gregg Miller               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:57.27 1:16:29.06 7:39  67  75.4       1        M 65-69   
125   228  Valerie Petre              F      Holland            MI    US      1:16:58.29 1:16:29.69 7:39  43  68.2       5        F 40-44   
126   635  Noah Kamper                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:55.71 1:16:33.17 7:39  37  58.3       21       M 35-39   
127        Caitlin Kortman            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:04.08 1:16:35.23 7:40  24  64.4       2        F 20-24   
128   238  Derrick Jones              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:16:43.94 1:16:39.45 7:40  40  59.2       13       M 40-44   
129        Jamie Boyle                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:32.27 1:16:45.02 7:41  40  59.1       14       M 40-44   
130   419  Daniel A. Oumedian         M      Jenison            MI    US      1:17:07.59 1:16:45.32 7:41  62  71.5       2        M 60-64   
131        Rachel Rebhan              F      Holland            MI    US      1:17:06.22 1:16:46.48 7:41  25  64.3       5        F 25-29   
132        Chris George               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:58.00 1:16:48.68 7:41  39  58.7       22       M 35-39   
133        Shannon Collins            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:22.39 1:16:56.93 7:42  39  66.0       11       F 35-39   
134   492  Nathan Mayhew              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:30.25 1:17:08.94 7:43  49  63.3       11       M 45-49   
135   621  Laura Sheets               F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      1:17:19.05 1:17:11.51 7:43  42  67.1       6        F 40-44   
136   309  Scott Worden               M      Ada                MI    US      1:17:46.14 1:17:14.82 7:43  42  59.7       15       M 40-44   
137   550  Chad Morris                M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:17:39.63 1:17:18.71 7:44  36  57.5       23       M 35-39   
138   599  Santos Elmer               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:33.69 1:17:20.37 7:44  44  60.6       16       M 40-44   
139   539  Ryan Snyder                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:14.08 1:17:20.41 7:44  41  59.1       17       M 40-44   
140        Andrea Lopofsky            F      Ada                MI    US      1:17:58.30 1:17:20.68 7:44  33  64.1       11       F 30-34   
141        Jack Mueller               M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:17:51.40 1:17:20.78 7:44  54  65.9       8        M 50-54   
142        Brad Wolters               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:46.10 1:17:21.16 7:44  32  56.9       22       M 30-34   
143        Jason Crow                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:02.07 1:17:33.24 7:45  36  57.3       24       M 35-39   
144        Dan Thumm                  M      Holland            MI    US      1:18:01.86 1:17:33.49 7:45  39  58.1       25       M 35-39   
145   196  Benjamin Hawkins           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:05.84 1:17:46.24 7:47  31  56.6       23       M 30-34   
146   589  Tyler Gizinski             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:43.02 1:17:50.89 7:47  26  56.5       14       M 25-29   
147        sarah grant                F      Ada                MI    US      1:18:11.92 1:18:00.10 7:48  37  64.4       12       F 35-39   
148        Josh Manion                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:34.16 1:18:10.31 7:49  36  56.8       26       M 35-39   
149   306  Jarrod Blossom             M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:18:55.01 1:18:18.67 7:50  35  56.5       27       M 35-39   
150   532  Chris Schmidt              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:05.18 1:18:22.07 7:50  36  56.7       28       M 35-39   
151   230  Tarra Daprato              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:06.47 1:18:28.45 7:51  38  64.3       13       F 35-39   
152        Danielle Adamson           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:18:59.64 1:18:36.61 7:52  23  62.8       3        F 20-24   
153        Keith VanMilligan          M      Grandville         MI    US      1:19:17.51 1:18:37.91 7:52  48  61.6       12       M 45-49   
154        Todd K Suzor               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:19.52 1:18:39.19 7:52  49  62.1       13       M 45-49   
155        TJ Bates                   M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:19:09.71 1:18:40.16 7:52  33  56.0       24       M 30-34   
156   640  Caroline Cook              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:04.00 1:18:40.39 7:52  57  77.9       1        F 55-59   
157        Josh Spencer               M      South Bend         IN    US      1:19:08.65 1:18:43.16 7:52  31  55.9       25       M 30-34   
158        Emily Peay                 F      Rockford           MI    US      1:19:06.69 1:18:43.33 7:52  25  62.7       6        F 25-29   
159   570  Sarah Berg                 F      Ada                MI    US      1:19:13.76 1:18:43.42 7:52  41  65.3       7        F 40-44   
160   630  Kattie Carpenter           F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:19:20.66 1:18:45.94 7:53  36  63.5       14       F 35-39   
161        Ryan Lusardi               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:13.56 1:18:49.16 7:53  29  55.8       15       M 25-29   
162   17   John Hawkins               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:10.32 1:18:49.51 7:53  56  65.9       3        M 55-59   
163   298  Jeremy Osborn              M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:19:19.41 1:18:52.19 7:53  41  58.0       18       M 40-44   
164        Attila Halasz              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:33.74 1:18:53.24 7:53  49  61.9       14       M 45-49   
165        Michael Ruether            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:39.26 1:19:00.52 7:54  30  55.7       26       M 30-34   
166   260  Margaret Schulte           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:20.85 1:19:05.35 7:55  40  64.5       8        F 40-44   
167        Kyle Flickinger            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:54.83 1:19:11.55 7:55  27  55.6       16       M 25-29   
168   421  Holly Crow                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:46.19 1:19:14.07 7:55  30  62.3       12       F 30-34   
169   252  Jed Hummel                 M      Clarkston          MI    US      1:19:46.22 1:19:14.07 7:55  31  55.5       27       M 30-34   
170        Greg Horvath               M      Wayland            MI    US      1:20:24.67 1:19:14.51 7:55  29  55.5       17       M 25-29   
171   494  Brian Gilbert              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:54.09 1:19:18.68 7:56  40  57.2       19       M 40-44   
172   613  Steve Peabody              M      Belding            MI    US      1:19:29.74 1:19:19.93 7:56  54  64.3       9        M 50-54   
173   234  Amy Bross                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:00.15 1:19:23.57 7:56  39  63.9       15       F 35-39   
174   367  Amanda Moes                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:55.60 1:19:28.71 7:57  33  62.4       13       F 30-34   
175   452  Don VanderHoff             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:07.44 1:19:38.10 7:58  62  68.9       3        M 60-64   
176        Chasity Kopernik           F      Kentwood           MI    US      1:20:40.44 1:19:48.29 7:59  35  62.5       16       F 35-39   
177        Chelsea DeKoekkoek         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:40.53 1:20:05.34 8:01  27  61.6       7        F 25-29   
178        Martin Jones               M      Belmont            MI    US      1:20:23.02 1:20:08.61 8:01  35  55.3       29       M 35-39   
179        Kristin Kuiper             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:33.82 1:20:18.22 8:02  38  62.9       17       F 35-39   
180        Juli Duprey                F      Ada                MI    US      1:20:51.41 1:20:24.40 8:02  48  68.2       3        F 45-49   
181   1075 Jose Alfredo               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:05.04 1:20:25.12 8:03  14  57.7       2        M 10-14   
182        Yorandi Velasquez          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:43.55 1:20:27.89 8:03  20  54.7       4        M 20-24   
183   332  Brent VanSteenkiste        M      Grandville         MI    US      1:21:29.34 1:20:33.92 8:03  33  54.7       28       M 30-34   
184   459  Sarah Bosma                F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:20:57.56 1:20:37.19 8:04  31  61.3       14       F 30-34   
185   670  Mike Salisbury             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:20:55.28 1:20:39.85 8:04  35  54.9       30       M 35-39   
186        Natalie Hutchison          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:18.22 1:20:42.46 8:04  26  61.1       8        F 25-29   
187   48   Alice Doherty              F      Belmont            MI    US      1:21:16.55 1:20:44.19 8:04  41  63.7       9        F 40-44   
188   51   Nikole Brown               F      Portland           MI    US      1:21:40.60 1:20:44.84 8:04  33  61.4       15       F 30-34   
189        Tim Woodburne              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:21:44.70 1:20:58.35 8:06  50  60.8       10       M 50-54   
190        Chris Lindeboom            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:21:22.70 1:20:58.37 8:06  49  60.3       15       M 45-49   
191        Eric Spencer               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:46.72 1:21:09.86 8:07  55  63.4       4        M 55-59   
192   29   Aaron DeVos                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:13.50 1:21:14.52 8:07  37  54.9       31       M 35-39   
193   642  Joe Martin                 M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:22:15.62 1:21:18.66 8:08  37  54.9       32       M 35-39   
194        Pete Haverkamp             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:21:51.28 1:21:23.79 8:08  47  59.0       16       M 45-49   
195        Augustin Bilodeau          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:49.29 1:21:26.33 8:09  34  54.2       29       M 30-34   
196        Laurel Dawson              F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:21:34.02 1:21:27.60 8:09  61  79.3       1        F 60-64   
197   529  Monica Dwyer               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:20.06 1:21:35.17 8:10  24  60.5       4        F 20-24   
198   567  Kyle Bramble               M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:22:20.57 1:21:47.22 8:11  55  62.9       5        M 55-59   
199        Danielle Wiechertjes       F      Ada                MI    US      1:22:36.69 1:21:52.52 8:11  39  62.0       18       F 35-39   
200   20   Teresa Myles               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:14.98 1:22:00.40 8:12  19  60.2       2        F 15-19   
201   189  Michael Rajnicek           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:37.88 1:22:02.33 8:12  27  53.6       18       M 25-29   
202   545  Ricky Green                M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:22:44.04 1:22:05.59 8:13  49  59.5       17       M 45-49   
203   216  Shawn Halloran             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:43.67 1:22:05.67 8:13  46  65.3       4        F 45-49   
204   285  Rick Vuyst                 M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:22:31.99 1:22:08.12 8:13  57  63.8       6        M 55-59   
205   329  Alison Flegel              F      Sparta             MI    US      1:22:58.61 1:22:12.25 8:13  36  60.9       19       F 35-39   
206   596  Joseph Sorden              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:22:45.28 1:22:17.54 8:14  59  64.9       7        M 55-59   
207   488  Jim BooydeGraaff           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:51.41 1:22:29.04 8:15  45  57.2       18       M 45-49   
208   1046 Ower Sales-Ordonez         M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:23:21.44 1:22:30.49 8:15  14  56.3       3        M 10-14   
209   172  Ken DeBack                 M      GRAND RAPIDS       MI    US      1:23:21.63 1:22:30.76 8:15  66  69.2       2        M 65-69   
210   132  Tim Henne                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:21.55 1:22:33.83 8:15  45  57.2       19       M 45-49   
211   210  Patty Klein                F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:24:26.83 1:22:37.38 8:16  51  68.7       1        F 50-54   
212   52   Mary Benting               F      Hastings           MI    US      1:23:31.76 1:22:41.71 8:16  58  75.0       2        F 55-59   
213        Felix Pantaleon            M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:24:02.78 1:22:41.86 8:16  43  56.2       20       M 40-44   
214   84   Sean Henne                 M      Fountain           MI    US      1:23:33.10 1:22:44.59 8:16  47  58.0       20       M 45-49   
215   496  Maribel Villasenor         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:31.06 1:22:57.23 8:18  34  59.9       16       F 30-34   
216        Christopher Smith          M      Wayland            MI    US      1:24:34.75 1:23:00.71 8:18  43  56.0       21       M 40-44   
217   380  Kristin Fransen            F      Greenville         MI    US      1:24:10.64 1:23:14.14 8:19  34  59.7       17       F 30-34   
218   352  Louis Reddy                M      Sparta             MI    US      1:24:23.89 1:23:16.32 8:20  31  52.8       30       M 30-34   
219   627  Margaret Merkel            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:21.51 1:23:17.25 8:20  46  64.4       5        F 45-49   
220        Katie McCabe               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:24:00.14 1:23:18.21 8:20  23  59.2       5        F 20-24   
221   175  Andrew Swanson             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:03.31 1:23:18.91 8:20  30  52.8       31       M 30-34   
222   87   Roger Bonga                M      Rockford           MI    US      1:23:22.92 1:23:19.46 8:20  41  54.9       22       M 40-44   
223   633  Chau Nguyen                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:10.03 1:23:20.98 8:20  32  59.3       18       F 30-34   
224   1123 Ricky Watson               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:39.05 1:23:22.14 8:20  67  69.2       3        M 65-69   
225   39   Lynae Nagelkirk            F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:24:04.24 1:23:22.66 8:20  40  61.2       10       F 40-44   
226   372  Brian Cummings             M      Stanton            MI    US      1:24:39.89 1:23:24.46 8:20  35  53.1       33       M 35-39   
227   683  Kathy VanderWerf           F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:23:53.83 1:23:26.67 8:21  43  62.5       11       F 40-44   
228        Erin Whitney               F      Ada                MI    US      1:24:28.37 1:23:29.11 8:21  34  59.5       19       F 30-34   
229   399  Erica Schuurman            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:32.73 1:23:31.37 8:21  27  59.1       9        F 25-29   
230   268  Luke Brandonisio           M      New Freedom        PA    US      1:24:42.93 1:23:33.85 8:21  59  63.9       8        M 55-59   
231        Jeff Baxter                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:12.25 1:23:38.19 8:22  65  67.6       4        M 65-69   
