Spectrum Health Irish Jig

Sat March 16, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5k
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5k - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results 5k - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results 5k - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5K, 2018 Gazelle Sports Triple Crown race series - (3 Event Deal) , Cancer Survivor 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team , Triple Crown Races
Handcycle
Handcycle
Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results 5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown Division 1 Triple Crown Division 2 Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Corp
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City              State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                        
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                  
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ================================ 
1     5670 Boaz Cheboiywo             M      Ypsilanti         MI    14:30.76   14:30.76   4:41  33  90.3       1        M Open                                        
                                                                                                                1        M 30-34                                       
2     293  Tyler Emmorey              M      Cedar Springs     MI    14:43.23   14:43.23   4:45  23  88.0       2        M Open                                        
                                                                                                                1        M 19-24                                       
3     1485 Zach Ripley                M      Rockford          MI    14:48.75   14:48.75   4:47  23  87.5       3        M Open                                        
                                                                                                                2        M 19-24                                       
4     1475 Kristopher Koster          M      Grand Rapids      MI    14:58.98   14:58.98   4:50  30  86.7       4        M Open                                        
                                                                                                                2        M 30-34                                       
5     1469 Ian Forsyth                M      Ann Arbor         MI    15:08.20   15:08.20   4:53  39  89.8       5        M Open                                        
                                                                                                                1        M 35-39                                       
6     5673 Jon Gries                  M      East Lansing      MI    15:34.29   15:34.29   5:01  25  83.2       1        M 25-29                                       
7     1482 Andrew Yazzie              M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:40.12   15:40.12   5:03  29  82.8       2        M 25-29                                       
8     1477 Donald Richmond            M      Portland          MI    15:50.90   15:50.90   5:07  26  81.7       3        M 25-29                                       
9     1481 Dan Vandenakker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:52.33   15:52.33   5:07  26  81.6       4        M 25-29      Herman Miller 3                  
10    1812 Rob Hyde                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:57.57   15:57.57   5:09  37  83.9       2        M 35-39                                       
11    5760 David Vandermoer           M      Zeeland           MI    16:10.81   16:10.81   5:13  33  81.0       3        M 30-34                                       
12    1780 Ben Jacobs                 M      Hopkins           MN    16:12.48   16:12.48   5:14  22  79.9       3        M 19-24                                       
13    5    Casey Aman                 M      Rockford          MI    16:12.86   16:12.86   5:14  16  81.5       1        M 15-18                                       
14    5780 Michael Johnson            M      Ann Arbor         MI    16:15.73   16:15.73   5:15  30  79.9       4        M 30-34                                       
15    1860 Maxwell Sadler             M      South Lyon        MI    16:16.47   16:16.47   5:15  22  79.6       4        M 19-24                                       
16    1460 Max Dekorne                M      Jenison           MI    16:19.38   16:19.38   5:16  21  79.4       5        M 19-24                                       
17    955  Eric Starck                M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:22.32   16:22.32   5:17  37  81.8       3        M 35-39                                       
18    1466 Drew Woznick               M      Rockford          MI    16:22.34   16:22.34   5:17  17  79.8       2        M 15-18                                       
19    5671 Paul Aufdemberge           M      Redford           MI    16:28.57   16:28.57   5:19  47  87.3       1        M Masters                                     
                                                                                                                1        M 45-49                                       
20    862  Adam Looman                M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:29.91   16:29.91   5:19  21  78.5       6        M 19-24                                       
21    9    Austin Benoit              M      Rockford          MI    16:34.32   16:34.32   5:21  16  79.8       3        M 15-18                                       
22    1471 Christopher Gregory        M      Grandville        MI    16:37.77   16:37.77   5:22  31  78.3       5        M 30-34                                       
23    316  Joshua Albert              M      Zeeland           MI    16:40.16   16:40.16   5:23  29  77.8       5        M 25-29                                       
24    1781 David Foura                M      Three Rivers      MI    16:40.79   16:40.79   5:23  22  77.7       7        M 19-24                                       
25    1472 Ruben Henderson Jr         M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:42.55   16:42.55   5:23  50  88.1       2        M Masters                                     
                                                                                                                1        M G Maste                                     
                                                                                                                1        M 50-54                                       
26    759  Mason Przybysz             M      Caledonia         MI    16:43.37   16:43.37   5:24  18  77.6       4        M 15-18                                       
27    18   Tyler Harney               M      Rockford          MI    16:48.72   16:48.72   5:25  17  77.7       5        M 15-18                                       
28    1483 Ron Zywicki                M      Traverse City     MI    16:49.64   16:49.64   5:26  50  87.5       3        M Masters                                     
                                                                                                                2        M G Maste                                     
                                                                                                                2        M 50-54                                       
29    971  Matthew Smith              M      Wyoming           MI    16:53.99   16:53.99   5:27  14  80.9       1        M 13-14                                       
30    1490 Nathan Straathof           M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:56.43   16:56.43   5:28  26  76.5       6        M 25-29      UTS                              
31    567  Greg Helmer                M      Muskegon          MI    17:01.20   17:01.20   5:29  39  79.8       4        M 35-39                                       
32    848  Kyle Morrison              M      Holland           MI    17:06.35   17:06.35   5:31  29  75.8       7        M 25-29      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
33    1013 Jd Pepper                  M      Dansville         MI    17:07.02   17:07.02   5:31  48  84.7       2        M 45-49                                       
34    21   Steve Menovcik             M      Grand Ledge       MI    17:08.85   17:08.85   5:32  43  81.5       1        M 40-44                                       
35    1468 Kevin Deyo                 M      Traverse City     MI    17:12.66   17:12.66   5:33  53  87.5       3        M 50-54                                       
36    12   Chris Coles                M      Rockford          MI    17:17.63   17:17.63   5:35  16  76.4       6        M 15-18                                       
37    180  Benjamin Watson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:20.96   17:20.96   5:36  32  75.2       6        M 30-34                                       
38    1476 Ovidiu Olteanu             M      Walled Lake       MI    17:23.07   17:23.07   5:36  41  79.2       2        M 40-44                                       
39    1382 John Resch                 M      Ada               MI    17:25.86   17:25.86   5:37  18  74.4       7        M 15-18                                       
40    1140 Darin Piippo               M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:26.38   17:26.38   5:38  33  75.1       7        M 30-34                                       
41    1746 Craig Alguire              M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:28.65   17:28.65   5:38  35  75.7       5        M 35-39                                       
42    440  Aric Gaunt                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:28.72   17:28.72   5:38  18  74.2       8        M 15-18                                       
43    5681 Danielle Salisbury         F      Hillsdale         MI    17:29.22   17:29.22   5:38  30  84.3       1        F Open                                        
                                                                                                                1        F 30-34                                       
44    771  Troy Carrier               M      Alto              MI    17:31.71   17:31.71   5:39  46  81.5       3        M 45-49      Perrigo 1                        
45    4062 Suzanne Larsen             F      Fenton            MI    17:32.34   17:32.34   5:39  34  84.4       2        F Open                                        
                                                                                                                2        F 30-34                                       
46    1050 A.j. Tumele                M      Muskegon          MI    17:34.09   17:34.09   5:40  31  74.1       8        M 30-34                                       
47    790  James Grosse               M      Zeeland           MI    17:38.98   17:38.98   5:42  32  74.0       9        M 30-34      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
48    530  Eric Hoff                  M      East Lansing      MI    17:40.56   17:40.56   5:42  24  73.3       8        M 19-24                                       
49    1810 Matt Paganelli             M      Ada               MI    17:42.01   17:42.01   5:43  43  78.9       3        M 40-44                                       
50    1205 Scot Ursum                 M      Grandville        MI    17:44.28   17:44.28   5:43  44  79.3       4        M 40-44      Dematic 3                        
51    298  Eric Larsen                M      Fenton            MI    17:49.33   17:49.33   5:45  41  77.3       5        M 40-44                                       
52    779  Ben Vanhoose               M      Greenville        MI    17:51.37   17:51.37   5:46  30  72.7       10       M 30-34                                       
53    502  Theodore Westbrook         M      Byron Center      MI    17:53.65   17:53.65   5:46  31  72.8       11       M 30-34                                       
54    5180 Zach Terpstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:54.40   17:54.40   5:47  14  76.3       2        M 13-14                                       
55    1488 Andy Paiz                  M      Lowell            MI    17:55.82   17:55.82   5:47  33  73.1       12       M 30-34      UTS                              
56    1330 Tim Adams                  M      Hudsonville       MI    17:56.80   17:56.80   5:47  34  73.4       13       M 30-34      Herman Miller 3                  
57    714  Kraig Schmottlach          M      Ada               MI    17:57.90   17:57.90   5:48  45  79.0       4        M 45-49                                       
58    1257 Brian Fahey                M      Rockford          MI    17:58.59   17:58.59   5:48  43  77.7       6        M 40-44                                       
59    3629 Alicia Sherwood            F      Zeeland           MI    18:02.29   18:02.29   5:49  24  81.7       3        F Open                                        
                                                                                                                1        F 19-24                                       
60    107  Brad Natelborg             M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:02.60   18:02.60   5:49  24  71.8       9        M 19-24      Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
61    306  Nate Stuart                M      Haslett           MI    18:04.00   18:04.00   5:50  34  72.9       14       M 30-34                                       
62    1206 Russell Zwak               M      Hudsonville       MI    18:05.56   18:05.56   5:50  47  79.5       5        M 45-49      Dematic 3                        
63    1680 Ephraim Rosalez            M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:06.12   18:06.12   5:50  29  71.7       8        M 25-29                                       
64    182  Levi Frasier               M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:06.19   18:06.19   5:50  27  71.6       9        M 25-29                                       
65    1452 Jesse Junkin               M      Jackson           MI    18:06.61   18:06.61   5:51  18  71.6       9        M 15-18                                       
66    1831 Timothy Maday              M      Zeeland           MI    18:09.85   18:09.85   5:52  27  71.3       10       M 25-29                                       
67    1207 Nathan Brock               M      Alto              MI    18:12.52   18:12.52   5:52  34  72.3       15       M 30-34      AECOM                            
68    1458 Kevin Hausfeld             M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:13.84   18:13.84   5:53  22  71.1       10       M 19-24                                       
69    5282 Ben Kroese                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:16.56   18:16.56   5:54  39  74.3       6        M 35-39                                       
70    1661 Kurt Ashack                M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:17.03   18:17.03   5:54  23  70.9       11       M 19-24                                       
71    2123 Denisa Costescu            F      Walled Lake       MI    18:17.81   18:17.81   5:54  36  81.3       4        F Open                                        
                                                                                                                1        F 35-39                                       
72    2471 Kara Potter                F      Grand Rapids      MI    18:19.22   18:19.22   5:55  28  80.4       5        F Open                                        
                                                                                                                1        F 25-29                                       
73    1479 Bob Schlinz                M      Allendale         MI    18:19.67   18:19.67   5:55  51  80.9       4        M 50-54                                       
74    5835 Pedro Pantaleon            M      Muskegon          MI    18:21.77   18:21.77   5:55  43  76.1       7        M 40-44                                       
75    1750 Matt Hight                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:23.53   18:23.53   5:56  20  70.4       12       M 19-24                                       
76    5215 Sammy Mondry               F      Grand Rapids      MI    18:24.10   18:24.10   5:56  17  81.3       1        F 15-18                                       
77    1414 Steve Sterkenburg          M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:25.57   18:25.57   5:57  21  70.3       13       M 19-24                                       
78    1945 Gretchen Braymer           F      Wyoming           MI    18:26.08   18:26.08   5:57  23  79.9       2        F 19-24                                       
79    1861 Darrin Clark               M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:26.95   18:26.95   5:57  40  74.2       8        M 40-44                                       
80    2029 Kelly Gries                F      Haslett           MI    18:26.98   18:26.98   5:57  24  79.9       3        F 19-24                                       
81    547  Andy Portinga              M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:27.15   18:27.15   5:57  41  74.6       9        M 40-44                                       
82    1255 Robert Rinck               M      Rockford          MI    18:27.22   18:27.22   5:57  43  75.7       10       M 40-44                                       
83    1888 Jim Kelley                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:29.13   18:29.13   5:58  49  79.0       6        M 45-49                                       
84    1430 Mark Hoekstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:30.05   18:30.05   5:58  36  71.9       7        M 35-39                                       
85    5714 Marshall Randall           M      Rockford          MI    18:31.48   18:31.48   5:59  54  82.0       5        M 50-54                                       
86    3758 Amy Wing                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    18:33.43   18:33.43   5:59  42  82.5       1        F Masters                                     
                                                                                                                1        F 40-44                                       
87    1459 Joshua Swett               M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:33.74   18:33.74   5:59  19  69.8       14       M 19-24                                       
88    62   Philip Wegert              M      Rockford          MI    18:34.54   18:34.54   6:00  31  70.1       16       M 30-34                                       
89    1889 Jason Andersen             M      Wyoming           MI    18:34.91   18:34.91   6:00  39  73.1       8        M 35-39                                       
90    984  Shane Malaski              M      Jenison           MI    18:35.75   18:35.75   6:00  30  69.8       17       M 30-34      Perrigo 1                        
91    1742 Eric Ashack                M      Byron Center      MI    18:39.07   18:39.07   6:01  27  69.5       11       M 25-29                                       
92    15   Jeramy Duffield            M      Greenville        MI    18:40.90   18:40.90   6:02  31  69.7       18       M 30-34                                       
93    3929 Bailey Johnson             F      Grandville        MI    18:43.57   18:43.57   6:02  15  82.7       2        F 15-18                                       
94    1256 Jay Bowers                 M      Cedar Springs     MI    18:44.23   18:44.23   6:03  41  73.5       11       M 40-44                                       
95    2934 Megan O'Neil               F      Stanwood          MI    18:45.55   18:45.55   6:03  15  82.5       3        F 15-18                                       
96    1772 Benjamin Stuart            M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:47.32   18:47.32   6:04  34  70.1       19       M 30-34                                       
97    2120 Erin Clason                F      Grand Rapids      MI    18:49.99   18:49.99   6:05  34  78.6       3        F 30-34                                       
98    1761 Craig Hoogerwerf           M      Ada               MI    18:50.34   18:50.34   6:05  27  68.8       12       M 25-29                                       
99    5672 Hank Nash                  M      Spring Lake       MI    18:52.25   18:52.25   6:05  59  83.7       1        M 55-59                                       
100   5463 Abby Geurink               F      Hudsonville       MI    18:52.32   18:52.32   6:05  27  78.1       2        F 25-29                                       
101   1487 Michael Nelson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:54.34   18:54.34   6:06  43  73.9       12       M 40-44      UTS                              
102   748  Adam Ringnalda             M      Caledonia         MI    18:56.68   18:56.68   6:07  27  68.4       13       M 25-29                                       
103   5741 Scott Van Strate           M      Spring Lake       MI    19:04.05   19:04.05   6:09  54  79.6       6        M 50-54                                       
104   4066 Amanda Surdenik            F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:04.86   19:04.86   6:09  26  77.2       3        F 25-29                                       
105   5064 Jamie Lyberg               F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:05.00   19:05.00   6:09  27  77.2       4        F 25-29                                       
106   2849 Renee Sirois               F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:06.75   19:06.75   6:10  42  80.1       2        F Masters                                     
                                                                                                                2        F 40-44                                       
107   215  Jeff Devries               M      Hudsonville       MI    19:07.01   19:07.01   6:10  30  67.9       20       M 30-34                                       
108   979  Kevin Neumann              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:09.13   19:09.13   6:11  28  67.6       14       M 25-29                                       
109   609  Anthony Fraser             M      Osceola           IN    19:10.94   19:10.94   6:11  20  67.5       15       M 19-24                                       
110   1735 Adam Horos                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:11.03   19:11.03   6:11  27  67.5       15       M 25-29                                       
111   636  Andrew Wittland            M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:14.67   19:14.67   6:12  15  69.7       10       M 15-18                                       
112   2122 Laura Cooper               F      Kent City         MI    19:14.78   19:14.78   6:13  51  86.6       3        F Masters                                     
                                                                                                                1        F G Maste                                     
                                                                                                                1        F 50-54                                       
113   927  Joe Slonecki               M      Comstock Park     MI    19:15.34   19:15.34   6:13  29  67.4       16       M 25-29                                       
114   4069 Samantha Westveer          F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:17.35   19:17.35   6:13  22  76.4       4        F 19-24      UTS                              
115   1281 Robert Blaszak             M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:18.31   19:18.31   6:14  29  67.2       17       M 25-29                                       
116   384  Ben Pickel                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:23.50   19:23.50   6:15  34  67.9       21       M 30-34                                       
117   4039 Sarah Drevon               F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:23.82   19:23.82   6:15  21  76.0       5        F 19-24                                       
118   5837 Matt Hassenrik             M      Ada               MI    19:24.49   19:24.49   6:16  34  67.9       22       M 30-34                                       
119   1838 Jay Shillinger             M      Ludington         MI    19:27.10   19:27.10   6:16  42  71.3       13       M 40-44                                       
120   1457 Colin Schuurman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:27.36   19:27.36   6:17  19  66.6       16       M 19-24                                       
121   387  Steve Peabody              M      Belding           MI    19:27.88   19:27.88   6:17  49  75.0       7        M 45-49                                       
122   5720 Greg Winczewski            M      Ada               MI    19:28.24   19:28.24   6:17  38  69.3       9        M 35-39                                       
123   337  Jacob Kositzke             M      Nashville         MI    19:28.87   19:28.87   6:17  23  66.5       17       M 19-24                                       
124   1470 Dennis Grantz              M      Alto              MI    19:30.97   19:30.97   6:18  62  83.0       1        M 60-64                                       
125   5758 Michael Howe               M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:33.46   19:33.46   6:19  36  68.0       10       M 35-39                                       
126   5674 Tom Strumberger            M      Middleville       MI    19:33.54   19:33.54   6:19  48  74.1       8        M 45-49      Dematic 3                        
127   116  Luke Wackerle              M      Rockford          MI    19:33.80   19:33.80   6:19  29  66.3       18       M 25-29      Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
128   5735 J. D. Collins              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:39.08   19:39.08   6:20  41  70.1       14       M 40-44                                       
129   5262 Jason Foster               M      Spring Lake       MI    19:39.26   19:39.26   6:20  25  65.9       19       M 25-29                                       
130   4045 Audrey Schlutt             F      Berrien Springs   MI    19:39.35   19:39.35   6:20  21  75.0       6        F 19-24                                       
131   1148 Aaron Griffith             M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:39.67   19:39.67   6:21  31  66.2       23       M 30-34      Herman Miller 1                  
132   5800 Joshua Sigman              M      Wyoming           MI    19:40.18   19:40.18   6:21  29  65.9       20       M 25-29                                       
133   1262 Denis Omerovic             M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:40.39   19:40.39   6:21  41  70.0       15       M 40-44                                       
134   1853 Jim Vandyke                M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:42.90   19:42.90   6:22  14  69.3       3        M 13-14                                       
135   1455 Dustin Steinberger         M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:43.44   19:43.44   6:22  18  65.8       11       M 15-18                                       
136   1655 Paul Renucci               M      Alto              MI    19:43.56   19:43.56   6:22  43  70.8       16       M 40-44                                       
137   3323 Melissa Looman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:46.21   19:46.21   6:23  21  74.5       7        F 19-24                                       
138   1456 Forrest Verellen           M      Traverse City     MI    19:48.48   19:48.48   6:23  20  65.4       18       M 19-24                                       
139   3435 Nicole Baranoski           F      Comstock Park     MI    19:48.91   19:48.91   6:24  27  74.4       5        F 25-29                                       
140   1254 Terry Muller               M      Alto              MI    19:49.78   19:49.78   6:24  57  78.4       2        M 55-59                                       
141   1754 Josh Edgar                 M      Alto              MI    19:50.30   19:50.30   6:24  30  65.5       24       M 30-34                                       
142   5369 Erin O'Keefe               F      Muskegon          MI    19:50.72   19:50.72   6:24  14  79.4       1        F 13-14                                       
143   1139 Jordan Cook                M      Caledonia         MI    19:51.41   19:51.41   6:24  21  65.2       19       M 19-24                                       
144   1441 Jesus Servin               M      Ypsilanti         MI    19:52.38   19:52.38   6:25  44  70.8       17       M 40-44                                       
145   5711 Derek Beach                M      Jenison           MI    19:53.13   19:53.13   6:25  22  65.1       20       M 19-24                                       
146   644  Mark Hoogterp              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:53.48   19:53.48   6:25  53  75.7       7        M 50-54                                       
147   1659 Ross Eagan                 M      Jenison           MI    19:54.50   19:54.50   6:25  31  65.4       25       M 30-34                                       
148   900  Benjamin Thomas            M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:54.52   19:54.52   6:25  23  65.1       21       M 19-24                                       
149   1088 Peter Houlihan             M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:55.40   19:55.40   6:26  35  66.4       11       M 35-39                                       
150   961  Joel Genz                  M      Wyoming           MI    19:55.59   19:55.59   6:26  29  65.1       21       M 25-29                                       
151   1720 Corbin Redli               M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:57.22   19:57.22   6:26  25  64.9       22       M 25-29                                       
152   752  Shane Dressander           M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:58.48   19:58.48   6:27  38  67.5       12       M 35-39                                       
153   1213 Steve Silvey               M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:58.76   19:58.76   6:27  45  71.0       9        M 45-49      AECOM                            
154   1790 Stephen Hoffman Jr.        M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:59.33   19:59.33   6:27  14  68.4       4        M 13-14                                       
155   416  Kyle Chamberlain           M      Hudsonville       MI    20:01.24   20:01.24   6:27  14  68.3       5        M 13-14                                       
156   892  Derek Lewis                M      Holland           MI    20:01.34   20:01.34   6:28  32  65.2       26       M 30-34                                       
157   903  Todd Lauretti              M      New York          NY    20:03.15   20:03.15   6:28  35  66.0       13       M 35-39                                       
158   896  Tj Marlette                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:03.76   20:03.76   6:28  35  66.0       14       M 35-39                                       
159   3386 Trinity Hulst              F      Hudsonville       MI    20:04.42   20:04.42   6:29  18  73.7       4        F 15-18                                       
160   1453 Mark Bennett               M      Troy              MI    20:04.87   20:04.87   6:29  19  64.5       22       M 19-24                                       
161   539  Jason Sinke                M      Hudsonville       MI    20:05.94   20:05.94   6:29  38  67.1       15       M 35-39                                       
162   1868 M. Zacker                  M      Dorr              MI    20:06.08   20:06.08   6:29  12  71.6       1        M 10-12                                       
163   1162 Kurt Lacks                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:06.52   20:06.52   6:29  28  64.4       23       M 25-29      KELLOGGS G. R.                   
164   5281 Russ Jensen                M      Ypsilanti         MI    20:06.66   20:06.66   6:29  31  64.7       27       M 30-34                                       
165   1039 Blain McDowell             M      Ada               MI    20:07.51   20:07.51   6:30  26  64.4       24       M 25-29                                       
166   680  Dennis Donohue             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:07.68   20:07.68   6:30  45  70.5       10       M 45-49                                       
167   14   Mike Dopke                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:08.98   20:08.98   6:30  39  67.4       16       M 35-39                                       
168   5143 Kevin Burns                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:10.74   20:10.74   6:31  47  71.3       11       M 45-49                                       
169   1355 Brian Smith                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:10.87   20:10.87   6:31  35  65.6       17       M 35-39                                       
170   256  Mark Sikkila               M      Kalamazoo         MI    20:11.18   20:11.18   6:31  36  65.9       18       M 35-39                                       
171   5141 Mike Dobberstein           M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:11.84   20:11.84   6:31  46  70.7       12       M 45-49                                       
172   1149 Andy Hess                  M      Ada               MI    20:12.37   20:12.37   6:31  30  64.3       28       M 30-34      Herman Miller 1                  
173   1280 Dennis Squibb              M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:12.72   20:12.72   6:31  46  70.7       13       M 45-49                                       
174   3992 Crysta Paganelli           F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:13.54   20:13.54   6:31  18  73.2       5        F 15-18                                       
175   1492 Kevin Schaaf               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:13.62   20:13.62   6:31  36  65.8       19       M 35-39      Spectrum Health Mimosa           
176   1099 Jim Young                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:14.53   20:14.53   6:32  30  64.2       29       M 30-34                                       
177   10   Jacob Blakeney             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:14.82   20:14.82   6:32  33  64.7       30       M 30-34                                       
178   5192 Eric Zeitunian             M      Hudsonville       MI    20:15.73   20:15.73   6:32  41  68.0       18       M 40-44                                       
179   192  Shelby Pankratz            M      Zeeland           MI    20:15.88   20:15.88   6:32  42  68.4       19       M 40-44      Herman Miller 3                  
180   570  Andrew Daily               M      Ada               MI    20:16.26   20:16.26   6:32  31  64.2       31       M 30-34                                       
181   684  John Atkinson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:16.99   20:16.99   6:33  30  64.0       32       M 30-34                                       
182   4587 Kattie Carpenter-Rosa      F      Caledonia         MI    20:17.55   20:17.55   6:33  30  72.6       4        F 30-34                                       
183   1465 Zack Weber                 M      Lansing           MI    20:21.90   20:21.90   6:34  21  63.6       23       M 19-24                                       
184   5298 Ashley Wharton             F      Lake Orion        MI    20:22.79   20:22.79   6:34  26  72.3       6        F 25-29                                       
185   5169 Kyle Lake                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:24.22   20:24.22   6:35  25  63.5       25       M 25-29                                       
186   5284 Dave Minier                M      Wyoming           MI    20:24.93   20:24.93   6:35  63  80.0       2        M 60-64                                       
187   910  Benjamin Groenhout         M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:26.77   20:26.77   6:36  24  63.4       24       M 19-24                                       
188   346  Brett Hoover               M      Hudsonville       MI    20:26.88   20:26.88   6:36  41  67.3       20       M 40-44                                       
189   383  Zachary Armstrong          M      Owosso            MI    20:26.96   20:26.96   6:36  28  63.4       26       M 25-29                                       
190   266  Henry Prins                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:27.09   20:27.09   6:36  32  63.8       33       M 30-34                                       
191   5138 Paul Dobb                  M      Holland           MI    20:27.97   20:27.97   6:36  35  64.7       20       M 35-39                                       
192   3585 Raychel Figurski           F      Grandville        MI    20:28.37   20:28.37   6:36  17  73.1       6        F 15-18                                       
193   3691 Leah Elenbaas              F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:28.56   20:28.56   6:36  25  72.0       7        F 25-29      Herman Miller 1                  
194   5162 Jarrod Flood               M      Cedar Springs     MI    20:29.71   20:29.71   6:37  31  63.5       34       M 30-34                                       
195   4067 Val Thomasma               F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:30.14   20:30.14   6:37  29  71.9       8        F 25-29                                       
196   1843 Lee Bahlman                M      Greenville        MI    20:31.26   20:31.26   6:37  50  71.7       8        M 50-54                                       
197   58   Randy Winchester           M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:31.37   20:31.37   6:37  54  74.0       9        M 50-54                                       
198   5137 Raphael Guerard            M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:31.39   20:31.39   6:37  23  63.1       25       M 19-24                                       
199   1643 Aaron Brown                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:31.63   20:31.63   6:37  37  65.2       21       M 35-39                                       
200   1362 Michael McIlhargey         M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:32.60   20:32.60   6:38  48  70.6       14       M 45-49                                       
201   960  Jonathan Highman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:32.94   20:32.94   6:38  28  63.0       27       M 25-29                                       
202   2901 Angela Morris              F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:33.22   20:33.22   6:38  27  71.7       9        F 25-29                                       
203   5727 Craig Gietzen              M      Rockford          MI    20:34.47   20:34.47   6:38  47  69.9       15       M 45-49                                       
204   552  Max Grengs                 M      Kentwood          MI    20:34.83   20:34.83   6:38  41  66.9       21       M 40-44                                       
205   1586 Doug Vanderiet             M      Holland           MI    20:35.22   20:35.22   6:38  49  70.9       16       M 45-49      Genesis Seating                  
206   656  Nick Larabel               M      Plainwell         MI    20:35.66   20:35.66   6:39  41  66.9       22       M 40-44                                       
207   769  Brian Acton                M      Pierson           MI    20:35.73   20:35.73   6:39  37  65.0       22       M 35-39                                       
208   850  Paul Drogowski             M      Kalamazoo         MI    20:36.64   20:36.64   6:39  46  69.3       17       M 45-49                                       
209   303  Alejandro Saldivar         M      Grandville        MI    20:38.89   20:38.89   6:40  46  69.2       18       M 45-49      Spectrum Health True Red         
210   641  Michael Gulliford          M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:39.41   20:39.41   6:40  38  65.3       23       M 35-39                                       
211   23   Dale Robertson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:39.45   20:39.45   6:40  54  73.5       10       M 50-54                                       
212   872  John Judnich               M      Belmont           MI    20:39.51   20:39.51   6:40  47  69.6       19       M 45-49                                       
213   1562 Jonathan Jespersen         M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:40.02   20:40.02   6:40  36  64.4       24       M 35-39      Lacks B                          
214   3439 Kate King                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:40.25   20:40.25   6:40  25  71.3       10       F 25-29                                       
215   214  Paul Potter                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:41.84   20:41.84   6:41  29  62.7       28       M 25-29                                       
216   3701 Laura Malnor               F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:44.11   20:44.11   6:41  24  71.1       8        F 19-24      DISHER                           
217   3337 Michelle Richter           F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:45.56   20:45.56   6:42  40  72.9       3        F 40-44      Spectrum Health True Red         
218   1551 Eric Schmidt               M      Grand Haven       MI    20:46.01   20:46.01   6:42  31  62.7       35       M 30-34      MPIE                             
219   604  Brett Kirby                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:46.17   20:46.17   6:42  43  67.3       23       M 40-44                                       
220   259  J.d. Loeks                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:46.86   20:46.86   6:42  34  63.4       36       M 30-34                                       
221   1203 Douglas Lyon               M      Lowell            MI    20:47.40   20:47.40   6:42  45  68.2       20       M 45-49      Dematic 3                        
222   3411 Gail Dewey                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:47.76   20:47.76   6:43  34  71.2       5        F 30-34                                       
223   1258 Ricky Green                M      Zeeland           MI    20:47.86   20:47.86   6:43  44  67.6       24       M 40-44                                       
224   1773 Daniel Houseward           M      Holland           MI    20:48.55   20:48.55   6:43  22  62.3       26       M 19-24                                       
225   194  Dan Rupke                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:48.78   20:48.78   6:43  43  67.1       25       M 40-44                                       
226   973  Christopher Jenks          M      Hudsonville       MI    20:49.58   20:49.58   6:43  42  66.6       26       M 40-44                                       
227   167  Lance Beaudry              M      Saranac           MI    20:49.64   20:49.64   6:43  22  62.2       27       M 19-24                                       
228   650  Robert Roper               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:49.97   20:49.97   6:43  26  62.2       29       M 25-29                                       
229   3481 Tracy Oostema              F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:50.99   20:50.99   6:44  30  70.7       6        F 30-34                                       
230   1385 Michael Benko              M      Holland           MI    20:51.23   20:51.23   6:44  31  62.4       37       M 30-34                                       
231   1401 Tony Sorensen              M      Trufant           MI    20:51.51   20:51.51   6:44  50  70.6       11       M 50-54                                       
232   4061 Nancy Kocsis               F      Grandville        MI    20:51.62   20:51.62   6:44  46  75.8       1        F 45-49      Dematic 3                        
233   3250 Katie Lane                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:52.46   20:52.46   6:44  43  73.9       4        F 40-44      Genesis Seating                  
234   4145 Yvette Emelander           F      Hudsonville       MI    20:52.94   20:52.94   6:44  45  75.1       2        F 45-49      Genesis Seating                  
235   1753 Matt Anderson              M      Caledonia         MI    20:53.23   20:53.23   6:44  27  62.0       30       M 25-29                                       
236   126  Jon Klimowicz              M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:53.32   20:53.32   6:44  26  62.0       31       M 25-29      Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
237   975  Andrew Oostema             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:53.34   20:53.34   6:44  31  62.3       38       M 30-34                                       
238   231  Aaron Klap                 M      Rockford          MI    20:54.38   20:54.38   6:45  31  62.3       39       M 30-34                                       
239   1353 Eric Gillman               M      Ann Arbor         MI    20:54.77   20:54.77   6:45  26  61.9       32       M 25-29                                       
240   2988 Martha Olsen               F      Jackson           MI    20:54.80   20:54.80   6:45  48  77.1       3        F 45-49                                       
241   792  M. Brower                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:55.05   20:55.05   6:45  11  71.2       2        M 10-12                                       
242   1830 Mach Makuel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:55.21   20:55.21   6:45  26  61.9       33       M 25-29                                       
243   1403 E. Bishop                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:55.34   20:55.34   6:45  10  74.1       3        M 10-12                                       
244   5729 John K. Donnelly           M      Holland           MI    20:55.68   20:55.68   6:45  35  63.3       25       M 35-39                                       
245   1333 Ryan Twiest                M      Wyoming           MI    20:55.80   20:55.80   6:45  25  61.9       34       M 25-29      Nolan Transportation Group       
246   2683 Crystal Prusha             F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:55.86   20:55.86   6:45  29  70.4       11       F 25-29                                       
247   3509 Kimberly Doyle             F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:56.67   20:56.67   6:45  26  70.3       12       F 25-29                                       
248   1745 Terry Clifford             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:57.50   20:57.50   6:46  55  73.0       3        M 55-59                                       
249   1420 David    E. Nyeholt        M      Rockford          MI    20:57.55   20:57.55   6:46  43  66.6       27       M 40-44                                       
250   1174 Ken Abbott                 M      Fremont           MI    20:58.10   20:58.10   6:46  59  75.3       4        M 55-59      DISHER                           
251   846  Joel Dykstra               M      Allendale         MI    20:59.13   20:59.13   6:46  34  62.8       40       M 30-34      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
252   4559 Shannon Wright             F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:59.55   20:59.55   6:46  33  70.3       7        F 30-34                                       
253   1338 Frank Berrodin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:00.29   21:00.29   6:47  49  69.5       21       M 45-49                                       
254   518  Matt Savoie                M      New Bremen        OH    21:01.59   21:01.59   6:47  29  61.7       35       M 25-29                                       
255   761  Matt Albin                 M      Ada               MI    21:01.71   21:01.71   6:47  40  65.1       28       M 40-44                                       
256   1841 Riley Blackwell            M      Ada               MI    21:02.22   21:02.22   6:47  15  63.8       12       M 15-18                                       
257   5799 Matthew Cook               M      Caledonia         MI    21:02.27   21:02.27   6:47  26  61.6       36       M 25-29                                       
258   1278 William Johnson            M      Middleville       MI    21:02.31   21:02.31   6:47  40  65.1       29       M 40-44                                       
259   1769 Timothy Baker              M      Hastings          MI    21:02.32   21:02.32   6:47  35  62.9       26       M 35-39                                       
260   1730 Rocky Saunders             M      Otsego            MI    21:02.41   21:02.41   6:47  21  61.6       28       M 19-24                                       
261   1154 Will Ludlow                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:03.11   21:03.11   6:47  23  61.5       29       M 19-24      Herman Miller 1                  
262   1652 Philip Hoard               M      Kalamazoo         MI    21:03.23   21:03.23   6:47  43  66.3       30       M 40-44                                       
263   90   Mitchell Harvey            M      Belmont           MI    21:03.26   21:03.26   6:48  14  64.9       6        M 13-14                                       
264   593  Jonathan Meengs            M      Holland           MI    21:04.37   21:04.37   6:48  34  62.5       41       M 30-34      Herman Miller 3                  
265   2809 Kaitlin Hoines             F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:05.08   21:05.08   6:48  26  69.9       13       F 25-29                                       
266   5159 Nicholas Fugitt            M      Saranac           MI    21:06.40   21:06.40   6:49  20  61.4       30       M 19-24                                       
267   395  Gus Wasinski               M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:07.69   21:07.69   6:49  19  61.3       31       M 19-24                                       
268   1450 Josh Spicer                M      Allendale         MI    21:07.81   21:07.81   6:49  19  61.3       32       M 19-24                                       
269   309  Steve Helder               M      Hudsonville       MI    21:08.30   21:08.30   6:49  44  66.6       31       M 40-44                                       
270   1001 Jerry Bonello              M      Farmington        MI    21:08.70   21:08.70   6:49  55  72.4       5        M 55-59                                       
271   118  Vincent Burke              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:08.78   21:08.78   6:49  20  61.3       33       M 19-24                                       
272   1214 Michael Viau               M      Cedar Springs     MI    21:09.49   21:09.49   6:50  33  61.9       42       M 30-34      AECOM                            
273   574  Kevin Smith                M      Wyoming           MI    21:09.78   21:09.78   6:50  35  62.5       27       M 35-39                                       
274   1996 Carlie Snoap               F      Grandville        MI    21:10.85   21:10.85   6:50  16  71.8       7        F 15-18                                       
275   1845 Mark Lance                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:10.90   21:10.90   6:50  41  65.0       32       M 40-44                                       
276   2088 Morgan Harney              F      Rockford          MI    21:11.15   21:11.15   6:50  15  73.1       8        F 15-18                                       
277   2312 Robin Teliczan             F      Lowell            MI    21:11.43   21:11.43   6:50  33  69.7       8        F 30-34                                       
278   611  Dave Butler                M      Richland          MI    21:12.56   21:12.56   6:51  45  66.9       22       M 45-49      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
279   606  Ron Hubbert                M      Grandville        MI    21:14.43   21:14.43   6:51  42  65.3       33       M 40-44      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
280   5704 Kurt Lockman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:14.51   21:14.51   6:51  32  61.5       43       M 30-34                                       
281   1340 Andrew Gohlke              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:14.74   21:14.74   6:51  25  61.0       37       M 25-29                                       
282   1122 Michael Milliken           M      Ada               MI    21:15.63   21:15.63   6:51  32  61.4       44       M 30-34                                       
283   775  Aben Orellana              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:16.56   21:16.56   6:52  36  62.5       28       M 35-39                                       
284   1511 Karl Goring                M      Ada               MI    21:16.69   21:16.69   6:52  34  61.9       45       M 30-34      Van Andel Institute              
285   1500 Paul Koutz                 M      Sparta            MI    21:16.74   21:16.74   6:52  33  61.6       46       M 30-34      Aquinas College                  
286   4076 Lianne Straathof           F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:17.74   21:17.74   6:52  25  69.2       14       F 25-29      Spectrum Health Mimosa           
287   3076 Jill Evers-Bowers          F      Kent City         MI    21:17.98   21:17.98   6:52  45  73.6       4        F 45-49                                       
288   5179 S. Terpstra                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:20.32   21:20.32   6:53  11  69.8       4        M 10-12                                       
289   1985 Megan Schwartz             F      Caledonia         MI    21:20.82   21:20.82   6:53  15  72.5       9        F 15-18                                       
290   1839 Bo Taylor                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:21.06   21:21.06   6:53  40  64.1       34       M 40-44                                       
291   921  Mike Weingate              M      Wayland           MI    21:21.31   21:21.31   6:53  56  72.2       6        M 55-59                                       
292   364  Cameron Sikkenga           M      Pierson           MI    21:22.33   21:22.33   6:54  43  65.4       35       M 40-44                                       
293   1229 Joseph Lochinski           M      Grand Haven       MI    21:23.99   21:23.99   6:54  33  61.2       47       M 30-34      Herman Miller 5                  
294   498  Greg Vandeusen             M      Byron Center      MI    21:25.06   21:25.06   6:55  48  67.7       23       M 45-49                                       
295   412  Erik Ripley                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:25.50   21:25.50   6:55  32  60.9       48       M 30-34                                       
296   1212 Timothy Martin             M      Ada               MI    21:25.66   21:25.66   6:55  37  62.5       29       M 35-39      AECOM                            
297   1734 Steve Mika                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:25.89   21:25.89   6:55  56  71.9       7        M 55-59                                       
298   1424 Jordan Fennema             M      Ann Arbor         MI    21:26.03   21:26.03   6:55  26  60.4       38       M 25-29                                       
299   5307 Daniel MacEk               M      Grandville        MI    21:26.38   21:26.38   6:55  42  64.7       36       M 40-44                                       
300   871  Steve Hoffman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:26.48   21:26.48   6:55  47  67.1       24       M 45-49                                       
301   1334 Luke Snider                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:26.70   21:26.70   6:55  25  60.4       39       M 25-29      Nolan Transportation Group       
302   2166 Kaela Daniels              F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:27.05   21:27.05   6:55  23  68.7       9        F 19-24                                       
303   1008 Mehreteab Mengsteab        M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:27.16   21:27.16   6:55  24  60.4       34       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Marsala          
304   123  Greg Rotman                M      Hudsonville       MI    21:28.00   21:28.00   6:55  33  61.0       49       M 30-34                                       
305   1215 Carlos Costa               M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:28.01   21:28.01   6:55  42  64.6       37       M 40-44      Steelcase B                      
306   514  Steve Smith                M      Lowell            MI    21:28.30   21:28.30   6:56  46  66.5       25       M 45-49                                       
307   210  Fredy Lopez                M      Wyoming           MI    21:28.42   21:28.42   6:56  30  60.5       50       M 30-34                                       
308   1366 Jason Mettler              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:29.00   21:29.00   6:56  33  61.0       51       M 30-34                                       
309   1141 Jacob Ward                 M      Hudsonville       MI    21:29.63   21:29.63   6:56  17  60.8       13       M 15-18                                       
310   4042 Natalie Patterson          F      Allendale         MI    21:29.80   21:29.80   6:56  19  68.5       10       F 19-24                                       
311   1625 Gregg Miller               M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:30.57   21:30.57   6:56  62  75.3       3        M 60-64                                       
312   2125 Diane Deboer-Bunn          F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:32.26   21:32.26   6:57  43  71.7       5        F 40-44                                       
313   5821 Brent Bauer                M      Holland           MI    21:32.52   21:32.52   6:57  30  60.3       52       M 30-34                                       
314   2943 Kelly Gibbons              F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:32.89   21:32.89   6:57  26  68.4       15       F 25-29                                       
315   909  Dan Molloy                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:34.50   21:34.50   6:58  30  60.2       53       M 30-34                                       
316   1646 Spencer Lyon               M      Lowell            MI    21:34.53   21:34.53   6:58  16  61.3       14       M 15-18                                       
317   5341 Lynnelle Rehkopf           F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:36.36   21:36.36   6:58  34  68.5       9        F 30-34                                       
318   4163 Madeline Pekrul            F      Cedar Springs     MI    21:36.62   21:36.62   6:58  15  71.6       10       F 15-18                                       
319   1341 Jerry Malon                M      Grandville        MI    21:36.93   21:36.93   6:58  41  63.7       38       M 40-44                                       
320   3530 Melissa Hunter             F      Grandville        MI    21:37.67   21:37.67   6:59  37  69.0       2        F 35-39                                       
321   5158 Steve Kaltrider            M      Jenison           MI    21:37.83   21:37.83   6:59  49  67.5       26       M 45-49                                       
322   1152 Matt Acker                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:38.94   21:38.94   6:59  26  59.8       40       M 25-29      Herman Miller 1                  
323   479  Chad Meinke                M      Comstock Park     MI    21:39.82   21:39.82   6:59  37  61.8       30       M 35-39                                       
324   4064 Laurie Sienkowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:39.99   21:39.99   6:59  50  76.1       2        F G Maste                                     
                                                                                                                2        F 50-54                                       
325   1763 Ryan Lake                  M      Byron Center      MI    21:40.24   21:40.24   6:59  40  63.2       39       M 40-44                                       
326   773  Aj Rings                   M      Comstock Park     MI    21:40.30   21:40.30   6:59  38  62.2       31       M 35-39                                       
327   1721 Mike Jensen                M      Spring Lake       MI    21:40.52   21:40.52   7:00  27  59.8       41       M 25-29                                       
328   5150 Ricky Watson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:40.61   21:40.61   7:00  61  74.1       4        M 60-64                                       
329   1973 Kerianne Schoff            F      Rockford          MI    21:40.88   21:40.88   7:00  15  71.4       11       F 15-18                                       
330   1648 Ray O'Laughlin             M      Rockford          MI    21:41.29   21:41.29   7:00  53  69.5       12       M 50-54                                       
331   2019 Amy Campbell               F      Grand Haven       MI    21:41.36   21:41.36   7:00  33  68.1       10       F 30-34                                       
332   5722 Sam Smigiel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:41.46   21:41.46   7:00  23  59.7       35       M 19-24                                       
333   5728 Greg Gould                 M      Muskegon          MI    21:42.64   21:42.64   7:00  42  63.9       40       M 40-44                                       
334   1840 Bob Shaffer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:43.39   21:43.39   7:00  59  72.7       8        M 55-59                                       
335   200  Don Vander Hoff            M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:44.80   21:44.80   7:01  56  70.9       9        M 55-59                                       
336   1404 Kurt Bishop                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:44.87   21:44.87   7:01  42  63.8       41       M 40-44                                       
337   5726 John Petrovich             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:46.55   21:46.55   7:01  56  70.8       10       M 55-59                                       
338   2785 Teri Wilholt               F      Marne             MI    21:46.77   21:46.77   7:02  39  69.1       3        F 35-39                                       
339   3316 Robin Torreano             F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:47.45   21:47.45   7:02  28  67.6       16       F 25-29                                       
340   670  Jeff Mossel                M      Big Rapids        MI    21:48.06   21:48.06   7:02  38  61.9       32       M 35-39                                       
341   441  Bill Ott                   M      Wyoming           MI    21:48.45   21:48.45   7:02  39  62.3       33       M 35-39                                       
342   1321 Todd Ohman                 M      Kent City         MI    21:48.96   21:48.96   7:02  49  66.9       27       M 45-49                                       
343   230  Ryan Blystone              M      Rockford          MI    21:50.02   21:50.02   7:03  38  61.8       34       M 35-39                                       
344   1894 Michael Kersjes            M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:50.43   21:50.43   7:03  52  68.5       13       M 50-54                                       
345   2002 Raeann Herman              F      Kalamazoo         MI    21:50.51   21:50.51   7:03  28  67.5       17       F 25-29                                       
346   462  John Klees                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:50.87   21:50.87   7:03  49  66.8       28       M 45-49                                       
347   3853 Kesone Vongphrachanh       F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:50.89   21:50.89   7:03  33  67.6       11       F 30-34      Dematic 4                        
348   964  David Uitdeflesch          M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:51.26   21:51.26   7:03  45  64.9       29       M 45-49                                       
349   658  Fred Bush                  M      White Cloud       MI    21:52.15   21:52.15   7:03  62  74.1       5        M 60-64      Genesis Seating                  
350   5376 Dawn Kamyszek              F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:52.20   21:52.20   7:03  44  71.1       6        F 40-44                                       
351   741  Mark Cooper                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:53.04   21:53.04   7:04  57  71.1       11       M 55-59                                       
352   32   Mark Vanduinen             M      Zeeland           MI    21:53.27   21:53.27   7:04  43  63.8       42       M 40-44                                       
353   1588 Mark Desatterlee           M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:53.34   21:53.34   7:04  51  67.8       14       M 50-54                                       
354   1614 Joe Perry                  M      Comstock Park     MI    21:53.45   21:53.45   7:04  32  59.6       54       M 30-34                                       
355   3695 Jennifer Centa             F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:53.53   21:53.53   7:04  25  67.3       18       F 25-29      Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
356   5753 Ken Sremba                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:54.09   21:54.09   7:04  36  60.7       35       M 35-39                                       
357   20   Kevin Holmes               M      Rockford          MI    21:54.11   21:54.11   7:04  55  69.9       12       M 55-59                                       
358   760  Randy Wooten               M      Sparta            MI    21:54.44   21:54.44   7:04  40  62.5       43       M 40-44                                       
359   5076 Kacie Klynstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:54.72   21:54.72   7:04  25  67.2       19       F 25-29                                       
360   185  Scott Franczek             M      Spring Lake       MI    21:55.52   21:55.52   7:04  47  65.6       30       M 45-49                                       
361   2103 Karen Berghorst            F      Hudsonville       MI    21:55.72   21:55.72   7:04  34  67.5       12       F 30-34                                       
362   1891 Brian Vanearden            M      Wyoming           MI    21:55.89   21:55.89   7:04  47  65.6       31       M 45-49                                       
363   4597 Mary Hinrichs              F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:55.91   21:55.91   7:04  26  67.2       20       F 25-29                                       
364   1150 Steve Johnson              M      Hudsonville       MI    21:56.49   21:56.49   7:05  28  59.0       42       M 25-29      Herman Miller 1                  
365   5752 Michael Kadzban            M      Hudsonville       MI    21:56.87   21:56.87   7:05  28  59.0       43       M 25-29                                       
366   165  Beau Johnson               M      Lowell            MI    21:57.14   21:57.14   7:05  39  61.9       36       M 35-39                                       
367   3341 Susan Hoffman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:59.16   21:59.16   7:06  16  69.2       12       F 15-18                                       
368   1872 David Hecht                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:59.27   21:59.27   7:06  45  64.5       32       M 45-49                                       
369   2097 Liane Sobie                F      Lowell            MI    21:59.55   21:59.55   7:06  35  67.4       4        F 35-39                                       
370   575  Matt Van Wyhe              M      Grandville        MI    21:59.70   21:59.70   7:06  33  59.6       55       M 30-34      Herman Miller 3                  
371   559  Ron Sweeney                M      Wayland           MI    22:00.14   22:00.14   7:06  41  62.6       44       M 40-44                                       
372   1018 Dan Rader                  M      Wyoming           MI    22:00.18   22:00.18   7:06  36  60.5       37       M 35-39      Perrigo 1                        
373   3923 Heidi Shives               F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:00.73   22:00.73   7:06  30  66.9       13       F 30-34                                       
374   742  Ian Cooper                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:01.34   22:01.34   7:06  16  60.0       15       M 15-18                                       
375   1120 Tylor Stancell             M      Wayland           MI    22:01.54   22:01.54   7:06  14  62.1       7        M 13-14                                       
376   1081 Zachary Winterhalter       M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:01.72   22:01.72   7:06  27  58.8       44       M 25-29                                       
377   1249 Chris West                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:01.98   22:01.98   7:06  27  58.8       45       M 25-29      Pipp Mobile                      
378   1022 Breese Stam                M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:02.19   22:02.19   7:07  51  67.3       15       M 50-54                                       
379   5747 Chris Gilstad              M      Midland           MI    22:02.67   22:02.67   7:07  38  61.2       38       M 35-39                                       
380   5013 Hanna Finkbeiner           F      Caledonia         MI    22:03.13   22:03.13   7:07  29  66.8       21       F 25-29                                       
381   4198 Sara Trapp                 F      Ada               MI    22:04.28   22:04.28   7:07  31  66.8       14       F 30-34                                       
382   5322 Thomas Mull                M      Byron Center      MI    22:04.40   22:04.40   7:07  36  60.3       39       M 35-39                                       
383   544  Mark Holtvluwer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:05.08   22:05.08   7:07  37  60.6       40       M 35-39                                       
384   1670 Chad Van Dam               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:05.10   22:05.10   7:07  27  58.7       46       M 25-29                                       
385   5078 Kimberly Hindsley          F      Allendale         MI    22:06.18   22:06.18   7:08  21  66.7       11       F 19-24                                       
386   1497 Tim Deboer                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:06.22   22:06.22   7:08  31  58.9       56       M 30-34      Aquinas College                  
387   386  Troy Lampen                M      Hudsonville       MI    22:06.50   22:06.50   7:08  32  59.0       57       M 30-34      Genesis Seating                  
388   789  Garry Ringnalda            M      Alto              MI    22:06.66   22:06.66   7:08  61  72.7       6        M 60-64                                       
389   456  Kyle Bramble               M      Wyoming           MI    22:06.88   22:06.88   7:08  50  66.6       16       M 50-54                                       
390   3450 William McInnis            M      Grandville        MI    22:08.05   22:08.05   7:08  55  69.1       13       M 55-59                                       
391   1220 Mark Vander Veen           M      Hudsonville       MI    22:08.55   22:08.55   7:09  36  60.1       41       M 35-39      Steelcase B                      
392   3187 Tiffany Ohman              F      Saranac           MI    22:08.64   22:08.64   7:09  26  66.5       22       F 25-29                                       
393   5391 Mariel Poortenga           F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:09.54   22:09.54   7:09  47  72.0       5        F 45-49                                       
394   174  James Manguse              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:09.60   22:09.60   7:09  15  60.6       16       M 15-18                                       
395   2107 Brittany Miller            F      Alto              MI    22:09.60   22:09.60   7:09  26  66.5       23       F 25-29                                       
396   1016 Steve Lambert              M      Hudsonville       MI    22:09.64   22:09.64   7:09  53  68.0       17       M 50-54                                       
397   233  Patrick Gillespie          M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:09.93   22:09.93   7:09  30  58.6       58       M 30-34                                       
398   583  Steve Homrich              M      Ada               MI    22:09.94   22:09.94   7:09  43  63.0       45       M 40-44                                       
399   5456 Fran Elenbaas              F      Ada               MI    22:10.70   22:10.70   7:09  43  69.6       7        F 40-44                                       
400   335  Nathan Vandenbroek         M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:11.17   22:11.17   7:09  39  61.2       42       M 35-39                                       
401   1505 Chris Zuranski             M      Rockford          MI    22:11.17   22:11.17   7:09  43  63.0       46       M 40-44      Herman Miller 4                  
402   4592 Kelsey Ohle                F      Alto              MI    22:11.17   22:11.17   7:09  28  66.4       24       F 25-29                                       
403   554  Carl Stewart               M      Wyoming           MI    22:12.71   22:12.71   7:10  36  59.9       43       M 35-39                                       
404   1042 Matt Garbarino             M      Caledonia         MI    22:13.88   22:13.88   7:10  43  62.8       47       M 40-44                                       
405   413  John Thiel                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:14.49   22:14.49   7:10  62  72.8       7        M 60-64                                       
406   578  Frank Florido              M      Ada               MI    22:15.19   22:15.19   7:11  42  62.3       48       M 40-44                                       
407   5288 Jerry Fisher               M      Rockford          MI    22:15.74   22:15.74   7:11  46  64.2       33       M 45-49                                       
408   484  Todd Lawrence              M      Port Huron        MI    22:15.94   22:15.94   7:11  23  58.2       36       M 19-24                                       
409   308  Dan Wilkins                M      Spring Lake       MI    22:15.98   22:15.98   7:11  46  64.2       34       M 45-49      Rhoades Runners                  
410   356  Brian Ortega               M      Wayland           MI    22:16.38   22:16.38   7:11  40  61.4       49       M 40-44      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
411   3052 Amanda Dennison            F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:17.11   22:17.11   7:11  31  66.1       15       F 30-34      Perrigo 1                        
412   581  Chad Bergman               M      Jenison           MI    22:17.24   22:17.24   7:11  38  60.5       44       M 35-39                                       
413   287  Matthew Donald             M      Ada               MI    22:17.45   22:17.45   7:11  39  61.0       45       M 35-39                                       
414   1898 Andrew Finkbeiner          M      Caledonia         MI    22:17.46   22:17.46   7:11  33  58.8       59       M 30-34                                       
415   5132 Carl Winterbottom          M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:18.92   22:18.92   7:12  24  58.1       37       M 19-24                                       
416   5140 Brent Gaines               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:19.59   22:19.59   7:12  44  63.0       50       M 40-44                                       
417   737  Chris Peterson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:19.92   22:19.92   7:12  36  59.6       46       M 35-39                                       
418   1219 Keith Robinson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:20.25   22:20.25   7:12  44  63.0       51       M 40-44      Steelcase B                      
419   2121 Caroline Cook              F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:20.47   22:20.47   7:12  52  75.4       3        F 50-54                                       
420   5787 Kevin Klynstra             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:20.73   22:20.73   7:12  20  58.0       38       M 19-24                                       
421   201  Eric Johnson               M      Muskegon          MI    22:20.95   22:20.95   7:13  55  68.5       14       M 55-59                                       
422   743  Nathan Hands               M      Comstock Park     MI    22:21.56   22:21.56   7:13  32  58.4       60       M 30-34                                       
423   1815 John Stroo                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:22.97   22:22.97   7:13  41  61.5       52       M 40-44                                       
424   5232 Maaike Mudde               F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:24.81   22:24.81   7:14  16  67.9       13       F 15-18                                       
425   369  Michael Zimmer             M      Belmont           MI    22:25.17   22:25.17   7:14  45  63.3       35       M 45-49                                       
426   1133 Chad Daniel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:26.29   22:26.29   7:14  31  58.0       61       M 30-34                                       
427   633  Tom Dean                   M      Caledonia         MI    22:26.80   22:26.80   7:14  49  65.0       36       M 45-49                                       
428   175  Kevin Sal                  M      Hamilton          MI    22:27.11   22:27.11   7:15  35  59.0       47       M 35-39                                       
429   324  Dave Cavera                M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:27.19   22:27.19   7:15  52  66.6       18       M 50-54                                       
430   755  Michael Simmons            M      Holland           MI    22:28.39   22:28.39   7:15  53  67.0       19       M 50-54      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
431   3839 Emily Bosma                F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:28.52   22:28.52   7:15  24  65.6       12       F 19-24                                       
432   4155 Elizabeth Bielik           F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:29.55   22:29.55   7:15  30  65.5       16       F 30-34                                       
433   1499 Jeff Pocklington           M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:30.34   22:30.34   7:16  31  57.9       62       M 30-34      Aquinas College                  
434   721  Luke Miller                M      Middleville       MI    22:30.81   22:30.81   7:16  47  63.9       37       M 45-49                                       
435   2998 Amanda Rogers              F      Lowell            MI    22:31.51   22:31.51   7:16  27  65.4       25       F 25-29                                       
436   5750 Christopher Deyoung        M      Ada               MI    22:32.47   22:32.47   7:16  37  59.4       48       M 35-39                                       
437   2682 Rochelle Jones             F      Fenton            MI    22:32.52   22:32.52   7:16  49  72.4       6        F 45-49                                       
438   1209 Steve Crowe                M      Grandville        MI    22:33.08   22:33.08   7:16  53  66.8       20       M 50-54      AECOM                            
439   1630 Chris Latta                M      Grand Haven       MI    22:33.47   22:33.47   7:17  24  57.4       39       M 19-24                                       
440   1677 Tad Porczynski             M      Ada               MI    22:33.93   22:33.93   7:17  58  69.5       15       M 55-59                                       
441   2572 Erin McGovern              F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:34.30   22:34.30   7:17  40  67.0       8        F 40-44                                       
442   2295 Valerie Shurlow            F      Holland           MI    22:34.37   22:34.37   7:17  37  66.2       5        F 35-39                                       
443   929  Robert Hartman             M      Holland           MI    22:34.47   22:34.47   7:17  42  61.4       53       M 40-44                                       
444   2463 Jennifer Dykstra           F      Grandville        MI    22:35.10   22:35.10   7:17  35  65.7       6        F 35-39                                       
445   1010 Matthew Bair               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:37.07   22:37.07   7:18  32  57.7       63       M 30-34                                       
446   5183 Daniel Oumedian            M      Jenison           MI    22:37.65   22:37.65   7:18  54  67.1       21       M 50-54                                       
447   3091 Madi Bockheim              F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:38.31   22:38.31   7:18  17  66.1       14       F 15-18                                       
448   3504 Kathy Everts               F      Hudsonville       MI    22:39.16   22:39.16   7:18  36  65.6       7        F 35-39                                       
449   487  Grant Crofoot              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:40.03   22:40.03   7:19  14  60.3       8        M 13-14                                       
450   5793 Christopher Berry          M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:40.26   22:40.26   7:19  23  57.1       40       M 19-24                                       
451   723  Matt Kubiak                M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:40.58   22:40.58   7:19  36  58.7       49       M 35-39                                       
452   496  Craig Neitzel              M      Wyoming           MI    22:42.62   22:42.62   7:20  54  66.9       22       M 50-54                                       
453   1041 Rob Ranes                  M      Caledonia         MI    22:43.17   22:43.17   7:20  41  60.6       54       M 40-44                                       
454   943  Jeff Dood                  M      Rockford          MI    22:43.42   22:43.42   7:20  45  62.4       38       M 45-49                                       
455   1192 Christopher Smith          M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:43.60   22:43.60   7:20  22  57.0       41       M 19-24      Amway  Lucky Donuts              
456   5757 Justin Zeitter             M      Belmont           MI    22:43.66   22:43.66   7:20  27  57.0       47       M 25-29                                       
457   3552 Sarah Anderson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:44.30   22:44.30   7:20  32  64.9       17       F 30-34                                       
458   338  Don Vanoostveen            M      Grandville        MI    22:45.06   22:45.06   7:20  54  66.7       23       M 50-54                                       
459   1153 Scott Rose                 M      Allendale         MI    22:46.68   22:46.68   7:21  48  63.7       39       M 45-49      Herman Miller 1                  
460   729  Todd White                 M      Kent City         MI    22:47.68   22:47.68   7:21  48  63.6       40       M 45-49                                       
461   1594 Norm Gant                  M      Allegan           MI    22:48.48   22:48.48   7:21  49  64.0       41       M 45-49      Spectrum Health Greenery         
462   1049 Connor Green               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:48.85   22:48.85   7:22  14  59.9       9        M 13-14                                       
463   270  Calvin Baker               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:49.42   22:49.42   7:22  23  56.8       42       M 19-24                                       
464   60   Steve Beauclair            M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:49.44   22:49.44   7:22  49  64.0       42       M 45-49      Spectrum Health True Red         
465   4511 Traci Smith                F      Holland           MI    22:49.76   22:49.76   7:22  38  65.6       8        F 35-39                                       
466   1093 Vernon Spears              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:50.31   22:50.31   7:22  39  59.5       50       M 35-39                                       
467   5743 Andrew Verhamme            M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:50.40   22:50.40   7:22  31  57.0       64       M 30-34                                       
468   56   Jeffrey Baker              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:50.61   22:50.61   7:22  32  57.1       65       M 30-34                                       
469   226  Kevin Holt                 M      Dewitt            MI    22:50.75   22:50.75   7:22  37  58.6       51       M 35-39                                       
470   5368 Michaela Bail              F      Hudsonville       MI    22:50.91   22:50.91   7:22  49  71.4       7        F 45-49                                       
471   2080 Shawn Halloran             F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:51.43   22:51.43   7:22  41  66.6       9        F 40-44                                       
472   1693 Derek Hoeft                M      Wyoming           MI    22:51.53   22:51.53   7:22  26  56.7       48       M 25-29                                       
473   5186 Nicholas Baldwin           M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:51.84   22:51.84   7:23  13  61.2       10       M 13-14                                       
474   4040 Carlee Roeber              F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:52.29   22:52.29   7:23  21  64.4       13       F 19-24                                       
475   1253 Brandon Mentalewicz        M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:52.94   22:52.94   7:23  35  57.8       52       M 35-39                                       
476   2124 Laurel Dawson              F      Muskegon          MI    22:53.01   22:53.01   7:23  56  77.1       1        F 55-59                                       
477   591  Anthony Gutierrez          M      Fruitport         MI    22:53.33   22:53.33   7:23  51  64.8       24       M 50-54                                       
478   1277 Kerry Sims                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:53.37   22:53.37   7:23  53  65.8       25       M 50-54                                       
479   594  Matthew Gravelyn           M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:53.47   22:53.47   7:23  32  57.0       66       M 30-34                                       
480   208  Jackson Payer              M      Cedar Springs     MI    22:53.62   22:53.62   7:23  35  57.8       53       M 35-39                                       
481   164  Roger Vanoostveen          M                              22:53.89   22:53.89   7:23  49  63.8       43       M 45-49                                       
482   2420 Jen Bultema                F      Muskegon          MI    22:55.15   22:55.15   7:24  37  65.2       9        F 35-39                                       
483   213  Patrick Dunning            M      Maricopa          AZ    22:55.41   22:55.41   7:24  36  58.0       54       M 35-39                                       
484   1877 Caleb King                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:55.46   22:55.46   7:24  16  57.7       17       M 15-18                                       
485   314  Nathan Donahue             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:55.55   22:55.55   7:24  25  56.5       49       M 25-29                                       
486   1689 Adam Castro                M      Holland           MI    22:57.18   22:57.18   7:24  25  56.4       50       M 25-29                                       
487   497  Calvin Matheka             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:57.38   22:57.38   7:24  31  56.7       67       M 30-34                                       
488   3520 Jennifer Jackson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:57.46   22:57.46   7:24  29  64.2       26       F 25-29                                       
489   2291 Natalie Kent               F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:57.51   22:57.51   7:24  27  64.2       27       F 25-29                                       
490   468  Mark Smith                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:57.55   22:57.55   7:24  56  67.1       16       M 55-59                                       
491   448  Timothy Maday              M      Jenison           MI    22:57.79   22:57.79   7:24  54  66.1       26       M 50-54                                       
492   161  Brian Veenstra             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:57.79   22:57.79   7:24  34  57.4       68       M 30-34                                       
493   774  Gregory Gadbois            M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:58.70   22:58.70   7:25  42  60.4       55       M 40-44                                       
494   1151 Eric Hansen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:59.45   22:59.45   7:25  55  66.5       17       M 55-59      Herman Miller 1                  
495   673  Bill Elvey                 M      Ada               MI    22:59.82   22:59.82   7:25  41  59.9       56       M 40-44                                       
496   3452 Allison Utting             F      Grandville        MI    23:01.07   23:01.07   7:26  15  67.3       15       F 15-18                                       
497   1493 Nathan Mayhew              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:01.25   23:01.25   7:26  44  61.1       57       M 40-44      Spectrum Health Mimosa           
498   1671 Adam Flink                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:01.85   23:01.85   7:26  24  56.2       43       M 19-24                                       
499   976  David Hurst                M      Rockford          MI    23:02.36   23:02.36   7:26  41  59.8       58       M 40-44                                       
500   426  Ron Schutt                 M      Alto              MI    23:03.44   23:03.44   7:26  49  63.3       44       M 45-49                                       
501   5755 David Griswold             M      Muskegon          MI    23:03.71   23:03.71   7:26  14  59.3       11       M 13-14                                       
502   1057 Mehran Ebadi-Tehrani       M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:03.93   23:03.93   7:26  26  56.2       51       M 25-29                                       
503   1503 Joel Sportel               M      Wyoming           MI    23:04.34   23:04.34   7:27  51  64.3       27       M 50-54      Herman Miller 4                  
504   2101 Annie Agar                 F      Rockford          MI    23:04.34   23:04.34   7:27  15  67.1       16       F 15-18                                       
505   115  Adam Farrell               M      Byron Center      MI    23:04.35   23:04.35   7:27  36  57.7       55       M 35-39                                       
506   110  Orlando Alvarez            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:04.47   23:04.47   7:27  24  56.1       44       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
507   1729 Mark Imeson                M      Wyoming           MI    23:04.81   23:04.81   7:27  49  63.3       45       M 45-49                                       
508   3216 Christina Dunn             F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:04.82   23:04.82   7:27  28  63.8       28       F 25-29                                       
509   5250 Bruce Holstege             M      Wyoming           MI    23:04.94   23:04.94   7:27  48  62.8       46       M 45-49                                       
510   2736 Angie Hartford             F      Byron Center      MI    23:05.15   23:05.15   7:27  46  68.5       8        F 45-49      Spectrum Health Greenery         
511   3425 Tina Gray                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:05.72   23:05.72   7:27  36  64.4       10       F 35-39                                       
512   3002 Julie Frayer               F      E Grand Rapids    MI    23:05.83   23:05.83   7:27  56  76.4       2        F 55-59                                       
513   1418 Joe Beaumont               M      Lowell            MI    23:07.34   23:07.34   7:28  51  64.2       28       M 50-54                                       
514   3664 Sarah Rosekopf             F      Jenison           MI    23:08.14   23:08.14   7:28  16  65.8       17       F 15-18                                       
515   1125 Michael Rosekopf           M      Hudsonville       MI    23:08.54   23:08.54   7:28  45  61.3       47       M 45-49                                       
516   1100 Matt Huston                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:09.05   23:09.05   7:28  26  56.0       52       M 25-29                                       
517   4075 Tricia Nelson              F      Holland           MI    23:09.27   23:09.27   7:28  42  66.1       10       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Mimosa           
518   1561 Mark Benedict              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:10.25   23:10.25   7:28  41  59.4       59       M 40-44      Lacks B                          
519   5299 Mike Crete                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:11.51   23:11.51   7:29  52  64.5       29       M 50-54                                       
520   5276 Mark Vanderwerf            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:11.77   23:11.77   7:29  31  56.1       69       M 30-34                                       
521   1344 Scott Larson               M      Byron Center      MI    23:12.20   23:12.20   7:29  45  61.1       48       M 45-49                                       
522   1722 Kyle Griffiths             M      Grand Haven       MI    23:12.51   23:12.51   7:29  26  55.8       53       M 25-29                                       
523   4050 Courtney Cave              F      Muskegon          MI    23:12.56   23:12.56   7:29  19  63.5       14       F 19-24                                       
524   4019 Brittany Hall              F      Caledonia         MI    23:13.31   23:13.31   7:29  20  63.4       15       F 19-24                                       
525   541  Bryan Nader                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:13.62   23:13.62   7:30  33  56.4       70       M 30-34      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
526   1917 Donna Messina              F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:13.82   23:13.82   7:30  42  65.9       11       F 40-44                                       
527   746  Ryan Kenny                 M      Grand Haven       MI    23:16.05   23:16.05   7:30  25  55.7       54       M 25-29                                       
528   1118 Matthew Keifer             M      Holland           MI    23:16.70   23:16.70   7:31  35  56.9       56       M 35-39                                       
529   3078 Jennifer Mossel            F      Big Rapids        MI    23:16.73   23:16.73   7:31  38  64.4       11       F 35-39                                       
530   258  Theodore Huizenga          M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:16.74   23:16.74   7:31  41  59.2       60       M 40-44                                       
531   4526 Margaret Spees             F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:16.87   23:16.87   7:31  28  63.3       29       F 25-29                                       
532   5255 Norm Sedelbauer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:17.40   23:17.40   7:31  49  62.7       49       M 45-49                                       
533   5827 Austin Milke               M      Wyoming           MI    23:17.65   23:17.65   7:31  25  55.6       55       M 25-29                                       
534   1282 Jon-Peter Lamore           M      Lowell            MI    23:17.92   23:17.92   7:31  31  55.9       71       M 30-34                                       
535   2543 Allison Cook               F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:18.56   23:18.56   7:31  34  63.5       18       F 30-34                                       
536   5198 John Moore                 M      Rockford          MI    23:18.60   23:18.60   7:31  15  57.6       18       M 15-18                                       
537   1110 L. Linder                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:19.19   23:19.19   7:31  11  63.8       5        M 10-12                                       
538   1427 Kyle Bohl                  M      Grandville        MI    23:19.36   23:19.36   7:31  31  55.8       72       M 30-34                                       
539   4065 Tamara Steil               F      Grandville        MI    23:19.60   23:19.60   7:31  57  76.5       3        F 55-59                                       
540   5130 Michael Dehaan             M      Allendale         MI    23:19.83   23:19.83   7:32  28  55.5       56       M 25-29                                       
541   132  Kyle Kutsche               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:20.04   23:20.04   7:32  26  55.5       57       M 25-29                                       
542   73   Joe Conners                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:20.54   23:20.54   7:32  27  55.5       58       M 25-29      Herman Miller 3                  
543   1813 Earl Hile                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:21.29   23:21.29   7:32  55  65.5       18       M 55-59                                       
544   1165 Mark Brummel               M      Jenison           MI    23:21.51   23:21.51   7:32  34  56.4       73       M 30-34      KELLOGGS G. R.                   
