Results For
Dirty Dirty

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1925 Matt Shady              M      Avon              OH    US      0:50:33 0:50:33 6:47  41  66.8       1        M Overall 
2     1994 Gabriel Piriz           M      Kent              OH    US      0:52:24 0:52:24 7:02  36  62.5       2        M Overall 
3     1957 Brian Tichy             M      Concord           OH    US      0:53:57 0:53:57 7:14  42  63.1       3        M Overall 
4     1800 Matthew Cramer          M      Erie              PA    US      0:56:18 0:56:18 7:33  32  57.5       1        M 30-34   
5     1932 Korey Smerk             M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:56:35 0:56:35 7:35  28  57.2       1        M 25-29   
6     1979 Matthew Warner          M      Forest            VA    US      0:58:33 0:58:33 7:51  34  55.6       2        M 30-34   
7     1820 Alex Gherghel           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:58:50 0:58:50 7:53  29  55.0       2        M 25-29   
8     2098 Chris Riccardi          M                              US      0:59:06 0:59:06 7:56  53  63.1       1        M 50-54   
9     1984 Clint Young             M      Painesville       OH    US      0:59:13 0:59:13 7:56  14  57.7       1        M 1-14    
10    373  John Farrell            M      Medina            OH    US      0:59:44 0:59:44 8:01  47  59.3       1        M 45-49   
11    1940 Kevin Sovacool          M      Lyndhurst         OH    US      0:59:49 0:59:49 8:01  26  54.1       3        M 25-29   
12    1868 Joshua Kunz             M      Mansfield         OH    US      0:59:52 0:59:52 8:02  30  54.1       3        M 30-34   
13    1836 Matt Harrell            M      Youngstown        OH    US      1:00:15 1:00:15 8:05  43  56.9       1        M 40-44   
14    315  Brian Bernard           M      Akron             OH    US      1:00:50 1:00:50 8:10  32  53.3       4        M 30-34   
15    1970 Gerald Sink             M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:01:07 1:01:07 8:12  37  53.8       1        M 35-39   
16    199  Michael Ryba            M      Hudson            OH    US      1:01:38 1:01:38 8:16  49  58.5       2        M 45-49   
17    1852 Mike Kerchenski         M      Aurora            OH    US      1:03:14 1:03:14 8:29  44  54.7       2        M 40-44   
18    1811 Andrew Durniat          M      Wooster           OH    US      1:03:41 1:03:41 8:32  38  51.9       2        M 35-39   
19    1948 Timothy Stouden         M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:03:46 1:03:46 8:33  37  51.6       3        M 35-39   
20    1833 Stuart Hamilton         M      Massillon         OH    US      1:03:47 1:03:47 8:33  58  61.1       1        M 55-59   
21    1886 Samuel Marshall         M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:03:48 1:03:48 8:33  16  51.8       1        M 15-19   
22    1947 Garrett Stouden         M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:04:01 1:04:01 8:35  15  52.4       2        M 15-19   
23    1882 ABIGAIL MAGNER          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:04:26 1:04:26 8:38  26  56.8       1        F Overall 
24    1998 Stephen Johnson         M      North Canton      OH    US      1:04:47 1:04:47 8:41  58  60.1       2        M 55-59   
25    1945 Ian Stewart-Bates       M      Columbus          OH    US      1:04:48 1:04:48 8:41  27  49.9       4        M 25-29   
26    1856 Jordan Kit              M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:05:01 1:05:01 8:43  26  49.8       5        M 25-29   
27    1812 Nathan Eastlake         M      Medina            OH    US      1:05:34 1:05:34 8:48  35  49.8       4        M 35-39   
28    1841 L. Henkel               M      Concord           OH    US      1:05:44 1:05:44 8:49  11  56.6       2        M 1-14    
29    1838 Samantha Hassen         F      Sandusky          OH    US      1:06:26 1:06:26 8:55  25  55.0       2        F Overall 
30    1999 Matt Carstens           M      Westlake          OH    US      1:06:31 1:06:31 8:55  43  51.6       3        M 40-44   