232   131  Amy Henne                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:41.53 1:23:42.82 8:22  46  64.1       6        F 45-49   
233   72   Brian VanBeveren           M      Dorr               MI    US      1:24:50.46 1:23:43.13 8:22  38  53.6       34       M 35-39   
234   387  Ryan Herrmann              M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:24:41.87 1:23:44.39 8:22  32  52.6       32       M 30-34   
235   686  Jose L. Quiroz             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:51.31 1:23:48.42 8:23  42  55.0       23       M 40-44   
236   656  Chelsea Meador             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:50.24 1:23:51.96 8:23  28  58.8       10       F 25-29   
237   517  Emily Schwartz             F      Dorr               MI    US      1:24:59.07 1:23:52.34 8:23  37  59.9       20       F 35-39   
238        Adam Baker                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:24.81 1:23:53.42 8:23  43  55.4       24       M 40-44   
239   557  Bradley Deater             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:54.56 1:23:56.47 8:24  43  55.3       25       M 40-44   
240   183  Timothy Henn               M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:24:58.74 1:24:04.62 8:24  37  53.1       35       M 35-39   
241   654  Erik Petrovskis            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:10.91 1:24:05.75 8:25  57  62.3       9        M 55-59   
242        Trinity Holmes             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:24:55.64 1:24:07.57 8:25  22  58.7       6        F 20-24   
243   18   Megan Pell                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:43.25 1:24:08.49 8:25  34  59.1       20       F 30-34   
244        brenda cronin              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:51.46 1:24:10.05 8:25  52  68.3       2        F 50-54   
245   263  David Bilardello           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:44.51 1:24:10.12 8:25  50  58.5       11       M 50-54   
246   197  Michael Reygaert           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:55.28 1:24:13.30 8:25  27  52.2       19       M 25-29   
247        Andy Boris                 M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:24:56.02 1:24:13.52 8:25  35  52.6       36       M 35-39   
248   85   Megan Graverson            F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:24:48.39 1:24:15.64 8:26  30  58.6       21       F 30-34   
249        Kate Woodburne             F      Rockford           MI    US      1:25:25.05 1:24:16.05 8:26  48  65.1       7        F 45-49   
250        Chris Gates                M      Grandville         MI    US      1:24:49.75 1:24:19.55 8:26  31  52.2       33       M 30-34   
251        Scott Poehlman             M      Plainwell          MI    US      1:26:00.55 1:24:20.77 8:26  46  56.5       21       M 45-49   
252   679  Jeffrey Sonnema            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:25:14.49 1:24:23.16 8:26  41  54.2       26       M 40-44   
253   396  Robert Reygaert            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:59.39 1:24:26.04 8:27  29  52.1       20       M 25-29   
254        Matt Fazio                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:16.92 1:24:29.51 8:27  28  52.1       21       M 25-29   
255        Eric Richard               M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:26:22.99 1:24:32.89 8:27  36  52.6       37       M 35-39   
256   559  Erik Small                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:08.95 1:25:00.71 8:30  41  53.8       27       M 40-44   
257   62   Sara Christenson           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:25:36.95 1:25:02.90 8:30  39  59.7       21       F 35-39   
258   63   Mark Throckmorton          M      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:26:14.69 1:25:08.78 8:31  56  61.0       10       M 55-59   
259   30   Elice Davey                F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:25:55.42 1:25:11.08 8:31  38  59.3       22       F 35-39   
260   129  Lora Sokol                 F      Rockford           MI    US      1:26:32.53 1:25:12.75 8:31  54  69.2       3        F 50-54   
261        Caleb Waack                M      Ludington          MI    US      1:25:53.04 1:25:15.79 8:32  24  51.6       5        M 20-24   
262   212  Chris Kapla                M      Jenison            MI    US      1:27:03.51 1:25:22.97 8:32  52  58.7       12       M 50-54   
263   74   Jason Maag                 M      Rockford           MI    US      1:26:10.31 1:25:26.87 8:33  40  53.1       28       M 40-44   
264        Tom Richardson             M      Ada                MI    US      1:26:16.14 1:25:27.28 8:33  54  59.7       13       M 50-54   
265   678  Michael Panik              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:33.88 1:25:28.20 8:33  49  57.1       22       M 45-49   
266   518  Angela Kidwell             F      Hamilton           MI    US      1:26:34.83 1:25:28.74 8:33  33  58.0       22       F 30-34   
267   457  Jake Feldman               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:11.24 1:25:32.53 8:33  28  51.4       22       M 25-29   
268        Jill McLain                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:12.03 1:25:32.53 8:33  24  57.7       7        F 20-24   
269        Tim Murray                 M      Jenison            MI    US      1:26:41.88 1:25:34.62 8:33  36  51.9       38       M 35-39   
270   73   Tyler Arkesteyn            M      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:26:21.48 1:25:37.50 8:34  28  51.4       23       M 25-29   
271   225  Jessie Hernden             F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:26:50.88 1:25:40.48 8:34  29  57.6       11       F 25-29   
272        Jennifer Smitherman        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:56.56 1:25:47.26 8:35  42  60.3       12       F 40-44   
273        Johanna Fuller             F      Ionia              MI    US      1:26:31.92 1:25:52.67 8:35  32  57.6       23       F 30-34   
274   675  Lauren Johnson             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:03.68 1:26:01.43 8:36  34  57.8       24       F 30-34   
275        Wendy Brummel              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:38.48 1:26:03.09 8:36  31  57.4       25       F 30-34   
276   310  Jesse Alt                  M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:27:03.57 1:26:03.79 8:36  26  51.1       24       M 25-29   
277   371  Ashleigh Clapp             F      Allendale          MI    US      1:28:03.76 1:26:08.97 8:37  28  57.3       12       F 25-29   
278   438  Susan Milligan             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:15.65 1:26:10.28 8:37  60  74.0       2        F 60-64   
279   442  Christi Conran             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:11.89 1:26:10.51 8:37  37  58.3       23       F 35-39   
280        Beth Rapa                  F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:27:02.63 1:26:10.73 8:37  39  58.9       24       F 35-39   
281   516  Sarah Schwartz             F      Dorr               MI    US      1:27:25.00 1:26:19.79 8:38  39  58.8       25       F 35-39   
282   290  Patrick Curry              M      Clarkston          MI    US      1:27:30.03 1:26:29.82 8:39  42  53.3       29       M 40-44   
283   180  Kristina Russell           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:54.68 1:26:34.52 8:39  26  57.0       13       F 25-29   
284   435  Amy Doezema                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:20.76 1:26:36.33 8:40  40  58.9       13       F 40-44   
285   978  C. Benting                 M      Dorr               MI    US      1:27:42.11 1:26:50.64 8:41  12  56.3       4        M 10-14   
286   673  Chad Westmaas              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:07.43 1:26:53.12 8:41  25  50.6       25       M 25-29   
287   453  Steve Martinez             M      Hopkins            MI    US      1:28:07.45 1:26:56.21 8:42  49  56.2       23       M 45-49   
288   32   Cynthia Pollock            F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:27:47.61 1:26:58.77 8:42  39  58.3       26       F 35-39   
289   651  Troy Hammond               M      Jenison            MI    US      1:27:43.19 1:27:00.95 8:42  43  53.4       30       M 40-44   
290   107  David Levandowski          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:25.90 1:27:01.50 8:42  43  53.4       31       M 40-44   
291        Patricia Mish              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:06.37 1:27:02.69 8:42  56  69.4       3        F 55-59   
292        Matthew Reimann            M      Troy               MI    US      1:27:46.56 1:27:14.46 8:43  54  58.4       14       M 50-54   
293   523  Bryan Rybiski              M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:28:07.77 1:27:15.81 8:44  40  52.0       32       M 40-44   
294   135  Colleen Duthler            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:03.98 1:27:16.06 8:44  52  65.9       4        F 50-54   
295   65   Emily Nagy                 F      Grant              MI    US      1:28:27.50 1:27:20.98 8:44  27  56.5       14       F 25-29   
296   64   Shawn Parshall             M      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:28:28.46 1:27:21.98 8:44  41  52.3       33       M 40-44   
297        Dan Wisneski               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:22.72 1:27:29.42 8:45  56  59.3       11       M 55-59   
298        Audrey Tarbutton           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:20.32 1:27:30.35 8:45  23  56.4       8        F 20-24   
299   525  Joshua Wolf                M      Holland            MI    US      1:28:22.78 1:27:37.47 8:46  29  50.2       26       M 25-29   
300   484  Chris Crawley              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:29:24.79 1:27:37.77 8:46  28  50.2       27       M 25-29   
301   358  Nichole Poll               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:40.04 1:27:44.95 8:46  28  56.2       15       F 25-29   
302        Paul Cummings              M      Holt               MI    US      1:29:07.70 1:27:52.64 8:47  27  50.1       28       M 25-29   
303   364  Katie McBride              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:02.47 1:27:57.35 8:48  31  56.2       26       F 30-34   
304        Owen Kalele                M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:30:06.08 1:27:58.76 8:48  39  51.2       39       M 35-39   
305        Melissa Mashni             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:05.51 1:28:04.88 8:48  30  56.0       27       F 30-34   
306   406  Jared Neumann              M      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:29:31.74 1:28:06.21 8:49  29  49.9       29       M 25-29   
307        Robert Edgcomb             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:28:45.35 1:28:07.72 8:49  64  63.5       4        M 60-64   
308        Ryan Wilson                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:40.26 1:28:20.52 8:50  38  50.7       40       M 35-39   
309        Ted Watkins                M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:30:36.09 1:28:21.62 8:50  57  59.3       12       M 55-59   
310        Diego Rodriguez            M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:28:58.40 1:28:25.52 8:51  29  49.8       30       M 25-29   
311        Mindy Ray                  F      Mattawan           MI    US      1:29:10.93 1:28:30.13 8:51  38  57.0       27       F 35-39   
312        Pete Zessin                M      Jenison            MI    US      1:29:44.11 1:28:35.48 8:52  29  49.7       31       M 25-29   
313   1035 Ever Lopez                 M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:28:55.86 1:28:37.16 8:52  13  53.6       5        M 10-14   
314        Adam Clarke                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:56.21 1:28:38.53 8:52  32  49.7       34       M 30-34   
315   248  Dana Simatos               F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:29:38.88 1:28:38.89 8:52  34  56.1       28       F 30-34   
316   169  Joy Slager-Hyde            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:02.65 1:28:44.45 8:52  43  58.8       14       F 40-44   
317        NATHAN Hancock             M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:29:37.29 1:28:44.68 8:52  41  51.5       34       M 40-44   
318   393  Ashley Dennis              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:45.93 1:28:47.30 8:53  30  55.6       29       F 30-34   
319   555  Dan Wierenga               M      Greenville         MI    US      1:30:12.20 1:28:54.94 8:53  36  50.0       41       M 35-39   
320        Taylor Irwin               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:15.85 1:28:57.34 8:54  37  56.5       28       F 35-39   
321   634  Louis Nguyen               M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:29:49.42 1:29:00.37 8:54  44  52.6       35       M 40-44   
322   199  Patrick Radde              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:38.14 1:29:04.74 8:54  31  49.4       35       M 30-34   
323   750  Becky Prins                F      Wayland            MI    US      1:30:25.34 1:29:04.83 8:54  32  55.5       30       F 30-34   
324   243  Rachel Winters             F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:30:44.66 1:29:09.85 8:55  29  55.3       16       F 25-29   
325   28   Tina Ely                   F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:30:42.31 1:29:09.86 8:55  46  60.2       8        F 45-49   
326   410  Ryan Kornstadt             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:43.50 1:29:10.33 8:55  34  49.5       36       M 30-34   
327   429  Anna Ter Beek              F      Ada                MI    US      1:29:57.68 1:29:10.65 8:55  36  56.1       29       F 35-39   
328   552  McKenzie Zinn              F      Coldwater          MI    US      1:30:58.13 1:29:10.79 8:55  23  55.3       9        F 20-24   
329        Kayla Katerberg            F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:30:31.09 1:29:11.46 8:55  32  55.5       31       F 30-34   
330   26   Sue Veldheer               F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:30:44.68 1:29:11.94 8:55  48  61.5       9        F 45-49   
331   623  Tim Ronan                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:56.08 1:29:15.10 8:56  57  58.7       13       M 55-59   
332   208  Gary Mitchell              M      Holland            MI    US      1:29:54.22 1:29:15.36 8:56  54  57.1       15       M 50-54   
333   448  Bryan Gard                 M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:30:57.79 1:29:15.42 8:56  35  49.6       42       M 35-39   
334   293  Jessica Wilcox             F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      1:30:18.52 1:29:16.97 8:56  24  55.3       10       F 20-24   
335   292  Jean Williams              F      South Milwaukee    WI    US      1:30:18.89 1:29:17.11 8:56  58  69.5       4        F 55-59   
336   97   Matthew Gillain            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:32:28.49 1:29:23.05 8:56  38  50.2       43       M 35-39   
337        Tim Mergener               M      Rockford           MI    US      1:30:41.90 1:29:27.30 8:57  52  56.0       16       M 50-54   
338        Erin Leegwater             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:41.99 1:29:28.88 8:57  24  55.2       11       F 20-24   
