Results For
Dirty Dirty

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1179 Justin Snair            M      Chardon                  OH    US      0:56:31 0:56:31 6:04  37  73.5       1        M Overall 
2     1098 David Herr              M      Akron                    OH    US      0:58:54 0:58:54 6:19  21  69.5       2        M Overall 
3     1180 Andrew Nowak            M      Erie                     PA    US      0:59:26 0:59:26 6:23  33  69.0       3        M Overall 
4     994  Matthew Badgett         M      Lakewood                 OH    US      0:59:26 0:59:26 6:23  29  68.8       1        M 25-29   
5     1053 Andrew Adam             M      Cuyahoga Falls           OH    US      1:01:12 1:01:12 6:34  35  67.3       1        M 35-39   
6     1073 Alex Strang             M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:01:55 1:01:55 6:39  25  66.1       2        M 25-29   
7     1155 Gabriel Piriz           M      kent                     OH    US      1:02:45 1:02:45 6:44  38  66.5       2        M 35-39   
8     1161 Matthew Edwards         M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:03:09 1:03:09 6:47  29  64.8       3        M 25-29   
9     1162 Chris Schlechter        M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:03:57 1:03:57 6:52  32  64.0       1        M 30-34   
10    1093 Matt Martin             M                                     US      1:04:47 1:04:47 6:57  30  63.2       2        M 30-34   
11    1159 Matt Cochran            M      Tallmadge                OH    US      1:05:13 1:05:13 7:00  42  65.8       1        M 40-44   
12    997  gordon austin           M      Mentor                   OH    US      1:06:29 1:06:29 7:08  49  68.3       1        M 45-49   
13    1192 william biscoff         M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:07:34 1:07:34 7:15  54  70.2       1        M 50-54   
14    1156 Joshua Kinches          M      North Royalton           OH    US      1:07:42 1:07:42 7:16  36  61.1       3        M 35-39   
15    1081 Bob Liggett             M      Akron                    OH    US      1:08:34 1:08:34 7:21  53  68.6       2        M 50-54   
16    1136 Jeff Meyer              M      Willoughby               OH    US      1:09:36 1:09:36 7:28  24  58.8       1        M 20-24   
17    999  David Hilborn           M      Mentor                   OH    US      1:09:54 1:09:54 7:30  37  59.4       4        M 35-39   
18    1000 Michael Carney          M      Cuyahoga Falls           OH    US      1:10:19 1:10:19 7:33  46  63.0       2        M 45-49   
19    123  Jason Walker            M                                     US      1:12:21 1:12:21 7:46  42  59.3       2        M 40-44   
20    1077 Scott Wilburn           M      Lakewood                 OH    US      1:12:23 1:12:23 7:46  51  63.8       3        M 50-54   
21    1128 Jennifer Shearer        F      Cleveland Heights        OH    US      1:12:32 1:12:32 7:47  23  63.3       1        F Overall 
22    1181 Gabrielle Kennelley     F      Waterford                PA    US      1:12:45 1:12:45 7:48  26  63.1       2        F Overall 
23    984  Aaron Lareau            M      Chagrin Falls            OH    US      1:12:48 1:12:48 7:49  43  59.4       3        M 40-44   
24    1129 Danielle Kulpins        F      Cleveland Heights        OH    US      1:12:52 1:12:52 7:49  23  63.0       3        F Overall 
25    1085 Lauren Ledingham        F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:13:06 1:13:06 7:51  27  62.8       1        F 25-29   
26    1177 Stephen Hamilton        M      Gates Mills              OH    US      1:13:10 1:13:10 7:51  37  56.7       5        M 35-39   
27    1194 Jeff Briggs             M      Shaker Heights           OH    US      1:13:37 1:13:37 7:54  35  56.0       6        M 35-39   
28    116  Kevin Peacock           M                                     US      1:13:42 1:13:42 7:54  43  58.7       4        M 40-44   
29    1971 Drew Greathouse         M                                     US      1:13:45 1:13:45 7:55  34  55.7       3        M 30-34   
30    52   Michael Horvath         M                                     US      1:13:50 1:13:50 7:55  33  55.5       4        M 30-34   