31    1937 Mike Smith              M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:07:05 1:07:05 9:00  30  48.2       5        M 30-34   
32    1835 JULIA HANSHAW           F      Burbank           OH    US      1:07:57 1:07:57 9:07  31  53.8       3        F Overall 
33    1883 Michael Marcinkoski     M      Akron             OH    US      1:08:00 1:08:00 9:07  39  48.9       5        M 35-39   
34    1815 Jaime Fensterl          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:08:02 1:08:02 9:07  31  53.7       1        F 30-34   
35    1992 gary parsons            M      north canton      OH    US      1:08:12 1:08:12 9:09  47  52.0       3        M 45-49   
36    1923 Mike Schiltz            M      Canton            OH    US      1:08:19 1:08:19 9:10  49  52.7       4        M 45-49   
37    1823 Joshua Gooding          M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:08:20 1:08:20 9:10  30  47.4       6        M 30-34   
38    1831 Steve Gutierrez         M      North Royalton    OH    US      1:08:52 1:08:52 9:14  35  47.4       6        M 35-39   
39    1941 Julie Sroka             F      North Royalton    OH    US      1:08:55 1:08:55 9:15  53  62.2       1        F 50-54   
40    1806 John Dearborn           M      Hudson            OH    US      1:09:36 1:09:36 9:20  62  58.1       1        M 60-64   
41    1921 Angela Sanford          F      Perry             OH    US      1:10:07 1:10:07 9:24  37  52.9       1        F 35-39   
42    1942 Jim Stepanek            M      Aurora            OH    US      1:10:19 1:10:19 9:26  53  53.0       2        M 50-54   
43    287  Scott Astey             M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:10:20 1:10:20 9:26  38  47.0       7        M 35-39   
44    1980 Michael Winschel        M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:10:21 1:10:21 9:26  38  47.0       8        M 35-39   
45    1847 Michael Hunt            M      Akron             OH    US      1:10:24 1:10:24 9:26  51  52.1       3        M 50-54   
46    1813 Morgan Edwards          F      Cleveland Hts     OH    US      1:10:26 1:10:26 9:27  15  55.0       1        F 15-19   
47    1837 Todd Harrell            M      Aurora            OH    US      1:10:35 1:10:35 9:28  47  50.2       5        M 45-49   
48    35   ANYA ALBRECHT           F      Akron             OH    US      1:10:46 1:10:46 9:29  36  52.2       2        F 35-39   
49    1926 Michael Shea            M      Bay Village       OH    US      1:11:12 1:11:12 9:33  41  47.4       4        M 40-44   
50    1810 Cheyenne Durda          F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:11:23 1:11:23 9:34  14  55.3       1        F 1-14    
51    1907 Eric Phipps             M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:11:30 1:11:30 9:35  37  46.0       9        M 35-39   
52    1861 Jonathan Koss           M      Pepper Pike       OH    US      1:11:30 1:11:30 9:35  37  46.0       10       M 35-39   
53    431  Eric Louttit            M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:11:30 1:11:30 9:35  51  51.3       4        M 50-54   
54    1899 Megan Nash              F      Harrisville       PA    US      1:11:37 1:11:37 9:36  38  52.0       3        F 35-39   
55    2000 David Behringer         M      Aurora            OH    US      1:11:42 1:11:42 9:37  51  51.1       5        M 50-54   
56    1913 Sean Rigby              M      Stow              OH    US      1:12:14 1:12:14 9:41  24  44.8       1        M 20-24   
57    1842 Eric Henry              M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      1:12:17 1:12:17 9:42  35  45.1       11       M 35-39   
58    1904 kelly parker            F      Medina            OH    US      1:12:25 1:12:25 9:43  51  57.7       2        F 50-54   
59    1901 Robert Nicholas         M      Hudson            OH    US      1:12:31 1:12:31 9:44  53  51.4       6        M 50-54   
60    1951 Jessica Suvak           F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:12:36 1:12:36 9:44  28  50.4       1        F 25-29   
