Results For
Dirty Dirty

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     171  Gabriel Piriz              M      Kent               OH    US      0:51:46.36 0:51:46.36 6:57  35  63.0       1        M Overall 
2     1425 Eric Myllykoski            M      Painesville        OH    US      0:52:57.19 0:52:57.19 7:06  18  61.2       2        M Overall 
3     1478 Alexander Strang           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:53:22.84 0:53:22.84 7:10  22  60.6       3        M Overall 
4     164  Korey Smerk                M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:53:50.02 0:53:50.02 7:13  27  60.1       1        M 25-29   
5     1108 Chris Riccardi             M      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:54:34.09 0:54:34.09 7:19  52  67.7       1        M 50-54   
6     97   David Herr                 M      Akron              OH    US      0:55:20.95 0:55:20.95 7:25  18  58.5       1        M 15-19   
7     1458 Garrett Satow              M      Akron              OH    US      0:56:18.03 0:56:18.03 7:33  18  57.5       2        M 15-19   
8     157  Joseph Gorsuch             M      Akron              OH    US      0:56:28.50 0:56:28.50 7:34  17  57.8       3        M 15-19   
9     158  Nick Lucovich              M      Chesterland        OH    US      0:56:45.76 0:56:45.76 7:37  36  57.7       1        M 35-39   
10    71   Lou Dregely                M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:58:00.42 0:58:00.42 7:47  56  66.0       1        M 55-59   
11    173  Samuel Marshall            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:58:12.64 0:58:12.64 7:48  15  57.6       4        M 15-19   
12    98   Nathan Herr                M      Akron              OH    US      0:58:21.90 0:58:21.90 7:50  21  55.5       1        M 20-24   
13    25   Ryan Albano                M      Brampton           ON    CA      0:58:52.41 0:58:52.41 7:54  27  55.0       2        M 25-29   
14    93   Matt Harrell               M      Youngstown         OH    US      0:59:02.63 0:59:02.63 7:55  42  57.6       1        M 40-44   
15    1427 Jeff Novak                 M      Lancaster          NY    US      0:59:39.35 0:59:39.35 8:00  43  57.5       2        M 40-44   
16    1488 Tony Vo                    M      Athens             OH    US      0:59:54.64 0:59:54.64 8:02  22  54.0       2        M 20-24   
17    169  Jonathan Smith             M      Sandusky           OH    US      1:00:18.60 1:00:18.60 8:05  41  56.0       3        M 40-44   
18    152  Casey Feitshans            F      Hudson             OH    US      1:00:38.53 1:00:38.53 8:08  25  60.3       1        F Overall 
19    167  Phillip Budowanec          M      Brunswick          OH    US      1:01:27.87 1:01:27.87 8:15  34  52.9       1        M 30-34   
20    1412 Brian Whitaker             M      Findlay            OH    US      1:02:09.49 1:02:09.49 8:20  39  53.5       2        M 35-39   
21    1457 Jamie Sanor                M      Beloit             OH    US      1:02:11.99 1:02:11.99 8:21  40  53.9       4        M 40-44   
22    108  Ken Hutchison              M      Hudson             OH    US      1:02:15.09 1:02:15.09 8:21  34  52.3       2        M 30-34   
23    84   Alex Gherghel              M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:02:22.44 1:02:22.44 8:22  28  51.9       3        M 25-29   
24    126  Marciann Kleinhenz         F      Stow               OH    US      1:02:30.65 1:02:30.65 8:23  34  58.8       2        F Overall 
25    102  Olivia Howell              F      Solon              OH    US      1:02:31.35 1:02:31.35 8:23  15  62.0       3        F Overall 
26    1449 David Ramos                M      Lorain             OH    US      1:02:41.47 1:02:41.47 8:24  41  53.8       5        M 40-44   
27    328  Mark Elderbrock            M      Wooster            OH    US      1:02:42.61 1:02:42.61 8:25  56  61.0       2        M 55-59   
28    1109 Michael Ryba               M      Hudson             OH    US      1:02:48.71 1:02:48.71 8:25  48  56.9       1        M 45-49   
29    1437 Jason Pauline              M      Mentor             OH    US      1:02:58.41 1:02:58.41 8:27  34  51.7       3        M 30-34   