545   1102 Christopher Cline          M      Allendale         MI    23:22.20   23:22.20   7:32  26  55.4       59       M 25-29      Herman Miller 3                  
546   550  Caleb Kamps                M      Hudsonville       MI    23:22.67   23:22.67   7:32  24  55.4       45       M 19-24                                       
547   5323 Chad Wilkins               M      Carmel            IN    23:23.15   23:23.15   7:33  25  55.4       60       M 25-29                                       
548   2893 Rori Stevens               F      Middleville       MI    23:23.44   23:23.44   7:33  40  64.7       12       F 40-44                                       
549   3397 Kelsey Groenhout           F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:23.57   23:23.57   7:33  24  63.0       16       F 19-24                                       
550   5358 Michele Zeitter            F      Belmont           MI    23:23.61   23:23.61   7:33  27  63.0       30       F 25-29                                       
551   1986 Alyssa Schwartz            F      Caledonia         MI    23:24.25   23:24.25   7:33  14  67.3       2        F 13-14                                       
552   1020 Gary Milligan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:24.55   23:24.55   7:33  58  67.0       19       M 55-59                                       
553   2110 Jacklyn Nichols            F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:24.90   23:24.90   7:33  54  73.6       4        F 50-54                                       
554   1056 Mark Garvey                M      Rockford          MI    23:25.23   23:25.23   7:33  42  59.2       61       M 40-44                                       
555   944  Allen Bredeweg             M      Holland           MI    23:25.38   23:25.38   7:33  60  68.0       8        M 60-64      Genesis Seating                  
556   1814 Andrew Hile                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:25.83   23:25.83   7:33  23  55.3       46       M 19-24                                       
557   1117 Tod Bailey                 M      Rockford          MI    23:26.73   23:26.73   7:34  48  61.9       50       M 45-49                                       
558   1448 Doug Vanderjagt            M      Jenison           MI    23:27.28   23:27.28   7:34  41  58.7       62       M 40-44                                       
559   94   Keith Drabik               M      Ada               MI    23:27.56   23:27.56   7:34  41  58.7       63       M 40-44                                       
560   5347 Corinne Strumberger        F      Middleville       MI    23:27.61   23:27.61   7:34  44  66.3       13       F 40-44                                       
561   5136 Thomas Schmidt             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:28.13   23:28.13   7:34  28  55.2       61       M 25-29                                       
562   2132 Colleen Duthler            F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:28.16   23:28.16   7:34  46  67.4       9        F 45-49                                       
563   885  Chris Wright               M      Rockford          MI    23:28.60   23:28.60   7:34  39  57.9       57       M 35-39                                       
564   3683 Carmela Cusumano           F      Ann Arbor         MI    23:28.63   23:28.63   7:34  33  62.9       19       F 30-34                                       
565   1587 Gary Watson                M      Ada               MI    23:29.26   23:29.26   7:35  56  65.6       20       M 55-59                                       
566   3565 Jane Steele                F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:30.59   23:30.59   7:35  29  62.7       31       F 25-29                                       
567   1208 Scott Cronkright           M      Grandville        MI    23:31.80   23:31.80   7:35  52  63.5       30       M 50-54      AECOM                            
568   252  Tim Prince                 M      Hamilton          MI    23:32.25   23:32.25   7:36  41  58.5       64       M 40-44      Perrigo 3                        
569   189  Adam Schulz                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:32.43   23:32.43   7:36  31  55.3       74       M 30-34                                       
570   1094 Jeff Hills                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:32.81   23:32.81   7:36  35  56.2       58       M 35-39                                       
571   911  Joshua Shillington         M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:33.41   23:33.41   7:36  34  55.9       75       M 30-34                                       
572   3972 Susan Langel               F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:33.56   23:33.56   7:36  21  62.5       17       F 19-24                                       
573   1246 Chris Schmidt              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:33.77   23:33.77   7:36  30  55.1       76       M 30-34      Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
574   1802 Paul Heule                 M      Ada               MI    23:35.06   23:35.06   7:36  47  61.0       51       M 45-49                                       
575   700  Tom Nugent                 M      Clarksville       MI    23:35.96   23:35.96   7:37  41  58.3       65       M 40-44                                       
576   1632 Chris Timmer               M      Ada               MI    23:36.04   23:36.04   7:37  33  55.5       77       M 30-34                                       
577   1896 Michael Holter             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:36.34   23:36.34   7:37  33  55.5       78       M 30-34                                       
578   1696 Brian Blauwkamp            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:36.56   23:36.56   7:37  26  54.9       62       M 25-29                                       
579   4078 Kathryn Mock               F      Muskegon          MI    23:37.18   23:37.18   7:37  26  62.4       32       F 25-29      Aquinas College                  
580   401  Jason Bringedahl           M      Rockford          MI    23:37.38   23:37.38   7:37  28  54.8       63       M 25-29                                       
581   1115 Rob Merollis               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:37.50   23:37.50   7:37  30  55.0       79       M 30-34                                       
582   5815 Rj Regan                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:37.81   23:37.81   7:37  44  59.5       66       M 40-44                                       
583   1446 Lupe Rangel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:38.09   23:38.09   7:37  37  56.6       59       M 35-39      Nolan Transportation Group       
584   1059 Steve Gray                 M      Middleville       MI    23:39.60   23:39.60   7:38  40  57.8       67       M 40-44                                       
585   432  Ted Etheridge              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:39.90   23:39.90   7:38  61  67.9       9        M 60-64                                       
586   669  Ken See                    M      Cedar Springs     MI    23:40.21   23:40.21   7:38  41  58.2       68       M 40-44                                       
587   5715 Stephen Kik                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:40.25   23:40.25   7:38  26  54.7       64       M 25-29                                       
588   1019 Jason Brower               M      Wyoming           MI    23:40.65   23:40.65   7:38  24  54.7       47       M 19-24                                       
589   424  Michael Dudick             M      Hudsonville       MI    23:41.16   23:41.16   7:38  28  54.7       65       M 25-29                                       
590   2023 Michelle O'Connor          F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:41.18   23:41.18   7:38  40  63.9       14       F 40-44                                       
591   965  Albert Mooney              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:41.85   23:41.85   7:39  54  64.1       31       M 50-54                                       
592   381  Caleb Hilliker             M      Comstock Park     MI    23:42.85   23:42.85   7:39  36  56.1       60       M 35-39                                       
593   145  Jaime Cuevas               M      Holland           MI    23:43.05   23:43.05   7:39  32  55.0       80       M 30-34                                       
594   2795 Amy Broomfield             F      Greenville        MI    23:43.10   23:43.10   7:39  33  62.3       20       F 30-34                                       
595   1252 Brad Langlois              M      Spring Lake       MI    23:43.46   23:43.46   7:39  35  55.8       61       M 35-39      Pipp Mobile                      
596   490  Seth Howe                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:43.68   23:43.68   7:39  26  54.6       66       M 25-29                                       
597   1998 Sue Hill                   F      Lowell            MI    23:44.02   23:44.02   7:39  45  66.1       10       F 45-49      Spectrum Health True Red         
598   4536 Rachel Sneller             F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:44.21   23:44.21   7:39  25  62.1       33       F 25-29                                       
599   43   Matthew Tanis              M      Holland           MI    23:44.89   23:44.89   7:40  31  54.8       81       M 30-34                                       
600   404  Taylor Otten               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:44.93   23:44.93   7:40  25  54.5       67       M 25-29                                       
601   1190 Daniel Rubio               M      Spring Lake       MI    23:45.17   23:45.17   7:40  33  55.2       82       M 30-34      Amway  Lucky Donuts              
602   1147 Jeff Wolters               M      Byron Center      MI    23:45.52   23:45.52   7:40  39  57.2       62       M 35-39                                       
603   3167 Erin Kole                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:45.68   23:45.68   7:40  20  62.0       18       F 19-24                                       
604   724  Marc Kole                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:45.89   23:45.89   7:40  51  62.4       32       M 50-54                                       
605   2650 Beth McNee                 F      Hastings          MI    23:46.06   23:46.06   7:40  38  63.0       12       F 35-39                                       
606   1842 Richard Holleman           M      Dryden            MI    23:46.22   23:46.22   7:40  39  57.2       63       M 35-39                                       
607   452  Jeff Arnold                M      Hastings          MI    23:46.65   23:46.65   7:40  45  59.7       52       M 45-49                                       
608   5416 Mara Harmon                F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:46.68   23:46.68   7:40  33  62.1       21       F 30-34                                       
609   782  Steve Snow                 M      Portage           MI    23:46.92   23:46.92   7:40  50  61.9       33       M 50-54      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
610   3432 Laura Boge                 F      Hastings          MI    23:47.20   23:47.20   7:40  36  62.5       13       F 35-39                                       
611   5222 Katie Vandenakker          F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:47.61   23:47.61   7:41  24  61.9       19       F 19-24      Herman Miller 3                  
612   472  Tom Popma                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:47.62   23:47.62   7:41  30  54.6       83       M 30-34                                       
613   1885 Peter Sholler              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:47.69   23:47.69   7:41  43  58.7       69       M 40-44                                       
614   1719 Levi Dykstra               M      Dorr              MI    23:48.27   23:48.27   7:41  23  54.4       48       M 19-24                                       
615   1164 Robert Reygaert            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:48.63   23:48.63   7:41  24  54.4       49       M 19-24      KELLOGGS G. R.                   
616   1097 Mike Thornton              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:49.09   23:49.09   7:41  28  54.4       68       M 25-29                                       
617   2135 Rebecca Achterhof          F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:49.38   23:49.38   7:41  38  62.9       14       F 35-39                                       
618   2307 Nancy Liversedge           F      Ada               MI    23:49.53   23:49.53   7:41  55  73.1       4        F 55-59                                       
619   5774 Kenneth Jefferson          M      Middleville       MI    23:49.84   23:49.84   7:41  36  55.8       64       M 35-39                                       
620   3360 Patricia Deyoung           F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:50.10   23:50.10   7:41  62  79.5       1        F 60-64                                       
621   1004 Ivan Hukee                 M      Grand Blanc       MI    23:50.17   23:50.17   7:41  13  58.7       12       M 13-14                                       
622   632  Doug Brandt                M      Hudsonville       MI    23:50.46   23:50.46   7:41  45  59.5       53       M 45-49      Progressive AE 2                 
623   835  Andrew Walenga             M      Litchfield        MI    23:50.66   23:50.66   7:42  34  55.2       84       M 30-34                                       
624   2345 Miriam Price               F      Saranac           MI    23:51.59   23:51.59   7:42  14  66.0       3        F 13-14                                       
625   1668 Jeff Heimbecker            M      Newaygo           MI    23:52.00   23:52.00   7:42  44  58.9       70       M 40-44                                       
626   1225 Espiridion Morales         M      Wyoming           MI    23:52.33   23:52.33   7:42  43  58.5       71       M 40-44      Steelcase C                      
627   1071 Kurt Koepnick              M      Grandville        MI    23:52.60   23:52.60   7:42  60  66.7       10       M 60-64                                       
628   2615 Paulette Hoose             F      Fenton            MI    23:52.77   23:52.77   7:42  45  65.7       11       F 45-49                                       
629   3692 Lindsay Hess               F      Ada               MI    23:53.20   23:53.20   7:42  29  61.7       34       F 25-29      Herman Miller 5                  
630   5730 Calvin Gaines              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:53.51   23:53.51   7:42  14  57.2       13       M 13-14                                       
631   3690 Roxane Kruse               F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:53.93   23:53.93   7:43  35  62.1       15       F 35-39      Herman Miller 1                  
632   121  Randall MacGeorge          M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:53.94   23:53.94   7:43  49  61.1       54       M 45-49                                       
633   5806 Bob Schermer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:55.16   23:55.16   7:43  53  63.0       34       M 50-54                                       
634   1811 Bill Hurst                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:55.42   23:55.42   7:43  38  56.4       65       M 35-39                                       
635   1736 Nicholas Majkowski         M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:56.33   23:56.33   7:43  26  54.1       69       M 25-29                                       
636   1434 Matthew Oudendyk           M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:57.28   23:57.28   7:44  26  54.1       70       M 25-29                                       
637   5261 Chris Wilfore              M      Ada               MI    23:57.42   23:57.42   7:44  27  54.1       71       M 25-29                                       
638   4589 Lisa Sawyer                F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:59.35   23:59.35   7:44  38  62.5       16       F 35-39                                       
639   2977 Lauren Rosendall           F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:59.51   23:59.51   7:44  18  61.7       18       F 15-18                                       
640   3598 Charlotte Etienne          F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:59.94   23:59.94   7:44  13  67.0       4        F 13-14                                       
641   870  Todd Richter               M      Ada               MI    24:00.35   24:00.35   7:45  40  57.0       72       M 40-44                                       
642   1132 Trevor Gingerich           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:00.58   24:00.58   7:45  27  54.0       72       M 25-29                                       
643   1204 Richard Reimink            M      Hudsonville       MI    24:01.26   24:01.26   7:45  53  62.7       35       M 50-54      Dematic 3                        
644   31   Andrew Pollina             M      Rockford          MI    24:01.90   24:01.90   7:45  35  55.1       66       M 35-39                                       
645   813  Tom Kramer                 M      Ada               MI    24:03.11   24:03.11   7:46  52  62.2       36       M 50-54                                       
646   1194 Dean Wheater               M      Fremont           MI    24:03.33   24:03.33   7:46  49  60.7       55       M 45-49      Amway  Lucky Donuts              
647   985  Matt Emmenecker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:03.65   24:03.65   7:46  26  53.8       73       M 25-29                                       
648   2550 Jill Martinek              F      Alto              MI    24:03.76   24:03.76   7:46  36  61.8       17       F 35-39                                       
649   263  Brian Start                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:04.13   24:04.13   7:46  44  58.5       73       M 40-44                                       
650   183  Joe Harnish                M      Caledonia         MI    24:04.15   24:04.15   7:46  37  55.6       67       M 35-39                                       
651   396  Phil Wasinski              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:04.47   24:04.47   7:46  16  54.9       19       M 15-18                                       
652   1869 Justin Strickler           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:04.85   24:04.85   7:46  30  53.9       85       M 30-34                                       
653   1406 Rob Jackson                M      Holland           MI    24:05.96   24:05.96   7:46  28  53.8       74       M 25-29                                       
654   1550 Scott Oonk                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:05.96   24:05.96   7:46  35  54.9       68       M 35-39      MPIE                             
655   2945 Mary Triesenberg           F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:07.30   24:07.30   7:47  42  63.5       15       F 40-44                                       
656   2969 Tammy Kuipers              F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:07.38   24:07.38   7:47  34  61.4       22       F 30-34                                       
657   1728 Patrick Lowman             M      Grand Haven       MI    24:07.72   24:07.72   7:47  29  53.8       75       M 25-29                                       
658   715  Jonathan David             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:08.95   24:08.95   7:47  55  63.4       21       M 55-59                                       
659   3096 Amy Donohue                F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:09.25   24:09.25   7:48  43  63.9       16       F 40-44                                       
660   545  Blair Lachman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:09.27   24:09.27   7:48  42  57.4       74       M 40-44                                       
661   5733 Theodore Smith             M      Caledonia         MI    24:09.61   24:09.61   7:48  18  53.7       20       M 15-18                                       
662   2975 Erica Fitzpatrick          F      Wyoming           MI    24:09.95   24:09.95   7:48  37  61.8       18       F 35-39                                       
663   5458 Maria Wordelman            F      Ada               MI    24:11.20   24:11.20   7:48  55  72.1       5        F 55-59                                       
664   1873 Michael Mielock            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:11.32   24:11.32   7:48  50  60.8       37       M 50-54                                       
665   2016 Stephanie Stotts           F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:11.52   24:11.52   7:48  36  61.5       19       F 35-39                                       
666   1373 Jason McFarlane            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:12.49   24:12.49   7:49  35  54.7       69       M 35-39                                       
667   1124 Ray McDonough              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:12.68   24:12.68   7:49  47  59.4       56       M 45-49                                       
668   4058 Kelsey Boehm               F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:12.84   24:12.84   7:49  24  60.8       20       F 19-24                                       
669   360  Andrew Mueller             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:12.87   24:12.87   7:49  42  57.3       75       M 40-44                                       
670   697  Edward Kerns               M      Fremont           MI    24:13.78   24:13.78   7:49  37  55.3       70       M 35-39                                       
671   3194 Cindy Hinkle               F      Byron Center      MI    24:13.99   24:13.99   7:49  35  61.2       20       F 35-39                                       
672   621  Eric Bruins                M      Allendale         MI    24:14.69   24:14.69   7:49  39  56.0       71       M 35-39                                       
673   5707 Matthew Dhaseleer          M      Rockford          MI    24:15.91   24:15.91   7:50  32  53.8       86       M 30-34                                       
674   1012 Trevor Beardsley           M      Fremont           MI    24:15.99   24:15.99   7:50  38  55.6       72       M 35-39                                       
675   354  Teddy Hollern              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:16.79   24:16.79   7:50  23  53.4       50       M 19-24                                       
676   3449 Michelle Brown             F      Milford           MI    24:17.12   24:17.12   7:50  28  60.7       35       F 25-29                                       
677   33   Don Nugent                 M      Belmont           MI    24:17.32   24:17.32   7:50  62  66.7       11       M 60-64                                       
678   3963 Lauren Van Tongeren        F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:17.74   24:17.74   7:50  31  60.6       23       F 30-34                                       
679   3453 Marissa Thaler             F      Lansing           MI    24:17.93   24:17.93   7:50  26  60.6       36       F 25-29                                       
680   112  Brad Hoff                  M      Rockford          MI    24:18.38   24:18.38   7:50  52  61.5       38       M 50-54                                       
681   5120 J. Vanharmelen             M      Grandville        MI    24:18.52   24:18.52   7:50  11  61.2       6        M 10-12                                       
682   2483 Amy Wasker                 F      Caledonia         MI    24:19.04   24:19.04   7:51  29  60.6       37       F 25-29                                       
683   22   Ben Merritt                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:19.05   24:19.05   7:51  33  53.9       87       M 30-34                                       
684   5107 Gene Cronin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:19.33   24:19.33   7:51  49  60.0       57       M 45-49                                       
685   1320 Jim O'Connor               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:19.95   24:19.95   7:51  52  61.4       39       M 50-54                                       
686   3614 Denise Postema             F      Grandville        MI    24:20.08   24:20.08   7:51  36  61.1       21       F 35-39                                       
687   654  Eric Fischer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:20.35   24:20.35   7:51  29  53.3       76       M 25-29                                       
688   3340 Nancy Hoffman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:20.82   24:20.82   7:51  49  67.0       12       F 45-49                                       
689   1077 Matt Garvin                M      Jenison           MI    24:20.90   24:20.90   7:51  34  54.1       88       M 30-34                                       
690   883  Tom Almonte                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:21.61   24:21.61   7:51  39  55.8       73       M 35-39                                       
691   5022 Brenda Cronin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:21.65   24:21.65   7:52  46  64.9       13       F 45-49                                       
692   5783 Pierson Ramirez            M      Holland           MI    24:22.46   24:22.46   7:52  22  53.1       51       M 19-24                                       
693   933  Jeremy Post                M      Jenison           MI    24:22.56   24:22.56   7:52  28  53.1       77       M 25-29                                       
694   936  William Read               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:22.70   24:22.70   7:52  34  54.0       89       M 30-34                                       
695   223  Kirk Rykse                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:22.78   24:22.78   7:52  23  53.1       52       M 19-24                                       
696   3356 Lindsay Sneller            F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:23.05   24:23.05   7:52  31  60.4       24       F 30-34                                       
697   931  Ryan Noreen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:23.26   24:23.26   7:52  25  53.1       78       M 25-29                                       
698   1431 Josh Haeck                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:23.35   24:23.35   7:52  31  53.4       90       M 30-34                                       
699   5121 D. Vanharmelen             M      Grandville        MI    24:23.54   24:23.54   7:52  9   66.6       1        M 1- 9                                        
700   3609 Sarah Abbott               F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:24.36   24:24.36   7:52  26  60.4       38       F 25-29                                       
701   212  Michael Hollern            M      Caledonia         MI    24:25.41   24:25.41   7:53  52  61.2       40       M 50-54                                       
702   88   Eric Dean                  M      Jenison           MI    24:25.59   24:25.59   7:53  42  56.8       76       M 40-44                                       
703   1221 James Woudstra             M      Byron Center      MI    24:25.64   24:25.64   7:53  41  56.4       77       M 40-44      Steelcase B                      
704   950  Bruce Popma                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:25.95   24:25.95   7:53  58  64.2       22       M 55-59                                       
705   7    Joseph Bailey              M      Wyoming           MI    24:26.03   24:26.03   7:53  23  53.0       53       M 19-24                                       
706   3102 Samantha Glass             F      Conklin           MI    24:26.06   24:26.06   7:53  14  64.5       5        F 13-14                                       
707   1531 Jason Carmer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:26.15   24:26.15   7:53  36  54.4       74       M 35-39      Zondervan                        
708   102  Joel Gravelyn              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:26.65   24:26.65   7:53  18  53.1       21       M 15-18                                       
709   1273 Randy Sportel              M      Caledonia         MI    24:26.78   24:26.78   7:53  56  63.1       23       M 55-59                                       
710   580  Dave Scott Jr.             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:27.96   24:27.96   7:54  31  53.2       91       M 30-34                                       
711   4525 Tisa Thompson              F      Byron Center      MI    24:28.35   24:28.35   7:54  28  60.2       39       F 25-29                                       
712   3762 Pamela Warner              F      Byron Center      MI    24:28.59   24:28.59   7:54  46  64.6       14       F 45-49                                       
713   390  Christopher Kupris         M      Casnovia          MI    24:29.11   24:29.11   7:54  39  55.5       75       M 35-39                                       
714   1663 Trevan Thompson            M      Holland           MI    24:29.21   24:29.21   7:54  23  52.9       54       M 19-24                                       
715   634  Will Weatherhead           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:29.39   24:29.39   7:54  26  52.9       79       M 25-29                                       
716   2350 Wendy Salinas              F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:29.71   24:29.71   7:54  33  60.3       25       F 30-34                                       
717   397  Tom Wasinski               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:30.66   24:30.66   7:54  14  55.8       14       M 13-14                                       
718   3892 Carolynn Nauta             F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:30.74   24:30.74   7:54  30  60.1       26       F 30-34                                       
719   657  Daniel Graeber             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:31.25   24:31.25   7:55  38  55.0       76       M 35-39                                       
720   590  Brad Kelly                 M      Jenison           MI    24:31.42   24:31.42   7:55  36  54.2       77       M 35-39                                       
721   503  Matt Hop                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:31.68   24:31.68   7:55  32  53.2       92       M 30-34                                       
722   1494 Erich Pagel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:32.10   24:32.10   7:55  56  62.8       24       M 55-59      Spectrum Health Mimosa           
723   1610 Chad Warner                M      Ada               MI    24:32.17   24:32.17   7:55  33  53.4       93       M 30-34                                       
724   1169 Bob Gray                   M      Portage           MI    24:33.13   24:33.13   7:55  44  57.3       78       M 40-44      KELLOGGS G. R.                   
725   840  Tim Brockway               M      Rockford          MI    24:33.27   24:33.27   7:55  44  57.3       79       M 40-44      Progressive AE 2                 
726   5367 Amanda Hawley              F      Lake Orion        MI    24:33.31   24:33.31   7:55  24  60.0       21       F 19-24                                       
727   4047 Katelyn Nuyen              F      Plainwell         MI    24:34.37   24:34.37   7:56  19  60.0       22       F 19-24                                       
728   938  Jeff Lipinski              M      Grandville        MI    24:35.12   24:35.12   7:56  31  53.0       94       M 30-34                                       
729   1429 Kurt Knoth                 M      Grand Haven       MI    24:35.44   24:35.44   7:56  42  56.4       80       M 40-44                                       
730   493  Dan Van Dyk                M      Belding           MI    24:36.47   24:36.47   7:56  54  61.7       41       M 50-54                                       
731   962  Tim Laird                  M      Holland           MI    24:37.42   24:37.42   7:57  50  59.8       42       M 50-54      Spectrum Health Marsala          
732   188  Daren Johnson              M      Rockford          MI    24:37.62   24:37.62   7:57  41  55.9       81       M 40-44                                       
733   197  Justin Baltruczak          M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:38.72   24:38.72   7:57  28  52.6       80       M 25-29                                       
734   1787 James Reimers              M      Grant             MI    24:38.90   24:38.90   7:57  53  61.1       43       M 50-54                                       
735   3098 Michelle Thurber           F      Paris             MI    24:39.08   24:39.08   7:57  34  60.0       27       F 30-34                                       
736   3639 Alison Meinke              F      Grandville        MI    24:39.10   24:39.10   7:57  28  59.8       40       F 25-29                                       
737   1076 Otniel Angulo              M      Kalamazoo         MI    24:39.17   24:39.17   7:57  37  54.3       78       M 35-39                                       
738   1108 Matthew Erb                M      Grandville        MI    24:39.25   24:39.25   7:57  28  52.5       81       M 25-29                                       
739   1506 Simon Vance                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:39.36   24:39.36   7:57  39  55.1       79       M 35-39      Herman Miller 4                  
740   1175 Roger Bradshaw             M      Fremont           MI    24:40.67   24:40.67   7:58  59  64.0       25       M 55-59      DISHER                           
741   5788 Steven Schneider           M      Saint Johns       MI    24:41.04   24:41.04   7:58  49  59.2       58       M 45-49                                       
742   173  S. Manguse                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:41.13   24:41.13   7:58  12  58.3       7        M 10-12                                       
743   5829 Jacob Dawmy                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:41.20   24:41.20   7:58  35  53.6       80       M 35-39                                       
744   166  Christopher Beaudry        M      Saranac           MI    24:41.48   24:41.48   7:58  52  60.5       44       M 50-54                                       
745   1679 Jason Carpenter            M      Middleville       MI    24:41.59   24:41.59   7:58  39  55.0       81       M 35-39                                       
746   1272 Fred Gill                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:41.75   24:41.75   7:58  57  63.0       26       M 55-59                                       
747   1232 Andrew Aten                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:41.80   24:41.80   7:58  30  52.6       95       M 30-34      Steelcase A                      
748   1086 Brad Stinson               M      Caledonia         MI    24:41.91   24:41.91   7:58  36  53.9       82       M 35-39                                       
749   4041 Renah Farhan               F      Allendale         MI    24:42.18   24:42.18   7:58  21  59.6       23       F 19-24                                       
750   997  Joseph Vandrunen           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:42.37   24:42.37   7:58  33  53.0       96       M 30-34                                       
751   5739 Cam Aill                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:43.03   24:43.03   7:58  24  52.4       55       M 19-24                                       
752   573  Bill Braden                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:43.13   24:43.13   7:58  45  57.4       59       M 45-49                                       
753   3325 Angela Nadeau              F      Spring Lake       MI    24:43.17   24:43.17   7:58  45  63.4       15       F 45-49      Herman Miller 3                  
754   2035 Becky Coates               F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:43.39   24:43.39   7:59  36  60.1       22       F 35-39                                       
755   1640 Kevin Collins              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:43.81   24:43.81   7:59  41  55.7       82       M 40-44                                       
756   3477 Kristi Labinski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:44.37   24:44.37   7:59  24  59.6       24       F 19-24                                       
757   814  Shane Johnson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:44.46   24:44.46   7:59  50  59.5       45       M 50-54                                       
758   845  Marc Vander Kooi           M      Byron Center      MI    24:44.56   24:44.56   7:59  42  56.1       83       M 40-44                                       
759   1936 Carol Griffin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:44.75   24:44.75   7:59  53  68.9       5        F 50-54                                       
760   295  Brad Velding               M      Grandville        MI    24:45.09   24:45.09   7:59  41  55.6       84       M 40-44                                       
761   5792 B. Clason                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:45.13   24:45.13   7:59  8   69.3       2        M 1- 9                                        
762   1082 Alistair Lynch             M      Rockford          MI    24:45.60   24:45.60   7:59  38  54.5       83       M 35-39                                       
763   1216 Ken Lenkiewicz             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:45.65   24:45.65   7:59  38  54.5       84       M 35-39      Steelcase B                      
764   3760 Heidi Newton               F      Jenison           MI    24:46.18   24:46.18   7:59  36  60.0       23       F 35-39                                       
765   2192 Molly Duiven               F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:46.90   24:46.90   8:00  38  60.5       24       F 35-39                                       
766   3606 Jacqueline Morse           F      Grandville        MI    24:48.82   24:48.82   8:00  28  59.4       41       F 25-29                                       
767   2486 Paige Parker               F      Rockford          MI    24:49.00   24:49.00   8:00  14  63.5       6        F 13-14                                       
768   787  Eric Dickinson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:49.20   24:49.20   8:00  36  53.6       85       M 35-39                                       
769   3886 Katina Kosinski            F      Six Lakes         MI    24:49.29   24:49.29   8:00  36  59.9       25       F 35-39                                       
770   241  Jerry Whitney              M      Ionia             MI    24:49.44   24:49.44   8:00  29  52.3       82       M 25-29                                       
771   4043 Stephanie Tollis           F      Lisle             IL    24:50.64   24:50.64   8:01  19  59.3       25       F 19-24                                       
772   1378 Earl Knight                M      Grandville        MI    24:50.76   24:50.76   8:01  18  52.2       22       M 15-18                                       
773   2394 Audrey Versluis            F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:50.78   24:50.78   8:01  51  67.1       6        F 50-54                                       
774   3095 Stacy Bolf                 F      Sand Lake         MI    24:51.17   24:51.17   8:01  33  59.4       28       F 30-34                                       
775   2485 Jessica Vanderwilp         F      Lowell            MI    24:51.31   24:51.31   8:01  23  59.3       26       F 19-24                                       
776   5749 Robert Vrolyk              M      Sarnia                  24:51.98   24:51.98   8:01  39  54.6       86       M 35-39                                       
777   1053 Joel Timmer                M      Allendale         MI    24:52.28   24:52.28   8:01  36  53.5       87       M 35-39                                       
778   1980 Christine Timmer           F      Byron Center      MI    24:52.72   24:52.72   8:02  22  59.2       27       F 19-24                                       
779   1230 Matt Conran                M      Rockford          MI    24:53.25   24:53.25   8:02  30  52.2       97       M 30-34      Herman Miller 5                  
780   357  Norman Massey              M      Portage           MI    24:53.38   24:53.38   8:02  27  52.0       83       M 25-29                                       
781   1161 Tim Morrow                 M      Spring Lake       MI    24:53.62   24:53.62   8:02  68  68.5       1        M 65-69      KELLOGGS G. R.                   