61    1830 Glenn Groves            M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:12:38 1:12:38 9:44  55  52.2       3        M 55-59   
62    1821 Christina Gnat          F      Medina            OH    US      1:12:41 1:12:41 9:45  40  51.8       1        F 40-44   
63    1965 Mark Elderbrock         M      Wooster           OH    US      1:12:57 1:12:57 9:47  57  52.9       4        M 55-59   
64    1873 Bob Leone               M      Tallmadge         OH    US      1:13:10 1:13:10 9:49  45  47.6       6        M 45-49   
65    1955 Barbara Thomas          F      Broadview Heights OH    US      1:13:32 1:13:32 9:52  61  64.6       1        F 60-64   
66    341  Christine Boose         F      Windsor           ON    CA      1:13:43 1:13:43 9:53  57  61.1       1        F 55-59   
67    1991 John Dillon             M      Massillon         OH    US      1:13:50 1:13:50 9:54  49  48.8       7        M 45-49   
68    459  Adam Drake              M                                      1:13:53 1:13:53 9:55  38  44.8       12       M 35-39   
69    1943 Leighanna Stephenson    F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      1:14:15 1:14:15 9:57  32  49.3       2        F 30-34   
70    2096 Jacob Repay             M      Hudson            OH    US      1:14:18 1:14:18 9:58  16  44.5       3        M 15-19   
71    1896 Dominic Morber          M      Akron             OH    US      1:14:18 1:14:18 9:58  45  46.9       8        M 45-49   
72    1995 Lorenzo Pompeo          M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:14:36 1:14:36 10:00 47  47.5       9        M 45-49   
73    1928 Randall Shorr           M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:14:45 1:14:45 10:01 59  52.6       5        M 55-59   
74    1966 Carol Fondran           F      Akron             OH    US      1:14:46 1:14:46 10:02 45  52.3       1        F 45-49   
75    1867 Jessica Kunz            F      Mansfield         OH    US      1:14:52 1:14:52 10:02 28  48.8       2        F 25-29   
76    175  Clete Weigel            M      Kent              OH    US      1:15:46 1:15:46 10:10 68  56.6       1        M 65-69   
77    1786 Sara Brown              F      Wickliffe         OH    US      1:15:55 1:15:55 10:11 30  48.2       3        F 30-34   
78    1819 Jacqueline Geisman-Turk F      Mentor            OH    US      1:16:09 1:16:09 10:13 53  56.3       3        F 50-54   
79    1936 Jeremy Smith            M      Akron             OH    US      1:16:17 1:16:17 10:14 42  44.6       5        M 40-44   
80    1840 Chrissy Hayes           F      Grove City        PA    US      1:16:36 1:16:36 10:16 35  48.1       4        F 35-39   
81    1849 Todd Hurst              M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      1:16:42 1:16:42 10:17 40  43.7       6        M 40-44   
82    1949 Amy Stumpf              F      Kent              OH    US      1:16:43 1:16:43 10:17 39  48.8       5        F 35-39   
83    1846 Cate Huffman            F      Burton            OH    US      1:16:47 1:16:47 10:18 27  47.6       3        F 25-29   
84    1827 Georgie Gray            F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      1:16:47 1:16:47 10:18 48  52.6       2        F 45-49   
85    1956 Emily Thompson          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:16:56 1:16:56 10:19 30  47.5       4        F 30-34   
86    1870 Jeffrey Lauper          M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:17:04 1:17:04 10:20 44  44.9       7        M 40-44   
87    1805 John Danik              M      Mentor            OH    US      1:17:34 1:17:34 10:24 37  42.4       13       M 35-39   
88    1914 Chuck Riley             M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:17:34 1:17:34 10:24 53  48.1       7        M 50-54   
89    1950 Michelle Sustar         F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:17:51 1:17:51 10:26 27  47.0       4        F 25-29   
90    1893 MICHELLE MELDRUM        F      Medina            OH    US      1:17:58 1:17:58 10:27 46  50.7       3        F 45-49   
