Results For
Down & Dirty 5 Miler

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1152 Job Christiansen      M      Kent               OH    US      0:33:11 0:33:11 6:38  25  64.2       1        M        
2     1684 Benjamin Diamond      M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:37:43 0:37:42 7:32  23  56.5       2        M        
3     358  Chris Riccardi        M      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:38:40 0:38:39 7:44  51  62.8       3        M        
4     305  William Anderson      M      Akron              OH    US      0:39:14 0:39:12 7:50  29  54.4       1        M 25-29  
5     1938 Joe Sattler           M      Akron              OH    US      0:40:15 0:40:14 8:03  31  53.1       1        M 30-34  
6     2705 George Themelis       M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:41:00 0:40:59 8:12  56  61.7       1        M 55-59  
7     1950 Noah Gurney           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:41:22 0:41:21 8:16  36  52.4       1        M 35-39  
8     2789 Josh Vogt             M      Rootstown          OH    US      0:41:37 0:41:36 8:19  15  53.1       1        M 15-19  
9     347  Mark Elderbrock       M      Wooster            OH    US      0:41:46 0:41:46 8:21  55  60.1       2        M 55-59  
10    1907 Aaron Lareau          M      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      0:42:21 0:42:12 8:26  39  52.3       2        M 35-39  
11    2778 Eric Veneskey         M      Columbia Station   OH    US      0:42:29 0:42:24 8:29  39  52.1       3        M 35-39  
12    1151 Frank Chahulski       M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:43:12 0:43:10 8:38  38  50.8       4        M 35-39  
13    2598 Julie Sroka           F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:43:38 0:43:36 8:43  52  64.0       1        F        
14    346  Troy Edgehouse        M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:43:44 0:43:43 8:45  34  49.2       2        M 30-34  
15    1933 Pat Riley             M      Stow               OH    US      0:44:07 0:44:04 8:49  34  48.8       3        M 30-34  
16    2323 Darin Siley           M      Hudson             OH    US      0:44:21 0:44:18 8:52  36  48.9       5        M 35-39  
17    1906 Avery LaBelle         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:44:26 0:44:23 8:53  29  48.0       2        M 25-29  
18    1806 Jacquie Glatzer       F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:45:03 0:45:01 9:00  42  56.0       2        F        
19    1956 Brandon Frazier       M      Brookfield         OH    US      0:46:07 0:46:02 9:12  30  46.3       4        M 30-34  
20    2765 Jimmy Vaca            M      Reminderville      OH    US      0:47:43 0:46:33 9:19  43  48.9       1        M 40-44  
21    1832 Craig Healey          M      cleveland          OH    US      0:46:49 0:46:45 9:21  48  50.6       1        M 45-49  
22    1911 Tracy Mack            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:46:53 0:46:49 9:22  36  52.2       3        F        
23    1159 Tricia Cole           F      Breckenridge       CO    US      0:47:23 0:47:22 9:28  37  51.8       1        F 35-39  
24    597  Chris Browne          M      Akron              OH    US      0:47:43 0:47:42 9:32  51  50.9       1        M 50-54  
25    1919 J. Moldvay            M      North Canton       OH    US      0:48:35 0:48:31 9:42  11  50.5       1        M 1-14   
26    1920 Michael Moldvay       M      North Canton       OH    US      0:48:38 0:48:35 9:43  43  46.9       2        M 40-44  
27    1655 Dan Diamond           M      Northfield         OH    US      0:48:57 0:48:49 9:46  15  45.2       2        M 15-19  
28    2794 Jenna Wall            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:49:05 0:49:02 9:48  25  49.4       1        F 25-29  
29    1914 Neal Manning          M      Akron              OH    US      0:49:15 0:49:10 9:50  52  49.8       2        M 50-54  
30    1943 Sasha Shokat          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:49:38 0:49:32 9:54  32  48.9       1        F 30-34  
31    354  Neal Ratta            M      Stow               OH    US      0:49:50 0:49:49 9:58  50  48.3       3        M 50-54  
32    2783 Debbie Vogt           F      Rootstown          OH    US      0:49:51 0:49:50 9:58  14  52.4       1        F 1-14   
33    2798 Ron Weihrauch         M      Hinckley           OH    US      0:50:29 0:50:21 10:04 39  43.9       6        M 35-39  
34    330  Kimberly Biber        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:50:36 0:50:31 10:06 34  48.1       2        F 30-34  
35    1932 Meghan Riley          F      Stow               OH    US      0:50:36 0:50:33 10:07 33  48.0       3        F 30-34  