339        Patrick Ondrusek           M      Rockford           MI    US      1:30:52.27 1:29:30.81 8:57  36  49.6       44       M 35-39   
340        Tabby Wynalda              F      Belmont            MI    US      1:30:44.70 1:29:33.10 8:57  26  55.1       17       F 25-29   
341   497  Jan Kneibel                F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:30:27.10 1:29:37.01 8:58  57  68.3       5        F 55-59   
342        Nolan Miklusicak           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:43.67 1:29:39.30 8:58  36  49.6       45       M 35-39   
343        René Constanza            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:43.68 1:29:39.34 8:58  39  50.3       46       M 35-39   
344   6137 Jordan Hernandez           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:07.39 1:29:41.31 8:58  19  49.1       2        M 15-19   
345   446  Susan Bertsch              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:54.18 1:29:42.62 8:58  26  55.0       18       F 25-29   
346   157  Charlotte Etienne          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:54.14 1:29:42.83 8:58  19  55.0       3        F 15-19   
347   330  Steve Scheidel             M      Sparta             MI    US      1:31:51.86 1:29:44.97 8:58  54  56.8       17       M 50-54   
348   456  Brandon Hewitt             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:20.60 1:29:45.11 8:59  35  49.3       47       M 35-39   
349        Shelby Tafoya              F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:30:43.84 1:29:51.37 8:59  25  54.9       19       F 25-29   
350   244  Kara Nelson                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:44.52 1:29:52.09 8:59  28  54.9       20       F 25-29   
351   604  Jennifer Hauck             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:31:57.88 1:29:55.57 9:00  42  57.6       15       F 40-44   
352   383  Katelyn Zlotecki           F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:30:41.72 1:29:56.11 9:00  28  54.9       21       F 25-29   
353        RJ Regan                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:57.41 1:29:56.16 9:00  50  54.8       18       M 50-54   
354   301  Amber Dean                 F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:31:49.91 1:29:58.09 9:00  37  55.8       30       F 35-39   
355   363  Tommy Dylan                M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:31:50.25 1:29:58.50 9:00  46  52.9       24       M 45-49   
356        Danielle DeJonge           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:12.92 1:30:01.66 9:00  32  54.9       32       F 30-34   
357   975  K. Verrett Kiel            M      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:31:43.49 1:30:06.55 9:01  8   64.6       1        M 1- 9    
358        Natalie Stehle             F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:31:39.71 1:30:09.46 9:01  37  55.7       31       F 35-39   
359        Nessa Richard              F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:32:04.26 1:30:09.46 9:01  35  55.3       32       F 35-39   
360   646  Jaimie Pallett             F      Martin             MI    US      1:30:19.91 1:30:12.88 9:01  25  54.7       22       F 25-29   
361   54   Craig Trovato              M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:31:30.88 1:30:14.81 9:01  60  59.7       5        M 60-64   
362   317  Scott Fitzpatrick          M      Rockford           MI    US      1:32:16.61 1:30:17.68 9:02  37  49.4       48       M 35-39   
363   566  Paul Bratt                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:26.25 1:30:20.70 9:02  25  48.7       32       M 25-29   
364        Matthew Packard            M      Ada                MI    US      1:30:49.01 1:30:23.26 9:02  37  49.4       49       M 35-39   
365   424  Daniel Littrell            M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:32:22.70 1:30:25.63 9:03  37  49.3       50       M 35-39   
366        Jen Martin                 F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:32:16.89 1:30:26.59 9:03  29  54.6       23       F 25-29   
367   622  Brad Fortuna               M      Hastings           MI    US      1:32:05.63 1:30:28.53 9:03  40  50.2       36       M 40-44   
368   611  Sarah Kelbel               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:21.37 1:30:30.34 9:03  32  54.7       33       F 30-34   
369   521  Jamie Allen                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:57.97 1:30:30.80 9:03  37  55.5       33       F 35-39   
370        Shannon Acles              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:27.60 1:30:42.57 9:04  41  56.7       16       F 40-44   
371        Derek Rizor                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:14.97 1:30:49.82 9:05  37  49.1       51       M 35-39   
372   318  Randy Kraft                M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:32:25.51 1:30:50.63 9:05  31  48.4       37       M 30-34   
373        james smith                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:20.89 1:30:59.22 9:06  60  59.2       6        M 60-64   
374        Sara Poehlman              F      Plainwell          MI    US      1:32:19.16 1:31:01.16 9:06  42  56.9       17       F 40-44   
375   240  Kendall Mintus             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:19.81 1:31:08.26 9:07  29  54.1       24       F 25-29   
376        Jason Hoek                 M      Belmont            MI    US      1:32:03.97 1:31:08.64 9:07  41  50.2       37       M 40-44   
377        Philip Otis                M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:33:07.32 1:31:09.56 9:07  32  48.3       38       M 30-34   
378        JoEllen Yokom              F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:32:48.14 1:31:18.75 9:08  53  63.8       5        F 50-54   
379        gus salto                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:55.69 1:31:19.73 9:08  42  50.5       38       M 40-44   
380   546  Diane Legate               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:48.64 1:31:19.92 9:08  58  67.9       6        F 55-59   
381   247  Nick Simatos               M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:32:25.00 1:31:24.60 9:08  33  48.2       39       M 30-34   
382        Donna Johnson              F      Lowell             MI    US      1:33:18.96 1:31:27.74 9:09  53  63.7       6        F 50-54   
383        James Johnson              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:11.14 1:31:30.72 9:09  46  52.0       25       M 45-49   
384        Kindy Segovia              F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:33:33.76 1:31:32.60 9:09  58  67.8       7        F 55-59   
385        Doug VanderJagt            M      Jenison            MI    US      1:33:33.87 1:31:33.57 9:09  47  52.4       26       M 45-49   
386   551  Mark Zinn                  M      Coldwater          MI    US      1:33:30.80 1:31:43.66 9:10  64  61.0       7        M 60-64   
387        Steven Travis              M      Belding            MI    US      1:33:37.20 1:31:50.91 9:11  58  57.6       14       M 55-59   
388        Lonnie Miree               M      Holland            MI    US      1:35:00.87 1:31:54.41 9:11  34  48.1       40       M 30-34   
389   250  Marisol Menken             F      Holland            MI    US      1:34:00.87 1:31:57.77 9:12  29  53.7       25       F 25-29   
390   462  Mandy Werner               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:34:21.34 1:31:58.50 9:12  40  55.5       18       F 40-44   
391        Josh Christensen           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:03.16 1:31:59.27 9:12  25  47.8       33       M 25-29   
392        Greg Newland               M      Wyoming            OH    US      1:33:40.75 1:32:00.53 9:12  25  47.8       34       M 25-29   
393   445  Gary Hensch                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:34.26 1:32:03.12 9:12  61  59.1       8        M 60-64   
394        Bradley Northrop           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:52.38 1:32:07.10 9:13  40  49.3       39       M 40-44   
395        Maricela Garcia            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:43.58 1:32:14.43 9:13  38  54.7       34       F 35-39   
396   682  Elizabeth Munson           F      Holland            MI    US      1:34:34.57 1:32:18.80 9:14  55  64.7       8        F 55-59   
397   609  Amy VanWagoner             F      Ada                MI    US      1:33:37.69 1:32:20.27 9:14  51  61.5       7        F 50-54   
398   45   Iracema Garcia             F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:33:54.63 1:32:25.02 9:15  35  53.9       35       F 35-39   
399        Carissa Moshauer           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:33:44.65 1:32:25.59 9:15  22  53.4       12       F 20-24   
400        Robert Etienne             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:42.74 1:32:26.27 9:15  50  53.3       19       M 50-54   
401   343  Christian Winters          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:00.39 1:32:27.87 9:15  22  47.6       6        M 20-24   
402   619  Nicholas Grala             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:48.17 1:32:28.32 9:15  38  48.5       52       M 35-39   
403        ANA ORTIZ                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:41.52 1:32:29.99 9:15  23  53.4       13       F 20-24   
404        Lucas Giacometto           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:41.37 1:32:30.37 9:15  26  47.6       35       M 25-29   
405   366  Pamela Tanui               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:33:40.08 1:32:35.36 9:16  37  54.3       36       F 35-39   
406   118  Robin Thull                F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:34:04.09 1:32:36.37 9:16  38  54.5       37       F 35-39   
407        Margie Plafkin             F                                       1:34:04.27 1:32:36.57 9:16  52  62.1       8        F 50-54   
408        Jordi Lucero               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:42.53 1:32:38.02 9:16  26  47.5       36       M 25-29   
409   385  Anna Kinzie                F      Grandville         MI    US      1:35:45.58 1:32:39.03 9:16  24  53.3       14       F 20-24   
410   35   Kelli Bruin                F      Dorr               MI    US      1:33:39.29 1:32:43.21 9:16  44  56.7       19       F 40-44   
411   979  A. Millard                 F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:35:21.02 1:32:44.21 9:16  12  60.1       1        F 10-14   
412        Andrea Millard             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:35:21.37 1:32:44.49 9:16  41  55.4       20       F 40-44   
413   569  Denise McKinney            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:14.95 1:32:47.03 9:17  42  55.8       21       F 40-44   
414   665  Julie Forstner             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:42.70 1:32:48.06 9:17  49  59.8       10       F 45-49   
415   499  Kate Bylsma                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:20.64 1:32:48.63 9:17  35  53.7       38       F 35-39   
416   264  Morgan Rogalke             F      Lowell             MI    US      1:34:38.02 1:32:49.88 9:17  24  53.2       15       F 20-24   
417   360  Kelli Robertson            F      Holland            MI    US      1:34:55.41 1:32:51.90 9:17  30  53.2       34       F 30-34   
418   588  Kaitlyn Miller             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:05.82 1:32:55.36 9:18  27  53.1       26       F 25-29   
419   592  Abigail Rogalke            F      Lowell             MI    US      1:34:44.20 1:32:56.08 9:18  22  53.1       16       F 20-24   
420   139  Cheryl Denenberg           F      Ada                MI    US      1:35:21.64 1:32:59.30 9:18  44  56.6       22       F 40-44   
421   486  Gayle Harbaugh             F      Boyne City         MI    US      1:34:00.39 1:33:05.82 9:19  52  61.8       9        F 50-54   
422   16   Sarah Eggerichs            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:34:33.18 1:33:07.52 9:19  37  53.9       39       F 35-39   
423        Carl Barrett               M      Caledoniaa         MI    US      1:35:30.92 1:33:13.92 9:19  39  48.4       53       M 35-39   
424   255  Lori Jo Dyke               F      Allendale          MI    US      1:34:42.19 1:33:14.78 9:19  49  59.5       11       F 45-49   
425        Tom Henson                 M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:36:33.01 1:33:14.89 9:19  68  62.4       5        M 65-69   
426        Adam Bush                  M      Williamston        MI    US      1:34:40.50 1:33:15.84 9:20  37  47.8       54       M 35-39   
427   350  Christina Strockis         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:47.55 1:33:16.04 9:20  43  56.0       23       F 40-44   
428   1100 Mary McRell                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:34:02.37 1:33:16.15 9:20  43  55.9       24       F 40-44   
429   349  Katie TeBrake              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:47.79 1:33:16.57 9:20  39  54.4       40       F 35-39   
430        Shaun Havert               F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:35:24.72 1:33:16.74 9:20  47  58.1       12       F 45-49   
431        Brooke Vruggink            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:35:24.61 1:33:16.77 9:20  39  54.4       41       F 35-39   
432   334  Pablo Mahave-Veglia        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:13.36 1:33:21.18 9:20  48  51.9       27       M 45-49   
433   79   Ashlee Ryan                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:36:07.83 1:33:23.85 9:20  33  53.1       35       F 30-34   
434        Maria Vermaas              F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:35:26.78 1:33:24.03 9:20  39  54.3       42       F 35-39   
435        Tara Schreur               F      Wayland            MI    US      1:35:27.32 1:33:24.51 9:20  39  54.3       43       F 35-39   
436        Sarah VanderVeen           F      Kentwood           MI    US      1:35:27.31 1:33:25.53 9:21  39  54.3       44       F 35-39   
437        Anna Polsinelli            F      Grandville         MI    US      1:35:12.19 1:33:30.07 9:21  38  54.0       45       F 35-39   
438   653  Claire Michkovits          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:42.62 1:33:31.87 9:21  30  52.8       36       F 30-34   
439   432  James Thering              M      Freeland           MI    US      1:34:48.71 1:33:32.53 9:21  43  49.7       40       M 40-44   
440   368  Stephanie Tanis            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:22.20 1:33:34.79 9:21  35  53.3       46       F 35-39   
441        Todd Sadler                M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:36:55.91 1:33:51.58 9:23  52  53.4       20       M 50-54   
442   47   Jennifer Rohrer            F      Grandville         MI    US      1:35:12.23 1:33:52.26 9:23  38  53.8       47       F 35-39   
443        Christopher Moseley        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:12.56 1:33:54.11 9:23  57  55.8       15       M 55-59   
444   44   Shawn Ward                 M      Buchanan           MI    US      1:35:24.43 1:33:58.95 9:24  43  49.4       41       M 40-44   
445   15   Gary Haynes                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:09.99 1:34:00.45 9:24  41  48.6       42       M 40-44   
