Results For
Down & Dirty 5 Miler

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     758  Noah Howkins              M      Stow              OH    US      0:32:26 0:32:26 6:29  26  65.7       1        M Overall    
2     2180 Chris Riccardi            M                                      0:37:45 0:37:45 7:33  52  64.8       2        M Overall    
3     1736 Lou Dregely               M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:38:16 0:38:15 7:39  57  66.7       3        M Overall    
4     1720 Gregory Larsen            M      Kent              OH    US      0:39:32 0:39:32 7:54  32  54.1       1        M 30-34      
5     1769 Tim Meier                 M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      0:39:58 0:39:55 7:59  36  54.3       1        M 35-39      
6     763  Trevor Theobald           M      Painesville       OH    US      0:40:33 0:40:31 8:06  43  56.2       1        M 40-44      
7     770  Zach Perry                M      Medina            OH    US      0:40:38 0:40:37 8:07  30  52.5       2        M 30-34      
8     2165 John Farrell              M                                      0:40:49 0:40:49 8:10  46  57.1       1        M 45-49      
9     1758 Lauren Hmiel              F      Massillon         OH    US      0:41:05 0:41:04 8:13  30  58.9       1        F Overall    
10    1131 chris ryan                M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:41:48 0:41:40 8:20  41  53.8       2        M 40-44      
11    1129 Timothy Watkins           M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:41:43 0:41:41 8:20  23  51.1       1        M 20-24      
12    2182 Gerald Sink               M                                      0:42:27 0:42:25 8:29  37  51.4       2        M 35-39      
13    368  Lou Matos                 M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:42:46 0:42:45 8:33  38  51.3       3        M 35-39      
14    1761 Pat Riley                 M      Stow              OH    US      0:43:00 0:42:57 8:35  35  50.3       4        M 35-39      
15    1739 Andrew Skinner            M      Stow              OH    US      0:43:38 0:43:35 8:43  35  49.5       5        M 35-39      
16    1428 Jennie Castle             F      Jamaica Plain     MA    US      0:44:25 0:44:22 8:52  33  54.7       2        F Overall    
17    1760 Matt Kee                  M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:45:00 0:44:53 8:59  41  49.9       3        M 40-44      
18    1755 Nathaniel Su              M                                      0:45:06 0:45:06 9:01  36  48.1       6        M 35-39      
19    1380 Ron Weihrauch             M      Hinckley          OH    US      0:45:19 0:45:14 9:03  40  49.2       4        M 40-44      
20    1732 Elizabeth Herndon         F      Kent              OH    US      0:45:32 0:45:29 9:06  31  53.2       3        F Overall    
21    1721 J. Ulrich                 M      Chardon           OH    US      0:45:41 0:45:36 9:07  12  52.0       1        M 1-14       
22    1771 Jeff Jerdonek             M      Avon              OH    US      0:46:49 0:46:42 9:20  46  49.9       2        M 45-49      
23    2172 Eric Louttit              M                                      0:47:00 0:46:57 9:23  51  51.7       1        M 50-54      
24    1717 Steve Kanta               M      Strongsville      OH    US      0:47:20 0:47:14 9:27  34  45.5       3        M 30-34      
25    1445 Debra Danadic             F      Youngstown        OH    US      0:47:20 0:47:16 9:27  25  51.2       1        F 25-29      
26    1793 MARK RECKTENWALD          M      STOW              OH    US      0:47:33 0:47:29 9:30  55  52.8       1        M 55-59      
27    1779 Heather Ahearn            F      Pepper Pike       OH    US      0:47:50 0:47:33 9:31  42  53.0       1        F 40-44      
28    1804 David Behringer           M      Aurora            OH    US      0:47:53 0:47:48 9:34  51  50.8       2        M 50-54      
29    1778 Pamela Semanik            F      Bedford           OH    US      0:47:58 0:47:52 9:34  52  58.3       1        F 50-54      
30    1746 Michael Belair            M      Copley            OH    US      0:48:18 0:48:02 9:36  27  44.4       1        M 25-29      
31    1773 Georgie Gray              F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:48:08 0:48:06 9:37  47  54.8       1        F 45-49      
