Results For
The 2020 TCU Rhino Run - possible new date

Fort Worth, TX 76109
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name              
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                        
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ====================== 
1     42  Ian Minervini          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:18:56.9 0:18:55.8 6:06  18  68.4       1        M Overall                           
2     65  Grant Ginsburg         M      Huntsville           AL    US      0:24:17.5 0:19:38.3 6:20  19  66.0       1        M 15-19      Frog Aides             
3     282 Edgar Saavedra         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:20:30.0 0:20:28.6 6:36  14  66.8       1        M 1-14                              
4     100 Frank King             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:20:37.5 0:20:35.5 6:39  32  63.4       1        M 30-34                             
5     64  Zach Kwiecien          M      Lone Tree            CO    US      0:25:57.1 0:21:18.1 6:52  19  60.8       2        M 15-19      Milton                 
6     164 Nathanael O'Reilly     M      Aledo                TX    US      0:21:44.6 0:21:44.6 7:01  42  63.8       1        M Masters                           
7     167 Erik Anderson          M      San Jose             CA    US      0:21:51.6 0:21:50.1 7:03  25  59.3       1        M 25-29                             
8     76  Annika Meyer           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:22:12.0 0:22:11.0 7:09  14  71.0       1        F Overall                           
9     138 Dennis Van Order       M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:22:16.5 0:22:14.0 7:10  42  62.4       1        M 40-44                             
10    253 Stanley Onuegbu        M      Snoqualmie           WA    US      0:22:18.3 0:22:14.7 7:11  18  58.2       3        M 15-19      Beta Theta Pi          
11    171 Carlo Capua            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:22:48.5 0:22:46.0 7:21  38  59.2       1        M 35-39                             
12    17  Ben Showalter          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:23:26.6 0:23:16.6 7:31  21  55.7       1        M 20-24      Alpha Epsilon Delta    
13    251 Sam Witherspoon        M      Houston              TX    US      0:23:29.9 0:23:27.2 7:34  18  55.2       4        M 15-19      Beta Theta Pi          
14    252 John Figg              M      Miami                FL    US      0:23:41.4 0:23:38.3 7:38  19  54.8       5        M 15-19      Milton                 
15    175 Kasey Gandy            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:24:15.1 0:24:06.6 7:47  33  54.4       2        M 30-34                             
16    125 Devin Venable          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:24:39.9 0:24:27.3 7:53  21  53.0       2        M 20-24                             
17    97  MC Yung                F      Dallas               TX    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:32.4 7:55  19  60.0       1        F 15-19                             
18    117 Jan Vanco              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:24:36.5 0:24:34.6 7:56  37  54.5       2        M 35-39                             
19    159 Michael Faggella-Luby  M      Arlington            TX    US      0:24:53.2 0:24:41.1 7:58  40  55.4       2        M 40-44                             
20    28  Colin Greene           M      San Antonio          TX    US      0:24:47.3 0:24:41.5 7:58  19  52.5       6        M 15-19                             
21    89  Haley Rylander         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:25:05.7 0:24:49.2 8:00  22  59.4       1        F 20-24      Rhino Ambassadors (RA) 
22    173 Greg Amoroso           M      Naperville           IL    US      0:24:55.6 0:24:53.3 8:02  54  61.0       1        M 50-54                             
23    77  Jacob Browning         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:25:08.5 0:25:02.9 8:05  33  52.3       3        M 30-34                             
24    3   Byron Henderson        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:25:10.3 0:25:04.8 8:05  30  51.8       4        M 30-34      Montessori School      
25    209 G. Saavedra            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:25:11.8 0:25:10.4 8:07  8   68.0       2        M 1-14                              
26    53  Samantha Travers       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:25:40.3 0:25:31.3 8:14  24  57.7       2        F 20-24                             
27    128 Mike Geffert           M      Anderson             TX    US      0:25:47.7 0:25:46.1 8:19  61  62.3       1        M 60-64                             
28    187 Shawn Tubre            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:26:00.8 0:25:55.7 8:22  44  54.3       3        M 40-44                             