91    1791 Chris Cantergiani       M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:18:24 1:18:24 10:31 48  45.6       10       M 45-49   
92    1860 Chuck Koenig            M      Medina            OH    US      1:18:34 1:18:34 10:32 58  49.6       6        M 55-59   
93    1885 Elizabeth Markiewicz    F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:18:34 1:18:34 10:32 27  46.5       5        F 25-29   
94    1822 Philip Goelz            M      Medina            OH    US      1:19:13 1:19:13 10:37 50  45.9       8        M 50-54   
95    1978 Tanneill Warczak        F      Kent              OH    US      1:19:32 1:19:32 10:40 41  47.6       2        F 40-44   
96    1987 Scott Zurakowski        M      North Canton      OH    US      1:19:40 1:19:40 10:41 45  43.7       11       M 45-49   
97    1892 Craig Meldrum           M      Medina            OH    US      1:19:43 1:19:43 10:41 49  45.2       12       M 45-49   
98    1869 Stephanie LaFratta      F      Akron             OH    US      1:19:44 1:19:44 10:42 30  45.9       5        F 30-34   
99    1939 Rachel Sosnowchik       F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:19:44 1:19:44 10:42 23  45.9       1        F 20-24   
100   1905 Ryan Paul               M      Tallmadge         OH    US      1:19:50 1:19:50 10:42 34  40.8       7        M 30-34   
101   1828 Ed Greenlee             M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:19:54 1:19:54 10:43 55  47.5       7        M 55-59   
102   1930 Patrick Sirpilla        M      Massillon         OH    US      1:19:56 1:19:56 10:43 53  46.6       9        M 50-54   
103   1794 Cheri Clifford          F      Perry             OH    US      1:20:01 1:20:01 10:44 56  55.6       2        F 55-59   
104   1804 Carl Damukaitis         M      chardon           OH    US      1:20:03 1:20:03 10:44 40  41.8       8        M 40-44   
105   294  Beth Barry              F      Stow              OH    US      1:20:06 1:20:06 10:45 49  51.0       4        F 45-49   
106   1954 PRISCILLA THAYER        F      Westlake          OH    US      1:20:21 1:20:21 10:47 48  50.2       5        F 45-49   
107   1973 Kristin Volk            F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:20:23 1:20:23 10:47 35  45.8       6        F 35-39   
108   200  Georgeanne Taghizadeh   F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:20:26 1:20:26 10:47 48  50.2       6        F 45-49   
109   1817 Ashley Fox              F      Euclid            OH    US      1:20:34 1:20:34 10:48 34  45.6       6        F 30-34   
110   1997 jim presot              M      Independence      OH    US      1:20:41 1:20:41 10:49 52  45.8       10       M 50-54   
111   1880 Tom Lopez               M      OberlinOberlin    OH    US      1:20:53 1:20:53 10:51 52  45.7       11       M 50-54   
112   1900 Pamela Neckar           F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      1:21:11 1:21:11 10:53 42  47.0       3        F 40-44   
113   366  Kevin Brooks            M      Akron             OH    US      1:21:14 1:21:14 10:54 54  46.3       12       M 50-54   
114   299  Ross Barry              M      Kent              OH    US      1:22:09 1:22:09 11:01 49  43.9       13       M 45-49   
115   1826 Candice Goykhberg       F      South Euclid      OH    US      1:22:10 1:22:10 11:01 38  45.3       7        F 35-39   
116   1935 Caroline Smith          F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:22:11 1:22:11 11:01 36  45.0       8        F 35-39   
117   1981 Cynthia Winslow         F      Bay Village       OH    US      1:22:26 1:22:26 11:03 42  46.3       4        F 40-44   
118   1876 Scott Lockhart          M      Temperance        MI    US      1:23:03 1:23:03 11:08 55  45.7       8        M 55-59   
119   1864 CAROLE KRUS             F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:23:10 1:23:10 11:09 49  49.1       7        F 45-49   
120   1825 Sara Gott               F      Erie              PA    US      1:23:30 1:23:30 11:12 28  43.8       6        F 25-29   