782   1264 Frederick Bw'Ombongi       M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:53.91   24:53.91   8:02  35  53.2       88       M 35-39                                       
783   352  Adam Holsted               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:53.95   24:53.95   8:02  36  53.4       89       M 35-39                                       
784   1496 Mark Andrews               M      Rockford          MI    24:54.60   24:54.60   8:02  42  55.7       85       M 40-44      Aquinas College                  
785   1993 Whitney Harper             F      Saranac           MI    24:54.80   24:54.80   8:02  42  61.5       17       F 40-44      Spectrum Health True Red         
786   5185 Scott Baldwin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:54.84   24:54.84   8:02  44  56.5       86       M 40-44                                       
787   268  Buddy Bennett              M      Lowell            MI    24:55.08   24:55.08   8:02  35  53.1       90       M 35-39                                       
788   2596 Jessica Stuart             F      Haslett           MI    24:55.08   24:55.08   8:02  33  59.3       29       F 30-34                                       
789   1160 Joe Deja                   M      Allendale         MI    24:55.10   24:55.10   8:02  51  59.5       46       M 50-54      Herman Miller 5                  
790   1504 Jim Rathbun                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:55.12   24:55.12   8:02  53  60.5       47       M 50-54      Herman Miller 4                  
791   3545 Maria Dykhouse             F      Grandville        MI    24:55.23   24:55.23   8:02  37  59.9       26       F 35-39                                       
792   1546 Greg Weichhand             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:55.52   24:55.52   8:02  50  59.0       48       M 50-54      Cornerstone University           
793   5313 Scott Baker                M      Byron Center      MI    24:55.56   24:55.56   8:02  33  52.6       98       M 30-34                                       
794   55   Theodore Lang              M      Ada               MI    24:55.57   24:55.57   8:02  26  52.0       84       M 25-29                                       
795   3861 Erin Kring                 F      Ada               MI    24:56.04   24:56.04   8:03  25  59.1       42       F 25-29                                       
796   235  John Steed                 M      Wyoming           MI    24:56.32   24:56.32   8:03  32  52.3       99       M 30-34                                       
797   2591 Lisa Jonker                F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:57.62   24:57.62   8:03  44  62.3       18       F 40-44                                       
798   3896 Melissa Johnston           F      Sparta            MI    24:57.99   24:57.99   8:03  32  59.1       30       F 30-34                                       
799   5719 Tim Deyoung                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:58.46   24:58.46   8:03  48  58.1       60       M 45-49                                       
800   78   William Skinner            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:58.68   24:58.68   8:03  65  66.5       2        M 65-69                                       
801   1348 Matthew Knoop              M      Portland          MI    24:59.43   24:59.43   8:04  28  51.8       85       M 25-29                                       
802   1705 Kraig Bean                 M      Muskegon          MI    24:59.68   24:59.68   8:04  35  53.0       91       M 35-39                                       
803   5773 David George               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:59.86   24:59.86   8:04  36  53.2       92       M 35-39                                       
804   837  Thomas Matlosz             M      Rockford          MI    25:00.27   25:00.27   8:04  35  52.9       93       M 35-39                                       
805   1539 Tom Doyle                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:00.38   25:00.38   8:04  54  60.7       49       M 50-54      Herman Miller 2                  
806   579  Nicholas Organek           M      Dearborn          MI    25:01.45   25:01.45   8:04  27  51.8       86       M 25-29                                       
807   1356 Tony Vroon                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:01.97   25:01.97   8:05  49  58.3       61       M 45-49                                       
808   772  Jim Frodl                  M      Sparta            MI    25:02.13   25:02.13   8:05  41  55.0       87       M 40-44                                       
809   1360 Jeremy Bakker              M      Grand Haven       MI    25:02.31   25:02.31   8:05  40  54.7       88       M 40-44                                       
810   4071 Holly Hoekstra             F      Cedar Springs     MI    25:02.94   25:02.94   8:05  53  68.0       7        F 50-54      Spectrum Health Mimosa           
811   2356 Courtney Willard           F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:02.94   25:02.94   8:05  25  58.8       43       F 25-29                                       
812   187  Bob Wilsey                 M      Holland           MI    25:03.04   25:03.04   8:05  54  60.6       50       M 50-54      Genesis Seating                  
813   2340 Stephanie Battjes          F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:03.24   25:03.24   8:05  27  58.8       44       F 25-29                                       
814   832  Paul Wilson                M      Williamston       MI    25:03.49   25:03.49   8:05  41  55.0       89       M 40-44                                       
815   2866 Mindy Meendering           F      Sparta            MI    25:03.82   25:03.82   8:05  32  58.9       31       F 30-34                                       
816   332  Donald Ondersma            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:03.87   25:03.87   8:05  59  63.0       27       M 55-59                                       
817   5830 Andrew McCorrey            M      Kalamazoo         MI    25:04.31   25:04.31   8:05  28  51.7       87       M 25-29                                       
818   57   Dave Emmette               M      Lowell            MI    25:04.50   25:04.50   8:05  38  53.8       94       M 35-39                                       
819   1326 Joel Berghorst             M      Allendale         MI    25:05.14   25:05.14   8:06  31  51.9       100      M 30-34      Dematic 4                        
820   2563 Heather Mast               F      Zeeland           MI    25:05.23   25:05.23   8:06  24  58.7       28       F 19-24                                       
821   336  Craig Ressell              M      Muskegon          MI    25:05.54   25:05.54   8:06  32  52.0       101      M 30-34                                       
822   780  Nick Hanline               M      Grant             MI    25:05.87   25:05.87   8:06  30  51.7       102      M 30-34                                       
823   2334 Jodi Hall                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:06.01   25:06.01   8:06  34  59.0       32       F 30-34      Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
824   3603 Aimee Mishler              F      Kalamazoo         MI    25:06.69   25:06.69   8:06  24  58.7       29       F 19-24                                       
825   378  Eric Schornack             M      Midland           MI    25:06.79   25:06.79   8:06  23  51.6       56       M 19-24                                       
826   622  Greg Shoemaker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:07.36   25:07.36   8:06  36  53.0       95       M 35-39                                       
827   1354 Brock Dana                 M      Muskegon          MI    25:07.57   25:07.57   8:06  45  56.5       62       M 45-49                                       
828   1060 Mark Davis                 M      Grandville        MI    25:07.58   25:07.58   8:06  54  60.4       51       M 50-54                                       
829   1743 Jason Jansma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:07.73   25:07.73   8:06  38  53.7       96       M 35-39                                       
830   4393 Rebecca Rohrer             F      Rockford          MI    25:08.25   25:08.25   8:07  38  59.6       27       F 35-39                                       
831   722  Kevin Schafer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:08.79   25:08.79   8:07  35  52.6       97       M 35-39                                       
832   3234 Teresa Morstad             F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:09.07   25:09.07   8:07  29  58.6       45       F 25-29                                       
833   392  Jeff Loyd                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:09.35   25:09.35   8:07  45  56.4       63       M 45-49                                       
834   2817 Rebecca Maupin             F      Lowell            MI    25:09.39   25:09.39   8:07  25  58.6       46       F 25-29                                       
835   4072 Tina Ely                   F      Byron Center      MI    25:09.59   25:09.59   8:07  40  60.1       19       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Mimosa           
836   1438 Michael Shaheen            M      Ada               MI    25:09.62   25:09.62   8:07  27  51.5       88       M 25-29                                       
837   3765 Stephanie Sabin            F      Plainwell         MI    25:09.89   25:09.89   8:07  40  60.1       20       F 40-44                                       
838   1158 Patrick Laurie             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:09.91   25:09.91   8:07  49  58.0       64       M 45-49      Herman Miller 5                  
839   977  Paul Gebben                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:10.89   25:10.89   8:07  51  58.9       52       M 50-54                                       
840   5464 Edna Bermejo               F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:11.08   25:11.08   8:07  28  58.5       47       F 25-29                                       
841   1224 Phil Hester                M      Middleville       MI    25:11.43   25:11.43   8:08  53  59.8       53       M 50-54      Steelcase C                      
842   2553 Lori Randall               F      Wyoming           MI    25:11.53   25:11.53   8:08  46  62.8       16       F 45-49      Genesis Seating                  
843   500  Brent Ellis                M      Ada               MI    25:12.43   25:12.43   8:08  26  51.4       89       M 25-29                                       
844   1464 Justin Fuchs               M      Wyoming           MI    25:12.82   25:12.82   8:08  26  51.4       90       M 25-29                                       
845   2183 Rebecca Haisma             F      Byron Center      MI    25:13.10   25:13.10   8:08  24  58.4       30       F 19-24                                       
846   1218 Fred Paiz                  M      Fife Lake         MI    25:13.13   25:13.13   8:08  58  62.2       28       M 55-59      Steelcase B                      
847   3215 Molly Cybowski             F      Lowell            MI    25:13.84   25:13.84   8:08  53  67.6       8        F 50-54                                       
848   645  Ryan Hartman               M      Saint Joseph      MI    25:14.27   25:14.27   8:08  33  51.9       103      M 30-34                                       
849   2249 Jacki Plough               F      Byron Center      MI    25:14.28   25:14.28   8:08  25  58.4       48       F 25-29                                       
850   3107 Sarah Harper               F      Lowell            MI    25:14.40   25:14.40   8:09  35  58.8       28       F 35-39                                       
851   4578 Maurine Schneider          F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:15.06   25:15.06   8:09  34  58.6       33       F 30-34                                       
852   2066 Amy Hollern                F      Rockford          MI    25:15.35   25:15.35   8:09  47  63.2       17       F 45-49                                       
853   526  Matt Morris                M      Grandville        MI    25:15.56   25:15.56   8:09  25  51.3       91       M 25-29                                       
854   5070 Christina Urbanski         F      Belmont           MI    25:15.65   25:15.65   8:09  40  59.9       21       F 40-44                                       
855   1383 Darren Tanis               M      Flint             MI    25:15.97   25:15.97   8:09  30  51.4       104      M 30-34                                       
856   1415 Ken Shields                M      Wyoming           MI    25:16.27   25:16.27   8:09  53  59.6       54       M 50-54                                       
857   388  Mike Burgess               M      Lakeview          MI    25:16.72   25:16.72   8:09  36  52.6       98       M 35-39                                       
858   1617 Matt Cutler                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:16.85   25:16.85   8:09  39  53.7       99       M 35-39                                       
859   884  Travis Budzyn              M      Hudsonville       MI    25:17.08   25:17.08   8:09  36  52.6       100      M 35-39                                       
860   3288 Alyssa Franzese            F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:17.35   25:17.35   8:09  17  59.2       19       F 15-18                                       
861   516  Michael Kane               M      South Haven       MI    25:17.85   25:17.85   8:10  40  54.1       90       M 40-44                                       
862   2996 Jaci Holsem                F      Grandville        MI    25:18.10   25:18.10   8:10  23  58.2       31       F 19-24                                       
863   564  Todd Sadler                M      Hudsonville       MI    25:18.23   25:18.23   8:10  47  56.8       65       M 45-49                                       
864   548  Troy Sneller               M      Grandville        MI    25:18.30   25:18.30   8:10  40  54.1       91       M 40-44                                       
865   2856 Tricia McGovern            F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:18.45   25:18.45   8:10  36  58.7       29       F 35-39                                       
866   3251 Christina Mabie            F      Cedar Springs     MI    25:18.81   25:18.81   8:10  48  63.7       18       F 45-49                                       
867   5415 Andrea Olszewski           F      Howard City       MI    25:19.12   25:19.12   8:10  36  58.7       30       F 35-39                                       
868   1618 Matt Ertzinger             M      Grand Haven       MI    25:19.19   25:19.19   8:10  37  52.9       101      M 35-39                                       
869   1805 Steve Taylor               M      Rockford          MI    25:19.43   25:19.43   8:10  32  51.6       105      M 30-34                                       
870   5740 Bill Loeks                 M      Hastings          MI    25:20.09   25:20.09   8:10  30  51.3       106      M 30-34                                       
871   1405 Roger Helmer               M      Lowell            MI    25:20.27   25:20.27   8:10  40  54.0       92       M 40-44                                       
872   678  Jim Glass                  M      Big Rapids        MI    25:21.15   25:21.15   8:11  42  54.7       93       M 40-44                                       
873   348  Kim Chhim                  M      Zeeland           MI    25:21.18   25:21.18   8:11  44  55.5       94       M 40-44      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
874   2956 Michele Dyer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:21.65   25:21.65   8:11  41  60.0       22       F 40-44                                       
875   168  Steve Petre                M      Holland           MI    25:21.77   25:21.77   8:11  38  53.2       102      M 35-39                                       
876   4154 Sheryl Lozicki             F      Ada               MI    25:21.86   25:21.86   8:11  48  63.6       19       F 45-49      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
877   5751 Gregory Kehr               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:22.04   25:22.04   8:11  26  51.1       92       M 25-29                                       
878   2258 Hannah Smoker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:22.72   25:22.72   8:11  27  58.1       49       F 25-29                                       
879   1234 Les Gaunt                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:23.62   25:23.62   8:11  56  60.7       29       M 55-59      Steelcase A                      
880   920  Roger Mc Coy               M      Wyoming           MI    25:24.12   25:24.12   8:12  58  61.7       30       M 55-59                                       
881   5831 Pete Hauerkamp             M                              25:24.24   25:24.24   8:12  41  54.2       95       M 40-44                                       
882   5316 Tim Winslow                M      Spring Lake       MI    25:24.24   25:24.24   8:12  31  51.3       107      M 30-34                                       
883   1572 Chris Ruiter               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:24.36   25:24.36   8:12  31  51.3       108      M 30-34      Lacks D                          
884   5089 Jessica Flood              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:24.39   25:24.39   8:12  28  58.0       50       F 25-29                                       
885   4137 Stacy Hart-Vance           F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:24.99   25:24.99   8:12  35  58.4       31       F 35-39      Perrigo 2                        
886   1027 David Lothschutz           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:25.48   25:25.48   8:12  30  51.1       109      M 30-34                                       
887   682  Bob Downer                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:26.42   25:26.42   8:12  44  55.3       96       M 40-44                                       
888   5796 Jim Andley                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:26.92   25:26.92   8:13  47  56.5       66       M 45-49                                       
889   1270 Daniel Trigg               M      Woodland          MI    25:27.02   25:27.02   8:13  38  53.0       103      M 35-39                                       
890   3073 Jenifer Fields             F      Hudsonville       MI    25:27.79   25:27.79   8:13  36  58.4       32       F 35-39                                       
891   1507 Jim Bos                    M      Byron Center      MI    25:27.82   25:27.82   8:13  47  56.5       67       M 45-49      Herman Miller 4                  
892   5326 Lindsey Parker             F      Wyoming           MI    25:28.59   25:28.59   8:13  28  57.8       51       F 25-29                                       
893   983  Eric Roelofs               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:28.80   25:28.80   8:13  22  50.8       57       M 19-24                                       
894   1512 Andrew Ely                 M      Byron Center      MI    25:29.27   25:29.27   8:13  43  54.8       97       M 40-44      Van Andel Institute              
895   2923 Hope Moxey                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:29.28   25:29.28   8:13  35  58.2       33       F 35-39                                       
896   5170 Mike Vandyke               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:29.38   25:29.38   8:13  48  56.9       68       M 45-49                                       
897   362  Paxton Stehle              M      Caledonia         MI    25:29.42   25:29.42   8:13  38  52.9       104      M 35-39      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
898   2854 Tina Dekam                 F      Caledonia         MI    25:29.81   25:29.81   8:13  34  58.0       34       F 30-34                                       
899   1079 Jeff Glew                  M      Jenison           MI    25:29.93   25:29.93   8:14  57  61.0       31       M 55-59                                       
900   538  Jeff Klomp                 M      Wyoming           MI    25:30.02   25:30.02   8:14  31  51.1       110      M 30-34                                       
901   3043 Diane Warmuskerken         F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:30.61   25:30.61   8:14  42  60.0       23       F 40-44                                       
902   728  Steve Doyle                M      Byron Center      MI    25:30.63   25:30.63   8:14  42  54.4       98       M 40-44                                       
903   1590 William Cleaver            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:30.97   25:30.97   8:14  57  60.9       32       M 55-59                                       
904   2790 Barbara Arnold             F      Hastings          MI    25:31.11   25:31.11   8:14  41  59.6       24       F 40-44                                       
905   3422 Gail Ranville              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:31.60   25:31.60   8:14  55  68.3       6        F 55-59      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
906   5047 Ashley Schoenwetter        F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:31.88   25:31.88   8:14  25  57.7       52       F 25-29                                       
907   5092 Katie Decamp               F      Caledonia         MI    25:32.06   25:32.06   8:14  38  58.7       34       F 35-39                                       
908   2449 Melissa Klemish            F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:32.34   25:32.34   8:14  41  59.6       25       F 40-44                                       
909   675  Kevin Soules               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:32.37   25:32.37   8:14  30  50.9       111      M 30-34                                       
910   527  Randy Morris               M      Grandville        MI    25:32.52   25:32.52   8:14  58  61.4       33       M 55-59                                       
911   1806 Michael Slotsema           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:32.53   25:32.53   8:14  23  50.7       58       M 19-24                                       
912   3270 Pam Zietse                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:32.62   25:32.62   8:14  53  66.7       9        F 50-54                                       
913   4189 Molly Roodvoets            F      Caledonia         MI    25:32.73   25:32.73   8:14  27  57.7       53       F 25-29                                       
914   149  Daniel Robison             M      Allendale         MI    25:33.69   25:33.69   8:15  35  51.8       105      M 35-39                                       
915   1421 Dennis Herron              M      Rockford          MI    25:33.91   25:33.91   8:15  59  61.8       34       M 55-59                                       
916   371  Robert Wood                M      Ada               MI    25:33.93   25:33.93   8:15  39  53.1       106      M 35-39                                       
917   1786 Aaron Kohn                 M      Rockford          MI    25:33.94   25:33.94   8:15  29  50.7       93       M 25-29                                       
918   629  David Sund                 M      Hudsonville       MI    25:34.01   25:34.01   8:15  46  55.9       69       M 45-49      Spectrum Health Marsala          
919   1191 Larry Smalligan            M      Fremont           MI    25:34.06   25:34.06   8:15  55  59.8       35       M 55-59      Amway  Lucky Donuts              
920   4096 Terezia Halaszova          F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:34.16   25:34.16   8:15  35  58.0       35       F 35-39      Zondervan                        
921   2558 Brenda Baushke             F      Ravenna           MI    25:34.54   25:34.54   8:15  39  58.8       36       F 35-39      AAA Lawn Care                    
922   72   Rob Murray                 M      Muskegon          MI    25:34.89   25:34.89   8:15  46  55.8       70       M 45-49                                       
923   2772 Karen Lomeo                F      Grand Haven       MI    25:35.24   25:35.24   8:15  18  57.8       20       F 15-18                                       
924   1128 Rick Heminger              M      Rockford          MI    25:35.38   25:35.38   8:15  52  58.4       55       M 50-54                                       
925   5785 Steve Drake                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:35.66   25:35.66   8:15  42  54.2       99       M 40-44                                       
926   150  James Hogan                M      Ithaca            MI    25:36.44   25:36.44   8:16  51  57.9       56       M 50-54                                       
927   3868 Deborah Sorensen           F      Greenville        MI    25:36.78   25:36.78   8:16  47  62.3       20       F 45-49                                       
928   925  Brian Langerak             M      Ada               MI    25:37.06   25:37.06   8:16  23  50.6       59       M 19-24      AAA Lawn Care                    
929   1570 Tim Hess                   M      Alto              MI    25:37.35   25:37.35   8:16  41  53.7       100      M 40-44      Lacks D                          
930   379  Josh Bringedahl            M      Wyoming           MI    25:37.50   25:37.50   8:16  24  50.6       60       M 19-24                                       
931   696  Andy Barnell               M      Portage           MI    25:38.18   25:38.18   8:16  39  53.0       107      M 35-39                                       
932   3293 Michelle Green             F      Rockford          MI    25:38.20   25:38.20   8:16  40  59.0       26       F 40-44      Perrigo 3                        
933   1870 John Dalman                M      Jackson           MI    25:38.25   25:38.25   8:16  26  50.5       94       M 25-29                                       
934   2813 Patricia Mish              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:38.65   25:38.65   8:16  50  64.3       10       F 50-54                                       
935   914  Alan Gallagher             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:39.11   25:39.11   8:16  52  58.3       57       M 50-54                                       
936   282  B. Morningstar             M      Hudsonville       MI    25:39.65   25:39.65   8:17  9   63.3       3        M 1- 9                                        
937   683  Rick Glass                 M      Conklin           MI    25:39.83   25:39.83   8:17  45  55.3       71       M 45-49                                       
938   1737 Kyle Kozlowski             M      Caledonia         MI    25:40.17   25:40.17   8:17  28  50.5       95       M 25-29                                       
939   4070 Wendy Brocker              F      Coopersville      MI    25:40.31   25:40.31   8:17  39  58.6       37       F 35-39      UTS                              
940   5154 Kevin Fase                 M      Rockford          MI    25:41.20   25:41.20   8:17  41  53.6       101      M 40-44                                       
941   399  Todd Tjoelker              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:42.80   25:42.80   8:18  40  53.2       102      M 40-44                                       
942   690  Joe Friesl                 M      Byron Center      MI    25:43.45   25:43.45   8:18  42  53.9       103      M 40-44                                       
943   4073 Toni Rich                  F      Sparta            MI    25:43.61   25:43.61   8:18  44  60.4       27       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Mimosa           
944   1846 Jessie Sonke               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:43.79   25:43.79   8:18  29  50.4       96       M 25-29                                       
945   2475 Cassandra McAllister       F      Muskegon          MI    25:43.87   25:43.87   8:18  16  59.1       21       F 15-18                                       
946   1848 Joel Schultze              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:43.98   25:43.98   8:18  48  56.4       72       M 45-49                                       
947   3859 Kelly Prielipp             F      Byron Center      MI    25:44.01   25:44.01   8:18  43  60.0       28       F 40-44      Nolan Transportation Group       
948   1315 Kyle Everett               M      Wyoming           MI    25:44.30   25:44.30   8:18  35  51.4       108      M 35-39                                       
949   2537 Angela Goodrich            F      Kalamazoo         MI    25:44.76   25:44.76   8:18  36  57.7       38       F 35-39                                       
950   82   Mark Blanding              M      Lowell            MI    25:44.82   25:44.82   8:18  55  59.4       36       M 55-59                                       
951   1342 B. Miller                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:45.29   25:45.29   8:18  12  55.9       8        M 10-12                                       
952   1343 Todd Miller                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:45.34   25:45.34   8:18  40  53.1       104      M 40-44                                       
953   83   Curtis Freed               M      Spring Lake       MI    25:46.29   25:46.29   8:19  50  57.1       58       M 50-54                                       
954   3625 Katie Gingras              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:46.65   25:46.65   8:19  30  57.2       35       F 30-34                                       
955   3968 Laura Gelderloos           F      Byron Center      MI    25:46.87   25:46.87   8:19  32  57.2       36       F 30-34                                       
956   4099 Amanda Reyes               F      Byron Center      MI    25:47.51   25:47.51   8:19  36  57.6       39       F 35-39      SH Emergency Department          
957   1032 Brian Steele               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:47.59   25:47.59   8:19  37  51.9       109      M 35-39                                       
958   1700 James Reitsma              M      Lowell            MI    25:48.29   25:48.29   8:19  45  55.0       73       M 45-49                                       
959   1066 Mark Stegink               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:48.30   25:48.30   8:19  33  50.8       112      M 30-34                                       
960   1445 Alan Higley                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:48.84   25:48.84   8:20  31  50.4       113      M 30-34                                       
961   706  Darcy Porter               M      Grandville        MI    25:48.87   25:48.87   8:20  29  50.2       97       M 25-29                                       
962   891  Chris Hunt                 M      Kalamazoo         MI    25:48.90   25:48.90   8:20  31  50.4       114      M 30-34                                       
963   709  Joe Mosier                 M      Ionia             MI    25:49.10   25:49.10   8:20  34  51.0       115      M 30-34                                       
964   5425 Leslie Muller              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:49.24   25:49.24   8:20  42  59.3       29       F 40-44                                       
965   3060 Robyn Sterk                F      Wayland           MI    25:49.39   25:49.39   8:20  37  57.8       40       F 35-39      Spectrum Health True Red         
966   1653 Derek Hirschman            M      Hemlock           MI    25:49.76   25:49.76   8:20  23  50.2       61       M 19-24                                       
967   3162 Jennifer Vander Veen       F      Hudsonville       MI    25:49.98   25:49.98   8:20  37  57.8       41       F 35-39                                       
968   954  Dennis Mead                M      Wyoming           MI    25:50.44   25:50.44   8:20  30  50.3       116      M 30-34                                       
969   1592 Chuck Hooper               M      Rockford          MI    25:50.90   25:50.90   8:20  67  65.4       3        M 65-69                                       
970   2041 Amy Bross                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:50.93   25:50.93   8:20  34  57.3       37       F 30-34                                       
971   4077 Kelly Marie Halloran       F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:51.22   25:51.22   8:20  30  57.0       38       F 30-34      Aquinas College                  
972   355  Nate Hollern               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:51.72   25:51.72   8:21  16  51.1       23       M 15-18                                       
973   1395 Patrick Gedeon             M      Grand Haven       MI    25:51.81   25:51.81   8:21  22  50.1       62       M 19-24                                       
974   279  Patrick Tipton             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:51.85   25:51.85   8:21  24  50.1       63       M 19-24                                       
975   1747 Jim Kozlowski              M      Zeeland           MI    25:52.13   25:52.13   8:21  40  52.9       105      M 40-44                                       
976   1701 Steven Locke               M      Byron Center      MI    25:52.23   25:52.23   8:21  43  54.0       106      M 40-44                                       
977   5759 Jacob Arens                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:52.27   25:52.27   8:21  15  51.9       24       M 15-18                                       
978   4108 Terri MacLachlan           F      Ada               MI    25:52.39   25:52.39   8:21  44  60.1       30       F 40-44      Cornerstone University           
979   1604 Ryan Neuman                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:52.47   25:52.47   8:21  40  52.9       107      M 40-44                                       
980   5016 Caroline Lake              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:52.49   25:52.49   8:21  13  62.1       7        F 13-14                                       
981   1794 Chad Mason                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:53.45   25:53.45   8:21  33  50.6       117      M 30-34                                       
982   1083 Josh Oneal                 M      Twin Lake         MI    25:54.18   25:54.18   8:21  39  52.5       110      M 35-39                                       
983   106  R. Hermann                 M      Imlay City        MI    25:54.32   25:54.32   8:21  11  57.5       9        M 10-12                                       
984   5004 Ashleigh Vanduinen         F      Grandville        MI    25:54.45   25:54.45   8:21  25  56.9       54       F 25-29                                       
985   3680 Rebecca Ward               F      Hudsonville       MI    25:55.30   25:55.30   8:22  39  58.1       42       F 35-39                                       
986   1886 Michael Mull               M      Hudsonville       MI    25:55.44   25:55.44   8:22  40  52.8       108      M 40-44                                       
987   2193 Jennifer Engstrom          F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:55.51   25:55.51   8:22  31  56.8       39       F 30-34                                       
988   2720 Laura Haiderer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:55.54   25:55.54   8:22  22  56.8       32       F 19-24                                       
989   5803 A. Barnes                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:55.89   25:55.89   8:22  7   70.4       4        M 1- 9                                        
990   1172 Jason Byer                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:55.90   25:55.90   8:22  29  50.0       98       M 25-29      Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
991   1890 Steve Williams             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:56.11   25:56.11   8:22  46  55.1       74       M 45-49                                       
992   47   Josh Bergers               M      Rockford          MI    25:56.21   25:56.21   8:22  21  49.9       64       M 19-24                                       
993   528  Ryan Conroy                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:56.49   25:56.49   8:22  28  49.9       99       M 25-29                                       
994   1376 Kirk Morris                M      Rockford          MI    25:56.66   25:56.66   8:22  52  57.6       59       M 50-54                                       
995   5123 Adam Giraux                M      Rockford          MI    25:56.66   25:56.66   8:22  29  50.0       100      M 25-29                                       
996   318  David Radel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:56.74   25:56.74   8:22  33  50.5       118      M 30-34                                       
997   1054 Ryan McClimans             M      Hudsonville       MI    25:57.14   25:57.14   8:22  42  53.4       109      M 40-44                                       
998   3417 Alicia Knight              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:57.14   25:57.14   8:22  31  56.8       40       F 30-34                                       
999   1350 Eric Ralya                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:57.45   25:57.45   8:22  41  53.0       110      M 40-44                                       
1000  3799 Marie Griffin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:57.62   25:57.62   8:22  34  57.0       41       F 30-34                                       
1001  4143 Amanda Narvaes             F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:58.13   25:58.13   8:23  33  56.9       42       F 30-34                                       
1002  1143 Alan Lugo                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:58.31   25:58.31   8:23  29  49.9       101      M 25-29                                       
1003  467  Jason Jacobson             M      Comstock Park     MI    25:58.70   25:58.70   8:23  40  52.7       111      M 40-44                                       
1004  5736 Joe Carnaat                M      Portage           MI    25:58.91   25:58.91   8:23  35  50.9       111      M 35-39                                       
1005  776  Adalberto Calderon         M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:58.93   25:58.93   8:23  24  49.9       65       M 19-24                                       
1006  572  David Fortino              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:58.96   25:58.96   8:23  35  50.9       112      M 35-39                                       
1007  415  Trea Raymond               M      Jenison           MI    25:59.23   25:59.23   8:23  23  49.9       66       M 19-24                                       
1008  70   Andrew Hahn                M      Rockford          MI    25:59.40   25:59.40   8:23  34  50.7       119      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
1009  3062 Katie Terpstra             F      Hudsonville       MI    25:59.60   25:59.60   8:23  32  56.7       43       F 30-34                                       
1010  3757 Anna Terbeek               F      Ada               MI    25:59.70   25:59.70   8:23  31  56.7       44       F 30-34                                       
1011  2908 Rosenda Crawford           F      Muskegon          MI    26:00.37   26:00.37   8:23  38  57.6       43       F 35-39                                       
1012  924  Sam Stoner                 M      Lowell            MI    26:00.80   26:00.80   8:23  37  51.5       113      M 35-39                                       
1013  2387 Bernadette Veenstra        F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:00.92   26:00.92   8:24  33  56.8       45       F 30-34                                       
1014  505  Alex Boecher               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:01.11   26:01.11   8:24  25  49.8       102      M 25-29                                       
1015  5084 Christine Congdon          F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:01.23   26:01.23   8:24  50  63.3       11       F 50-54                                       
1016  3980 Vikki Boersma              F      Middleville       MI    26:01.48   26:01.48   8:24  35  57.0       44       F 35-39                                       
1017  1274 Aaron Predum               M      Byron Center      MI    26:01.55   26:01.55   8:24  31  50.0       120      M 30-34                                       
1018  3413 Annette Weingate           F      Dorr              MI    26:01.60   26:01.60   8:24  49  62.7       21       F 45-49                                       
1019  5167 Kyle Stowell               M      Jenison           MI    26:01.73   26:01.73   8:24  25  49.8       103      M 25-29                                       
1020  1656 Rodney McNany              M      Rockford          MI    26:01.96   26:01.96   8:24  50  56.5       60       M 50-54                                       
1021  828  Scott Marckini             M      Jenison           MI    26:02.08   26:02.08   8:24  25  49.8       104      M 25-29                                       
1022  2836 Erika Kuhnle               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:02.47   26:02.47   8:24  34  56.8       46       F 30-34                                       
1023  1173 Rob Greiffendorf           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:02.75   26:02.75   8:24  45  54.5       75       M 45-49      Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
1024  1389 Joel Nugent                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:02.86   26:02.86   8:24  26  49.7       105      M 25-29                                       
1025  2404 Stephanie Sanderson        F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:03.07   26:03.07   8:24  34  56.8       47       F 30-34                                       
1026  937  Christopher Pegman         M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:03.56   26:03.56   8:24  30  49.8       121      M 30-34                                       
1027  536  E. Finn                    M      Hudsonville       MI    26:03.62   26:03.62   8:24  12  55.3       10       M 10-12                                       
1028  358  Ryan Deveney               M      Caledonia         MI    26:03.76   26:03.76   8:24  34  50.5       122      M 30-34                                       
1029  2274 Laura Dunlap               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:03.79   26:03.79   8:24  30  56.5       48       F 30-34                                       
1030  3420 Amanda Adams               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:03.83   26:03.83   8:24  34  56.8       49       F 30-34                                       
1031  946  Mark Decker                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:05.20   26:05.20   8:25  26  49.7       106      M 25-29                                       
1032  1578 Chris Brouwer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:05.89   26:05.89   8:25  22  49.6       67       M 19-24      Perrigo 2                        
1033  315  Jeff Easto                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:05.96   26:05.96   8:25  26  49.6       107      M 25-29                                       
1034  2489 Cindy Reistroffer          F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:06.08   26:06.08   8:25  49  62.5       22       F 45-49                                       
1035  249  Michael Nugent             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:06.16   26:06.16   8:25  29  49.7       108      M 25-29                                       
1036  2114 Kristen Sisson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:06.20   26:06.20   8:25  39  57.7       45       F 35-39                                       
1037  747  Shane Hinkle               M      Byron Center      MI    26:06.28   26:06.28   8:25  34  50.5       123      M 30-34                                       
1038  4095 Kirsten Vroman             F      Grandville        MI    26:06.40   26:06.40   8:25  31  56.4       50       F 30-34      Zondervan                        
1039  1793 Michael Greene             M      Chicago           IL    26:07.37   26:07.37   8:26  27  49.6       109      M 25-29                                       
1040  1764 Jason Swanberg             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:08.08   26:08.08   8:26  29  49.6       110      M 25-29                                       
1041  5790 Jason Morse                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:08.39   26:08.39   8:26  25  49.6       111      M 25-29                                       
1042  87   Craig Coulson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:08.49   26:08.49   8:26  50  56.3       61       M 50-54                                       
1043  2676 Rosemary Murphy            F      Howard City       MI    26:08.56   26:08.56   8:26  58  69.1       7        F 55-59                                       
1044  179  George Seay                M      Grandville        MI    26:08.58   26:08.58   8:26  51  56.7       62       M 50-54      Genesis Seating                  
1045  1598 Derek Flint                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:08.67   26:08.67   8:26  33  50.1       124      M 30-34                                       
1046  805  Alexander Blanski          M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:09.05   26:09.05   8:26  26  49.5       112      M 25-29                                       
1047  540  Erik Linklater             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:09.16   26:09.16   8:26  33  50.1       125      M 30-34                                       
1048  919  Guillermo Campos           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:09.25   26:09.25   8:26  42  53.0       112      M 40-44                                       
1049  5061 Allison Mattila            F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:09.41   26:09.41   8:26  24  56.3       33       F 19-24                                       
1050  2632 Danielle Krooswyk          F      Comstock Park     MI    26:09.53   26:09.53   8:26  34  56.6       51       F 30-34                                       
1051  1078 Howard Best                M      Middleville       MI    26:09.98   26:09.98   8:26  52  57.1       63       M 50-54                                       
1052  2630 Megan Duley                F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:10.53   26:10.53   8:27  24  56.3       34       F 19-24                                       
1053  372  Nate Lanning               M      Jenison           MI    26:10.54   26:10.54   8:27  31  49.7       126      M 30-34                                       
1054  3219 Becky Tucker               F      Comstock Park     MI    26:10.56   26:10.56   8:27  37  57.1       46       F 35-39                                       
1055  5062 Allie Sawyer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:10.86   26:10.86   8:27  34  56.5       52       F 30-34                                       
1056  483  Kyle Dingman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:11.28   26:11.28   8:27  36  50.8       114      M 35-39                                       
1057  3047 Heather Lobbezoo           F      Hudsonville       MI    26:11.47   26:11.47   8:27  40  57.8       31       F 40-44                                       
1058  469  Kevin Maupin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:11.83   26:11.83   8:27  29  49.5       113      M 25-29                                       
1059  649  Ed Lobbezoo                M      Hudsonville       MI    26:11.86   26:11.86   8:27  44  53.7       113      M 40-44                                       
1060  2161 Becky Schrotenboer         F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:11.91   26:11.91   8:27  36  56.7       47       F 35-39                                       
1061  1807 Sam Ward                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:12.22   26:12.22   8:27  20  49.4       68       M 19-24                                       
1062  1302 Bill Kryger                M      Coopersville      MI    26:12.46   26:12.46   8:27  50  56.2       64       M 50-54                                       
1063  5823 Matt Frendewey             M      Clawson           MI    26:13.13   26:13.13   8:27  29  49.5       114      M 25-29                                       
1064  5457 Kathleen Marmon            F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:13.41   26:13.41   8:28  57  68.0       8        F 55-59                                       
1065  841  John Harris                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:13.88   26:13.88   8:28  26  49.4       115      M 25-29                                       
1066  701  Andrew Szatkowski          M      Muskegon          MI    26:13.93   26:13.93   8:28  23  49.4       69       M 19-24                                       
1067  5424 Lauren Trahan              F      Rochester         MI    26:13.97   26:13.97   8:28  28  56.2       55       F 25-29                                       
1068  3952 Wendy Price                F      Hudsonville       MI    26:14.11   26:14.11   8:28  42  58.4       32       F 40-44                                       
1069  92   Keith Gregory              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:14.15   26:14.15   8:28  29  49.4       116      M 25-29                                       
1070  1167 Doug Drake                 M      Greenville        MI    26:14.20   26:14.20   8:28  47  54.8       76       M 45-49      KELLOGGS G. R.                   
1071  4157 L. Lett                    F      Pierson           MI    26:14.29   26:14.29   8:28  8   70.6       1        F 1- 9                                        
1072  3769 Abby Green                 F      Wayland           MI    26:14.40   26:14.40   8:28  30  56.2       53       F 30-34                                       
1073  5260 Timothy Lett               M      Pierson           MI    26:14.49   26:14.49   8:28  32  49.7       127      M 30-34                                       
1074  5708 Brian Cercek               M      Chicago           IL    26:14.68   26:14.68   8:28  25  49.4       117      M 25-29                                       
1075  1073 T. Nelson                  M      Alto              MI    26:15.49   26:15.49   8:28  11  56.7       11       M 10-12                                       
1076  1792 Cameron Roskam             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:15.68   26:15.68   8:28  34  50.2       128      M 30-34                                       
1077  5280 Dan Curry                  M      Kent City         MI    26:15.74   26:15.74   8:28  30  49.5       129      M 30-34                                       
1078  2948 Dana Souter                F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:15.89   26:15.89   8:28  45  59.7       23       F 45-49                                       
1079  3704 Sarah Smith-Simpson        F      Rockford          MI    26:15.96   26:15.96   8:28  36  56.6       48       F 35-39      DISHER                           
1080  1317 Doug Hall                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:16.03   26:16.03   8:28  49  55.6       77       M 45-49                                       
1081  1957 Tricia Ophoff              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:16.34   26:16.34   8:28  34  56.3       54       F 30-34                                       
1082  5279 Mike Wysocki               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:16.36   26:16.36   8:29  36  50.6       115      M 35-39                                       
1083  3729 Elise Valoe                F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:16.65   26:16.65   8:29  34  56.3       55       F 30-34      Steelcase C                      
1084  26   Jeff Elliott               M      Spring Lake       MI    26:17.44   26:17.44   8:29  47  54.7       78       M 45-49                                       
1085  4182 Becky Kuznar               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:17.84   26:17.84   8:29  39  57.2       49       F 35-39                                       
1086  262  Dale Hamill                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:18.67   26:18.67   8:29  38  51.3       116      M 35-39                                       
1087  425  Robert Behling             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:18.72   26:18.72   8:29  62  61.6       12       M 60-64                                       
1088  1768 Jim Bomhof                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:19.12   26:19.12   8:29  62  61.5       13       M 60-64                                       
1089  2177 Deborah Finnegan           F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:19.27   26:19.27   8:29  20  56.0       35       F 19-24                                       
1090  785  Mark Fellows               M      Jenison           MI    26:19.68   26:19.68   8:30  54  57.7       65       M 50-54                                       
1091  1227 Lynn Zimmerman             M      Piney Fork        OH    26:20.27   26:20.27   8:30  50  55.9       66       M 50-54      Steelcase C                      
1092  5301 Nichole Cizauskas          F      Ada               MI    26:20.29   26:20.29   8:30  32  56.0       56       F 30-34                                       
1093  1    Joe Fifer                  M      Caledonia         MI    26:20.64   26:20.64   8:30  52  56.8       67       M 50-54                                       
1094  5825 Andrew Denney              M      Lake Odessa       MI    26:20.82   26:20.82   8:30  34  50.0       130      M 30-34                                       
1095  1771 Bob Edgcomb                M      Rockford          MI    26:20.83   26:20.83   8:30  59  60.0       37       M 55-59                                       
1096  3724 Melissa Dubuis             F      Jenison           MI    26:20.96   26:20.96   8:30  46  60.0       24       F 45-49      Steelcase B                      
1097  5366 Shelby Aman                F      Rockford          MI    26:21.12   26:21.12   8:30  14  59.8       8        F 13-14                                       
1098  4044 Michelle Croad             F      Novi              MI    26:21.13   26:21.13   8:30  19  55.9       36       F 19-24                                       
1099  5297 Savannah Hovingh           F      Rockford          MI    26:21.18   26:21.18   8:30  15  58.8       22       F 15-18                                       
1100  1502 Andy Bix                   M      Ada               MI    26:22.51   26:22.51   8:30  35  50.2       117      M 35-39      Herman Miller 4                  
1101  624  Greg Hayes                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:22.67   26:22.67   8:31  32  49.5       131      M 30-34                                       
1102  1064 Marty Obetts               M      Comstock Park     MI    26:22.83   26:22.83   8:31  35  50.2       118      M 35-39                                       
1103  5108 Matt Wonders               M      Byron Center      MI    26:22.89   26:22.89   8:31  32  49.5       132      M 30-34                                       
1104  2946 Kathee Demann              F      Kalamazoo         MI    26:22.93   26:22.93   8:31  41  57.7       33       F 40-44                                       
1105  1236 Gary Lorenz                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:23.50   26:23.50   8:31  51  56.2       68       M 50-54      Steelcase A                      
1106  831  Kevin Glieden              M      Middleville       MI    26:23.61   26:23.61   8:31  24  49.1       70       M 19-24                                       
1107  1065 Patrick Finn               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:23.99   26:23.99   8:31  43  52.9       114      M 40-44                                       
1108  959  Bret Fynewever             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:24.04   26:24.04   8:31  40  51.8       115      M 40-44                                       
1109  5065 Cameron Delbow             F      Grandville        MI    26:24.12   26:24.12   8:31  26  55.8       56       F 25-29                                       
1110  1530 Glen Myers                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:24.20   26:24.20   8:31  51  56.2       69       M 50-54      Zondervan                        
1111  3317 Danita Vanderkodde         F      Hudsonville       MI    26:25.36   26:25.36   8:31  36  56.3       50       F 35-39                                       
1112  1349 Dominic Forbes             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:26.65   26:26.65   8:32  14  51.7       15       M 13-14                                       
1113  5378 Ann Hansen                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:26.87   26:26.87   8:32  32  55.8       57       F 30-34                                       
1114  1759 Christian Vanderkaay       M      East Grand Rapids MI    26:28.01   26:28.01   8:32  29  49.0       118      M 25-29                                       
1115  2929 Stacy Finzel               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:28.22   26:28.22   8:32  44  58.7       34       F 40-44                                       
1116  1336 Joe Sonheim                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:28.30   26:28.30   8:32  22  48.9       71       M 19-24                                       
1117  69   Brian Sartorius            M      Jenison           MI    26:28.40   26:28.40   8:32  32  49.3       133      M 30-34      Herman Miller 3                  
1118  824  Josh Stanard               M      Ionia             MI    26:28.44   26:28.44   8:32  29  49.0       119      M 25-29                                       
1119  1654 Matt Northuis              M      Grandville        MI    26:28.50   26:28.50   8:32  25  48.9       120      M 25-29                                       
1120  816  Andrew Schwenke            M      Ada               MI    26:28.81   26:28.81   8:33  28  48.9       121      M 25-29                                       
1121  3357 Ann Karasinski             F      Comstock Park     MI    26:29.98   26:29.98   8:33  52  63.6       12       F 50-54                                       
1122  403  Sathaphone Xayamongkhon    M      Holland           MI    26:30.09   26:30.09   8:33  30  49.0       134      M 30-34      Dematic 2                        
1123  1432 Steve Lavoie               M      Wayland           MI    26:30.35   26:30.35   8:33  50  55.5       70       M 50-54                                       
1124  5805 Dirk Hochhuth              M      Spring Lake       MI    26:30.71   26:30.71   8:33  44  53.1       116      M 40-44                                       
1125  1380 Lucas Hubbard              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:30.75   26:30.75   8:33  18  48.9       25       M 15-18                                       
1126  1673 Kevin Wilder               M      Alto              MI    26:30.84   26:30.84   8:33  20  48.9       72       M 19-24                                       
1127  2379 Teri Dyer                  F      Ada               MI    26:30.88   26:30.88   8:33  49  61.5       25       F 45-49                                       
1128  178  Ron Alferink               M      Zeeland           MI    26:30.96   26:30.96   8:33  55  57.7       38       M 55-59      Rhoades Runners                  
1129  1384 Quinton Morrow             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:31.35   26:31.35   8:33  17  49.3       26       M 15-18                                       
1130  2526 Kate Bylsma                F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:31.40   26:31.40   8:33  29  55.6       57       F 25-29                                       
1131  3497 Emily Hulst                F      Hudsonville       MI    26:31.46   26:31.46   8:33  15  58.4       23       F 15-18                                       
1132  3494 H. Hulst                   F      Hudsonville       MI    26:31.56   26:31.56   8:33  11  63.6       1        F 10-12                                       
1133  902  John Steiner               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:31.76   26:31.76   8:33  32  49.2       135      M 30-34                                       
1134  668  Chad Taylor                M      Montague          MI    26:31.88   26:31.88   8:34  40  51.6       117      M 40-44                                       
1135  1237 Srini Reddy                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:32.16   26:32.16   8:34  42  52.3       118      M 40-44      Steelcase A                      
1136  5152 George Ranville            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:32.47   26:32.47   8:34  56  58.1       39       M 55-59                                       
1137  2408 Kathy Gould                F      Comstock Park     MI    26:32.83   26:32.83   8:34  52  63.5       13       F 50-54                                       
1138  874  Evan Moore                 M      Kalamazoo         MI    26:32.88   26:32.88   8:34  20  48.8       73       M 19-24                                       
1139  3510 Maddie Zych                F      Alto              MI    26:32.99   26:32.99   8:34  22  55.5       37       F 19-24                                       
1140  2756 Mary Donaldson             F      Ada               MI    26:33.07   26:33.07   8:34  53  64.2       14       F 50-54                                       
1141  1676 Tim Keen                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:33.10   26:33.10   8:34  43  52.6       119      M 40-44                                       
1142  3801 Valerie Tumbleson          F      Belmont           MI    26:33.39   26:33.39   8:34  30  55.5       58       F 30-34                                       
1143  3794 Rebecca Content            F      Fremont           MI    26:33.60   26:33.60   8:34  30  55.5       59       F 30-34                                       
1144  798  Chad Hutchison             M      Grand Haven       MI    26:33.70   26:33.70   8:34  29  48.8       122      M 25-29                                       
1145  1649 Brian Totten               M      Newaygo           MI    26:33.70   26:33.70   8:34  31  49.0       136      M 30-34                                       
1146  1724 Philip Morgan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:33.91   26:33.91   8:34  45  53.4       79       M 45-49      Herman Miller 6                  
1147  5834 Michael Tietema            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:34.41   26:34.41   8:34  33  49.3       137      M 30-34                                       
1148  1785 Jim Johnson                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:34.66   26:34.66   8:34  66  63.1       4        M 65-69                                       
1149  3816 Jessica Decanio            F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:36.22   26:36.22   8:35  33  55.5       60       F 30-34                                       
1150  783  Scott Strong               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:36.31   26:36.31   8:35  47  54.1       80       M 45-49                                       
1151  3398 Kelly Watson               F      Grant             MI    26:36.40   26:36.40   8:35  34  55.6       61       F 30-34                                       
1152  1538 David Bartlett             M      Ada               MI    26:36.99   26:36.99   8:35  50  55.3       71       M 50-54      Herman Miller 2                  
1153  956  John McLaughlin            M      Ada               MI    26:37.39   26:37.39   8:35  45  53.3       81       M 45-49      Perrigo 3                        
1154  3448 Jane Garrett               F      Hudsonville       MI    26:37.52   26:37.52   8:35  40  56.8       35       F 40-44                                       
1155  310  Chuck Klotz                M      Jenison           MI    26:37.78   26:37.78   8:35  52  56.1       72       M 50-54                                       
1156  5405 Kelly Korreck              F      Jenison           MI    26:37.82   26:37.82   8:35  34  55.6       62       F 30-34                                       
1157  5027 Anja Naski                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:37.90   26:37.90   8:35  13  60.4       9        F 13-14                                       
1158  3407 Jackie Delpiere            F      Allegan           MI    26:37.95   26:37.95   8:35  41  57.1       36       F 40-44                                       
1159  738  M. Van Kley                M      Hudsonville       MI    26:38.11   26:38.11   8:36  10  58.2       12       M 10-12                                       
1160  1299 Ralph Nowack               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:38.24   26:38.24   8:36  32  49.0       138      M 30-34                                       
1161  3376 Allison Bush               F      Allegan           MI    26:38.44   26:38.44   8:36  42  57.5       37       F 40-44                                       
1162  2924 Wendy Holtvluwer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:38.57   26:38.57   8:36  40  56.8       38       F 40-44                                       
1163  4161 Emma Koski                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:38.61   26:38.61   8:36  13  60.4       10       F 13-14                                       
1164  5119 Eric Radel                 M      Ada               MI    26:38.94   26:38.94   8:36  37  50.2       119      M 35-39                                       
1165  186  Gary Hurst                 M      Laingsburg        MI    26:39.33   26:39.33   8:36  48  54.4       82       M 45-49                                       
1166  2454 Nicole Shellenbarger       F      West Olive        MI    26:39.34   26:39.34   8:36  24  55.3       38       F 19-24                                       
1167  843  Brian Baughman             M      Middleville       MI    26:39.68   26:39.68   8:36  36  49.9       120      M 35-39                                       
1168  3072 Amanda Foley               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:39.71   26:39.71   8:36  40  56.8       39       F 40-44                                       
1169  2090 Lindsy Mejeur              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:40.10   26:40.10   8:36  28  55.2       58       F 25-29                                       
1170  1874 Tom Schwartz               M      Caledonia         MI    26:40.35   26:40.35   8:36  43  52.4       120      M 40-44                                       
1171  5734 Williams Deemer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:40.49   26:40.49   8:36  31  48.8       139      M 30-34                                       
1172  2057 Alison Peot                F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:41.34   26:41.34   8:37  38  56.1       51       F 35-39                                       
1173  1864 Brian O'Connor             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:41.65   26:41.65   8:37  33  49.1       140      M 30-34                                       
1174  3331 Amanda Meyer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:41.67   26:41.67   8:37  24  55.2       39       F 19-24                                       
1175  2951 Erin Mesecar               F      Alto              MI    26:41.83   26:41.83   8:37  31  55.2       63       F 30-34                                       
1176  1795 Michael Bernhard           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:42.38   26:42.38   8:37  34  49.3       141      M 30-34                                       
1177  1744 Jesse Jansma               M      Byron Center      MI    26:42.86   26:42.86   8:37  29  48.6       123      M 25-29                                       
1178  4170 Katie Gilchrist            F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:42.91   26:42.91   8:37  24  55.2       40       F 19-24                                       
1179  1310 Tim Chatman                M      Grand Haven       MI    26:43.45   26:43.45   8:37  29  48.5       124      M 25-29                                       
1180  5171 Mark Koppendrayer          M      Rockford          MI    26:43.51   26:43.51   8:37  37  50.1       121      M 35-39                                       
1181  1092 Ryan Peck                  M      Cedar Springs     MI    26:44.06   26:44.06   8:37  33  49.0       142      M 30-34                                       
1182  5024 Abby Van Den Top           F      Hudsonville       MI    26:44.12   26:44.12   8:37  26  55.1       59       F 25-29                                       
1183  3727 Michelle Palma             F      Sparta            MI    26:44.14   26:44.14   8:37  32  55.2       64       F 30-34      Steelcase C                      
1184  4049 Emma Linne                 F      Allendale         MI    26:44.19   26:44.19   8:37  21  55.1       41       F 19-24                                       
1185  5357 Daelyn Weir                F      Wyoming           MI    26:45.07   26:45.07   8:38  13  60.1       11       F 13-14                                       
1186  582  Joseph Wollos              M      Stanwood          MI    26:45.72   26:45.72   8:38  49  54.6       83       M 45-49                                       
1187  5810 Kyle Ruffer                M      Cedar Springs     MI    26:45.91   26:45.91   8:38  39  50.8       122      M 35-39                                       
1188  1849 Louis McCoy                M      Wyoming           MI    26:46.15   26:46.15   8:38  37  50.0       123      M 35-39                                       
1189  5798 Andrew Blouut              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:46.17   26:46.17   8:38  30  48.5       143      M 30-34                                       
1190  1265 Eran Van Horssen           M      Jenison           MI    26:46.97   26:46.97   8:38  37  50.0       124      M 35-39                                       
1191  29   David Danko                M      Hastings          MI    26:47.54   26:47.54   8:39  47  53.7       84       M 45-49                                       
1192  5333 Sally Scripps              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:47.59   26:47.59   8:39  47  59.6       26       F 45-49                                       
1193  5794 Ryan Vanhattum             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:47.61   26:47.61   8:39  24  48.4       74       M 19-24                                       
1194  757  Michael Rosema             M      Hesperia          MI    26:47.76   26:47.76   8:39  42  51.8       121      M 40-44                                       
1195  3034 Debbie Vanbronkhorst       F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:47.88   26:47.88   8:39  27  55.0       60       F 25-29                                       
1196  1396 Marshall Kramer            M      Muskegon          MI    26:47.90   26:47.90   8:39  23  48.3       75       M 19-24                                       
1197  1553 Carlos Montalvo            M      Ada               MI    26:48.45   26:48.45   8:39  41  51.4       122      M 40-44      Progressive AE                   
1198  638  Andy Vanbronkhorst         M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:48.52   26:48.52   8:39  31  48.6       144      M 30-34                                       
1199  2677 Gretchen Robinson          F      Caledonia         MI    26:48.65   26:48.65   8:39  59  68.2       9        F 55-59      Spectrum Health True Red         
1200  912  Brad Emerson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:48.96   26:48.96   8:39  35  49.4       125      M 35-39                                       
1201  1865 John Olszewski             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:49.22   26:49.22   8:39  59  58.9       40       M 55-59                                       
1202  5775 Stephen Herdsman           M      Rockford          MI    26:49.52   26:49.52   8:39  36  49.6       126      M 35-39                                       
1203  1269 Lee Moyer                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:49.92   26:49.92   8:39  34  49.1       145      M 30-34                                       
1204  461  Josh Sheldon               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:49.97   26:49.97   8:39  37  49.9       127      M 35-39                                       
1205  1946 Aniss Low-Hindman          F      Jenison           MI    26:50.41   26:50.41   8:39  36  55.4       52       F 35-39                                       
1206  3926 Sarah Partridge            F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:50.95   26:50.95   8:40  25  54.9       61       F 25-29                                       
1207  2370 Amy Slagboom               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:50.97   26:50.97   8:40  37  55.6       53       F 35-39                                       
1208  5118 Torrey Ohman               M      Cedar Springs     MI    26:51.10   26:51.10   8:40  50  54.8       73       M 50-54                                       
1209  642  Chris Mancuso              M      Dorr              MI    26:51.12   26:51.12   8:40  29  48.3       125      M 25-29                                       
1210  1210 Ed Downs                   M      Pierson           MI    26:51.71   26:51.71   8:40  61  59.8       14       M 60-64      AECOM                            
1211  3495 Kim Hulst                  F      Hudsonville       MI    26:51.74   26:51.74   8:40  43  57.5       40       F 40-44                                       
1212  3459 Sarah Starck               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:51.76   26:51.76   8:40  37  55.6       54       F 35-39                                       
1213  5386 Margaux Drake              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:51.89   26:51.89   8:40  42  57.0       41       F 40-44                                       
1214  3663 Kim McDonough              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:52.36   26:52.36   8:40  45  58.4       27       F 45-49                                       
1215  331  Rick Hert                  M      Ada               MI    26:52.40   26:52.40   8:40  54  56.5       74       M 50-54                                       
1216  2140 Tristin Walker             F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:52.42   26:52.42   8:40  26  54.8       62       F 25-29                                       
1217  1412 Conner Carrico             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:53.13   26:53.13   8:40  16  49.2       27       M 15-18                                       
1218  652  Anthony Cook               M      Rockford          MI    26:53.47   26:53.47   8:40  35  49.2       128      M 35-39                                       
1219  3674 Bianca Postema             F      Alto              MI    26:53.91   26:53.91   8:41  16  56.6       24       F 15-18                                       
1220  1583 Clint Reamer               M      Rockford          MI    26:54.16   26:54.16   8:41  48  53.9       85       M 45-49      ClearStream Title                
1221  269  Martin Russell             M      Greenville        MI    26:54.47   26:54.47   8:41  44  52.3       123      M 40-44                                       
1222  3599 Sarah Orellana             F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:54.60   26:54.60   8:41  31  54.8       65       F 30-34                                       
1223  508  Richard Wierenga           M      Grandville        MI    26:54.70   26:54.70   8:41  42  51.5       124      M 40-44                                       
1224  1789 S. Hoffman                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:55.42   26:55.42   8:41  12  53.5       13       M 10-12                                       
1225  513  Eastin Jordan              M      Sparta            MI    26:56.32   26:56.32   8:41  34  48.9       146      M 30-34                                       
1226  3090 Chris Bockheim             F      Sand Lake         MI    26:56.35   26:56.35   8:41  51  61.9       15       F 50-54                                       
1227  199  Ryan Mulder                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:56.40   26:56.40   8:41  26  48.1       126      M 25-29                                       
1228  3904 Melissa Mitchell           F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:56.40   26:56.40   8:41  34  54.9       66       F 30-34                                       
1229  551  Tad Balanda                M      Ada               MI    26:56.58   26:56.58   8:41  48  53.8       86       M 45-49                                       
1230  1387 Robert Benedict            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:56.66   26:56.66   8:42  46  53.0       87       M 45-49                                       
1231  4549 Caitlin Carmody            F      Lansing           MI    26:56.92   26:56.92   8:42  20  54.7       42       F 19-24                                       
1232  4107 Sue McLain                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:57.01   26:57.01   8:42  47  59.2       28       F 45-49      Cornerstone University           
1233  2692 Alison Crystler            F      Belding           MI    26:57.31   26:57.31   8:42  24  54.7       43       F 19-24                                       
1234  592  William Lucksted           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:57.39   26:57.39   8:42  49  54.2       88       M 45-49                                       
1235  184  Matthew Green              M      Hudsonville       MI    26:57.97   26:57.97   8:42  51  55.0       75       M 50-54                                       
1236  727  Chris Delger               M      Byron Center      MI    26:58.19   26:58.19   8:42  27  48.0       127      M 25-29                                       
1237  1902 Allory Taylor              F      Rockford          MI    26:58.28   26:58.28   8:42  32  54.7       67       F 30-34                                       
1238  3676 Sophie Christie            F      Wayland           MI    26:58.64   26:58.64   8:42  16  56.4       25       F 15-18                                       
1239  1129 Brian Marek                M      Comstock Park     MI    26:58.67   26:58.67   8:42  24  48.0       76       M 19-24                                       
1240  1766 Jason O'Callaghan          M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:58.74   26:58.74   8:42  32  48.4       147      M 30-34                                       
1241  2127 Cari Draft                 F      Spring Lake       MI    26:59.12   26:59.12   8:42  47  59.2       29       F 45-49                                       
1242  745  Joseph Wilson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:59.16   26:59.16   8:42  47  53.3       89       M 45-49                                       
1243  1023 Jax Ganbat                 M      Atlanta           GA    26:59.58   26:59.58   8:42  16  49.0       28       M 15-18                                       
1244  2979 Amanda Dechamplain         F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:59.59   26:59.59   8:42  31  54.6       68       F 30-34                                       
1245  3436 Holly Visser               F      Wayland           MI    26:59.60   26:59.60   8:42  38  55.5       55       F 35-39                                       
1246  345  Nick Caudle                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:59.72   26:59.72   8:42  28  48.0       128      M 25-29                                       
1247  5781 Steven Ball                M      Zeeland           MI    26:59.79   26:59.79   8:43  51  54.9       76       M 50-54                                       
1248  844  Roy Flores                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:00.78   27:00.78   8:43  34  48.8       148      M 30-34                                       
1249  5767 David Marka                M      Sparta            MI    27:01.50   27:01.50   8:43  28  47.9       129      M 25-29                                       
1250  3785 Kristin Dehlin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:01.70   27:01.70   8:43  31  54.5       69       F 30-34                                       
1251  4109 Elizabeth Hager            F      Hudsonville       MI    27:01.98   27:01.98   8:43  38  55.4       56       F 35-39      UTS                              
1252  999  Dustin Jackson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:02.72   27:02.72   8:43  30  48.0       149      M 30-34                                       
1253  1613 Nathan Steed               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:02.78   27:02.78   8:43  35  48.9       129      M 35-39                                       
1254  3085 Arlene McAndrew            F      Ada               MI    27:02.78   27:02.78   8:43  35  54.8       57       F 35-39                                       
1255  111  Derek Douglas              M      Kalamazoo         MI    27:02.99   27:02.99   8:44  28  47.9       130      M 25-29                                       
1256  5384 Ashley Gardynik            F      Howell            MI    27:03.09   27:03.09   8:44  24  54.5       44       F 19-24                                       
1257  3179 Brandi Cobb                F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:03.20   27:03.20   8:44  42  56.6       42       F 40-44                                       
1258  5334 Rachael Tamez              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:03.38   27:03.38   8:44  25  54.5       63       F 25-29                                       
1259  778  Aaron Leestma              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:03.63   27:03.63   8:44  16  48.9       29       M 15-18                                       
1260  3485 Beverly Chesebro           F      Belmont           MI    27:03.69   27:03.69   8:44  49  60.3       30       F 45-49                                       
1261  1606 Michael Gilligan           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:03.76   27:03.76   8:44  51  54.8       77       M 50-54                                       
1262  1176 Peter Settle               M      Spring Lake       MI    27:04.35   27:04.35   8:44  57  57.4       41       M 55-59      DISHER                           
1263  1726 Jason Wilson               M      Lawton            MI    27:04.53   27:04.53   8:44  33  48.4       150      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Greenery         
1264  3505 Steve Doelder              M      Belmont           MI    27:04.70   27:04.70   8:44  49  53.9       90       M 45-49                                       
1265  625  Mike Lamore                M      Belmont           MI    27:04.72   27:04.72   8:44  25  47.8       131      M 25-29                                       
1266  2378 Kelly Dyer                 F      Ada               MI    27:04.74   27:04.74   8:44  14  58.2       12       F 13-14                                       
1267  598  Eric Warnaar               M      Wyoming           MI    27:04.85   27:04.85   8:44  23  47.8       77       M 19-24                                       
1268  2777 Jennifer Byle              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:05.37   27:05.37   8:44  29  54.4       64       F 25-29                                       
1269  1021 Kyle Hardy                 M      Allendale         MI    27:06.02   27:06.02   8:45  26  47.8       132      M 25-29                                       
1270  3942 Joanna Demoor-Tannor       F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:06.16   27:06.16   8:45  30  54.4       70       F 30-34                                       
1271  3515 Andrea Devries             F      Allendale         MI    27:06.32   27:06.32   8:45  24  54.4       45       F 19-24                                       
1272  1591 Jerry Barofsky             M      Alto              MI    27:06.42   27:06.42   8:45  54  56.0       78       M 50-54                                       
1273  890  Jake Weibel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:06.55   27:06.55   8:45  30  47.9       151      M 30-34                                       
1274  370  Andy Hume                  M      Caledonia         MI    27:06.78   27:06.78   8:45  30  47.9       152      M 30-34      Perrigo 1                        
1275  5151 Rafael Lopez               M      Lansing           MI    27:06.83   27:06.83   8:45  31  48.0       153      M 30-34                                       
1276  5374 Charlese Smith             F      Rockford          MI    27:06.97   27:06.97   8:45  21  54.3       46       F 19-24                                       
1277  3838 Jenna Bailey               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:07.45   27:07.45   8:45  25  54.3       65       F 25-29                                       
1278  253  Logan Walsh                M      Holland           MI    27:07.83   27:07.83   8:45  24  47.7       78       M 19-24                                       
1279  4506 Tracy Herbig               F      Jenison           MI    27:08.27   27:08.27   8:45  28  54.3       66       F 25-29                                       
1280  869  Sunil Unikkat              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:08.78   27:08.78   8:45  37  49.3       130      M 35-39                                       
1281  3728 Josephine Tonneau          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:09.00   27:09.00   8:45  22  54.3       47       F 19-24      Steelcase C                      
1282  1381 Brian Sanders              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:09.34   27:09.34   8:46  18  47.8       30       M 15-18                                       
1283  1694 Eric French                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:09.38   27:09.38   8:46  29  47.8       133      M 25-29                                       
1284  1691 Scott Johnston             M      Caledonia         MI    27:09.68   27:09.68   8:46  46  52.6       91       M 45-49                                       
1285  5003 Kay Mullennix              F      Wyoming           MI    27:09.69   27:09.69   8:46  15  57.0       26       F 15-18                                       
1286  3152 Michelle Sanchez           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:09.83   27:09.83   8:46  25  54.2       67       F 25-29                                       
1287  820  Mike Nickels               M      Hastings          MI    27:11.18   27:11.18   8:46  42  51.0       125      M 40-44                                       
1288  3891 Lori Osbeck                F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:11.46   27:11.46   8:46  42  56.3       43       F 40-44                                       
1289  221  Stacey Brander             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:11.64   27:11.64   8:46  24  54.2       48       F 19-24                                       
1290  1710 Jeffery Knowles            M      Caledonia         MI    27:11.72   27:11.72   8:46  31  47.9       154      M 30-34                                       
1291  932  John Schreiber             M      Wyoming           MI    27:12.04   27:12.04   8:46  47  52.9       92       M 45-49                                       
1292  1666 Marc Petz                  M      Byron Center      MI    27:12.26   27:12.26   8:47  31  47.9       155      M 30-34                                       
1293  147  Dewey Ackerman             M      Fremont           MI    27:13.30   27:13.30   8:47  42  50.9       126      M 40-44                                       
1294  3916 C. Benedict                F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:13.45   27:13.45   8:47  10  63.7       2        F 10-12                                       
1295  5128 David Bilardello           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:14.28   27:14.28   8:47  45  52.1       93       M 45-49                                       
1296  1312 Todd Crawford              M      Byron Center      MI    27:14.84   27:14.84   8:47  37  49.1       131      M 35-39                                       
1297  1199 Scott MacDonald            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:15.06   27:15.06   8:47  28  47.5       134      M 25-29      Perrigo 4                        
1298  151  Scott Chapman              M      Alto              MI    27:15.32   27:15.32   8:48  52  54.9       79       M 50-54                                       
1299  1106 Daniel Hollern             M      Lansing           MI    27:15.47   27:15.47   8:48  27  47.5       135      M 25-29                                       
1300  4014 Andrea Westdorp            F      Hudsonville       MI    27:15.79   27:15.79   8:48  35  54.4       58       F 35-39                                       
1301  1391 Zachary Wilseck            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:15.83   27:15.83   8:48  22  47.5       79       M 19-24                                       
1302  4572 Rachel Van Dyken           F      Wyoming           MI    27:16.26   27:16.26   8:48  22  54.0       49       F 19-24                                       
1303  1462 Ryan Payne                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:16.31   27:16.31   8:48  27  47.5       136      M 25-29                                       
1304  1692 James Decou                M      Ada               MI    27:16.38   27:16.38   8:48  50  54.0       80       M 50-54                                       
1305  3721 Nancy Willemstein          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:16.42   27:16.42   8:48  65  72.2       1        F 65-69      Dematic 3                        
1306  394  David Vankampen            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:16.81   27:16.81   8:48  24  47.5       80       M 19-24                                       
1307  5017 Emily Volkerding           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:17.36   27:17.36   8:48  25  54.0       68       F 25-29                                       
1308  1369 Mason McDonough            M      Marshall          MI    27:17.43   27:17.43   8:48  53  55.2       81       M 50-54                                       
1309  1025 Trenton Lucius             M      Caledonia         MI    27:17.71   27:17.71   8:48  30  47.6       156      M 30-34      Nolan Transportation Group       
1310  5174 Chris Rosmarin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:17.81   27:17.81   8:48  43  51.2       127      M 40-44                                       
1311  4186 Jane Cramer                F      Cedar Springs     MI    27:17.89   27:17.89   8:48  51  61.0       16       F 50-54                                       
1312  5173 A. Rosmarin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:17.90   27:17.90   8:48  9   59.5       5        M 1- 9                                        
1313  3620 Allison Houlihan           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:18.01   27:18.01   8:48  36  54.5       59       F 35-39                                       
1314  1596 Tristan Briggs             M      Pierson           MI    27:18.02   27:18.02   8:48  14  50.1       16       M 13-14                                       
1315  4079 Jessica Deboer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:18.12   27:18.12   8:48  28  54.0       69       F 25-29      Aquinas College                  
1316  4057 Tiler Webster              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:18.15   27:18.15   8:48  26  54.0       70       F 25-29                                       
1317  3499 Emily Jedele               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:18.51   27:18.51   8:49  23  54.0       50       F 19-24                                       
1318  1417 Michael Belfer             M      Rockford          MI    27:18.55   27:18.55   8:49  28  47.4       137      M 25-29                                       
1319  85   Scott Stoecker             M      Haslett           MI    27:18.57   27:18.57   8:49  39  49.8       132      M 35-39                                       
1320  1407 Josh Vanalstine            M      Rockford          MI    27:18.60   27:18.60   8:49  26  47.4       138      M 25-29                                       
1321  899  George Wright              M      Belding           MI    27:18.69   27:18.69   8:49  58  57.4       42       M 55-59                                       
1322  3844 Abigail Hoekzema           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:18.81   27:18.81   8:49  24  53.9       51       F 19-24                                       
1323  1934 Marlene Kies               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:19.09   27:19.09   8:49  43  56.5       44       F 40-44                                       
1324  444  Leonard Hickey             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:19.25   27:19.25   8:49  56  56.4       43       M 55-59                                       
1325  5822 Steve Klackle              M      Greenville        MI    27:19.28   27:19.28   8:49  57  56.9       44       M 55-59                                       
1326  5737 Kyle Defouw                M      Byron Center      MI    27:19.67   27:19.67   8:49  26  47.4       139      M 25-29                                       
1327  1715 Scott Vogel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:19.68   27:19.68   8:49  41  50.4       128      M 40-44                                       
1328  1832 Dean Horn                  M      Lowell            MI    27:19.86   27:19.86   8:49  47  52.6       94       M 45-49                                       
1329  5429 Sally Papes                F      Free Soil         MI    27:19.87   27:19.87   8:49  26  53.9       71       F 25-29                                       
1330  5259 K. Briggs                  F      Pierson           MI    27:19.94   27:19.94   8:49  11  61.7       3        F 10-12                                       
1331  4156 Tonya Lett                 F      Pierson           MI    27:20.05   27:20.05   8:49  34  54.1       71       F 30-34                                       
1332  5349 Katie Kreh                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:20.15   27:20.15   8:49  29  53.9       72       F 25-29                                       
1333  707  Glenn Bachelder            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:20.38   27:20.38   8:49  34  48.2       157      M 30-34                                       
1334  5712 John Preston               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:20.43   27:20.43   8:49  43  51.1       129      M 40-44                                       
1335  494  Robert Ford                M      Byron Center      MI    27:20.50   27:20.50   8:49  57  56.9       45       M 55-59                                       
1336  720  Joshua Andreas             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:20.61   27:20.61   8:49  25  47.4       140      M 25-29                                       
1337  1791 Paul Mark                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:20.74   27:20.74   8:49  46  52.2       95       M 45-49                                       
1338  3178 Sheila Colyer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:20.98   27:20.98   8:49  24  53.9       52       F 19-24                                       
1339  5721 Kyle Baldwin               M      Byron Center      MI    27:21.06   27:21.06   8:49  35  48.4       133      M 35-39                                       
1340  3173 Kelly Johnson              F      Livonia           MI    27:21.15   27:21.15   8:49  23  53.9       53       F 19-24                                       
1341  866  Jared Hanna                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:21.25   27:21.25   8:49  27  47.4       141      M 25-29                                       
1342  3931 Kelli Becker               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:21.27   27:21.27   8:49  26  53.9       73       F 25-29                                       
1343  5314 Sarah Zvirzdinis           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:21.30   27:21.30   8:49  33  54.0       72       F 30-34                                       
1344  3964 Jill Bromley               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:21.31   27:21.31   8:49  38  54.8       60       F 35-39                                       
1345  4178 Michelle Henning           F      Hudsonville       MI    27:21.35   27:21.35   8:49  34  54.1       73       F 30-34                                       
1346  3544 Karen Stepanovich          F      Conklin           MI    27:21.51   27:21.51   8:50  48  59.0       31       F 45-49                                       
1347  2622 Sarah Langerak             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:22.06   27:22.06   8:50  23  53.8       54       F 19-24                                       
1348  224  Gary Parker                M      Rockford          MI    27:22.14   27:22.14   8:50  41  50.3       130      M 40-44                                       
1349  1435 J. Yow                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:22.23   27:22.23   8:50  11  54.4       14       M 10-12                                       
1350  1558 Gary Rowen                 M      Ada               MI    27:22.35   27:22.35   8:50  44  51.4       131      M 40-44      Progressive AE                   
1351  1657 Tim Zwagerman              M      Holland           MI    27:22.68   27:22.68   8:50  32  47.7       158      M 30-34                                       
1352  1311 Dan Brondyk                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:22.72   27:22.72   8:50  48  53.0       96       M 45-49                                       
1353  3880 Catherine Gillman          F      Ann Arbor         MI    27:22.96   27:22.96   8:50  26  53.8       74       F 25-29                                       
1354  1279 Kenneth Oesch              M      Wyoming           MI    27:23.40   27:23.40   8:50  62  59.1       15       M 60-64                                       
1355  4059 Elizabeth Crosby           F      Caledonia         MI    27:23.44   27:23.44   8:50  31  53.8       74       F 30-34                                       
1356  838  Bruce Olson                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:23.50   27:23.50   8:50  53  55.0       82       M 50-54                                       
1357  4173 Carly Wasserman            F      Muskegon          MI    27:23.67   27:23.67   8:50  37  54.5       61       F 35-39                                       
1358  734  Nick Sinclair              M      Hudsonville       MI    27:23.79   27:23.79   8:50  27  47.3       142      M 25-29                                       
1359  2665 Christina Snyder           F      Allendale         MI    27:24.05   27:24.05   8:50  19  53.8       55       F 19-24                                       
1360  140  Chris Idema                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:24.26   27:24.26   8:50  29  47.3       143      M 25-29                                       
1361  3749 Gretchen Berry             F      Rockford          MI    27:24.30   27:24.30   8:50  51  60.8       17       F 50-54                                       
1362  1962 Bridget Meyers             F      Grandville        MI    27:24.53   27:24.53   8:50  29  53.8       75       F 25-29                                       
1363  5716 David Foster               M      Rockford          MI    27:24.79   27:24.79   8:51  13  51.1       17       M 13-14                                       
1364  733  Eric Smit                  M      Hudsonville       MI    27:24.83   27:24.83   8:51  37  48.8       134      M 35-39                                       
1365  1292 Steve Stevens              M      Muskegon          MI    27:25.08   27:25.08   8:51  51  54.1       83       M 50-54      Herman Miller 6                  
1366  1142 Surya Subramanian          M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:25.14   27:25.14   8:51  48  52.9       97       M 45-49                                       
1367  1437 Ty Yow                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:25.30   27:25.30   8:51  40  49.9       132      M 40-44                                       
1368  5786 Cory Schroeder             M      Hudsonville       MI    27:25.44   27:25.44   8:51  30  47.4       159      M 30-34                                       
1369  939  Michael Ludema             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:25.89   27:25.89   8:51  50  53.7       84       M 50-54                                       
1370  5252 Tedd Hart                  M      Ada               MI    27:26.35   27:26.35   8:51  48  52.8       98       M 45-49                                       
1371  5251 O. Hart                    M      Ada               MI    27:26.51   27:26.51   8:51  10  56.5       15       M 10-12                                       
1372  901  Jim Hulst                  M      Hudsonville       MI    27:26.64   27:26.64   8:51  56  56.2       46       M 55-59                                       
1373  1067 Ric Underhile              M      Stanwood          MI    27:26.95   27:26.95   8:51  49  53.2       99       M 45-49      Spectrum Health True Red         
1374  117  John Gerard                M      Lowell            MI    27:27.10   27:27.10   8:51  52  54.5       85       M 50-54      Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
1375  1931 Andrea Gilbert             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:27.53   27:27.53   8:51  35  54.0       62       F 35-39                                       
1376  1163 Ken Bailey                 M      Alto              MI    27:27.81   27:27.81   8:52  48  52.8       100      M 45-49      KELLOGGS G. R.                   