29    292 Lindsay Garrison       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:26:15.1 0:26:06.0 8:25  21  56.5       3        F 20-24      Rhino Ambassadors (RA) 
30    73  Brad Nowlin            M      Overland Park        KS    US      0:26:18.6 0:26:09.9 8:26  58  59.9       1        M 55-59                             
31    59  Meghan Drake           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:26:20.0 0:26:11.3 8:27  25  56.3       1        F 25-29                             
32    21  Ashlynn Fitzpatrick    F      Katy                 TX    US      0:26:27.7 0:26:17.2 8:29  19  56.1       2        F 15-19                             
33    14  Jeremy Sensing         M      Burleson             TX    US      0:26:31.4 0:26:24.6 8:31  37  50.7       3        M 35-39                             
34    96  Karen Kirk             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:26:40.0 0:26:29.6 8:33  43  58.3       1        F 40-44                             
35    191 Ngoc Tu                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:26:40.6 0:26:33.8 8:34  19  48.8       7        M 15-19                             
36    255 Unknown Partic. 255    M                                         0:32:43.8 0:26:35.6 8:35                 1        No Age Given                        
37    256 Unknown Partic. 256    M                                         0:32:44.1 0:26:36.1 8:35                 2        No Age Given                        
38    188 Carrie Elaine Tubre    F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:26:38.9 0:26:34.0 8:34  40  57.0       1        F Masters                           
39    68  John Ross              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:26:55.4 0:26:47.8 8:39  68  63.7       1        M 65-69                             
40    200 Landon Loyd            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:27:02.6 0:26:59.3 8:42  19  48.0       8        M 15-19                             
41    197 Joe Dougherty          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:27:23.5 0:27:15.4 8:48  22  47.5       3        M 20-24                             
42    57  Tommy Drake            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:27:25.3 0:27:16.3 8:48  54  55.7       2        M 50-54                             
43    35  Crissa Sigl            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:27:34.1 0:27:24.0 8:50  39  54.9       1        F 35-39                             
44    50  Michael McCurry        M      Austin               TX    US      0:27:39.2 0:27:31.2 8:53  36  48.3       4        M 35-39                             
45    291 Lindy Crawford         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:27:49.0 0:27:35.6 8:54  51  60.4       1        F 50-54                             
46    162 Colby Crumrine         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:27:50.9 0:27:39.4 8:55  25  46.8       2        M 25-29                             
47    205 Jamie Hollingsworth    F      Austin               TX    US      0:27:56.5 0:27:40.9 8:56  25  53.2       2        F 25-29                             
48    1   Clark Jones            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:28:13.3 0:27:55.4 9:00  48  51.9       1        M 45-49                             
49    111 Todd George            M      Arlington            TX    US      0:28:29.6 0:27:56.1 9:01  46  51.1       2        M 45-49                             
50    99  Matthew Hale           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:28:18.2 0:28:07.7 9:04  35  47.1       5        M 35-39                             
51    15  Stephanie Sunico       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:28:26.5 0:28:20.1 9:08  35  52.4       2        F 35-39                             
52    27  Jimmy Greene           M      San Antonio          TX    US      0:28:27.0 0:28:21.7 9:09  22  45.7       4        M 20-24                             
53    69  Ashley Salyer          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:28:26.5 0:28:22.0 9:09  21  51.9       4        F 20-24                             
54    133 Nathan Walker          M      Burleson             TX    US      0:28:44.6 0:28:28.6 9:11  19  45.5       9        M 15-19      Milton                 
55    2   Julie Milam            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:28:59.6 0:28:41.0 9:15  44  54.2       2        F 40-44                             
56    281 Corrie Donovan         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:29:01.3 0:28:52.7 9:19  30  51.0       1        F 30-34                             
57    276 Maddi Williams         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:28:58.9 0:28:56.7 9:20  15  53.5       3        F 15-19                             
58    203 Tessa Collins          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:29:09.0 0:29:04.8 9:23  14  54.2       1        F 1-14                              
59    119 Mo Doss                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:29:15.2 0:29:08.8 9:24  60  63.4       1        F 60-64                             