30    327  Troy Edgehouse             M      Brunswick          OH    US      1:03:02.44 1:03:02.44 8:27  34  51.6       4        M 30-34   
31    38   Brandon Bodily             M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:03:19.68 1:03:19.68 8:30  39  52.6       3        M 35-39   
32    26   Kayla Andersen             F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:03:55.04 1:03:55.04 8:34  21  57.2       1        F 20-24   
33    24   Dean Abbe                  M      Rootstown          OH    US      1:03:55.90 1:03:55.90 8:34  53  58.3       2        M 50-54   
34    117  Nicole Joy                 F      Eastlake           OH    US      1:04:43.71 1:04:43.71 8:41  31  56.5       1        F 30-34   
35    144  Elsa Mabey                 F      Solon              OH    US      1:04:51.93 1:04:51.93 8:42  16  58.7       1        F 15-19   
36    1469 Jeremy Smith               M      Akron              OH    US      1:05:10.16 1:05:10.16 8:44  41  51.8       6        M 40-44   
37    166  Michael Marcinkoski        M      Akron              OH    US      1:05:14.93 1:05:14.93 8:45  38  50.7       4        M 35-39   
38    156  Brian Boomer               M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:05:23.48 1:05:23.48 8:46  24  49.5       3        M 20-24   
39    149  Ben Martin                 M      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:05:26.00 1:05:26.00 8:47  39  50.9       5        M 35-39   
40    119  Mike Kerchenski            M      Aurora             OH    US      1:05:29.49 1:05:29.49 8:47  43  52.4       7        M 40-44   
41    159  Paul Kerchenski            M      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      1:05:52.75 1:05:52.75 8:50  39  50.5       6        M 35-39   
42    116  Anthony Joy                M      Eastlake           OH    US      1:06:05.23 1:06:05.23 8:52  40  50.7       8        M 40-44   
43    23   Corey Abbe                 M      Rootstown          OH    US      1:06:25.59 1:06:25.59 8:55  24  48.7       4        M 20-24   
44    1499 Clint Young                M      Painesville        OH    US      1:06:41.57 1:06:41.57 8:57  13  52.4       1        M 1-14    
45    112  Jeffrey Jerdonek           M      Avon               OH    US      1:06:44.42 1:06:44.42 8:57  45  52.2       2        M 45-49   
46    39   Erik Bodily                M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:06:52.64 1:06:52.64 8:58  15  50.1       5        M 15-19   
47    1448 Steve Raber                M      Millersburg        OH    US      1:06:54.18 1:06:54.18 8:58  49  53.9       3        M 45-49   
48    48   Carson Burden              M      Bellville          OH    US      1:08:03.49 1:08:03.49 9:08  21  47.6       5        M 20-24   
49    88   Christopher Gregg          M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:08:15.79 1:08:15.79 9:09  45  51.1       4        M 45-49   
50    160  Ronald Geither             M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:08:38.75 1:08:38.75 9:12  50  52.9       3        M 50-54   
51    1498 Alexander Yax              M      Lakewood           OH    US      1:09:20.47 1:09:20.47 9:18  30  46.7       5        M 30-34   
52    154  David Carrig               M      Eastlake           OH    US      1:09:21.63 1:09:21.63 9:18  41  48.7       9        M 40-44   
53    137  Jeffrey Lauper             M      Uniontown          OH    US      1:09:22.15 1:09:22.15 9:18  44  49.8       10       M 40-44   
54    120  Brian Keyser               M      Rootstown          OH    US      1:09:37.78 1:09:37.78 9:20  28  46.5       4        M 25-29   
55    1429 Joe Orlando                M      Wadsworth          OH    US      1:09:46.78 1:09:46.78 9:21  58  55.8       3        M 55-59   
56    1443 Brad Powell                M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:09:46.98 1:09:46.98 9:22  40  48.0       11       M 40-44   
57    1475 Jim Stepanek               M      Aurora             OH    US      1:09:51.89 1:09:51.89 9:22  52  52.9       4        M 50-54   
58    64   Mark Davis                 M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      1:09:59.61 1:09:59.61 9:23  44  49.4       12       M 40-44   