121   1872 Ling-Ling Lee           F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:23:36 1:23:36 11:13 26  43.7       7        F 25-29   
122   1961 Jason Tucker            M      Akron             OH    US      1:24:21 1:24:21 11:19 40  39.7       9        M 40-44   
123   330  Katrin Bates            F      Medina            OH    US      1:24:22 1:24:22 11:19 27  43.3       8        F 25-29   
124   1824 Greg Gorecki            M      Hinckley          OH    US      1:24:33 1:24:33 11:20 34  38.5       8        M 30-34   
125   198  Gerrie Repay            F      Hudson            OH    US      1:24:37 1:24:37 11:21 49  48.3       8        F 45-49   
126   1898 Anonymous Participant   F                              US      1:24:47 1:24:47 11:22 34  43.3       7        F 30-34   
127   310  Kacey Bates             F      Columbus          OH    US      1:24:51 1:24:51 11:23 27  43.1       9        F 25-29   
128   1944 Jessica Sterling        F      Mogadore          OH    US      1:24:57 1:24:57 11:24 42  44.9       5        F 40-44   
129   1796 Jennifer Collister      F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:25:12 1:25:12 11:26 46  46.4       9        F 45-49   
130   457  Regan Huecker           F      Akron             OH    US      1:25:19 1:25:19 11:27 40  44.1       6        F 40-44   
131   174  Mike Terry              M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:25:19 1:25:19 11:27 59  46.1       9        M 55-59   
132   1878 Marie Longo             F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:25:46 1:25:46 11:30 47  46.5       10       F 45-49   
133   1795 Cleopatra Clifford      F      Ravennar          OH    US      1:26:17 1:26:17 11:34 45  45.3       11       F 45-49   
134   485  Cara Miller             F      Bedford           OH    US      1:26:24 1:26:24 11:35 30  42.3       8        F 30-34   
135   1807 Mark Desalvo II         M      Youngstown        OH    US      1:26:39 1:26:39 11:37 36  37.8       14       M 35-39   
136   1857 Megan Kline             F      Mogadore          OH    US      1:26:47 1:26:47 11:38 37  42.7       9        F 35-39   
137   1919 Christopher Rosemark    M      Mogadore          OH    US      1:26:48 1:26:48 11:38 36  37.7       15       M 35-39   
138   289  David Adams             M      Bay Village       OH    US      1:27:04 1:27:04 11:41 55  43.6       10       M 55-59   
139   1799 Jackie Cramer           F      Erie              PA    US      1:27:15 1:27:15 11:42 30  41.9       9        F 30-34   
140   1922 Robyn Schadick          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:27:17 1:27:17 11:42 43  44.1       7        F 40-44   
141   1875 Ricky Lisum             M      Newton Falls      OH    US      1:27:27 1:27:27 11:44 60  45.4       2        M 60-64   
142   1798 Dave Cottrell           M      akron             OH    US      1:27:41 1:27:41 11:46 53  42.5       13       M 50-54   
143   454  Kirsten Dickerson       F                              US      1:27:46 1:27:46 11:46 36  42.1       10       F 35-39   
144   1809 Erin Dulaney            F      Avon Lake         OH    US      1:27:51 1:27:51 11:47 40  42.9       8        F 40-44   
145   1903 Ed Omalley              M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:28:13 1:28:13 11:50 44  39.2       10       M 40-44   
146   1990 Richard Strain          M      canton            OH    US      1:28:19 1:28:19 11:51 49  40.8       14       M 45-49   
147   1988 kevin brown             M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:28:33 1:28:33 11:53 30  36.6       9        M 30-34   
148   1858 Gary Klubnik            M      Independence      OH    US      1:28:46 1:28:46 11:54 72  50.5       1        M 70-99   
149   1853 Anonymous Participant   M                              US      1:28:53 1:28:53 11:55 44  38.9       11       M 40-44   
150   1916 Keith Robinson          M      bellevue          OH    US      1:29:20 1:29:20 11:59 62  45.3       3        M 60-64   