60    6   Jason Shaw             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:29:37.3 0:29:11.8 9:25  37  45.9       6        M 35-39      Montessori School      
61    277 Charles Walker         M      Pittsburg            TX    US      0:29:34.5 0:29:24.6 9:29  19  44.0       10       M 15-19      Milton                 
62    155 Kristen Underbrink     F      College Station      TX    US      0:29:39.8 0:29:30.5 9:31  20  49.9       5        F 20-24                             
63    186 Ashley Clayton         F      Keller               TX    US      0:29:37.6 0:29:30.9 9:31  20  49.9       6        F 20-24                             
64    154 Kaitlyn Upton          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:29:41.3 0:29:31.7 9:32  20  49.9       7        F 20-24      Milton                 
65    137 Mike Jarzombek         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:29:55.8 0:29:34.7 9:32  26  43.8       3        M 25-29                             
66    20  Hugo Galvez            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:30:04.0 0:29:35.8 9:33  43  47.2       4        M 40-44                             
67    139 Amanda Smiley          F      Englewood            CO    US      0:29:46.6 0:29:43.5 9:35  19  49.6       4        F 15-19                             
68    103 Sean Crotty            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:29:59.3 0:29:48.8 9:37  34  44.2       5        M 30-34                             
69    38  Alexis Jefferson       F      Schertz              TX    US      0:30:14.3 0:30:01.6 9:41  20  49.1       8        F 20-24      Alpha Epsilon Delta    
70    152 Lindsey Goldsmith      F      Austin               TX    US      0:30:14.7 0:30:02.0 9:41  19  49.1       5        F 15-19      Frog Aides             
71    39  Erika Valle            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:30:15.7 0:30:03.0 9:42  19  49.0       6        F 15-19      Alpha Epsilon Delta    
72    71  Emmaline Potter        F      Austin               TX    US      0:30:19.7 0:30:04.6 9:42  19  49.0       7        F 15-19                             
73    72  Lauren Sutton          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:30:19.4 0:30:04.7 9:42  19  49.0       8        F 15-19                             
74    74  Ryan McSweeney         M      Danville             CA    US      0:30:15.2 0:30:10.3 9:44  19  42.9       11       M 15-19                             
75    75  Mathew Lawer           M      Santa Ana            CA    US      0:30:15.1 0:30:10.5 9:44  20  42.9       5        M 20-24                             
76    174 Maxx Pomm              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:30:26.1 0:30:22.4 9:48  67  55.7       2        M 65-69                             
77    156 Paulina Szinnyey       F      San Antonio          TX    US      0:30:33.1 0:30:23.5 9:48  20  48.5       9        F 20-24      Rhino Ambassadors (RA) 
78    107 Bryan Reiter           M      Wautaga              TX    US      0:30:28.6 0:30:24.5 9:49  39  44.7       7        M 35-39                             
79    41  Michelle Shilling      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:31:01.9 0:30:36.9 9:53  41  49.7       3        F 40-44                             
80    84  Daryl Stafford         M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:30:56.1 0:30:53.5 9:58  26  41.9       4        M 25-29                             
81    83  Andrea Hein            F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:30:56.2 0:30:53.6 9:58  24  47.7       10       F 20-24                             
82    24  Mara Townsley          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:31:38.9 0:31:13.8 10:04 41  48.7       4        F 40-44                             
83    7   Catherine Fredian      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:31:33.3 0:31:23.2 10:07 49  52.0       1        F 45-49      Montessori School      
84    116 Lauren Reynolds        F      Wichita              KS    US      0:31:31.6 0:31:27.8 10:09 18  47.0       9        F 15-19                             
85    115 Katrina Klawiter       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:31:33.6 0:31:29.5 10:10 21  46.8       11       F 20-24                             
86    202 Amanda Collins         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:31:34.5 0:31:30.3 10:10 40  48.0       5        F 40-44                             
87    26  Larry Flinn            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:41.4 10:13 67  53.4       3        M 65-69                             
88    45  Jennifer Rodriguez     F      Arlington            TX    US      0:32:15.2 0:31:45.6 10:15 39  47.4       3        F 35-39                             
89    44  Delaney Clark          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:32:15.0 0:32:00.0 10:19 20  46.0       12       F 20-24      Zeta Tau Alpha         