31    119  Gerald Sink             M                                     US      1:14:14 1:14:14 7:58  39  56.5       7        M 35-39   
32    1116 Bill Marut              M      Painesville              OH    US      1:14:45 1:14:45 8:01  55  64.0       1        M 55-59   
33    113  Sarah McWhorter         F                                     US      1:15:43 1:15:43 8:07  39  62.4       1        F 35-39   
34    1078 Jenna Wall              F      University Heights       OH    US      1:16:30 1:16:30 8:12  29  60.0       2        F 25-29   
35    1178 Jim Abbott              M      Novelty                  OH    US      1:16:48 1:16:48 8:14  22  53.3       2        M 20-24   
36    1117 David Stokley           M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:17:11 1:17:11 8:17  34  53.2       5        M 30-34   
37    1086 Corinne LaVasseur       F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:17:26 1:17:26 8:18  27  59.3       3        F 25-29   
38    1079 George Themelis         M      Brecksville              OH    US      1:18:01 1:18:01 8:22  60  64.2       1        M 60-64   
39    1170 Michael Schnell         M      Willoughby               OH    US      1:18:11 1:18:11 8:23  29  52.3       4        M 25-29   
40    1118 John Zangmeister        M      Fairview Park            OH    US      1:18:39 1:18:39 8:26  61  64.3       2        M 60-64   
41    1106 Allan Higham            M      Twinsburg                OH    US      1:18:43 1:18:43 8:27  50  58.2       4        M 50-54   
42    971  Joshua Goldfarb         M      Seven Hills              OH    US      1:19:09 1:19:09 8:30  39  53.0       8        M 35-39   
43    978  Neil Haffey             M      Mentor                   OH    US      1:19:12 1:19:12 8:30  52  58.9       5        M 50-54   
44    1100 matthew Sedivy          M      Northfield               OH    US      1:19:22 1:19:22 8:31  49  57.2       3        M 45-49   
45    1130 Brian Wilson            M      Chagrin Falls            OH    US      1:19:46 1:19:46 8:33  49  57.0       4        M 45-49   
46    1977 Eric Louttit            M                                     US      1:20:24 1:20:24 8:38  53  58.5       6        M 50-54   
47    1166 Marian Cozmiuc          M      Sugarcreek               OH    US      1:20:37 1:20:37 8:39  30  50.8       6        M 30-34   
48    1195 Beth Haas               F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:21:17 1:21:17 8:43  44  60.2       1        F 40-44   
49    1968 Mark Elderbrock         M                                     US      1:21:53 1:21:53 8:47  59  60.6       2        M 55-59   
50    1070 Michael Bradley         M      Aurora                   OH    US      1:22:13 1:22:13 8:49  39  51.0       9        M 35-39   
51    996  Richard Angell          M      Cleveland Heights        OH    US      1:22:14 1:22:14 8:49  46  53.9       5        M 45-49   
52    1183 Michael Schmidt         M      Eastlake                 OH    US      1:22:26 1:22:26 8:51  54  57.6       7        M 50-54   
53    992  Anna Herr               F      Akron                    OH    US      1:22:28 1:22:28 8:51  27  55.7       4        F 25-29   
54    1185 Rick Kirk               M      Bay Village              OH    US      1:22:29 1:22:29 8:51  51  56.0       8        M 50-54   
55    112  Kelly McCrone           F                                     US      1:22:38 1:22:38 8:52  43  58.8       2        F 40-44   
56    1123 Mike Kerchenski         M      Aurora                   OH    US      1:22:52 1:22:52 8:53  46  53.5       6        M 45-49   
57    1115 John Webster            M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:23:01 1:23:01 8:54  59  59.8       3        M 55-59   
58    1672 Eddie Carrigg           M                                     US      1:23:14 1:23:14 8:56  54  57.0       9        M 50-54   
59    1157 Todd Harrell            M      Aurora                   OH    US      1:23:14 1:23:14 8:56  49  54.6       7        M 45-49   
60    1113 Jen Longo               F      Chagrin Falls            OH    US      1:23:20 1:23:20 8:56  46  59.9       1        F 45-49   
61    1103 Olga Griffin            F      Solon                    OH    US      1:23:21 1:23:21 8:57  41  57.4       3        F 40-44   