32    1716 John Fay                  M      Hudson            OH    US      0:48:43 0:48:40 9:44  55  51.5       2        M 55-59      
33    1767 Meghan Riley              F      Stow              OH    US      0:48:49 0:48:41 9:44  34  49.9       1        F 30-34      
34    1374 Chris Browne              M      Akron             OH    US      0:49:14 0:49:00 9:48  52  49.9       3        M 50-54      
35    2186 Justin White              M                                      0:49:07 0:49:03 9:49  42  46.0       5        M 40-44      
36    1176 Art Helfeldt              M      Stow              OH    US      0:49:16 0:49:04 9:49  52  49.9       4        M 50-54      
37    2185 Clete Weigel              M                                      0:49:11 0:49:05 9:49  67  56.9       1        M 65-69      
38    1757 Darcy Thompson            F      Akron             OH    US      0:49:09 0:49:07 9:49  34  49.5       2        F 30-34      
39    2166 Carol Fondran             F                                      0:49:14 0:49:10 9:50  44  52.1       2        F 40-44      
40    2162 Katrin Bates              F                                      0:49:29 0:49:18 9:52  27  49.1       2        F 25-29      
41    1777 Adam Btiebet              M      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:50:04 0:49:49 9:58  27  42.8       2        M 25-29      
42    1722 Martin Hinterlong         M      Macedonia         OH    US      0:50:04 0:49:50 9:58  47  47.1       3        M 45-49      
43    1751 Rachel Sosnowchik         F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:50:14 0:50:04 10:01 23  48.3       1        F 20-24      
44    755  Brian Beight              M      Leetonia          OH    US      0:50:38 0:50:26 10:05 43  45.1       6        M 40-44      
45    1765 Priscilla Thayer          F      Westlake          OH    US      0:50:38 0:50:32 10:06 47  52.1       2        F 45-49      
46    1775 Janet Michal              F      Oberlin           OH    US      0:50:55 0:50:42 10:08 62  62.4       1        F 60-64      
47    1048 Kyle Neckar               M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:50:52 0:50:46 10:09 14  44.3       2        M 1-14       
48    1742 David Podolski            M      North Royalton    OH    US      0:51:19 0:51:11 10:14 51  47.4       5        M 50-54      
49    2188 LESA ZIMMERMAN            F                                      0:51:19 0:51:14 10:15 54  55.8       2        F 50-54      
50    1740 Darin Siley               M      Hudson            OH    US      0:51:22 0:51:14 10:15 37  42.6       7        M 35-39      
51    1776 Matt Gurtatowski          M      Fountain Hills    AZ    US      0:51:26 0:51:21 10:16 50  46.9       6        M 50-54      
52    1435 Maria Moore               F      Akron             OH    US      0:52:00 0:51:57 10:23 24  46.6       2        F 20-24      
53    1149 Jennifer Drabik           F      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:52:14 0:52:05 10:25 43  48.8       3        F 40-44      
54    761  Brian Ruppe               M      Bay Village       OH    US      0:52:15 0:52:06 10:25 42  43.3       7        M 40-44      
55    1120 Jim Tolon                 M      Erie              PA    US      0:52:17 0:52:10 10:26 65  52.6       2        M 65-69      
56    1723 Kelly Baker               F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:52:21 0:52:15 10:27 38  47.1       1        F 35-39      
57    1768 Joanne Long               F      Stow              OH    US      0:52:29 0:52:23 10:29 38  47.0       2        F 35-39      
58    2178 Jacob Repay               M                                      0:52:48 0:52:33 10:31 15  42.0       1        M 15-19      
59    1745 Tiffany Cobb              F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:52:50 0:52:44 10:33 35  46.2       3        F 35-39      
60    1694 Isabel Weihrauch          F      Hinckley          OH    US      0:53:09 0:52:56 10:35 13  50.3       1        F 1-14       
61    1780 Kara Brokaw               F      Avon              OH    US      0:53:37 0:53:21 10:40 41  47.0       4        F 40-44      
62    1444 Brianne Lowe              F      Tallmadge         OH    US      0:53:47 0:53:42 10:44 26  45.1       3        F 25-29      