446        Leslie Hall                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:08.94 1:34:04.24 9:24  30  52.5       37       F 30-34   
447        Andrea Crumback            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:35:17.15 1:34:05.29 9:25  51  60.4       10       F 50-54   
448   605  Darrel Schmalzel           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:21.19 1:34:06.96 9:25  53  53.7       21       M 50-54   
449   373  Grace Johnson              F      Ada                MI    US      1:36:29.30 1:34:07.53 9:25  35  53.0       48       F 35-39   
450   465  Jose Antonio Garcia Gamez  M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:35:39.99 1:34:09.51 9:25  44  49.7       43       M 40-44   
451   520  Sarah Pavlovic             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:36:20.12 1:34:11.87 9:25  38  53.6       49       F 35-39   
452        jim dykema                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:47.50 1:34:17.34 9:26  60  57.1       9        M 60-64   
453   261  Sarah Koehn                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:37.74 1:34:17.43 9:26  25  52.3       27       F 25-29   
454        Hannah Gallagher           F      Rockford           MI    US      1:35:47.60 1:34:17.68 9:26  27  52.3       28       F 25-29   
455        Cathy Risley               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:36:36.97 1:34:19.48 9:26  54  62.5       11       F 50-54   
456   266  Meaghan Erhart             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:33.65 1:34:23.77 9:26  24  52.3       17       F 20-24   
457   455  Marcos Fuentes             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:12.89 1:34:25.47 9:27  42  48.8       44       M 40-44   
458   76   Michael TerBeek            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:35:31.73 1:34:29.26 9:27  43  49.2       45       M 40-44   
459   82   Jeff Gritter               M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:35:31.91 1:34:29.49 9:27  43  49.2       46       M 40-44   
460   573  Tri Nguyen                 M      Portage            MI    US      1:37:01.17 1:34:30.38 9:27  28  46.6       37       M 25-29   
461   117  Breanna Bouwman            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:52.37 1:34:31.13 9:27  37  53.1       50       F 35-39   
462   89   Brian Cote                 M      Cadillac           MI    US      1:35:56.37 1:34:32.53 9:27  49  51.6       28       M 45-49   
463   211  Keith Parks                M      Rockford           MI    US      1:36:34.27 1:34:33.72 9:27  32  46.5       41       M 30-34   
464        Lisa Decker                F      Belmont            MI    US      1:36:42.02 1:34:36.74 9:28  39  53.6       51       F 35-39   
465   50   Brenda Smith               F      Lyons              MI    US      1:35:41.38 1:34:44.83 9:28  51  59.9       12       F 50-54   
466        Taylor Hatfield            F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:37:04.58 1:34:46.33 9:29  25  52.1       29       F 25-29   
467   259  Karen Berghorst            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:36:44.97 1:34:47.87 9:29  39  53.5       52       F 35-39   
468        Emily Tubman               F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:37:03.08 1:34:47.91 9:29  35  52.6       53       F 35-39   
469   181  Kristen Verrett            F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:36:32.67 1:34:55.87 9:30  42  54.5       25       F 40-44   
470        Jaime Standish             F      Dorr               MI    US      1:35:52.34 1:34:56.79 9:30  39  53.5       54       F 35-39   
471   13   Aneke VanBaal              F      Dorr               MI    US      1:35:52.45 1:34:56.89 9:30  39  53.5       55       F 35-39   
472        Trang Kim                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:53.93 1:34:58.08 9:30  62  69.0       3        F 60-64   
473   632  caryn bix                  F      Ada                MI    US      1:36:23.10 1:35:00.90 9:30  40  53.7       26       F 40-44   
474        Jill Lockwood              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:19.34 1:35:04.99 9:30  39  53.4       56       F 35-39   
475   321  Chad Haubrich              M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:36:53.76 1:35:07.82 9:31  46  50.1       29       M 45-49   
476   437  Don Groeneveld             M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:37:05.66 1:35:08.43 9:31  54  53.6       22       M 50-54   
477        Denise Richards            F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:36:29.02 1:35:10.21 9:31  53  61.2       13       F 50-54   
478        Mark Wiley                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:40.10 1:35:10.31 9:31  39  47.4       55       M 35-39   
479        Renee Cavaliere            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:43.20 1:35:11.86 9:31  28  51.8       30       F 25-29   
480        Monica Lloyd               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:11.89 1:35:11.93 9:31  27  51.8       31       F 25-29   
481        Anonymous Participant      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:37.51 1:35:13.45 9:31  67  60.6       6        M 65-69   
482   221  John Trumble               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:31.05 1:35:14.21 9:31  40  47.7       47       M 40-44   
483        Kraig Zelent               M      Whitehall          MI    US      1:37:50.31 1:35:17.80 9:32  49  51.2       30       M 45-49   
484   667  Angie Latvaitis            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:59.67 1:35:23.54 9:32  38  52.9       57       F 35-39   
485   312  Mike Chycinski             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:36:28.44 1:35:24.01 9:32  49  51.2       31       M 45-49   
486   90   Amy LaPointe               F      Belmont            MI    US      1:36:43.60 1:35:27.31 9:33  47  56.8       13       F 45-49   
487   647  Laura Gibson               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:37:39.20 1:35:28.10 9:33  34  52.1       38       F 30-34   
488   668  Hilary Lane                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:25.20 1:35:28.91 9:33  39  53.2       58       F 35-39   
489   487  Carmen Brower              F      West Olive         MI    US      1:37:04.51 1:35:29.88 9:33  42  54.2       27       F 40-44   
490   297  Lisa DeCamp                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:43.15 1:35:30.93 9:33  35  52.2       59       F 35-39   
491        Claire Farnquist           F      Jenison            MI    US      1:36:58.69 1:35:36.10 9:34  31  51.7       39       F 30-34   
492        Elsa Lockman               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:36.09 1:35:36.62 9:34  38  52.8       60       F 35-39   
493        Steve Landstra             M      Grandville         MI    US      1:37:18.95 1:35:46.44 9:35  49  51.0       32       M 45-49   
494   568  terri sobolewski           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:00.25 1:35:46.47 9:35  58  64.8       9        F 55-59   
495   101  Matthew Donald             M      Ada                MI    US      1:37:36.60 1:35:53.19 9:35  44  48.8       48       M 40-44   
496   177  Shannon Oliver             M      Lansing            MI    US      1:37:32.40 1:35:55.45 9:36  25  45.9       38       M 25-29   
497   313  Jodi Chycinski             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:37:01.84 1:35:57.36 9:36  49  57.8       14       F 45-49   
498   606  Debbie Schmalzel           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:10.75 1:35:58.36 9:36  53  60.7       14       F 50-54   
499   344  Amber Hiske                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:38.20 1:36:06.32 9:37  36  52.1       61       F 35-39   
500   325  Mary Kuhn                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:57.58 1:36:06.48 9:37  38  52.5       62       F 35-39   
501        Brian Wisdom               M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:36:59.59 1:36:07.96 9:37  39  46.9       56       M 35-39   
502   258  Adam Jester                M      Jenison            MI    US      1:38:23.92 1:36:12.82 9:37  35  46.0       57       M 35-39   
503   246  Rachel Wong                F      Waterford          MI    US      1:38:06.12 1:36:13.72 9:37  27  51.3       32       F 25-29   
504   42   Tina Gray                  F      Columbus           OH    US      1:38:15.62 1:36:13.91 9:37  42  53.8       28       F 40-44   
505        Greg Williams              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:17.05 1:36:13.94 9:37  38  46.6       58       M 35-39   
506        Tricia Ophoff              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:15.61 1:36:14.33 9:37  39  52.7       63       F 35-39   
507        Robbyn Wnek                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:22.71 1:36:33.91 9:39  45  55.0       15       F 45-49   
508        Sallie Crumbacher          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:22.80 1:36:33.99 9:39  41  53.2       29       F 40-44   
509   478  William Manglitz           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:44.57 1:36:38.30 9:40  42  47.7       49       M 40-44   
510   374  Jennifer Hullah            F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:38:01.31 1:36:39.97 9:40  39  52.5       64       F 35-39   
511        Rebecca Radovich           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:12.94 1:36:47.96 9:41  27  51.0       33       F 25-29   
512        Samantha Glueck            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:13.00 1:36:48.38 9:41  31  51.0       40       F 30-34   
513        Janet Leone                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:38:10.66 1:36:52.81 9:41  59  64.9       10       F 55-59   
514        Corinne Eversole           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:37.37 1:36:53.05 9:41  39  52.4       65       F 35-39   
515   6136 Arnoldo Hernandez          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:24.39 1:36:57.65 9:42  38  46.2       59       M 35-39   
516        Yasuo Konishi              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:08.66 1:37:00.22 9:42  49  50.3       33       M 45-49   
517   583  Jessica Trentham           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:30.30 1:37:06.74 9:43  29  50.8       34       F 25-29   
518   138  Sarah Rocco                F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:38:29.36 1:37:07.89 9:43  30  50.8       41       F 30-34   
519        Matthew Fancher            M      Jenison            MI    US      1:38:19.16 1:37:11.27 9:43  37  45.9       60       M 35-39   
520        Charles Ross               M      ionia              MI    US      1:39:37.44 1:37:12.03 9:43  68  59.9       7        M 65-69   
521   299  Matthew Jump               M      Jenison            MI    US      1:40:16.68 1:37:12.85 9:43  52  51.5       23       M 50-54   
522   71   Brooke Breeding            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:33.59 1:37:15.36 9:44  47  55.7       16       F 45-49   
523        Lois Wilber                F      Belding            MI    US      1:39:08.64 1:37:22.02 9:44  63  68.2       4        F 60-64   
524   409  Amy Townley                F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:39:40.47 1:37:24.47 9:44  42  53.1       30       F 40-44   
525        Marjorie Behm              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:13.73 1:37:27.87 9:45  35  51.1       66       F 35-39   
526   649  Michael Sheehan            M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:39:35.23 1:37:31.56 9:45  59  54.7       16       M 55-59   
527        Jeff Cooper                M      Ionia              MI    US      1:38:37.53 1:37:34.89 9:45  55  52.7       17       M 55-59   
528        Nicole Jarvis              F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:39:51.42 1:37:37.92 9:46  19  50.5       4        F 15-19   
529        Allie Newland              F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:39:25.51 1:37:44.70 9:46  29  50.5       35       F 25-29   
530   506  Tim Kuennen                M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:40:19.40 1:37:45.29 9:47  29  45.0       39       M 25-29   
531        Jasmine Kuennen            F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:40:20.17 1:37:45.70 9:47  28  50.5       36       F 25-29   
532   287  Patrick Frank              M      Alto               MI    US      1:39:35.39 1:37:56.35 9:48  34  45.1       42       M 30-34   
533        Scott Grant                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:04.93 1:38:04.44 9:48  50  50.2       24       M 50-54   
534        Ivin Jere                  M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:40:13.86 1:38:06.40 9:49  41  46.6       50       M 40-44   
535   522  Carrie Vander Sloot        F      West Olive         MI    US      1:40:02.28 1:38:08.51 9:49  29  50.3       37       F 25-29   
536   505  Barb Turner                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:04.06 1:38:10.01 9:49  58  63.2       11       F 55-59   
537   498  gina martin                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:04.14 1:38:10.40 9:49  27  50.3       38       F 25-29   
538   337  Kathy Gould                F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:40:57.74 1:38:12.04 9:49  58  63.2       12       F 55-59   
539   335  Erin Goward                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:46.31 1:38:16.97 9:50  37  51.1       67       F 35-39   
540   302  Mary Christie              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:46.17 1:38:17.05 9:50  35  50.7       68       F 35-39   
541   464  Renee Baker                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:47.21 1:38:18.04 9:50  29  50.2       39       F 25-29   
542   625  Mitch Wierenga             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:33.73 1:38:18.74 9:50  28  44.8       40       M 25-29   
543   638  Mitchell Plosz             M      Big rapids         MI    US      1:41:00.96 1:38:19.83 9:50  32  44.8       43       M 30-34   
544   626  Kate Wierenga              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:33.44 1:38:19.99 9:50  26  50.2       40       F 25-29   
545   641  Todd Pratt                 M      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:41:00.50 1:38:23.26 9:50  36  45.2       61       M 35-39   
546   637  Alicia Plosz               F      Big rapids         MI    US      1:41:00.65 1:38:23.46 9:50  34  50.5       42       F 30-34   
547   590  Carly Charlier             F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:40:12.27 1:38:27.90 9:51  23  50.1       18       F 20-24   
548   202  Mallory Richardson         F      Rockford           MI    US      1:40:56.31 1:38:28.17 9:51  27  50.1       41       F 25-29   
549   41   Erin Rylaarsdam            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:40:56.54 1:38:29.15 9:51  40  51.8       31       F 40-44   
550        Sarah Zeinstra             F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:40:59.51 1:38:29.89 9:51  33  50.3       43       F 30-34   
551   46   Stephanie Stegmeier        F      Rockford           MI    US      1:40:46.70 1:38:36.71 9:52  24  50.0       19       F 20-24   
552   577  Jeanne Ferro               F      Ada                MI    US      1:40:53.62 1:38:38.14 9:52  68  72.5       1        F 65-69   
553   1023 Y. Hernandez               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:19.18 1:38:40.81 9:52  10  53.4       6        M 10-14   