59    122  Daniel Kilbride            M      University Heights OH    US      1:10:04.67 1:10:04.67 9:24  48  51.0       5        M 45-49   
60    163  Noah Gurney                M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:10:07.30 1:10:07.30 9:24  36  46.7       7        M 35-39   
61    104  Doug Hradek                M      Wooster            OH    US      1:10:08.70 1:10:08.70 9:24  63  58.2       1        M 60-64   
62    330  Carol Fondran              F      Akron              OH    US      1:10:13.76 1:10:13.76 9:25  44  55.2       1        F 40-44   
63    1462 Ian Slaymaker              M      Kent               OH    US      1:10:31.89 1:10:31.89 9:28  44  49.0       13       M 40-44   
64    1461 Michael Shea               M      Bay Village        OH    US      1:10:33.86 1:10:33.86 9:28  40  47.5       14       M 40-44   
65    155  John McGonnell             M      Canton             OH    US      1:10:34.17 1:10:34.17 9:28  34  46.1       6        M 30-34   
66    49   Ben Calhoun                M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:10:36.37 1:10:36.37 9:28  46  49.8       6        M 45-49   
67    110  Mary James                 F      Sandusky           OH    US      1:10:44.38 1:10:44.38 9:29  39  52.9       1        F 35-39   
68    63   Ben Davies                 M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:10:49.16 1:10:49.16 9:30  28  45.7       5        M 25-29   
69    175  Greg Jeanblanc             M      Lakewood           OH    US      1:11:02.68 1:11:02.68 9:32  36  46.1       8        M 35-39   
70    1491 Jill Warner                F      Akron              OH    US      1:11:11.35 1:11:11.35 9:33  35  51.7       2        F 35-39   
71    94   Todd Harrell               M      Aurora             OH    US      1:11:15.04 1:11:15.04 9:33  46  49.3       7        M 45-49   
72    105  Michael Hunt               M      Akron              OH    US      1:11:20.29 1:11:20.29 9:34  50  50.9       5        M 50-54   
73    50   Monica Calhoun             F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      1:11:21.80 1:11:21.80 9:34  44  54.3       2        F 40-44   
74    437  Neal Ratta                 M      Stow               OH    US      1:11:55.65 1:11:55.65 9:39  51  51.0       6        M 50-54   
75    124  Jordan Kit                 M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:12:08.68 1:12:08.68 9:41  25  44.9       6        M 25-29   
76    43   Austin Boyd                M      Bellville          OH    US      1:12:15.64 1:12:15.64 9:41  21  44.8       6        M 20-24   
77    87   Ed Greenlee                M      Brecksville        OH    US      1:12:16.12 1:12:16.12 9:42  54  52.0       7        M 50-54   
78    99   Joseph Hess                M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:12:41.23 1:12:41.23 9:45  26  44.5       7        M 25-29   
79    1474 Lindsey Stack              F      Brookpark          OH    US      1:12:44.95 1:12:44.95 9:45  19  50.4       2        F 15-19   
80    141  Patrick Leitner            M      Mogadore           OH    US      1:13:02.81 1:13:02.81 9:48  35  44.7       9        M 35-39   
81    1418 Cathleen Milowicki         F      Westlake           OH    US      1:13:13.10 1:13:13.10 9:49  51  57.1       1        F 50-54   
82    1426 Mark Myllykoski            M      Painesville        OH    US      1:13:27.84 1:13:27.84 9:51  47  48.2       8        M 45-49   
83    1493 Jordan Wessel              F      Peninsula          OH    US      1:13:28.63 1:13:28.63 9:51  21  49.8       2        F 20-24   
84    323  David Adams                M      Harmony            PA    US      1:13:55.34 1:13:55.34 9:55  67  57.4       1        M 65-69   
85    51   Adam Carder                M      Akron              OH    US      1:14:13.60 1:14:13.60 9:57  36  44.1       10       M 35-39   
86    36   Anika Berrios (Lauper)     F      Uniontown          OH    US      1:14:18.93 1:14:18.93 9:58  14  53.1       1        F 1-14    
87    61   Teresa Crane               F      Northfield Village OH    US      1:14:21.82 1:14:21.82 9:58  38  50.1       3        F 35-39   