63    1781 Amy Btiebet               F      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:54:04 0:53:50 10:46 31  45.0       3        F 30-34      
64    1677 Alison Yutzy              F      Chesterland       OH    US      0:54:04 0:53:51 10:46 34  45.1       4        F 30-34      
65    1281 Greg Cutlip               M      Stow              OH    US      0:54:10 0:54:04 10:49 35  39.9       8        M 35-39      
66    2187 Christopher White         M                                      0:55:26 0:55:18 11:04 45  41.8       4        M 45-49      
67    711  Kevin Roberts             M      Titusville        PA    US      0:55:35 0:55:27 11:05 44  41.4       8        M 40-44      
68    1730 Dru Siley                 M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:55:47 0:55:40 11:08 44  41.2       9        M 40-44      
69    1729 Christina Lakatos         F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:55:48 0:55:40 11:08 37  44.1       4        F 35-39      
70    248  Shelli Poll               F      Elyria            OH    US      0:55:54 0:55:45 11:09 49  48.3       3        F 45-49      
71    2171 Jon Kellicker             M                                      0:56:05 0:55:56 11:11 50  43.0       7        M 50-54      
72    1719 Amy Ulrich                F      Chardon           OH    US      0:56:03 0:55:57 11:11 40  44.5       5        F 40-44      
73    1801 chasity betz              F      Hudson            OH    US      0:56:08 0:55:58 11:12 41  44.8       6        F 40-44      
74    1112 Pamela Neckar             F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:56:17 0:56:10 11:14 41  44.6       7        F 40-44      
75    1715 Ross Barry                M      Stow              OH    US      0:56:26 0:56:16 11:15 49  42.4       5        M 45-49      
76    1737 Unknown Partic. 1737      M                                      0:56:24 0:56:24 11:17                1        No Age Given 
77    1718 Beth Barry                F      Stow              OH    US      0:56:39 0:56:30 11:18 49  47.7       4        F 45-49      
78    1800 Heather Ash               F      Wadsworth         OH    US      0:57:01 0:56:36 11:19 41  44.3       8        F 40-44      
79    1724 Douglas Paroff            M      Ravenna           OH    US      0:56:54 0:56:44 11:21 50  42.4       8        M 50-54      
80    759  Cheri Clifford            F      Perry             OH    US      0:56:56 0:56:48 11:22 56  51.6       1        F 55-59      
81    1744 Theresa Paroff            F      Ravenna           OH    US      0:57:05 0:56:55 11:23 16  44.3       1        F 15-19      
82    1782 Liz Sain                  F      Berea             OH    US      0:57:10 0:57:04 11:25 23  42.4       3        F 20-24      
83    1291 Mike Cutlip               M      Stow              OH    US      0:57:11 0:57:05 11:25 33  37.5       4        M 30-34      
84    1784 Jon Kal                   M      Berea             OH    US      0:57:21 0:57:14 11:27 25  37.2       3        M 25-29      
85    1753 Monica Owen               F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:57:32 0:57:24 11:29 51  48.1       3        F 50-54      
86    1770 Rebecca Whitmore          F      Westlake          OH    US      0:57:54 0:57:34 11:31 37  42.6       5        F 35-39      
87    2163 Marie Brosovich           F                                      0:58:05 0:57:53 11:35 24  41.8       4        F 20-24      
88    1791 Tiffany Hunt              F      Fairview Park     OH    US      0:58:15 0:57:56 11:35 36  42.2       6        F 35-39      
89    1648 Chris Flickinger          M      Twinsburg         OH    US      0:58:19 0:58:06 11:37 49  41.1       6        M 45-49      
90    2175 Cara Miller               F                                      0:58:21 0:58:13 11:39 29  41.6       4        F 25-29      
91    1738 Steven Hunt               M      Tallmadge         OH    US      0:58:26 0:58:20 11:40 43  39.0       10       M 40-44      
92    1726 Leah LaCrosse             F      Huron             OH    US      0:58:46 0:58:35 11:43 41  42.8       9        F 40-44      
93    2184 Mike Terry                M                                      0:59:16 0:59:00 11:48 59  44.0       3        M 55-59      
94    1395 Meg Clark                 F      Chardon           OH    US      0:59:22 0:59:13 11:51 51  46.6       4        F 50-54      