62    1097 Laura D'Amato           F      Willoughby               OH    US      1:23:37 1:23:37 8:58  40  56.8       4        F 40-44   
63    1107 Daniel Egleston         M      Chesterland              OH    US      1:23:41 1:23:41 8:59  44  52.1       5        M 40-44   
64    1094 Lauren Florian          F      Chardon                  OH    US      1:24:19 1:24:19 9:03  38  55.7       2        F 35-39   
65    1140 Regan Huecker           F      Akron                    OH    US      1:24:35 1:24:35 9:04  42  56.9       5        F 40-44   
66    1060 Andrew Vargo            M      Akron                    OH    US      1:24:38 1:24:38 9:05  41  50.3       6        M 40-44   
67    982  Adam Zane               M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:24:50 1:24:50 9:06  47  52.7       8        M 45-49   
68    981  Sam Kolousek            M      Seven Hills              OH    US      1:24:50 1:24:50 9:06  39  49.5       10       M 35-39   
69    1087 Patrick Carroll         M      Akron                    OH    US      1:25:02 1:25:02 9:07  40  49.7       7        M 40-44   
70    1139 Naomi Joseph            F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:25:03 1:25:03 9:07  22  54.0       1        F 20-24   
71    1329 Ashley Carlson          F                                     US      1:25:44 1:25:44 9:12  34  53.9       1        F 30-34   
72    1164 Gustavo Roversi         M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:25:52 1:25:52 9:13  23  47.7       3        M 20-24   
73    1061 Adam Lauko              M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:25:53 1:25:53 9:13  25  47.6       5        M 25-29   
74    1133 Dana Virgo              F      Chardon                  OH    US      1:25:56 1:25:56 9:13  44  57.0       6        F 40-44   
75    1175 Hannah Gendelman        F      Beachwood                OH    US      1:26:33 1:26:33 9:17  30  53.1       2        F 30-34   
76    1193 Robert Ritossa          M      Kirtland                 OH    US      1:26:56 1:26:56 9:20  52  53.6       10       M 50-54   
77    118  Jackie Rodriguez        F                                     US      1:27:10 1:27:10 9:21  55  63.7       1        F 55-59   
78    1146 Jim Stelter             M      Findlay                  OH    US      1:27:33 1:27:33 9:24  38  47.6       11       M 35-39   
79    1134 Michael McGeady         M      Hudson                   OH    US      1:27:43 1:27:43 9:25  40  48.1       8        M 40-44   
80    1132 Michael Stuneck         M      Stow                     OH    US      1:27:49 1:27:49 9:25  56  55.0       4        M 55-59   
81    114  Cathleen Milowicki      F                                     US      1:27:53 1:27:53 9:26  54  62.4       1        F 50-54   
82    1099 Jason Polo              M      Amherst                  OH    US      1:28:45 1:28:45 9:31  38  47.0       12       M 35-39   
83    1119 Judy Zangmeister        F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:28:55 1:28:55 9:32  61  67.6       1        F 60-64   
84    1063 Douglas Fetterman       M      Hudson                   OH    US      1:29:18 1:29:18 9:35  25  45.8       6        M 25-29   
85    1173 Stevie Nedlik           M      Mentor                   OH    US      1:29:34 1:29:34 9:37  15  47.3       1        M 1-19    
86    1165 Mason Uemura            M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:29:54 1:29:54 9:39  25  45.5       7        M 25-29   
87    1168 Steve Hall              M      Cleveland Heights        OH    US      1:30:21 1:30:21 9:42  51  51.2       11       M 50-54   
88    1124 Knapp Chris             F      Ravenna                  OH    US      1:30:37 1:30:37 9:43  51  58.3       2        F 50-54   
89    993  Sarah Kolberg           F      Lakewood                 OH    US      1:30:42 1:30:42 9:44  30  50.6       3        F 30-34   
90    1145 Melanie Aldobaiki       F      Findlay                  OH    US      1:30:42 1:30:42 9:44  35  51.1       3        F 35-39   
91    1055 Gina OShea              F      Rocky River              OH    US      1:30:57 1:30:57 9:45  53  59.6       3        F 50-54   
92    1142 Daniel Beck             M      Mentor                   OH    US      1:31:16 1:31:16 9:48  26  44.8       8        M 25-29   