36    1793 Sydney Gallagher      F      Hudson             OH    US      0:50:43 0:50:42 10:08 13  52.5       2        F 1-14   
37    1929 David Podolski        M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:51:06 0:50:59 10:12 50  47.2       4        M 50-54  
38    348  Carol Fondran         F      Akron              OH    US      0:51:05 0:51:02 10:12 43  49.8       1        F 40-44  
39    349  John Fondran          M      Akron              OH    US      0:51:06 0:51:03 10:13 41  43.9       3        M 40-44  
40    328  B. Beucler            F      Hudson             OH    US      0:51:05 0:51:04 10:13 12  53.4       3        F 1-14   
41    1875 Jeffrey Izsak         M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:51:17 0:51:13 10:15 56  49.4       3        M 55-59  
42    343  Ross Barry            M      Stow               OH    US      0:51:22 0:51:17 10:15 48  46.1       2        M 45-49  
43    1638 Mark Davis            M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      0:51:24 0:51:18 10:16 44  44.7       4        M 40-44  
44    308  George Beckham        M      Akron              OH    US      0:51:34 0:51:30 10:18 58  50.0       4        M 55-59  
45    1960 Douglas Paroff        M      Ravenna            OH    US      0:51:39 0:51:34 10:19 49  46.3       3        M 45-49  
46    2517 Ian Slaymaker         M      Kent               OH    US      0:51:44 0:51:38 10:20 43  44.1       5        M 40-44  
47    1951 Shari Geiger          F      Medina             OH    US      0:51:42 0:51:38 10:20 43  49.2       2        F 40-44  
48    2954 Alexander Yax         M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:52:07 0:52:05 10:25 29  40.9       3        M 25-29  
49    1946 Craig Thompson        M      Akron              OH    US      0:52:53 0:52:46 10:33 51  46.0       5        M 50-54  
50    1691 John Fay              M      Hudson             OH    US      0:52:55 0:52:49 10:34 54  47.1       6        M 50-54  
51    1961 Daniel Kilbride       M      University Heights OH    US      0:52:53 0:52:51 10:34 48  44.8       4        M 45-49  
52    1945 Regan Huecker         F      Akron              OH    US      0:52:59 0:52:53 10:35 38  46.6       2        F 35-39  
53    1948 Todd Harrell          M      Aurora             OH    US      0:53:04 0:52:55 10:35 46  44.0       5        M 45-49  
54    1930 Benjamin Pritchard    M      Akron              OH    US      0:53:20 0:53:14 10:39 37  41.0       7        M 35-39  
55    344  Melissa Beaumont      F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:53:49 0:53:42 10:44 36  45.5       3        F 35-39  
56    1934 Liz Rowland           F      Wellington         OH    US      0:54:21 0:54:16 10:51 34  44.8       4        F 30-34  
57    309  Sara Beucler          F      Hudson             OH    US      0:54:31 0:54:19 10:52 41  46.1       3        F 40-44  
58    1775 Nicole Gallagher      F      Hudson             OH    US      0:54:31 0:54:20 10:52 45  47.6       1        F 45-49  
59    334  A. Blackmore          F      Hudson             OH    US      0:54:49 0:54:48 10:58 8   56.1       4        F 1-14   
60    1884 Shon Johnson          M      Hudson             OH    US      0:54:49 0:54:48 10:58 36  39.6       8        M 35-39  
61    2689 Kristin Stalder       F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:55:03 0:54:52 10:58 25  44.1       2        F 25-29  
62    1954 Sara Brewington       F      Columbus           OH    US      0:55:05 0:55:02 11:00 27  44.0       3        F 25-29  
63    1913 Scott Manning         M      Kent               OH    US      0:55:09 0:55:04 11:01 51  44.1       7        M 50-54  
64    341  David Adams           M      Harmony            PA    US      0:55:11 0:55:04 11:01 67  50.7       1        M 65-69  
65    2790 Tom Vogt              M      Rootstown          OH    US      0:55:15 0:55:08 11:02 66  50.2       2        M 65-69  
66    1886 Jon Kal               M      Berea              OH    US      0:55:31 0:55:22 11:04 24  38.5       1        M 20-24  
67    1949 Bruce Holbert         M      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:55:25 0:55:23 11:05 45  41.7       6        M 45-49  
68    1937 Liz Sain              F      Berea              OH    US      0:55:36 0:55:28 11:06 22  43.6       1        F 20-24  
69    2775 Kathi Van Horn        F      seven              OH    US      0:55:57 0:55:46 11:09 56  52.5       1        F 55-59  
70    1944 Dru Siley             M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:55:55 0:55:49 11:10 43  40.8       6        M 40-44  
71    1936 Nicole Rudert         F      Medina             OH    US      0:56:36 0:56:27 11:17 33  43.0       5        F 30-34  