151   1895 Pam Miller              F      Louisville        OH    US      1:29:55 1:29:55 12:04 59  51.4       3        F 55-59   
152   1790 Scott Cahaney           M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:30:04 1:30:04 12:05 36  36.4       16       M 35-39   
153   367  Sara Bright             F      Brunswick         OH    US      1:30:04 1:30:04 12:05 35  40.9       11       F 35-39   
154   1967 Julia Vallo             F      Chardon           OH    US      1:30:06 1:30:06 12:05 46  43.8       12       F 45-49   
155   1839 William Hawkins         M      Parma             OH    US      1:30:12 1:30:12 12:06 31  35.9       10       M 30-34   
156   1996 Trent Bowers            M      Columbus          OH    US      1:30:23 1:30:23 12:07 44  38.2       12       M 40-44   
157   1963 Nate Turner             M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:31:26 1:31:26 12:16 35  35.7       17       M 35-39   
158   1915 Jennifer Ripple         F      Uniontown         OH    US      1:31:34 1:31:34 12:17 37  40.5       12       F 35-39   
159   1934 Bob Smith               M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:31:47 1:31:47 12:19 74  50.3       2        M 70-99   
160   1797 Tina Copeland           F      Massillon         OH    US      1:31:58 1:31:58 12:20 56  48.4       4        F 55-59   
161   290  Matt Bailey             M      Strongsville      OH    US      1:32:03 1:32:03 12:21 38  35.9       18       M 35-39   
162   452  Rachel Markwell         F      Northfield        OH    US      1:32:15 1:32:15 12:22 31  39.6       10       F 30-34   
163   1927 Steve Shenk             M      Euclid            OH    US      1:32:16 1:32:16 12:22 48  38.7       15       M 45-49   
164   1993 Helen Rodriguez         F      Kent              OH    US      1:32:17 1:32:17 12:23 33  39.7       11       F 30-34   
165   1985 Derek Young             M      Painesville       OH    US      1:32:19 1:32:19 12:23 48  38.7       16       M 45-49   
166   1814 Lisa Ertell             F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:32:52 1:32:52 12:27 45  42.1       13       F 45-49   
167   1968 peter velotta           M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:33:03 1:33:03 12:29 35  35.1       19       M 35-39   
168   1975 Sharon Wanamaker        F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:33:10 1:33:10 12:30 48  43.3       14       F 45-49   
169   1933 Angela Smith            F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:33:21 1:33:21 12:31 37  39.7       13       F 35-39   
170   1859 cherie kmetz            F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:33:21 1:33:21 12:31 50  44.3       4        F 50-54   
171   1917 Jennifer Roebuck        F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:33:34 1:33:34 12:33 48  43.1       15       F 45-49   
172   456  stacy rhea              F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:33:34 1:33:34 12:33 50  44.2       5        F 50-54   
173   1789 Holly Brust             F      North Canton      OH    US      1:34:33 1:34:33 12:41 49  43.2       16       F 45-49   
174   1818 Geoff Gates             M      Hudson            OH    US      1:35:17 1:35:17 12:47 35  34.2       20       M 35-39   
175   1989 Milisa Strain           F      canton            OH    US      1:35:42 1:35:42 12:50 47  41.7       17       F 45-49   
176   455  Robert Bardwell         M                                      1:36:27 1:36:27 12:56 40  34.7       13       M 40-44   
177   1986 Rebecca Young           F      Painesville       OH    US      1:37:34 1:37:34 13:05 46  40.5       18       F 45-49   
178   1887 Stephanie Martin        F      Akron             OH    US      1:38:08 1:38:08 13:10 38  38.0       14       F 35-39   
179   2097 Shelby Jones            F      Mentor            OH    US      1:38:53 1:38:53 13:16 25  37.0       10       F 25-29   
180   1865 Nick Kulin              M      Canal Winchester  OH    US      1:39:06 1:39:06 13:17 17  32.9       4        M 15-19   