90    95  Milana Brown           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:32:14.7 0:32:00.6 10:20 27  46.0       3        F 25-29                             
91    289 Kelli Shaw             F      Burleson             TX    US      0:32:43.2 0:32:23.3 10:27 32  45.5       2        F 30-34                             
92    288 Angela Campbell        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:32:43.2 0:32:23.7 10:27 26  45.5       4        F 25-29                             
93    4   Stephanie Henderson    F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:32:30.7 0:32:25.1 10:27 29  45.4       5        F 25-29      Montessori School      
94    51  Monica Moncivalles     F      Austin               TX    US      0:32:38.6 0:32:30.0 10:29 35  45.6       4        F 35-39                             
95    110 J. Faubion             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:32:37.4 0:32:34.5 10:30 11  45.7       3        M 1-14                              
96    40  Shanna Briggs          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:33:14.3 0:32:49.5 10:35 42  46.7       6        F 40-44                             
97    169 Rene Wiksveen          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:33:44.7 0:33:18.4 10:45 34  44.4       3        F 30-34                             
98    54  J'neice Beckcom        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:33:51.7 0:33:38.8 10:51 64  57.8       2        F 60-64                             
99    109 Jason Faubion          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:33:42.5 0:33:39.5 10:51 44  41.8       5        M 40-44                             
100   48  Amelia English         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:34:24.5 0:34:05.8 11:00 15  45.4       10       F 15-19                             
101   285 Emily Seidel           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:34:22.7 0:34:10.7 11:02 37  43.7       5        F 35-39                             
102   190 M.E. Barrington        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:34:44.6 0:34:13.1 11:02 25  43.1       6        F 25-29                             
103   189 Dustin Barrington      M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:34:44.6 0:34:13.2 11:02 34  38.5       6        M 30-34                             
104   293 Rachael Capua          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:34:28.7 0:34:25.3 11:06 28  42.8       7        F 25-29                             
105   295 ReillyJo Cavanaugh     F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:34:28.7 0:34:25.6 11:06 27  42.8       8        F 25-29                             
106   176 Tracy Soto             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:34:55.5 0:34:27.4 11:07 38  43.5       6        F 35-39                             
107   106 Janet Reiter           F      Wautaga              TX    US      0:34:57.5 0:34:52.7 11:15 40  43.4       7        F 40-44                             
108   298 Amara Turner           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:35:12.7 0:35:00.2 11:17 23  42.1       13       F 20-24      Frog Aides             
109   201 Karen Lloyd            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:35:18.9 0:35:03.3 11:18 50  47.0       2        F 50-54                             
110   163 Autumn Holland         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:35:22.1 0:35:05.7 11:19 37  42.6       7        F 35-39                             
111   37  Mark Johnson           M      Colleyville          TX    US      0:35:17.1 0:35:05.8 11:19 66  47.8       4        M 65-69                             
112   10  M. Gil                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:35:23.5 0:35:14.0 11:22 9   50.8       2        F 1-14       Montessori School      
113   8   Daniel Gil             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:35:23.8 0:35:14.4 11:22 44  39.9       6        M 40-44      Montessori School      
114   161 Kimber Crumrine        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:35:38.0 0:35:26.6 11:26 25  41.6       9        F 25-29                             
115   279 Christina Osterlund    F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:36:07.1 0:35:41.0 11:31 31  41.3       4        F 30-34                             
116   67  Emma Carlson           F      Houston              TX    US      0:36:22.4 0:35:56.8 11:36 20  41.0       14       F 20-24                             
117   66  Destin Hall            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:36:22.2 0:35:56.9 11:36 19  36.0       12       M 15-19                             
118   283 Samuel Kent            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:36:51.1 0:36:28.7 11:46 21  35.5       6        M 20-24      Rhino Ambassadors (RA) 
119   143 Amanda Nelson          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:36:56.3 0:36:28.9 11:46 36  40.8       8        F 35-39                             