554        Kevin Peltier              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:40:19.38 1:38:40.82 9:52  43  47.1       51       M 40-44   
555        Will Weatherhead           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:35.83 1:38:41.84 9:52  31  44.6       44       M 30-34   
556   66   Jennifer Slanger           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:11.55 1:38:42.38 9:52  38  51.1       69       F 35-39   
557   22   Andrea De Meyer            F      Belding            MI    US      1:41:11.41 1:38:42.64 9:52  39  51.4       70       F 35-39   
558        Katie VanDyke              F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:41:35.94 1:38:46.61 9:53  39  51.4       71       F 35-39   
559        Lisa Kemmis                F      Belding            MI    US      1:39:43.49 1:38:46.96 9:53  49  56.2       17       F 45-49   
560   685  Matt Lane                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:40.74 1:38:47.31 9:53  42  46.6       52       M 40-44   
561        Philip Lloyd               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:47.96 1:38:49.56 9:53  51  50.3       25       M 50-54   
562        Steve VanPoolen            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:49.36 1:38:56.34 9:54  45  47.7       34       M 45-49   
563        Sarah Powell               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:09.52 1:38:57.77 9:54  26  49.9       42       F 25-29   
564   579  Jennifer Brown             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:42.65 1:39:14.00 9:55  43  52.6       32       F 40-44   
565        shelley irwin              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:40.81 1:39:17.30 9:56  56  60.9       13       F 55-59   
566   598  Stacey Diamond             F      Lowell             MI    US      1:42:09.74 1:39:17.94 9:56  45  53.5       18       F 45-49   
567   538  Denise Davis               F      Belding            MI    US      1:42:10.72 1:39:19.70 9:56  48  55.2       19       F 45-49   
568   165  Heather Root               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:06.60 1:39:21.17 9:56  46  54.0       20       F 45-49   
569        Trisha reed                F      wyoming            MI    US      1:41:54.05 1:39:24.00 9:56  31  49.7       44       F 30-34   
570        Abby Lloyd                 F      Dorr               MI    US      1:41:48.85 1:39:25.65 9:57  37  50.5       72       F 35-39   
571   99   Peter Grostic              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:22.91 1:39:26.33 9:57  33  44.3       45       M 30-34   
572   98   Katie Grostic              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:23.05 1:39:27.22 9:57  33  49.8       45       F 30-34   
573   1042 Leslie Murrieta            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:38.98 1:39:27.47 9:57  14  53.2       2        F 10-14   
574   102  Kimberly Farrow            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:10.62 1:39:35.23 9:58  27  49.6       43       F 25-29   
575   388  Sarah Herrmann             F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:41:26.07 1:39:35.78 9:58  30  49.6       46       F 30-34   
576   401  Terry Foust                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:34.89 1:39:38.36 9:58  63  55.6       10       M 60-64   
577        Michael Stob               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:57.26 1:39:38.66 9:58  65  56.7       8        M 65-69   
578   382  Kristal Boyd               F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:42:05.07 1:39:50.51 9:59  44  52.7       33       F 40-44   
579   381  Natasha Peoples            F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:42:05.49 1:39:50.78 9:59  42  51.8       34       F 40-44   
580   224  Anonymous Participant      M      Rockford           MI    US      1:42:08.94 1:39:52.17 9:59  50  49.3       26       M 50-54   
581   300  Daniel Sweers              M      Jenison            MI    US      1:41:30.55 1:39:52.20 9:59  45  47.3       35       M 45-49   
582        kevin cross                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:59.56 1:39:52.20 9:59  30  44.1       46       M 30-34   
583   1044 Max Leon                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:59.14 1:39:52.36 9:59  13  47.6       7        M 10-14   
584   395  Tara Stark                 F      Hopkins            MI    US      1:42:09.99 1:39:56.42 10:00 36  50.1       73       F 35-39   
585   295  Molly McKinney             F      Jenison            MI    US      1:42:10.35 1:39:57.15 10:00 34  49.7       47       F 30-34   
586   674  Dave Williams              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:28.55 1:40:01.92 10:00 52  50.1       27       M 50-54   
587   618  Tamara Martin              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:26.01 1:40:06.43 10:01 37  50.2       74       F 35-39   
588   441  Jennifer Swinburne         F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:42:26.32 1:40:07.42 10:01 38  50.4       75       F 35-39   
589   326  Ashley Kelly               F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:41:35.00 1:40:08.60 10:01 33  49.5       48       F 30-34   
590   582  Ben Trentham               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:32.17 1:40:08.62 10:01 31  43.9       47       M 30-34   
591   386  Merle Schreur              M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:41:52.89 1:40:09.39 10:01 53  50.5       28       M 50-54   
592   403  Sarah Booth                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:43:15.81 1:40:14.08 10:01 32  49.4       49       F 30-34   
593   158  Colleen Watkins            F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:42:29.28 1:40:14.54 10:01 46  53.5       21       F 45-49   
594        Melissa Czarnecki          F      Jenison            MI    US      1:42:49.75 1:40:18.05 10:02 40  50.9       35       F 40-44   
595   420  Kai Mundwiler              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:25.31 1:40:20.54 10:02 35  44.1       62       M 35-39   
596   509  Mark Hollebeek             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:42:26.69 1:40:26.41 10:03 39  44.9       63       M 35-39   
597        Thomas VanBennekom         M      Belmont            MI    US      1:43:41.50 1:40:31.66 10:03 44  46.6       53       M 40-44   
598        Jawn Oilar                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:32.73 1:40:32.08 10:03 50  49.0       29       M 50-54   
599        ed parks                   M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:43:42.41 1:40:33.19 10:03 45  47.0       36       M 45-49   
600   648  Alecia Zielinski           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:42:22.76 1:40:35.72 10:04 30  49.1       50       F 30-34   
601   341  Kelsi Jones                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:16.57 1:40:35.99 10:04 25  49.1       44       F 25-29   
602   542  Jennifer Ursum             F      Grandville         MI    US      1:42:58.88 1:40:36.41 10:04 45  52.8       22       F 45-49   
603        Kelley Elzinga             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:43:33.56 1:40:37.79 10:04 25  49.0       45       F 25-29   
604   624  Matthew Heun               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:44.22 1:40:41.23 10:04 50  48.9       30       M 50-54   
605   67   Mary Zemansky              F      Michigan City      IN    US      1:41:38.49 1:40:41.94 10:04 58  61.6       14       F 55-59   
606   544  Kathryn MacRae             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:27.29 1:40:45.95 10:05 29  49.0       46       F 25-29   
607        Patty Elzinga              F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:43:41.44 1:40:45.96 10:05 59  62.4       15       F 55-59   
608        Ryan Lake                  M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:44:09.61 1:40:50.68 10:05 45  46.8       37       M 45-49   
609   405  Britny Jennett             F      Allendale          MI    US      1:42:24.27 1:40:52.48 10:05 21  48.9       20       F 20-24   
610   209  Brian Burkett              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:42:23.87 1:40:53.07 10:05 35  43.9       64       M 35-39   
611        Scot Randall               M      Charlotte          MI    US      1:42:03.61 1:40:53.77 10:05 53  50.1       31       M 50-54   
612        Meredith Slobodnik         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:14.82 1:40:57.16 10:06 40  50.6       36       F 40-44   
613        Kristopher Okane           M      Rockford           MI    US      1:44:16.65 1:41:04.15 10:06 37  44.1       65       M 35-39   
614   407  Pam VanderYacht            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:47.79 1:41:04.57 10:06 51  56.2       15       F 50-54   
615   127  Nicole VanderYacht         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:47.82 1:41:04.79 10:06 20  48.8       21       F 20-24   
616        Benjamin Witte             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:16.46 1:41:05.91 10:07 30  43.5       48       M 30-34   
617        Beth DeWilde               F      Holland            MI    US      1:43:24.14 1:41:08.23 10:07 56  59.8       16       F 55-59   
618        Jim Early                  M      Ada                MI    US      1:44:00.73 1:41:23.20 10:08 62  54.1       11       M 60-64   
619   476  Beth Szczerowski           F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:44:29.13 1:41:27.35 10:09 39  50.0       76       F 35-39   
620   489  Rebekah Zamzam             F      Ada                MI    US      1:43:52.28 1:41:30.59 10:09 38  49.7       77       F 35-39   
621   36   Tammy Siegers              F      Holland            MI    US      1:44:00.17 1:41:34.48 10:09 44  51.8       37       F 40-44   
622   355  Jennifer Badgero           F      Newaygo            MI    US      1:43:15.88 1:41:38.63 10:10 43  51.3       38       F 40-44   
623        Deidre DeHaan              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:31.90 1:41:42.39 10:10 55  58.7       17       F 55-59   
624   482  Larry Korolewicz           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:11.41 1:41:58.86 10:12 63  54.4       12       M 60-64   
625        Sarah Pepper               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:07.11 1:42:00.54 10:12 37  49.2       78       F 35-39   
626   218  Clare Lambert              F      Chicago            IL    US      1:44:25.22 1:42:00.77 10:12 23  48.4       22       F 20-24   
627        rebecca ward               F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:42:41.19 1:42:18.42 10:14 45  51.9       23       F 45-49   
628   617  Brianna Malstrom           F      Belmont            MI    US      1:44:32.71 1:42:22.81 10:14 21  48.2       23       F 20-24   
629   616  Natalie Malstrom           F      Belmont            MI    US      1:44:32.55 1:42:23.12 10:14 48  53.5       24       F 45-49   
630   316  Michael Lowery             M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:45:04.99 1:42:23.91 10:14 41  44.6       54       M 40-44   
631   348  Brooke Hollenbeck          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:04.98 1:42:24.54 10:14 41  50.2       39       F 40-44   
632   315  Amber Lowery               F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:45:05.07 1:42:24.93 10:14 36  48.9       79       F 35-39   
633        Julie Dykstra              F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:44:36.03 1:42:26.53 10:15 53  56.8       16       F 50-54   
634   140  Erin Kornstadt             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:44:00.19 1:42:33.65 10:15 35  48.6       80       F 35-39   
635        Dave Fitzsimmons           M      Jenison            MI    US      1:45:41.26 1:42:35.37 10:16 62  53.5       13       M 60-64   
636        Ronald Bussa               M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:45:47.42 1:42:42.35 10:16 48  47.1       38       M 45-49   
637        Daniel Galy                M      Allendale          MI    US      1:45:47.72 1:42:42.75 10:16 39  43.9       66       M 35-39   
638        Corynne Johnson            F      Grand Rapid        MI    US      1:45:01.71 1:42:45.36 10:17 35  48.5       81       F 35-39   
639   153  Deede Petz                 F      Fremont            MI    US      1:45:33.72 1:42:47.45 10:17 53  56.6       17       F 50-54   
640        Donna Rozzano              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:46:21.16 1:42:55.44 10:18 44  51.1       40       F 40-44   
641   610  Sue Dunn                   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:52.39 1:42:57.79 10:18 43  50.7       41       F 40-44   
642   323  Erica Haveman              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:45:43.49 1:43:07.87 10:19 32  48.0       51       F 30-34   
643        Brooke Storms              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:40.96 1:43:08.15 10:19 37  48.7       82       F 35-39   
644        Amanda Boggs               F      Holland            MI    US      1:44:44.74 1:43:10.42 10:19 45  51.5       25       F 45-49   
645   416  Carl Nelson                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:06.84 1:43:11.64 10:19 57  50.8       18       M 55-59   
646        Amy Hayes                  F      Saginaw            MI    US      1:45:57.16 1:43:12.46 10:19 38  48.9       83       F 35-39   
647   134  Sue Offringa               F      Jenison            MI    US      1:46:32.78 1:43:14.98 10:19 37  48.7       84       F 35-39   
648   574  Tammy Potratz              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:38.86 1:43:17.34 10:20 48  53.1       26       F 45-49   
649   34   Geri Morris                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:45:42.93 1:43:17.47 10:20 66  67.2       2        F 65-69   
650        Steven Triesenberg         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:40.87 1:43:20.85 10:20 52  48.5       32       M 50-54   
651        Nicole Peterson            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:44:57.08 1:43:21.43 10:20 40  49.4       42       F 40-44   
652   1086 Luis Ramirez               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:16.50 1:43:25.86 10:21 15  44.1       3        M 15-19   
653        Hezi Marx                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:17.25 1:43:26.68 10:21 43  44.9       55       M 40-44   
654   1045 M. Potrero                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:48.42 1:43:27.64 10:21 9   53.3       2        M 1- 9    
655        Brian Trevan               M      Grandville         MI    US      1:45:53.73 1:43:30.59 10:21 34  42.7       49       M 30-34   
656   1187 Tom Minor                  M      Rockford           MI    US      1:46:51.98 1:43:39.72 10:22 62  53.0       14       M 60-64   
657        Jodi Peterson              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:46:04.81 1:43:43.81 10:22 49  53.5       27       F 45-49   
658   1038 G. Cantillo                M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:44:02.35 1:43:45.33 10:23 11  48.8       8        M 10-14   
659        Santiago Garcia            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:52.60 1:43:49.35 10:23 45  45.5       39       M 45-49   
660   1022 A. Garcia                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:52.86 1:43:49.47 10:23 12  53.7       3        F 10-14   