181   1962 Brad Powell             M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:39:17 1:39:17 13:19 41  34.0       14       M 40-44   
182   1834 Stephanie Hampson       F      Broadview Heights OH    US      1:40:41 1:40:41 13:30 37  36.8       15       F 35-39   
183   1924 Andrew Schultz          M      Stow              OH    US      1:41:00 1:41:00 13:33 35  32.3       21       M 35-39   
184   1816 Jeff Firth              M      Akron             OH    US      1:41:25 1:41:25 13:36 42  33.5       15       M 40-44   
185   1911 Tracy Randig            F      Akron             OH    US      1:41:25 1:41:25 13:36 43  37.9       9        F 40-44   
186   1902 Arwen Niles             F      FPO               AP    US      1:41:53 1:41:53 13:40 37  36.4       16       F 35-39   
187   1844 Lisa Hollendonner       F      Cortland          OH    US      1:42:23 1:42:23 13:44 35  36.0       17       F 35-39   
188   1866 Tonya Kulinn            F      Canal Winchester  OH    US      1:43:14 1:43:14 13:51 42  37.0       10       F 40-44   
189   428  Jon Kellicker           M      North Canton      OH    US      1:43:49 1:43:49 13:55 50  35.0       14       M 50-54   
190   1920 Becky Ryba              F      Stow              OH    US      1:43:50 1:43:50 13:56 63  47.0       2        F 60-64   
191   1983 Linda Worster           F      Columbus          OH    US      1:45:07 1:45:07 14:06 55  41.8       5        F 55-59   
192   472  Jamie Marino            F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:48:58 1:48:58 14:37 40  34.6       11       F 40-44   
193   1871 Sharyn Laux             F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:49:31 1:49:31 14:41 44  35.4       12       F 40-44   
194   1884 Sladjana Marinkovic     F      Wadsworth         OH    US      1:49:42 1:49:42 14:43 33  33.4       12       F 30-34   
195   1801 Ruzica Cubric           F      Akron             OH    US      1:49:42 1:49:42 14:43 33  33.4       13       F 30-34   
196   1845 Rebecca Holstein        F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:50:02 1:50:02 14:45 33  33.3       14       F 30-34   
197   1808 Andrew Dietz            M      Avon              OH    US      1:50:03 1:50:03 14:46 37  29.9       22       M 35-39   
198   1906 Michael Peters          M      Willowick         OH    US      1:50:03 1:50:03 14:46 36  29.8       23       M 35-39   
199   333  Kara Bloom              F      Jefferson         OH    US      1:51:18 1:51:18 14:56 26  32.9       11       F 25-29   
200   1894 STACY MILLBERG          F      Ashtabula         OH    US      1:51:27 1:51:27 14:57 40  33.8       13       F 40-44   
201   1888 Dave Mathena            M      Kent              OH    US      1:51:59 1:51:59 15:01 58  34.8       11       M 55-59   
202   453  Rich Perrenoud          M      Louisville        OH    US      1:52:09 1:52:09 15:02 57  34.4       12       M 55-59   
203   332  Pamela Bloom            F      Jefferson         OH    US      1:52:23 1:52:23 15:04 55  39.1       6        F 55-59   
204   1793 Michelle Cleveland      F      Jefferson         OH    US      1:52:24 1:52:24 15:04 50  36.8       6        F 50-54   
205   1946 Sharon Stockwell        F      Jefferson         OH    US      1:52:24 1:52:24 15:04 49  36.3       19       F 45-49   
206   1792 Tricia Carter           F      Barberton         OH    US      1:55:29 1:55:29 15:29 41  32.8       14       F 40-44   
207   1931 Dana Skvarka            F      Medina            OH    US      1:56:36 1:56:36 15:38 30  31.4       15       F 30-34   
208   1908 Carol Quillin           F      Bay Village       OH    US      2:00:38 2:00:38 16:11 58  37.8       7        F 55-59   
209   1877 Charles Lonergan        M      Euclid            OH    US      2:02:04 2:02:04 16:22 43  28.1       16       M 40-44   
210   1938 Sarah Snyder            F      Copley            OH    US      2:02:13 2:02:13 16:23 29  29.9       12       F 25-29   
211   1953 Victoria Tauscher       F      Copley            OH    US      2:02:14 2:02:14 16:24 26  29.9       13       F 25-29   