120   85  Cindy Vasquez          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:36:46.0 0:36:38.8 11:49 30  40.2       5        F 30-34                             
121   177 Jorge Soto             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:37:12.1 0:36:44.0 11:51 39  37.0       8        M 35-39                             
122   185 Travis Brasher         M      Azle                 TX    US      0:37:02.9 0:36:44.6 11:51 23  35.3       7        M 20-24                             
123   29  Maria Moore            F      Cleburne             TX    US      0:37:05.3 0:36:44.8 11:51 44  42.3       8        F 40-44                             
124   90  Emma Crandall          F      Montgomery           TX    US      0:37:03.7 0:36:47.1 11:52 21  40.1       15       F 20-24      Frog Aides             
125   32  B. Moore               M      Cleburne             TX    US      0:37:04.3 0:36:48.9 11:53 8   46.5       4        M 1-14                              
126   33  D. Moore               F      Cleburne             TX    US      0:37:03.9 0:36:49.2 11:53 8   50.3       3        F 1-14                              
127   179 Kelly Scribner         F      Little Rock          AR    US      0:38:31.8 0:38:15.0 12:20 32  38.6       6        F 30-34                             
128   207 Kenya Scott            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:38:29.5 0:38:17.6 12:21 39  39.3       9        F 35-39                             
129   144 Anne Quasnitschka      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:40:15.6 0:39:47.6 12:50 32  37.1       7        F 30-34                             
130   290 Brandy Tutein          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:40:05.9 0:39:51.5 12:51 18  37.1       11       F 15-19                             
131   157 Erin Kiel              F      Plano                TX    US      0:40:06.9 0:39:53.4 12:52 20  36.9       16       F 20-24      Frog Aides             
132   195 Jodi Trevino           F      San Antonio          TX    US      0:40:34.0 0:40:08.1 12:57 19  36.7       12       F 15-19                             
133   30  L. Moore               F      Cleburne             TX    US      0:40:47.3 0:40:31.1 13:04 12  40.6       4        F 1-14                              
134   31  C. Moore               F      Cleburne             TX    US      0:40:52.3 0:40:36.4 13:06 10  42.7       5        F 1-14                              
135   145 Keith Jackson          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:41:13.8 0:40:57.2 13:13 44  34.4       7        M 40-44                             
136   183 Kirstie Plumley        F      Azle                 TX    US      0:41:41.0 0:41:23.6 13:21 23  35.6       17       F 20-24                             
137   184 Samantha Fannin        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:41:42.5 0:41:25.0 13:22 22  35.6       18       F 20-24                             
138   166 Patricia Castro        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:42:50.1 0:42:22.8 13:40 26  34.8       10       F 25-29                             
139   46  James English          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:42:59.8 0:42:40.6 13:46 49  34.2       3        M 45-49                             
140   49  G. English             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:42:59.8 0:42:41.0 13:46 11  34.9       5        M 1-14                              
141   101 Katy Wood              F      Arlington            TX    US      0:42:58.5 0:42:52.1 13:50 19  34.4       13       F 15-19      Trinity Valley         
142   168 Jennifer Cooke         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:43:17.8 0:43:09.4 13:55 42  35.5       9        F 40-44      Trinity Valley         
143   102 Lynda Wood             F      Arlington            TX    US      0:43:17.8 0:43:10.8 13:56 55  40.4       1        F 55-59      Trinity Valley         
144   178 Kendall Royes          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:43:20.1 0:43:14.7 13:57 21  34.1       19       F 20-24      Milton                 
145   25  Ava Lindstrom          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:43:48.6 0:43:38.7 14:05 22  33.8       20       F 20-24                             
146   52  Ed Beckcom             M      ft. worth            TX    US      0:44:14.0 0:43:42.4 14:06 72  40.9       1        M 70-99                             
147   208 Alake Oni              F      Dallas               TX    US      0:44:37.6 0:44:26.3 14:20 37  33.6       10       F 35-39                             
148   130 Liam Slattery          M      Southlake            TX    US      0:44:36.7 0:44:28.4 14:21 13  31.4       6        M 1-14                              
149   114 N. Williams            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:44:37.8 0:44:29.5 14:21 9   36.5       7        M 1-14                              
150   278 Hannah Goethe          F      Seabrook             TX    US      0:44:57.8 0:44:46.0 14:26 21  32.9       21       F 20-24                             