93    1064 Ed Greenlee             M      BrecksvilleBrecksville   OH    US      1:31:36 1:31:36 9:50  57  53.2       5        M 55-59   
94    1176 Dave Kalina             M      Eastlake                 OH    US      1:31:47 1:31:47 9:51  41  46.4       9        M 40-44   
95    1169 Dan Tack                M      Butler                   PA    US      1:31:53 1:31:53 9:51  53  51.2       12       M 50-54   
96    125  Jason Werling           M                                     US      1:32:17 1:32:17 9:54  44  47.2       10       M 40-44   
97    1728 David Heineman          M                                     US      1:32:22 1:32:22 9:55  46  48.0       9        M 45-49   
98    1074 Patrick Lang            M      Fairview Park            OH    US      1:32:26 1:32:26 9:55  47  48.3       10       M 45-49   
99    1962 Kevin Brooks            M                                     US      1:32:41 1:32:41 9:57  56  52.1       6        M 55-59   
100   1196 Brendan Rose            M      Twinsburg                OH    US      1:32:48 1:32:48 9:57  49  49.0       11       M 45-49   
101   124  clete weigel            M                                     US      1:32:54 1:32:54 9:58  70  59.5       1        M 70-74   
102   1197 Chris Swanson           M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:33:09 1:33:09 10:00 35  44.2       13       M 35-39   
103   1114 April Gareau            F      Mentor                   OH    US      1:33:12 1:33:12 10:00 47  54.1       2        F 45-49   
104   1167 Steven Ricanati         M      Shaker heights           OH    US      1:33:47 1:33:47 10:04 52  49.7       13       M 50-54   
105   1090 Jonathan Bobel          M      Lakewood                 OH    US      1:33:50 1:33:50 10:04 37  44.2       14       M 35-39   
106   972  Danielle Hayden         F      Independence             OH    US      1:33:51 1:33:51 10:04 34  49.3       4        F 30-34   
107   1101 Jacqueline Geisman-Turk F      Mentor                   OH    US      1:33:54 1:33:54 10:04 55  59.1       2        F 55-59   
108   1057 Helen Rodriguez         F      Kent                     OH    US      1:34:17 1:34:17 10:07 35  49.2       4        F 35-39   
109   973  Nicholas Ashenden       M      Butler                   PA    US      1:34:22 1:34:22 10:07 57  51.7       7        M 55-59   
110   1069 Charles Armstrong       M      Mogadore                 OH    US      1:34:24 1:34:24 10:08 42  45.4       11       M 40-44   
111   1076 Pam Miller              F      Strasburg                OH    US      1:34:25 1:34:25 10:08 61  63.7       2        F 60-64   
112   1135 Jennifer Roebuck        F      Mogadore                 OH    US      1:34:26 1:34:26 10:08 50  55.3       4        F 50-54   
113   979  Amy Ruszala             F      Akron                    OH    US      1:34:28 1:34:28 10:08 38  49.7       5        F 35-39   
114   1163 Melissa Hudak           F      Lyndhurst                OH    US      1:35:15 1:35:15 10:13 37  49.1       6        F 35-39   
115   1144 Heidi Blecick           F      Chesterland              OH    US      1:35:15 1:35:15 10:13 34  48.5       5        F 30-34   
116   1110 Brannon Hebert          M      Middlefield              OH    US      1:35:29 1:35:29 10:15 43  45.3       12       M 40-44   
117   1109 Monica Hebert           F      Middlefield              OH    US      1:35:29 1:35:29 10:15 35  48.6       7        F 35-39   
118   1083 Katherine Lowe          F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:36:03 1:36:03 10:18 27  47.8       5        F 25-29   
119   1084 Alissa Becerril         F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:36:03 1:36:03 10:18 26  47.8       6        F 25-29   
120   1092 christian maier         M      Shaker Heights           OH    US      1:36:22 1:36:22 10:20 48  46.7       12       M 45-49   
121   1054 Randy Geise             M      Bay Village              OH    US      1:36:38 1:36:38 10:22 56  50.0       8        M 55-59   
122   1184 Marc Lyons              M      Bay Village              OH    US      1:36:39 1:36:39 10:22 51  47.8       14       M 50-54   