88    31   Deanna Bayless             F      Leetonia           OH    US      1:14:47.96 1:14:47.96 10:02 46  52.8       1        F 45-49   
89    148  Vern Martin                M      Barberton          OH    US      1:14:52.47 1:14:52.47 10:02 60  53.0       2        M 60-64   
90    32   Neal Bayless               M      Leetonia           OH    US      1:14:56.28 1:14:56.28 10:03 41  45.0       15       M 40-44   
91    121  Anonymous Participant      M                               US      1:15:00.19 1:15:00.19 10:04 43  45.7       16       M 40-44   
92    1481 Jim Sullivan               M      Hudson             OH    US      1:15:00.50 1:15:00.50 10:04 47  47.2       9        M 45-49   
93    1464 Tyler Slezak               M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:15:15.83 1:15:15.83 10:06 25  43.0       8        M 25-29   
94    644  Jacob Repay                M      Fairview Park      OH    US      1:15:25.68 1:15:25.68 10:07 15  44.4       6        M 15-19   
95    643  Gerrie Repay               F      Fairview Park      OH    US      1:15:36.57 1:15:36.57 10:08 48  53.4       2        F 45-49   
96    1415 Janet Michal               F      Oberlin            OH    US      1:15:53.50 1:15:53.50 10:11 61  62.6       1        F 60-64   
97    1477 Greg Strach                M      Stow               OH    US      1:16:03.34 1:16:03.34 10:12 52  48.6       8        M 50-54   
98    1444 Jim Presot                 M      Independence       OH    US      1:16:16.21 1:16:16.21 10:14 51  48.1       9        M 50-54   
99    170  Amy Renner                 F      copley             OH    US      1:16:18.38 1:16:18.38 10:14 39  49.1       4        F 35-39   
100   29   Natalie Baranek            F      stow               OH    US      1:16:18.50 1:16:18.50 10:14 28  47.9       1        F 25-29   
101   168  Krystal Bable              F      Kent               OH    US      1:16:21.31 1:16:21.31 10:14 31  47.9       2        F 30-34   
102   100  Kelly Hilling              F      Erie               PA    US      1:16:25.27 1:16:25.27 10:15 48  52.8       3        F 45-49   
103   1480 Michael Stuneck            M      Stow               OH    US      1:16:55.72 1:16:55.72 10:19 53  48.5       10       M 50-54   
104   30   Todd Bartel                M      Strongsville       OH    US      1:17:31.37 1:17:31.37 10:24 45  45.0       10       M 45-49   
105   135  Tim Krueger                M      Parma              OH    US      1:17:36.34 1:17:36.34 10:24 38  42.6       11       M 35-39   
106   42   Melissa Bowdren            F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      1:17:58.69 1:17:58.69 10:27 40  48.3       3        F 40-44   
107   172  Helen Rodriguez            F      Kent               OH    US      1:18:15.15 1:18:15.15 10:30 32  46.8       3        F 30-34   
108   134  Thad Krejci                M      Akron              OH    US      1:18:35.67 1:18:35.67 10:32 52  47.0       11       M 50-54   
109   1436 Ryan Paul                  M      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:19:05.61 1:19:05.61 10:36 33  41.0       7        M 30-34   
110   1411 Melissa Wade               F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:19:13.55 1:19:13.55 10:38 36  46.6       5        F 35-39   
111   177  Pamela Jewell              F      Erie               PA    US      1:19:17.29 1:19:17.29 10:38 55  55.4       1        F 55-59   
112   67   Vince DiCaprio             M      North Royalton     OH    US      1:19:17.76 1:19:17.76 10:38 49  45.4       11       M 45-49   
113   86   Louis Giffels              M      Clinton            OH    US      1:19:26.91 1:19:26.91 10:39 47  44.6       12       M 45-49   
114   85   Lia Giffels                F      Akron              OH    US      1:19:26.98 1:19:26.98 10:39 18  46.5       3        F 15-19   
115   150  Anthony Martucci           M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:19:28.08 1:19:28.08 10:39 30  40.7       8        M 30-34   
116   1423 Lisa Muhlbach              F      Garfield Heights   OH    US      1:19:43.55 1:19:43.55 10:42 47  50.1       4        F 45-49   
117   416  Jon Kellicker              M      North Canton       OH    US      1:20:00.75 1:20:00.75 10:44 49  45.0       13       M 45-49   