151   146 Celeste Lindell        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:45:04.9 0:44:47.3 14:27 46  35.3       2        F 45-49                             
152   284 Taylor Santore         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:45:42.1 0:45:18.1 14:37 20  32.5       22       F 20-24      Rhino Ambassadors (RA) 
153   287 Dominic Micheli        M      Colleyville          TX    US      0:45:41.8 0:45:18.1 14:37 19  28.6       13       M 15-19      Milton                 
154   80  Ami Irons              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:45:37.0 0:45:23.2 14:38 24  32.5       23       F 20-24                             
155   79  Cody Ground            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:45:37.0 0:45:23.2 14:38 25  28.5       5        M 25-29                             
156   193 Jordan Baird           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:45:31.9 0:45:25.6 14:39 18  32.6       14       F 15-19                             
157   194 Tyler McDonald         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:45:32.9 0:45:26.3 14:39 21  28.5       8        M 20-24                             
158   192 Taylor Baird           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:45:33.0 0:45:27.0 14:40 22  32.4       24       F 20-24                             
159   113 A. Williams            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:45:42.8 0:45:28.6 14:40 12  31.6       8        M 1-14                              
160   136 Luyi Jarzombek         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:46:32.5 0:46:12.5 14:54 27  31.9       11       F 25-29                             
161   135 Chrissy Bienz          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:46:32.7 0:46:13.2 14:55 25  31.9       12       F 25-29                             
162   112 Amanda Hale            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:47:41.4 0:47:26.6 15:18 42  32.3       10       F 40-44                             
163   13  Ginger Josephson       F      Burleson             TX    US      0:48:25.7 0:48:19.4 15:35 59  37.8       2        F 55-59                             
164   122 Tiffany Venable        F      Keller               TX    US      0:48:56.6 0:48:41.4 15:42 21  30.3       25       F 20-24                             
165   196 Elizabeth Tarrant      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:49:31.0 0:49:25.9 15:57 24  29.8       26       F 20-24                             
166   88  Matthew McCormick      M      Arlington            TX    US      0:52:26.2 0:52:08.4 16:49 21  24.8       9        M 20-24                             
167   86  Erin Arnim             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:52:26.0 0:52:08.5 16:49 21  28.3       27       F 20-24                             
168   87  Nancy Newsom           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:52:25.9 0:52:09.0 16:49 53  32.7       3        F 50-54                             
169   124 Rick Venable           M      Keller               TX    US      0:52:46.7 0:52:30.9 16:56 48  27.6       4        M 45-49                             
170   123 Andrea Venable         F      Keller               TX    US      0:52:47.1 0:52:32.3 16:57 47  30.4       3        F 45-49                             
171   206 Cindy Hollingsworth    F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:53:58.8 0:53:29.8 17:15 54  32.2       4        F 50-54                             
172   23  Angela Antonisse-Oxley F      Richardson           TX    US      0:54:05.4 0:53:38.4 17:18 41  28.4       11       F 40-44                             
173   198 Mollie Adcock          F      Arlington            TX    US      0:54:11.4 0:53:47.9 17:21 24  27.4       28       F 20-24                             
174   199 Brenda Alba            F      Arlington            TX    US      0:54:11.4 0:53:48.3 17:21 34  27.5       8        F 30-34                             
175   19  Margaret Galvez        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:54:24.8 0:53:57.4 17:24 47  29.6       4        F 45-49                             
176   170 Abby Gault             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:54:55.7 0:54:29.5 17:35 14  28.9       6        F 1-14                              
177   297 Abby Long              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:56:50.9 0:56:29.7 18:13 20  26.1       29       F 20-24                             
178   296 Forest Moore           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:56:51.1 0:56:30.1 18:14 21  22.9       10       M 20-24                             
179   286 Pamela Crosier         F      Arlington            TX    US      0:58:14.2 0:57:50.6 18:40 53  29.5       5        F 50-54                             
180   182 Mary Golden            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:58:13.9 0:57:51.1 18:40 40  26.2       12       F 40-44                             