661   513  Holly Orlowski             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:12.50 1:43:55.10 10:24 24  47.5       24       F 20-24   
662   307  Joe Levering               M      Ada                MI    US      1:46:52.77 1:44:02.34 10:24 36  42.7       67       M 35-39   
663   200  Amber Radde                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:49.14 1:44:15.78 10:26 32  47.4       52       F 30-34   
664   281  Mariel Versluis            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:38.42 1:44:16.01 10:26 52  55.1       18       F 50-54   
665        Olivia Timmons             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:38.29 1:44:16.32 10:26 37  48.2       85       F 35-39   
666        Jason Ives                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:44.52 1:44:21.91 10:26 24  42.2       7        M 20-24   
667   226  Staci Laughlin             F      Sand Lake          MI    US      1:46:53.28 1:44:23.92 10:26 33  47.5       53       F 30-34   
668   479  Emily Quinley              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:06.25 1:44:27.41 10:27 31  47.3       54       F 30-34   
669   203  Kris Crimp                 F      Rockford           MI    US      1:46:48.98 1:44:33.45 10:27 50  53.7       19       F 50-54   
670   294  Catherine Nixon            F      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:47:03.92 1:44:35.68 10:28 25  47.2       47       F 25-29   
671        Emeline Tolod-Kemp         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:02.84 1:44:40.36 10:28 40  48.8       43       F 40-44   
672   336  Hazel McClure              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:23.62 1:44:42.03 10:28 36  47.8       86       F 35-39   
673        Suzanne Sutherland         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:14.16 1:44:43.41 10:28 36  47.8       87       F 35-39   
674   328  Jose Llanes                M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:47:42.01 1:44:45.08 10:29 38  42.8       68       M 35-39   
675   1028 Cindy Gomez Lopez          F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:47:11.26 1:44:50.03 10:29 14  50.5       4        F 10-14   
676        Pamela Butler              F      Grandville         MI    US      1:47:15.01 1:44:53.02 10:29 53  55.5       20       F 50-54   
677        Lisa Barrett               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:47:35.98 1:45:01.61 10:30 34  47.3       55       F 30-34   
678   468  Claudia Triestram          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:36.18 1:45:01.91 10:30 45  50.6       28       F 45-49   
679        Shawnda Garcia             F      Tucson             AZ    US      1:47:15.72 1:45:03.99 10:30 47  51.6       29       F 45-49   
680   253  Sally Daling               F      Allendale          MI    US      1:46:38.29 1:45:11.17 10:31 43  49.6       44       F 40-44   
681   311  Emily Alt                  F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:47:51.40 1:45:12.13 10:31 24  46.9       25       F 20-24   
682   205  Heidi Driscol              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:29.24 1:45:12.35 10:31 51  54.0       21       F 50-54   
683        Krystal Harrison           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:00.82 1:45:13.47 10:31 42  49.2       45       F 40-44   
684        Carol Neckel               F      Holland            MI    US      1:48:53.07 1:45:24.52 10:32 61  61.3       5        F 60-64   
685   37   Rebecca Vangessel          F      Grandville         MI    US      1:48:10.27 1:45:24.82 10:32 29  46.8       48       F 25-29   
686   142  Barb Johnson               F      New Vineyard       ME    US      1:47:54.17 1:45:28.07 10:33 65  64.8       3        F 65-69   
687        Daniel Popovich            M      North Olmsted      OH    US      1:48:16.81 1:45:29.34 10:33 34  41.9       50       M 30-34   
688        Darlene Reimann            F      Troy               MI    US      1:48:19.30 1:45:30.69 10:33 53  55.2       22       F 50-54   
689   342  Amy Borgman                F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:48:08.51 1:45:32.40 10:33 36  47.4       88       F 35-39   
690        Martha Scholtens           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:18.82 1:45:37.10 10:34 37  47.6       89       F 35-39   
691        Christina Fong             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:09.87 1:45:41.16 10:34 53  55.1       23       F 50-54   
692        Chris Vander Wal           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:23.37 1:45:42.06 10:34 45  44.7       40       M 45-49   
693   80   Douglas Anderle            M      Lamont             MI    US      1:47:21.52 1:45:48.44 10:35 55  48.6       19       M 55-59   
694   461  Melanie Graffy             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:48:28.11 1:46:00.84 10:36 37  47.4       90       F 35-39   
695        Jonathan Oldfield          M      Jenison            MI    US      1:48:17.12 1:46:05.36 10:37 41  43.1       56       M 40-44   
696   508  Melissa Finkbeiner         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:38.25 1:46:06.13 10:37 32  46.6       56       F 30-34   
697   93   John Howley                M      Portage            MI    US      1:46:13.30 1:46:13.30 10:37 46  44.8       41       M 45-49   
698   572  Anonymous Participant      F      Lowell             MI    US      1:48:55.50 1:46:15.38 10:38 46  50.5       30       F 45-49   
699   19   Tamara Van Kampen          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:48:57.22 1:46:16.16 10:38 51  53.4       24       F 50-54   
700        Rebecca Harris             F      Dorr               MI    US      1:49:39.16 1:46:19.79 10:38 44  49.5       46       F 40-44   
701   353  Amy Olinzock               F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:48:15.67 1:46:22.45 10:38 28  46.4       49       F 25-29   
702   186  Kara Harrison              F      Grandville         MI    US      1:46:59.17 1:46:26.90 10:39 25  46.4       50       F 25-29   
703   423  Emily Littrell             F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:48:28.55 1:46:30.55 10:39 35  46.8       91       F 35-39   
704   262  James Shupe                M      Belmont            MI    US      1:49:47.41 1:46:31.40 10:39 45  44.3       42       M 45-49   
705   278  Cynthia Nosko              F      Ada                MI    US      1:49:47.51 1:46:31.54 10:39 59  59.0       18       F 55-59   
706   305  Thom Kohl                  M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:49:15.35 1:46:31.80 10:39 61  51.0       15       M 60-64   
707   977  Corbin Thering             M      Freeland           MI    US      1:47:52.58 1:46:38.61 10:40 14  43.5       9        M 10-14   
708   308  angela walejewski          F      Jenison            MI    US      1:49:11.29 1:46:41.19 10:40 31  46.3       57       F 30-34   
709   38   Linnae Smalley             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:33.35 1:46:44.17 10:40 30  46.3       58       F 30-34   
710   241  Danielle Proctor           F      Sparta             MI    US      1:48:02.24 1:46:44.67 10:40 34  46.6       59       F 30-34   
711        Nick Lepzinski             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:52.16 1:46:46.36 10:41 33  41.3       51       M 30-34   
712        Evie Powers                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:59.23 1:46:46.49 10:41 53  54.5       25       F 50-54   
713        Lynn Chio                  F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:49:02.12 1:46:53.08 10:41 56  56.6       19       F 55-59   
714        Elizabeth Jasiak           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:49:03.82 1:46:54.83 10:41 32  46.3       60       F 30-34   
715   536  Gordon Herrema             M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:49:33.37 1:47:02.33 10:42 64  52.3       16       M 60-64   
716        JJ Jacobs                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:48.14 1:47:04.65 10:42 45  49.6       31       F 45-49   
717        Amy CLEMENT                F      Wayland            MI    US      1:49:54.94 1:47:07.36 10:43 42  48.3       47       F 40-44   
718        Adrian Robinson            F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:50:02.40 1:47:07.95 10:43 46  50.1       32       F 45-49   
719        Kimberly LoBretto          F      Holland            MI    US      1:49:44.06 1:47:17.77 10:44 40  47.6       48       F 40-44   
720   597  Carolyn Quiney             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:49:39.27 1:47:19.90 10:44 47  50.5       33       F 45-49   
721   594  Beth Stearns               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:50.77 1:47:20.36 10:44 32  46.1       61       F 30-34   
722   384  Elizabeth Christopherson   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:48.55 1:47:24.43 10:44 40  47.5       49       F 40-44   
723   206  Anna Alexander             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:01.25 1:47:38.09 10:46 23  45.8       26       F 20-24   
724   284  Marie Adams                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:50:18.67 1:47:42.95 10:46 35  46.3       92       F 35-39   
725        LAURYN FAZIO               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:32.58 1:47:46.00 10:47 29  45.8       51       F 25-29   
726        Brandon Dykstra            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:49:06.19 1:47:47.31 10:47 40  42.1       57       M 40-44   
727   430  Rhonda Toogood             F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:49:57.96 1:47:54.82 10:47 53  53.9       26       F 50-54   
728   110  Stacy Emmert               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:07.95 1:47:58.37 10:48 38  46.8       93       F 35-39   
729        Jennifer DeWolf            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:49.78 1:48:05.26 10:49 39  47.0       94       F 35-39   
730   526  Becky Blom                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:49.76 1:48:05.71 10:49 39  46.9       95       F 35-39   
731        Vicki Weaver               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:54.42 1:48:20.92 10:50 64  62.2       6        F 60-64   
732   495  Amy Rieser                 F      Augusta            MI    US      1:50:56.76 1:48:28.40 10:51 35  46.0       96       F 35-39   
733   351  Patricia Morris            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:11.57 1:48:29.47 10:51 38  46.5       97       F 35-39   
734   600  Alan Gallagher             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:07.52 1:48:31.32 10:51 58  48.7       20       M 55-59   
735   23   Marty LaBarge              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:51:50.98 1:48:57.38 10:54 53  53.4       27       F 50-54   
736   460  Geana Jesse                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:59.07 1:48:58.91 10:54 28  45.3       52       F 25-29   
737   78   Rachael Hummel             F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:51:49.68 1:49:05.18 10:55 32  45.3       62       F 30-34   
738   339  Stephen Sidlosky           M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:52:37.39 1:49:08.30 10:55 35  40.6       69       M 35-39   
739   192  Jessica Molloy             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:53.67 1:49:11.71 10:55 36  45.8       98       F 35-39   
740   444  Kenneth Lamberts           M      Coopersville       MI    US      1:50:38.24 1:49:12.85 10:55 51  45.5       33       M 50-54   
741   289  Haddis Tujuba              M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:52:45.92 1:49:32.41 10:57 30  40.2       52       M 30-34   
742   288  Kristin Jennison           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:52:46.09 1:49:34.06 10:57 28  45.0       53       F 25-29   
743        Sarah Weller               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:34.88 1:49:34.87 10:57 32  45.1       63       F 30-34   
744        Kate Melinn                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:30.55 1:49:36.40 10:58 23  45.0       27       F 20-24   
745   61   Patricia Urbano            F      Oak Lawn           IL    US      1:49:59.55 1:49:37.81 10:58 48  50.0       34       F 45-49   
746   663  Karl Tebeau                M      Utica              MI    US      1:52:07.51 1:49:39.84 10:58 58  48.2       21       M 55-59   
747        Julie O'Dell               F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:53:07.40 1:49:48.59 10:59 49  50.5       35       F 45-49   
748   173  Sasha Wolff                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:58.04 1:49:53.85 10:59 32  45.0       64       F 30-34   
749        Gregory Stevens            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:58.08 1:49:54.49 10:59 36  40.4       70       M 35-39   
750        Jennifer McGraw            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:45.85 1:49:59.42 11:00 52  52.3       28       F 50-54   
751   265  Missy VerBeek              F      Holland            MI    US      1:52:16.14 1:50:06.44 11:01 34  45.1       65       F 30-34   
752        Donna Jorritsma            F      Holland            MI    US      1:52:15.88 1:50:06.66 11:01 50  51.0       29       F 50-54   
753   533  Sarah Parker-Hormuth       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:45.87 1:50:07.21 11:01 41  46.7       50       F 40-44   
754   213  Julie Steggerda            F      Holland            MI    US      1:52:16.34 1:50:07.40 11:01 49  50.4       36       F 45-49   
755   370  Daniel Schroyer            M      Allendale          MI    US      1:52:43.49 1:50:08.56 11:01 32  40.0       53       M 30-34   
756   124  Barry Van Dyck             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:06.86 1:50:14.71 11:01 69  53.4       9        M 65-69   
757        Nathan Schaap              M      Jenison            MI    US      1:51:37.65 1:50:14.90 11:01 26  39.9       41       M 25-29   
758        Holly Disney               F      Long Beach         CA    US      1:51:14.94 1:50:16.52 11:02 40  46.3       51       F 40-44   
759        Adriana Kalotai            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:08.67 1:50:19.05 11:02 57  55.5       20       F 55-59   
760        Leslie Deppe               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:53:35.98 1:50:29.03 11:03 40  46.2       52       F 40-44   
761   119  Elizabeth Koenig           F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:53:16.86 1:50:29.77 11:03 38  45.7       99       F 35-39   
762   556  Stephen Hallead            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:52:28.96 1:50:31.11 11:03 47  43.4       43       M 45-49   
763   586  Brian Muma                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:38.62 1:50:43.99 11:04 55  46.5       22       M 55-59   
764   474  Whitney Black              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:48.70 1:50:47.99 11:05 29  44.5       54       F 25-29   
765   587  Christian Krupp            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:51.16 1:50:49.31 11:05 51  44.8       34       M 50-54   
766   473  Steven Phillips            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:52.18 1:50:52.91 11:05 32  39.7       54       M 30-34   
767   504  Mark Rector                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:52.07 1:50:53.07 11:05 52  45.2       35       M 50-54   
768   681  Amber Paggeot              F      Allegan            MI    US      1:54:37.08 1:50:56.50 11:06 45  47.9       37       F 45-49   