118   35   Alexandra Berrios (Lauper) F      Uniontown          OH    US      1:20:05.94 1:20:05.94 10:45 16  47.5       4        F 15-19   
119   174  James Marshall             M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:20:12.50 1:20:12.50 10:45 50  45.3       12       M 50-54   
120   1496 Cynthia Winslow            F      Bay Village        OH    US      1:20:25.53 1:20:25.53 10:47 41  47.1       4        F 40-44   
121   1465 Matthew Smith              M      Canton             OH    US      1:20:34.13 1:20:34.13 10:48 49  44.7       14       M 45-49   
122   59   Cheri Clifford             F      Perry              OH    US      1:20:38.90 1:20:38.90 10:49 55  54.5       2        F 55-59   
123   162  Christopher Heltzel        M      Kent               OH    US      1:20:39.75 1:20:39.75 10:49 53  46.2       13       M 50-54   
124   111  Anonymous Participant      M                               US      1:20:52.45 1:20:52.45 10:51 49  44.6       15       M 45-49   
125   153  Carl Damukaitis            M      Chardon            OH    US      1:20:53.47 1:20:53.47 10:51 39  41.1       12       M 35-39   
126   1454 Paula Rose                 F      Beachwood          OH    US      1:21:00.88 1:21:00.88 10:52 30  45.1       4        F 30-34   
127   1432 Monica Owen                F      Lakewood           OH    US      1:21:15.57 1:21:15.57 10:54 50  50.8       2        F 50-54   
128   325  Ross Barry                 M      Stow               OH    US      1:21:47.79 1:21:47.79 10:58 48  43.7       16       M 45-49   
129   1435 Evan Paul                  M      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:21:51.61 1:21:51.61 10:59 28  39.5       9        M 25-29   
130   176  Jim Huber                  M      Twinsburg          OH    US      1:22:02.14 1:22:02.14 11:00 50  44.3       14       M 50-54   
131   1439 Jodi Pecic                 F      Macedonia          OH    US      1:22:22.15 1:22:22.15 11:03 37  45.0       6        F 35-39   
132   1484 Georgeanne Taghizadeh      F      Strongsville       OH    US      1:22:41.29 1:22:41.29 11:05 47  48.3       5        F 45-49   
133   1137 Mike Terry                 M      Brecksville        OH    US      1:23:03.26 1:23:03.26 11:08 58  46.9       4        M 55-59   
134   107  Steven Hunt                M      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:24:33.14 1:24:33.14 11:20 42  40.2       17       M 40-44   
135   68   Aaron Dolezal              M      Akron              OH    US      1:24:37.99 1:24:37.99 11:21 42  40.2       18       M 40-44   
136   133  Larry Kracker              M      Akron              OH    US      1:24:48.49 1:24:48.49 11:22 51  43.2       15       M 50-54   
137   81   Adrienna Frazer            F      Akron              OH    US      1:24:59.44 1:24:59.44 11:24 41  44.6       5        F 40-44   
138   54   Elaine Chontos             F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:25:05.59 1:25:05.59 11:25 52  49.7       3        F 50-54   
139   1430 Nicole OSullivan           F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:25:06.32 1:25:06.32 11:25 41  44.5       6        F 40-44   
140   66   Mark Desalvo II            M      Youngstown         OH    US      1:25:06.76 1:25:06.76 11:25 35  38.3       13       M 35-39   
141   1445 Mark Prosser               M      Hudson             OH    US      1:25:33.38 1:25:33.38 11:28 54  43.9       16       M 50-54   
142   179  Elizabeth Shaw             F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      1:25:34.08 1:25:34.08 11:29 43  44.9       7        F 40-44   
143   1455 Julie Russ                 F      North Canton       OH    US      1:26:04.86 1:26:04.86 11:33 41  44.0       8        F 40-44   
144   1421 Cindy Morris               F      canal fulton       OH    US      1:26:05.86 1:26:05.86 11:33 38  43.3       7        F 35-39   
145   47   Holly Brust                F      Minerva            OH    US      1:26:06.57 1:26:06.57 11:33 48  46.9       6        F 45-49   
146   415  Chris Hoover               M      Akron              OH    US      1:26:23.72 1:26:23.72 11:35 43  39.7       19       M 40-44   