123   1105 Maurice LaFond          M      Eastlake                 OH    US      1:36:51 1:36:51 10:23 66  54.8       1        M 65-69   
124   1062 Richard Hammond         M      North Canton             OH    US      1:37:18 1:37:18 10:26 55  49.2       9        M 55-59   
125   1190 Sandra Albro            F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:37:20 1:37:20 10:27 40  48.8       7        F 40-44   
126   1052 Nick Becker             M      Cleveland Heights        OH    US      1:37:40 1:37:40 10:29 34  42.1       7        M 30-34   
127   975  Maureen Pengov          F      Thompson                 OH    US      1:38:25 1:38:25 10:34 51  53.7       5        F 50-54   
128   1171 Mike Scanlan            M      Bay Village              OH    US      1:38:48 1:38:48 10:36 35  41.7       15       M 35-39   
129   1068 Jason Guyer             M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:38:48 1:38:48 10:36 31  41.4       8        M 30-34   
130   1067 Kelsey Guyer            F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:38:49 1:38:49 10:36 30  46.5       6        F 30-34   
131   122  Nate Turner             M                                     US      1:38:55 1:38:55 10:37 37  42.0       16       M 35-39   
132   1096 Kimberly Griffin        F      Kirtland                 OH    US      1:39:28 1:39:28 10:40 41  48.1       8        F 40-44   
133   1148 Frances Trenta          F      North Canton             OH    US      1:39:39 1:39:39 10:41 26  46.1       7        F 25-29   
134   1149 Haley Kauffman          F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:39:39 1:39:39 10:41 25  46.1       8        F 25-29   
135   38   Emily Biller            F                                     US      1:39:45 1:39:45 10:42 27  46.0       9        F 25-29   
136   1160 laura lytle             F      Farmdale                 OH    US      1:39:48 1:39:48 10:42 51  53.0       6        F 50-54   
137   970  Jim Mooney              M      Norton                   OH    US      1:39:49 1:39:49 10:43 48  45.1       13       M 45-49   
138   1108 Robert Girardot         M      Shaker Hts               OH    US      1:40:09 1:40:09 10:45 50  45.7       15       M 50-54   
139   1121 Patti Sandlin           F      Ravenna                  OH    US      1:40:13 1:40:13 10:45 50  52.1       7        F 50-54   
140   1174 Cara Bokovitz           F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:41:04 1:41:04 10:51 43  48.0       9        F 40-44   
141   1189 nicole durosko          F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:41:04 1:41:04 10:51 42  47.7       10       F 40-44   
142   1075 Laura Snyder            F      Chardon                  OH    US      1:41:37 1:41:37 10:54 50  51.4       8        F 50-54   
143   1158 Gretchen Horinger       F      Akron                    OH    US      1:41:38 1:41:38 10:54 36  45.8       8        F 35-39   
144   1056 Megan Ghobrial          F      Chardon                  OH    US      1:41:41 1:41:41 10:55 38  46.2       9        F 35-39   
145   969  Linda Mileti            F      Chagrin Falls            OH    US      1:41:49 1:41:49 10:55 43  47.7       11       F 40-44   
146   977  Mercedez Hathcock       F      Olmsted Falls            OH    US      1:41:53 1:41:53 10:56 44  48.1       12       F 40-44   
147   1147 Georgeanne Taghizadeh   F      Strongsville             OH    US      1:42:45 1:42:45 11:01 50  50.8       9        F 50-54   
148   1082 Diane Beten             F      Strongsville             OH    US      1:42:45 1:42:45 11:01 50  50.8       10       F 50-54   
149   1191 Beth Sersig             F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:42:52 1:42:52 11:02 63  60.1       3        F 60-64   
150   1102 Marti Stuedle           F      Wellington               OH    US      1:42:57 1:42:57 11:03 45  48.0       3        F 45-49   
151   1126 Sara Massello           F      Huron                    OH    US      1:43:08 1:43:08 11:04 37  45.3       10       F 35-39   
152   1127 Stephen Massello        M      Huron                    OH    US      1:43:08 1:43:08 11:04 43  41.9       13       M 40-44   
153   1707 David Adams             M                                     US      1:44:10 1:44:10 11:11 70  53.1       2        M 70-74   