1377  3101 Tara Herder                F      Kalamazoo         MI    27:27.94   27:27.94   8:52  31  53.6       75       F 30-34                                       
1378  1339 Gary De Kock               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:28.27   27:28.27   8:52  60  58.0       16       M 60-64                                       
1379  402  Jeff Hartford              M      Byron Center      MI    27:28.47   27:28.47   8:52  42  50.5       133      M 40-44      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
1380  3667 Cherrah Casserly           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:28.71   27:28.71   8:52  32  53.7       76       F 30-34                                       
1381  5122 Brandon Lietz              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:29.14   27:29.14   8:52  35  48.2       135      M 35-39                                       
1382  3668 Jennifer Digennaro         F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:29.38   27:29.38   8:52  35  54.0       63       F 35-39                                       
1383  2422 Ronni Magee                F      Ludington         MI    27:29.56   27:29.56   8:52  21  53.6       56       F 19-24                                       
1384  2973 Susan Pell                 F      Howard City       MI    27:29.71   27:29.71   8:52  31  53.6       77       F 30-34                                       
1385  2074 Autumn Thelen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:29.90   27:29.90   8:52  24  53.6       57       F 19-24                                       
1386  1075 John Chronowski            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:30.01   27:30.01   8:52  63  59.4       17       M 60-64                                       
1387  1390 Geoff Momber               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:30.16   27:30.16   8:52  35  48.1       136      M 35-39                                       
1388  1878 R. Bos                     M      Byron Center      MI    27:30.30   27:30.30   8:52  9   59.1       6        M 1- 9                                        
1389  2004 C. Boisonault              F      Byron Center      MI    27:30.42   27:30.42   8:52  11  61.3       4        F 10-12                                       
1390  3054 Mary Beth Gast             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:30.78   27:30.78   8:53  57  64.9       10       F 55-59                                       
1391  3470 Angela Szatkowski          F      Kalamazoo         MI    27:30.78   27:30.78   8:53  26  53.6       76       F 25-29                                       
1392  3669 Alisha Tichenor            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:30.81   27:30.81   8:53  35  53.9       64       F 35-39                                       
1393  4052 Bridget Chlum              F      Allendale         MI    27:30.96   27:30.96   8:53  20  53.5       58       F 19-24                                       
1394  599  Steve Hazel                M      Ada               MI    27:31.31   27:31.31   8:53  43  50.8       134      M 40-44                                       
1395  153  Len Dyer                   M      Ada               MI    27:31.50   27:31.50   8:53  49  53.0       101      M 45-49                                       
1396  1952 Lauren French              F      Fenton            MI    27:31.67   27:31.67   8:53  22  53.5       59       F 19-24                                       
1397  5713 Joseph Pilon               M      Wyoming           MI    27:32.49   27:32.49   8:53  26  47.0       144      M 25-29                                       
1398  597  Gregory Garthe             M      Jenison           MI    27:32.90   27:32.90   8:53  49  53.0       102      M 45-49                                       
1399  3793 Dana Pendergrass           F      Alto              MI    27:32.93   27:32.93   8:53  39  54.6       65       F 35-39                                       
1400  1155 Jeff Scholten              M      Ada               MI    27:33.10   27:33.10   8:53  32  47.4       160      M 30-34      Herman Miller 1                  
1401  5113 Jae Emdin                  M      Grandville        MI    27:33.32   27:33.32   8:53  31  47.3       161      M 30-34                                       
1402  290  Clyde Waltenbaugh          M      Rockford          MI    27:33.46   27:33.46   8:53  38  48.9       137      M 35-39                                       
1403  361  John Kloska                M      Dorr              MI    27:33.53   27:33.53   8:53  45  51.5       103      M 45-49      Perrigo 3                        
1404  2184 Angela Chandler            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:33.85   27:33.85   8:54  39  54.6       66       F 35-39                                       
1405  2063 Kari Saganski              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:33.90   27:33.90   8:54  34  53.7       78       F 30-34                                       
1406  5263 Matthew Molter             M      Hudsonville       MI    27:34.01   27:34.01   8:54  39  49.3       138      M 35-39                                       
1407  5146 Colin Hunter               M      Grandville        MI    27:34.07   27:34.07   8:54  23  47.0       81       M 19-24                                       
1408  1660 Robert Kjolhede            M      Belding           MI    27:34.15   27:34.15   8:54  59  57.3       47       M 55-59                                       
1409  299  Matthew Hudson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:34.43   27:34.43   8:54  27  47.0       145      M 25-29                                       
1410  585  Tyler Addington            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:34.49   27:34.49   8:54  28  47.0       146      M 25-29                                       
1411  5797 Brian Pugh                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:34.98   27:34.98   8:54  29  47.0       147      M 25-29                                       
1412  2496 Aileen Leipprandt          F      Ada               MI    27:35.29   27:35.29   8:54  45  56.8       32       F 45-49                                       
1413  666  N. Van Ryn                 M      Caledonia         MI    27:35.34   27:35.34   8:54  9   58.9       7        M 1- 9                                        
1414  667  Mike Van Ryn               M      Caledonia         MI    27:35.55   27:35.55   8:54  40  49.6       135      M 40-44                                       
1415  53   Craig Dennings             M      Grand Haven       MI    27:35.72   27:35.72   8:54  40  49.6       136      M 40-44                                       
1416  2013 Theresa Lanning            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:35.74   27:35.74   8:54  49  59.1       33       F 45-49                                       
1417  1549 Aaron Matrone              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:35.75   27:35.75   8:54  33  47.5       162      M 30-34      MPIE                             
1418  1301 Tyler Suing, Jr            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:35.95   27:35.95   8:54  17  47.4       31       M 15-18                                       
1419  5049 Sarah Cannon               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:36.09   27:36.09   8:54  41  55.1       45       F 40-44                                       
1420  1732 Bradley Edwards            M      Jenison           MI    27:36.29   27:36.29   8:54  40  49.6       137      M 40-44                                       
1421  3679 Kenda Haines               F      Lowell            MI    27:36.37   27:36.37   8:54  35  53.7       67       F 35-39                                       
1422  1024 Thomas Hubbard             M      Ada               MI    27:37.18   27:37.18   8:55  44  50.9       138      M 40-44                                       
1423  549  Zach Matzke                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:37.42   27:37.42   8:55  35  47.9       139      M 35-39                                       
1424  1307 Roger Cornell              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:37.66   27:37.66   8:55  61  58.1       18       M 60-64                                       
1425  1702 Bob Schultz                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:37.83   27:37.83   8:55  55  55.4       48       M 55-59                                       
1426  1554 Zachary Beld               M      Jenison           MI    27:38.01   27:38.01   8:55  27  46.9       148      M 25-29      Progressive AE                   
1427  3812 Jessica Scudder            F      Belmont           MI    27:38.11   27:38.11   8:55  33  53.4       79       F 30-34                                       
1428  65   David Smits                M      Ada               MI    27:38.19   27:38.19   8:55  49  52.8       104      M 45-49                                       
1429  509  Dustin Keena               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:38.67   27:38.67   8:55  28  46.9       149      M 25-29      Progressive AE 2                 
1430  61   Brett Duiven               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:39.21   27:39.21   8:55  43  50.5       139      M 40-44                                       
1431  304  B. Saldivar                M      Grandville        MI    27:40.42   27:40.42   8:56  9   58.7       8        M 1- 9                                        
1432  5091 Robyn Vandertill           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:40.68   27:40.68   8:56  39  54.4       68       F 35-39                                       
1433  3595 Trisha Funke               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:40.91   27:40.91   8:56  27  53.2       77       F 25-29                                       
1434  5176 Mike Griffin               M      Belding           MI    27:41.12   27:41.12   8:56  53  54.4       86       M 50-54                                       
1435  5410 Jay Kamphuis               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:41.16   27:41.16   8:56  22  46.8       82       M 19-24                                       
1436  272  Herbert Baushke            M      Ravenna           MI    27:41.51   27:41.51   8:56  41  49.7       140      M 40-44      Infusion Associates              
1437  1233 Dan Chase                  M      Alto              MI    27:42.26   27:42.26   8:56  49  52.7       105      M 45-49      Steelcase A                      
1438  788  James Fry                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:42.44   27:42.44   8:56  24  46.8       83       M 19-24                                       
1439  5030 April Conley               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:42.44   27:42.44   8:56  34  53.4       80       F 30-34                                       
1440  2906 Tracy Richey               F      Charlotte         MI    27:42.63   27:42.63   8:56  37  53.9       69       F 35-39                                       
1441  1223 Gary Haynes                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:42.73   27:42.73   8:56  36  48.0       140      M 35-39      Steelcase C                      
1442  4007 Brittina Dehaan            F      Wyoming           MI    27:42.99   27:42.99   8:56  39  54.3       70       F 35-39                                       
1443  1062 Bradley Beaman             M      Saint Johns       MI    27:43.37   27:43.37   8:57  25  46.7       150      M 25-29                                       
1444  1426 John McIntyre              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:43.64   27:43.64   8:57  64  59.4       19       M 60-64                                       
1445  4598 Breanne Arnost             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:43.94   27:43.94   8:57  29  53.1       78       F 25-29                                       
1446  1393 Bruce Risselada            M      Jenison           MI    27:44.03   27:44.03   8:57  58  56.5       49       M 55-59                                       
1447  1135 Kevin Barczak              M      Rockford          MI    27:44.19   27:44.19   8:57  35  47.7       141      M 35-39                                       
1448  5102 Douglas Simmon             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:44.34   27:44.34   8:57  33  47.2       163      M 30-34                                       
1449  3342 Abbie Groff                F      Byron Center      MI    27:44.36   27:44.36   8:57  32  53.2       81       F 30-34                                       
1450  5248 Tim Greenlee               M      Belmont           MI    27:44.74   27:44.74   8:57  32  47.1       164      M 30-34                                       
1451  904  Joseph Muha                M      Belmont           MI    27:44.81   27:44.81   8:57  44  50.7       141      M 40-44                                       
1452  731  S. Hannigan                M      Rockford          MI    27:44.85   27:44.85   8:57  9   58.6       9        M 1- 9                                        
1453  3862 Jessica Dys                F      Hudsonville       MI    27:44.92   27:44.92   8:57  22  53.1       60       F 19-24                                       
1454  5142 L. Gillette                M      Saranac           MI    27:45.22   27:45.22   8:57  12  51.9       16       M 10-12                                       
1455  2277 Antonia Van Os             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:45.26   27:45.26   8:57  37  53.8       71       F 35-39                                       
1456  367  Michael Wojcik             M      Saranac           MI    27:45.30   27:45.30   8:57  13  50.4       18       M 13-14                                       
1457  3845 Rosemary Klackle           F      Greenville        MI    27:45.45   27:45.45   8:57  56  63.6       11       F 55-59                                       
1458  264  Thomas Gottlick            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:46.16   27:46.16   8:57  42  49.9       142      M 40-44                                       
1459  5193 Robert Etienne             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:46.21   27:46.21   8:57  44  50.7       143      M 40-44      Nolan Transportation Group       
1460  5210 Jennifer Yarmer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:46.22   27:46.22   8:57  27  53.1       79       F 25-29                                       
1461  665  W. Fields                  M      Hudsonville       MI    27:46.34   27:46.34   8:58  12  51.9       17       M 10-12                                       
1462  2674 Rebecca Raab               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:46.35   27:46.35   8:58  28  53.1       80       F 25-29                                       
1463  2386 Andrea Nieto               F      Zeeland           MI    27:46.52   27:46.52   8:58  25  53.0       81       F 25-29                                       
1464  64   Brad Spurlin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:46.59   27:46.59   8:58  49  52.6       106      M 45-49                                       
1465  5306 R. Braman                  M      Gowen             MI    27:46.67   27:46.67   8:58  9   58.5       10       M 1- 9                                        
1466  5039 Amy Debb                   F      Holland           MI    27:46.69   27:46.69   8:58  33  53.2       82       F 30-34                                       
1467  3795 Carol Kasprowicz           F      Wyoming           MI    27:47.21   27:47.21   8:58  50  59.3       18       F 50-54                                       
1468  5097 Lake Sandra                F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:47.29   27:47.29   8:58  25  53.0       82       F 25-29                                       
1469  2685 Molly Downing              F      Hudsonville       MI    27:47.42   27:47.42   8:58  27  53.0       83       F 25-29                                       
1470  322  Chris Duba                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:47.83   27:47.83   8:58  40  49.2       144      M 40-44                                       
1471  1569 John Morrison              M      Byron Center      MI    27:48.17   27:48.17   8:58  39  48.9       142      M 35-39      Lacks A                          
1472  160  Doug Snoeyink              M      Jenison           MI    27:48.76   27:48.76   8:58  41  49.5       145      M 40-44                                       
1473  1547 Chuck Bassett              M      Edmore            MI    27:48.82   27:48.82   8:58  44  50.6       146      M 40-44      Cornerstone University           
1474  1757 Robert Mitchell            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:49.20   27:49.20   8:58  43  50.2       147      M 40-44                                       
1475  5090 Vicki Makley               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:49.56   27:49.56   8:59  41  54.7       46       F 40-44                                       
1476  1259 Bryan Cote                 M      Byron Center      MI    27:49.74   27:49.74   8:59  35  47.6       143      M 35-39                                       
1477  2920 Nicole Sinke               F      Hudsonville       MI    27:49.75   27:49.75   8:59  34  53.2       83       F 30-34                                       
1478  193  Jason Vanderwall           M      Belmont           MI    27:49.84   27:49.84   8:59  32  46.9       165      M 30-34                                       
1479  4051 Kimberly Verellen          F      Allendale         MI    27:49.87   27:49.87   8:59  21  52.9       61       F 19-24                                       
1480  2012 Meghan Miller              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:50.16   27:50.16   8:59  23  52.9       62       F 19-24                                       
1481  368  Chad Kerr                  M      South Haven       MI    27:50.30   27:50.30   8:59  41  49.5       148      M 40-44                                       
1482  2885 Kara Boley                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:50.46   27:50.46   8:59  33  53.0       84       F 30-34                                       
1483  3516 Rebeca Perla               F      Byron Center      MI    27:50.59   27:50.59   8:59  30  52.9       85       F 30-34                                       
1484  1288 Kreg Sills                 M      Zeeland           MI    27:51.36   27:51.36   8:59  35  47.5       144      M 35-39                                       
1485  995  Ed Harris                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:51.55   27:51.55   8:59  25  46.5       151      M 25-29                                       
1486  1358 David Kosinski             M      Six Lakes         MI    27:51.63   27:51.63   8:59  36  47.8       145      M 35-39                                       
1487  5746 Chris Borke                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:52.04   27:52.04   8:59  46  51.3       107      M 45-49                                       
1488  366  Nicholas Zink              M      Livonia           MI    27:52.82   27:52.82   9:00  26  46.5       152      M 25-29                                       
1489  2819 Heather McClung            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:53.51   27:53.51   9:00  31  52.8       86       F 30-34                                       
1490  428  Lee Donaldson              M      Ada               MI    27:53.73   27:53.73   9:00  53  54.0       87       M 50-54                                       
1491  2266 Sarah Parker-Hormuth       F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:53.77   27:53.77   9:00  35  53.2       72       F 35-39                                       
1492  646  Matt Ver Plank             M      Caledonia         MI    27:53.82   27:53.82   9:00  23  46.4       84       M 19-24                                       
1493  52   Daniel Middleton           M      Grandville        MI    27:53.89   27:53.89   9:00  31  46.7       166      M 30-34                                       
1494  1351 William Wood               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:53.97   27:53.97   9:00  25  46.4       153      M 25-29                                       
1495  4538 Kelsey Kaczor              F      Rockford          MI    27:55.06   27:55.06   9:00  17  53.6       27       F 15-18                                       
1496  5109 Kevin Beadle               M      Zeeland           MI    27:55.20   27:55.20   9:00  39  48.7       146      M 35-39                                       
1497  1235 Steven Hofstra             M      Coopersville      MI    27:55.24   27:55.24   9:00  48  51.9       108      M 45-49      Steelcase A                      
1498  1051 Aaron Price                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:55.45   27:55.45   9:00  21  46.4       85       M 19-24                                       
1499  4056 Nancy Garner               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:55.48   27:55.48   9:00  53  61.0       19       F 50-54                                       
1500  1170 Hugh Thomas                M      Grandville        MI    27:55.55   27:55.55   9:01  65  59.5       5        M 65-69      KELLOGGS G. R.                   
1501  3484 Donna Crowl                F      Belmont           MI    27:55.81   27:55.81   9:01  47  57.2       34       F 45-49                                       
1502  4024 Kathleen Tolhurst          F      Grandville        MI    27:56.05   27:56.05   9:01  25  52.7       84       F 25-29                                       
1503  4010 Christine Brown            F      Byron Center      MI    27:56.14   27:56.14   9:01  47  57.1       35       F 45-49                                       
1504  799  Doug Olender               M      Sparta            MI    27:56.17   27:56.17   9:01  43  50.0       149      M 40-44                                       
1505  5808 David Hess                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:56.32   27:56.32   9:01  56  55.2       50       M 55-59                                       
1506  1698 Joseph Johnson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:56.37   27:56.37   9:01  33  46.9       167      M 30-34                                       
1507  809  Anthony Terpstra           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:56.39   27:56.39   9:01  26  46.4       154      M 25-29                                       
1508  1033 Brent Duncan               M      Byron Center      MI    27:56.85   27:56.85   9:01  36  47.6       147      M 35-39                                       
1509  857  Mark Siehling              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:57.06   27:57.06   9:01  53  53.9       88       M 50-54                                       
1510  3036 Linda Otis                 F      Byron Center      MI    27:57.66   27:57.66   9:01  54  61.6       20       F 50-54                                       
1511  5045 Kelly Wilson               F      Williamston       MI    27:57.70   27:57.70   9:01  47  57.1       36       F 45-49                                       
1512  2939 Chea Tyrrell               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:57.71   27:57.71   9:01  24  52.7       63       F 19-24                                       
1513  3172 Miranda Rinck              F      Rockford          MI    27:58.30   27:58.30   9:01  14  56.3       13       F 13-14                                       
1514  3730 Gloria Lipski              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:58.39   27:58.39   9:01  43  55.2       47       F 40-44      Herman Miller 6                  
1515  1856 David Pikaart              M      Alto              MI    27:58.55   27:58.55   9:01  70  62.3       1        M 70-74                                       
1516  1222 Chad Haubrich              M      Muskegon          MI    27:58.56   27:58.56   9:01  41  49.2       150      M 40-44      Steelcase C                      
1517  1803 Domingo Gonzalez           M      Wyoming           MI    27:58.71   27:58.71   9:02  51  53.0       89       M 50-54                                       
1518  525  Andrew Bentzen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:59.13   27:59.13   9:02  24  46.3       86       M 19-24                                       
1519  5273 Mark Soltysiak             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:59.36   27:59.36   9:02  32  46.6       168      M 30-34                                       
1520  4167 Stephanie Johnson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:00.14   28:00.14   9:02  38  53.5       73       F 35-39                                       
1521  1096 Jeff Renz                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:00.36   28:00.36   9:02  35  47.3       148      M 35-39                                       
1522  177  Mike Callahan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:00.46   28:00.46   9:02  55  54.6       51       M 55-59                                       
1523  1714 Scott Baker                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:01.59   28:01.59   9:02  44  50.2       151      M 40-44                                       
1524  137  John Byl                   M      Jenison           MI    28:01.94   28:01.94   9:03  43  49.8       152      M 40-44                                       
1525  34   Michael Devanney           M      Holland           MI    28:02.10   28:02.10   9:03  45  50.6       109      M 45-49                                       
1526  4136 Maria Musialczyk           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:02.33   28:02.33   9:03  27  52.5       85       F 25-29      Perrigo 2                        
1527  1778 Loc Trinh                  M      Reed City         MI    28:02.57   28:02.57   9:03  46  50.9       110      M 45-49                                       
1528  1862 Mike Welborn               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:02.78   28:02.78   9:03  26  46.2       155      M 25-29                                       
1529  104  J. Raisanen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:02.85   28:02.85   9:03  10  55.3       18       M 10-12                                       
1530  1658 Joseph Geoghan             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:02.89   28:02.89   9:03  61  57.3       20       M 60-64                                       
1531  5098 Hannah Wellman             F      Belmont           MI    28:02.90   28:02.90   9:03  13  57.3       14       F 13-14                                       
1532  2983 Jennifer Johnson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:03.04   28:03.04   9:03  33  52.6       87       F 30-34                                       
1533  1091 Christopher Amato          M      Pierson           MI    28:03.60   28:03.60   9:03  25  46.2       156      M 25-29                                       
1534  906  S. O'Connor                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:03.77   28:03.77   9:03  10  55.2       19       M 10-12                                       
1535  1751 Matthew Tiede              M      Lowell            MI    28:05.00   28:05.00   9:04  35  47.1       149      M 35-39                                       
1536  4529 Kristen Ramer              F      Kalamazoo         MI    28:05.16   28:05.16   9:04  27  52.5       86       F 25-29                                       
1537  758  Jason Schipper             M      Grandville        MI    28:05.21   28:05.21   9:04  35  47.1       150      M 35-39                                       
1538  3205 Becky Schipper             F      Grandville        MI    28:05.22   28:05.22   9:04  35  52.8       74       F 35-39                                       
1539  2119 Linda Chaffee              F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:05.63   28:05.63   9:04  61  66.7       2        F 60-64                                       
1540  1515 Jim Vander Graaf           M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:06.37   28:06.37   9:04  57  55.3       52       M 55-59      Van Andel Institute              
1541  1582 Tod Nyson                  M      Belding           MI    28:06.43   28:06.43   9:04  48  51.6       111      M 45-49      ClearStream Title                
1542  492  Kevin Vandergraaf          M      Jenison           MI    28:06.53   28:06.53   9:04  34  46.9       169      M 30-34                                       
1543  3147 Melissa Ferguson           F      Grand Haven       MI    28:06.76   28:06.76   9:04  29  52.4       87       F 25-29                                       
1544  376  Michael Brown              M      Byron Center      MI    28:06.88   28:06.88   9:04  23  46.1       87       M 19-24                                       
1545  3636 Maryann Graham             F      Alto              MI    28:07.31   28:07.31   9:04  33  52.5       88       F 30-34                                       
1546  1137 Scott Setlock              M      Rockford          MI    28:07.53   28:07.53   9:04  30  46.2       170      M 30-34                                       
1547  3627 Maegan Phillips            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:07.58   28:07.58   9:04  24  52.4       64       F 19-24                                       
1548  3149 Stacey Maas                F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:08.13   28:08.13   9:05  37  53.1       75       F 35-39                                       
1549  3800 Melissa Gates              F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:08.22   28:08.22   9:05  27  52.4       88       F 25-29                                       
1550  2093 Kristen Lee                F      Caledonia         MI    28:08.64   28:08.64   9:05  32  52.4       89       F 30-34                                       
1551  1508 Dan Donnelly               M      Greenville        MI    28:08.65   28:08.65   9:05  47  51.1       112      M 45-49      Herman Miller 4                  
1552  5304 Raelyn Prelewitz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:08.65   28:08.65   9:05  26  52.4       89       F 25-29                                       
1553  3813 Traci Meendering           F      Ada               MI    28:08.90   28:08.90   9:05  35  52.7       76       F 35-39                                       
1554  2003 Candie Ritsema             F      Gowen             MI    28:08.92   28:08.92   9:05  30  52.3       90       F 30-34                                       
1555  3349 Amy Cobler                 F      Rockford          MI    28:09.10   28:09.10   9:05  38  53.2       77       F 35-39                                       
1556  560  Glenn Lemieux              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:09.58   28:09.58   9:05  40  48.6       153      M 40-44                                       
1557  688  Brady Cain                 M      Wyoming           MI    28:10.02   28:10.02   9:05  30  46.1       171      M 30-34                                       
1558  1564 Mark Smith                 M      Rockford          MI    28:10.06   28:10.06   9:05  41  48.9       154      M 40-44      Lacks B                          
1559  4105 Amanda Morrison            F      Alto              MI    28:10.06   28:10.06   9:05  32  52.4       91       F 30-34      Cornerstone University           
1560  3976 Heather Bates              F      Jenison           MI    28:10.13   28:10.13   9:05  46  56.1       37       F 45-49                                       
1561  46   Brian Pratt                M      Big Rapids        MI    28:10.87   28:10.87   9:05  27  46.0       157      M 25-29                                       
1562  157  Jeffrey Nelson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:10.91   28:10.91   9:05  27  46.0       158      M 25-29                                       
1563  225  Todd Pratt                 M      Big Rapids        MI    28:11.28   28:11.28   9:06  31  46.2       172      M 30-34                                       
1564  4523 Jessica Masick             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:11.44   28:11.44   9:06  27  52.3       90       F 25-29                                       
1565  330  Jeff McVey                 M      Lowell            MI    28:11.59   28:11.59   9:06  48  51.4       113      M 45-49                                       
1566  4129 Daniela Pocklington        F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:11.63   28:11.63   9:06  32  52.3       92       F 30-34      Lacks D                          
1567  710  Maverick Steffes           M      Big Rapids        MI    28:11.82   28:11.82   9:06  15  47.6       32       M 15-18                                       
1568  5077 Diane Kurant               F      Lowell            MI    28:11.99   28:11.99   9:06  49  57.9       38       F 45-49                                       
1569  4001 Elizabeth Hoekstra         F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:12.12   28:12.12   9:06  37  53.0       78       F 35-39                                       
1570  2576 April Szymanski            F      Reed City         MI    28:12.19   28:12.19   9:06  38  53.1       79       F 35-39                                       
1571  1855 Kyle Carhart               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:12.21   28:12.21   9:06  28  45.9       159      M 25-29                                       
1572  156  Sean McGuire               M      Boulder           CO    28:12.24   28:12.24   9:06  49  51.8       114      M 45-49                                       
1573  3934 Cindy Fitzgerald           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:12.35   28:12.35   9:06  60  65.6       3        F 60-64                                       
1574  2564 Stephanie Morningstar      F      Hudsonville       MI    28:13.08   28:13.08   9:06  37  52.9       80       F 35-39                                       
1575  196  Mark McCready              M      Jenison           MI    28:13.10   28:13.10   9:06  47  51.0       115      M 45-49                                       
1576  109  Gordon Groover             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:13.12   28:13.12   9:06  28  45.9       160      M 25-29                                       
1577  250  J. Martin                  M      Westphalia        MI    28:13.13   28:13.13   9:06  10  54.9       20       M 10-12                                       
1578  1563 Jason Pierson              M      Byron Center      MI    28:13.16   28:13.16   9:06  41  48.8       155      M 40-44      Lacks B                          
1579  5172 Scott Snowling             M      Wyoming           MI    28:13.29   28:13.29   9:06  35  46.9       151      M 35-39                                       
1580  1951 Joanne Heidenreich         F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:13.34   28:13.34   9:06  49  57.8       39       F 45-49                                       
1581  4160 Jackie Neerken             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:13.51   28:13.51   9:06  50  58.4       21       F 50-54                                       
1582  1080 Chuck Lupton               M      Lowell            MI    28:13.54   28:13.54   9:06  36  47.1       152      M 35-39                                       
1583  3608 Lisa Turner                F      Wyoming           MI    28:13.63   28:13.63   9:06  26  52.2       91       F 25-29                                       
1584  879  Chris Ward                 M      Belding           MI    28:13.87   28:13.87   9:06  34  46.7       173      M 30-34                                       
1585  5782 Tj Meier                   M      Clarkston         MI    28:14.77   28:14.77   9:07  28  45.9       161      M 25-29                                       
1586  5335 Nathan Moore               M      Hudsonville       MI    28:14.79   28:14.79   9:07  21  45.9       88       M 19-24                                       
1587  5289 Rabih Jamal                M      Ada               MI    28:14.81   28:14.81   9:07  26  45.9       162      M 25-29                                       
1588  1087 Fred Bischoff              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:15.14   28:15.14   9:07  66  59.3       6        M 65-69                                       
1589  4541 Cassie Walters             F      Alto              MI    28:15.71   28:15.71   9:07  26  52.1       92       F 25-29                                       
1590  1749 Eldon Sanders              M      Rockford          MI    28:15.87   28:15.87   9:07  45  50.2       116      M 45-49                                       
1591  2805 Kristi Walters             F      Zeeland           MI    28:15.99   28:15.99   9:07  38  53.0       81       F 35-39                                       
1592  3688 Amber Hiske                F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:16.07   28:16.07   9:07  30  52.1       93       F 30-34                                       
1593  2392 Ana Tobar                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:16.15   28:16.15   9:07  27  52.1       93       F 25-29                                       
1594  501  Nick Lauria                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:16.32   28:16.32   9:07  32  46.2       174      M 30-34                                       
1595  1335 Adam Conroy                M      Middleville       MI    28:16.65   28:16.65   9:07  35  46.8       153      M 35-39      Nolan Transportation Group       
1596  3895 Carla Bazen                F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:16.66   28:16.66   9:07  42  54.2       48       F 40-44                                       
1597  3597 Keely McClimans            F      Hudsonville       MI    28:16.70   28:16.70   9:07  38  53.0       82       F 35-39                                       
1598  3887 Melissa Blom               F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:16.88   28:16.88   9:07  34  52.3       94       F 30-34                                       
1599  5245 John Zinser                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:17.37   28:17.37   9:08  53  53.3       90       M 50-54                                       
1600  2818 Amy Harris                 F      Hudsonville       MI    28:17.39   28:17.39   9:08  32  52.1       95       F 30-34                                       
1601  794  Zachary Wysocki            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:17.54   28:17.54   9:08  31  46.0       175      M 30-34                                       
1602  5258 Robb Hurt                  M      Cedar Springs     MI    28:17.93   28:17.93   9:08  42  49.0       156      M 40-44                                       
1603  3057 Jennifer Reid              F      Rockford          MI    28:17.94   28:17.94   9:08  38  52.9       83       F 35-39                                       
1604  1103 Tim Rose                   M      Rockford          MI    28:18.35   28:18.35   9:08  65  58.7       7        M 65-69                                       
1605  3786 Jenna Mitchell             F      Lowell            MI    28:18.58   28:18.58   9:08  24  52.0       65       F 19-24                                       
1606  2022 Megan Kaid                 F      Whitmore Lake     MI    28:18.75   28:18.75   9:08  23  52.0       66       F 19-24                                       
1607  3788 Rachel Maison              F      Battle Creek      MI    28:18.77   28:18.77   9:08  24  52.0       67       F 19-24                                       
1608  254  Deatrick Moore             M      Stevensville      MI    28:18.81   28:18.81   9:08  31  46.0       176      M 30-34                                       
1609  3094 Nicki Cain-Rinckey         F      Alto              MI    28:19.08   28:19.08   9:08  32  52.1       96       F 30-34                                       
1610  1316 Frank Graziano             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:19.56   28:19.56   9:08  56  54.4       53       M 55-59                                       
1611  108  Frederick Hall             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:19.72   28:19.72   9:08  38  47.6       154      M 35-39      Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
1612  101  David Gravelyn             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:19.78   28:19.78   9:08  24  45.7       89       M 19-24                                       
1613  1765 James L. Elzinga           M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:19.86   28:19.86   9:08  55  54.0       54       M 55-59                                       
1614  4574 Carol Anderson             F      Kent City         MI    28:20.28   28:20.28   9:08  36  52.5       84       F 35-39                                       
1615  2518 Jessica Dood               F      Wyoming           MI    28:20.37   28:20.37   9:09  25  52.0       94       F 25-29                                       
1616  2763 Emily Moss                 F      Wyoming           MI    28:20.58   28:20.58   9:09  30  52.0       97       F 30-34                                       
1617  2083 Heidi Plaumann             F      Flat Rock         MI    28:20.83   28:20.83   9:09  25  52.0       95       F 25-29                                       
1618  5025 Olivia Griffith            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:21.43   28:21.43   9:09  17  52.8       28       F 15-18                                       
1619  3703 Delynne Siggaard           F      Muskegon          MI    28:21.71   28:21.71   9:09  40  53.4       49       F 40-44      DISHER                           
1620  5066 Jenny Kim                  F      Byron Center      MI    28:21.76   28:21.76   9:09  26  51.9       96       F 25-29                                       
1621  685  Matthew Ruffing            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:21.94   28:21.94   9:09  24  45.7       90       M 19-24                                       
1622  4397 Amber Dixon                F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:21.99   28:21.99   9:09  27  51.9       97       F 25-29                                       
1623  5111 David Wardwell             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:22.38   28:22.38   9:09  44  49.6       157      M 40-44                                       
1624  4090 Kelly Metsker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:22.71   28:22.71   9:09  27  51.9       98       F 25-29      Midstate Security Company        
1625  1055 John Lager                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:22.86   28:22.86   9:09  30  45.8       177      M 30-34                                       
1626  5218 Noelia Chavez              F      Sparta            MI    28:23.79   28:23.79   9:10  14  55.5       15       F 13-14                                       
1627  3221 Kristen Chatman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:23.89   28:23.89   9:10  37  52.6       85       F 35-39                                       
1628  1717 Mike Ohle                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:24.79   28:24.79   9:10  30  45.7       178      M 30-34                                       
1629  4530 Lorie Raymond              F      Middleville       MI    28:24.80   28:24.80   9:10  41  53.6       50       F 40-44                                       
1630  5451 Krystal Wenzlick           F      Ypsilanti         MI    28:25.13   28:25.13   9:10  24  51.8       68       F 19-24                                       
1631  556  Jim Johnson                M      Middleville       MI    28:25.17   28:25.17   9:10  54  53.4       91       M 50-54                                       
1632  2750 Gabby Braley               F      West Olive        MI    28:25.26   28:25.26   9:10  14  55.4       16       F 13-14                                       
1633  1824 Jonathan Wright            M      Belmont           MI    28:25.34   28:25.34   9:10  32  45.9       179      M 30-34                                       
1634  2858 Ashleigh Vogel             F      Coopersville      MI    28:25.50   28:25.50   9:10  31  51.8       98       F 30-34                                       
1635  553  Chris Lieffers             M      Ravenna           MI    28:25.83   28:25.83   9:10  33  46.1       180      M 30-34                                       
1636  3643 S. Saldivar                F      Jenison           MI    28:25.89   28:25.89   9:10  11  59.3       5        F 10-12                                       
1637  1536 Samuel Franklin            M      Caledonia         MI    28:26.22   28:26.22   9:10  36  46.8       155      M 35-39      Herman Miller 2                  
1638  1686 Todd Majestic              M      Cincinnati        OH    28:26.80   28:26.80   9:11  30  45.7       181      M 30-34                                       
1639  176  Mathew Norton              M      Rockford          MI    28:26.81   28:26.81   9:11  28  45.5       163      M 25-29                                       
1640  3084 Sabrina Provoast           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:27.15   28:27.15   9:11  23  51.8       69       F 19-24                                       
1641  2555 Jenison O'Connor           F      Portage           MI    28:27.34   28:27.34   9:11  16  53.5       29       F 15-18                                       
1642  546  Jeff Ammon                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:27.40   28:27.40   9:11  58  55.1       55       M 55-59                                       
1643  2243 Maggie Morrison            F      Comstock Park     MI    28:27.53   28:27.53   9:11  35  52.1       86       F 35-39                                       
1644  1247 Connor O'Neill             M      Hudsonville       MI    28:27.59   28:27.59   9:11  25  45.5       164      M 25-29                                       
1645  826  Dave Monterusso            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:27.64   28:27.64   9:11  41  48.4       158      M 40-44                                       
1646  5144 Andrew Johnston            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:27.80   28:27.80   9:11  34  46.3       182      M 30-34                                       
1647  855  Brandyn Thorsen            M      Nunica            MI    28:27.95   28:27.95   9:11  29  45.6       165      M 25-29                                       
1648  1044 Jeff Thornton              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:28.22   28:28.22   9:11  54  53.3       92       M 50-54                                       
1649  643  Josh Bouma                 M      Dorr              MI    28:28.39   28:28.39   9:11  31  45.7       183      M 30-34                                       
1650  3659 Corene Keifer              F      Holland           MI    28:28.59   28:28.59   9:11  35  52.1       87       F 35-39                                       
1651  1043 Nathan Thornton            M      Alto              MI    28:28.73   28:28.73   9:11  26  45.5       166      M 25-29                                       
1652  2716 Ruth Purkey                F      Lowell            MI    28:28.79   28:28.79   9:11  47  56.1       40       F 45-49                                       
1653  3188 Jennifer Vander Molen      F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:28.82   28:28.82   9:11  33  51.9       99       F 30-34                                       
1654  766  Christian Krupp            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:28.86   28:28.86   9:11  45  49.8       117      M 45-49                                       
1655  1187 Curt Emenhiser             M      Fremont           MI    28:29.66   28:29.66   9:12  46  50.1       118      M 45-49      Amway  Lucky Donuts              
1656  458  Joseph Engel               M      Ada               MI    28:30.47   28:30.47   9:12  57  54.5       56       M 55-59                                       
1657  3362 Sarah Ward                 F      Belding           MI    28:30.64   28:30.64   9:12  32  51.7       100      F 30-34                                       
1658  2815 Lisa Turk                  F      Petoskey          MI    28:30.66   28:30.66   9:12  44  54.5       51       F 40-44                                       
1659  3252 Jennifer Fullmer           F      Rockford          MI    28:30.81   28:30.81   9:12  28  51.7       99       F 25-29                                       
1660  172  Renato Delos Reyes         M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:30.86   28:30.86   9:12  25  45.4       167      M 25-29                                       
1661  1182 Paul Mankowski             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:30.92   28:30.92   9:12  40  48.0       159      M 40-44      Dematic 1                        
1662  711  Ben Snider                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:31.03   28:31.03   9:12  19  45.4       91       M 19-24                                       
1663  806  Jason Hoss                 M      Alto              MI    28:31.12   28:31.12   9:12  34  46.2       184      M 30-34                                       
1664  2690 Rachel Sloan               F      Chicago           IL    28:31.54   28:31.54   9:12  27  51.7       100      F 25-29                                       
1665  91   Jeff Harvey                M      Belmont           MI    28:31.63   28:31.63   9:12  50  51.6       93       M 50-54                                       
1666  5389 Rose Klein                 F      Pewamo            MI    28:31.65   28:31.65   9:12  20  51.6       70       F 19-24                                       
1667  3403 Carrie Bale                F      Allegan           MI    28:31.85   28:31.85   9:12  39  52.8       88       F 35-39                                       
1668  5814 Sean Turner                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:32.54   28:32.54   9:12  35  46.4       156      M 35-39                                       
1669  1718 Jeff Brooks                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:32.69   28:32.69   9:12  44  49.3       160      M 40-44                                       
1670  1509 Danny Atwood               M      Rockford          MI    28:33.00   28:33.00   9:13  63  57.2       21       M 60-64      Herman Miller 4                  
1671  5153 Jeff Huegli                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:33.22   28:33.22   9:13  42  48.6       161      M 40-44                                       
1672  5706 Bret Johnson               M      Comstock Park     MI    28:33.24   28:33.24   9:13  32  45.7       185      M 30-34                                       
1673  1159 Tom Ankney                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:33.37   28:33.37   9:13  52  52.4       94       M 50-54      Herman Miller 5                  
1674  3559 Jessie Ingell              F      Fremont           MI    28:33.48   28:33.48   9:13  25  51.6       101      F 25-29                                       
1675  5393 Jessica Lalley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:35.20   28:35.20   9:13  38  52.4       89       F 35-39                                       
1676  2328 Laura Hoover               F      Caledonia         MI    28:35.31   28:35.31   9:13  34  51.8       101      F 30-34                                       
1677  2082 Laura Greene               F      Chicago           IL    28:35.66   28:35.66   9:13  27  51.5       102      F 25-29                                       
1678  4038 Panjai Pansang-Rangel      F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:36.23   28:36.23   9:14  35  51.9       90       F 35-39      Nolan Transportation Group       
1679  5114 Dave Schermer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:36.93   28:36.93   9:14  50  51.4       95       M 50-54                                       
1680  68   Daniel Moeggenberg         M                              28:37.09   28:37.09   9:14  20  45.3       92       M 19-24                                       
1681  5247 Tom Tellier                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:37.13   28:37.13   9:14  49  51.0       119      M 45-49                                       
1682  1314 Jim Dunn                   M      Hudsonville       MI    28:37.69   28:37.69   9:14  49  51.0       120      M 45-49                                       
1683  408  Timothy Eber               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:37.88   28:37.88   9:14  40  47.8       162      M 40-44                                       
1684  42   Tedd Oyler                 M      Douglas           MI    28:38.07   28:38.07   9:14  58  54.8       57       M 55-59                                       
1685  3198 Patricia Balcom            F      Casnovia          MI    28:38.69   28:38.69   9:14  48  56.3       41       F 45-49                                       
1686  5319 Stuart Davey               M      Sparta            MI    28:38.79   28:38.79   9:14  55  53.4       58       M 55-59                                       
1687  1685 Brian Parsons              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:39.10   28:39.10   9:15  34  46.0       186      M 30-34                                       
1688  2207 Janna Miller               F      Rockford          MI    28:39.19   28:39.19   9:15  28  51.4       103      F 25-29                                       
1689  940  Dan Hearth                 M      Howard City       MI    28:39.30   28:39.30   9:15  34  46.0       187      M 30-34                                       
1690  3568 Kate Armstrong             F      Wyoming           MI    28:39.67   28:39.67   9:15  22  51.4       71       F 19-24                                       
1691  437  Mike Jonkman               M      Hudsonville       MI    28:39.89   28:39.89   9:15  39  47.4       157      M 35-39                                       
1692  2738 Sara Wilson                F      Jenison           MI    28:40.12   28:40.12   9:15  35  51.7       91       F 35-39      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
1693  2900 Cindy Morris               F      Grandville        MI    28:40.19   28:40.19   9:15  58  63.0       12       F 55-59                                       
1694  2806 Lisa Sheldon               F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:40.54   28:40.54   9:15  35  51.7       92       F 35-39                                       
1695  1571 Joe Legatz                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:41.17   28:41.17   9:15  42  48.3       163      M 40-44      Lacks D                          
1696  3114 Emily Friesl               F      Byron Center      MI    28:41.27   28:41.27   9:15  14  54.9       17       F 13-14                                       
1697  2764 Deb Thompson               F      Fremont           MI    28:41.87   28:41.87   9:15  42  53.4       52       F 40-44                                       
1698  3368 Linda Rusiecki             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:41.88   28:41.88   9:15  31  51.3       102      F 30-34                                       
1699  3284 Stephanie Smith            F      Hudsonville       MI    28:42.34   28:42.34   9:16  33  51.4       103      F 30-34                                       
1700  2932 Katy Hoffman               F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:42.45   28:42.45   9:16  33  51.4       104      F 30-34                                       
1701  190  Dan Thompson               M      Greenville        MI    28:42.49   28:42.49   9:16  37  46.6       158      M 35-39                                       
1702  2200 Janice Grammatico          F      Grandville        MI    28:42.94   28:42.94   9:16  44  54.1       53       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
1703  1960 Aubrey Martin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:43.03   28:43.03   9:16  30  51.3       105      F 30-34                                       
1704  1904 Suado Elmi                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:43.37   28:43.37   9:16  24  51.3       72       F 19-24                                       
1705  913  Cory Vanliere              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:43.52   28:43.52   9:16  28  45.1       168      M 25-29                                       
1706  207  Mark Alcock                M      Spring Lake       MI    28:43.58   28:43.58   9:16  37  46.6       159      M 35-39                                       
1707  1616 Chris Hashley              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:43.84   28:43.84   9:16  41  47.9       164      M 40-44                                       
1708  1123 Paul Jeltema               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:43.93   28:43.93   9:16  48  50.5       121      M 45-49                                       
1709  162  Cary Justice               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:43.96   28:43.96   9:16  39  47.3       160      M 35-39                                       
1710  5058 Caitlin Hollern            F      Caledonia         MI    28:44.10   28:44.10   9:16  22  51.3       73       F 19-24                                       
1711  1171 Ryan Leckenby              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:44.19   28:44.19   9:16  24  45.1       93       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
1712  1775 Joe Nixon                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:45.11   28:45.11   9:16  16  46.0       33       M 15-18                                       
1713  1585 Stephen Hughes             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:45.28   28:45.28   9:17  25  45.1       169      M 25-29                                       
1714  218  Peter McAllister           M      Muskegon          MI    28:45.31   28:45.31   9:17  52  52.0       96       M 50-54                                       
1715  3304 Debra Burns                F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:45.42   28:45.42   9:17  44  54.1       54       F 40-44                                       
1716  438  David Waltz                M      New Era           MI    28:45.51   28:45.51   9:17  14  47.5       19       M 13-14                                       
1717  3521 Amy Weber                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:46.18   28:46.18   9:17  30  51.2       106      F 30-34                                       
1718  3657 Erika Aalsma               F      Hudsonville       MI    28:46.19   28:46.19   9:17  36  51.7       93       F 35-39                                       
1719  363  Bradley Burmeister         M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:46.32   28:46.32   9:17  24  45.0       94       M 19-24                                       
1720  84   Jerry Brownell             M      Gobles            MI    28:46.64   28:46.64   9:17  47  50.0       122      M 45-49                                       
1721  3855 Amy Wagner                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:46.88   28:46.88   9:17  33  51.3       107      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
1722  1716 H. Curtis                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:47.24   28:47.24   9:17  10  53.8       21       M 10-12                                       
1723  3438 Leah MacFadden             F      Grand Haven       MI    28:47.38   28:47.38   9:17  26  51.2       104      F 25-29                                       
1724  1217 Randy Moon                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:47.48   28:47.48   9:17  58  54.5       59       M 55-59      Steelcase B                      
1725  1987 Caitlin Schutz             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:48.27   28:48.27   9:18  22  51.2       74       F 19-24                                       
1726  2584 Erin O'Connor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:48.59   28:48.59   9:18  31  51.1       108      F 30-34                                       
1727  127  Curt Snook                 M      Saranac           MI    28:48.84   28:48.84   9:18  51  51.5       97       M 50-54                                       
1728  3507 Sara Merritt               F      Belmont           MI    28:48.99   28:48.99   9:18  33  51.2       109      F 30-34                                       
1729  1000 Jim Weber                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:49.34   28:49.34   9:18  66  58.2       8        M 65-69                                       
1730  2443 Amanda Dornbos             F      Grandville        MI    28:49.65   28:49.65   9:18  28  51.1       105      F 25-29                                       
1731  795  Jason Perks                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:49.84   28:49.84   9:18  35  45.9       161      M 35-39                                       
1732  5246 Jennifer Zinser            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:50.12   28:50.12   9:18  47  55.4       42       F 45-49                                       
1733  1283 Damien Campbell            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:50.13   28:50.13   9:18  32  45.3       188      M 30-34                                       
1734  600  Doug Wierenga              M      Jenison           MI    28:50.44   28:50.44   9:18  52  51.8       98       M 50-54                                       
1735  1727 Jim Ianitelli              M      Clinton Township  MI    28:50.47   28:50.47   9:18  33  45.4       189      M 30-34                                       
1736  1189 Dave Kuck                  M      Fremont           MI    28:50.86   28:50.86   9:18  53  52.2       99       M 50-54      Amway  Lucky Donuts              
1737  59   Nick Grinwis               M      Rockford          MI    28:50.91   28:50.91   9:18  33  45.4       190      M 30-34                                       
1738  3553 Amy Hubbard                F      Ada               MI    28:51.35   28:51.35   9:19  42  53.1       55       F 40-44                                       
1739  886  Walt Florido               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:51.40   28:51.40   9:19  42  48.1       165      M 40-44                                       
1740  588  Mike Gapp                  M      Allegan           MI    28:51.65   28:51.65   9:19  50  51.0       100      M 50-54                                       
1741  2617 Amy Prangley               F      Conklin           MI    28:51.67   28:51.67   9:19  38  51.9       94       F 35-39                                       
1742  1372 Leon Spencer               M      Caledonia         MI    28:51.69   28:51.69   9:19  51  51.4       101      M 50-54                                       
1743  4162 Nancy Pekrul               F      Cedar Springs     MI    28:51.93   28:51.93   9:19  43  53.5       56       F 40-44                                       
1744  687  Kevin Groenenboom          M      Belmont           MI    28:51.94   28:51.94   9:19  36  46.1       162      M 35-39                                       
1745  1371 Jeff Duprey                M      Ada               MI    28:52.09   28:52.09   9:19  43  48.4       166      M 40-44                                       
1746  97   Ron Weemaes                M      Big Rapids        MI    28:52.42   28:52.42   9:19  42  48.0       167      M 40-44                                       
1747  3834 Tiffany Dodger             F      Middleville       MI    28:52.43   28:52.43   9:19  37  51.7       95       F 35-39                                       
1748  907  Eddie O'Connor             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:52.54   28:52.54   9:19  43  48.4       168      M 40-44                                       
1749  2256 Mary Nader                 F      Jenison           MI    28:52.72   28:52.72   9:19  51  57.7       22       F 50-54                                       
1750  2671 Kristina Huber             F      Comstock Park     MI    28:52.81   28:52.81   9:19  38  51.9       96       F 35-39                                       
1751  1374 Scott Boerman              M      Grandville        MI    28:52.92   28:52.92   9:19  40  47.4       169      M 40-44                                       
1752  1919 Jen Betteridge             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:53.51   28:53.51   9:19  37  51.7       97       F 35-39                                       
1753  3577 Ashley Brewer              F      Portage           MI    28:53.54   28:53.54   9:19  26  51.0       106      F 25-29      Perrigo 1                        
1754  163  Michael Tate               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:54.39   28:54.39   9:19  30  44.9       191      M 30-34      Herman Miller 3                  
1755  181  Greg Bekius                M      Spring Lake       MI    28:54.44   28:54.44   9:19  53  52.1       102      M 50-54      Rhoades Runners                  
1756  2479 Heather Visser             F      Ada               MI    28:54.60   28:54.60   9:20  35  51.3       98       F 35-39                                       
1757  2182 Amy Keizer                 F      Zeeland           MI    28:54.60   28:54.60   9:20  32  51.0       110      F 30-34                                       
1758  1544 Daniel Hoffman             M      Grandville        MI    28:54.66   28:54.66   9:20  54  52.5       103      M 50-54      Cornerstone University           
1759  3755 Britt Thompson             F      Rockford          MI    28:54.95   28:54.95   9:20  36  51.4       99       F 35-39                                       
1760  1965 Katie Townsend             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:55.11   28:55.11   9:20  33  51.1       111      F 30-34                                       
1761  2401 Jodi Tamminga              F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:55.32   28:55.32   9:20  34  51.2       112      F 30-34                                       
1762  3517 Amy Rempalski              F      Wyoming           MI    28:55.34   28:55.34   9:20  33  51.1       113      F 30-34                                       
1763  1605 Shaun Bonnell              M      Byron Center      MI    28:55.67   28:55.67   9:20  26  44.8       170      M 25-29                                       
1764  466  Ken Turk                   M      Petoskey          MI    28:55.77   28:55.77   9:20  39  47.0       163      M 35-39                                       
1765  2968 Michelle Louters           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:56.02   28:56.02   9:20  31  50.9       114      F 30-34                                       
1766  1798 Jim Karrip                 M      Ada               MI    28:56.32   28:56.32   9:20  36  46.0       164      M 35-39                                       
1767  918  Dan Lang                   M      Sparta            MI    28:56.81   28:56.81   9:20  53  52.0       104      M 50-54                                       
1768  3220 Kim Moore                  F      Hudsonville       MI    28:57.08   28:57.08   9:20  47  55.1       43       F 45-49                                       
1769  2100 Anna Anderson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:57.16   28:57.16   9:20  27  50.9       107      F 25-29                                       
1770  2997 Shanna Reynolds            F      Comstock Park     MI    28:57.45   28:57.45   9:20  34  51.1       115      F 30-34                                       
1771  3546 Kari Vandermaas            F      Jenison           MI    28:57.65   28:57.65   9:21  27  50.9       108      F 25-29                                       
1772  3044 Amanda Hartman             F      Saint Joseph      MI    28:57.71   28:57.71   9:21  32  50.9       116      F 30-34                                       
1773  1559 Charlie Burns              M      Portland          MI    28:57.87   28:57.87   9:21  29  44.8       171      M 25-29      Progressive AE                   
1774  1228 Ben Williams               M      Muskegon          MI    28:57.99   28:57.99   9:21  28  44.7       172      M 25-29      Herman Miller 5                  
1775  2126 Andrea Harwood             F      Ada               MI    28:58.38   28:58.38   9:21  41  52.5       57       F 40-44                                       
1776  5059 Ella Wynsma                F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:58.57   28:58.57   9:21  14  54.3       18       F 13-14                                       
1777  811  Daniel Mohill              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:59.09   28:59.09   9:21  30  44.8       192      M 30-34                                       
1778  2501 Natalee McMullin           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:59.09   28:59.09   9:21  23  50.8       75       F 19-24      Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
1779  1526 Brett Folkert              M      Ada               MI    28:59.16   28:59.16   9:21  41  47.5       170      M 40-44      Midstate Security Company        
1780  5277 Margo Rasmussen            F      Ada               MI    28:59.52   28:59.52   9:21  15  53.4       30       F 15-18                                       
1781  2636 Lis Bokt                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:59.61   28:59.61   9:21  27  50.8       109      F 25-29                                       
1782  2590 Sarah Hudson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:59.64   28:59.64   9:21  28  50.8       110      F 25-29                                       
1783  475  B. Devries                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:59.66   28:59.66   9:21  9   56.0       11       M 1- 9                                        
1784  3197 Erin Schneider             F      Ionia             MI    28:59.70   28:59.70   9:21  28  50.8       111      F 25-29                                       
1785  3097 Hillary Moczerad           F      Kalamazoo         MI    28:59.84   28:59.84   9:21  28  50.8       112      F 25-29                                       
1786  4391 Jennifer Eaton             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:00.46   29:00.46   9:21  35  51.1       100      F 35-39                                       
1787  5705 Matt Uzarski               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:00.53   29:00.53   9:21  28  44.7       173      M 25-29                                       
1788  3461 Angela Wells               F      Grandville        MI    29:00.54   29:00.54   9:21  38  51.7       101      F 35-39                                       
1789  5110 Kevin Porsley              M      Ada               MI    29:01.02   29:01.02   9:22  45  48.9       123      M 45-49                                       
1790  2245 Susan Cotts                F      Wayland           MI    29:01.41   29:01.41   9:22  42  52.8       58       F 40-44                                       
1791  1675 Jayson Foster              M      Hudsonville       MI    29:01.42   29:01.42   9:22  24  44.6       95       M 19-24                                       