181   300 Camila Holbrook        F      Arlington            TX    US      0:58:39.5 0:58:17.9 18:48 55  29.9       3        F 55-59                             
182   78  Mary Kaszynski         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:44.5 0:58:18.2 18:48 67  34.7       1        F 65-69                             
183   299 John Holbrook          M      Arlington            TX    US      0:58:39.7 0:58:18.3 18:48 52  25.6       3        M 50-54                             
184   204 Andrew Morgan          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:00.9 0:59:39.9 19:15 35  22.2       9        M 35-39                             
185   105 Heather Morgan         F      Arlington            TX    US      1:00:13.4 0:59:52.2 19:19 39  25.1       11       F 35-39                             
186   104 Nicole Simons          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:13.4 0:59:53.4 19:19 35  24.8       12       F 35-39                             
187   98  Tory Bennett           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:51.7 1:00:51.7 19:38 40  24.9       13       F 40-44                             
188   126 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      1:01:53.7 1:00:53.3 19:38 51  24.4       4        M 50-54                             
189   127 Lauren Geffert         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:52.6 1:00:53.5 19:39 31  24.2       9        F 30-34                             
190   129 Annette Geffert        F      Anderson             TX    US      1:01:53.7 1:00:54.5 19:39 56  29.0       4        F 55-59                             
191   121 Greg Tankersley        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:22.6 1:00:59.4 19:40 60  26.1       2        M 60-64                             
192   91  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      1:01:48.5 1:01:21.6 19:48 63  31.3       3        F 60-64                             
193   92  Margaret Verduin       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:50.3 1:01:23.0 19:48 66  32.5       2        F 65-69                             
194   120 Melissa Graham         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:47.7 1:01:24.1 19:48 55  28.4       5        F 55-59                             
195   165 Aursheen Eelani        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:04:30.7 1:03:59.9 20:39 17  23.4       15       F 15-19                             
196   254 Maya Bismar            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:04:31.1 1:04:00.6 20:39 17  23.4       16       F 15-19                             
197   82  Cindy Odiorne          F      AlvaradoAlv          TX    US      1:05:21.4 1:04:49.1 20:55 55  26.9       6        F 55-59                             
198   81  Kim Lancaster          F      Midlothian           TX    US      1:05:24.1 1:04:49.1 20:55 60  28.5       4        F 60-64                             
199   181 Janis Lemoine Tubre    F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:11:41.9 1:11:27.6 23:03 72  30.3       1        F 70-99                             
200   180 Howard Davis Tubre     M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:11:42.2 1:11:34.4 23:05 73  25.3       2        M 70-99                             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ian Minervini 42  18  1       M      Fort Worth TX US 18:56.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Annika Meyer 76  14  8       F      Fort Worth TX US 22:12 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Nathanael O'Reilly 164 42  6       M      Aledo TX US 21:44.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carrie Elaine Tubre 188 40  38      F      Fort Worth TX US 26:38.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Edgar Saavedra 282 14  3       M      Fort Worth TX US 20:28.6 
2     G. Saavedra    209 8   25      M      Fort Worth TX US 25:10.4 
3     J. Faubion     110 11  95      M      Fort Worth TX US 32:34.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Grant Ginsburg  65  19  2       M      Huntsville AL US 19:38.3 
2     Zach Kwiecien   64  19  5       M      Lone Tree CO US  21:18.1 
3     Stanley Onuegbu 253 18  10      M      Snoqualmie WA US 22:14.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ben Showalter 17  21  12      M      Fort Worth TX US 23:16.6 
2     Devin Venable 125 21  16      M      Fort Worth TX US 24:27.3 
3     Joe Dougherty 197 22  41      M      Fort Worth TX US 27:15.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erik Anderson  167 25  7       M      San Jose CA US   21:50.1 
2     Colby Crumrine 162 25  46      M      Fort Worth TX US 27:39.4 
3     Mike Jarzombek 137 26  65      M      Fort Worth TX US 29:34.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank King     100 32  4       M      Fort Worth TX US 20:35.5 
2     Kasey Gandy    175 33  15      M      Fort Worth TX US 24:06.6 
3     Jacob Browning 77  33  23      M      Fort Worth TX US 25:02.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carlo Capua    171 38  11      M      Fort Worth TX US 22:46.0 