212   1879 Joy Loper               F      Kent              OH    US      2:03:05 2:03:05 16:30 35  29.9       18       F 35-39   
213   1959 Tricia Tortoreti        F      Lakewood          OH    US      2:05:51 2:05:51 16:53 40  29.9       15       F 40-44   
214   1881 Shelley Ludwig          F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:05:57 2:05:57 16:53 47  31.7       20       F 45-49   
215   486  Tim Regan               M      Madison           OH    US      2:07:59 2:07:59 17:10 69  33.8       2        M 65-69   
216   1874 Linda Lewis-Day         F      Canal Winchester  OH    US      2:09:35 2:09:35 17:23 67  39.9       1        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Matt Shady    1925 41  1       M      Avon OH US    50:33 
2     Gabriel Piriz 1994 36  2       M      Kent OH US    52:24 
3     Brian Tichy   1957 42  3       M      Concord OH US 53:57 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     ABIGAIL MAGNER  1882 26  23      F      Cleveland OH US 1:04:26 
2     Samantha Hassen 1838 25  29      F      Sandusky OH US  1:06:26 
3     JULIA HANSHAW   1835 31  32      F      Burbank OH US   1:07:57 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Clint Young 1984 14  9       M      Painesville OH US 59:13 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Samuel Marshall 1886 16  21      M      Cleveland OH US 1:03:48 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Sean Rigby 1913 24  56      M      Stow OH US 1:12:14 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Korey Smerk 1932 28  5       M      Cleveland OH US 56:35 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Matthew Cramer 1800 32  4       M      Erie PA US 56:18 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gerald Sink 1970 37  15      M      Cleveland OH US 1:01:07 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Harrell 1836 43  13      M      Youngstown OH US 1:00:15 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     John Farrell 373 47  10      M      Medina OH US 59:44 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Chris Riccardi 2098 53  8       M        US     59:06 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stuart Hamilton 1833 58  20      M      Massillon OH US 1:03:47 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Dearborn 1806 62  40      M      Hudson OH US 1:09:36 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Clete Weigel 175 68  76      M      Kent OH US 1:15:46 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gary Klubnik 1858 72  148     M      Independence OH US 1:28:46 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cheyenne Durda 1810 14  50      F      Brecksville OH US 1:11:23 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Morgan Edwards 1813 15  46      F      Cleveland Hts OH US 1:10:26 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Sosnowchik 1939 23  99      F      Cleveland OH US 1:19:44 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Suvak 1951 28  60      F      Lakewood OH US 1:12:36 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jaime Fensterl 1815 31  34      F      Cleveland OH US 1:08:02 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Angela Sanford 1921 37  41      F      Perry OH US 1:10:07 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christina Gnat 1821 40  62      F      Medina OH US 1:12:41 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Carol Fondran 1966 45  74      F      Akron OH US 1:14:46 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Julie Sroka 1941 53  39      F      North Royalton OH US 1:08:55 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christine Boose 341 57  66      F      Windsor ON CA 1:13:43 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Barbara Thomas 1955 61  65      F      Broadview Heights OH US 1:13:32 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Linda Lewis-Day 1874 67  216     F      Canal Winchester OH US 2:09:35 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.