1792  1388 Gary Hart                  M      Zeeland           MI    29:01.46   29:01.46   9:22  38  46.5       165      M 35-39                                       
1793  3431 Melanie Vandyke            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:01.51   29:01.51   9:22  36  51.2       102      F 35-39                                       
1794  95   Luke Brogger               M      Lowell            MI    29:01.70   29:01.70   9:22  55  52.7       60       M 55-59                                       
1795  4507 Diana Schram               F      Sparta            MI    29:01.92   29:01.92   9:22  30  50.8       117      F 30-34                                       
1796  3235 Heather Dickinson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:02.16   29:02.16   9:22  35  51.1       103      F 35-39                                       
1797  2843 Abigayle Sloan             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:02.19   29:02.19   9:22  26  50.7       113      F 25-29                                       
1798  1368 Jason Jaworowicz           M      Grandville        MI    29:02.33   29:02.33   9:22  38  46.4       166      M 35-39                                       
1799  3637 Sharon Vanleeuwen          F      Lowell            MI    29:02.89   29:02.89   9:22  54  59.3       23       F 50-54                                       
1800  1144 Brandon Bivans             M      Lowell            MI    29:03.05   29:03.05   9:22  32  44.9       193      M 30-34                                       
1801  1535 Al Fischer                 M      Grandville        MI    29:03.23   29:03.23   9:22  47  49.5       124      M 45-49      SH Emergency Department          
1802  1084 Erik Bitely                M      Kent City         MI    29:03.53   29:03.53   9:22  32  44.9       194      M 30-34                                       
1803  2886 Jessica Bigelow            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:03.71   29:03.71   9:22  24  50.7       76       F 19-24                                       
1804  1523 David Fast                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:03.94   29:03.94   9:23  50  50.6       105      M 50-54      Midstate Security Company        
1805  2800 Doreen Engel               F      Ada               MI    29:04.03   29:04.03   9:23  52  58.0       24       F 50-54                                       
1806  146  Scott Ebenstein            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:04.30   29:04.30   9:23  49  50.2       125      M 45-49                                       
1807  1375 Don St. Andre              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:04.43   29:04.43   9:23  40  47.1       171      M 40-44                                       
1808  3903 Mary St. Andre             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:04.47   29:04.47   9:23  35  51.0       104      F 35-39                                       
1809  1074 Matt Ostapowicz            M      Jenison           MI    29:04.58   29:04.58   9:23  39  46.7       167      M 35-39                                       
1810  3619 Michelle Arterburn         F      Grand Haven       MI    29:04.59   29:04.59   9:23  42  52.7       59       F 40-44                                       
1811  286  Stacy Frye                 M      Holland           MI    29:04.68   29:04.68   9:23  37  46.0       168      M 35-39                                       
1812  504  Jeff Vandewege             M      Byron Center      MI    29:04.87   29:04.87   9:23  46  49.1       126      M 45-49                                       
1813  3567 Kristin Duncan             F      Byron Center      MI    29:05.22   29:05.22   9:23  36  51.1       105      F 35-39                                       
1814  5278 Jacqueline Kessel          F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:05.32   29:05.32   9:23  15  53.2       31       F 15-18                                       
1815  5209 Brooke Breeding            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:05.34   29:05.34   9:23  42  52.7       60       F 40-44                                       
1816  1826 J. Rademacher              M      Rockford          MI    29:05.72   29:05.72   9:23  10  53.3       22       M 10-12                                       
1817  3920 Gabrielle Hart             F      Zeeland           MI    29:06.25   29:06.25   9:23  14  54.1       19       F 13-14                                       
1818  1681 Matt Skavnak               M      Hudsonville       MI    29:07.08   29:07.08   9:24  34  45.2       195      M 30-34                                       
1819  980  Steve Malik                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:07.27   29:07.27   9:24  25  44.5       174      M 25-29                                       
1820  1474 Jerry Johncock             M      Shelbyville       MI    29:07.68   29:07.68   9:24  84  79.1       1        M 80-89                                       
1821  5428 Yolanda Saucedo            F      Grandville        MI    29:07.87   29:07.87   9:24  46  54.3       44       F 45-49                                       
1822  1968 Katherine Meade            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:07.91   29:07.91   9:24  26  50.6       114      F 25-29                                       
1823  16   Scott Evans                M      Hudsonville       MI    29:08.06   29:08.06   9:24  32  44.8       196      M 30-34                                       
1824  1409 James Pouillon             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:08.08   29:08.08   9:24  42  47.6       172      M 40-44                                       
1825  2134 Melissa Donselar           F      Grand Haven       MI    29:08.08   29:08.08   9:24  43  53.0       61       F 40-44                                       
1826  1290 David Christensen          M      Bailey            MI    29:08.33   29:08.33   9:24  43  47.9       173      M 40-44      Herman Miller 6                  
1827  2091 Marie Herremans            F      Ravenna           MI    29:08.58   29:08.58   9:24  22  50.6       77       F 19-24                                       
1828  3351 Anna Baker                 F      Grandville        MI    29:08.80   29:08.80   9:24  36  51.0       106      F 35-39                                       
1829  736  Ted Lutz                   M      Middleville       MI    29:08.87   29:08.87   9:24  40  47.0       174      M 40-44                                       
1830  5677 Michael Visser             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:09.08   29:09.08   9:24  23  44.4       96       M 19-24                                       
1831  3843 Karen Hansen               F      Byron Center      MI    29:09.12   29:09.12   9:24  22  50.5       78       F 19-24                                       
1832  3917 Beth Simpson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:09.42   29:09.42   9:24  34  50.8       118      F 30-34                                       
1833  2735 Alex Vandermoere           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:09.47   29:09.47   9:24  22  50.5       79       F 19-24                                       
1834  5101 Paul Tithof                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:09.85   29:09.85   9:24  28  44.4       175      M 25-29                                       
1835  3751 Jan Basso                  F      Rockford          MI    29:09.91   29:09.91   9:24  43  52.9       62       F 40-44                                       
1836  1683 Josh Stutz                 M      Jenison           MI    29:10.49   29:10.49   9:25  15  46.0       34       M 15-18                                       
1837  777  Jeff Leestma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:10.87   29:10.87   9:25  52  51.2       106      M 50-54      Rhoades Runners                  
1838  3081 Catharina Schreiber        F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:10.89   29:10.89   9:25  27  50.5       115      F 25-29                                       
1839  3921 Emily Harwood              F      Zeeland           MI    29:11.25   29:11.25   9:25  14  54.0       20       F 13-14                                       
1840  4557 Ali Pettit                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:11.51   29:11.51   9:25  24  50.5       80       F 19-24                                       
1841  2757 Sara Stoner                F      Ada               MI    29:11.51   29:11.51   9:25  15  53.0       32       F 15-18                                       
1842  3847 Suzanne Ray                F      Rockford          MI    29:11.53   29:11.53   9:25  41  52.1       63       F 40-44                                       
1843  4558 Lorrie Pettit              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:11.63   29:11.63   9:25  24  50.5       81       F 19-24                                       
1844  5035 Trina Harris               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:12.20   29:12.20   9:25  41  52.1       64       F 40-44                                       
1845  966  Tim Blizzard               M      Hamilton          MI    29:12.36   29:12.36   9:25  44  48.2       175      M 40-44                                       
1846  67   Manfred Thiel              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:12.42   29:12.42   9:25  55  52.4       61       M 55-59      Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
1847  5303 Randy Meade                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:12.57   29:12.57   9:25  56  52.8       62       M 55-59                                       
1848  3943 Kristi Hunt                F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:13.26   29:13.26   9:26  26  50.4       116      F 25-29                                       
1849  905  Joe Ostreko                M      Hudsonville       MI    29:13.60   29:13.60   9:26  35  45.3       169      M 35-39                                       
1850  2006 Jamie Nye                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:14.08   29:14.08   9:26  36  50.9       107      F 35-39                                       
1851  887  Quentin Florido            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:14.20   29:14.20   9:26  16  45.2       35       M 15-18                                       
1852  2921 Sara Lachman               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:14.39   29:14.39   9:26  37  51.1       108      F 35-39                                       
1853  5839 Randy Shanks               M      Big Rapids        MI    29:14.54   29:14.54   9:26  36  45.5       170      M 35-39                                       
1854  329  John Fernandez             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:15.40   29:15.40   9:26  29  44.3       176      M 25-29                                       
1855  1377 Joel Mitchell              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:15.40   29:15.40   9:26  34  45.0       197      M 30-34                                       
1856  1876 Andrew Booth               M      Byron Center      MI    29:15.54   29:15.54   9:26  36  45.5       171      M 35-39                                       
1857  325  Steven Phillips            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:16.14   29:16.14   9:26  26  44.3       177      M 25-29                                       
1858  2412 Rhonda Baker               F      Holland           MI    29:16.39   29:16.39   9:27  49  55.7       45       F 45-49      Progressive AE 2                 
1859  951  Andrew Patterson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:16.53   29:16.53   9:27  39  46.4       172      M 35-39                                       
1860  436  Jeff Zillmer               M      Cary              NC    29:16.79   29:16.79   9:27  41  47.0       176      M 40-44                                       
1861  1608 R. Mercado                 M      Fennville         MI    29:16.81   29:16.81   9:27  12  49.2       23       M 10-12                                       
1862  767  Jack Petiet                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:17.50   29:17.50   9:27  54  51.8       107      M 50-54                                       
1863  3022 Katie Kuiper               F      Ada               MI    29:17.89   29:17.89   9:27  36  50.7       109      F 35-39                                       
1864  626  John Kuiper                M      Ada               MI    29:17.90   29:17.90   9:27  36  45.4       173      M 35-39                                       
1865  242  Tom Platte                 M      Ionia             MI    29:18.01   29:18.01   9:27  31  44.4       198      M 30-34                                       
1866  4535 Melissa Sayre              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:18.25   29:18.25   9:27  55  59.5       13       F 55-59                                       
1867  993  David Nyitray              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:18.29   29:18.29   9:27  26  44.2       178      M 25-29                                       
1868  2822 Heather Devries            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:18.74   29:18.74   9:27  38  51.1       110      F 35-39                                       
1869  1287 David Gainor               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:18.79   29:18.79   9:27  32  44.5       199      M 30-34                                       
1870  4552 Megan Rosalez              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:19.71   29:19.71   9:28  27  50.2       117      F 25-29                                       
1871  679  William Bockheim           M      Sand Lake         MI    29:19.81   29:19.81   9:28  55  52.2       63       M 55-59                                       
1872  3111 Jenna Klein                F      Pewamo            MI    29:20.10   29:20.10   9:28  14  53.7       21       F 13-14                                       
1873  3112 Sarah Bergakker            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:20.11   29:20.11   9:28  32  50.3       119      F 30-34                                       
1874  5387 Klein Janelle              F      East Lansing      MI    29:20.56   29:20.56   9:28  22  50.2       82       F 19-24                                       
1875  512  Mark Hessler               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:20.64   29:20.64   9:28  43  47.6       177      M 40-44                                       
1876  2133 Kim Stumm                  F      Marshall          MI    29:20.69   29:20.69   9:28  45  53.4       46       F 45-49                                       
1877  305  S. Saldivar                M      Grandville        MI    29:20.75   29:20.75   9:28  10  52.8       24       M 10-12                                       
1878  3982 Kelsey Woodworth           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:20.93   29:20.93   9:28  26  50.2       118      F 25-29                                       
1879  333  Brian Chan                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:21.15   29:21.15   9:28  32  44.5       200      M 30-34                                       
1880  3685 Stephanie Price            F      Canton            MI    29:21.31   29:21.31   9:28  24  50.2       83       F 19-24                                       
1881  1017 Jason Walker               M      Fremont           MI    29:21.37   29:21.37   9:28  33  44.6       201      M 30-34                                       
1882  2398 Mandy Lohman               F      Caledonia         MI    29:21.40   29:21.40   9:28  44  53.0       65       F 40-44                                       
1883  941  Shawn Sandner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:22.07   29:22.07   9:28  28  44.1       179      M 25-29                                       
1884  1322 Larry Schafer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:22.45   29:22.45   9:29  41  46.9       178      M 40-44                                       
1885  489  Matt Roberts               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:22.76   29:22.76   9:29  32  44.4       202      M 30-34                                       
1886  275  Daniel Broekhuizen         M      Caledonia         MI    29:22.96   29:22.96   9:29  40  46.6       179      M 40-44                                       
1887  2919 Jennifer Partridge         F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:23.57   29:23.57   9:29  32  50.2       120      F 30-34                                       
1888  5776 Peter Elzinga              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:23.60   29:23.60   9:29  44  47.9       180      M 40-44                                       
1889  1607 Larry Poleski              M      Kentwood          MI    29:23.76   29:23.76   9:29  44  47.9       181      M 40-44                                       
1890  488  Paul McGuinness            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:24.02   29:24.02   9:29  27  44.1       180      M 25-29                                       
1891  2302 Angie Karsten              F      Grandville        MI    29:24.80   29:24.80   9:29  36  50.5       111      F 35-39                                       
1892  5809 David Ellis                M      Ada               MI    29:24.91   29:24.91   9:29  28  44.0       181      M 25-29                                       
1893  810  Kyle Sandner               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:25.09   29:25.09   9:29  33  44.5       203      M 30-34                                       
1894  2262 Mary Delrue                F      Hudsonville       MI    29:25.13   29:25.13   9:29  52  57.3       25       F 50-54                                       
1895  881  Brian Deyoung              M      Grandville        MI    29:25.24   29:25.24   9:29  29  44.1       182      M 25-29                                       
1896  1275 Ted Droski                 M      Allendale         MI    29:25.29   29:25.29   9:29  35  45.0       174      M 35-39                                       
1897  2469 Michelle Brown             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:25.72   29:25.72   9:30  33  50.2       121      F 30-34                                       
1898  1866 P. Campbell                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:25.98   29:25.98   9:30  11  50.6       25       M 10-12                                       
1899  1439 Bob Starck                 M      Ada               MI    29:26.02   29:26.02   9:30  62  55.0       22       M 60-64                                       
1900  627  Dan Russo                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:26.23   29:26.23   9:30  34  44.7       204      M 30-34                                       
1901  3405 Sarah Emerson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:26.35   29:26.35   9:30  33  50.2       122      F 30-34                                       
1902  3253 Rebecka Deroos             F      Conklin           MI    29:26.41   29:26.41   9:30  31  50.0       123      F 30-34                                       
1903  1760 Matthew Paulson            M      Hudsonville       MI    29:26.63   29:26.63   9:30  32  44.3       205      M 30-34                                       
1904  217  Edwin Vanderwiel           M      Jenison           MI    29:26.77   29:26.77   9:30  50  50.0       108      M 50-54                                       
1905  1621 Doug Congdon               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:26.84   29:26.84   9:30  51  50.4       109      M 50-54                                       
1906  3190 Rachel Taber               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:26.90   29:26.90   9:30  40  51.4       66       F 40-44                                       
1907  617  Dennis Wiest               M      Caledonia         MI    29:27.29   29:27.29   9:30  54  51.5       110      M 50-54                                       
1908  1854 Curtis Moran               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:27.30   29:27.30   9:30  24  44.0       97       M 19-24                                       
1909  5701 Wilson Padilla             M      Rockford          MI    29:27.74   29:27.74   9:30  42  47.1       182      M 40-44                                       
1910  3867 Lydia Plescher             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:27.82   29:27.82   9:30  13  54.6       22       F 13-14                                       
1911  1363 Scott Clawson              M      Belmont           MI    29:27.86   29:27.86   9:30  52  50.7       111      M 50-54                                       
1912  1309 Mark Kollar                M      Middleville       MI    29:28.12   29:28.12   9:30  44  47.7       183      M 40-44                                       
1913  2218 Kristin Kol                F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:28.14   29:28.14   9:30  34  50.2       124      F 30-34                                       
1914  422  Chad Fradenburg            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:28.40   29:28.40   9:30  37  45.4       175      M 35-39                                       
1915  3118 Karen Steffens             F      Hopkins           MI    29:28.68   29:28.68   9:31  50  55.9       26       F 50-54                                       
1916  2213 Sarah Seekamp              F      Belmont           MI    29:28.98   29:28.98   9:31  33  50.1       125      F 30-34                                       
1917  1002 Arie Van Der Weide         M      Fremont           MI    29:29.21   29:29.21   9:31  50  49.9       112      M 50-54                                       
1918  3421 Jessica Manfrin            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:29.76   29:29.76   9:31  25  50.0       119      F 25-29                                       
1919  27   Austin Elliott             M      Spring Lake       MI    29:29.97   29:29.97   9:31  17  44.3       36       M 15-18                                       
1920  1600 Adam Bennett               M      Howard City       MI    29:29.98   29:29.98   9:31  27  43.9       183      M 25-29                                       
1921  4113 Rhonda Solberg             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:30.29   29:30.29   9:31  49  55.3       47       F 45-49      MPIE                             
1922  1188 Mark Hyrns                 M      White Cloud       MI    29:30.57   29:30.57   9:31  48  49.1       127      M 45-49      Amway  Lucky Donuts              
1923  2801 Eileen Duchane             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:30.60   29:30.60   9:31  52  57.1       27       F 50-54                                       
1924  1880 Dale Vandyken              M      Coopersville      MI    29:30.65   29:30.65   9:31  37  45.4       176      M 35-39                                       
1925  1181 Glenn Long                 M      Rockford          MI    29:30.75   29:30.75   9:31  49  49.5       128      M 45-49      Dematic 1                        
1926  2195 Tori Klenk                 F      Sparta            MI    29:30.81   29:30.81   9:31  15  52.5       33       F 15-18                                       
1927  5432 Rhonda Toogood             F      Wyoming           MI    29:31.29   29:31.29   9:31  47  54.1       48       F 45-49                                       
1928  1501 David Tackmann             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:31.31   29:31.31   9:31  42  47.0       184      M 40-44      Herman Miller 4                  
1929  2275 Mary Ann Shutz             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:31.31   29:31.31   9:31  47  54.1       49       F 45-49                                       
1930  1185 Phillip Wimmer             M      White Cloud       MI    29:31.35   29:31.35   9:31  43  47.3       185      M 40-44      Miller Johnson                   
1931  2694 Victoria Fleenor           F      Clarksville       MI    29:31.58   29:31.58   9:31  40  51.3       67       F 40-44                                       
1932  1595 Nick Kuncaitis             M      Byron Center      MI    29:31.86   29:31.86   9:32  24  43.9       98       M 19-24                                       
1933  1884 Spencer Hopkins            M      Cedar Springs     MI    29:31.90   29:31.90   9:32  17  44.3       37       M 15-18                                       
1934  791  Troy Monroe                M      Byron Center      MI    29:32.05   29:32.05   9:32  45  48.0       129      M 45-49                                       
1935  11   Greg Cole                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:32.79   29:32.79   9:32  23  43.8       99       M 19-24                                       
1936  5040 Mara Olson                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:33.26   29:33.26   9:32  23  49.9       84       F 19-24                                       
1937  3932 Vicki Wenger               F      Coopersville      MI    29:33.30   29:33.30   9:32  47  54.0       50       F 45-49                                       
1938  3299 Ana Gomez                  F      Ada               MI    29:33.42   29:33.42   9:32  16  51.5       34       F 15-18                                       
1939  1859 Rajesh Marwaha             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:33.77   29:33.77   9:32  42  46.9       186      M 40-44                                       
1940  2739 Emily Rosenzweig           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:34.69   29:34.69   9:32  23  49.8       85       F 19-24                                       
1941  2976 Tina Lang                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:35.03   29:35.03   9:33  34  50.0       126      F 30-34                                       
1942  1624 Nathan Mahoney             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:35.07   29:35.07   9:33  24  43.8       100      M 19-24                                       
1943  2667 Amy Kam                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:35.48   29:35.48   9:33  46  53.4       51       F 45-49                                       
1944  1620 Walt Fish                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:35.63   29:35.63   9:33  54  51.3       113      M 50-54                                       
1945  327  Michael MacKellar          M      Rockford          MI    29:35.75   29:35.75   9:33  37  45.2       177      M 35-39                                       
1946  3719 Trang Kim                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:36.34   29:36.34   9:33  57  60.3       14       F 55-59      Dematic 3                        
1947  2033 Mindy Edgar                F      Alto              MI    29:36.61   29:36.61   9:33  29  49.8       120      F 25-29                                       
1948  1329 Roger Chu                  M      Caledonia         MI    29:37.09   29:37.09   9:33  42  46.8       187      M 40-44      Dematic 4                        
1949  1909 Rachel Villarreal          F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:37.11   29:37.11   9:33  39  50.8       112      F 35-39                                       
1950  2297 Sarah Davey                F      Spring Arbor      MI    29:37.22   29:37.22   9:33  30  49.7       127      F 30-34                                       
1951  5145 Lynne Hunter               M      Dorr              MI    29:37.24   29:37.24   9:33  52  50.5       114      M 50-54                                       
1952  3447 C. Postma                  F      Caledonia         MI    29:37.47   29:37.47   9:33  10  58.5       6        F 10-12                                       
1953  3446 Carol Postma               F      Caledonia         MI    29:37.55   29:37.55   9:33  42  51.7       68       F 40-44                                       
1954  1847 Jeremy Werth               M      Caledonia         MI    29:37.67   29:37.67   9:33  27  43.7       184      M 25-29                                       
1955  2964 Tina Derusha               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:37.93   29:37.93   9:34  38  50.6       113      F 35-39                                       
1956  1738 Tim Gerke                  M      Wyoming           MI    29:38.24   29:38.24   9:34  66  56.6       9        M 65-69                                       
1957  3878 Sharon Dys                 F      Hudsonville       MI    29:38.61   29:38.61   9:34  47  53.9       52       F 45-49                                       
1958  762  James Harrison             M      Wyoming           MI    29:39.03   29:39.03   9:34  51  50.0       115      M 50-54                                       
1959  3828 Lori Harrison-Smith        F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:39.03   29:39.03   9:34  44  52.4       69       F 40-44      Concept Design                   
1960  2531 Megan Zoerhof              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:39.60   29:39.60   9:34  23  49.7       86       F 19-24                                       
1961  4373 Geirlaug Magnusdottir      F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:39.61   29:39.61   9:34  46  53.3       53       F 45-49                                       
1962  819  Ed Maurer                  M      Hastings          MI    29:39.67   29:39.67   9:34  49  49.2       130      M 45-49                                       
1963  2393 Rachel Krikke              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:39.78   29:39.78   9:34  30  49.7       128      F 30-34                                       
1964  3759 Becky Vanlaan              F      Lowell            MI    29:39.99   29:39.99   9:34  53  57.5       28       F 50-54                                       
1965  5199 W. Zinser                  M      Springfield       OH    29:40.37   29:40.37   9:34  9   54.8       12       M 1- 9                                        
1966  2455 Erin Albanese              F      Wyoming           MI    29:40.49   29:40.49   9:34  34  49.9       129      F 30-34                                       
1967  1089 Kevin Carey                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:40.79   29:40.79   9:34  44  47.4       188      M 40-44                                       
1968  3088 Margaret Koelzer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:41.29   29:41.29   9:35  44  52.4       70       F 40-44                                       
1969  2318 Mindy Ordus                F      Rockford          MI    29:41.41   29:41.41   9:35  35  50.0       114      F 35-39                                       
1970  5161 Chris Fugitt               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:41.49   29:41.49   9:35  27  43.6       185      M 25-29                                       
1971  1900 Brian Bosley               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:41.52   29:41.52   9:35  44  47.4       189      M 40-44                                       
1972  3890 Brookelyn Vanderlaan       F      Allendale         MI    29:41.87   29:41.87   9:35  27  49.6       121      F 25-29                                       
1973  4085 Sara Kavanaugh             F      Rockford          MI    29:42.26   29:42.26   9:35  37  50.3       115      F 35-39      General Electric                 
1974  1639 Dan Lucksted               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:42.58   29:42.58   9:35  48  48.8       131      M 45-49                                       
1975  5819 Thomas Root                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:42.69   29:42.69   9:35  24  43.6       101      M 19-24                                       
1976  2554 Michelle Hill              F      Portage           MI    29:42.69   29:42.69   9:35  33  49.7       130      F 30-34                                       
1977  3822 Rachel Wygant              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:42.73   29:42.73   9:35  29  49.6       122      F 25-29      Herman Miller 6                  
1978  712  James Gilpin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:42.76   29:42.76   9:35  21  43.6       102      M 19-24                                       
1979  2273 Renee Dix                  F      Jenison           MI    29:43.01   29:43.01   9:35  41  51.2       71       F 40-44                                       
1980  1345 Jeff Paszkowski            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:43.42   29:43.42   9:35  52  50.3       116      M 50-54                                       
1981  5395 Kristin March              F      Spring Lake       MI    29:43.47   29:43.47   9:35  41  51.2       72       F 40-44                                       
1982  2168 Nichole Pridemore          F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:43.50   29:43.50   9:35  38  50.4       116      F 35-39                                       
1983  2724 Nicole Miller              F      Wyoming           MI    29:43.58   29:43.58   9:35  30  49.6       131      F 30-34                                       
1984  5204 Nichole Koppendrayer       F      Rockford          MI    29:43.63   29:43.63   9:35  36  50.0       117      F 35-39                                       
1985  5807 Cory Flagg                 M      Hersey            MI    29:43.79   29:43.79   9:35  30  43.7       206      M 30-34                                       
1986  4576 Nicole Parris              F      Greenville        MI    29:43.79   29:43.79   9:35  34  49.8       132      F 30-34                                       
1987  781  Joshua Chatman             M      Alto              MI    29:44.36   29:44.36   9:36  37  45.0       178      M 35-39                                       
1988  3109 Kimberly Groenenboom       F      Belmont           MI    29:44.66   29:44.66   9:36  35  49.9       118      F 35-39                                       
1989  655  Steve Kosiara              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:44.89   29:44.89   9:36  61  54.0       23       M 60-64                                       
1990  569  Timothy Spurlin            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.20   29:45.20   9:36  13  47.1       20       M 13-14                                       
1991  1542 Colin Moore                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.28   29:45.28   9:36  25  43.5       186      M 25-29      Herman Miller 2                  
1992  713  Lewis Robinson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.33   29:45.33   9:36  25  43.5       187      M 25-29                                       
1993  1823 Jim Dykema                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.35   29:45.35   9:36  55  51.4       64       M 55-59                                       
1994  853  Clayton Rossman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.37   29:45.37   9:36  32  43.9       207      M 30-34                                       
1995  3981 Andrea De Meyer            F      Belding           MI    29:45.40   29:45.40   9:36  34  49.7       133      F 30-34                                       
1996  987  Tim Zych                   M      Alto              MI    29:45.46   29:45.46   9:36  50  49.5       117      M 50-54                                       
1997  400  Hezi Marx                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.54   29:45.54   9:36  38  45.3       179      M 35-39      Dematic 2                        
1998  988  Tanner Zych                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.58   29:45.58   9:36  20  43.5       103      M 19-24                                       
1999  3658 Rene' Anderson             F      Lowell            MI    29:45.67   29:45.67   9:36  48  54.2       54       F 45-49                                       
2000  5359 Angela Balczak             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.87   29:45.87   9:36  31  49.5       134      F 30-34                                       
2001  978  Spencer Dolloff            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.98   29:45.98   9:36  48  48.7       132      M 45-49                                       
2002  5766 Dell Sweeris               M      Caledonia         MI    29:45.98   29:45.98   9:36  66  56.3       10       M 65-69                                       
2003  981  Derek Bannen               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:46.02   29:46.02   9:36  25  43.5       188      M 25-29                                       
2004  4384 Melissa Shea               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:46.18   29:46.18   9:36  41  51.1       73       F 40-44                                       
2005  1725 Adam Sturdivant            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:46.27   29:46.27   9:36  33  44.0       208      M 30-34                                       
2006  1134 Darrin Bamm                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:46.39   29:46.39   9:36  30  43.6       209      M 30-34                                       
2007  754  Jim Rhoad                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:46.45   29:46.45   9:36  26  43.5       189      M 25-29                                       
2008  365  Craig Tenbusschen          M      Kalamazoo         MI    29:46.52   29:46.52   9:36  25  43.5       190      M 25-29      Spectrum Health Marsala          
2009  2054 Lisa Kelly                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:46.79   29:46.79   9:36  30  49.5       135      F 30-34                                       
2010  3750 Gayle Witham               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:47.15   29:47.15   9:37  45  52.6       55       F 45-49                                       
2011  3693 Sarah Vandyk               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:47.17   29:47.17   9:37  28  49.5       123      F 25-29      Herman Miller 5                  
2012  3123 Nicole Witt                F      Hastings          MI    29:47.34   29:47.34   9:37  26  49.5       124      F 25-29                                       
2013  2713 Heather Murphy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:47.34   29:47.34   9:37  26  49.5       125      F 25-29                                       
2014  1524 Brett Parent               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:47.62   29:47.62   9:37  42  46.6       190      M 40-44      Midstate Security Company        
2015  827  Raymond Farah              M      Jenison           MI    29:47.82   29:47.82   9:37  26  43.5       191      M 25-29                                       
2016  3870 Mary Woronko               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:47.92   29:47.92   9:37  49  54.7       56       F 45-49                                       
2017  302  Andrew Sawhill             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:48.30   29:48.30   9:37  33  44.0       210      M 30-34                                       
2018  868  Michael Ford               M      Ada               MI    29:48.63   29:48.63   9:37  35  44.4       180      M 35-39                                       
2019  5818 Ben Nicolette              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:48.75   29:48.75   9:37  29  43.5       192      M 25-29                                       
2020  557  Robert O'Neil              M      Stanwood          MI    29:48.83   29:48.83   9:37  44  47.2       191      M 40-44                                       
2021  4002 Mary Saur                  F      Greenville        MI    29:49.04   29:49.04   9:37  53  57.2       29       F 50-54                                       
2022  1240 Shane Garner               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:49.16   29:49.16   9:37  52  50.1       118      M 50-54      AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
2023  2281 Katherine Raney            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:49.41   29:49.41   9:37  26  49.4       126      F 25-29                                       
2024  717  C. Waldvogel               M      Rockford          MI    29:49.81   29:49.81   9:37  12  48.3       26       M 10-12                                       
2025  2847 Marissa Buitendyk          F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:49.87   29:49.87   9:37  13  53.9       23       F 13-14                                       
2026  5756 Ken Griswold               M      Muskegon          MI    29:49.93   29:49.93   9:37  54  50.9       119      M 50-54                                       
2027  648  David Rich                 M      Grand Haven       MI    29:50.26   29:50.26   9:38  32  43.8       211      M 30-34                                       
2028  4122 Molly Carmer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:50.27   29:50.27   9:38  34  49.6       136      F 30-34      Lacks B                          
2029  2335 Jessica Herrington         F      Rockford          MI    29:50.50   29:50.50   9:38  30  49.4       137      F 30-34                                       
2030  5444 Karen Osborn               F      Rockford          MI    29:50.66   29:50.66   9:38  39  50.4       119      F 35-39                                       
2031  2944 Jennifer Galardi           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:50.78   29:50.78   9:38  28  49.4       127      F 25-29                                       
2032  5115 David Emdin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:50.86   29:50.86   9:38  43  46.8       192      M 40-44                                       
2033  5443 Jeanne Marie Garlets       F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:50.89   29:50.89   9:38  29  49.4       128      F 25-29                                       
2034  800  Rodney Kirby               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:50.91   29:50.91   9:38  46  47.9       133      M 45-49                                       
2035  1899 Nate Swift                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:51.12   29:51.12   9:38  36  44.6       181      M 35-39                                       
2036  2604 Kami Gargett               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:51.16   29:51.16   9:38  41  51.0       74       F 40-44                                       
2037  1068 C. Klafeta                 M      Ada               MI    29:51.35   29:51.35   9:38  10  51.9       27       M 10-12                                       
2038  1755 Bill Lee                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:51.63   29:51.63   9:38  42  46.4       193      M 40-44                                       
2039  1241 Michael Heintz             M      Marne             MI    29:51.67   29:51.67   9:38  39  45.5       182      M 35-39      AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
2040  5124 Tom Cannon                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:51.71   29:51.71   9:38  45  47.5       134      M 45-49                                       
2041  3525 Subrina Borr               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:51.86   29:51.86   9:38  28  49.3       129      F 25-29      Perrigo 1                        
2042  2269 Kimberly Stoffel           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:52.11   29:52.11   9:38  28  49.3       130      F 25-29                                       
2043  1069 Steve Klafeta              M      Ada               MI    29:52.29   29:52.29   9:38  39  45.5       183      M 35-39                                       
2044  5200 John T Zinser              M      Springfield       OH    29:52.67   29:52.67   9:38  13  46.9       21       M 13-14                                       
2045  2712 Tanya Sines                F      Caledonia         MI    29:52.86   29:52.86   9:38  36  49.8       120      F 35-39                                       
2046  928  John Bissard               M      Sparta            MI    29:52.88   29:52.88   9:38  48  48.5       135      M 45-49                                       
2047  1822 Brian Scott                M      Dorr              MI    29:52.89   29:52.89   9:38  54  50.8       120      M 50-54                                       
2048  142  Robert Davidson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:53.03   29:53.03   9:38  55  51.2       65       M 55-59                                       
2049  288  David Meyers               M      Wyoming           MI    29:53.08   29:53.08   9:38  50  49.2       121      M 50-54                                       
2050  3165 Angela Wojcik              F      Saranac           MI    29:53.32   29:53.32   9:38  22  49.3       87       F 19-24                                       
2051  3623 Leanne Bouwman             F      Holland           MI    29:53.56   29:53.56   9:39  25  49.3       131      F 25-29                                       
2052  5709 Michael Johnson            M      Wyoming           MI    29:53.58   29:53.58   9:39  25  43.3       193      M 25-29                                       
2053  3089 Tammy Glass                F      Big Rapids        MI    29:53.73   29:53.73   9:39  41  50.9       75       F 40-44                                       
2054  2426 Becky Joseph               F      Allendale         MI    29:53.93   29:53.93   9:39  36  49.7       121      F 35-39                                       
2055  474  Jason Bacon                M      Wyoming           MI    29:53.94   29:53.94   9:39  29  43.4       194      M 25-29                                       
2056  3519 Kari Brose                 F      Allendale         MI    29:54.01   29:54.01   9:39  33  49.4       138      F 30-34                                       
2057  5300 Nicole Procter             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:54.14   29:54.14   9:39  28  49.3       132      F 25-29                                       
2058  191  Nick Stenholm              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:54.63   29:54.63   9:39  29  43.4       195      M 25-29                                       
2059  3164 Julie Norman               F      Caledonia         MI    29:54.67   29:54.67   9:39  40  50.6       76       F 40-44                                       
2060  640  Randolph Dionisio          M      Ionia             MI    29:54.69   29:54.69   9:39  30  43.4       212      M 30-34                                       
2061  3618 Jamie Vander Woude         F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:55.16   29:55.16   9:39  34  49.5       139      F 30-34                                       
2062  2158 Lacie Fedewa               F      Grandville        MI    29:55.48   29:55.48   9:39  28  49.2       133      F 25-29                                       
2063  89   Terry Goucher              M      Ionia             MI    29:55.87   29:55.87   9:39  65  55.5       11       M 65-69                                       
2064  93   David Lyon                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:55.94   29:55.94   9:39  32  43.6       213      M 30-34                                       
2065  3427 Laura Burr                 F      Vicksburg         MI    29:56.04   29:56.04   9:39  40  50.6       77       F 40-44                                       
2066  41   Aaron Fedewa               M      Grandville        MI    29:56.12   29:56.12   9:39  28  43.3       196      M 25-29                                       
2067  5402 Rachel Hopkins             F      Cedar Springs     MI    29:56.31   29:56.31   9:39  25  49.2       134      F 25-29                                       
2068  2115 Claire Theoret             F      Rockford          MI    29:56.62   29:56.62   9:40  13  53.7       24       F 13-14                                       
2069  3487 Jennifer Neumann           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:56.64   29:56.64   9:40  28  49.2       135      F 25-29                                       
2070  273  Greg Kelly                 M      Hopkins           MI    29:56.66   29:56.66   9:40  38  45.0       184      M 35-39                                       
2071  749  Mark McCann Sr.            M      Rockford          MI    29:56.98   29:56.98   9:40  41  46.0       194      M 40-44                                       
2072  4087 Julie Bitely               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:57.09   29:57.09   9:40  33  49.3       140      F 30-34      General Electric                 
2073  1615 Michael Wray               M      Byron Center      MI    29:57.24   29:57.24   9:40  26  43.2       197      M 25-29                                       
2074  5268 K. Portinga                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:57.33   29:57.33   9:40  10  51.7       28       M 10-12                                       
2075  2686 Nicole Simpson             F      Hudsonville       MI    29:57.46   29:57.46   9:40  38  50.0       122      F 35-39                                       
2076  5392 Lisa MacDonald             F      Hersey            MI    29:57.62   29:57.62   9:40  50  55.0       30       F 50-54                                       
2077  753  Kevin Balcom               M      Casnovia          MI    29:57.89   29:57.89   9:40  51  49.5       122      M 50-54                                       
2078  2216 Liz Orme                   F      Grandville        MI    29:57.91   29:57.91   9:40  31  49.2       141      F 30-34                                       
2079  1752 Michael Koster             M      Belmont           MI    29:58.06   29:58.06   9:40  57  51.9       66       M 55-59                                       
2080  2053 Tammi Fasbender            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:58.27   29:58.27   9:40  25  49.2       136      F 25-29                                       
2081  5833 Paul Maly                  M      Rockford          MI    29:58.72   29:58.72   9:40  34  43.9       214      M 30-34                                       
2082  1489 Marv Dietz                 M      Lowell            MI    29:58.92   29:58.92   9:40  67  56.4       12       M 65-69      UTS                              
2083  935  Fred Jensen                M      Ada               MI    29:59.43   29:59.43   9:40  56  51.4       67       M 55-59                                       
2084  1733 Randy Land                 M      Grandville        MI    29:59.50   29:59.50   9:40  44  46.9       195      M 40-44                                       
2085  825  Troy Kent                  M      Belmont           MI    29:59.81   29:59.81   9:41  38  45.0       185      M 35-39                                       
2086  2887 Karena Schroeder           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:59.83   29:59.83   9:41  24  49.1       88       F 19-24                                       
2087  2740 Kim Ullery                 F      Middleville       MI    29:59.90   29:59.90   9:41  24  49.1       89       F 19-24      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
2088  340  Dirk Meeuwsen              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:59.93   29:59.93   9:41  24  43.2       104      M 19-24                                       
2089  3638 Nancy Gibson               F      Jenison           MI    30:00.49   30:00.49   9:41  54  57.4       31       F 50-54                                       
2090  726  David Rapp                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:00.71   30:00.71   9:41  38  44.9       186      M 35-39                                       
2091  5168 Eric Laney                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:00.98   30:00.98   9:41  28  43.2       198      M 25-29                                       
2092  692  Timothy M Kelly            M      Caledonia         MI    30:01.09   30:01.09   9:41  53  50.2       123      M 50-54                                       
2093  4554 Lindsey Nichols            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:01.19   30:01.19   9:41  26  49.1       137      F 25-29                                       
2094  3899 Kirsten West               F      Grand Haven       MI    30:01.61   30:01.61   9:41  22  49.1       90       F 19-24                                       
2095  1052 Joe MacKa                  M      Belmont           MI    30:02.37   30:02.37   9:41  41  45.8       196      M 40-44                                       
2096  5072 Heather Laurence           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:02.63   30:02.63   9:41  37  49.7       123      F 35-39                                       
2097  24   Ken Trupke                 M      Lowell            MI    30:03.41   30:03.41   9:42  46  47.5       136      M 45-49                                       
2098  1031 Steve Markee               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:03.44   30:03.44   9:42  52  49.7       124      M 50-54                                       
2099  311  C. Douglas                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:03.59   30:03.59   9:42  8   57.0       13       M 1- 9                                        
2100  4117 Regina Wilson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:03.60   30:03.60   9:42  50  54.8       32       F 50-54      Progressive AE                   
2101  804  Pete Vanconant             M      Holland           MI    30:03.66   30:03.66   9:42  45  47.2       137      M 45-49                                       
2102  2414 Ila Wilson                 F      Byron Center      MI    30:03.71   30:03.71   9:42  56  58.7       15       F 55-59                                       
2103  2227 Melissa Amash              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:03.87   30:03.87   9:42  27  49.0       138      F 25-29                                       
2104  3860 Julie Blaszak              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:04.16   30:04.16   9:42  32  49.1       142      F 30-34                                       
2105  4130 Sharmayne Busha            F      Lowell            MI    30:04.19   30:04.19   9:42  42  50.9       78       F 40-44      Lacks D                          
2106  3570 Megan Cooper               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:04.20   30:04.20   9:42  28  49.0       139      F 25-29                                       
2107  86   Michael Sheehan            M      Hudsonville       MI    30:04.32   30:04.32   9:42  54  50.5       125      M 50-54                                       
2108  1295 William Halloran           M      Wayland           MI    30:04.55   30:04.55   9:42  51  49.3       126      M 50-54      Concept Design                   
2109  3361 Sarah Coville              F      Spring Lake       MI    30:04.60   30:04.60   9:42  30  49.0       143      F 30-34                                       
2110  963  Josiah Hirschman           M      Portage           MI    30:04.63   30:04.63   9:42  26  43.1       199      M 25-29                                       
2111  3291 Jill Vyncke                F      Kalamazoo         MI    30:04.95   30:04.95   9:42  28  49.0       140      F 25-29                                       
2112  1573 Jeff Tornblom              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:04.98   30:04.98   9:42  31  43.3       215      M 30-34      Lacks D                          
2113  695  Chad Weldy                 M      Alto              MI    30:05.00   30:05.00   9:42  37  44.5       187      M 35-39                                       
2114  3204 Megan Rosema               F      Hesperia          MI    30:05.58   30:05.58   9:42  37  49.6       124      F 35-39                                       
2115  5840 Joseph Duczkowski          M      Greenland         MI    30:05.72   30:05.72   9:42  28  43.0       200      M 25-29                                       
2116  3846 Mary Ellen Mika            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:06.12   30:06.12   9:43  48  53.6       57       F 45-49                                       
2117  3087 Nikki Soules               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:06.19   30:06.19   9:43  27  48.9       141      F 25-29                                       
2118  1308 Charles Ippel              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:06.43   30:06.43   9:43  61  53.4       24       M 60-64                                       
2119  3734 Karen Cook                 F      Sparta            MI    30:06.48   30:06.48   9:43  34  49.2       144      F 30-34      AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
2120  1897 Nathan Scherpenisse        M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:06.76   30:06.76   9:43  28  43.0       201      M 25-29                                       
2121  473  Nate Lisenbee              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:06.89   30:06.89   9:43  29  43.1       202      M 25-29                                       
2122  990  Aaron Dunham               M      Rockford          MI    30:07.07   30:07.07   9:43  35  44.0       188      M 35-39                                       
2123  982  Rob Slager                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:07.29   30:07.29   9:43  32  43.3       216      M 30-34                                       
2124  1972 Kristina Smith             F      Lowell            MI    30:07.29   30:07.29   9:43  34  49.1       145      F 30-34                                       
2125  3832 Julie Ryerson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:07.31   30:07.31   9:43  18  49.1       35       F 15-18                                       
2126  1796 Brendan Kleiboer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:07.39   30:07.39   9:43  27  43.0       203      M 25-29                                       
2127  3285 Holly Espinoza             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:07.69   30:07.69   9:43  29  48.9       142      F 25-29                                       
2128  5296 Lisa Hovingh               F      Rockford          MI    30:08.39   30:08.39   9:43  40  50.2       79       F 40-44                                       
2129  255  Kyle Hollern               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:09.51   30:09.51   9:44  26  43.0       204      M 25-29                                       
2130  3797 Brad Rick                  M      Rockford          MI    30:09.68   30:09.68   9:44  49  48.4       138      M 45-49                                       
2131  784  Kevin Parker               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:09.86   30:09.86   9:44  39  45.0       189      M 35-39                                       
2132  1239 Brad Youngs                M      Byron Center      MI    30:10.11   30:10.11   9:44  46  47.4       139      M 45-49      Steelcase A                      
2133  2087 Jodie Gaver                F      Wyoming           MI    30:10.43   30:10.43   9:44  37  49.5       125      F 35-39                                       
2134  1392 Mike Hansberry             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:10.48   30:10.48   9:44  48  48.1       140      M 45-49                                       
2135  1835 Joseph Lang                M      Rockford          MI    30:10.53   30:10.53   9:44  61  53.2       25       M 60-64                                       
2136  2753 Felipa Schwartz            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:10.78   30:10.78   9:44  60  61.3       4        F 60-64                                       
2137  3538 Holly Zandstra             F      Caledonia         MI    30:10.87   30:10.87   9:44  31  48.8       146      F 30-34                                       
2138  2021 Meagant Thompson           F      Middleville       MI    30:11.05   30:11.05   9:44  36  49.3       126      F 35-39                                       
2139  1566 Leon Hollowell             M      Belmont           MI    30:11.27   30:11.27   9:44  45  47.0       141      M 45-49      Lacks A                          
2140  923  Bill Friend                M      Jenison           MI    30:11.33   30:11.33   9:44  44  46.6       197      M 40-44                                       
2141  3055 Lisa Stendel               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:12.31   30:12.31   9:45  53  56.4       33       F 50-54                                       
2142  2073 Jennifer Kohn              F      Rockford          MI    30:12.82   30:12.82   9:45  28  48.8       143      F 25-29                                       
2143  4537 Jodi Watkins               F      Wyoming           MI    30:12.99   30:12.99   9:45  25  48.8       144      F 25-29                                       
2144  291  Bill Essling               M      Holland           MI    30:13.13   30:13.13   9:45  53  49.9       127      M 50-54                                       
2145  377  Jim Kelly                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:13.15   30:13.15   9:45  46  47.3       142      M 45-49                                       
2146  2613 Cristin Zuiderveen         F      Jenison           MI    30:13.44   30:13.44   9:45  35  49.1       127      F 35-39                                       
2147  319  Kirt Zuiderveen            M      Jenison           MI    30:13.56   30:13.56   9:45  38  44.6       190      M 35-39                                       
2148  312  Rick Douglas               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:13.62   30:13.62   9:45  42  45.9       198      M 40-44                                       
2149  3648 Kristina Zywicki           F      Traverse City     MI    30:13.95   30:13.95   9:45  20  48.7       91       F 19-24                                       
2150  3841 Susana Doelder             F      Belmont           MI    30:13.97   30:13.97   9:45  49  54.0       58       F 45-49                                       
2151  3946 Amira Ponne                F      Belmont           MI    30:14.14   30:14.14   9:45  33  48.8       147      F 30-34                                       
2152  3071 Rebecca Grady              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:14.21   30:14.21   9:45  51  55.1       34       F 50-54                                       
2153  4568 Ranae Jernagan             F      Wyoming           MI    30:14.48   30:14.48   9:45  24  48.7       92       F 19-24                                       
2154  4522 Stacy Lott                 F      Hudsonville       MI    30:14.86   30:14.86   9:45  29  48.7       145      F 25-29                                       
2155  5437 Nicole Price               F      Middleville       MI    30:14.93   30:14.93   9:45  35  49.0       128      F 35-39                                       
2156  535  Shane Crawford             M      Muskegon          MI    30:15.14   30:15.14   9:46  36  44.0       191      M 35-39                                       
2157  3249 Natalie Haga               F      Portland          MI    30:15.17   30:15.17   9:46  25  48.7       146      F 25-29                                       
2158  3248 Lindsey Duvall             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:15.37   30:15.37   9:46  23  48.7       93       F 19-24                                       
2159  5742 Rachit Shetty              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:15.38   30:15.38   9:46  25  42.8       205      M 25-29                                       
2160  2915 Janelle Wierenga           F      Jenison           MI    30:15.40   30:15.40   9:46  27  48.7       147      F 25-29                                       
2161  847  Larry French               M      Wyoming           MI    30:15.66   30:15.66   9:46  44  46.5       199      M 40-44                                       
2162  2926 Lindsay Dangl              F      East Lansing      MI    30:16.00   30:16.00   9:46  26  48.7       148      F 25-29                                       
2163  3180 Kerri Smit                 F      Hudsonville       MI    30:16.01   30:16.01   9:46  37  49.3       129      F 35-39                                       
2164  681  Scott Yenchar              M      Ionia             MI    30:16.32   30:16.32   9:46  43  46.1       200      M 40-44                                       
2165  3155 Rebecca Salmeron           F      Rockford          MI    30:16.81   30:16.81   9:46  32  48.7       148      F 30-34                                       
2166  443  Steve Lyons                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:16.82   30:16.82   9:46  24  42.8       105      M 19-24                                       
2167  209  Dave Van Dyke              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:17.01   30:17.01   9:46  55  50.5       68       M 55-59      Perrigo 3                        
2168  5375 Irvine Myka                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:17.42   30:17.42   9:46  15  51.1       36       F 15-18                                       
2169  619  Gavin Fullerton            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:17.50   30:17.50   9:46  22  42.8       106      M 19-24                                       
2170  28   Brandon Nickolas           M      Muskegon          MI    30:18.02   30:18.02   9:46  37  44.2       192      M 35-39                                       
2171  1543 David Prescott             M      Spring Lake       MI    30:18.11   30:18.11   9:46  43  46.1       201      M 40-44      Herman Miller 2                  
2172  5182 Sean Lyons                 M      Grandville        MI    30:18.37   30:18.37   9:47  24  42.7       107      M 19-24                                       
2173  3928 Rachel Venema              F      Grand Haven       MI    30:18.53   30:18.53   9:47  29  48.6       149      F 25-29                                       
2174  3261 Nancee Terpstra            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:18.83   30:18.83   9:47  52  55.6       35       F 50-54                                       
2175  4183 Krista Pawloski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:19.07   30:19.07   9:47  31  48.6       149      F 30-34                                       
2176  1449 Terry Frederick            M      Saranac           MI    30:19.31   30:19.31   9:47  45  46.8       143      M 45-49                                       
2177  453  Roger Troost               M      Caledonia         MI    30:19.35   30:19.35   9:47  60  52.5       26       M 60-64                                       
2178  3726 Vanessa Northrop           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:19.63   30:19.63   9:47  34  48.8       150      F 30-34      Steelcase C                      
2179  834  Jason Liley                M      Lowell            MI    30:19.87   30:19.87   9:47  34  43.4       217      M 30-34                                       
2180  3392 Maria Kruger               F      Bridgman          MI    30:20.03   30:20.03   9:47  44  51.3       80       F 40-44                                       
2181  410  E. Calderon                M      Ada               MI    30:20.65   30:20.65   9:47  10  51.1       29       M 10-12                                       
2182  3063 Kristin Quinn              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:20.69   30:20.69   9:47  25  48.6       150      F 25-29                                       
2183  659  Brian Boer                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:20.85   30:20.85   9:47  24  42.7       108      M 19-24                                       
2184  411  Francisco Calderon         M      Ada               MI    30:20.87   30:20.87   9:47  43  46.0       202      M 40-44                                       
2185  2748 Janice Staley              F      Rockford          MI    30:20.92   30:20.92   9:47  51  54.9       36       F 50-54                                       
2186  2765 Erin Nicoson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.23   30:21.23   9:47  30  48.5       151      F 30-34                                       
2187  3996 Katie Millman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.25   30:21.25   9:48  35  48.9       130      F 35-39                                       
2188  2561 Julianne Lettinga          F      Byron Center      MI    30:21.30   30:21.30   9:48  24  48.5       94       F 19-24                                       
2189  2430 Danielle Curtis            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.34   30:21.34   9:48  30  48.5       152      F 30-34                                       
2190  2786 Kate Easto                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.62   30:21.62   9:48  26  48.5       151      F 25-29                                       
2191  409  Lucas Calderon             M      Ada               MI    30:21.64   30:21.64   9:48  13  46.1       22       M 13-14                                       
2192  2055 Jessica Swanberg           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.64   30:21.64   9:48  29  48.5       152      F 25-29                                       
2193  414  Bob Eggleston              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.75   30:21.75   9:48  45  46.7       144      M 45-49                                       
2194  1146 Peter Post                 M      Kalamazoo         MI    30:21.95   30:21.95   9:48  45  46.7       145      M 45-49                                       
2195  3592 Kaylee Jones               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:22.10   30:22.10   9:48  18  48.7       37       F 15-18                                       
2196  5717 Rob Foster                 M      Rockford          MI    30:22.11   30:22.11   9:48  37  44.1       193      M 35-39                                       
2197  1525 Matt Nibbelink             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:22.14   30:22.14   9:48  32  43.0       218      M 30-34      Midstate Security Company        
2198  801  Korey Bryant               M      Grandville        MI    30:22.17   30:22.17   9:48  31  42.9       219      M 30-34                                       
2199  3079 Shelley Pelak              F      Hudsonville       MI    30:22.18   30:22.18   9:48  46  52.1       59       F 45-49                                       
2200  2569 Valerie Chappell           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:22.39   30:22.39   9:48  31  48.5       153      F 30-34                                       
2201  2611 Susanne Brooks             F      Rockford          MI    30:22.50   30:22.50   9:48  41  50.1       81       F 40-44                                       
2202  3651 Ima Torres                 F      Byron Center      MI    30:22.56   30:22.56   9:48  31  48.5       154      F 30-34                                       
2203  1647 David Greer                M      Spring Lake       MI    30:22.76   30:22.76   9:48  77  63.8       1        M 75-79                                       
2204  2480 Ellen Vipond               F      Lake Odessa       MI    30:22.83   30:22.83   9:48  57  58.7       16       F 55-59                                       
2205  1168 Marc Dines                 M      Caledonia         MI    30:23.45   30:23.45   9:48  38  44.4       194      M 35-39      KELLOGGS G. R.                   