72    350  Chris Hoover          M      Akron              OH    US      0:56:59 0:56:41 11:20 43  40.2       7        M 40-44  
73    1692 John Fellenstein      M      Aurora             OH    US      0:57:06 0:56:56 11:23 53  43.3       8        M 50-54  
74    1887 Phillip Kasper        M      Elyria             OH    US      0:57:09 0:57:06 11:25 32  37.4       5        M 30-34  
75    1648 Mark Desalvo II       M      Youngstown         OH    US      0:57:10 0:57:06 11:25 35  37.8       9        M 35-39  
76    306  Heather Ash           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:57:19 0:57:09 11:26 40  43.6       4        F 40-44  
77    1927 Jodi Pecic            F      Macedonia          OH    US      0:57:31 0:57:27 11:29 37  42.7       4        F 35-39  
78    1873 Tiffany Hunt          F      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:57:40 0:57:33 11:31 35  42.3       5        F 35-39  
79    1168 Caitlin Cormack       F      Bedford            OH    US      0:57:50 0:57:41 11:32 28  42.0       4        F 25-29  
80    2533 Steve Snyder          M      Akron              OH    US      0:57:56 0:57:52 11:34 45  39.9       7        M 45-49  
81    361  Mike Terry            M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:58:07 0:57:58 11:36 58  44.4       5        M 55-59  
82    2701 Maria Sullinger       F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:58:45 0:58:39 11:44 54  48.7       1        F 50-54  
83    1909 Mike Lewis            M      South Euclid       OH    US      0:58:49 0:58:40 11:44 42  38.5       8        M 40-44  
84    1942 Evan Shafer           M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:59:11 0:59:11 11:50 31  36.1       6        M 30-34  
85    1959 Jeff Tome             M      Medina             OH    US      0:59:35 0:59:25 11:53 49  40.2       8        M 45-49  
86    2881 John Wilmink          M      Parma              OH    US      0:59:30 0:59:30 11:54 49  40.1       9        M 45-49  
87    1952 Jim Geiger            M      Medina             OH    US      0:59:52 0:59:48 11:58 48  39.6       10       M 45-49  
88    1116 John Bryan            M      mansfield          OH    US      1:00:29 1:00:10 12:02 54  41.4       9        M 50-54  
89    587  Chas Bridenthal       M      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:00:20 1:00:13 12:03 30  35.4       7        M 30-34  
90    1846 Laura Hogue           F      Northfield         OH    US      1:00:36 1:00:26 12:05 28  40.0       5        F 25-29  
91    1902 Keith Kidd            M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:00:56 1:00:42 12:08 47  38.7       11       M 45-49  
92    1839 Todd Henry            M      Canal Fulton       OH    US      1:00:56 1:00:43 12:09 49  39.3       12       M 45-49  
93    1912 Amy Maddock           F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:00:56 1:00:43 12:09 40  41.0       5        F 40-44  
94    2693 Michael Stuneck       M      Stow               OH    US      1:01:17 1:01:10 12:14 52  40.0       10       M 50-54  
95    1126 Pamela Byers          F      Warren             OH    US      1:01:31 1:01:25 12:17 49  43.9       2        F 45-49  
96    1819 Bethany Grossman      F      East Liverpool     OH    US      1:01:43 1:01:36 12:19 27  39.3       6        F 25-29  
97    1843 Maggie Hobson         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      1:01:44 1:01:41 12:20 37  39.8       6        F 35-39  
98    1695 Anonymous Participant F                               US      1:01:57 1:01:49 12:22 36  39.6       7        F 35-39  
99    1921 Monika Morber         F      Akron              OH    US      1:02:09 1:02:03 12:25 47  42.5       3        F 45-49  
100   1153 Christopher Church    M      Akron              OH    US      1:02:17 1:02:05 12:25 47  37.8       13       M 45-49  
101   1826 Keith Gruber          M      North Royalton     OH    US      1:02:38 1:02:19 12:28 57  40.9       6        M 55-59  
102   1958 Mark Tennant          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:02:26 1:02:21 12:28 48  38.0       14       M 45-49  
103   1957 Angela Vestal         F      Brookfiled         OH    US      1:02:42 1:02:37 12:31 28  38.6       7        F 25-29  
104   1923 Joe Nidy              M      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      1:03:12 1:03:00 12:36 52  38.8       11       M 50-54  
105   2703 Elizabeth Themelis    F      Brecksville        OH    US      1:03:11 1:03:06 12:37 57  47.0       2        F 55-59  
106   335  Samuel Blackmore      M      Hudson             OH    US      1:03:28 1:03:27 12:41 13  36.3       2        M 1-14   