2     Jan Vanco      117 37  18      M      Fort Worth TX US 24:34.6 
3     Jeremy Sensing 14  37  33      M      Burleson TX US   26:24.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Dennis Van Order      138 42  9       M      North Richland Hills TX US 22:14.0 
2     Michael Faggella-Luby 159 40  19      M      Arlington TX US            24:41.1 
3     Shawn Tubre           187 44  28      M      Fort Worth TX US           25:55.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Clark Jones   1   48  48      M      Dallas TX US     27:55.4 
2     Todd George   111 46  49      M      Arlington TX US  27:56.1 
3     James English 46  49  139     M      Fort Worth TX US 42:40.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Greg Amoroso  173 54  22      M      Naperville IL US 24:53.3 
2     Tommy Drake   57  54  42      M      Fort Worth TX US 27:16.3 
3     John Holbrook 299 52  183     M      Arlington TX US  58:18.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brad Nowlin 73  58  30      M      Overland Park KS US 26:09.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mike Geffert    128 61  27      M      Anderson TX US   25:46.1   
2     Greg Tankersley 121 60  191     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:00:59.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Ross   68  68  39      M      Fort Worth TX US 26:47.8 
2     Maxx Pomm   174 67  76      M      Fort Worth TX US 30:22.4 
3     Larry Flinn 26  67  87      M      Fort Worth TX US 31:41.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ed Beckcom         52  72  146     M      ft. worth TX US  43:42.4   
2     Howard Davis Tubre 180 73  200     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:11:34.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tessa Collins 203 14  58      F      Fort Worth TX US 29:04.8 
2     M. Gil        10  9   112     F      Fort Worth TX US 35:14.0 
3     D. Moore      33  8   126     F      Cleburne TX US   36:49.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     MC Yung             97  19  17      F      Dallas TX US     24:32.4 
2     Ashlynn Fitzpatrick 21  19  32      F      Katy TX US       26:17.2 
3     Maddi Williams      276 15  57      F      Fort Worth TX US 28:56.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Haley Rylander   89  22  21      F      Fort Worth TX US 24:49.2 
2     Samantha Travers 53  24  26      F      Fort Worth TX US 25:31.3 
3     Lindsay Garrison 292 21  29      F      Fort Worth TX US 26:06.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Meghan Drake        59  25  31      F      Fort Worth TX US 26:11.3 
2     Jamie Hollingsworth 205 25  47      F      Austin TX US     27:40.9 
3     Milana Brown        95  27  90      F      Fort Worth TX US 32:00.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Corrie Donovan 281 30  56      F      Fort Worth TX US 28:52.7 
2     Kelli Shaw     289 32  91      F      Burleson TX US   32:23.3 
3     Rene Wiksveen  169 34  97      F      Fort Worth TX US 33:18.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Crissa Sigl        35  39  43      F      Fort Worth TX US 27:24.0 
2     Stephanie Sunico   15  35  51      F      Fort Worth TX US 28:20.1 
3     Jennifer Rodriguez 45  39  88      F      Arlington TX US  31:45.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Kirk        96  43  34      F      Fort Worth TX US 26:29.6 
2     Julie Milam       2   44  55      F      Fort Worth TX US 28:41.0 
3     Michelle Shilling 41  41  79      F      Fort Worth TX US 30:36.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Catherine Fredian 7   49  83      F      Fort Worth TX US    31:23.2 
2     Celeste Lindell   146 46  151     F      Grand Prairie TX US 44:47.3 
3     Andrea Venable    123 47  170     F      Keller TX US        52:32.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lindy Crawford 291 51  45      F      Fort Worth TX US 27:35.6 
2     Karen Lloyd    201 50  109     F      Fort Worth TX US 35:03.3 
3     Nancy Newsom   87  53  168     F      Fort Worth TX US 52:09.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lynda Wood       102 55  143     F      Arlington TX US 43:10.8 
2     Ginger Josephson 13  59  163     F      Burleson TX US  48:19.4 
3     Camila Holbrook  300 55  181     F      Arlington TX US 58:17.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mo Doss               119 60  59      F      Fort Worth TX US 29:08.8   
2     J'neice Beckcom       54  64  98      F      Fort Worth TX US 33:38.8   
3     Anonymous Participant 91  63  192     F        US             1:01:21.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mary Kaszynski   78  67  182     F      Fort Worth TX US 58:18.2   
2     Margaret Verduin 92  66  193     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:01:23.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Janis Lemoine Tubre 181 72  199     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:11:27.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.