2206  3182 Michelle Ferguson          F      Rockford          MI    30:23.75   30:23.75   9:48  40  49.8       82       F 40-44                                       
2207  4132 Katelyn Conat              F      Wayland           MI    30:23.96   30:23.96   9:48  24  48.5       95       F 19-24      Lacks C                          
2208  3990 Sarah Rusch                F      Lowell            MI    30:24.01   30:24.01   9:48  34  48.7       155      F 30-34                                       
2209  4131 Tammy Braman               F      Lowell            MI    30:24.37   30:24.37   9:49  41  50.0       83       F 40-44      Lacks C                          
2210  3159 Sarah Koole                F      Jenison           MI    30:24.63   30:24.63   9:49  29  48.5       153      F 25-29                                       
2211  3158 Rebecca Koole              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:24.66   30:24.66   9:49  22  48.4       96       F 19-24                                       
2212  1286 Mike Chatman               M      Wyoming           MI    30:24.92   30:24.92   9:49  31  42.8       220      M 30-34                                       
2213  3153 Shari Waldvogel            F      Rockford          MI    30:25.05   30:25.05   9:49  42  50.4       84       F 40-44                                       
2214  5181 David Hazlett              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:25.30   30:25.30   9:49  53  49.5       128      M 50-54                                       
2215  2589 Sandra Vander Zicht        F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:25.68   30:25.68   9:49  62  62.3       5        F 60-64                                       
2216  2913 Heidi Walker               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:25.79   30:25.79   9:49  32  48.5       156      F 30-34                                       
2217  2936 Amanda Passage             F      Comstock Park     MI    30:25.85   30:25.85   9:49  26  48.4       154      F 25-29                                       
2218  1893 Kyle Shillito              M      Caledonia         MI    30:26.05   30:26.05   9:49  24  42.6       109      M 19-24                                       
2219  1955 Sadie Ellis                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:26.41   30:26.41   9:49  26  48.4       155      F 25-29                                       
2220  3764 Anne Dewys                 F      Sparta            MI    30:26.71   30:26.71   9:49  40  49.7       85       F 40-44                                       
2221  2855 Monica Schafer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:27.57   30:27.57   9:50  26  48.4       156      F 25-29                                       
2222  3725 Nancy Henriksson           F      Middleville       MI    30:27.74   30:27.74   9:50  54  56.6       37       F 50-54      Steelcase B                      
2223  3640 Chelsey Lazarus            F      Lowell            MI    30:27.88   30:27.88   9:50  17  49.1       38       F 15-18                                       
2224  2980 Mary Garner                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:28.39   30:28.39   9:50  46  51.9       60       F 45-49                                       
2225  1979 Abby Boorsma               F      Byron Center      MI    30:28.45   30:28.45   9:50  22  48.3       97       F 19-24                                       
2226  803  Chris Sweedyk              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:28.47   30:28.47   9:50  29  42.6       206      M 25-29      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
2227  3865 Amber Tencate              F      Dorr              MI    30:28.64   30:28.64   9:50  28  48.3       157      F 25-29                                       
2228  457  Nicholas Nelson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:28.74   30:28.74   9:50  25  42.5       207      M 25-29                                       
2229  2857 Donna Grodus               F      Newaygo           MI    30:29.21   30:29.21   9:50  47  52.4       61       F 45-49                                       
2230  2219 Nancy McCleery             F      Zeeland           MI    30:29.24   30:29.24   9:50  52  55.3       38       F 50-54                                       
2231  5332 Mary Creswell              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:29.34   30:29.34   9:50  17  49.1       39       F 15-18                                       
2232  3130 Mary Ouellette             F      Wyoming           MI    30:29.50   30:29.50   9:50  27  48.3       158      F 25-29                                       
2233  3287 Audrey Olson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:29.54   30:29.54   9:50  13  52.7       25       F 13-14                                       
2234  5238 Jennifer Smitherman        F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:29.78   30:29.78   9:50  37  49.0       131      F 35-39                                       
2235  2598 Genevieve Dewildt          F      Byron Center      MI    30:29.87   30:29.87   9:50  55  57.1       17       F 55-59                                       
2236  5063 Susan Baas                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:30.41   30:30.41   9:50  49  53.5       62       F 45-49                                       
2237  4138 Holly Smith                F      Rockford          MI    30:30.53   30:30.53   9:50  41  49.9       86       F 40-44      ClearStream Title                
2238  2044 Cassandra Kogelschatz      F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:30.91   30:30.91   9:51  27  48.3       159      F 25-29                                       
2239  5201 Chris Ward                 M      Coopersville      MI    30:30.99   30:30.99   9:51  29  42.5       208      M 25-29                                       
2240  3956 Jill Woodhouse             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:31.37   30:31.37   9:51  13  52.7       26       F 13-14                                       
2241  5340 L. Vanderzyden             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:31.52   30:31.52   9:51  12  53.9       7        F 10-12                                       
2242  3815 Sarah Manning              F      Lowell            MI    30:31.55   30:31.55   9:51  30  48.3       157      F 30-34                                       
2243  1678 Rick Wolters               M      Byron Center      MI    30:31.98   30:31.98   9:51  41  45.1       203      M 40-44                                       
2244  3144 Tisha Boyink               F      Clarksville       MI    30:32.12   30:32.12   9:51  32  48.3       158      F 30-34                                       
2245  3593 Janet Wyllie               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:32.31   30:32.31   9:51  43  50.5       87       F 40-44                                       
2246  1238 Randy Young                M      Byron Center      MI    30:32.83   30:32.83   9:51  54  49.7       129      M 50-54      Steelcase A                      
2247  1332 Gabriel Demoor-Tannor      M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:33.13   30:33.13   9:51  33  42.9       221      M 30-34      Dematic 2                        
2248  391  Kyle Jenkins               M      Rockford          MI    30:33.47   30:33.47   9:51  39  44.5       195      M 35-39                                       
2249  1126 Steve Wonch                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:33.67   30:33.67   9:52  60  52.1       27       M 60-64                                       
2250  5812 Mike Maddeb                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:34.38   30:34.38   9:52  52  48.9       130      M 50-54                                       
2251  807  Jeffrey Deroos             M      Conklin           MI    30:34.77   30:34.77   9:52  32  42.7       222      M 30-34                                       
2252  558  John Nader                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:34.92   30:34.92   9:52  58  51.3       69       M 55-59                                       
2253  2669 Kimberly Kerkstra          F      Ada               MI    30:35.41   30:35.41   9:52  43  50.4       88       F 40-44                                       
2254  3382 Katie Hassevoort           F      Allegan           MI    30:35.50   30:35.50   9:52  28  48.2       160      F 25-29                                       
2255  5184 Charles Ulrich             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:35.58   30:35.58   9:52  58  51.3       70       M 55-59                                       
2256  301  Charles Jonker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:35.89   30:35.89   9:52  50  48.1       131      M 50-54                                       
2257  2081 Kendra Gerlach             F      Holland           MI    30:36.71   30:36.71   9:52  38  48.9       132      F 35-39                                       
2258  4581 Lisa Doyle                 F      Grandville        MI    30:37.05   30:37.05   9:53  32  48.2       159      F 30-34                                       
2259  5129 Pete Buhl                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:37.70   30:37.70   9:53  40  44.7       204      M 40-44                                       
2260  719  Josh Waldvogel             M      Rockford          MI    30:37.81   30:37.81   9:53  17  42.7       38       M 15-18                                       
2261  718  Steve Waldvogel            M      Rockford          MI    30:37.97   30:37.97   9:53  44  45.9       205      M 40-44                                       
2262  3207 Ashley Pindell             F      Hudsonville       MI    30:38.76   30:38.76   9:53  27  48.1       161      F 25-29                                       
2263  2891 Taylor Dewey               F      Hudsonville       MI    30:38.82   30:38.82   9:53  19  48.1       98       F 19-24                                       
2264  601  Stephen Breuker            M      Fremont           MI    30:38.90   30:38.90   9:53  64  53.8       28       M 60-64                                       
2265  1003 B. Abare                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:39.00   30:39.00   9:53  8   55.9       14       M 1- 9                                        
2266  5350 Megan Loeks                F      Caledonia         MI    30:39.18   30:39.18   9:53  27  48.1       162      F 25-29                                       
2267  5452 Jill Dzierwa               F      Rockford          MI    30:39.44   30:39.44   9:53  22  48.1       99       F 19-24                                       
2268  3029 Liz Schloot                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:39.73   30:39.73   9:53  27  48.1       163      F 25-29                                       
2269  972  Jared Levin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:39.92   30:39.92   9:54  26  42.2       209      M 25-29                                       
2270  1028 James Fortney              M      Nunica            MI    30:39.97   30:39.97   9:54  48  47.3       146      M 45-49                                       
2271  3027 Laura Oudendyk             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:40.06   30:40.06   9:54  23  48.0       100      F 19-24                                       
2272  3276 Kelci Ryan                 F      Caledonia         MI    30:40.18   30:40.18   9:54  19  48.0       101      F 19-24                                       
2273  2675 Kim Bentley                F      Hudsonville       MI    30:40.24   30:40.24   9:54  39  49.1       133      F 35-39                                       
2274  5133 Z. Szubinski               M      Dorr              MI    30:40.41   30:40.41   9:54  11  48.5       30       M 10-12                                       
2275  2985 Joann Dickinson            F      River Grove       IL    30:40.43   30:40.43   9:54  30  48.0       160      F 30-34                                       
2276  3731 Regina Cran                F      Coopersville      MI    30:40.52   30:40.52   9:54  39  49.1       134      F 35-39      Herman Miller 6                  
2277  1411 Jamie Starner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:40.68   30:40.68   9:54  61  52.4       29       M 60-64                                       
2278  2871 Stacy Knauf                F      Cedar Springs     MI    30:40.80   30:40.80   9:54  36  48.5       135      F 35-39                                       
2279  889  David Briggs               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:40.91   30:40.91   9:54  43  45.5       206      M 40-44      Perrigo 1                        
2280  2823 Wendy Dewent               F      Grand Haven       MI    30:41.14   30:41.14   9:54  46  51.5       63       F 45-49                                       
2281  2129 Tianna Nordlund            F      Spring Lake       MI    30:41.50   30:41.50   9:54  44  50.7       89       F 40-44                                       
2282  3613 Danielle Gritters          F      Shelbyville       MI    30:41.89   30:41.89   9:54  21  48.0       102      F 19-24                                       
2283  1379 Cory Kaminski              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:41.92   30:41.92   9:54  18  42.3       39       M 15-18                                       
2284  1903 Jennifer Colosky           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:42.62   30:42.62   9:54  22  48.0       103      F 19-24                                       
2285  2914 Amanda Dobrowolski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:42.70   30:42.70   9:54  29  48.0       164      F 25-29                                       
2286  5838 Norman Cailliam            M                              30:42.79   30:42.79   9:54  40  44.6       207      M 40-44                                       
2287  373  Josh Degram                M      Jenison           MI    30:42.83   30:42.83   9:54  28  42.2       210      M 25-29                                       
2288  2221 Cindy Moore                F      Belmont           MI    30:43.05   30:43.05   9:55  51  54.2       39       F 50-54                                       
2289  1901 Michelle Mizer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:43.11   30:43.11   9:55  29  48.0       165      F 25-29                                       
2290  2046 Annie Blanding             F      Lowell            MI    30:43.53   30:43.53   9:55  27  48.0       166      F 25-29                                       
2291  4181 Abigail Doyle              F      Grandville        MI    30:43.54   30:43.54   9:55  26  48.0       167      F 25-29                                       
2292  2047 Mary Nagy                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:44.12   30:44.12   9:55  29  47.9       168      F 25-29                                       
2293  4375 L. Theodorsdottir          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:44.14   30:44.14   9:55  11  54.9       8        F 10-12                                       
2294  405  Dave Clark                 M      Hudsonville       MI    30:44.50   30:44.50   9:55  46  46.5       147      M 45-49      Perrigo 3                        
2295  3039 Heidi Skinner              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:44.61   30:44.61   9:55  32  48.0       161      F 30-34                                       
2296  2034 Diane Vanmale              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:44.81   30:44.81   9:55  42  49.8       90       F 40-44                                       
2297  5095 Dawn Tucker                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:44.91   30:44.91   9:55  39  48.9       136      F 35-39                                       
2298  5096 Jennifer Hallock           F      Ada               MI    30:44.93   30:44.93   9:55  39  48.9       137      F 35-39                                       
2299  481  Thomas Badaluco            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:44.98   30:44.98   9:55  64  53.6       30       M 60-64                                       
2300  3699 Erin Goward                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:45.23   30:45.23   9:55  32  48.0       162      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
2301  3511 Cassidy Munger             F      Rockford          MI    30:45.31   30:45.31   9:55  34  48.1       163      F 30-34                                       
2302  480  Brian Kunter               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:45.47   30:45.47   9:55  36  43.3       196      M 35-39                                       
2303  5355 Joylynn Weir               F      Wyoming           MI    30:45.65   30:45.65   9:55  13  52.3       27       F 13-14                                       
2304  122  Trevor Wilson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:45.69   30:45.69   9:55  22  42.1       110      M 19-24                                       
2305  261  Dan Frazer                 M      Saranac           MI    30:46.26   30:46.26   9:56  53  49.0       132      M 50-54                                       
2306  3183 Sarah Lavoie               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:46.58   30:46.58   9:56  51  54.1       40       F 50-54                                       
2307  5221 Tracy Minikey              F      Fenwick           MI    30:46.63   30:46.63   9:56  37  48.5       138      F 35-39                                       
2308  2730 Amy Miller                 F      Rockford          MI    30:46.79   30:46.79   9:56  33  48.0       164      F 30-34                                       
2309  2706 Kendall Brock              F      Byron Center      MI    30:46.84   30:46.84   9:56  13  52.2       28       F 13-14                                       
2310  5356 Lori Weir                  F      Wyoming           MI    30:46.84   30:46.84   9:56  34  48.1       165      F 30-34                                       
2311  1797 Jermaine Shelton           M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:46.94   30:46.94   9:56  24  42.1       111      M 19-24                                       
2312  2194 Christine Klenk            F      Sparta            MI    30:47.20   30:47.20   9:56  48  52.4       64       F 45-49                                       
2313  2816 Lynnette Buikema           F      Muskegon          MI    30:47.37   30:47.37   9:56  33  48.0       166      F 30-34                                       
2314  5286 Rebecca Schipper           F      Hudsonville       MI    30:47.40   30:47.40   9:56  37  48.5       139      F 35-39                                       
2315  1577 Jeff Hazy                  M      Rockford          MI    30:47.61   30:47.61   9:56  50  47.8       133      M 50-54      Lacks C                          
2316  2927 Lisa Bowers                F      Muskegon          MI    30:47.61   30:47.61   9:56  41  49.4       91       F 40-44                                       
2317  4591 Athena Curtis              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:47.75   30:47.75   9:56  36  48.3       140      F 35-39                                       
2318  5754 Jakob Jackson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:47.97   30:47.97   9:56  28  42.1       211      M 25-29                                       
2319  1423 Matt Kutsche               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:47.99   30:47.99   9:56  24  42.1       112      M 19-24                                       
2320  1863 Mark Jamieson              M      South Bend        IN    30:48.08   30:48.08   9:56  57  50.5       71       M 55-59                                       
2321  3789 Bethany Cousineau          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:48.21   30:48.21   9:56  23  47.8       104      F 19-24                                       
2322  3038 Jeannette Rein             F      Libertyville      IL    30:48.26   30:48.26   9:56  36  48.3       141      F 35-39                                       
2323  2982 Cheryl Hickok              F      Cedar Springs     MI    30:48.50   30:48.50   9:56  43  50.1       92       F 40-44                                       
2324  620  Eric Porter                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:49.01   30:49.01   9:56  38  43.8       197      M 35-39                                       
2325  216  Brian Cook                 M      Byron Center      MI    30:49.14   30:49.14   9:56  32  42.4       223      M 30-34                                       
2326  2515 Melinda Platte             F      Ionia             MI    30:49.28   30:49.28   9:57  27  47.8       169      F 25-29                                       
2327  2580 Shelli Rottschafer         F      Ada               MI    30:49.44   30:49.44   9:57  37  48.4       142      F 35-39                                       
2328  3642 Colleen Linder             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:49.45   30:49.45   9:57  44  50.4       93       F 40-44                                       
2329  829  Joe Lennon                 M      Saranac           MI    30:49.66   30:49.66   9:57  40  44.4       208      M 40-44                                       
2330  576  Joseph Gassmann            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:49.92   30:49.92   9:57  29  42.1       212      M 25-29                                       
2331  5789 Gary Grahs                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:50.12   30:50.12   9:57  85  77.2       2        M 80-89                                       
2332  2229 Dannie Sue McCauley        F      Stanwood          MI    30:50.37   30:50.37   9:57  26  47.8       170      F 25-29                                       
2333  1196 Todd Strait                M      Middleville       MI    30:50.40   30:50.40   9:57  50  47.7       134      M 50-54      Perrigo 4                        
2334  2    Robert Schierbeek          M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:50.47   30:50.47   9:57  47  46.6       148      M 45-49                                       
2335  1707 Jim Todd                   M      Ada               MI    30:50.61   30:50.61   9:57  52  48.5       135      M 50-54                                       
2336  1708 Mitchell Todd              M      Ada               MI    30:50.63   30:50.63   9:57  14  44.3       23       M 13-14                                       
2337  2709 Donna Rozzano              F      Rockford          MI    30:50.76   30:50.76   9:57  39  48.8       143      F 35-39                                       
2338  2534 Andrea Adgate              F      Ada               MI    30:50.94   30:50.94   9:57  34  48.0       167      F 30-34                                       
2339  3601 Shannon Acles              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:51.03   30:51.03   9:57  35  48.1       144      F 35-39                                       
2340  3578 Anne Bigorowski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:51.53   30:51.53   9:57  30  47.7       168      F 30-34                                       
2341  877  Thomas Truszkowski         M      Wyoming           MI    30:51.62   30:51.62   9:57  46  46.3       149      M 45-49                                       
2342  3842 Karen Gray                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:51.84   30:51.84   9:57  27  47.7       171      F 25-29                                       
2343  1603 Daniel Campbell            M      Wyoming           MI    30:52.01   30:52.01   9:57  34  42.7       224      M 30-34                                       
2344  471  Terry Zabel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:52.34   30:52.34   9:58  57  50.4       72       M 55-59                                       
2345  823  John Meade                 M      Greenville        MI    30:52.61   30:52.61   9:58  39  44.0       198      M 35-39                                       
2346  2233 Kathi Sumerall             F      Cameron           NC    30:52.86   30:52.86   9:58  28  47.7       172      F 25-29                                       
2347  3587 Laura Tenbrink             F      Wyoming           MI    30:52.91   30:52.91   9:58  33  47.8       169      F 30-34                                       
2348  5302 Mark Cantrell              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:53.28   30:53.28   9:58  25  41.9       213      M 25-29                                       
2349  3193 Heather Tornes             F      Dorr              MI    30:53.35   30:53.35   9:58  38  48.5       145      F 35-39                                       
2350  1101 Kevin Dewey                M      Hopkins           MI    30:53.47   30:53.47   9:58  33  42.4       225      M 30-34                                       
2351  3707 Kayla Rockwell             F      Grand Haven       MI    30:53.72   30:53.72   9:58  22  47.7       105      F 19-24      Dematic 1                        
2352  4110 Kaitlyn Turner             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:54.17   30:54.17   9:58  24  47.7       106      F 19-24      Cornerstone University           
2353  1090 Nick Devries               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:54.43   30:54.43   9:58  29  42.0       214      M 25-29                                       
2354  3700 Carol Jones                F      Fremont           MI    30:54.74   30:54.74   9:58  53  55.1       41       F 50-54      DISHER                           
2355  4388 Joy Slager                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:55.06   30:55.06   9:58  38  48.5       146      F 35-39                                       
2356  1347 Ian Gapp                   M      Haslett           MI    30:55.72   30:55.72   9:59  14  44.2       24       M 13-14                                       
2357  3962 Mary May                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:55.87   30:55.87   9:59  32  47.7       170      F 30-34                                       
2358  2620 Kathy Cavera               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:55.98   30:55.98   9:59  51  53.9       42       F 50-54                                       
2359  339  Paul Porter                M      Rockford          MI    30:56.18   30:56.18   9:59  27  41.9       215      M 25-29                                       
2360  1443 Ryan Weaver                M      Grandville        MI    30:56.47   30:56.47   9:59  34  42.6       226      M 30-34                                       
2361  4009 Stephanie Yow              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:56.70   30:56.70   9:59  14  50.9       29       F 13-14                                       
2362  4022 Michele Weaver             F      Ada               MI    30:56.82   30:56.82   9:59  32  47.7       171      F 30-34                                       
2363  3670 Mary Vanderlaan            F      Lowell            MI    30:56.92   30:56.92   9:59  22  47.6       107      F 19-24                                       
2364  478  Clint Forester             M      Lowell            MI    30:57.46   30:57.46   9:59  47  46.5       150      M 45-49                                       
2365  2188 Jalynn Bergman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:57.69   30:57.69   9:59  23  47.6       108      F 19-24                                       
2366  5400 Marykay Thelen             F      Pewamo            MI    30:58.25   30:58.25   9:59  51  53.8       43       F 50-54                                       
2367  1622 Joseph Shea                M      Middleville       MI    30:58.30   30:58.30   9:59  48  46.8       151      M 45-49                                       
2368  1895 Mark Eardley               M      Hudsonville       MI    30:58.46   30:58.46   10:00 28  41.8       216      M 25-29                                       
2369  2931 Dawn Lieffers              F      Ravenna           MI    30:58.64   30:58.64   10:00 33  47.7       172      F 30-34                                       
2370  3498 Ranelle Brew               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:58.81   30:58.81   10:00 33  47.7       173      F 30-34                                       
2371  3814 Denise Nielsen             F      Belding           MI    30:58.92   30:58.92   10:00 53  55.0       44       F 50-54                                       
2372  1784 Adam De Vries              M      Wyoming           MI    30:59.14   30:59.14   10:00 25  41.8       217      M 25-29                                       
2373  5082 Julie Nichols              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:59.23   30:59.23   10:00 50  53.2       45       F 50-54                                       
2374  2311 Leslie Mourand             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:59.31   30:59.31   10:00 46  51.0       65       F 45-49                                       
2375  3811 Kim Barricklow             F      Hudsonville       MI    30:59.48   30:59.48   10:00 32  47.6       174      F 30-34                                       
2376  614  Matt Paparella             M      Allendale         MI    30:59.52   30:59.52   10:00 26  41.8       218      M 25-29                                       
2377  3809 Valerie Castor             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:59.76   30:59.76   10:00 36  48.0       147      F 35-39                                       
2378  3143 Judy Florido               F      Grandville        MI    30:59.82   30:59.82   10:00 41  49.1       94       F 40-44                                       
2379  1971 Nancy Pikaart              F      Alto              MI    30:59.89   30:59.89   10:00 64  62.7       6        F 60-64                                       
2380  1331 Kameron Selleck            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:59.90   30:59.90   10:00 23  41.8       113      M 19-24      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
2381  3134 Ashlie Lemieux             F      Muskegon          MI    31:00.38   31:00.38   10:00 24  47.5       109      F 19-24                                       
2382  4166 Brenda Sack                F      Rockford          MI    31:00.58   31:00.58   10:00 43  49.8       95       F 40-44                                       
2383  1157 Calvin Vach                M      Rockford          MI    31:00.80   31:00.80   10:00 29  41.8       219      M 25-29      Herman Miller 5                  
2384  3113 Jessica Popma              F      Grandville        MI    31:00.95   31:00.95   10:00 29  47.5       173      F 25-29                                       
2385  2963 Kathryn McKinley           F      Jenison           MI    31:01.15   31:01.15   10:00 26  47.5       174      F 25-29                                       
2386  3535 Angie Grice                F      Manchester        MI    31:01.15   31:01.15   10:00 30  47.5       175      F 30-34                                       
2387  3001 Jeanne Wiest               F      Caledonia         MI    31:01.18   31:01.18   10:00 52  54.3       46       F 50-54                                       
2388  4400 Ann Fox                    F      Rockford          MI    31:01.18   31:01.18   10:00 33  47.6       176      F 30-34                                       
2389  5379 Emily Meier                F      Clarkston         MI    31:01.22   31:01.22   10:00 26  47.5       175      F 25-29                                       
2390  1156 Brandon Lupp               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:01.32   31:01.32   10:00 31  42.0       227      M 30-34      Herman Miller 5                  
2391  4111 Aimee Gowell               F      Rockford          MI    31:01.66   31:01.66   10:01 24  47.5       110      F 19-24      MPIE                             
2392  446  Ty Gasper                  M      Belding           MI    31:02.09   31:02.09   10:01 30  41.8       228      M 30-34                                       
2393  1684 T. Stutz                   M      Jenison           MI    31:02.46   31:02.46   10:01 10  49.9       31       M 10-12                                       
2394  1556 Mike Schmid                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:03.10   31:03.10   10:01 28  41.7       220      M 25-29      Progressive AE                   
2395  1045 Mark Wybenga               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:03.13   31:03.13   10:01 43  45.0       209      M 40-44                                       
2396  2427 Nicole Peterson            F      Sparta            MI    31:03.25   31:03.25   10:01 35  47.8       148      F 35-39                                       
2397  3791 Bobbi Moore                F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:03.33   31:03.33   10:01 53  54.9       47       F 50-54                                       
2398  1359 Brett Kooistra             M      Grand Haven       MI    31:03.38   31:03.38   10:01 39  43.7       199      M 35-39                                       
2399  3048 Kristen Klotz              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:03.87   31:03.87   10:01 26  47.4       176      F 25-29                                       
2400  1226 Mark Swets                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:04.00   31:04.00   10:01 49  47.0       152      M 45-49      Steelcase C                      
2401  1850 Tim Vandyke                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:04.03   31:04.03   10:01 49  47.0       153      M 45-49                                       
2402  5372 Ang Tindall                F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:04.86   31:04.86   10:02 27  47.4       177      F 25-29                                       
2403  5208 Eleanor Tobler             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:04.95   31:04.95   10:02 33  47.5       177      F 30-34                                       
2404  1597 Robert Henning             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:04.96   31:04.96   10:02 56  49.6       73       M 55-59                                       
2405  1669 Peter Vangelderen          M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:05.23   31:05.23   10:02 29  41.7       221      M 25-29                                       
2406  1682 Jeff Stutz                 M      Jenison           MI    31:05.24   31:05.24   10:02 41  44.3       210      M 40-44                                       
2407  3196 Cassie Jager               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:05.28   31:05.28   10:02 15  49.8       40       F 15-18                                       
2408  1361 Dan Willey                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:05.36   31:05.36   10:02 31  41.9       229      M 30-34                                       
2409  735  Joseph Laurent             M      Ada               MI    31:05.43   31:05.43   10:02 47  46.3       154      M 45-49                                       
2410  1641 Robert Barakat             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:05.72   31:05.72   10:02 59  50.8       74       M 55-59                                       
2411  531  Tom Lavelle                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:05.79   31:05.79   10:02 52  48.1       136      M 50-54                                       
2412  1113 Markiel Schoonmaker        M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:05.97   31:05.97   10:02 35  42.6       200      M 35-39                                       
2413  1397 John Mullett               M      Ada               MI    31:05.98   31:05.98   10:02 47  46.3       155      M 45-49                                       
2414  4091 Sharon Stoner              F      Ada               MI    31:06.32   31:06.32   10:02 41  48.9       96       F 40-44      Zondervan                        
2415  3133 Kathy Nugent               F      Clarksville       MI    31:06.46   31:06.46   10:02 41  48.9       97       F 40-44                                       
2416  698  C. Nugent                  M      Clarksville       MI    31:06.72   31:06.72   10:02 12  46.3       32       M 10-12                                       
2417  3850 Sheila Chalmers            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:06.76   31:06.76   10:02 34  47.6       178      F 30-34      Dematic 4                        
2418  3126 Emma Jazwinski             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:06.79   31:06.79   10:02 13  51.7       30       F 13-14                                       
2419  3121 Laura Fabrizio             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:07.11   31:07.11   10:02 40  48.6       98       F 40-44                                       
2420  1800 Dan Donohue                M      Franklin          OH    31:07.16   31:07.16   10:02 46  45.9       156      M 45-49                                       
2421  5779 Richard Spychalla          M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:07.43   31:07.43   10:02 41  44.2       211      M 40-44                                       
2422  3128 Christine Jazwinski        F      Grandville        MI    31:07.64   31:07.64   10:02 50  52.9       48       F 50-54                                       
2423  3267 Meghan Huber               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:07.71   31:07.71   10:02 24  47.3       111      F 19-24                                       
2424  2285 Robin Kotarak              F      Wayland           MI    31:08.91   31:08.91   10:03 37  47.9       149      F 35-39                                       
2425  3754 Angela Smith               F      Caledonia         MI    31:08.96   31:08.96   10:03 37  47.9       150      F 35-39                                       
2426  5207 B. Fabiano                 M      Lowell            MI    31:09.31   31:09.31   10:03 6   63.0       15       M 1- 9                                        
2427  3722 Loanne Vredevoogd          F      Grandville        MI    31:09.63   31:09.63   10:03 49  52.4       66       F 45-49      AECOM                            
2428  631  Greg Fisher                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:09.83   31:09.83   10:03 55  49.1       75       M 55-59                                       
2429  2354 Jackie Sevic               F      Jenison           MI    31:10.05   31:10.05   10:03 21  47.3       112      F 19-24                                       
2430  2347 Ashley Brawley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:10.10   31:10.10   10:03 29  47.3       178      F 25-29                                       
2431  5421 Emily Christensen          F      Grant             MI    31:10.61   31:10.61   10:03 16  48.8       41       F 15-18                                       
2432  2431 Julie Lamer                F      Zeelad            MI    31:10.63   31:10.63   10:03 47  51.2       67       F 45-49      Progressive AE 2                 
2433  2344 Melissa Kutsche            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:11.03   31:11.03   10:04 26  47.2       179      F 25-29                                       
2434  202  Christopher Dudek          M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:11.41   31:11.41   10:04 39  43.6       201      M 35-39                                       
2435  1513 Steve Mork                 M      Lowell            MI    31:11.42   31:11.42   10:04 54  48.7       137      M 50-54      Van Andel Institute              
2436  2109 Sarah Minnick              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:11.43   31:11.43   10:04 37  47.9       151      F 35-39                                       
2437  393  Perry Cheathem             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:11.70   31:11.70   10:04 43  44.8       212      M 40-44      Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
2438  2909 Lisa Kerr                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:11.94   31:11.94   10:04 50  52.8       49       F 50-54                                       
2439  3772 Maureen Glass              F      Hudsonville       MI    31:12.19   31:12.19   10:04 31  47.2       179      F 30-34                                       
2440  3010 Janette Bruins             F      Allendale         MI    31:12.24   31:12.24   10:04 42  49.1       99       F 40-44                                       
2441  520  Scott Burnham              M      Vicksburg         MI    31:12.54   31:12.54   10:04 32  41.8       230      M 30-34                                       
2442  2652 Lynnae White               F      Allegan           MI    31:12.66   31:12.66   10:04 43  49.4       100      F 40-44                                       
2443  5157 E. Young                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:13.03   31:13.03   10:04 8   54.9       16       M 1- 9                                        
2444  5155 Rob Gaston                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:13.11   31:13.11   10:04 41  44.1       213      M 40-44                                       
2445  2925 Clare Portinga             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:13.21   31:13.21   10:04 39  48.2       152      F 35-39                                       
2446  2947 Ellen Murphy               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:13.34   31:13.34   10:04 26  47.2       180      F 25-29                                       
2447  1584 Brian Donovan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:13.59   31:13.59   10:04 53  48.2       138      M 50-54                                       
2448  3185 Maggie Wolfred             F      Indianapolis      IN    31:13.90   31:13.90   10:04 26  47.2       181      F 25-29                                       
2449  2710 Janice Sharp               F      Grant             MI    31:14.15   31:14.15   10:05 32  47.2       180      F 30-34                                       
2450  3775 Casey McDowell             F      Ada               MI    31:14.20   31:14.20   10:05 26  47.2       182      F 25-29                                       
2451  5329 Jennifer Wilkins           F      Carmel            IN    31:14.20   31:14.20   10:05 26  47.2       183      F 25-29                                       
2452  4102 Jennifer Kilmer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:14.22   31:14.22   10:05 27  47.2       184      F 25-29      SH Emergency Department          
2453  817  Huy Huynh                  M      Wyoming           MI    31:15.03   31:15.03   10:05 31  41.7       231      M 30-34                                       
2454  2601 Faith Hullinger            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:15.49   31:15.49   10:05 32  47.2       181      F 30-34                                       
2455  2602 Amy Mulwa                  F      Comstock Park     MI    31:15.50   31:15.50   10:05 38  47.9       153      F 35-39                                       
2456  292  Dan Dorn                   M      Belmont           MI    31:15.78   31:15.78   10:05 61  51.4       31       M 60-64                                       
2457  3195 Megan Ringnalda            F      Caledonia         MI    31:15.84   31:15.84   10:05 27  47.1       185      F 25-29                                       
2458  3941 Monicah Maiyo              F      Caledonia         MI    31:16.15   31:16.15   10:05 32  47.2       182      F 30-34                                       
2459  5765 Joe Mark                   M      Lowell            MI    31:16.77   31:16.77   10:05 52  47.8       139      M 50-54                                       
2460  2693 Sherry Spencer             F      Ada               MI    31:16.77   31:16.77   10:05 43  49.3       101      F 40-44                                       
2461  836  Tim Price                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:16.78   31:16.78   10:05 30  41.5       232      M 30-34                                       
2462  2978 Denise Wierenga            F      Jenison           MI    31:16.82   31:16.82   10:05 51  53.3       50       F 50-54                                       
2463  3383 Janice Fox                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:17.22   31:17.22   10:06 58  57.7       18       F 55-59                                       
2464  2282 Tonya Osterhouse           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:17.34   31:17.34   10:06 30  47.1       183      F 30-34                                       
2465  612  Tyler Smith                M      Holland           MI    31:17.43   31:17.43   10:06 21  41.4       114      M 19-24                                       
2466  613  Les Smith                  M      Holland           MI    31:17.44   31:17.44   10:06 47  46.0       157      M 45-49                                       
2467  852  Francisco Rios             M      Angola            IN    31:17.46   31:17.46   10:06 39  43.4       202      M 35-39                                       
2468  1047 Danny Hill                 M      Ada               MI    31:17.69   31:17.69   10:06 59  50.5       76       M 55-59                                       
2469  3792 Janet Dominowski           F      Rockford          MI    31:17.89   31:17.89   10:06 45  50.1       68       F 45-49                                       
2470  3479 Claire Michkovits          F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:18.12   31:18.12   10:06 24  47.1       113      F 19-24                                       
2471  1817 Rod Smith                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:18.24   31:18.24   10:06 74  58.8       2        M 70-74                                       
2472  5126 Jacob Weedo                M      Wyoming           MI    31:18.41   31:18.41   10:06 13  44.7       25       M 13-14                                       
2473  3181 Sheri Palmbos              F      Hudsonville       MI    31:18.52   31:18.52   10:06 26  47.1       186      F 25-29                                       
2474  3021 Jocelyn Tuori              F      Caledonia         MI    31:18.66   31:18.66   10:06 44  49.7       102      F 40-44                                       
2475  1116 Jim Allan                  M      Ada               MI    31:18.88   31:18.88   10:06 61  51.3       32       M 60-64                                       
2476  1038 Adam Dent                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:18.89   31:18.89   10:06 30  41.5       233      M 30-34                                       
2477  4503 Rachel McDuffee            F      Grandville        MI    31:18.95   31:18.95   10:06 28  47.0       187      F 25-29                                       
2478  2773 Laurie Hall                F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:19.30   31:19.30   10:06 46  50.5       69       F 45-49                                       
2479  5763 Eric Van Namen             M      Grandville        MI    31:19.65   31:19.65   10:06 38  43.1       203      M 35-39                                       
2480  1178 Paul Dudek                 M      Spring Lake       MI    31:19.89   31:19.89   10:06 43  44.6       214      M 40-44      Dematic 1                        
2481  2614 Molly Stabler              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:20.00   31:20.00   10:06 37  47.7       154      F 35-39                                       
2482  5439 Kathryn Dykema             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:20.48   31:20.48   10:07 43  49.2       103      F 40-44                                       
2483  3015 Carolynne Allaben          F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:21.10   31:21.10   10:07 47  50.9       70       F 45-49                                       
2484  2517 Erin Burgess               F      Wyoming           MI    31:21.19   31:21.19   10:07 32  47.0       184      F 30-34                                       
2485  4172 Betsy Faulkner             F      Rockford          MI    31:21.32   31:21.32   10:07 50  52.6       51       F 50-54                                       
2486  1440 Matthew Bloem              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:21.74   31:21.74   10:07 28  41.3       222      M 25-29                                       
2487  66   Jack Vanartsen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:21.86   31:21.86   10:07 46  45.5       158      M 45-49      Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
2488  2606 Carrie Witte               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:21.87   31:21.87   10:07 17  47.7       42       F 15-18                                       
2489  5777 Hunter Sipperley           M      Newaygo           MI    31:21.90   31:21.90   10:07 15  42.8       40       M 15-18                                       
2490  4081 Menaka Abel                F      Ada               MI    31:22.03   31:22.03   10:07 42  48.8       104      F 40-44      Van Andel Institute              
2491  3486 Erin Hurst                 F      Rockford          MI    31:22.33   31:22.33   10:07 41  48.5       105      F 40-44                                       
2492  2884 Ashlea Cope                F      Fremont           MI    31:22.72   31:22.72   10:07 25  47.0       188      F 25-29                                       
2493  442  Jeff Winters               M      Ionia             MI    31:22.72   31:22.72   10:07 45  45.2       159      M 45-49                                       
2494  427  Ted Paton                  M      Ionia             MI    31:22.97   31:22.97   10:07 40  43.6       215      M 40-44                                       
2495  1883 Gary Hilliard              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:23.57   31:23.57   10:08 55  48.7       77       M 55-59                                       
2496  2941 Kylee Tamminga             F      Grandville        MI    31:23.62   31:23.62   10:08 28  46.9       189      F 25-29                                       
2497  3872 Allison Hartley            F      Ada               MI    31:23.98   31:23.98   10:08 23  46.9       114      F 19-24                                       
2498  2991 Amy Bragagnini             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:24.07   31:24.07   10:08 35  47.2       155      F 35-39                                       
2499  5068 Susanna Johnston           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:24.09   31:24.09   10:08 33  47.0       185      F 30-34                                       
2500  5676 Virgil Biggs               M      Saranac           MI    31:24.18   31:24.18   10:08 65  52.9       13       M 65-69                                       
2501  2136 Sharon Baar                F      Zeeland           MI    31:24.25   31:24.25   10:08 57  56.8       19       F 55-59                                       
2502  3330 Tammy Venhuizen            F      Caledonia         MI    31:25.04   31:25.04   10:08 40  48.2       106      F 40-44                                       
2503  1346 Chad Krusniak              M      Grandville        MI    31:25.23   31:25.23   10:08 33  41.7       234      M 30-34                                       
2504  3927 Elizabeth Emerson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:25.31   31:25.31   10:08 35  47.2       156      F 35-39                                       
2505  637  Dan Boucher                M      Byron Center      MI    31:25.94   31:25.94   10:08 39  43.2       204      M 35-39      Infusion Associates              
2506  2647 Holly Ossenfort            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:26.51   31:26.51   10:09 24  46.9       115      F 19-24                                       
2507  2958 Cheri Dixon                F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:26.52   31:26.52   10:09 43  49.1       107      F 40-44                                       
2508  3033 Yvonne Boucher             F      Byron Center      MI    31:26.72   31:26.72   10:09 40  48.1       108      F 40-44      Progressive AE 2                 
2509  5021 Jennifer Vanderwall        F      Ada               MI    31:26.78   31:26.78   10:09 32  46.9       186      F 30-34                                       
2510  3615 Jamie Kluge                F      Grandville        MI    31:26.88   31:26.88   10:09 35  47.2       157      F 35-39                                       
2511  1048 John Theiss                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:27.08   31:27.08   10:09 30  41.3       235      M 30-34                                       
2512  5106 Brian Schiffelbein         M      Ada               MI    31:27.14   31:27.14   10:09 37  42.6       205      M 35-39                                       
2513  3677 Heather Kreuze             F      Holland           MI    31:27.45   31:27.45   10:09 23  46.8       116      F 19-24                                       
2514  1136 Michael Garland            M      Holland           MI    31:27.76   31:27.76   10:09 23  41.2       115      M 19-24                                       
2515  3622 Jennifer Lange             F      Holland           MI    31:27.98   31:27.98   10:09 28  46.8       190      F 25-29                                       
2516  2758 Angela Walejewski          F      Jenison           MI    31:28.25   31:28.25   10:09 25  46.8       191      F 25-29                                       
2517  1804 Adam Baker                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:28.59   31:28.59   10:09 24  41.2       116      M 19-24                                       
2518  3009 Lisa Kinseycallaway        F      Caledonia         MI    31:28.62   31:28.62   10:09 41  48.3       109      F 40-44                                       
2519  1109 Darrin Tape                M      Grandville        MI    31:28.63   31:28.63   10:09 26  41.2       223      M 25-29                                       
2520  3780 Tammie Siegrist            F      Pierson           MI    31:29.01   31:29.01   10:09 36  47.2       158      F 35-39                                       
2521  3641 Kaitlyn Hulsebos           F      Vermontville      MI    31:29.10   31:29.10   10:09 23  46.8       117      F 19-24                                       
2522  5177 Brooke Krebill             F      Lowell            MI    31:29.73   31:29.73   10:10 33  46.9       187      F 30-34                                       
2523  4027 Elizabeth Kurth            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:29.96   31:29.96   10:10 47  50.7       71       F 45-49                                       
2524  2656 Laura Pung                 F      Portland          MI    31:30.08   31:30.08   10:10 46  50.2       72       F 45-49                                       
2525  957  Robert Bockheim            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:30.37   31:30.37   10:10 59  50.1       78       M 55-59                                       
2526  2744 Jenna Curtis               F      Lowell            MI    31:30.54   31:30.54   10:10 24  46.8       118      F 19-24                                       
2527  2339 Christine Vanderstel       F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:30.96   31:30.96   10:10 46  50.2       73       F 45-49                                       
2528  1300 Joseph Suing, Jr           M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:31.34   31:31.34   10:10 50  46.7       140      M 50-54                                       
2529  2278 Rhonda Kacos               F      Dorr              MI    31:31.35   31:31.35   10:10 47  50.6       74       F 45-49                                       
2530  5287 Maggie Roubal              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:31.62   31:31.62   10:10 13  51.0       31       F 13-14                                       
2531  3645 Mary Dater                 F      Belmont           MI    31:31.64   31:31.64   10:10 48  51.2       75       F 45-49                                       
2532  3752 Gail Moelker               F      Hudsonville       MI    31:31.88   31:31.88   10:10 43  48.9       110      F 40-44                                       
2533  4194 Megan Trapp                F      Byron Center      MI    31:32.12   31:32.12   10:10 28  46.7       192      F 25-29                                       
2534  2170 Jaye Lynn Bergers          F      Rockford          MI    31:32.27   31:32.27   10:10 47  50.6       76       F 45-49                                       
2535  98   John Dix                   M      Jenison           MI    31:32.45   31:32.45   10:10 48  46.0       160      M 45-49                                       
2536  5018 Emilia Ackerman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:32.50   31:32.50   10:10 31  46.7       188      F 30-34                                       
2537  4193 Katie Noto                 F      Sparta            MI    31:32.58   31:32.58   10:11 25  46.7       193      F 25-29                                       
2538  2566 Cheryl Kondziolka          F      Big Rapids        MI    31:32.76   31:32.76   10:11 44  49.3       111      F 40-44                                       
2539  2851 Sarah Knight               F      Newaygo           MI    31:32.79   31:32.79   10:11 23  46.7       119      F 19-24                                       
2540  4152 Melissa Cronin             F      Kalamazoo         MI    31:33.09   31:33.09   10:11 35  47.0       159      F 35-39      Dematic 2                        
2541  786  James Boles                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:33.17   31:33.17   10:11 61  50.9       33       M 60-64                                       
2542  2020 Amanda Born                F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:33.48   31:33.48   10:11 28  46.7       194      F 25-29                                       
2543  3177 Mackenzie Dudek            F      Spring Lake       MI    31:33.76   31:33.76   10:11 15  49.1       43       F 15-18                                       
2544  5680 Patrick Olender            M      Sparta            MI    31:34.14   31:34.14   10:11 13  44.4       26       M 13-14                                       
2545  2612 Sarah McGarry              F      Lake Odessa       MI    31:34.23   31:34.23   10:11 32  46.7       189      F 30-34                                       
2546  129  Richard Martin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:34.29   31:34.29   10:11 51  47.0       141      M 50-54                                       
2547  5828 Sean Stevens               M      Grandville        MI    31:34.41   31:34.41   10:11 22  41.0       117      M 19-24                                       
2548  1337 Cory Smith                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:34.72   31:34.72   10:11 44  44.6       216      M 40-44                                       
2549  1357 Dan Rodrigues              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:34.85   31:34.85   10:11 32  41.3       236      M 30-34                                       
2550  1697 Colonman Luchtefeld        M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:34.87   31:34.87   10:11 55  48.4       79       M 55-59                                       
2551  274  Joe Spencer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:35.13   31:35.13   10:11 48  45.9       161      M 45-49                                       
2552  5166 Robert Evans               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:35.49   31:35.49   10:11 55  48.4       80       M 55-59                                       
2553  1428 Todd Buzzell               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:35.57   31:35.57   10:11 54  48.1       142      M 50-54                                       
2554  1534 Mark Hahn                  M      Rockford          MI    31:35.63   31:35.63   10:11 58  49.6       81       M 55-59      SH Emergency Department          
2555  3444 Jane Alber                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    31:35.69   31:35.69   10:12 45  49.6       77       F 45-49                                       
2556  5813 E. Turner                  M      Hudsonville       MI    31:35.83   31:35.83   10:12 7   57.8       17       M 1- 9                                        
2557  124  Timothy McQueen            M      Gowen             MI    31:36.02   31:36.02   10:12 37  42.4       206      M 35-39      Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
2558  300  Mike Gustin                M      Greenville        MI    31:36.66   31:36.66   10:12 54  48.0       143      M 50-54                                       
2559  2626 Augusta Lloyd              F      Spring Lake       MI    31:36.74   31:36.74   10:12 25  46.6       195      F 25-29                                       
2560  2731 Sandra Holt                F      Alto              MI    31:37.42   31:37.42   10:12 43  48.8       112      F 40-44                                       
2561  2095 Tara Simmons               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:37.52   31:37.52   10:12 36  47.0       160      F 35-39                                       
2562  1990 Karla Stevens              F      Grandville        MI    31:37.73   31:37.73   10:12 48  51.0       78       F 45-49                                       
2563  3714 Melissa Reed               F      Fremont           MI    31:39.01   31:39.01   10:13 40  47.8       113      F 40-44      Miller Johnson                   
2564  542  Vaughn Shade               M      Alto              MI    31:39.30   31:39.30   10:13 53  47.6       144      M 50-54                                       
2565  5227 Val Johns                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:39.32   31:39.32   10:13 25  46.5       196      F 25-29                                       
2566  5224 Cj Devries                 F      Alto              MI    31:39.41   31:39.41   10:13 26  46.5       197      F 25-29                                       
2567  5225 Amanda Kaley               F      Alto              MI    31:39.53   31:39.53   10:13 26  46.5       198      F 25-29                                       
2568  2562 Sarah Wilcox               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:40.05   31:40.05   10:13 31  46.5       190      F 30-34                                       
2569  596  Jim Steenbergen            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:40.37   31:40.37   10:13 35  41.8       207      M 35-39                                       
2570  171  Joshua Sollestre           M      West Bloomfield   MI    31:40.82   31:40.82   10:13 22  40.9       118      M 19-24                                       
2571  2433 Hilary Embrey              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:40.90   31:40.90   10:13 41  48.0       114      F 40-44                                       
2572  2618 Jennifer Earle             F      Mattawan          MI    31:41.02   31:41.02   10:13 39  47.5       161      F 35-39                                       
2573  1266 Mark Van Dyke              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:41.31   31:41.31   10:13 30  41.0       237      M 30-34                                       
2574  3005 Julie Smith                F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:41.48   31:41.48   10:13 32  46.5       191      F 30-34                                       
2575  618  James McPherson            M      Muskegon          MI    31:41.52   31:41.52   10:13 54  47.9       145      M 50-54                                       
2576  1436 J. Yow                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:41.70   31:41.70   10:13 11  47.0       33       M 10-12                                       
2577  1127 Rick Plesuk                M      Wyoming           MI    31:41.73   31:41.73   10:13 37  42.2       208      M 35-39                                       
2578  2532 Rachel Nawara              F      Comstock Park     MI    31:41.81   31:41.81   10:13 30  46.5       192      F 30-34                                       
2579  565  Don Martines               M      Muskegon          MI    31:41.91   31:41.91   10:14 59  49.8       82       M 55-59                                       
2580  5060 Kathy Wynsma               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:43.44   31:43.44   10:14 44  49.0       115      F 40-44                                       
2581  2702 Amanda Nawara              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:43.64   31:43.64   10:14 26  46.4       199      F 25-29                                       
2582  5330 Amanda Blackbrun           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:43.74   31:43.74   10:14 34  46.6       193      F 30-34                                       
2583  1323 Ronald Van Artsen          M      Wyoming           MI    31:43.83   31:43.83   10:14 47  45.3       162      M 45-49                                       
2584  1970 Kate Campbell              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:44.01   31:44.01   10:14 13  50.7       32       F 13-14                                       
2585  2482 Tanya Fisher               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:44.27   31:44.27   10:14 40  47.7       116      F 40-44                                       
2586  5364 M. Muha                    F      Belmont           MI    31:45.35   31:45.35   10:15 6   63.2       2        F 1- 9                                        
2587  4527 Nikki Coy                  F      Allendale         MI    31:45.48   31:45.48   10:15 39  47.4       162      F 35-39                                       
2588  3286 Susan Price                F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:45.53   31:45.53   10:15 31  46.4       194      F 30-34                                       
2589  1645 Jason Eaton                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:45.75   31:45.75   10:15 40  43.1       217      M 40-44                                       
2590  2942 Oliva Hogan                F      Allendale         MI    31:46.14   31:46.14   10:15 17  47.1       44       F 15-18                                       
2591  1195 Richard Leslie             M      Hudsonville       MI    31:46.48   31:46.48   10:15 57  48.9       83       M 55-59      Perrigo 4                        
2592  349  Robert Binns               M      Clarksville       MI    31:46.67   31:46.67   10:15 39  42.8       209      M 35-39                                       
2593  2811 Jan Kneibel                F      Jenison           MI    31:46.78   31:46.78   10:15 51  52.4       52       F 50-54                                       
2594  2220 Mary Bokhout               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:47.04   31:47.04   10:15 51  52.4       53       F 50-54                                       
2595  1907 Emily Hagerup              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:47.26   31:47.26   10:15 33  46.5       195      F 30-34                                       
2596  3944 Lisa Lancaster             F      Jenison           MI    31:47.49   31:47.49   10:15 48  50.7       79       F 45-49                                       
2597  2774 Nancy Hickey               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:47.63   31:47.63   10:15 57  56.1       20       F 55-59                                       
2598  5148 Mat Klemp                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:47.67   31:47.67   10:15 41  43.3       218      M 40-44                                       
2599  5795 Paul Williams              M      Essexville        MI    31:47.82   31:47.82   10:15 38  42.4       210      M 35-39                                       
2600  2579 Julie Meller               F      Rockford          MI    31:48.84   31:48.84   10:16 40  47.6       117      F 40-44                                       
2601  5802 Adam Mix                   M      Ada               MI    31:48.92   31:48.92   10:16 32  41.0       238      M 30-34                                       
2602  3594 Laura Deweerd              F      Wayland           MI    31:49.05   31:49.05   10:16 29  46.3       200      F 25-29                                       
2603  229  Jay Von Rosen              M      Rockford          MI    31:49.17   31:49.17   10:16 41  43.3       219      M 40-44                                       
2604  3974 Emily Wolffis              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:49.43   31:49.43   10:16 21  46.3       120      F 19-24                                       
2605  5190 Alex Henderson             M      Rockford          MI    31:50.29   31:50.29   10:16 21  40.7       119      M 19-24                                       
2606  3768 Londi Bucholtz             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:50.97   31:50.97   10:16 34  46.5       196      F 30-34                                       
2607  1565 Shawn Perry                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:51.11   31:51.11   10:16 37  42.0       211      M 35-39      Lacks A                          
2608  2179 Kelly Nicholson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:51.20   31:51.20   10:17 38  47.0       163      F 35-39                                       
2609  1623 Justin Ruehs               M      Chicago           IL    31:51.39   31:51.39   10:17 33  41.1       239      M 30-34                                       
2610  2236 Carleigh Meyers            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:51.57   31:51.57   10:17 19  46.2       121      F 19-24                                       
2611  3991 Wendy Taylor               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:51.75   31:51.75   10:17 47  50.1       80       F 45-49                                       
2612  3257 Danielle Magley            F      Ionia             MI    31:51.77   31:51.77   10:17 45  49.2       81       F 45-49                                       
2613  1408 Patrick Woodcock           M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:52.01   31:52.01   10:17 48  45.5       163      M 45-49                                       
2614  2820 Carol Reiss                F      Hudsonville       MI    31:52.12   31:52.12   10:17 44  48.8       118      F 40-44      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
2615  3324 Amy Bogner                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:52.36   31:52.36   10:17 26  46.2       201      F 25-29                                       
2616  3687 Jen Laban                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:52.54   31:52.54   10:17 26  46.2       202      F 25-29                                       
2617  2783 Lisa Moorhouse             F      Lowell            MI    31:52.71   31:52.71   10:17 28  46.2       203      F 25-29                                       
2618  2396 Jennifer Johnson           F      Lowell            MI    31:53.04   31:53.04   10:17 39  47.2       164      F 35-39                                       
2619  2487 M. Parker                  F      Rockford          MI    31:53.04   31:53.04   10:17 12  51.6       9        F 10-12                                       
2620  4023 Adrianne Weber             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:53.06   31:53.06   10:17 24  46.2       122      F 19-24                                       
2621  4025 Megan Thomas               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:53.22   31:53.22   10:17 23  46.2       123      F 19-24                                       
2622  5454 Lindsay Feenstra           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:53.25   31:53.25   10:17 29  46.2       204      F 25-29                                       
2623  5836 Edward Eggleston           M      Ada               MI    31:53.26   31:53.26   10:17 47  45.1       164      M 45-49                                       
2624  455  Rick Sprague               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:53.41   31:53.41   10:17 40  42.9       220      M 40-44                                       
2625  739  Chad Van Kley              M      Hudsonville       MI    31:53.62   31:53.62   10:17 39  42.6       212      M 35-39                                       
2626  694  Brian Snider               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:54.05   31:54.05   10:17 51  46.5       146      M 50-54                                       
2627  3045 Shawntel Burger            F      Utica             MI    31:54.06   31:54.06   10:17 27  46.2       205      F 25-29                                       
2628  4546 Felicia Skendzel           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:54.33   31:54.33   10:18 25  46.2       206      F 25-29                                       
2629  1956 Monica Vantil              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:54.43   31:54.43   10:18 13  50.4       33       F 13-14                                       
2630  1887 Rod Zamarron               M      Jenison           MI    31:55.02   31:55.02   10:18 44  44.1       221      M 40-44                                       
2631  2781 Lisa Soda                  F      Rockford          MI    31:55.24   31:55.24   10:18 38  46.9       165      F 35-39                                       
2632  1545 Mark MacLachlan            M      Ada               MI    31:55.28   31:55.28   10:18 46  44.8       165      M 45-49      Cornerstone University           
2633  2488 Kristin Parker             F      Rockford          MI    31:55.32   31:55.32   10:18 40  47.4       119      F 40-44                                       
2634  1180 Tomas Haracourt            M      Grand Haven       MI    31:55.47   31:55.47   10:18 34  41.3       240      M 30-34      Dematic 1                        
2635  2456 Lynee Goller               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:55.50   31:55.50   10:18 33  46.3       197      F 30-34                                       
2636  3745 Michele Terpstra           F      Jenison           MI    31:55.56   31:55.56   10:18 29  46.2       207      F 25-29      Pipp Mobile                      
2637  2899 Angela Elder               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:55.60   31:55.60   10:18 36  46.6       166      F 35-39                                       
2638  2299 Dana Ballenger             F      Rockford          MI    31:55.64   31:55.64   10:18 28  46.1       208      F 25-29                                       
2639  3612 Jodi Patton                F      Belmont           MI    31:55.77   31:55.77   10:18 33  46.2       198      F 30-34                                       
2640  323  David Collins              M      Ada               MI    31:55.82   31:55.82   10:18 39  42.6       213      M 35-39                                       
2641  3283 Krista Walenga             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:56.06   31:56.06   10:18 36  46.6       167      F 35-39                                       
2642  170  Julian Delos Reyes         M      East Lansing      MI    31:56.13   31:56.13   10:18 22  40.6       120      M 19-24                                       
2643  3232 Danielle Goebel            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:56.23   31:56.23   10:18 24  46.1       124      F 19-24      Spectrum Health Turquoise        
2644  2917 Stacey Diekevers           F      Dorr              MI    31:56.31   31:56.31   10:18 37  46.8       168      F 35-39                                       
2645  2952 Lauren Greenland           F      Coopersville      MI    31:56.59   31:56.59   10:18 37  46.8       169      F 35-39                                       
2646  672  Scott Goward               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:56.73   31:56.73   10:18 54  47.5       147      M 50-54                                       
2647  54   Craig Keizer               M      Zeeland           MI    31:57.04   31:57.04   10:18 31  40.8       241      M 30-34                                       
2648  3389 Jenny Moulds               F      Rockford          MI    31:57.23   31:57.23   10:18 37  46.7       170      F 35-39                                       
2649  1519 Federico Cabling           M      Ada               MI    31:57.67   31:57.67   10:19 62  50.7       34       M 60-64      General Electric                 
2650  647  Rob Palmerlee              M      Rochester         MI    31:57.71   31:57.71   10:19 29  40.6       224      M 25-29                                       
2651  5685 H. Peterson                F      Ada               MI    31:57.86   31:57.86   10:19 10  54.3       10       F 10-12                                       
2652  5686 B. Bouma                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:57.95   31:57.95   10:19 11  52.8       11       F 10-12                                       
2653  1892 Jason Lehman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:58.03   31:58.03   10:19 40  42.8       222      M 40-44                                       
2654  5272 Philip Laton               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:58.06   31:58.06   10:19 27  40.5       225      M 25-29                                       
2655  3117 Geraldine Forsberg         F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:58.23   31:58.23   10:19 54  53.9       54       F 50-54                                       