107   1115 Holly Brust           F      Minerva            OH    US      1:03:45 1:03:41 12:44 47  41.4       4        F 45-49  
108   2527 Bob Smith             M      Uniontown          OH    US      1:04:11 1:04:07 12:49 73  46.7       1        M 70-99  
109   1935 Mary Rowland          F      Wellington         OH    US      1:04:46 1:04:40 12:56 36  37.8       8        F 35-39  
110   345  Gwen Davis            F      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:04:52 1:04:42 12:56 58  46.4       3        F 55-59  
111   2902 Taya Workum-Byers     F      Madison            OH    US      1:05:35 1:05:20 13:04 47  40.3       5        F 45-49  
112   1885 Michael Jolliff       M      Hudson             OH    US      1:05:58 1:05:47 13:09 37  33.1       10       M 35-39  
113   1925 KARLA PARK            F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:06:26 1:06:23 13:17 24  36.5       2        F 20-24  
114   1918 Cara Miller           F      Bedford            OH    US      1:06:26 1:06:24 13:17 28  36.4       8        F 25-29  
115   1915 Charlie Mcquillan     M      Youngstown         OH    US      1:07:49 1:07:36 13:31 46  34.5       15       M 45-49  
116   1667 Dennis Diamond        M      Northfield         OH    US      1:07:48 1:07:39 13:32 53  36.5       12       M 50-54  
117   1856 Alice Hunt            F      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      1:07:53 1:07:46 13:33 64  48.0       1        F 60-64  
118   1154 Christine Churpek     F      Kent               OH    US      1:08:00 1:07:54 13:35 34  35.8       6        F 30-34  
119   1905 Carrie Krenciglova    F      Seven Hills        OH    US      1:08:59 1:08:52 13:46 63  46.6       2        F 60-64  
120   2594 Lorna Springer        F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:09:28 1:09:17 13:51 34  35.1       7        F 30-34  
121   591  Kevin Brooks          M      Akron              OH    US      1:09:46 1:09:36 13:55 53  35.4       13       M 50-54  
122   1689 Heather Esson         F      Stow               OH    US      1:10:21 1:10:06 14:01 35  34.8       9        F 35-39  
123   1955 Margaret Howells      F      Mentor             OH    US      1:10:19 1:10:11 14:02 31  34.5       8        F 30-34  
124   353  Jamie Marino          F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:10:20 1:10:12 14:02 39  35.3       10       F 35-39  
125   2743 Christi Thompson      F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:11:18 1:11:02 14:12 38  34.7       11       F 35-39  
126   1910 Charles Lonergan      M      Euclid             OH    US      1:11:17 1:11:07 14:13 41  31.5       9        M 40-44  
127   1916 Bethany Melaragno     F      West Salem         OH    US      1:11:46 1:11:25 14:17 36  34.2       12       F 35-39  
128   1953 Trent Maverick        F      Beachwood          OH    US      1:11:53 1:11:53 14:23 29  33.7       9        F 25-29  
129   2926 Bill Worthing         M      Akron              OH    US      1:13:36 1:13:21 14:40 59  35.4       7        M 55-59  
130   1928 Catherine Peterson    F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:13:54 1:13:40 14:44 47  35.8       6        F 45-49  
131   1962 Suzanne Paroff        F      Ravenna            OH    US      1:14:22 1:14:04 14:49 51  37.2       2        F 50-54  
132   2694 Carrie Sturgeon       F      Mineral Ridge      OH    US      1:15:15 1:15:02 15:00 43  33.9       6        F 40-44  
133   2879 Madison Wheeler       F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:15:29 1:15:22 15:04 25  32.1       10       F 25-29  
134   1901 Bruce Katz            M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:16:08 1:15:57 15:11 65  36.1       3        M 65-69  
135   1939 Kim Scarfo            F      Chardon            OH    US      1:16:33 1:16:21 15:16 52  36.5       3        F 50-54  
136   1160 Rebecca Cook          F      Chardon            OH    US      1:16:32 1:16:25 15:17 20  31.7       3        F 20-24  
137   352  Kathy Liszka          F      Uniontown          OH    US      1:17:27 1:17:15 15:27 56  37.9       4        F 55-59  
138   1931 Carol Quillin         F      Bay Village        OH    US      1:18:34 1:18:23 15:41 57  37.8       5        F 55-59  
139   2811 Stacey West           F      Lorain             OH    US      1:19:55 1:19:34 15:55 42  31.7       7        F 40-44  
140   1710 Jeff Frank            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:19:56 1:19:45 15:57 39  27.7       11       M 35-39  
141   1947 Kelli Zacharias       F      Parma Hts          OH    US      1:19:54 1:19:46 15:57 49  33.8       7        F 45-49  
142   342  Jessica Alcorn        F      South Euclid       OH    US      1:21:01 1:20:51 16:10 44  31.7       8        F 40-44  