154   1143 Michael Tolloti         M      North CantonNorth Canton OH    US      1:44:29 1:44:29 11:13 45  42.1       14       M 45-49   
155   974  Jim gemperlein          M      Butler                   PA    US      1:44:48 1:44:48 11:15 54  45.3       16       M 50-54   
156   1182 Taylor Evert            F      Lakewood                 OH    US      1:45:11 1:45:11 11:17 28  43.7       10       F 25-29   
157   1172 Scott Stevenson         M      Sandusky                 OH    US      1:46:28 1:46:28 11:25 55  45.0       10       M 55-59   
158   1051 Karmell Ohlrogge        F      Lakewood                 OH    US      1:46:46 1:46:46 11:27 34  43.3       7        F 30-34   
159   1122 Melissa Krager          F      Akron                    OH    US      1:47:34 1:47:34 11:32 45  45.9       4        F 45-49   
160   1095 Chelsea Mack            F      South Euclid             OH    US      1:48:16 1:48:16 11:37 29  42.4       11       F 25-29   
161   1138 Mike Novatny            M      Fairview Park            OH    US      1:48:18 1:48:18 11:37 43  39.9       14       M 40-44   
162   121  Mike Terry              M                                     US      1:49:07 1:49:07 11:42 61  46.4       3        M 60-64   
163   976  Matthew Brancatelli     M      Willoughby               OH    US      1:50:40 1:50:40 11:52 41  38.4       15       M 40-44   
164   1089 Lauren O'Donnell        F      Kirtland                 OH    US      1:51:03 1:51:03 11:55 34  41.6       8        F 30-34   
165   1312 Suzanne Carrigg         F                                     US      1:51:19 1:51:19 11:57 59  52.6       3        F 55-59   
166   1187 Keith Robinson          M      bellevue                 OH    US      1:51:25 1:51:25 11:57 64  46.7       4        M 60-64   
167   109  Chris HOOVER            M                                     US      1:51:36 1:51:36 11:58 46  39.7       15       M 45-49   
168   1058 Marilyn Tassone         F      Ravenna                  OH    US      1:52:11 1:52:11 12:02 45  44.0       5        F 45-49   
169   995  Laura Fiegelist         F      Northfield               OH    US      1:52:32 1:52:32 12:04 28  40.8       12       F 25-29   
170   1111 Chad Smallwood          M      Lakewood                 OH    US      1:52:37 1:52:37 12:05 47  39.7       16       M 45-49   
171   1091 Rod Jewell              M      Wickliffe                OH    US      1:52:41 1:52:41 12:05 59  44.1       11       M 55-59   
172   1141 Christy Riek            F      Bolivar                  OH    US      1:52:52 1:52:52 12:07 47  44.7       6        F 45-49   
173   1959 Terrie Baumgartner      F                                     US      1:52:52 1:52:52 12:07 71  61.8       1        F 70-74   
174   1131 Ellen Gelles            F      Shaker Hts               OH    US      1:53:34 1:53:34 12:11 53  47.7       11       F 50-54   
175   1154 amanda brewer           F      Maple Heights            OH    US      1:54:19 1:54:19 12:16 61  52.6       4        F 60-64   
176   1346 Holly Brust             F                                     US      1:54:28 1:54:28 12:17 51  46.2       12       F 50-54   
177   115  Tara Mizner             F                                     US      1:54:28 1:54:28 12:17 46  43.6       7        F 45-49   
178   1186 Leah LaCrosse           F      Huron                    OH    US      1:55:22 1:55:22 12:23 44  42.4       13       F 40-44   
179   1137 Kurt Kresser            M      Sandusky                 OH    US      1:55:24 1:55:24 12:23 52  40.4       17       M 50-54   
180   117  Laurie Rehbergar        F                                     US      1:57:08 1:57:08 12:34 51  45.1       13       F 50-54   
181   1080 Elizabeth Themelis      F      Brecksville              OH    US      1:57:28 1:57:28 12:36 60  50.5       5        F 60-64   
182   1088 Kristina Schroeder      F      Stow                     OH    US      1:57:56 1:57:56 12:39 51  44.8       14       F 50-54   
183   998  KAREN PIENTA            F      Cleveland                OH    US      2:00:57 2:00:57 12:59 59  48.4       4        F 55-59   
184   1071 Jen Galloway            F      Sandusky                 OH    US      2:02:02 2:02:02 13:06 49  42.3       8        F 45-49   