2656  5019 Sara Vilcans               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:58.40   31:58.40   10:19 33  46.2       199      F 30-34                                       
2657  2089 Tiffany Duffield           F      Greenville        MI    31:58.50   31:58.50   10:19 33  46.2       200      F 30-34                                       
2658  5164 Tim Wilcox                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:58.71   31:58.71   10:19 65  52.0       14       M 65-69                                       
2659  3388 Kathryn Lawrence           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:59.30   31:59.30   10:19 25  46.1       209      F 25-29                                       
2660  5816 David Wong                 M      Ada               MI    31:59.38   31:59.38   10:19 24  40.5       121      M 19-24                                       
2661  3380 Paula Lemmen               F      Spring Lake       MI    31:59.64   31:59.64   10:19 35  46.4       171      F 35-39                                       
2662  2524 Anjeanette Norder          F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:59.69   31:59.69   10:19 24  46.1       125      F 19-24                                       
2663  1433 Ross Tenharmsel            M      Hudsonville       MI    31:59.88   31:59.88   10:19 27  40.5       226      M 25-29                                       
2664  351  Jason Snow                 M      Cedar Springs     MI    31:59.91   31:59.91   10:19 34  41.2       242      M 30-34                                       
2665  5817 Alex Bates                 M      Ada               MI    32:00.02   32:00.02   10:19 24  40.5       122      M 19-24                                       
2666  5390 Jen Mitchell               F      Allendale         MI    32:00.04   32:00.04   10:19 27  46.0       210      F 25-29                                       
2667  3105 Sarah Strong               F      Holland           MI    32:00.07   32:00.07   10:19 38  46.8       172      F 35-39                                       
2668  970  Brent Robinson Jr.         M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:00.08   32:00.08   10:19 22  40.5       123      M 19-24                                       
2669  2388 Christina Root             F      Big Rapids        MI    32:00.54   32:00.54   10:20 32  46.1       201      F 30-34                                       
2670  5015 Ashley Wells               F      Jenison           MI    32:00.60   32:00.60   10:20 26  46.0       211      F 25-29                                       
2671  5233 Michele Young              F      Stanwood          MI    32:00.62   32:00.62   10:20 45  49.0       82       F 45-49                                       
2672  1413 Doug Ripley                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:00.72   32:00.72   10:20 52  46.7       148      M 50-54                                       
2673  4121 Bev Nydam                  F      Byron Center      MI    32:00.84   32:00.84   10:20 26  46.0       212      F 25-29      Lacks B                          
2674  991  John Jarosch               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:01.07   32:01.07   10:20 39  42.4       214      M 35-39                                       
2675  2367 Melinda Robison            F      Allendale         MI    32:01.23   32:01.23   10:20 35  46.3       173      F 35-39                                       
2676  2668 Carla Allbright            F      Rockford          MI    32:01.36   32:01.36   10:20 46  49.4       83       F 45-49                                       
2677  2321 Sandy Oudshoorn            F      Sparta            MI    32:01.49   32:01.49   10:20 56  55.1       21       F 55-59                                       
2678  2365 Christal Wierenga          F      Walled Lake       MI    32:01.53   32:01.53   10:20 30  46.0       202      F 30-34                                       
2679  1626 Kevin Van Dyke             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:01.54   32:01.54   10:20 29  40.5       227      M 25-29                                       
2680  3566 Yvette Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:01.68   32:01.68   10:20 31  46.0       203      F 30-34                                       
2681  3488 Rosa Aura Martinez-White   F      Hudsonville       MI    32:01.88   32:01.88   10:20 37  46.6       174      F 35-39                                       
2682  3256 Deanna Magley              F      Ionia             MI    32:02.05   32:02.05   10:20 45  49.0       84       F 45-49                                       
2683  2234 Kristin Bryant             F      Grand Haven       MI    32:02.06   32:02.06   10:20 39  47.0       175      F 35-39                                       
2684  3863 Julia Fitch                F      Rockford          MI    32:02.60   32:02.60   10:20 47  49.8       85       F 45-49                                       
2685  4379 Erin Lachniet              F      Rockford          MI    32:02.61   32:02.61   10:20 34  46.2       204      F 30-34                                       
2686  5832 C. Renfroe                 M      Coopersville      MI    32:02.74   32:02.74   10:20 9   50.7       18       M 1- 9                                        
2687  3059 Carrie Sheets              F      Kentwood          MI    32:02.91   32:02.91   10:20 28  46.0       213      F 25-29                                       
2688  4396 Emily Conant               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:02.92   32:02.92   10:20 29  46.0       214      F 25-29                                       
2689  947  David Jones                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:03.44   32:03.44   10:20 33  40.9       243      M 30-34                                       
2690  3746 Kristin Pugh               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:03.47   32:03.47   10:20 31  46.0       205      F 30-34      Pipp Mobile                      
2691  5105 Andrew Duncan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:04.02   32:04.02   10:21 14  42.6       27       M 13-14                                       
2692  141  M. Pejakovic               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:04.21   32:04.21   10:21 11  46.4       34       M 10-12                                       
2693  4159 Margaret Chamberlain       F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:04.21   32:04.21   10:21 45  48.9       86       F 45-49                                       
2694  143  Inigo Saenz De Santa Maria M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:04.38   32:04.38   10:21 16  41.2       41       M 15-18                                       
2695  2993 Lauren Mizerik             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:04.73   32:04.73   10:21 24  45.9       126      F 19-24                                       
2696  1518 Nick Kavanaugh             M      Rockford          MI    32:05.22   32:05.22   10:21 32  40.7       244      M 30-34      General Electric                 
2697  1999 Mary Nienhuis              F      Holland           MI    32:05.30   32:05.30   10:21 61  58.4       7        F 60-64      Perrigo 3                        
2698  5404 Brooke Bollin-Richards     F      Ada               MI    32:05.39   32:05.39   10:21 35  46.2       176      F 35-39                                       
2699  5043 Nina Ohman                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    32:05.86   32:05.86   10:21 51  51.9       55       F 50-54                                       
2700  2824 Karen Forester             F      Lowell            MI    32:06.09   32:06.09   10:21 46  49.3       87       F 45-49                                       
2701  1244 Lynn Hukee                 M      Grand Blanc       MI    32:06.52   32:06.52   10:21 59  49.2       84       M 55-59      Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
2702  4015 Sarah Bloem                F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:06.62   32:06.62   10:21 25  45.9       215      F 25-29                                       
2703  3122 Maria Fabrizio             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:06.66   32:06.66   10:22 16  47.4       45       F 15-18                                       
2704  4539 Jane Beckering             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:06.68   32:06.68   10:22 47  49.7       88       F 45-49                                       
2705  4106 Amy Schaaf                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:06.78   32:06.78   10:22 37  46.5       177      F 35-39      Cornerstone University           
2706  3883 Melinda Dykstra            F      Dorr              MI    32:06.93   32:06.93   10:22 58  56.2       22       F 55-59                                       
2707  38   Brian Goda                 M      Byron Center      MI    32:07.18   32:07.18   10:22 43  43.5       223      M 40-44                                       
2708  3083 Rebecca Aldrich            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:07.36   32:07.36   10:22 28  45.9       216      F 25-29                                       
2709  3115 Jen Friesl                 F      Byron Center      MI    32:07.59   32:07.59   10:22 41  47.4       120      F 40-44                                       
2710  3541 Jeanne Roode               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:07.64   32:07.64   10:22 54  53.6       56       F 50-54                                       
2711  930  Randy Kolar                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:08.32   32:08.32   10:22 50  45.8       149      M 50-54                                       
2712  134  Josh Renkema               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:08.48   32:08.48   10:22 30  40.4       245      M 30-34                                       
2713  4553 Katie Parris               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:08.79   32:08.79   10:22 33  45.9       206      F 30-34                                       
2714  2509 Becky Shooltz              F      Grandville        MI    32:08.84   32:08.84   10:22 36  46.2       178      F 35-39                                       
2715  4513 E. Marshall                F      Ada               MI    32:08.90   32:08.90   10:22 11  52.5       12       F 10-12                                       
2716  1629 Daniel Mullet              M      Big Rapids        MI    32:08.95   32:08.95   10:22 75  58.2       2        M 75-79                                       
2717  2621 Jamielee Dillenbeck        F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:09.14   32:09.14   10:22 27  45.8       217      F 25-29                                       
2718  616  Casey Williams             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:09.50   32:09.50   10:22 34  41.0       246      M 30-34                                       
2719  3529 Paula Jacobson-Mol         F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:09.52   32:09.52   10:22 47  49.6       89       F 45-49                                       
2720  5104 J. Duncan                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:09.93   32:09.93   10:23 11  46.3       35       M 10-12                                       
2721  2922 Pat Emerson                F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:10.09   32:10.09   10:23 57  55.5       23       F 55-59                                       
2722  1611 Greg Fallon                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:10.55   32:10.55   10:23 24  40.3       124      M 19-24                                       
2723  2201 Jennifer Hunt              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:10.57   32:10.57   10:23 34  46.0       207      F 30-34                                       
2724  3335 Marissa Richter            F      Mecosta           MI    32:10.62   32:10.62   10:23 22  45.8       127      F 19-24                                       
2725  3879 Lisa Vandenberg            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:10.98   32:10.98   10:23 35  46.1       179      F 35-39                                       
2726  1992 Julie King                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:10.98   32:10.98   10:23 41  47.3       121      F 40-44                                       
2727  3482 Mara Rasikas               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:11.22   32:11.22   10:23 30  45.8       208      F 30-34                                       
2728  1991 Barbara Reeb               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:11.34   32:11.34   10:23 40  47.0       122      F 40-44                                       
2729  2448 Cailey Raymond             F      Jenison           MI    32:11.58   32:11.58   10:23 26  45.8       218      F 25-29                                       
2730  3938 Anissa Dyer                F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:11.74   32:11.74   10:23 30  45.8       209      F 30-34                                       
2731  4562 A. McDowell                F      Lowell            MI    32:11.75   32:11.75   10:23 12  51.1       13       F 10-12                                       
2732  2348 Brenda Mattson             F      Ada               MI    32:11.86   32:11.86   10:23 32  45.8       210      F 30-34                                       
2733  5274 Kacie Burns                F      Grandville        MI    32:11.89   32:11.89   10:23 26  45.8       219      F 25-29                                       
2734  2298 Kimberly Schmidt           F      Spring Lake       MI    32:11.92   32:11.92   10:23 45  48.7       90       F 45-49                                       
2735  5275 Stephanie Ostrenga         F      Grandville        MI    32:12.06   32:12.06   10:23 25  45.8       220      F 25-29                                       
2736  2048 Kristy Prahin              F      Wayland           MI    32:12.12   32:12.12   10:23 35  46.1       180      F 35-39                                       
2737  3069 Heidi Taylor               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:12.70   32:12.70   10:23 26  45.7       221      F 25-29                                       
2738  2322 Christina Sanchez-Martin   F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:12.90   32:12.90   10:24 51  51.7       57       F 50-54                                       
2739  2586 Holly Velding              F      Grandville        MI    32:13.56   32:13.56   10:24 36  46.1       181      F 35-39                                       
2740  1687 Scott McDowell             M      Lowell            MI    32:13.90   32:13.90   10:24 42  43.0       224      M 40-44                                       
2741  2874 Nicole Jenkins             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:14.49   32:14.49   10:24 31  45.7       211      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Greenery         
2742  353  Ted Hollern                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:14.57   32:14.57   10:24 49  45.3       166      M 45-49                                       
2743  3986 Shelley Kersjes            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:14.86   32:14.86   10:24 37  46.3       182      F 35-39                                       
2744  4567 Anne McDonald              F      Lowell            MI    32:15.17   32:15.17   10:24 42  47.5       123      F 40-44                                       
2745  2336 Heather Barnes             F      Stanwood          MI    32:15.25   32:15.25   10:24 35  46.0       183      F 35-39                                       
2746  5002 Stephen Walmer             M      Jenison           MI    32:15.41   32:15.41   10:24 34  40.8       247      M 30-34                                       
2747  2104 Alisha Bergman             F      Jenison           MI    32:15.61   32:15.61   10:24 35  46.0       184      F 35-39                                       
2748  5160 Chris Yates                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:15.76   32:15.76   10:24 50  45.6       150      M 50-54                                       
2749  3191 Catherine Brainerd         F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:15.86   32:15.86   10:24 30  45.7       212      F 30-34                                       
2750  5285 Kristi Turchan             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:16.09   32:16.09   10:25 41  47.2       124      F 40-44                                       
2751  2872 Christina McDonald         F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:16.20   32:16.20   10:25 32  45.7       213      F 30-34                                       
2752  465  David Campbell             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:16.29   32:16.29   10:25 45  44.0       167      M 45-49                                       
2753  3661 Valerie Jager              F      Ada               MI    32:16.39   32:16.39   10:25 35  46.0       185      F 35-39                                       
2754  3296 Candy French               F      Wyoming           MI    32:16.83   32:16.83   10:25 52  52.2       58       F 50-54                                       
2755  2305 Molly Anderson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:16.85   32:16.85   10:25 27  45.6       222      F 25-29                                       
2756  3467 Codi Baars                 F      Wyoming           MI    32:16.88   32:16.88   10:25 22  45.6       128      F 19-24                                       
2757  120  Matthew Russell            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:16.99   32:16.99   10:25 27  40.1       228      M 25-29                                       
2758  1107 John Babcock               M      Ada               MI    32:17.07   32:17.07   10:25 41  42.7       225      M 40-44                                       
2759  2098 Sabrina Carlson            F      Ada               MI    32:17.14   32:17.14   10:25 30  45.6       214      F 30-34                                       
2760  1268 Scott Holzwarth            M      Hudsonville       MI    32:17.15   32:17.15   10:25 35  41.0       215      M 35-39                                       
2761  3753 Sue Wynia                  F      Zeeland           MI    32:17.21   32:17.21   10:25 41  47.1       125      F 40-44                                       
2762  3635 Rachael Dewey              F      Hopkins           MI    32:17.47   32:17.47   10:25 31  45.6       215      F 30-34                                       
2763  524  Matt Matlosz               M      Rockford          MI    32:17.66   32:17.66   10:25 37  41.5       216      M 35-39                                       
2764  243  Barrett Kielhorn           M      Muskegon          MI    32:17.90   32:17.90   10:25 26  40.1       229      M 25-29                                       
2765  2444 Mallory Baltruczak         F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:18.76   32:18.76   10:25 25  45.6       223      F 25-29                                       
2766  888  Ted Rusiecki               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:18.89   32:18.89   10:25 33  40.6       248      M 30-34                                       
2767  3119 Robyn Jones                F      Alexandria        VA    32:18.92   32:18.92   10:25 34  45.8       216      F 30-34                                       
2768  2382 Lynn McGuire               F      Boulder           CO    32:19.12   32:19.12   10:26 53  52.7       59       F 50-54                                       
2769  812  S. James                   M      Hastings          MI    32:19.67   32:19.67   10:26 12  44.5       36       M 10-12                                       
2770  2747 Lauren Jacoby              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:19.75   32:19.75   10:26 35  45.9       186      F 35-39                                       
2771  5401 Wendy Braam                F      Jenison           MI    32:20.01   32:20.01   10:26 29  45.6       224      F 25-29                                       
2772  2027 Kristen Mast               F      Newaygo           MI    32:20.27   32:20.27   10:26 45  48.5       91       F 45-49                                       
2773  5026 Erica Boyd                 F      Grant             MI    32:20.74   32:20.74   10:26 41  47.0       126      F 40-44                                       
2774  4512 Kirsten Marshall           F      Ada               MI    32:21.02   32:21.02   10:26 46  48.9       92       F 45-49                                       
2775  3393 Lori Ostreko               F      Hudsonville       MI    32:21.22   32:21.22   10:26 35  45.8       187      F 35-39                                       
2776  4508 Carolina Azcarate          F      Spring Lake       MI    32:21.38   32:21.38   10:26 30  45.5       217      F 30-34                                       
2777  159  Adam Nelson                M      Wyoming           MI    32:21.89   32:21.89   10:26 33  40.5       249      M 30-34                                       
2778  2633 Lynn Vanoostveen           F      Grandville        MI    32:21.99   32:21.99   10:26 55  53.8       24       F 55-59                                       
2779  2146 Dawn Potrykus              F      Stanwood          MI    32:22.00   32:22.00   10:26 43  47.7       127      F 40-44                                       
2780  3574 Natalie Vaneck             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:22.51   32:22.51   10:27 27  45.5       225      F 25-29                                       
2781  1352 Brett Frisbey              M      Belmont           MI    32:23.34   32:23.34   10:27 39  41.9       217      M 35-39                                       
2782  3365 Tina Federighe             M      Belmont           MI    32:23.50   32:23.50   10:27 39  41.9       218      M 35-39                                       
2783  220  Martin Vipond              M      Lake Odessa       MI    32:23.55   32:23.55   10:27 58  48.4       85       M 55-59                                       
2784  1386 Jim Musial                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:23.76   32:23.76   10:27 59  48.8       86       M 55-59                                       
2785  3856 Kelly Bouchard             F      Otsego            MI    32:24.43   32:24.43   10:27 30  45.5       218      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Greenery         
2786  2864 Barbara Asperger           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:24.50   32:24.50   10:27 43  47.6       128      F 40-44                                       
2787  3697 Korrie McFarlane           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:24.68   32:24.68   10:27 35  45.8       188      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
2788  2788 Amy Marek                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:24.75   32:24.75   10:27 47  49.3       93       F 45-49                                       
2789  3077 Nicole See                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    32:25.01   32:25.01   10:27 39  46.4       189      F 35-39                                       
2790  2681 Linda Redder               F      Zeeland           MI    32:25.44   32:25.44   10:28 51  51.4       60       F 50-54      Progressive AE 2                 
2791  71   David Westphal             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:26.03   32:26.03   10:28 44  43.4       226      M 40-44                                       
2792  3350 Trudy Pyle                 F      Wyoming           MI    32:26.62   32:26.62   10:28 25  45.4       226      F 25-29                                       
2793  2937 Heather Imbault            F      Pierson           MI    32:26.92   32:26.92   10:28 37  46.0       190      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Marsala          
2794  1444 Brad Fitzgerald            M      Alto              MI    32:26.95   32:26.95   10:28 36  41.0       219      M 35-39                                       
2795  5409 Cheryl Botham              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:26.97   32:26.97   10:28 54  53.1       61       F 50-54                                       
2796  2638 Bridget Pyle               F      Zeeland           MI    32:27.61   32:27.61   10:28 27  45.4       227      F 25-29                                       
2797  5373 Michelle Wagner            F      Hudsonville       MI    32:28.21   32:28.21   10:28 37  46.0       191      F 35-39                                       
2798  2796 Leslie Bramble             F      Wyoming           MI    32:28.71   32:28.71   10:29 46  48.7       94       F 45-49                                       
2799  566  C. Dines                   M      Caledonia         MI    32:28.84   32:28.84   10:29 9   50.0       19       M 1- 9                                        
2800  2684 Laura Hilbrand             F      Zeeland           MI    32:29.29   32:29.29   10:29 47  49.1       95       F 45-49      Progressive AE 2                 
2801  4126 Jennifer Tornga            F      Hudsonville       MI    32:29.42   32:29.42   10:29 35  45.7       192      F 35-39      Lacks A                          
2802  3359 Erin Medema                F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:29.99   32:29.99   10:29 30  45.3       219      F 30-34                                       
2803  4008 Leigh Anne Yow             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:30.35   32:30.35   10:29 39  46.3       193      F 35-39                                       
2804  507  Ryan Deward                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:30.65   32:30.65   10:29 38  41.5       220      M 35-39                                       
2805  958  Matt Swartz                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:30.68   32:30.68   10:29 43  43.0       227      M 40-44                                       
2806  4101 Des Nelson                 F      Rockford          MI    32:31.16   32:31.16   10:29 50  50.7       62       F 50-54      SH Emergency Department          
2807  1166 Ed Whitesel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:31.45   32:31.45   10:30 24  39.8       125      M 19-24      KELLOGGS G. R.                   
2808  232  Nathan Ruffer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:31.50   32:31.50   10:30 34  40.5       250      M 30-34                                       
2809  2831 Cheryl Britcher            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.16   32:32.16   10:30 52  51.8       63       F 50-54                                       
2810  2814 Britt Campbell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.17   32:32.17   10:30 44  47.8       129      F 40-44                                       
2811  2949 Jennifer Simpson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.20   32:32.20   10:30 38  46.1       194      F 35-39                                       
2812  4093 Monica Andrews             F      Rockford          MI    32:32.26   32:32.26   10:30 42  47.1       130      F 40-44      Zondervan                        
2813  1318 Don Hendriksen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.37   32:32.37   10:30 51  45.6       151      M 50-54                                       
2814  2535 Leah Moore                 F      Stevensville      MI    32:32.46   32:32.46   10:30 30  45.3       220      F 30-34                                       
2815  2324 M. Donihue                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.66   32:32.66   10:30 10  53.3       14       F 10-12                                       
2816  5187 Ron Searl                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.80   32:32.80   10:30 39  41.7       221      M 35-39                                       
2817  3058 Niki Miksa                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.85   32:32.85   10:30 23  45.3       129      F 19-24                                       
2818  2541 Elizabeth Boelens          F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.92   32:32.92   10:30 35  45.6       195      F 35-39                                       
2819  1709 Brian Bruno                M      Ada               MI    32:33.00   32:33.00   10:30 44  43.2       228      M 40-44                                       
2820  1651 Chad Bruder                M      Rockford          MI    32:33.02   32:33.02   10:30 40  42.0       229      M 40-44                                       
2821  3560 Rebecca Conner             F      Grandville        MI    32:33.06   32:33.06   10:30 31  45.3       221      F 30-34                                       
2822  4505 Karen Bruder               F      Rockford          MI    32:33.13   32:33.13   10:30 40  46.5       131      F 40-44                                       
2823  4174 Kelli Lidgard              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:33.29   32:33.29   10:30 26  45.3       228      F 25-29                                       
2824  1964 Valerie Shurlow            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:33.47   32:33.47   10:30 44  47.8       132      F 40-44                                       
2825  821  Jim James                  M      Hastings          MI    32:33.77   32:33.77   10:30 43  42.9       230      M 40-44                                       
2826  2165 Toni Newhouse              F      Grandville        MI    32:33.84   32:33.84   10:30 47  49.0       96       F 45-49                                       
2827  4011 Leigha Boogaard            F      Jenison           MI    32:34.99   32:34.99   10:31 18  45.4       46       F 15-18                                       
2828  4012 Sue Gifford                F      Jenison           MI    32:35.27   32:35.27   10:31 49  50.1       97       F 45-49                                       
2829  3466 Mary Veldink               F      Jenison           MI    32:35.30   32:35.30   10:31 42  47.0       133      F 40-44                                       
2830  3445 Renee Fles                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:35.38   32:35.38   10:31 33  45.3       222      F 30-34                                       
2831  3260 Tiffany Anthony            F      Ravenna           MI    32:35.65   32:35.65   10:31 35  45.5       196      F 35-39                                       
2832  1829 David Nash                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:35.75   32:35.75   10:31 38  41.4       222      M 35-39                                       
2833  2495 Nancy Russell              F      Lowell            MI    32:35.94   32:35.94   10:31 49  50.0       98       F 45-49                                       
2834  285  Richard Price              M      Kalamazoo         MI    32:36.00   32:36.00   10:31 56  47.3       87       M 55-59                                       
2835  3273 Marcia Fitzgerald          F      Sparta            MI    32:36.44   32:36.44   10:31 38  46.0       197      F 35-39                                       
2836  2734 Deborah Hilliker           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:36.48   32:36.48   10:31 28  45.2       229      F 25-29                                       
2837  5843 Brent Courson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:36.57   32:36.57   10:31 29  39.8       230      M 25-29                                       
2838  2540 Jaime Glonek               F      East Lansing      MI    32:36.88   32:36.88   10:31 23  45.2       130      F 19-24                                       
2839  1944 Miriam Bishop              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:36.93   32:36.93   10:31 35  45.5       198      F 35-39                                       
2840  2635 Tina Haan                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:37.24   32:37.24   10:31 34  45.4       223      F 30-34                                       
2841  2961 Susan Smith                F      Grosse Pointe     MI    32:37.70   32:37.70   10:32 58  55.4       25       F 55-59                                       
2842  1984 Gail Schwartz              F      Caledonia         MI    32:37.82   32:37.82   10:32 47  48.9       99       F 45-49                                       
2843  4520 Jill Johnson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:37.85   32:37.85   10:32 36  45.6       199      F 35-39                                       
2844  4534 Stephanie Dow              F      Whitehall         MI    32:38.01   32:38.01   10:32 27  45.2       230      F 25-29                                       
2845  4585 Betsy Wilson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:38.05   32:38.05   10:32 38  45.9       200      F 35-39                                       
2846  1935 Mary Kay Zoulek            F      Byron Center      MI    32:38.23   32:38.23   10:32 36  45.6       201      F 35-39                                       
2847  1548 Larry Patrick              M      Clarksville       MI    32:38.64   32:38.64   10:32 40  41.9       231      M 40-44      Cornerstone University           
2848  5748 Dave Aldrich               M      Rockford          MI    32:38.68   32:38.68   10:32 46  43.8       168      M 45-49                                       
2849  4017 Vickie Remar               F      Lowell            MI    32:38.96   32:38.96   10:32 42  46.9       134      F 40-44                                       
2850  2395 Kristin Vaneyk             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:38.98   32:38.98   10:32 28  45.1       231      F 25-29                                       
2851  1954 Lisa Rozema                F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:39.04   32:39.04   10:32 37  45.7       202      F 35-39                                       
2852  3242 Lindsay Petersen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:39.26   32:39.26   10:32 30  45.1       224      F 30-34                                       
2853  1285 Dwight Wade                M      Middleville       MI    32:39.33   32:39.33   10:32 34  40.3       1        No Age Given                                  
2854  5448 Alice Doherty              F      Belmont           MI    32:39.49   32:39.49   10:32 35  45.4       203      F 35-39                                       
2855  3343 Jane Bush                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:39.57   32:39.57   10:32 52  51.6       64       F 50-54                                       
2856  1540 Matthew Norconk            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:39.70   32:39.70   10:32 30  39.8       251      M 30-34      Herman Miller 2                  
2857  278  Jim Langeweg               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:40.32   32:40.32   10:32 46  43.7       169      M 45-49                                       
2858  5434 Susan Proctor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:40.35   32:40.35   10:32 38  45.9       204      F 35-39                                       
2859  2729 Debra Aldrich              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:40.58   32:40.58   10:32 30  45.1       225      F 30-34                                       
2860  5382 Victoria Zerbe             F      Plainwell         MI    32:40.70   32:40.70   10:32 57  54.6       26       F 55-59                                       
2861  5071 Carolina Lopez-Ruiz        F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:40.92   32:40.92   10:33 25  45.1       232      F 25-29                                       
2862  3298 Robinn Van Fleet           F      Rockford          MI    32:40.95   32:40.95   10:33 48  49.4       100      F 45-49                                       
2863  3522 Laura Myszka               F      Rockford          MI    32:40.98   32:40.98   10:33 28  45.1       233      F 25-29                                       
2864  610  Brian Mulheisen            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:41.61   32:41.61   10:33 37  40.9       223      M 35-39                                       
2865  238  Scott Schnau               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:41.86   32:41.86   10:33 52  45.7       152      M 50-54                                       
2866  5675 Ryan Howe                  M      Belding           MI    32:41.90   32:41.90   10:33 37  40.9       224      M 35-39                                       
2867  1248 Joshua Hineline            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:42.01   32:42.01   10:33 31  39.8       252      M 30-34      Pipp Mobile                      
2868  2341 Carrie Lyzenga             F      Hudsonville       MI    32:42.10   32:42.10   10:33 25  45.1       234      F 25-29                                       
2869  5080 Janet Verity               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:42.16   32:42.16   10:33 60  56.5       8        F 60-64                                       
2870  5103 R. Hastings                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:42.45   32:42.45   10:33 10  47.4       37       M 10-12                                       
2871  3019 Mindy Earley               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:42.90   32:42.90   10:33 32  45.1       226      F 30-34                                       
2872  2160 Amy Majeski                F      Rockford          MI    32:43.71   32:43.71   10:33 38  45.8       205      F 35-39                                       
2873  3854 Amy Gehl                   F      Caledonia         MI    32:44.10   32:44.10   10:34 41  46.5       135      F 40-44      Rhoades Runners                  
2874  3549 Leena Short                F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:44.90   32:44.90   10:34 41  46.5       136      F 40-44                                       
2875  2865 Emily Coghill              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:45.42   32:45.42   10:34 29  45.0       235      F 25-29                                       
2876  5008 Melody Langeland           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:46.20   32:46.20   10:34 49  49.8       101      F 45-49                                       
2877  344  Shaun Dill                 M      Grandville        MI    32:46.46   32:46.46   10:34 29  39.6       231      M 25-29      Spectrum Health Greenery         
2878  873  Chris Warners              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:46.75   32:46.75   10:34 41  42.0       232      M 40-44                                       
2879  3067 Jamie Vandenburgh          F      Jackson           MI    32:46.78   32:46.78   10:34 25  44.9       236      F 25-29                                       
2880  1915 Anne Rodriguez             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:46.88   32:46.88   10:34 31  44.9       227      F 30-34                                       
2881  3141 Lindsay Tebo               F      Hamilton          MI    32:46.91   32:46.91   10:34 31  44.9       228      F 30-34                                       
2882  1867 Jeff Christians            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:47.01   32:47.01   10:35 44  42.9       233      M 40-44                                       
2883  464  Glen Houting               M      Holland           MI    32:47.21   32:47.21   10:35 53  46.0       153      M 50-54                                       
2884  1298 Shawn Helmer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:47.25   32:47.25   10:35 32  39.8       253      M 30-34                                       
2885  4504 Melissa O'Laughlin         F      Rockford          MI    32:47.27   32:47.27   10:35 51  50.8       65       F 50-54                                       
2886  5048 Megan Giroux               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:47.41   32:47.41   10:35 27  44.9       237      F 25-29                                       
2887  3093 Michele Kingsley           F      Belmont           MI    32:48.25   32:48.25   10:35 45  47.8       102      F 45-49                                       
2888  2725 Amy Bale                   F      Byron Center      MI    32:48.39   32:48.39   10:35 31  44.9       229      F 30-34                                       
2889  1119 John Duba                  M      Alto              MI    32:48.56   32:48.56   10:35 38  41.1       225      M 35-39                                       
2890  1949 Julia Byers                F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:48.59   32:48.59   10:35 37  45.5       206      F 35-39                                       
2891  5203 Marla Vanderweir           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:48.61   32:48.61   10:35 35  45.2       207      F 35-39                                       
2892  4369 Katie Lincoln              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:48.89   32:48.89   10:35 33  45.0       230      F 30-34                                       
2893  2079 Catherine Bartnik          F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:48.92   32:48.92   10:35 25  44.9       238      F 25-29                                       
2894  2154 Amanda Sheffield           F      Grand Haven       MI    32:49.07   32:49.07   10:35 31  44.9       231      F 30-34                                       
2895  5165 Tom Diekeverg              M      Jenison           MI    32:49.21   32:49.21   10:35 52  45.6       154      M 50-54                                       
2896  4146 Cori Dailey                F      Jenison           MI    32:49.49   32:49.49   10:35 34  45.1       232      F 30-34                                       
2897  2573 Amy Jo Weller              F      Jenison           MI    32:49.56   32:49.56   10:35 42  46.7       137      F 40-44                                       
2898  1095 L. Dailey                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:49.68   32:49.68   10:35 8   52.2       20       M 1- 9                                        
2899  3810 Christina Zmudka           F      Ada               MI    32:49.89   32:49.89   10:35 43  47.0       138      F 40-44                                       
2900  347  Peter Wilson               M      Lansing           MI    32:49.92   32:49.92   10:35 59  48.1       88       M 55-59                                       
2901  998  Jim Valentine              M      Lowell            MI    32:50.09   32:50.09   10:36 58  47.8       89       M 55-59                                       
2902  2802 Amy Ike                    F      Rockford          MI    32:50.42   32:50.42   10:36 36  45.3       208      F 35-39                                       
2903  2791 Jeanne Wright              F      Grandville        MI    32:50.54   32:50.54   10:36 35  45.2       209      F 35-39                                       
2904  1007 Jeff Yakes                 M      Cedar Springs     MI    32:51.34   32:51.34   10:36 37  40.7       226      M 35-39                                       
2905  3211 Kelly Budnick              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:51.48   32:51.48   10:36 52  51.3       66       F 50-54                                       
2906  1777 M. Yakes                   M      Cedar Springs     MI    32:51.62   32:51.62   10:36 9   49.4       21       M 1- 9                                        
2907  3626 Michael Bouwman            M      Holland           MI    32:52.33   32:52.33   10:36 27  39.4       232      M 25-29                                       
2908  2445 Kim Weeks                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:52.71   32:52.71   10:36 33  44.9       233      F 30-34                                       
2909  4385 Rebecca Malis              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:53.04   32:53.04   10:36 29  44.8       239      F 25-29                                       
2910  3741 Cortney Skerl              F      Douglas           MI    32:53.26   32:53.26   10:37 31  44.8       234      F 30-34      Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
2911  4141 Shannyn Fasbender          F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:53.29   32:53.29   10:37 41  46.3       139      F 40-44                                       
2912  3345 Pamela Por                 F      Hudsonville       MI    32:53.53   32:53.53   10:37 26  44.8       240      F 25-29                                       
2913  5745 Tim Lee                    M      Ionia             MI    32:54.01   32:54.01   10:37 37  40.7       227      M 35-39                                       
2914  5139 Kevin Simpson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:54.05   32:54.05   10:37 31  39.6       254      M 30-34                                       
2915  2377 Tracy Jernstadt            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:54.09   32:54.09   10:37 27  44.8       241      F 25-29                                       
2916  1557 Nathan Steinberg           M      Wyoming           MI    32:54.52   32:54.52   10:37 35  40.2       228      M 35-39      Progressive AE                   
2917  2508 Amanda Petrovich           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:55.10   32:55.10   10:37 26  44.8       242      F 25-29                                       
2918  1104 Brad Beadle                M      Wyoming           MI    32:55.23   32:55.23   10:37 22  39.4       126      M 19-24                                       
2919  908  Bill Johnson               M      Lansing           MI    32:55.54   32:55.54   10:37 60  48.4       35       M 60-64                                       
2920  2094 Kathy Lebarre              F      Greenville        MI    32:55.96   32:55.96   10:37 43  46.9       140      F 40-44                                       
2921  445  Jack Flinsky               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:56.66   32:56.66   10:38 49  44.3       170      M 45-49                                       
2922  421  Jason Christopherson       M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:56.85   32:56.85   10:38 39  41.2       229      M 35-39                                       
2923  5826 Ethan Anderson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:57.64   32:57.64   10:38 35  40.2       230      M 35-39                                       
2924  1261 Jeffrey Melville           M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:57.94   32:57.94   10:38 30  39.4       255      M 30-34                                       
2925  952  Kirk Stema                 M      Hudsonville       MI    32:58.70   32:58.70   10:38 34  39.9       256      M 30-34                                       
2926  113  Charles Schadler           M      Alto              MI    32:58.85   32:58.85   10:38 63  49.5       36       M 60-64                                       
2927  3068 Katherine Hesley           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:59.00   32:59.00   10:38 30  44.7       235      F 30-34                                       
2928  849  Don Chaffee                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:59.04   32:59.04   10:38 73  55.0       3        M 70-74                                       
2929  4147 Joyce Upper                F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:59.27   32:59.27   10:38 56  53.5       27       F 55-59                                       
2930  5212 Connie Searl               F      Rockford          MI    32:59.46   32:59.46   10:39 40  45.9       141      F 40-44                                       
2931  3003 Sarah Middleton            F      Middleville       MI    32:59.95   32:59.95   10:39 33  44.8       236      F 30-34                                       
2932  1289 Jay Martin                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:00.02   33:00.02   10:39 42  42.0       234      M 40-44                                       
2933  5041 Ali Devereaux              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:00.03   33:00.03   10:39 29  44.6       243      F 25-29                                       
2934  5206 Cheryl Lambert             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:00.84   33:00.84   10:39 44  47.1       142      F 40-44                                       
2935  2359 Cherie Hanson              F      Lowell            MI    33:00.93   33:00.93   10:39 30  44.6       237      F 30-34                                       
2936  5842 James Boorsma              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:01.04   33:01.04   10:39 26  39.2       233      M 25-29                                       
2937  2474 Melissa Finkbeiner         F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:01.12   33:01.12   10:39 26  44.6       244      F 25-29                                       
2938  3864 Molly Havard               F      Saranac           MI    33:01.43   33:01.43   10:39 25  44.6       245      F 25-29                                       
2939  2718 Deb Sjoquist               F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:01.49   33:01.49   10:39 24  44.6       131      F 19-24                                       
2940  2792 Peggy Kurth-Vega           F      Toledo            OH    33:01.68   33:01.68   10:39 43  46.7       143      F 40-44                                       
2941  2545 Jennifer Shane             F      Belmont           MI    33:01.75   33:01.75   10:39 47  48.3       103      F 45-49                                       
2942  2776 Lauren Flinsky             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:01.88   33:01.88   10:39 16  46.1       47       F 15-18                                       
2943  4123 Alyssa Gesell              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:02.09   33:02.09   10:39 27  44.6       246      F 25-29      Lacks B                          
2944  76   Mark Pearson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:02.22   33:02.22   10:39 51  44.9       155      M 50-54                                       
2945  2870 Eva Cooper                 F      Ada               MI    33:02.72   33:02.72   10:40 20  44.6       132      F 19-24                                       
2946  1294 Joe Gervase                M      Byron Center      MI    33:03.45   33:03.45   10:40                2        No Age Given Concept Design                   
2947  693  Karl Cooper                M      Ada               MI    33:03.47   33:03.47   10:40 50  44.5       156      M 50-54                                       
2948  3829 Shannon Kotrba             F      Dorr              MI    33:03.65   33:03.65   10:40 37  45.2       210      F 35-39      Concept Design                   
2949  317  Randy Guernsey             M      Lowell            MI    33:03.74   33:03.74   10:40 49  44.2       171      M 45-49                                       
2950  3429 Christina Hearth           F      Howard City       MI    33:03.74   33:03.74   10:40 32  44.6       238      F 30-34                                       
2951  125  Bruce Brown                M      Byron Center      MI    33:03.79   33:03.79   10:40 40  41.4       235      M 40-44                                       
2952  3367 Mandi Hyson                F      Grandville        MI    33:04.21   33:04.21   10:40 33  44.7       239      F 30-34                                       
2953  732  Terry Hannigan             M      Rockford          MI    33:04.30   33:04.30   10:40 44  42.5       236      M 40-44                                       
2954  2678 Kristen Weitzel            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:04.82   33:04.82   10:40 36  44.9       211      F 35-39                                       
2955  730  Jack Hannigan              M      Rockford          MI    33:04.94   33:04.94   10:40 13  42.3       28       M 13-14                                       
2956  2255 Amy Larson                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:04.97   33:04.97   10:40 27  44.5       247      F 25-29                                       
2957  1882 Ryan Hilliard              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:05.26   33:05.26   10:40 27  39.2       234      M 25-29                                       
2958  2497 Clara Klap                 F      Rockford          MI    33:06.44   33:06.44   10:41 32  44.6       240      F 30-34                                       
2959  2481 Marietta Bigelow           F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:06.50   33:06.50   10:41 63  58.0       9        F 60-64                                       
2960  5235 Marie Dhaine               F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:06.74   33:06.74   10:41 26  44.5       248      F 25-29                                       
2961  744  Gabe Wing                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:06.78   33:06.78   10:41 39  41.0       231      M 35-39      Perrigo 3                        
2962  4517 Patricia Kjolhede          F      Belding           MI    33:06.89   33:06.89   10:41 57  53.9       28       F 55-59                                       
2963  3534 Kelly Higgs                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:07.07   33:07.07   10:41 32  44.5       241      F 30-34                                       
2964  3736 Erica Goosen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:07.26   33:07.26   10:41 23  44.5       133      F 19-24      AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
2965  1328 Matt Saffron               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:07.39   33:07.39   10:41 25  39.1       235      M 25-29      Dematic 4                        
2966  2905 Jamie Linari               F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:07.54   33:07.54   10:41 29  44.5       249      F 25-29                                       
2967  3302 Jenna Rhoades              F      Angola            IN    33:07.64   33:07.64   10:41 26  44.5       250      F 25-29                                       
2968  5197 Shane Minikey              M      Fenwick           MI    33:07.74   33:07.74   10:41 39  41.0       232      M 35-39                                       
2969  4569 Annette Broersma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:07.86   33:07.86   10:41 54  52.0       67       F 50-54                                       
2970  532  Jason Stevenson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:08.25   33:08.25   10:41 30  39.2       257      M 30-34                                       
2971  2391 Teresa Rietsema            F      Rockford          MI    33:08.38   33:08.38   10:41 50  49.7       68       F 50-54                                       
2972  894  Patrick Vigneron           M      Caledonia         MI    33:08.54   33:08.54   10:41 30  39.2       258      M 30-34                                       
2973  133  Greg Nicholas              M      Caledonia         MI    33:08.99   33:08.99   10:42 61  48.5       37       M 60-64                                       
2974  3200 Tamara Scholten            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:09.23   33:09.23   10:42 50  49.7       69       F 50-54                                       
2975  2346 Nicole Haywood             F      Middleville       MI    33:09.35   33:09.35   10:42 35  44.7       212      F 35-39                                       
2976  1200 Peter Oosting              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:09.50   33:09.50   10:42 34  39.7       259      M 30-34      Perrigo 4                        
2977  584  Dave Vanderwilp            M      Lowell            MI    33:09.66   33:09.66   10:42 29  39.1       236      M 25-29                                       
2978  1296 Robert Carpenter           M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:09.83   33:09.83   10:42 52  45.1       157      M 50-54                                       
2979  3116 Lindsey Bos                F      Portland          MI    33:09.87   33:09.87   10:42 24  44.4       134      F 19-24                                       
2980  198  Joe Baltruczak             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:10.19   33:10.19   10:42 50  44.4       158      M 50-54                                       
2981  5449 Janet Robinson             F      Rockford          MI    33:10.57   33:10.57   10:42 61  56.4       10       F 60-64                                       
2982  3767 Sarah Steffens             F      Ada               MI    33:11.03   33:11.03   10:42 47  48.1       104      F 45-49                                       
2983  623  Timothy Molenbeek          M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:11.83   33:11.83   10:43 30  39.1       260      M 30-34                                       
2984  4029 Robyn Gransow- Higley      F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:11.91   33:11.91   10:43 34  44.6       242      F 30-34                                       
2985  2210 Shellie Raisanen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:11.92   33:11.92   10:43 37  45.0       213      F 35-39                                       
2986  3966 Erin Huedepohl             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:12.26   33:12.26   10:43 28  44.4       251      F 25-29                                       
2987  3492 Ginny Walz                 F      Wayland           MI    33:12.33   33:12.33   10:43 52  50.7       70       F 50-54                                       
2988  3852 Alexis Fahnestock          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:12.51   33:12.51   10:43 31  44.4       243      F 30-34      Dematic 4                        
2989  3031 Shawn Leverett             F      Rockford          MI    33:12.63   33:12.63   10:43 42  46.1       144      F 40-44                                       
2990  2894 Stacy Eding                F      Fruitport         MI    33:12.66   33:12.66   10:43 32  44.4       244      F 30-34                                       
2991  75   Clayton Martin             M      Byron Center      MI    33:12.83   33:12.83   10:43 35  39.9       233      M 35-39                                       
2992  2634 Megan Czarnopis            F      Rockford          MI    33:13.74   33:13.74   10:43 30  44.3       245      F 30-34                                       
2993  1541 Brian Kraus                M      Rockford          MI    33:14.18   33:14.18   10:43 38  40.6       234      M 35-39      Herman Miller 2                  
2994  6    Todd Anderson              M      Zeeland           MI    33:14.47   33:14.47   10:43 35  39.8       235      M 35-39                                       
2995  3018 Jennifer Murphy            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:14.54   33:14.54   10:43 39  45.3       214      F 35-39                                       
2996  3328 Egan Farrar                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:15.44   33:15.44   10:44 29  44.3       252      F 25-29                                       
2997  986  D. Zylman                  M      Rockford          MI    33:15.98   33:15.98   10:44 12  43.3       38       M 10-12                                       
2998  1419 Michael Pallo              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:16.30   33:16.30   10:44 37  40.2       236      M 35-39                                       
2999  5841 Sean Minalli               M                              33:16.76   33:16.76   10:44 34  39.6       261      M 30-34                                       
3000  1263 Lemark Payne               M      Caledonia         MI    33:18.23   33:18.23   10:45 44  42.2       237      M 40-44                                       
3001  2507 Lauren Stegehuis           F      Alto              MI    33:19.08   33:19.08   10:45 23  44.2       135      F 19-24                                       
3002  271  Jim Manni                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:19.26   33:19.26   10:45 50  44.2       159      M 50-54                                       
3003  2472 Nancy Brooke               F      Greenville        MI    33:19.60   33:19.60   10:45 59  54.8       29       F 55-59                                       
3004  5249 Ryan Genzink               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:19.81   33:19.81   10:45 37  40.2       237      M 35-39                                       
3005  3400 Liz Margosian              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:20.00   33:20.00   10:45 55  52.3       30       F 55-59                                       
3006  2762 Jamie Devries              F      Holland           MI    33:20.09   33:20.09   10:45 27  44.2       253      F 25-29                                       
3007  430  Roldolfo Martinez          M      Covert            MI    33:20.10   33:20.10   10:45 31  39.1       262      M 30-34                                       
3008  2536 Lauren Alexander           F      Alto              MI    33:20.34   33:20.34   10:45 24  44.2       136      F 19-24                                       
3009  4593 Kelsey Haynes              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:20.49   33:20.49   10:45 29  44.2       254      F 25-29                                       
3010  2383 Laura Albert               F      Ada               MI    33:20.68   33:20.68   10:45 24  44.2       137      F 19-24                                       
3011  158  Brendan Albert             M      Ada               MI    33:20.88   33:20.88   10:45 33  39.3       263      M 30-34                                       
3012  2246 Katie Baker                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:20.95   33:20.95   10:45 35  44.5       215      F 35-39                                       
3013  2869 Teressa Keena              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:21.65   33:21.65   10:46 28  44.2       255      F 25-29      AAA Lawn Care                    
3014  2882 Tawnie Kane                F      South Haven       MI    33:21.82   33:21.82   10:46 38  44.9       216      F 35-39                                       
3015  219  Thomas Day                 M      Millbrae          CA    33:22.30   33:22.30   10:46 48  43.5       172      M 45-49                                       
3016  5205 Lynne Logan                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:22.62   33:22.62   10:46 32  44.2       246      F 30-34                                       
3017  4394 Linda Dault                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:22.70   33:22.70   10:46 47  47.8       105      F 45-49                                       
3018  1940 Julie McKee                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:22.76   33:22.76   10:46 51  49.9       71       F 50-54                                       
3019  5426 Karen Downing              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:22.88   33:22.88   10:46 59  54.7       31       F 55-59                                       
3020  3662 Nickole Grasmeyer          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:22.89   33:22.89   10:46 37  44.7       217      F 35-39                                       
3021  1628 Zachary Forbes             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:23.03   33:23.03   10:46 19  38.8       127      M 19-24                                       
3022  5354 Jill Boomstra              F      Zeeland           MI    33:23.05   33:23.05   10:46 37  44.7       218      F 35-39                                       
3023  5131 Jared Noble                M      Caledonia         MI    33:23.14   33:23.14   10:46 35  39.6       238      M 35-39                                       
3024  3985 Barb Heinbeck-Dauser       F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:23.57   33:23.57   10:46 58  54.1       32       F 55-59                                       
3025  523  Greg McVicker              M      Hudsonville       MI    33:23.58   33:23.58   10:46 41  41.2       238      M 40-44                                       
3026  2252 Kim Stauffer               F      Rockford          MI    33:23.61   33:23.61   10:46 53  51.0       72       F 50-54                                       
3027  686  Chris Harper               M      Lowell            MI    33:24.13   33:24.13   10:46 37  40.1       239      M 35-39                                       
3028  2440 Jessica Noble              F      Hudsonville       MI    33:24.43   33:24.43   10:47 30  44.1       247      F 30-34                                       
3029  5399 Sarah McNair               F      Portland          MI    33:24.52   33:24.52   10:47 29  44.1       256      F 25-29                                       
3030  4120 Dawn Schmidt               F      Grand Haven       MI    33:24.99   33:24.99   10:47 30  44.1       248      F 30-34      Lacks B                          
3031  2810 Marlou Collins             F      Cedar Springs     MI    33:25.00   33:25.00   10:47 39  45.0       219      F 35-39                                       
3032  5178 Richard Robbins            M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:25.45   33:25.45   10:47 53  45.1       160      M 50-54                                       
3033  3983 Julie Lewandowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:25.52   33:25.52   10:47 26  44.1       257      F 25-29                                       
3034  1250 Nick Langeland             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:25.53   33:25.53   10:47 29  38.8       237      M 25-29      Pipp Mobile                      
3035  3556 Leah Vanboxel              F      Fremont           MI    33:25.64   33:25.64   10:47 21  44.1       138      F 19-24                                       
3036  2797 Mindy Demott               F      Allendale         MI    33:25.79   33:25.79   10:47 30  44.1       249      F 30-34                                       
3037  3737 Kayln Smith                F      Caledonia         MI    33:25.95   33:25.95   10:47 31  44.1       250      F 30-34      AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
3038  3827 Stephanie Fortino          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:26.05   33:26.05   10:47 33  44.2       251      F 30-34      Concept Design                   
3039  5331 Inga Hofer                 F      Dayton            KY    33:26.11   33:26.11   10:47 31  44.1       252      F 30-34                                       
3040  968  Darnell Robinson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:26.12   33:26.12   10:47 14  40.9       29       M 13-14                                       
3041  5328 Mary Bruins                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:26.46   33:26.46   10:47 29  44.1       258      F 25-29                                       
3042  1825 Patrick O'Hare             M      Grandville        MI    33:27.06   33:27.06   10:47 48  43.4       173      M 45-49                                       
3043  517  John Pauley                M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:28.09   33:28.09   10:48 26  38.7       238      M 25-29                                       
3044  2040 Cindy Weakley              F      Caledonia         MI    33:28.33   33:28.33   10:48 38  44.8       220      F 35-39                                       
3045  2178 Holly Buyze                F      Hudsonville       MI    33:28.35   33:28.35   10:48 24  44.0       139      F 19-24                                       
3046  865  Nathan Bufalini            M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:28.52   33:28.52   10:48 36  39.7       240      M 35-39                                       
3047  3184 Tara Lutz                  F      Middleville       MI    33:28.61   33:28.61   10:48 37  44.6       221      F 35-39                                       
3048  974  Jeremy Andres              M      Spring Lake       MI    33:28.82   33:28.82   10:48 36  39.7       241      M 35-39                                       
3049  605  Nate Kato                  M      Ada               MI    33:28.89   33:28.89   10:48 60  47.6       38       M 60-64                                       
3050  3851 Amanda Volf                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:29.00   33:29.00   10:48 26  44.0       259      F 25-29      Dematic 4                        
3051  1599 Ryan Erickson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:29.29   33:29.29   10:48 36  39.7       242      M 35-39                                       
3052  2629 Allie Green                F      Hudsonville       MI    33:29.81   33:29.81   10:48 19  44.0       140      F 19-24                                       
3053  5724 Jerry Caswell              M      Ada               MI    33:30.00   33:30.00   10:48 50  43.9       161      M 50-54                                       
3054  5325 Emmarie Hotwagner          F      Muskegon          MI    33:30.01   33:30.01   10:48 22  44.0       141      F 19-24                                       
3055  3258 G. Dewent                  F      Middleville       MI    33:30.20   33:30.20   10:48 9   53.4       3        F 1- 9                                        
3056  2176 Kathleen Laurie            F      Great Falls       MT    33:30.35   33:30.35   10:49 22  44.0       142      F 19-24                                       
3057  2794 Renae Walker               F      Holland           MI    33:30.55   33:30.55   10:49 44  46.4       145      F 40-44      Infusion Associates              
3058  2043 Kelsey Vanbonn             F      Waterford         MI    33:30.60   33:30.60   10:49 23  44.0       143      F 19-24                                       
3059  2651 Kerri Vantil               F      Hastings          MI    33:30.63   33:30.63   10:49 47  47.6       106      F 45-49                                       
3060  5327 Stefanie Mason             F      Comstock Park     MI    33:30.67   33:30.67   10:49 27  44.0       260      F 25-29                                       
3061  5732 Floyd Peplinski            M      Zeeland           MI    33:30.90   33:30.90   10:49 43  41.7       239      M 40-44                                       
3062  2737 Heather Brazee             F      Grandville        MI    33:31.08   33:31.08   10:49 35  44.3       222      F 35-39      Perrigo 3                        
3063  3012 Vicky Cory                 F      Newaygo           MI    33:31.17   33:31.17   10:49 50  49.2       73       F 50-54                                       
3064  674  Geoff Evans                M      Ada               MI    33:31.39   33:31.39   10:49 37  39.9       243      M 35-39                                       
3065  5315 Lorri Oreolt               F      Naples            FL    33:31.43   33:31.43   10:49                1        No Age Given                                  
3066  3718 Kathryn Gay                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:31.50   33:31.50   10:49 27  43.9       261      F 25-29      Perrigo 4                        
3067  3802 Lori Gale                  F      Muskegon          MI    33:32.03   33:32.03   10:49 51  49.7       74       F 50-54                                       
3068  1981 Olivia Van Dyken           F      Wyoming           MI    33:32.16   33:32.16   10:49 16  45.4       48       F 15-18                                       
3069  3259 Robin Kidder-Dewent        F      Middleville       MI    33:32.23   33:32.23   10:49 40  45.1       146      F 40-44                                       
3070  2954 Tanya Vanderwilp           F      Lowell            MI    33:32.37   33:32.37   10:49 30  43.9       253      F 30-34                                       
3071  2754 Meegan Vanwoerkom          F      Hudsonville       MI    33:32.75   33:32.75   10:49 31  43.9       254      F 30-34                                       
3072  423  Charlie Ratering           M      Three Rivers      MI    33:32.78   33:32.78   10:49 54  45.3       162      M 50-54                                       
3073  4004 Donna Wykstra              F      Wayland           MI    33:32.98   33:32.98   10:49 58  53.8       33       F 55-59                                       
3074  3555 Lori Vanboxel              F      Fremont           MI    33:33.20   33:33.20   10:49 51  49.7       75       F 50-54                                       
3075  2351 Kara Butler                F      Jenison           MI    33:33.30   33:33.30   10:49 35  44.2       223      F 35-39                                       
3076  5431 Julie Fuss                 F      Lowell            MI    33:33.33   33:33.33   10:49 39  44.9       224      F 35-39                                       
3077  195  Kurt Knowles               M      Holland           MI    33:34.00   33:34.00   10:50 47  42.9       174      M 45-49                                       
3078  3379 Nicole Palmbos             F      Allendale         MI    33:34.62   33:34.62   10:50 29  43.9       262      F 25-29                                       
3079  2390 Ginny Justice              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:34.81   33:34.81   10:50 37  44.5       225      F 35-39                                       
3080  406  Matt Tol                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:34.95   33:34.95   10:50 36  39.6       244      M 35-39                                       
3081  2058 Jessica Dilorenzo          F      Caledonia         MI    33:34.98   33:34.98   10:50 35  44.2       226      F 35-39                                       
3082  2742 Rebecca Tol                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:35.57   33:35.57   10:50 35  44.2       227      F 35-39                                       
3083  1644 Jacqueline Brown           F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:36.10   33:36.10   10:50 30  43.8       255      F 30-34                                       
3084  808  Will Warren                M      Ada               MI    33:36.29   33:36.29   10:50 49  43.4       175      M 45-49                                       
3085  3353 Elly Bainbridge            F      Jenison           MI    33:36.36   33:36.36   10:50 44  46.3       147      F 40-44                                       
3086  3352 Scott Bainbridge           F      Jenison           MI    33:36.50   33:36.50   10:50 44  46.3       148      F 40-44                                       
3087  3266 Lin James-Nickels          F      Hastings          MI    33:36.88   33:36.88   10:51 40  45.0       149      F 40-44                                       
3088  3472 J. Nickels                 F      Hastings          MI    33:37.00   33:37.00   10:51 8   55.1       4        F 1- 9                                        
3089  3326 Madeline Cook              F      Comstock Park     MI    33:37.39   33:37.39   10:51 13  47.8       34       F 13-14                                       
3090  5820 Paul Pratt                 M      Belding           MI    33:37.45   33:37.45   10:51 41  41.0       240      M 40-44                                       
3091  3406 Amber Chapman              F      Sparta            MI    33:37.46   33:37.46   10:51 13  47.8       35       F 13-14                                       
3092  2514 Megan Hoppough             F      Ionia             MI    33:37.57   33:37.57   10:51 28  43.8       263      F 25-29                                       
3093  1202 Joel Goward                M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:37.64   33:37.64   10:51 32  38.8       264      M 30-34      Perrigo 4                        
3094  3673 Brieanna Wahlfield         F      Comstock Park     MI    33:37.82   33:37.82   10:51 13  47.8       36       F 13-14                                       
3095  2069 Christina Sowa             F      Hudsonville       MI    33:37.90   33:37.90   10:51 36  44.2       228      F 35-39                                       
3096  2231 Lisa Baar                  F      Gowen             MI    33:37.98   33:37.98   10:51 42  45.5       150      F 40-44                                       
3097  5125 Jack Foy                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:38.27   33:38.27   10:51 13  41.6       30       M 13-14                                       
3098  2967 Joyce Graham               F      Alto              MI    33:39.25   33:39.25   10:51 54  51.2       76       F 50-54                                       
3099  589  Justin Wildeboer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:39.69   33:39.69   10:52 24  38.5       128      M 19-24                                       
3100  3766 Carolyn Connors            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:39.73   33:39.73   10:52 42  45.5       151      F 40-44                                       
3101  3631 Kim Bolt                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:40.05   33:40.05   10:52 36  44.2       229      F 35-39                                       
3102  3761 Jane Katerberg             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:40.69   33:40.69   10:52 63  57.0       11       F 60-64                                       
3103  1271 Terry Popa                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:40.78   33:40.78   10:52 60  47.3       39       M 60-64                                       