769   126  Sarah Turner               F      Middleville        MI    US      1:53:43.40 1:50:56.75 11:06 40  46.0       53       F 40-44   
770        Margaret Ryan              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:20.13 1:51:02.54 11:06 34  44.8       66       F 30-34   
771        Edward Postma              M      Grandville         MI    US      1:54:26.82 1:51:08.72 11:07 45  42.5       44       M 45-49   
772        Greg Serkaian              M      Grand Rapid        MI    US      1:53:09.36 1:51:13.10 11:07 33  39.6       55       M 30-34   
773   282  Shauna Walwood             F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:54:38.14 1:51:17.58 11:08 46  48.2       38       F 45-49   
774   515  Brent Wenz                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:50.36 1:51:23.03 11:08 39  40.5       71       M 35-39   
775        Maryvonne Mauprivez-Mack   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:51.29 1:51:26.94 11:09 68  64.1       4        F 65-69   
776   106  Christina Kremm            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:09.49 1:51:27.14 11:09 42  46.4       54       F 40-44   
777   100  Kristen Nauss              F      Ada                MI    US      1:53:10.18 1:51:27.86 11:09 45  47.6       39       F 45-49   
778        Katelin Aris               F      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:54:31.91 1:51:29.21 11:09 32  44.4       67       F 30-34   
779        Kandace Knapp              F      Ada                MI    US      1:54:54.35 1:51:44.05 11:10 35  44.6       100      F 35-39   
780        Andrew Knapp               M      Ada                MI    US      1:54:54.21 1:51:44.22 11:10 35  39.6       72       M 35-39   
781   413  Kara Schab                 F      Belmont            MI    US      1:54:46.83 1:51:45.81 11:11 42  46.3       55       F 40-44   
782   114  Leonard Dudley             M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:53:10.92 1:51:53.48 11:11 53  45.2       36       M 50-54   
783   354  Caroline Ramseyer          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:41.85 1:51:59.73 11:12 38  45.1       101      F 35-39   
784   458  Melissa Scheidel           F      Kent City          MI    US      1:54:38.06 1:52:07.09 11:13 33  44.2       68       F 30-34   
785        Tami Grooters              F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:55:22.86 1:52:09.00 11:13 53  51.9       30       F 50-54   
786   514  Dominic Pellegrini         M      Lowell             MI    US      1:55:41.53 1:52:13.94 11:13 32  39.2       56       M 30-34   
787   563  Prince Monjolo             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:04.95 1:52:20.08 11:14 26  39.2       42       M 25-29   
788   227  Alyssa Bart                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:22.50 1:52:23.46 11:14 28  43.9       55       F 25-29   
789   40   Jim Steinebach             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:53:44.06 1:52:28.81 11:15 61  48.3       17       M 60-64   
790        Amy Larsen                 F      Rockford           MI    US      1:53:44.32 1:52:31.61 11:15 41  45.7       56       F 40-44   
791        Amanda Matsudo             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:56.39 1:52:34.73 11:15 29  43.8       56       F 25-29   
792   469  Eva Reiter                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:56.40 1:52:35.34 11:16 29  43.8       57       F 25-29   
793   639  Jeff Snedeker              M      Rockford           MI    US      1:54:44.56 1:52:38.69 11:16 45  41.9       45       M 45-49   
794        Jim Bomhof                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:19.50 1:52:41.39 11:16 67  51.2       10       M 65-69   
795   304  Jamee Hopkins              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:55:43.52 1:53:04.28 11:18 31  43.7       69       F 30-34   
796   357  Ron Davis                  M      Augusta            MI    US      1:56:47.24 1:53:07.33 11:19 32  38.9       57       M 30-34   
797        Tamy Nagy                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:33.70 1:53:19.18 11:20 58  54.8       21       F 55-59   
798        Rebecca Mueller            F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:56:14.04 1:53:19.92 11:20 54  52.0       31       F 50-54   
799   369  Amy Sherwin                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:55.06 1:53:39.98 11:22 38  44.4       102      F 35-39   
800   137  Lori Stone                 F      Belding            MI    US      1:57:33.03 1:53:42.78 11:22 44  46.3       57       F 40-44   
801        Amy Cobler                 F      Rockford           MI    US      1:57:25.52 1:53:51.90 11:23 44  46.2       58       F 40-44   
802        megan taylor               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:23.87 1:53:52.41 11:23 41  45.1       59       F 40-44   
803        Theresa Skipp              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:24.13 1:53:52.53 11:23 39  44.6       103      F 35-39   
804        Shannon Gales              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:22.40 1:53:57.54 11:24 49  48.7       40       F 45-49   
805   585  Bettina Smith              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:28.33 1:53:57.67 11:24 48  48.1       41       F 45-49   
806        Katie Bury                 F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:22.34 1:53:58.05 11:24 29  43.3       58       F 25-29   
807        Stacy Hillman              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:28.62 1:53:58.39 11:24 40  44.8       60       F 40-44   
808   659  scott Johnson              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:55:33.68 1:53:59.41 11:24 49  42.8       46       M 45-49   
809   558  Francine Bangs             F      Portage            MI    US      1:57:14.00 1:54:01.00 11:24 77  72.7       1        F 70-79   
810        Courtney Raehl             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:23.57 1:54:02.86 11:24 32  43.4       70       F 30-34   
811   1047 Randy Garrido              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:23.46 1:54:02.94 11:24 13  41.7       10       M 10-14   
812        Sarah Evink                F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:56:32.88 1:54:05.73 11:25 37  44.0       104      F 35-39   
813   254  Katie Piippo               F      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:57:24.32 1:54:21.47 11:26 35  43.6       105      F 35-39   
814        Denise Gerwig              F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:58:00.33 1:54:35.29 11:28 51  49.6       32       F 50-54   
815   614  Tracy Clingan              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:00.01 1:54:37.04 11:28 46  46.8       42       F 45-49   
816   629  Mark Childs                M      Coopersville       MI    US      1:58:01.00 1:54:39.21 11:28 53  44.1       37       M 50-54   
817        Jill Miller                F      West Olive         MI    US      1:58:10.45 1:54:46.14 11:29 54  51.3       33       F 50-54   
818   198  Doris Kapla                F      Jenison            MI    US      1:57:36.32 1:54:47.69 11:29 52  50.1       34       F 50-54   
819   415  Louise Gibson              F      Rockford           MI    US      1:58:07.96 1:54:51.21 11:29 54  51.3       35       F 50-54   
820        Hilary Powsner             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:42.11 1:54:54.46 11:29 29  42.9       59       F 25-29   
821        Amber Eckert-Howe          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:43.06 1:54:54.65 11:29 34  43.3       71       F 30-34   
822        Julie Lepzinski            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:04.45 1:54:59.75 11:30 54  51.2       36       F 50-54   
823   662  Maureen Oostendorp         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:56.62 1:55:01.07 11:30 49  48.2       43       F 45-49   
824   273  Abigail Murray             F      Wheaton            IL    US      1:58:23.54 1:55:02.15 11:30 42  45.0       61       F 40-44   
825   562  Donna Crowl                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:53.00 1:55:14.22 11:31 52  49.9       37       F 50-54   
826   236  Christopher Hallenbeck     M      Rockford           MI    US      1:58:32.60 1:55:14.94 11:31 41  39.7       58       M 40-44   
827        Victoria Kavanaugh         F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:58:42.08 1:55:15.77 11:32 52  49.9       38       F 50-54   
828        Regina Lopez-Maher         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:42.88 1:55:16.51 11:32 42  44.9       62       F 40-44   
829   88   Tracy Bonga                F      Rockford           MI    US      1:58:42.48 1:55:16.75 11:32 40  44.3       63       F 40-44   
830        Gaetan VanGyseghem         M      Portage            MI    US      1:58:42.98 1:55:18.74 11:32 31  38.2       58       M 30-34   
831   69   Samantha Caswell           F      Grandville         MI    US      1:58:03.96 1:55:23.75 11:32 23  42.8       28       F 20-24   
832   68   Christine Caswell          F      Grandville         MI    US      1:58:03.60 1:55:26.02 11:33 48  47.5       44       F 45-49   
833        Saul Franko                M      Ada                MI    US      1:59:20.59 1:55:29.20 11:33 48  41.9       47       M 45-49   
834   398  Christine Cameron          F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:21.28 1:55:30.47 11:33 30  42.7       72       F 30-34   
835        Bob Camp                   M      Belmont            MI    US      1:59:09.77 1:55:36.39 11:34 53  43.7       38       M 50-54   
836        Nancy Wooley               F      Holland            MI    US      1:59:09.68 1:55:36.46 11:34 50  48.5       39       F 50-54   
837   283  Jane Cramer                F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:58:52.54 1:55:38.29 11:34 56  52.3       22       F 55-59   
838   43   Marie Ringler-Covey        F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:58:52.77 1:55:38.94 11:34 54  51.0       40       F 50-54   
839        Jennifer Martindale        F      Howard City        MI    US      1:59:03.43 1:55:39.55 11:34 39  43.9       106      F 35-39   
840   658  Shannon O'Keefe            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:16.21 1:55:40.08 11:34 42  44.8       64       F 40-44   
841   376  Joshua Krbez               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:44.44 1:55:50.47 11:35 36  38.4       73       M 35-39   
842   676  Michael Mitz               M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:42.10 1:55:53.07 11:35 30  38.0       59       M 30-34   
843        Tim Schrems                M      Jenison            MI    US      1:59:02.40 1:55:54.19 11:35 48  41.8       48       M 45-49   
844        Christa Payne              F      Shelby             MI    US      1:59:07.43 1:55:55.87 11:36 27  42.6       60       F 25-29   
845   595  Kristin Petrusma           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:59:07.02 1:55:57.96 11:36 50  48.4       41       F 50-54   
846   412  Lisa Payne Kirker          F      New Era            MI    US      1:59:15.53 1:56:04.52 11:36 42  44.6       65       F 40-44   
847        Tamara Posthumus           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:59:40.60 1:56:06.15 11:37 56  52.1       23       F 55-59   
848   133  Nick Katsarelas            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:59.52 1:56:16.81 11:38 61  46.8       18       M 60-64   
849        Susan Pell                 F      HOWARD CITY        MI    US      1:59:26.43 1:56:18.63 11:38 37  43.2       107      F 35-39   
850        Amy Olds                   F      Newaygo            MI    US      1:59:26.16 1:56:18.65 11:38 36  43.0       108      F 35-39   
851        Ben Simon                  M      Linwood            MI    US      1:59:22.37 1:56:34.50 11:39 45  40.5       49       M 45-49   
852   575  Erin Tacoma                F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:59:40.40 1:56:46.38 11:41 34  42.6       73       F 30-34   
853   269  Abby VanderWagen           F      Coopersville       MI    US      1:59:38.32 1:56:48.00 11:41 25  42.3       61       F 25-29   
854   375  Stacey Krbez               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:59:46.85 1:56:53.11 11:41 33  42.4       74       F 30-34   
855   222  Nikita VanDenBosch         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:00:35.18 1:56:57.75 11:42 37  42.9       109      F 35-39   
856   500  Brian Ladouceur            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:59:50.01 1:56:58.48 11:42 34  37.8       60       M 30-34   
857   501  Shannon McLeese            F      Decatur            MI    US      1:59:50.34 1:56:59.39 11:42 30  42.2       75       F 30-34   
858   1050 Vilma Sales-Ordonez        F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:02.16 1:57:02.16 11:42 17  42.6       5        F 15-19   
859   794  Lisa Abramowski            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:02.30 1:57:02.30 11:42 31  42.2       76       F 30-34   
860        Ashley Thomas              F      Dorr               MI    US      1:59:31.67 1:57:08.54 11:43 27  42.1       62       F 25-29   
861        Paige Comstock             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:00:48.69 1:57:34.06 11:45 23  42.0       29       F 20-24   
862   1033 E. Lopez                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:44.53 1:57:44.53 11:46 11  43.0       11       M 10-14   
863   983  Tara Certa                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:44.76 1:57:44.76 11:46 31  42.0       77       F 30-34   
864   242  Julee Hunt                 F      Belmont            MI    US      2:00:24.37 1:58:11.51 11:49 26  41.8       63       F 25-29   
865   379  Kyle Grevengoed            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:00:24.54 1:58:12.18 11:49 33  37.3       61       M 30-34   
866   490  Angel Bacon                F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      2:01:11.63 1:58:13.77 11:49 31  41.8       78       F 30-34   
867   491  Micaela Becker             F      Rockford           MI    US      2:01:11.62 1:58:14.05 11:49 28  41.7       64       F 25-29   
868        Kathleen Berry             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:01:38.71 1:58:21.23 11:50 23  41.7       30       F 20-24   
869   511  Kimberly Ingles            F      Dorr               MI    US      2:00:57.02 1:58:22.09 11:50 34  42.0       79       F 30-34   
870        Cheyanne Crawford          F      Waterford          MI    US      2:01:37.10 1:58:28.14 11:51 28  41.7       65       F 25-29   
871   644  Nancy Sutterfield          F      Ravenna            MI    US      2:02:09.01 1:58:36.78 11:52 60  53.7       7        F 60-64   
872   296  Laura Winters              F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:01:22.29 1:58:49.27 11:53 46  45.1       45       F 45-49   
873   356  Carrie Davis               F      Augusta            MI    US      2:02:43.00 1:59:03.33 11:54 34  41.7       80       F 30-34   
874   49   Dren Asselmeier            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:16.83 1:59:25.41 11:57 31  41.4       81       F 30-34   
875        Maeling Groya              F      Rockford           MI    US      2:02:38.07 1:59:34.39 11:57 26  41.3       66       F 25-29   
876   338  Eric Prall                 M      Caledonia          MI    US      2:02:33.48 1:59:35.22 11:58 37  37.3       74       M 35-39   