185   1072 Barb Biltz              F      Huron                    OH    US      2:02:03 2:02:03 13:06 53  44.4       15       F 50-54   
186   85   Carol Bechtel           F                                     US      2:09:02 2:09:02 13:51 68  51.6       1        F 65-69   
187   1112 Suzanne Sutton          F      Amherst                  OH    US      2:09:12 2:09:12 13:52 54  42.4       16       F 50-54   
188   980  Christina Gary          F      Akron                    OH    US      2:09:12 2:09:12 13:52 43  37.6       14       F 40-44   
189   1065 Rachel Graham           F      Beachwood                OH    US      2:10:37 2:10:37 14:01 42  36.9       15       F 40-44   
190   1066 Scott Graham            M      Beachwood                OH    US      2:10:38 2:10:38 14:01 48  34.5       17       M 45-49   
191   120  Bob Smith               M                                     US      2:12:46 2:12:46 14:15 76  45.4       1        M 75-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Justin Snair 1179 37  1       M      Chardon OH US 56:31 
2     David Herr   1098 21  2       M      Akron OH US   58:54 
3     Andrew Nowak 1180 33  3       M      Erie PA US    59:26 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Shearer    1128 23  21      F      Cleveland Heights OH US 1:12:32 
2     Gabrielle Kennelley 1181 26  22      F      Waterford PA US         1:12:45 
3     Danielle Kulpins    1129 23  24      F      Cleveland Heights OH US 1:12:52 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stevie Nedlik 1173 15  85      M      Mentor OH US 1:29:34 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Meyer 1136 24  16      M      Willoughby OH US 1:09:36 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Matthew Badgett 994 29  4       M      Lakewood OH US 59:26 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Schlechter 1162 32  9       M      Cleveland OH US 1:03:57 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Andrew Adam 1053 35  5       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 1:01:12 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matt Cochran 1159 42  11      M      Tallmadge OH US 1:05:13 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     gordon austin 997 49  12      M      Mentor OH US 1:06:29 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     william biscoff 1192 54  13      M      Cleveland OH US 1:07:34 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Marut 1116 55  32      M      Painesville OH US 1:14:45 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     George Themelis 1079 60  38      M      Brecksville OH US 1:18:01 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maurice LaFond 1105 66  123     M      Eastlake OH US 1:36:51 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     clete weigel 124 70  101     M        US     1:32:54 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bob Smith 120 76  191     M        US     2:12:46 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Naomi Joseph 1139 22  70      F      Cleveland OH US 1:25:03 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lauren Ledingham 1085 27  25      F      Cleveland OH US 1:13:06 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ashley Carlson 1329 34  71      F        US     1:25:44 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah McWhorter 113 39  33      F        US     1:15:43 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Beth Haas 1195 44  48      F      Cleveland OH US 1:21:17 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jen Longo 1113 46  60      F      Chagrin Falls OH US 1:23:20 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cathleen Milowicki 114 54  81      F        US     1:27:53 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jackie Rodriguez 118 55  77      F        US     1:27:10 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Judy Zangmeister 1119 61  83      F      Cleveland OH US 1:28:55 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carol Bechtel 85  68  186     F        US     2:09:02 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terrie Baumgartner 1959 71  173     F        US     1:52:52 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.