147   1452 Keith Robinson             M      bellevue           OH    US      1:26:23.75 1:26:23.75 11:35 61  46.4       3        M 60-64   
148   58   Cleopatra Clifford         F      Ravenna            OH    US      1:26:24.48 1:26:24.48 11:35 44  44.9       9        F 40-44   
149   1479 Amy Stumpf                 F      Kent               OH    US      1:26:26.15 1:26:26.15 11:36 38  43.1       8        F 35-39   
150   53   Elizabeth Chois            F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:28:02.13 1:28:02.13 11:48 37  42.1       9        F 35-39   
151   40   Jennifer Borovica          F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:28:02.21 1:28:02.21 11:48 41  43.0       10       F 40-44   
152   1497 Christy Wiseman            F      Columbus           OH    US      1:28:34.14 1:28:34.14 11:53 22  41.3       3        F 20-24   
153   1428 Ted Ogrean                 M      Strongsville       OH    US      1:28:47.97 1:28:47.97 11:55 47  39.9       17       M 45-49   
154   145  Lisa Macartney             F      Westlake           OH    US      1:29:17.60 1:29:17.60 11:59 48  45.2       7        F 45-49   
155   34   Cathy Bellone              F      Westlake           OH    US      1:29:17.65 1:29:17.65 11:59 45  43.8       8        F 45-49   
156   118  Jaylin Kellogg             F      Beachwood          OH    US      1:29:26.24 1:29:26.24 12:00 23  40.9       4        F 20-24   
157   44   Jennifer Boyer             F      Canton             OH    US      1:29:59.37 1:29:59.37 12:04 38  41.4       10       F 35-39   
158   131  Jeffrey Kling              M      Vermilionn         OH    US      1:30:10.22 1:30:10.22 12:06 60  44.0       4        M 60-64   
159   136  Leah LaCrosse              F      Huron              OH    US      1:30:18.80 1:30:18.80 12:07 41  41.9       11       F 40-44   
160   1453 Carrie Rodstrom            F      Hudson             OH    US      1:31:07.63 1:31:07.63 12:13 41  41.6       12       F 40-44   
161   115  Samantha Joseph            F      Beachwood          OH    US      1:31:16.20 1:31:16.20 12:14 43  42.1       13       F 40-44   
162   60   Jennifer Collister         F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:31:16.25 1:31:16.25 12:14 45  42.9       9        F 45-49   
163   77   Lisa Ertell                F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:31:17.07 1:31:17.07 12:15 44  42.5       14       F 40-44   
164   73   Joshua Durkalski           M      Berea              OH    US      1:31:57.64 1:31:57.64 12:20 25  35.2       10       M 25-29   
165   90   Keith Gruber               M      North Royalton     OH    US      1:32:02.16 1:32:02.16 12:21 57  42.0       5        M 55-59   
166   28   James Bane                 M      Hudson             OH    US      1:32:34.86 1:32:34.86 12:25 60  42.9       5        M 60-64   
167   161  Phil Ticer                 M      Aurora             OH    US      1:32:52.65 1:32:52.65 12:27 56  41.2       6        M 55-59   
168   72   Stefanie Dryhurst          F      Streetsboro        OH    US      1:33:10.14 1:33:10.14 12:30 30  39.2       5        F 30-34   
169   1470 Maria Snellenberger        F      Ravenna            OH    US      1:33:10.21 1:33:10.21 12:30 27  39.2       2        F 25-29   
170   1500 Rebecca Young              F      Painesville        OH    US      1:33:36.39 1:33:36.39 12:33 45  41.8       10       F 45-49   
171   1466 Bob Smith                  M      Uniontown          OH    US      1:33:41.06 1:33:41.06 12:34 73  48.5       1        M 70-99   
172   1471 Sharon Spaeth              F      Stow               OH    US      1:34:17.49 1:34:17.49 12:39 43  40.8       15       F 40-44   
173   1433 Karla Park                 F      Bedford Heights    OH    US      1:34:46.22 1:34:46.22 12:43 24  38.6       5        F 20-24   
174   146  Jennifer Mangino           F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:34:49.26 1:34:49.26 12:43 39  39.5       11       F 35-39   
175   1490 Sharon Wanamaker           F      Brecksville        OH    US      1:35:04.74 1:35:04.74 12:45 47  42.0       11       F 45-49   
176   1417 Cara Miller                F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:35:09.64 1:35:09.64 12:46 29  38.4       3        F 25-29   