877        Justin Smith               M      Ada                MI    US      2:03:06.15 1:59:49.46 11:59 37  37.2       75       M 35-39   
878        Melissa Feldt              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:03:38.06 1:59:59.66 12:00 38  42.1       110      F 35-39   
879        Jan-Al Robinson            F      Grandville         MI    US      2:03:38.03 1:59:59.86 12:00 39  42.3       111      F 35-39   
880        Merrie Ruegsegger          F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      2:03:21.80 2:00:13.15 12:01 61  53.7       8        F 60-64   
881   431  Maureen Gottlieb           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:28.04 2:00:26.12 12:03 36  41.5       112      F 35-39   
882   512  Gail Zemmol                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:20.21 2:00:50.68 12:05 52  47.6       42       F 50-54   
883        Stephanie Kempa            F      Ada                MI    US      2:04:20.19 2:00:50.89 12:05 49  45.9       46       F 45-49   
884   14   Mary Trendt                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:21.59 2:00:51.25 12:05 52  47.6       43       F 50-54   
885        Aubrey Lewis               F      Sparta             MI    US      2:04:23.74 2:01:42.35 12:10 23  40.5       31       F 20-24   
886   33   Lia Leenstra               F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:06:14.44 2:02:30.91 12:15 40  41.7       66       F 40-44   
887        Ann Bishop                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:42.72 2:02:31.12 12:15 29  40.3       67       F 25-29   
888   493  Danniell Mayhew            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:06:07.41 2:02:36.49 12:16 40  41.6       67       F 40-44   
889   560  Melinda Roesly             F      Grant              MI    US      2:06:25.60 2:02:54.77 12:17 35  40.6       113      F 35-39   
890   650  Wendy Hammond              F      Jenison            MI    US      2:06:46.15 2:03:05.41 12:19 40  41.5       68       F 40-44   
891   389  Amy Cyrus                  F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:06:07.04 2:03:38.18 12:22 46  43.4       47       F 45-49   
892        Shirita Williams           F      Muskegon           MI    US      2:06:57.51 2:03:44.10 12:22 49  44.8       48       F 45-49   
893   684  Kristen Stache             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:07:32.75 2:03:48.50 12:23 55  48.2       24       F 55-59   
894   94   Justin Anderson            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:07:11.99 2:03:51.38 12:23 35  35.8       76       M 35-39   
895   411  Lori Nieuwbeerta           F      Grandville         MI    US      2:08:19.45 2:04:35.04 12:28 36  40.2       114      F 35-39   
896   319  Amy Mulwa                  F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:05:54.64 2:04:50.04 12:29 43  41.8       69       F 40-44   
897   320  Jacquelyne Keriako         F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:06:07.09 2:05:03.02 12:30 40  40.8       70       F 40-44   
898        Julie Stouffer             F      Holland            MI    US      2:09:44.47 2:06:09.34 12:37 42  41.0       71       F 40-44   
899   27   Jessica Herrington         F      Rockford           MI    US      2:10:13.12 2:06:34.97 12:39 35  39.4       115      F 35-39   
900   136  Brenda Herron              F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:10:12.72 2:06:35.81 12:40 48  43.3       49       F 45-49   
901   149  Rachel Whitmore            F      Rockford           MI    US      2:10:14.26 2:06:43.02 12:40 33  39.1       82       F 30-34   
902   425  Whitney Shorb              F      Alto               MI    US      2:10:13.96 2:06:45.84 12:41 25  38.9       68       F 25-29   
903   428  Brenton Kilroy             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:14.28 2:06:47.54 12:41 30  34.7       62       M 30-34   
904        Susanne Miller-Schachinger F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:11:23.33 2:07:34.86 12:45 55  46.8       25       F 55-59   
905        Megan Reilly               F      Holland            MI    US      2:11:00.35 2:07:58.13 12:48 37  39.3       116      F 35-39   
906        Linda Baas                 F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:11:46.16 2:08:10.36 12:49 49  43.3       50       F 45-49   
907   1040 H. Hernandez-Madrigal      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:36.18 2:08:36.18 12:52 11  39.3       12       M 10-14   
908   930  Tania Hernandez            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:36.45 2:08:36.45 12:52 20  38.4       32       F 20-24   
909   184  Stacy Comrie               F      Wayland            MI    US      2:12:50.31 2:09:07.94 12:55 33  38.4       83       F 30-34   
910        Steve Harper               M      Rockford           MI    US      2:12:58.52 2:09:11.86 12:55 47  37.2       50       M 45-49   
911   346  Kristi Harper              F      Rockford           MI    US      2:12:58.45 2:09:12.19 12:55 44  40.7       72       F 40-44   
912   286  Rachel Frank               F      Alto               MI    US      2:12:59.90 2:09:16.93 12:56 30  38.2       84       F 30-34   
913        Kent Mudie                 M      Gowen              MI    US      2:13:08.41 2:09:29.04 12:57 70  45.9       1        M 70-79   
914   154  Michelle Goeman            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:12:26.48 2:09:33.46 12:57 25  38.1       69       F 25-29   
915        Julie VanGyseghem          F      Portage            MI    US      2:13:26.00 2:10:02.14 13:00 31  38.0       85       F 30-34   
916   217  Amy Burns                  F      Pierson            MI    US      2:13:57.68 2:10:24.57 13:02 49  42.5       51       F 45-49   
917   340  Karin Pelech               F      Grandville         MI    US      2:14:20.81 2:11:22.25 13:08 47  41.3       52       F 45-49   
918   615  Holly Schmitt              F      Rockford           MI    US      2:14:51.26 2:11:34.16 13:09 45  40.4       53       F 45-49   
919        Laura West                 F      Stanton            MI    US      2:15:36.20 2:11:45.99 13:11 45  40.3       54       F 45-49   
920   976  K. Verrett Kiel            F      Williamsburg       MI    US      2:13:25.82 2:11:48.55 13:11 10  45.1       5        F 10-14   
921   190  Ruth Wertz                 F      Valparaiso         IN    US      2:15:25.21 2:11:54.72 13:11 38  38.3       117      F 35-39   
922   561  Jennifer Hunt              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:15:29.28 2:11:55.23 13:12 39  38.5       118      F 35-39   
923   215  Brittany Stutzman          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:15:40.27 2:12:50.67 13:17 30  37.2       86       F 30-34   
924        Keith Stutzman             M      Manton             MI    US      2:15:40.21 2:12:50.69 13:17 61  40.9       19       M 60-64   
925   365  Michelle Hopkins           F      Ada                MI    US      2:16:41.97 2:13:10.41 13:19 29  37.1       70       F 25-29   
926   471  Joanna Corrigan            F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:16:53.36 2:13:10.82 13:19 38  37.9       119      F 35-39   
927        Sarah Glista               F      Caledonia          MI    US      2:18:03.95 2:15:02.68 13:30 23  36.5       33       F 20-24   
928   103  Rann Paynter               M      Lansing            MI    US      2:19:03.27 2:15:34.72 13:33 47  35.4       51       M 45-49   
929        Lisa Robinson              F      Rockford           MI    US      2:18:21.55 2:16:03.18 13:36 52  42.3       44       F 50-54   
930        Andrea Jacobson            F      Rockford           MI    US      2:19:31.87 2:16:12.74 13:37 37  36.9       120      F 35-39   
931   1199 Cathy Deleeuw              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:20:15.04 2:16:27.68 13:39 73  56.7       2        F 70-79   
932   1134 Christopher Callahan       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:17:28.72 2:17:28.72 13:45 29  32.0       43       M 25-29   
933   1029 D. Lopez                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:17:28.78 2:17:28.78 13:45 12  35.6       13       M 10-14   
934        Andrea Reid                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:20:54.35 2:17:41.92 13:46 29  35.8       71       F 25-29   
935   447  Sarah Manning              F      Lowell             MI    US      2:21:24.18 2:17:42.01 13:46 36  36.3       121      F 35-39   
936   477  Danette Garcia             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:21:24.25 2:17:42.25 13:46 42  37.6       73       F 40-44   
937   1048 R. Cantillo                M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:18:06.83 2:18:06.83 13:49 8   42.2       3        M 1- 9    
938   1136 Liza Alvarez               F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:18:07.17 2:18:07.17 13:49 40  37.0       74       F 40-44   
939   935  Fernando` Sanchez          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:18:24.18 2:18:24.18 13:50 37  32.2       77       M 35-39   
940   1063 J. Sotelo                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:18:25.00 2:18:25.00 13:51 11  36.6       14       M 10-14   
941   1026 B. Blue                    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:19:31.00 2:19:31.00 13:57 12  35.1       15       M 10-14   
942   608  Alec Gilbert               M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:19:31.26 2:19:31.26 13:57 28  31.5       44       M 25-29   
943   680  Melissa Hoffmann           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:23:44.86 2:19:57.96 14:00 47  38.7       55       F 45-49   
944   643  Donna Crow                 F      Ada                MI    US      2:23:44.43 2:19:59.14 14:00 50  40.1       45       F 50-54   
945   549  Lawrence Albaugh           M      Middleville        MI    US      2:24:00.14 2:20:24.06 14:02 62  39.1       20       M 60-64   
946   548  Sharon Albaugh             F      Middleville        MI    US      2:24:07.71 2:20:31.99 14:03 60  45.4       9        F 60-64   
947        Jodie Seese                F      Ada                MI    US      2:24:32.98 2:20:46.98 14:05 56  42.9       26       F 55-59   
948   6214 Marvale Jones              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:24:33.47 2:21:35.70 14:10 36  31.4       78       M 35-39   
949   483  Brandi Van Leeuwen         F      Ada                MI    US      2:25:20.20 2:21:35.88 14:10 37  35.5       122      F 35-39   
950        Court Ziegler              M      Holland            MI    US      2:25:47.34 2:22:10.56 14:13 29  30.9       45       M 25-29   
951        Pierre Lavalard            M      Hollywoodllywood   FL    US      2:26:14.99 2:22:26.32 14:15 66  40.1       11       M 65-69   
952   1032 Dulce Salvatierra          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:22:43.26 2:22:43.26 14:16 13  38.0       6        F 10-14   
953   701  Tabita Kuiper              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:22:43.26 2:22:43.26 14:16 25  34.6       72       F 25-29   
954   194  Suzanne Katerberg          F      Grandville         MI    US      2:27:58.33 2:24:18.32 14:26 54  40.8       46       F 50-54   
955   607  Jules Gilbert              F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:24:55.02 2:24:55.02 14:30 30  34.1       87       F 30-34   
956   1049 Talaya Blue                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:24:55.10 2:24:55.10 14:30 13  37.4       7        F 10-14   
957   535  Anne Hoekstra              F      Rockford           MI    US      2:30:14.01 2:26:21.45 14:38 41  35.1       75       F 40-44   
958   584  Katherine Frein            F      Rockford           MI    US      2:33:08.84 2:29:21.18 14:56 41  34.4       76       F 40-44   
959        Lizbeth Tommy              F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:33:08.97 2:29:21.59 14:56 53  39.0       47       F 50-54   
960   60   Jesse Arellano             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:33:09.91 2:33:09.91 15:19 59  34.8       23       M 55-59   
961   1024 A. Gunn                    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:33:10.01 2:33:10.01 15:19 11  33.0       16       M 10-14   
962   1200 C. Higgs                   F      Barryton           MI    US      2:38:02.94 2:34:13.76 15:25 12  36.1       8        F 10-14   
963   1007 barbara oseland            F      Holland            MI    US      2:35:16.80 2:35:16.80 15:32 58  40.0       27       F 55-59   
964   1052 Davia Speight              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:35:17.15 2:35:17.15 15:32 17  32.1       6        F 15-19   
965   1051 X. Rodriguez               M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:35:59.79 2:35:59.79 15:36 12  31.4       17       M 10-14   
966   928  Barb Ryan                  F      Belding            MI    US      2:36:12.57 2:36:12.57 15:37 64  43.1       10       F 60-64   
967   1021 A. Hernandez               M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:36:16.29 2:36:16.29 15:38 11  32.4       18       M 10-14   
968   677  Maribel Rodriguez          F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:36:16.39 2:36:16.39 15:38 29  31.6       73       F 25-29   
969   322  Amy Walker                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:40:34.68 2:36:44.73 15:40 34  31.7       88       F 30-34   
970   21   Jim Allore                 M      Rockford           MI    US      2:41:59.86 2:38:21.28 15:50 71  38.0       2        M 70-79   
971   1039 G. Reyes                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:39:46.39 2:39:46.39 15:59 10  33.0       19       M 10-14   
972   934  Lizeth Vazquez             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:39:46.45 2:39:46.45 15:59 29  30.9       74       F 25-29   
973   1018 Luz Hernanez               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:39:49.44 2:39:49.44 15:59 39  31.8       123      F 35-39   
974   1041 I. Hernandez               F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:40:34.20 2:40:34.20 16:03 9   38.5       1        F 1- 9    
975   687  Karla Montoya              F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:40:36.43 2:40:36.43 16:04 24  30.7       34       F 20-24   
976   731  Kelli Zerbel               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:18:37.73 3:18:37.73 19:52 34  25.0       89       F 30-34   
977   730  Shalonda Sales             F      Wyoming            MI    US      3:18:40.02 3:18:40.02 19:52 30  24.8       90       F 30-34   
978   96   Shelly Mick                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:30:44.16 3:27:02.59 20:42 44  25.4       77       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Zachary Ripley 507 29  1       M      Rockford MI US     50:10.07 
2     Brody Cragg    554 21  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 55:43.65 
3     Nathan Fujioka     33  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 56:41.98 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jessie Lair     537 35  13      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:01:00.36 
2     Kayle Noble         25  23      F      Wyoming MI US      1:04:46.72 
3     McKenzie Diemer 503 23  31      F      Caledonia MI US    1:05:47.15 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rob Hyde     42  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 56:46.59 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amy Wing 620 47  45      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:08:01.83 

Additional results can be found at http://results.xacte.com/?mid=475.

Embed Code