143   2856 Tiffany Westfall      F      Lakewood           OH    US      1:23:03 1:22:43 16:33 41  30.3       9        F 40-44  
144   1904 Mark Kobelt           M      Canton             OH    US      1:24:04 1:23:55 16:47 63  32.1       1        M 60-64  
145   340  LeeAnne Blake         F      Uniontown          OH    US      1:25:58 1:25:46 17:09 61  36.4       3        F 60-64  
146   2952 JUDITH WYAR           F      Berea              OH    US      1:28:05 1:27:51 17:34 56  33.3       6        F 55-59  
147   1941 Cory Scotti           M      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      1:28:11 1:27:58 17:36 35  24.5       12       M 35-39  
148   1908 Amy Lemmer            F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:28:16 1:28:03 17:37 28  27.5       11       F 25-29  
149   1645 Sarah Dech            F      East Liverpool     OH    US      1:29:09 1:29:02 17:48 41  28.1       10       F 40-44  
150   2890 Jaime Wilson          F      Akron              OH    US      1:30:24 1:30:16 18:03 42  27.9       11       F 40-44  
151   1926 Elizabeth Pasek       F      Berea              OH    US      1:33:38 1:33:19 18:40 53  30.3       4        F 50-54  
152   1139 Neal Cash             M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:34:07 1:33:53 18:47 65  29.2       4        M 65-69  
153   1150 Barbara Cash          F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:34:08 1:33:54 18:47 55  30.8       7        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Job Christiansen 1152 25  1       M      Kent OH US        33:11 
2     Benjamin Diamond 1684 23  2       M      Brecksville OH US 37:43 
3     Chris Riccardi   358  51  3       M      Tallmadge OH US   38:40 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Julie Sroka     2598 52  13      F      North Royalton OH US 43:38 
2     Jacquie Glatzer 1806 42  18      F      North Royalton OH US 45:03 
3     Tracy Mack      1911 36  22      F      Cleveland OH US      46:53 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     J. Moldvay 1919 11  25      M      North Canton OH US 48:31 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Josh Vogt 2789 15  8       M      Rootstown OH US 41:36 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jon Kal 1886 24  66      M      Berea OH US 55:22 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     William Anderson 305 29  4       M      Akron OH US 39:12 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Joe Sattler 1938 31  5       M      Akron OH US 40:14 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Noah Gurney 1950 36  7       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 41:21 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jimmy Vaca 2765 43  20      M      Reminderville OH US 46:33 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Craig Healey 1832 48  21      M      cleveland OH US 46:45 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Chris Browne 597 51  24      M      Akron OH US 47:42 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     George Themelis 2705 56  6       M      Brecksville OH US 40:59 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Kobelt 1904 63  144     M      Canton OH US 1:23:55 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     David Adams 341 67  64      M      Harmony PA US 55:04 


Male 70 and over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bob Smith 2527 73  108     M      Uniontown OH US 1:04:07 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Debbie Vogt 2783 14  32      F      Rootstown OH US 49:50 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Liz Sain 1937 22  68      F      Berea OH US 55:28 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jenna Wall 2794 25  28      F      Cleveland OH US 49:02 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Sasha Shokat 1943 32  30      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 49:32 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tricia Cole 1159 37  23      F      Breckenridge CO US 47:22 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Carol Fondran 348 43  38      F      Akron OH US 51:02 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Nicole Gallagher 1775 45  58      F      Hudson OH US 54:20 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Maria Sullinger 2701 54  82      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 58:39 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Kathi Van Horn 2775 56  69      F      seven OH US 55:46 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alice Hunt 1856 64  117     F      Olmsted Falls OH US 1:07:46 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.