95    1756 mary james                F      Huron             OH    US      0:59:28 0:59:16 11:51 39  41.8       7        F 35-39      
96    369  Cali Hardy                F      Ravenna           OH    US      0:59:57 0:59:46 11:57 27  40.5       5        F 25-29      
97    743  Kristen Glass             F      Shippenville      PA    US      1:00:11 1:00:02 12:00 39  41.3       8        F 35-39      
98    2168 Chris HOOVER              M                                      1:00:40 1:00:08 12:02 44  38.1       11       M 40-44      
99    1411 Thomas Janini             M      Medina            OH    US      1:00:39 1:00:26 12:05 54  41.2       9        M 50-54      
100   771  Meri Skiera               F      Akron             OH    US      1:00:42 1:00:28 12:06 47  43.6       5        F 45-49      
101   1799 Keith Robinson            M      bellevue          OH    US      1:00:59 1:00:42 12:08 62  44.0       1        M 60-64      
102   1772 David Semanik             M      Bedford           OH    US      1:00:51 1:00:46 12:09 53  40.6       10       M 50-54      
103   1783 Rebecca Krumhansl         F      Fairview Park     OH    US      1:01:18 1:00:58 12:12 48  43.7       6        F 45-49      
104   744  Candie Burbick            F      Leetonia          OH    US      1:01:31 1:01:18 12:16 45  42.2       7        F 45-49      
105   1774 Dominique Michal          M      Oberlin           OH    US      1:01:45 1:01:26 12:17 62  43.4       2        M 60-64      
106   1790 Elizabeth Themelis        F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:01:41 1:01:34 12:19 58  48.8       2        F 55-59      
107   1728 Michelle Talboo           F      Streetsboro       OH    US      1:01:49 1:01:39 12:20 47  42.7       8        F 45-49      
108   1788 Kevin Brooks              M      Akron             OH    US      1:02:34 1:02:19 12:28 54  39.9       11       M 50-54      
109   1734 Dana Blasey               F      Northfield        OH    US      1:02:37 1:02:30 12:30 46  41.7       9        F 45-49      
110   1748 Samantha Holland-Coffield F      Akron             OH    US      1:02:50 1:02:39 12:32 34  38.8       5        F 30-34      
111   1658 Roy Maldonado             M      Massillon         OH    US      1:03:00 1:02:48 12:34 51  38.6       12       M 50-54      
112   1669 Jennifer Boyer            F      Massillon         OH    US      1:03:01 1:02:49 12:34 39  39.4       9        F 35-39      
113   688  Sharon Spaeth             F      Stow              OH    US      1:03:10 1:02:55 12:35 44  40.7       10       F 40-44      
114   1391 Kathryn Janini            F      Medina            OH    US      1:03:09 1:02:56 12:35 44  40.7       11       F 40-44      
115   1750 Michelle Murphy           F      Akron             OH    US      1:03:09 1:02:57 12:35 36  38.8       10       F 35-39      
116   1796 Tricia Costello           F      Lorain            OH    US      1:03:48 1:03:27 12:41 39  39.0       11       F 35-39      
117   1795 Jennifer Lopez            F      Lorain            OH    US      1:03:49 1:03:27 12:41 41  39.5       12       F 40-44      
118   1306 David Krause              M      Strongsville      OH    US      1:04:00 1:03:43 12:45 58  40.4       4        M 55-59      
119   1214 Eva Spice                 F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:04:01 1:03:45 12:45 48  41.8       10       F 45-49      
120   1762 Micaela Minner            F      Akron             OH    US      1:04:20 1:04:17 12:51 31  37.6       6        F 30-34      
121   1731 Bob Smith                 M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:04:37 1:04:24 12:53 74  47.2       1        M 70-99      
122   1741 Holly Brust               F      North Canton      OH    US      1:04:37 1:04:25 12:53 48  41.4       11       F 45-49      
123   1749 paul taubeneck            M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:05:11 1:04:59 13:00 52  37.7       13       M 50-54      
124   1747 Gyorgyi Mihalyi-Jewell    F      Stow              OH    US      1:05:47 1:05:43 13:09 36  37.2       12       F 35-39      
125   1763 Naomi Teruya              F      Westlake          OH    US      1:06:28 1:06:06 13:13 33  36.7       7        F 30-34      