177   109  Breana Jackson             F      Ravenna            OH    US      1:35:19.49 1:35:19.49 12:47 24  38.4       6        F 20-24   
178   65   Leah DePinto               F      Streetsboro        OH    US      1:35:20.96 1:35:20.96 12:47 39  39.3       12       F 35-39   
179   326  Gwen Davis                 F      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:35:26.39 1:35:26.39 12:48 58  47.8       3        F 55-59   
180   69   Jenine Dorsey              F      Lagrange           OH    US      1:36:01.34 1:36:01.34 12:53 35  38.3       13       F 35-39   
181   1459 Veronica Seman             F      Wellington         OH    US      1:36:07.79 1:36:07.79 12:54 35  38.3       14       F 35-39   
182   101  Kendra Houchins            F      Beachwood          OH    US      1:36:55.03 1:36:55.03 13:00 31  37.7       6        F 30-34   
183   55   Christopher Church         M      Akron              OH    US      1:37:57.90 1:37:57.90 13:08 47  36.2       18       M 45-49   
184   1413 Mary McDade                F      Edinboro           PA    US      1:38:10.31 1:38:10.31 13:10 49  41.6       12       F 45-49   
185   1456 Becky Ryba                 F      Stow               OH    US      1:38:26.12 1:38:26.12 13:12 62  48.9       2        F 60-64   
186   33   Dave Beck                  M      North Canton       OH    US      1:38:32.77 1:38:32.77 13:13 51  37.2       17       M 50-54   
187   1468 Paul Smith                 M      Willoughby         OH    US      1:39:08.01 1:39:08.01 13:18 48  36.0       19       M 45-49   
188   1447 Jodi Raber                 F      MILLERSBURG        OH    US      1:39:25.05 1:39:25.05 13:20 48  40.6       13       F 45-49   
189   1450 Tracy Randig               F      Akron              OH    US      1:40:19.49 1:40:19.49 13:27 42  38.0       16       F 40-44   
190   1483 Martha Swick               F      Erie               PA    US      1:41:11.46 1:41:11.46 13:34 40  37.2       17       F 40-44   
191   79   Susan Fenton               F      Uniontown          OH    US      1:41:13.73 1:41:13.73 13:35 50  40.8       4        F 50-54   
192   165  Amanda Gebler              F      Lakewood           OH    US      1:45:01.78 1:45:01.78 14:05 31  34.8       7        F 30-34   
193   1489 Valerie Wackenhuth         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:45:04.30 1:45:04.30 14:05 25  34.8       4        F 25-29   
194   1492 Patricia Watson            F      Solon              OH    US      1:45:16.98 1:45:16.98 14:07 55  41.7       4        F 55-59   
195   127  Dianna Klimas              F      Hiram              OH    US      1:47:03.62 1:47:03.62 14:21 38  34.8       15       F 35-39   
196   103  Margaret Howells           F      Mentor             OH    US      1:48:32.46 1:48:32.46 14:33 31  33.7       8        F 30-34   
197   436  Jamie Marino               F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:48:32.52 1:48:32.52 14:33 39  34.5       16       F 35-39   
198   143  Charles Lonergan           M      Euclid             OH    US      1:49:12.36 1:49:12.36 14:39 42  31.1       20       M 40-44   
199   1441 Daniel Peters              M      Independence       OH    US      1:49:12.55 1:49:12.55 14:39 67  38.9       2        M 65-69   
200   1082 Marilyn Rhoades            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      1:49:49.77 1:49:49.77 14:44 56  40.5       5        F 55-59   
201   27   Sue Averill                F      Kent               OH    US      1:49:52.52 1:49:52.52 14:44 64  45.1       3        F 60-64   
202   1476 Michael Stone              M      Akron              OH    US      1:51:36.85 1:51:36.85 14:58 69  38.8       3        M 65-69   
203   75   John Durkalski             M      Berea              OH    US      1:54:41.17 1:54:41.17 15:23 60  34.6       6        M 60-64   
204   74   James Durkalski            M      Berea              OH    US      1:54:41.52 1:54:41.52 15:23 31  28.2       9        M 30-34   
205   324  Jessica Alcorn             F      South Euclid       OH    US      1:55:58.80 1:55:58.80 15:33 45  33.7       14       F 45-49   
206   1440 Angie Pereces              F      Hiram              OH    US      1:56:17.37 1:56:17.37 15:36 43  33.1       18       F 40-44   