126   1794 Patrick Dalessandro       M      Akron             OH    US      1:06:38 1:06:20 13:16 46  35.1       7        M 45-49      
127   1764 Brian Miller              M      Aurora            OH    US      1:06:47 1:06:28 13:18 42  34.0       12       M 40-44      
128   1798 Stacey Maurer             F      Dover             OH    US      1:06:57 1:06:38 13:20 36  36.7       13       F 35-39      
129   1689 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:06:55 1:06:43 13:21 37  36.8       14       F 35-39      
130   1713 marrit faris              F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:07:47 1:07:25 13:29 15  38.0       2        F 15-19      
131   1735 Terrie Baumgartner        F      Massillon         OH    US      1:07:43 1:07:26 13:29 68  51.0       1        F 65-69      
132   1617 Pamela Snyder             F      Milan             OH    US      1:08:01 1:07:46 13:33 41  37.0       13       F 40-44      
133   1611 Annmarie Nyikes           F      Avon              OH    US      1:08:01 1:07:46 13:33 54  42.2       5        F 50-54      
134   1597 Julie Lehrer              F      Sandusky          OH    US      1:08:02 1:07:46 13:33 41  37.0       14       F 40-44      
135   1626 Trisha Yourkvitch         F      Norwalk           OH    US      1:08:01 1:07:47 13:33 40  36.7       15       F 40-44      
136   1186 Gwen Davis                F      Tallmadge         OH    US      1:08:11 1:07:58 13:36 59  44.8       3        F 55-59      
137   1712 Sharyn Laux               F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:08:37 1:08:15 13:39 44  37.5       16       F 40-44      
138   1392 Greg Finney               M      Erie              PA    US      1:09:02 1:08:54 13:47 44  33.3       13       M 40-44      
139   1752 Crystal Snyder            F      Akron             OH    US      1:09:13 1:09:00 13:48 35  35.3       15       F 35-39      
140   1785 Jennifer Pierce           F                                      1:09:19 1:09:07 13:49 42  36.5       17       F 40-44      
141   1759 JULIE GABELLA             F      KENT              OH    US      1:09:30 1:09:17 13:51 35  35.2       16       F 35-39      
142   1733 Jeff Akman                M      North Royalton    OH    US      1:10:44 1:10:35 14:07 56  35.8       5        M 55-59      
143   1714 Suzanne Sutton            F      Amherst           OH    US      1:10:44 1:10:35 14:07 52  39.5       6        F 50-54      
144   1797 Clinton Maurer            M      Dover             OH    US      1:12:44 1:12:24 14:29 35  29.8       9        M 35-39      
145   336  Deanna Miller             F      Mukwonago         WI    US      1:12:36 1:12:27 14:29 46  36.0       12       F 45-49      
146   2174 Jamie Marino              F                                      1:14:22 1:13:58 14:48 40  33.7       18       F 40-44      
147   2169 Shelby Jones              F                                      1:14:22 1:14:05 14:49 24  32.7       5        F 20-24      
148   2167 Kelly Heimerman           F                                      1:16:18 1:15:42 15:08 40  32.9       19       F 40-44      
149   1128 Matthew Williams          M      Lakewood          OH    US      1:18:44 1:18:28 15:42 41  28.6       14       M 40-44      
150   1387 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      1:18:46 1:18:29 15:42 43  29.0       15       M 40-44      
151   1766 Carol Howard              F      Navarre           OH    US      1:20:31 1:20:13 16:03 54  35.6       7        F 50-54      
152   1754 Jesse Cervantez           M      Navarre           OH    US      1:20:32 1:20:14 16:03 59  32.4       6        M 55-59      
153   1657 Kim Heim                  F      Tallmadge         OH    US      1:21:26 1:21:12 16:14 49  33.2       13       F 45-49      
154   1711 Nancy Kanik               F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:21:52 1:21:41 16:20 61  38.2       2        F 60-64      
155   704  Sara Cleveland            F      Perry             OH    US      1:22:05 1:21:42 16:20 27  29.6       6        F 25-29      
156   1805 Michael Allsop            M                                      1:27:33 1:22:26 16:29 27  25.9       4        M 25-29      
157   1727 Marilyn Rhoades           F      Shaker Heights    OH    US      1:23:00 1:22:45 16:33 57  35.8       4        F 55-59      