207   1460 Melody Shaffer             F      Hiram              OH    US      1:56:17.78 1:56:17.78 15:36 40  32.4       19       F 40-44   
208   1434 Suzanne Paroff             F      Ravenna            OH    US      1:57:15.37 1:57:15.37 15:44 51  35.7       5        F 50-54   
209   1446 Carol Quillin              F      Bay Village        OH    US      1:57:46.99 1:57:46.99 15:48 57  38.3       6        F 55-59   
210   92   Matt Hammond               M      Strongsville       OH    US      2:03:33.13 2:03:33.13 16:34 44  28.0       21       M 40-44   
211   95   Kelly Heimerman            F      Hiram              OH    US      2:05:54.61 2:05:54.61 16:53 39  29.7       17       F 35-39   
212   1451 Timothy Regan              M      Madison            OH    US      2:06:08.75 2:06:08.75 16:55 68  34.0       4        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Gabriel Piriz    171  35  1       M      Kent OH US        51:46.36 
2     Eric Myllykoski  1425 18  2       M      Painesville OH US 52:57.19 
3     Alexander Strang 1478 22  3       M      Cleveland OH US   53:22.84 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Casey Feitshans    152 25  18      F      Hudson OH US 1:00:38.53 
2     Marciann Kleinhenz 126 34  24      F      Stow OH US   1:02:30.65 
3     Olivia Howell      102 15  25      F      Solon OH US  1:02:31.35 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Clint Young 1499 13  44      M      Painesville OH US 1:06:41.57 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     David Herr 97  18  6       M      Akron OH US 55:20.95 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Nathan Herr 98  21  12      M      Akron OH US 58:21.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Korey Smerk 164 27  4       M      Cleveland OH US 53:50.02 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Phillip Budowanec 167 34  19      M      Brunswick OH US 1:01:27.87 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Nick Lucovich 158 36  9       M      Chesterland OH US 56:45.76 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Matt Harrell 93  42  14      M      Youngstown OH US 59:02.63 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Michael Ryba 1109 48  28      M      Hudson OH US 1:02:48.71 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Chris Riccardi 1108 52  5       M      Tallmadge OH US 54:34.09 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lou Dregely 71  56  10      M      Cleveland OH US 58:00.42 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Doug Hradek 104 63  61      M      Wooster OH US 1:10:08.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     David Adams 323 67  84      M      Harmony PA US 1:13:55.34 


Male 70 and over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Bob Smith 1466 73  171     M      Uniontown OH US 1:33:41.06 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Anika Berrios (Lauper) 36  14  86      F      Uniontown OH US 1:14:18.93 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Elsa Mabey 144 16  35      F      Solon OH US 1:04:51.93 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kayla Andersen 26  21  32      F      Cleveland OH US 1:03:55.04 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Natalie Baranek 29  28  100     F      stow OH US 1:16:18.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Nicole Joy 117 31  34      F      Eastlake OH US 1:04:43.71 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mary James 110 39  67      F      Sandusky OH US 1:10:44.38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Carol Fondran 330 44  62      F      Akron OH US 1:10:13.76 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Deanna Bayless 31  46  88      F      Leetonia OH US 1:14:47.96 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cathleen Milowicki 1418 51  81      F      Westlake OH US 1:13:13.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Pamela Jewell 177 55  111     F      Erie PA US 1:19:17.29 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Janet Michal 1415 61  96      F      Oberlin OH US 1:15:53.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.