158   1725 Suzanne Paroff            F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:25:08 1:24:41 16:56 52  32.9       8        F 50-54      
159   1621 Amanda Shannon            F      Stow              OH    US      1:25:34 1:25:02 17:00 37  28.9       17       F 35-39      
160   1792 Christine Sivori          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:25:49 1:25:28 17:06 35  28.5       18       F 35-39      
161   1802 Suchithira Subramanian    F      Northfield        OH    US      1:26:30 1:26:09 17:14 35  28.3       19       F 35-39      
162   2177 Tim Regan                 M                                      1:26:59 1:26:41 17:20 69  32.9       3        M 65-69      
163   1786 Tina Correll              F      Westlake          OH    US      1:27:15 1:26:53 17:23 46  30.0       14       F 45-49      
164   1743 Jennifer Carlile          F      Wadsworth         OH    US      1:29:25 1:29:01 17:48 50  30.6       9        F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Noah Howkins   758  26  1       M      Stow OH US      32:26 
2     Chris Riccardi 2180 52  2       M                      37:45 
3     Lou Dregely    1736 57  3       M      Cleveland OH US 38:16 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lauren Hmiel      1758 30  9       F      Massillon OH US     41:05 
2     Jennie Castle     1428 33  16      F      Jamaica Plain MA US 44:25 
3     Elizabeth Herndon 1732 31  20      F      Kent OH US          45:32 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     J. Ulrich 1721 12  21      M      Chardon OH US 45:36 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jacob Repay 2178 15  58      M               52:33 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Timothy Watkins 1129 23  11      M      Lakewood OH US 41:41 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Michael Belair 1746 27  30      M      Copley OH US 48:02 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Gregory Larsen 1720 32  4       M      Kent OH US 39:32 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Tim Meier 1769 36  5       M      Colorado Springs CO US 39:55 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Trevor Theobald 763 43  6       M      Painesville OH US 40:31 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     John Farrell 2165 46  8       M               40:49 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Eric Louttit 2172 51  23      M               46:57 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     MARK RECKTENWALD 1793 55  26      M      STOW OH US 47:29 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Keith Robinson 1799 62  101     M      bellevue OH US 1:00:42 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Clete Weigel 2185 67  37      M               49:05 


Male 70 and over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bob Smith 1731 74  121     M      Uniontown OH US 1:04:24 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Isabel Weihrauch 1694 13  60      F      Hinckley OH US 52:56 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Theresa Paroff 1744 16  81      F      Ravenna OH US 56:55 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rachel Sosnowchik 1751 23  43      F      Cleveland OH US 50:04 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Debra Danadic 1445 25  25      F      Youngstown OH US 47:16 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Meghan Riley 1767 34  33      F      Stow OH US 48:41 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kelly Baker 1723 38  56      F      North Olmsted OH US 52:15 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Heather Ahearn 1779 42  27      F      Pepper Pike OH US 47:33 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Georgie Gray 1773 47  31      F      Cleveland Heights OH US 48:06 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Pamela Semanik 1778 52  29      F      Bedford OH US 47:52 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Cheri Clifford 759 56  80      F      Perry OH US 56:48 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Janet Michal 1775 62  46      F      Oberlin OH US 50:42 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Terrie Baumgartner 1735 68  131     F      Massillon OH US 1:07:26 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.