3104  2552 Melissa Allen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:41.35   33:41.35   10:52 29  43.7       264      F 25-29                                       
3105  5223 Alexandra Jester           F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:41.45   33:41.45   10:52 25  43.7       265      F 25-29                                       
3106  3394 Alexis Johnson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:41.73   33:41.73   10:52 32  43.8       256      F 30-34                                       
3107  321  Paul Boonstra              M      Comstock Park     MI    33:41.81   33:41.81   10:52 66  49.7       15       M 65-69                                       
3108  1662 Mike Johnson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:42.12   33:42.12   10:52 36  39.5       245      M 35-39                                       
3109  2779 Kara Smith                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:42.34   33:42.34   10:52 33  43.8       257      F 30-34                                       
3110  4164 Heather Edwards            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:42.41   33:42.41   10:52 37  44.3       230      F 35-39                                       
3111  247  Nate English               M      Fremont           MI    33:42.69   33:42.69   10:52 26  38.4       239      M 25-29                                       
3112  2862 Cathy Wiesner              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:42.77   33:42.77   10:53 29  43.7       266      F 25-29                                       
3113  1788 Brett Monroe               M      Grandville        MI    33:42.78   33:42.78   10:53 23  38.4       129      M 19-24                                       
3114  2804 Jeanette Mekkes            F      Mecosta           MI    33:42.91   33:42.91   10:53 32  43.8       258      F 30-34                                       
3115  2075 Brittany Bowman            F      Grandville        MI    33:43.30   33:43.30   10:53 22  43.7       144      F 19-24                                       
3116  663  Brent Elkins               M      Allendale         MI    33:43.50   33:43.50   10:53 31  38.6       265      M 30-34                                       
3117  3070 Kara Elkins                F      Allendale         MI    33:43.77   33:43.77   10:53 28  43.7       267      F 25-29                                       
3118  1514 Scott Baumann              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:43.81   33:43.81   10:53 46  42.4       176      M 45-49      Van Andel Institute              
3119  630  Brett Bittenbender         M      Grand Haven       MI    33:44.79   33:44.79   10:53 39  40.3       246      M 35-39                                       
3120  5242 Tracey Vanderhorst         F      Byron Center      MI    33:45.19   33:45.19   10:53 38  44.4       231      F 35-39                                       
3121  2605 Deborah Albert             F      Zeeland           MI    33:45.81   33:45.81   10:53 60  54.8       12       F 60-64                                       
3122  3717 Hilary Sepe                F      Twin Lake         MI    33:45.88   33:45.88   10:54 30  43.6       259      F 30-34      Amway  Lucky Donuts              
3123  1260 Tony Wilkerson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:46.30   33:46.30   10:54 37  39.6       247      M 35-39                                       
3124  2464 Danielle Dobbs             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:46.34   33:46.34   10:54 24  43.6       145      F 19-24                                       
3125  418  Thomas Lemire              M      Muskegon          MI    33:46.77   33:46.77   10:54 54  44.9       163      M 50-54                                       
3126  2628 Annie Roper                F      Jenison           MI    33:46.93   33:46.93   10:54 24  43.6       146      F 19-24                                       
3127  3965 Erin Gleason               F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:46.97   33:46.97   10:54 32  43.7       260      F 30-34                                       
3128  3937 Jennifer Koivu             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:46.99   33:46.99   10:54 35  43.9       232      F 35-39                                       
3129  3939 Rachelle Dersch            F      Rockford          MI    33:47.46   33:47.46   10:54 28  43.6       268      F 25-29                                       
3130  3489 Shanaviah Canales          F      Muskegon          MI    33:47.50   33:47.50   10:54 36  44.0       233      F 35-39                                       
3131  699  K. Nugent                  M      Clarksville       MI    33:47.60   33:47.60   10:54 9   48.1       22       M 1- 9                                        
3132  2162 Amanda Bridle              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:47.78   33:47.78   10:54 30  43.6       261      F 30-34                                       
3133  3396 Jessica Molloy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:47.91   33:47.91   10:54 30  43.6       262      F 30-34                                       
3134  3428 Leigha Oberle              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:48.63   33:48.63   10:54 24  43.6       147      F 19-24                                       
3135  2530 April Wolfe                F      Cedar Springs     MI    33:48.76   33:48.76   10:54 26  43.6       269      F 25-29                                       
3136  2059 Jennifer Giberson          F      Byron Center      MI    33:49.66   33:49.66   10:55 31  43.6       263      F 30-34                                       
3137  2752 Elizabeth Christopherson   F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:49.70   33:49.70   10:55 35  43.9       234      F 35-39                                       
3138  3857 Michelle Breuer            F      Wyoming           MI    33:50.16   33:50.16   10:55 26  43.5       270      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3139  1801 Matt Ensing                M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:50.37   33:50.37   10:55 33  38.7       266      M 30-34                                       
3140  702  Jim Van Stensel            M      Ravenna           MI    33:50.41   33:50.41   10:55 61  47.5       40       M 60-64                                       
3141  2099 Wendy Olson                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:50.42   33:50.42   10:55 41  45.0       152      F 40-44                                       
3142  2787 Amy Triggs                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:51.30   33:51.30   10:55 32  43.6       264      F 30-34                                       
3143  2052 Holly Dewing               F      Dorr              MI    33:51.69   33:51.69   10:55 41  44.9       153      F 40-44                                       
3144  2442 Rachel Payne               F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:51.76   33:51.76   10:55 25  43.5       271      F 25-29                                       
3145  4035 Sheena Herrick             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:51.97   33:51.97   10:55 21  43.5       148      F 19-24                                       
3146  2643 Lisa Pitman                F      Kalamazoo         MI    33:52.27   33:52.27   10:56 46  46.7       107      F 45-49      Dematic 2                        
3147  2539 Mary Beutell               F      Jackson           MS    33:52.60   33:52.60   10:56 40  44.7       154      F 40-44                                       
3148  3554 Brandy Corrigan            M      Holland           MI    33:53.47   33:53.47   10:56 45  41.9       177      M 45-49                                       
3149  3808 Inez Schmidt               F      Grand Haven       MI    33:53.73   33:53.73   10:56 58  53.3       34       F 55-59                                       
3150  1425 Pete Tornes                M      Dorr              MI    33:53.79   33:53.79   10:56 42  40.9       241      M 40-44                                       
3151  5710 Scott Pellerito            M      Caledonia         MI    33:53.83   33:53.83   10:56 39  40.1       248      M 35-39                                       
3152  4028 Hannah Dykema              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:54.47   33:54.47   10:56 21  43.5       149      F 19-24                                       
3153  2761 Susan Langeland            F      Hudsonville       MI    33:54.69   33:54.69   10:56 37  44.0       235      F 35-39                                       
3154  878  Aaron Medema               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:54.77   33:54.77   10:56 31  38.4       267      M 30-34                                       
3155  4150 Jane Leslie                F      Hudsonville       MI    33:55.13   33:55.13   10:56 53  50.3       77       F 50-54      Perrigo 4                        
3156  4006 Tammi Schafer              F      Rockford          MI    33:55.13   33:55.13   10:56 47  47.1       108      F 45-49                                       
3157  4518 Allyson White              F      East Lansing      MI    33:55.22   33:55.22   10:57 22  43.4       150      F 19-24                                       
3158  5467 Kim Tappan                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:55.50   33:55.50   10:57 32  43.5       265      F 30-34                                       
3159  4005 Esther Klompmaker          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:56.70   33:56.70   10:57 25  43.4       272      F 25-29                                       
3160  3732 Nancy Bonzheim             F      Jenison           MI    33:56.79   33:56.79   10:57 50  48.5       78       F 50-54      Steelcase A                      
3161  969  Brent Robinson Sr.         M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:56.96   33:56.96   10:57 45  41.8       178      M 45-49                                       
3162  3289 Tamara Faccio              F      Belmont           MI    33:57.65   33:57.65   10:57 45  46.2       109      F 45-49                                       
3163  2294 Karin Knapp                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:57.95   33:57.95   10:57 32  43.4       266      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
3164  374  Thomas Bentley             M      Byron Center      MI    33:58.32   33:58.32   10:58 46  42.0       179      M 45-49      Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
3165  2439 Elaine Spencer             F      Sparta            MI    33:58.54   33:58.54   10:58 32  43.4       267      F 30-34                                       
3166  3476 Dineice Robinson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:58.62   33:58.62   10:58 45  46.2       110      F 45-49                                       
3167  1121 Eric Jirtle                M      Wayland           MI    33:58.83   33:58.83   10:58 33  38.6       268      M 30-34                                       
3168  4579 Nancy Locke                F      Byron Center      MI    33:59.03   33:59.03   10:58 43  45.4       155      F 40-44                                       
3169  5264 Kyle Ray                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:59.20   33:59.20   10:58 38  39.7       249      M 35-39                                       
3170  5266 M. Ray                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:59.39   33:59.39   10:58 12  42.4       39       M 10-12                                       
3171  2470 Genevieve Condon           F      Rockford          MI    33:59.60   33:59.60   10:58 30  43.3       268      F 30-34                                       
3172  2743 Jenn Brockman              F      Jenison           MI    33:59.71   33:59.71   10:58 30  43.3       269      F 30-34                                       
3173  3333 Laura Moore                F      Stanwood          MI    33:59.87   33:59.87   10:58 51  49.0       79       F 50-54                                       
3174  5265 Malik Ray                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:00.39   34:00.39   10:58 13  41.2       31       M 13-14                                       
3175  2453 Sara Downer                F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:00.76   34:00.76   10:58 29  43.3       273      F 25-29                                       
3176  2549 Heather Clark              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:00.86   34:00.86   10:58 33  43.4       270      F 30-34                                       
3177  40   Marcus Simkins             M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:01.16   34:01.16   10:58 40  40.2       242      M 40-44                                       
3178  389  Andrew Verheek             M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:01.61   34:01.61   10:59 40  40.2       243      M 40-44                                       
3179  3588 Erin Chillag               F      Ada               MI    34:01.70   34:01.70   10:59 33  43.4       271      F 30-34                                       
3180  1365 B. Vredevoogd              M      Grandville        MI    34:01.79   34:01.79   10:59 11  43.7       40       M 10-12                                       
3181  2092 Bridgett Hamstra           F      Grandville        MI    34:02.24   34:02.24   10:59 38  44.0       236      F 35-39                                       
3182  463  Benjamin Ward              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:02.27   34:02.27   10:59 31  38.3       269      M 30-34                                       
3183  51   Joshua Young               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:02.45   34:02.45   10:59 35  38.9       250      M 35-39                                       
3184  5156 L. Young                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:02.45   34:02.45   10:59 7   53.6       23       M 1- 9                                        
3185  5352 Megan Miller               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:02.64   34:02.64   10:59 36  43.7       237      F 35-39                                       
3186  3465 Emelia Fielbrandt          F      Portage           MI    34:03.19   34:03.19   10:59 25  43.3       274      F 25-29                                       
3187  5770 C. Rheault                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:03.23   34:03.23   10:59 11  43.7       41       M 10-12                                       
3188  1858 Dennis Hiorns              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:03.95   34:03.95   10:59 41  40.4       244      M 40-44                                       
3189  1982 Lauren Vandyken            F      Wyoming           MI    34:03.95   34:03.95   10:59 18  43.4       49       F 15-18                                       
3190  1953 C. Hiorns                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:04.02   34:04.02   10:59 8   54.4       5        F 1- 9                                        
3191  5769 Alan Rheault               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:04.06   34:04.06   10:59 48  42.6       180      M 45-49                                       
3192  3238 Kristen Ziuraitis          F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:04.35   34:04.35   10:59 25  43.2       275      F 25-29                                       
3193  4382 Mellissa Zoerhof           F      Zeeland           MI    34:04.66   34:04.66   11:00 24  43.2       151      F 19-24                                       
3194  635  Bill Wittland              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:04.80   34:04.80   11:00 59  46.4       90       M 55-59                                       
3195  2008 Rachel Whitmore            F      Rockford          MI    34:04.88   34:04.88   11:00 28  43.2       276      F 25-29                                       
3196  3    Jeff Agar                  M      Rockford          MI    34:05.12   34:05.12   11:00 48  42.5       181      M 45-49                                       
3197  4    John Agar                  M      Rockford          MI    34:05.13   34:05.13   11:00 17  38.3       42       M 15-18                                       
3198  36   Shawn Davis                M      Hudsonville       MI    34:05.85   34:05.85   11:00 37  39.3       251      M 35-39                                       
3199  2384 Renae Barr                 F      Rockford          MI    34:06.07   34:06.07   11:00 35  43.5       238      F 35-39                                       
3200  3723 Ritu Bajaj                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:06.23   34:06.23   11:00 40  44.4       156      F 40-44      Steelcase B                      
3201  5175 Brett Lambert              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:06.40   34:06.40   11:00 48  42.5       182      M 45-49                                       
3202  4586 Christine Baar             F      Ada               MI    34:06.62   34:06.62   11:00 38  43.9       239      F 35-39                                       
3203  2799 Deborah Knapp              F      Lowell            MI    34:06.63   34:06.63   11:00 39  44.1       240      F 35-39                                       
3204  1857 C. Hiorns                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:06.90   34:06.90   11:00 10  45.4       42       M 10-12                                       
3205  419  Caleb Braley               M      West Olive        MI    34:08.20   34:08.20   11:01 13  41.0       32       M 13-14                                       
3206  1937 Wendy Burns-Ardolino       F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:08.43   34:08.43   11:01 44  45.5       157      F 40-44                                       
3207  4169 Phoebe Kulka               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:09.04   34:09.04   11:01 28  43.1       277      F 25-29                                       
3208  3279 Laura Korhorn              F      Ada               MI    34:09.66   34:09.66   11:01 30  43.1       272      F 30-34                                       
3209  3650 Mary Haracourt             F      Grand Haven       MI    34:09.69   34:09.69   11:01 29  43.1       278      F 25-29                                       
3210  1799 James Izzi                 M      Highland          MI    34:09.83   34:09.83   11:01 50  43.1       164      M 50-54                                       
3211  4588 Stacey Knowles             F      Caledonia         MI    34:09.91   34:09.91   11:01 30  43.1       273      F 30-34                                       
3212  449  Corey Kaminski             M      Lowell            MI    34:10.51   34:10.51   11:01 31  38.1       270      M 30-34                                       
3213  3385 Rachel Klein               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:10.53   34:10.53   11:01 22  43.1       152      F 19-24                                       
3214  3339 F. Hoffman                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:10.80   34:10.80   11:02 8   54.2       6        F 1- 9                                        
3215  3774 Julie Burmania             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:11.34   34:11.34   11:02 37  43.7       241      F 35-39                                       
3216  3503 Kristin Ubl                F      Kalamazoo         MI    34:11.72   34:11.72   11:02 35  43.4       242      F 35-39                                       
3217  1690 Brett Shilton              M      Grandville        MI    34:12.13   34:12.13   11:02 39  39.7       252      M 35-39                                       
3218  4192 Sarah Chmielewski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:12.68   34:12.68   11:02 28  43.1       279      F 25-29                                       
3219  875  Jason Clement              M      Grand Haven       MI    34:12.84   34:12.84   11:02 35  38.7       253      M 35-39                                       
3220  2174 Linette Reed               F      Saranac           MI    34:13.39   34:13.39   11:02 32  43.1       274      F 30-34                                       
3221  1364 Jeff Vredevoogd            M      Grandville        MI    34:13.50   34:13.50   11:02 51  43.3       165      M 50-54                                       
3222  3817 Jackie Rainer              F      Wayland           MI    34:13.59   34:13.59   11:02 44  45.4       158      F 40-44                                       
3223  3818 Bethany Rainer             F      Wayland           MI    34:13.63   34:13.63   11:02 24  43.0       153      F 19-24                                       
3224  1521 Eric Hamilton              M      Lowell            MI    34:14.65   34:14.65   11:03 41  40.2       245      M 40-44      General Electric                 
3225  703  Terry Seeley               M      Hudsonville       MI    34:14.84   34:14.84   11:03 56  45.0       91       M 55-59                                       
3226  3136 Annie Koster               F      Allendale         MI    34:14.84   34:14.84   11:03 22  43.0       154      F 19-24                                       
3227  169  Jeff Zylstra               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:14.99   34:14.99   11:03 51  43.3       166      M 50-54                                       
3228  2143 Katherine Bussone          F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:15.14   34:15.14   11:03 27  43.0       280      F 25-29                                       
3229  5772 Kent Hildebrand            M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:16.05   34:16.05   11:03 50  42.9       167      M 50-54                                       
3230  1636 Cam Cinder                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:16.25   34:16.25   11:03 31  38.0       271      M 30-34                                       
3231  2848 Michelle Pruis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:16.79   34:16.79   11:03 32  43.0       275      F 30-34                                       
3232  1198 Ross Fischer               M      Caledonia         MI    34:17.00   34:17.00   11:04 52  43.6       168      M 50-54      Perrigo 4                        
3233  5388 Brea Risner                F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:17.91   34:17.91   11:04 28  43.0       281      F 25-29                                       
3234  5771 Bernard Kersten            M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:18.17   34:18.17   11:04 40  39.9       246      M 40-44                                       
3235  2374 Kimberly Bueche            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:18.17   34:18.17   11:04 31  43.0       276      F 30-34                                       
3236  227  Don Chandler               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:18.24   34:18.24   11:04 56  44.9       92       M 55-59                                       
3237  2898 Rachel Johns               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:18.30   34:18.30   11:04 22  43.0       155      F 19-24                                       
3238  3125 Elizabeth Tracy            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:18.40   34:18.40   11:04 31  42.9       277      F 30-34                                       
3239  3969 Patti Maravolo             F      Cedar Springs     MI    34:18.40   34:18.40   11:04 36  43.3       243      F 35-39                                       
3240  283  James Morningstar          M      Hudsonville       MI    34:18.46   34:18.46   11:04 38  39.3       254      M 35-39                                       
3241  2270 Vicki Riddle               F      Comstock Park     MI    34:18.58   34:18.58   11:04 42  44.6       159      F 40-44                                       
3242  3370 Deborah Darby              F      Jenison           MI    34:19.17   34:19.17   11:04 50  48.0       80       F 50-54                                       
3243  893  Wayne Darby                M      Jenison           MI    34:19.24   34:19.24   11:04 55  44.6       93       M 55-59                                       
3244  1575 Ken Hake                   M      Ada               MI    34:20.19   34:20.19   11:05 49  42.5       183      M 45-49      Lacks D                          
3245  3610 Natalie Burns              F      Lowell            MI    34:20.25   34:20.25   11:05 33  43.0       278      F 30-34                                       
3246  281  T. Morningstar             M      Hudsonville       MI    34:20.32   34:20.32   11:05 12  41.9       43       M 10-12                                       
3247  5056 Darcy Noble                F      Caledonia         MI    34:20.36   34:20.36   11:05 35  43.2       244      F 35-39                                       
3248  1319 Jeffrey Horvath            M      Grandville        MI    34:20.76   34:20.76   11:05 47  41.9       184      M 45-49                                       
3249  2609 Arianna Rinvelt            F      Rockford          MI    34:20.80   34:20.80   11:05 21  42.9       156      F 19-24                                       
3250  895  Brian Jensen               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:20.83   34:20.83   11:05 43  40.7       247      M 40-44                                       
3251  1576 George Lovequist           M      Hastings          MI    34:21.67   34:21.67   11:05 27  37.7       240      M 25-29      Lacks C                          
3252  1828 L. Bultman                 M      Rockford          MI    34:21.75   34:21.75   11:05 9   47.3       24       M 1- 9                                        
3253  5360 Lisa Rios                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:21.83   34:21.83   11:05 39  43.8       245      F 35-39                                       
3254  130  John Gossett               M      Lowell            MI    34:21.91   34:21.91   11:05 43  40.6       248      M 40-44                                       
3255  662  Erik Johnson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:22.03   34:22.03   11:05 33  38.1       272      M 30-34                                       
3256  4392 Ladene Lyon                F      Lowell            MI    34:22.88   34:22.88   11:05 45  45.6       111      F 45-49                                       
3257  1758 Rob Weakley                M      Caledonia         MI    34:23.08   34:23.08   11:06 42  40.3       249      M 40-44                                       
3258  2775 Amy Dedricks               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:23.27   34:23.27   11:06 48  46.9       112      F 45-49                                       
3259  1245 David Skerl                M      Douglas           MI    34:23.61   34:23.61   11:06 34  38.3       273      M 30-34      Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
3260  385  John Simmons               M      Holland           MI    34:23.82   34:23.82   11:06 57  45.2       94       M 55-59                                       
3261  2308 Carrie Roney               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:24.13   34:24.13   11:06 50  47.9       81       F 50-54                                       
3262  5442 Jennifer Leavenworth       F      Ada               MI    34:24.67   34:24.67   11:06 39  43.7       246      F 35-39                                       
3263  5441 Ann Schmidt                F      Ada               MI    34:24.69   34:24.69   11:06 42  44.5       160      F 40-44                                       
3264  2607 Kiley Radel                F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:24.94   34:24.94   11:06 34  43.0       279      F 30-34                                       
3265  3369 Kathy Dale                 F      Grand Haven       MI    34:25.51   34:25.51   11:06 41  44.2       161      F 40-44                                       
3266  3647 Sara Vander Ploeg          F      Zeeland           MI    34:25.88   34:25.88   11:06 25  42.8       282      F 25-29                                       
3267  2646 Erin Kolkman               F      Allendale         MI    34:25.97   34:25.97   11:06 33  42.9       280      F 30-34                                       
3268  3239 Bev Berndt                 F      Wyoming           MI    34:26.64   34:26.64   11:07 49  47.4       113      F 45-49                                       
3269  3524 Sonja Lee                  F      Wyoming           MI    34:26.74   34:26.74   11:07 48  46.8       114      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Turquoise        
3270  2696 Carrie Nixon               F      Alto              MI    34:27.45   34:27.45   11:07 36  43.1       247      F 35-39                                       
3271  1635 Sean Pullen                M      Lowell            MI    34:27.60   34:27.60   11:07 26  37.6       241      M 25-29                                       
3272  2363 Linda Ackerman             F      Fremont           MI    34:28.09   34:28.09   11:07 45  45.5       115      F 45-49                                       
3273  4128 Charise Bos                F      Byron Center      MI    34:28.38   34:28.38   11:07 43  44.8       162      F 40-44      Lacks D                          
3274  3826 Dana Anderson              F      Caledonia         MI    34:28.52   34:28.52   11:07 47  46.3       116      F 45-49      Concept Design                   
3275  3720 Barb Lafever               F      Jenison           MI    34:28.66   34:28.66   11:07 61  54.3       13       F 60-64      Dematic 3                        
3276  434  Jeff Wassenaar             M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:28.79   34:28.79   11:07 49  42.3       185      M 45-49                                       
3277  708  Murry Burgess              M      Byron Center      MI    34:29.48   34:29.48   11:08 29  37.6       242      M 25-29                                       
3278  2330 Sandy Mantilla             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:29.71   34:29.71   11:08 49  47.3       117      F 45-49                                       
3279  2361 Toni Ebenstein             F      Rockford          MI    34:29.93   34:29.93   11:08 47  46.3       118      F 45-49                                       
3280  3894 Tanya Vugteveen            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:30.05   34:30.05   11:08 30  42.7       281      F 30-34                                       
3281  1975 Pamela Carl                F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:30.24   34:30.24   11:08 43  44.7       163      F 40-44                                       
3282  2385 Sandi Hebert               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:30.26   34:30.26   11:08 45  45.4       119      F 45-49                                       
3283  1974 Kelli Cain                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:30.29   34:30.29   11:08 43  44.7       164      F 40-44                                       
3284  5337 Aubrey Bennett             F      Wyoming           MI    34:30.46   34:30.46   11:08 26  42.7       283      F 25-29                                       
3285  4555 Jennifer Stutz             F      Jenison           MI    34:30.79   34:30.79   11:08 41  44.1       165      F 40-44                                       
3286  3947 Jamie Klop                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:31.37   34:31.37   11:08 35  43.0       248      F 35-39                                       
3287  5397 Valerie Watson             F      Grand Haven       MI    34:31.53   34:31.53   11:08 46  45.8       120      F 45-49                                       
3288  4000 Wendy Knoth                F      Grand Haven       MI    34:31.56   34:31.56   11:08 40  43.8       166      F 40-44                                       
3289  3945 Laura Ellis                F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:31.76   34:31.76   11:08 34  42.9       282      F 30-34                                       
3290  2767 Andrea Latkiewicz          F      Hudsonville       MI    34:31.86   34:31.86   11:08 42  44.4       167      F 40-44                                       
3291  2707 O. Brock                   F      Byron Center      MI    34:31.97   34:31.97   11:08 10  50.2       15       F 10-12                                       
3292  4033 Sarah Monterusso           F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:32.05   34:32.05   11:08 13  46.6       37       F 13-14                                       
3293  2232 Jessica Groelsma           F      Clarksville       MI    34:32.93   34:32.93   11:09 27  42.6       284      F 25-29                                       
3294  1712 Eric Hecksel               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:33.02   34:33.02   11:09 36  38.5       255      M 35-39                                       
3295  2368 Susan McDonald             F      Alto              MI    34:33.14   34:33.14   11:09 43  44.7       168      F 40-44                                       
3296  3255 Kathe Kijawski             F      Jenison           MI    34:33.68   34:33.68   11:09 46  45.8       121      F 45-49                                       
3297  2608 Kailey Forbes              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:34.49   34:34.49   11:09 23  42.6       157      F 19-24                                       
3298  1114 Ryan Kerstetter            M      Lowell            MI    34:34.94   34:34.94   11:09 30  37.6       274      M 30-34                                       
3299  3652 Lindsey Kerstetter         F      Lowell            MI    34:35.30   34:35.30   11:09 31  42.6       283      F 30-34                                       
3300  2994 Gretchen Goodenow          F      Lowell            MI    34:35.51   34:35.51   11:10 41  44.0       169      F 40-44                                       
3301  3649 Laura Peterson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:35.54   34:35.54   11:10 27  42.6       285      F 25-29                                       
3302  2592 Lindsay Jonker             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:36.56   34:36.56   11:10 16  44.0       50       F 15-18                                       
3303  3056 Andrea Lovely              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:36.66   34:36.66   11:10 39  43.5       249      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3304  3742 Katy Stoepker              F      Byron Center      MI    34:36.68   34:36.68   11:10 30  42.6       284      F 30-34      Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
3305  615  David Bolhuis              M      Hudsonville       MI    34:36.93   34:36.93   11:10 70  50.3       4        M 70-74                                       
3306  2096 Bre Wisneski               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:37.03   34:37.03   11:10 18  42.8       51       F 15-18                                       
3307  2852 Dana Levanduski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:37.20   34:37.20   11:10 40  43.7       170      F 40-44                                       
3308  2741 Kimberly Eber              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:37.23   34:37.23   11:10 36  42.9       250      F 35-39                                       
3309  4144 Abbey Afienko              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:37.40   34:37.40   11:10 30  42.6       285      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3310  2241 Laurie Zurek               F      Sparta            MI    34:38.07   34:38.07   11:10 39  43.5       251      F 35-39                                       
3311  1529 Danny Patterson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:38.92   34:38.92   11:11 27  37.4       243      M 25-29      Zondervan                        
3312  2288 Elisabeth Tarchala         F      Lowell            MI    34:39.33   34:39.33   11:11 42  44.2       171      F 40-44                                       
3313  2300 Lauren Schaap              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:39.38   34:39.38   11:11 27  42.5       286      F 25-29                                       
3314  2036 Estrella Urbina            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:39.89   34:39.89   11:11 14  45.4       38       F 13-14                                       
3315  4514 Lisa Zwagerman             F      Holland           MI    34:40.12   34:40.12   11:11 34  42.7       286      F 30-34                                       
3316  3836 Mibelle Lamore             F      Lowell            MI    34:40.14   34:40.14   11:11 33  42.6       287      F 30-34                                       
3317  1009 Chris Califf               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:40.28   34:40.28   11:11 35  38.2       256      M 35-39                                       
3318  433  Phillip Green              M      Grant             MI    34:40.55   34:40.55   11:11 41  39.7       250      M 40-44                                       
3319  3739 Faith Richards             F      Hudsonville       MI    34:40.55   34:40.55   11:11 25  42.5       287      F 25-29      Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
3320  2490 Elizabeth Furtaw           F      Spring Lake       MI    34:41.09   34:41.09   11:11 39  43.4       252      F 35-39                                       
3321  3539 Sara Eklove                F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:41.56   34:41.56   11:11 30  42.5       288      F 30-34                                       
3322  2381 Brigid Odonnell            F      Northville        MI    34:42.38   34:42.38   11:12 26  42.5       288      F 25-29                                       
3323  3500 Stephanie Morrow           F      Sparta            MI    34:42.66   34:42.66   11:12 36  42.8       253      F 35-39                                       
3324  155  Andrew Colver              M      Northville        MI    34:42.80   34:42.80   11:12 26  37.3       244      M 25-29                                       
3325  154  Richard Odonnell           M      Northville        MI    34:42.89   34:42.89   11:12 57  44.8       95       M 55-59                                       
3326  3469 Jeannette Barnes           F      Jackson           MI    34:42.89   34:42.89   11:12 26  42.4       289      F 25-29                                       
3327  4115 Elizabeth Baumann          F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:42.91   34:42.91   11:12 45  45.2       122      F 45-49      MPIE                             
3328  205  Dan Hendrickson            M      Wyoming           MI    34:42.92   34:42.92   11:12 38  38.8       257      M 35-39                                       
3329  756  Nick Olman                 M      Belmont           MI    34:42.98   34:42.98   11:12 31  37.5       275      M 30-34                                       
3330  4200 Tami Lorenz                F      Ada               MI    34:43.46   34:43.46   11:12 43  44.4       172      F 40-44                                       
3331  4556 Lindsay Palko              F      Whiting           IN    34:43.57   34:43.57   11:12 28  42.4       290      F 25-29                                       
3332  4195 Sharee Hatfield            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:43.67   34:43.67   11:12 39  43.3       254      F 35-39                                       
3333  2880 Maria Brunette             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:43.90   34:43.90   11:12 26  42.4       291      F 25-29                                       
3334  3978 Lauren Wolfe               F      Lowell            MI    34:44.58   34:44.58   11:12 21  42.4       158      F 19-24                                       
3335  2205 Kate Carlson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:44.94   34:44.94   11:13 57  51.4       35       F 55-59                                       
3336  2559 Renee Pattison             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:45.09   34:45.09   11:13 33  42.5       289      F 30-34                                       
3337  2435 Johanna Vanderwall         F      Belmont           MI    34:45.38   34:45.38   11:13 33  42.5       290      F 30-34                                       
3338  2045 Ann Abid                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:45.40   34:45.40   11:13 46  45.5       123      F 45-49                                       
3339  2320 Laura Houle                F      Sparta            MI    34:46.09   34:46.09   11:13 49  46.9       124      F 45-49                                       
3340  3278 Kristine Barto             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:47.64   34:47.64   11:13 37  42.9       255      F 35-39                                       
3341  3229 Courtney Simmons           F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:47.66   34:47.66   11:13 29  42.3       292      F 25-29                                       
3342  3596 Stephanie Kempa            F      Ada               MI    34:47.68   34:47.68   11:13 43  44.4       173      F 40-44                                       
3343  2010 Amanda Kozlowski           F      Caledonia         MI    34:48.25   34:48.25   11:14 27  42.3       293      F 25-29                                       
3344  1713 Corey Sandner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:48.30   34:48.30   11:14 30  37.3       276      M 30-34                                       
3345  476  C. Devries                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:49.38   34:49.38   11:14 7   52.4       25       M 1- 9                                        
3346  3271 Holly Gross                F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:49.43   34:49.43   11:14 31  42.3       291      F 30-34                                       
3347  477  Mark Devries               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:49.46   34:49.46   11:14 38  38.7       258      M 35-39                                       
3348  2986 Ashley Stark               F      Kalamazoo         MI    34:49.89   34:49.89   11:14 24  42.3       159      F 19-24                                       
3349  2664 Alli Thompson              F      Commerce Township MI    34:49.96   34:49.96   11:14 23  42.3       160      F 19-24                                       
3350  5029 Brenda Hart                F      Rockford          MI    34:50.00   34:50.00   11:14 46  45.4       125      F 45-49                                       
3351  4083 Michelle Armstrong         F      Rockford          MI    34:50.00   34:50.00   11:14 28  42.3       294      F 25-29      General Electric                 
3352  5231 Jessica Copper             F      West Des Moines   IA    34:50.62   34:50.62   11:14 30  42.3       292      F 30-34                                       
3353  934  Richard Post               M      Jenison           MI    34:51.01   34:51.01   11:15 26  37.2       245      M 25-29                                       
3354  2583 Melinda Tilli              F      Sparta            MI    34:51.04   34:51.04   11:15 47  45.8       126      F 45-49                                       
3355  5117 Eric Oman                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:51.91   34:51.91   11:15 48  41.6       186      M 45-49                                       
3356  2011 Valerie Heim               F      Wyoming           MI    34:52.15   34:52.15   11:15 34  42.4       293      F 30-34                                       
3357  2226 Rachael Dykstra            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:53.08   34:53.08   11:15 33  42.3       294      F 30-34                                       
3358  3882 Lee Payne                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:53.20   34:53.20   11:15 41  43.6       174      F 40-44                                       
3359  1927 Kelly Rademacher           F      Rockford          MI    34:53.34   34:53.34   11:15 45  44.9       127      F 45-49                                       
3360  3783 Melissa Dines              F      Caledonia         MI    34:53.53   34:53.53   11:15 37  42.8       256      F 35-39                                       
3361  2940 M. Dines                   F      Caledonia         MI    34:53.68   34:53.68   11:15 11  48.3       16       F 10-12                                       
3362  2641 Christen Antor             F      Allendale         MI    34:54.25   34:54.25   11:16 28  42.2       295      F 25-29                                       
3363  1739 Jason Alman                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:54.43   34:54.43   11:16 33  37.5       277      M 30-34                                       
3364  3778 Tammy Devries              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:54.49   34:54.49   11:16 39  43.1       257      F 35-39                                       
3365  4510 Lisa Jousma                F      Wyoming           MI    34:55.09   34:55.09   11:16 34  42.4       295      F 30-34                                       
3366  2030 Stephanie Williams         F      Hudsonville       MI    34:55.23   34:55.23   11:16 34  42.4       296      F 30-34                                       
3367  2355 Nijagara Davidson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:55.68   34:55.68   11:16 41  43.6       175      F 40-44                                       
3368  2895 Jessica McVicker           F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:55.70   34:55.70   11:16 32  42.2       297      F 30-34                                       
3369  2402 Renee Zylstra              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:55.78   34:55.78   11:16 60  52.9       14       F 60-64                                       
3370  639  D. Cook                    M      Wyoming           MI    34:55.98   34:55.98   11:16 11  42.6       44       M 10-12                                       
3371  5087 Heather Schneller          F      Holland           MI    34:56.19   34:56.19   11:16 35  42.5       258      F 35-39                                       
3372  2745 Rhonda Cashion             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:56.23   34:56.23   11:16 44  44.5       176      F 40-44                                       
3373  2240 Kelly Korstange            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:57.03   34:57.03   11:16 31  42.2       298      F 30-34                                       
3374  2987 Kristynne Vanveelen        F      Muskegon          MI    34:57.06   34:57.06   11:16 30  42.2       299      F 30-34                                       
3375  380  C. Brock                   M      Wyoming           MI    34:57.28   34:57.28   11:17 6   56.2       26       M 1- 9                                        
3376  2910 Allison Boonie             F      Hudsonville       MI    34:57.48   34:57.48   11:17 34  42.3       300      F 30-34                                       
3377  607  Joshua Vanveelen           M      Muskegon          MI    34:57.51   34:57.51   11:17 32  37.3       278      M 30-34                                       
3378  5267 Bruce Babock               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:57.76   34:57.76   11:17 65  47.5       16       M 65-69                                       
3379  2267 Michelle Weemaes           F      Big Rapids        MI    34:58.05   34:58.05   11:17 42  43.8       177      F 40-44                                       
3380  5778 Mike Gerhard               M      Rockford          MI    34:58.18   34:58.18   11:17 40  39.1       251      M 40-44                                       
3381  3682 Jamie Gries                F      Ferrysburg        MI    34:58.28   34:58.28   11:17 28  42.1       296      F 25-29                                       
3382  2999 Lisa Vandermolen           F      Grandville        MI    34:58.28   34:58.28   11:17 29  42.1       297      F 25-29                                       
3383  139  Matthew Brunner            M      Cedar Springs     MI    34:58.87   34:58.87   11:17 37  38.3       259      M 35-39                                       
3384  2845 Erin Wilson                F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:58.88   34:58.88   11:17 27  42.1       298      F 25-29                                       
3385  3607 Betsy Hudgens              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:59.03   34:59.03   11:17 39  43.0       259      F 35-39                                       
3386  4097 Liz Baghera                F      Ada               MI    34:59.14   34:59.14   11:17 47  45.6       128      F 45-49      SH Emergency Department          
3387  2349 Melanie Manion             F      Grand Haven       MI    34:59.23   34:59.23   11:17 37  42.7       260      F 35-39                                       
3388  1522 Farhod Baghera             M      Ada               MI    34:59.34   34:59.34   11:17 53  43.1       169      M 50-54      Midstate Security Company        
3389  5370 K. Gerhard                 F      Rockford          MI    34:59.96   34:59.96   11:17 10  49.6       17       F 10-12                                       
3390  1011 Keegan Goodell             M      Allendale         MI    35:00.06   35:00.06   11:17 14  39.1       33       M 13-14                                       
3391  5269 J. Portinga                M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:00.59   35:00.59   11:18 9   46.4       27       M 1- 9                                        
3392  1040 Bob Brasser                M      Jenison           MI    35:00.78   35:00.78   11:18 46  40.8       187      M 45-49                                       
3393  2172 Diane Quist                F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:00.91   35:00.91   11:18 49  46.6       129      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
3394  1138 Josh Brown                 M      Wyoming           MI    35:01.20   35:01.20   11:18 26  37.0       246      M 25-29                                       
3395  691  Patrick Fabrizio           M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:01.30   35:01.30   11:18 42  39.6       252      M 40-44                                       
3396  3213 Meredith Palko             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:01.66   35:01.66   11:18 25  42.1       299      F 25-29                                       
3397  3961 Emily Sickler              F      Ann Arbor         MI    35:02.04   35:02.04   11:18 31  42.1       301      F 30-34                                       
3398  2769 Angie Toth                 F      Wyoming           MI    35:02.78   35:02.78   11:18 25  42.0       300      F 25-29                                       
3399  3441 Paige Martin               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:02.90   35:02.90   11:18 21  42.0       161      F 19-24                                       
3400  3442 Lizzie Dewildt             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:02.93   35:02.93   11:18 21  42.0       162      F 19-24                                       
3401  1046 Kipp Chillag               M      Ada               MI    35:03.18   35:03.18   11:18 42  39.6       253      M 40-44                                       
3402  2556 Lynn Ash                   F      Martin            MI    35:03.41   35:03.41   11:19 29  42.0       301      F 25-29                                       
3403  5791 Neil Brown                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:04.07   35:04.07   11:19 36  37.9       260      M 35-39                                       
3404  1782 Steve Southerington        M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:04.21   35:04.21   11:19 48  41.3       188      M 45-49                                       
3405  4521 Kristin Blackwell          F      Ada               MI    35:04.21   35:04.21   11:19 43  44.0       178      F 40-44                                       
3406  3756 Stephanie Mentalewicz      F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:04.41   35:04.41   11:19 31  42.0       302      F 30-34                                       
3407  3384 Leeann Millard             F      Holland           MI    35:04.46   35:04.46   11:19 30  42.0       303      F 30-34                                       
3408  3314 Marcie Rower               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:04.49   35:04.49   11:19 31  42.0       304      F 30-34                                       
3409  4543 Stephanie Howell           F      Hastings          MI    35:04.82   35:04.82   11:19 46  45.1       130      F 45-49                                       
3410  203  Jonathan Mattson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:05.18   35:05.18   11:19 31  37.1       279      M 30-34                                       
3411  136  Ryan Mattson               M      Ada               MI    35:05.27   35:05.27   11:19 34  37.5       280      M 30-34                                       
3412  1243 Brad Northrop              M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:06.18   35:06.18   11:19 35  37.7       261      M 35-39      AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
3413  435  Steven Lowery              M      Fremont           MI    35:06.40   35:06.40   11:19 50  41.9       170      M 50-54                                       
3414  4542 Amanda Engle               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:07.09   35:07.09   11:20 24  42.0       163      F 19-24                                       
3415  3092 Heidi Barnhorst            F      Granger           IN    35:07.62   35:07.62   11:20 30  41.9       305      F 30-34                                       
3416  2237 Stephanie Carpenter        F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:08.00   35:08.00   11:20 38  42.6       261      F 35-39                                       
3417  2918 Brenna Stibitz             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:08.29   35:08.29   11:20 35  42.2       262      F 35-39                                       
3418  3513 Pam Marvel                 F      Big Rapids        MI    35:08.88   35:08.88   11:20 50  46.9       82       F 50-54                                       
3419  3949 Michelle Szczepanczyk      F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:08.94   35:08.94   11:20 34  42.1       306      F 30-34                                       
3420  5396 Nicole Kozlowski           F      Zeeland           MI    35:09.02   35:09.02   11:20 14  44.8       39       F 13-14                                       
3421  2372 Kathleen Battle            F      Saint Johns       MI    35:09.20   35:09.20   11:20 48  45.9       131      F 45-49                                       
3422  2992 Carmen Vance               F      Saranac           MI    35:09.26   35:09.26   11:20 41  43.3       179      F 40-44                                       
3423  1211 Larry Graw                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:09.44   35:09.44   11:20 58  44.6       96       M 55-59      AECOM                            
3424  3781 Marianne Morrissey         F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:09.64   35:09.64   11:21 34  42.1       307      F 30-34                                       
3425  4037 Kaeleigh Poole             F      Belmont           MI    35:09.65   35:09.65   11:21 17  42.6       52       F 15-18                                       
3426  1070 Robert Poole               M      Belmont           MI    35:09.67   35:09.67   11:21 48  41.2       189      M 45-49                                       
3427  3292 Erin Deweerd               F      Hudsonville       MI    35:09.73   35:09.73   11:21 22  41.9       164      F 19-24                                       
3428  3218 Jenna Ritsema              F      Hudsonville       MI    35:09.81   35:09.81   11:21 24  41.9       165      F 19-24                                       
3429  595  Edward Mienko              M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:09.89   35:09.89   11:21 65  47.2       17       M 65-69                                       
3430  1762 Dan Butler                 M      Caledonia         MI    35:10.85   35:10.85   11:21 71  50.2       5        M 70-74                                       
3431  1179 Jacob Foster               M      Fremont           MI    35:10.96   35:10.96   11:21 24  36.8       130      M 19-24      Dematic 1                        
3432  3975 Julie McNiff               F      Muskegon          MI    35:11.08   35:11.08   11:21 41  43.2       180      F 40-44                                       
3433  3244 Danelle Fleming            F      Jenison           MI    35:11.21   35:11.21   11:21 31  41.9       308      F 30-34                                       
3434  858  John Gordon                M      Zeeland           MI    35:11.60   35:11.60   11:21 28  36.8       247      M 25-29                                       
3435  3163 Heidi Swifink              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:11.87   35:11.87   11:21 40  43.0       181      F 40-44                                       
3436  2494 Deb Denboer                F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:11.91   35:11.91   11:21 47  45.4       132      F 45-49                                       
3437  2389 Nikki Stilson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:11.97   35:11.97   11:21 32  41.9       309      F 30-34                                       
3438  3306 Kathryn Siehling           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:12.11   35:12.11   11:21 27  41.9       302      F 25-29                                       
3439  5462 Karyn Raburn               F      Bloomington       IN    35:12.37   35:12.37   11:21 30  41.9       310      F 30-34                                       
3440  764  Pat Chwalek                M      Rockford          MI    35:12.79   35:12.79   11:22 51  42.1       171      M 50-54      Nolan Transportation Group       
3441  3653 Krystle Schmitt            F      Spring Lake       MI    35:12.97   35:12.97   11:22 26  41.8       303      F 25-29                                       
3442  3230 Erin Jasinski              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:13.40   35:13.40   11:22 31  41.8       311      F 30-34                                       
3443  5422 Elizabeth Laponsie         F      Grandville        MI    35:13.43   35:13.43   11:22 47  45.3       133      F 45-49                                       
3444  1177 Ed Yob                     M      Hesperia          MI    35:13.71   35:13.71   11:22 75  53.1       3        M 75-79      DISHER                           
3445  3274 Tania Brammer              F      Kalamazoo         MI    35:13.80   35:13.80   11:22 43  43.8       182      F 40-44                                       
3446  1026 Joshua Voorhees            M      Kalamazoo         MI    35:14.36   35:14.36   11:22 29  36.8       248      M 25-29                                       
3447  2301 Lisa Kunecki               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:14.49   35:14.49   11:22 46  44.9       134      F 45-49                                       
3448  4114 Rhonda Brandt              F      Lowell            MI    35:14.50   35:14.50   11:22 41  43.2       183      F 40-44      MPIE                             
3449  4374 A. Theodorsdottir          F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:14.56   35:14.56   11:22 11  47.8       18       F 10-12                                       
3450  3124 Janet Scovel               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:14.61   35:14.61   11:22 38  42.5       263      F 35-39                                       
3451  2627 Kellie Krause              F      Hudsonville       MI    35:15.17   35:15.17   11:22 36  42.2       264      F 35-39                                       
3452  1672 Michael Mersman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:15.83   35:15.83   11:23 31  36.9       281      M 30-34                                       
3453  1197 Will Gay                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:16.54   35:16.54   11:23 29  36.8       249      M 25-29      Perrigo 4                        
3454  3099 Pat Denbesten              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:16.90   35:16.90   11:23 60  52.4       15       F 60-64                                       
3455  5336 Trisha Meinert             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:16.94   35:16.94   11:23 30  41.8       312      F 30-34                                       
3456  2850 Theresa Westcott           F      Newaygo           MI    35:16.97   35:16.97   11:23 52  47.7       83       F 50-54                                       
3457  3763 Sherri Crawford            F      Hudsonville       MI    35:16.98   35:16.98   11:23 47  45.2       135      F 45-49                                       
3458  1997 Wendy Taylor               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:17.67   35:17.67   11:23 37  42.3       265      F 35-39                                       
3459  5440 Meghan Hawley              F      Traverse City     MI    35:17.77   35:17.77   11:23 39  42.6       266      F 35-39                                       
3460  5338 Dana Benjamin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:17.96   35:17.96   11:23 35  42.0       267      F 35-39                                       
3461  5683 Tarin Foster               F      Lowell            MI    35:18.39   35:18.39   11:23 27  41.7       304      F 25-29                                       
3462  3558 Noelle Gillies             F      Alto              MI    35:19.59   35:19.59   11:24 42  43.4       184      F 40-44                                       
3463  2860 Amy Bush                   F      Lowell            MI    35:19.68   35:19.68   11:24 39  42.6       268      F 35-39                                       
3464  3571 Mary Tjoelker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:19.73   35:19.73   11:24 39  42.6       269      F 35-39                                       
3465  1978 S. Hojnacki                F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:19.75   35:19.75   11:24 11  47.7       19       F 10-12                                       
3466  2907 Teela Brown                F      Ionia             MI    35:20.62   35:20.62   11:24 33  41.8       313      F 30-34                                       
3467  1871 David Hojnacki             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:20.72   35:20.72   11:24 39  38.4       262      M 35-39                                       
3468  1327 Paul Vining                M      Grand Haven       MI    35:20.99   35:20.99   11:24 57  44.0       97       M 55-59      Dematic 4                        
3469  3536 Amy Beyer                  F      Muskegon          MI    35:21.05   35:21.05   11:24 26  41.7       305      F 25-29                                       
3470  3654 Ashley Pautke              F      Wyoming           MI    35:21.05   35:21.05   11:24 28  41.7       306      F 25-29                                       
3471  2972 Michelle Boss              F      Wyoming           MI    35:21.15   35:21.15   11:24 30  41.7       314      F 30-34                                       
3472  2938 Brenda Rogers              F      Portland          MI    35:21.83   35:21.83   11:24 48  45.6       136      F 45-49                                       
3473  4565 Kimberly Shilton           F      Grandville        MI    35:22.30   35:22.30   11:25 34  41.8       315      F 30-34                                       
3474  3233 Traci Newhouse             F      Hastings          MI    35:22.68   35:22.68   11:25 40  42.8       185      F 40-44                                       
3475  3231 Kelly Sarniak              F      Lowell            MI    35:22.77   35:22.77   11:25 38  42.4       270      F 35-39                                       
3476  2826 Britt Kunter               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:22.89   35:22.89   11:25 38  42.3       271      F 35-39                                       
3477  1947 Amy Werth                  F      Caledonia         MI    35:23.29   35:23.29   11:25 26  41.6       307      F 25-29                                       
3478  4544 Kami Kennedy               F      Belmont           MI    35:23.31   35:23.31   11:25 39  42.5       272      F 35-39                                       
3479  2028 Julie Sanders              F      Rockford          MI    35:23.34   35:23.34   11:25 43  43.6       186      F 40-44                                       
3480  3066 Carlee Zimmerman           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:23.45   35:23.45   11:25 18  41.8       53       F 15-18                                       
3481  1422 Hoa Nhan                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:24.45   35:24.45   11:25 26  36.6       250      M 25-29                                       
3482  4086 Dawn Hamilton              F      Lowell            MI    35:24.51   35:24.51   11:25 43  43.6       187      F 40-44      General Electric                 
3483  3523 Dori Runyon                F      Allendale         MI    35:25.14   35:25.14   11:26 44  43.9       188      F 40-44                                       
3484  3675 Rebecca Gingerich          F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:25.20   35:25.20   11:26 26  41.6       308      F 25-29                                       
3485  2679 Juanita Stasik             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:25.48   35:25.48   11:26 41  43.0       189      F 40-44      Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
3486  2253 Stephanie Mousseau         F      Rockford          MI    35:25.60   35:25.60   11:26 24  41.6       166      F 19-24                                       
3487  3988 Anne Kornelis              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:25.65   35:25.65   11:26 22  41.6       167      F 19-24                                       
3488  2835 Adrienne Heidema           F      Kalamazoo         MI    35:25.91   35:25.91   11:26 44  43.9       190      F 40-44                                       
3489  2353 Jeanie Nicolai             F      Fremont           MI    35:26.01   35:26.01   11:26 44  43.9       191      F 40-44                                       
3490  996  Dave Laponsie              M      Marne             MI    35:26.05   35:26.05   11:26 62  45.7       41       M 60-64                                       
3491  5290 India Peterson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:26.34   35:26.34   11:26 17  42.2       54       F 15-18                                       
3492  5291 Abby Pope                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:26.53   35:26.53   11:26 16  42.9       55       F 15-18                                       
3493  5684 Kayley Foster              F      Grandville        MI    35:26.71   35:26.71   11:26 23  41.6       168      F 19-24                                       
3494  3573 Jackie Rohrbough           F      Grand Haven       MI    35:27.43   35:27.43   11:26 43  43.5       192      F 40-44                                       
3495  1836 David Asselin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:27.52   35:27.52   11:26 39  38.3       263      M 35-39                                       
3496  2436 Stacy Mockridge            F      Cedar Springs     MI    35:27.85   35:27.85   11:26 36  41.9       273      F 35-39                                       
3497  1398 Dan Morley                 M      Saranac           MI    35:28.02   35:28.02   11:26 44  39.7       254      M 40-44                                       
3498  2407 Megan Rogers               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:29.26   35:29.26   11:27 24  41.5       169      F 19-24                                       
3499  2238 Jill Sparks                F      Allendale         MI    35:29.62   35:29.62   11:27 32  41.6       316      F 30-34                                       
3500  2406 Bethany Dykstra            F      Comstock Park     MI    35:29.74   35:29.74   11:27 28  41.5       309      F 25-29                                       
3501  5099 Kyle See                   F      Plainwell         MI    35:31.25   35:31.25   11:28 58  50.8       36       F 55-59                                       
3502  1770 Tracy Baker                F      Hastings          MI    35:32.46   35:32.46   11:28 47  44.9       137      F 45-49                                       
3503  375  Ryan Dykhouse              M      Byron Center      MI    35:32.76   35:32.76   11:28 35  37.2       264      M 35-39                                       
3504  2896 Alice Matlosz              F      Rockford          MI    35:33.14   35:33.14   11:28 36  41.8       274      F 35-39                                       
3505  228  Jacob Johnson              M      Spring Lake       MI    35:34.13   35:34.13   11:28 39  38.2       265      M 35-39                                       
3506  4184 Anna Tollefson             F      Grandville        MI    35:34.47   35:34.47   11:29 26  41.4       310      F 25-29                                       
3507  5214 Lori Cool                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:36.28   35:36.28   11:29 55  48.9       37       F 55-59                                       
3508  942  Peter MacGregor            M      Rockford          MI    35:36.33   35:36.33   11:29 46  40.1       190      M 45-49                                       
3509  296  Mark Kacius                M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:36.40   35:36.40   11:29 41  38.7       255      M 40-44                                       
3510  2659 Rachel Dejonge             F      Allendale         MI    35:37.63   35:37.63   11:30 41  42.7       193      F 40-44                                       
3511  2639 Kerri Grabiec              F      Kalamazoo         MI    35:38.30   35:38.30   11:30 44  43.6       194      F 40-44                                       
3512  2760 Sarah Feenstra             F      Byron Center      MI    35:39.22   35:39.22   11:30 36  41.7       275      F 35-39                                       
3513  3186 Arlene De Young            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:39.34   35:39.34   11:30 35  41.6       276      F 35-39                                       
3514  4524 Mary Gallegos              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:39.68   35:39.68   11:30 17  42.0       56       F 15-18                                       
3515  431  Perry Moore                M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:40.12   35:40.12   11:30 64  46.2       42       M 60-64                                       
3516  3103 R. Glass                   F      Conklin           MI    35:40.42   35:40.42   11:30 11  47.3       20       F 10-12                                       
3517  661  Craig Zimmerman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:41.61   35:41.61   11:31 42  38.9       256      M 40-44                                       
3518  3935 Liz Grice                  F      Howard City       MI    35:42.16   35:42.16   11:31 31  41.3       317      F 30-34                                       
3519  2206 Pamela Carlson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:43.04   35:43.04   11:31 46  44.3       138      F 45-49                                       
3520  3876 Angela Forbes              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:43.28   35:43.28   11:31 43  43.2       195      F 40-44                                       
3521  4118 Gilann Vail-Boisvenue      F      Rockford          MI    35:43.37   35:43.37   11:31 54  48.2       84       F 50-54      Progressive AE                   
3522  1938 Amanda Lang                F      Scottville        MI    35:43.50   35:43.50   11:31 37  41.8       277      F 35-39                                       
3523  2186 Jacqueline Wearing         F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:43.52   35:43.52   11:31 29  41.2       311      F 25-29                                       
3524  4135 Laura Hays                 F      Alto              MI    35:44.03   35:44.03   11:32 44  43.5       196      F 40-44      Perrigo 2                        
3525  1063 Terry Wing                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:44.19   35:44.19   11:32 58  43.9       98       M 55-59                                       
3526  818  David Hovingh              M      Rockford          MI    35:44.42   35:44.42   11:32 23  36.2       131      M 19-24                                       
3527  3897 Jill Willey                F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:45.41   35:45.41   11:32 34  41.4       318      F 30-34                                       
3528  5075 Anne McGovern-Pinter       F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:45.42   35:45.42   11:32 43  43.2       197      F 40-44                                       
3529  1533 Lesley Steinberg           M      Wyoming           MI    35:45.78   35:45.78   11:32 31  36.4       282      M 30-34      SH Emergency Department          
3530  2254 Susan Kloosterhouse        F      Ravenna           MI    35:45.85   35:45.85   11:32 28  41.2       312      F 25-29                                       
3531  2086 Jessica Kanan              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:46.40   35:46.40   11:32 24  41.2       170      F 19-24                                       
3532  3120 Melissa English            F      Jenison           MI    35:46.46   35:46.46   11:32 38  41.9       278      F 35-39                                       
3533  3268 Theresa Kline              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:46.53   35:46.53   11:32 23  41.2       171      F 19-24                                       
3534  1602 Larry McMullin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:46.67   35:46.67   11:32 56  43.1       99       M 55-59                                       
3535  3371 Cheyenne Brown             F      Lowell            MI    35:46.77   35:46.77   11:33 20  41.2       172      F 19-24                                       
3536  3334 Julia Vogelsang            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:46.94   35:46.94   11:33 25  41.2       313      F 25-29                                       
3537  2492 Ginny Vanderzee            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:47.06   35:47.06   11:33 58  50.5       38       F 55-59                                       
3538  1183 Lawrence Tinkham Jr.       M      Hesperia          MI    35:47.13   35:47.13   11:33 42  38.8       257      M 40-44      Dematic 1                        
3539  4031 Samantha Sallee            F      Otsego            MI    35:47.37   35:47.37   11:33 40  42.3       198      F 40-44                                       
3540  3646 Stephanie Dater            F      Belmont           MI    35:47.50   35:47.50   11:33 21  41.2       173      F 19-24                                       
3541  2429 Rebecca Sneller            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:47.55   35:47.55   11:33 63  53.7       16       F 60-64                                       
3542  1112 Steve Dater                M      Belmont           MI    35:47.65   35:47.65   11:33 48  40.5       191      M 45-49                                       
3543  1313 Steven Cronkright          M      Byron Center      MI    35:47.98   35:47.98   11:33 60  44.5       43       M 60-64                                       
3544  359  Kevin Thompson             M      Commerce Township MI    35:48.08   35:48.08   11:33 28  36.2       251      M 25-29                                       
3545  765  Chuck Tuttle               M      Wyoming           MI    35:48.10   35:48.10   11:33 38  37.7       266      M 35-39                                       
3546  3660 Kelly Duba                 F      Alto              MI    35:48.77   35:48.77   11:33 34  41.3       319      F 30-34                                       
3547  5679 M. Manguse                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:48.81   35:48.81   11:33 11  47.1       21       F 10-12                                       
3548  491  Greg Paplawsky             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:49.33   35:49.33   11:33 37  37.4       267      M 35-39                                       
3549  5804 Joe Mitchell               M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:49.42   35:49.42   11:33 33  36.6       283      M 30-34                                       
3550  2171 Marsha Johnson             F      Lowell            MI    35:49.87   35:49.87   11:34 30  41.1       320      F 30-34                                       
3551  5761 Nicholas Davis             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:50.12   35:50.12   11:34 26  36.2       252      M 25-29                                       
3552  3434 Tonya Foster               F      Saranac           MI    35:50.20   35:50.20   11:34 35  41.4       279      F 35-39                                       
3553  1037 Walt Steed                 M      Byron Center      MI    35:50.51   35:50.51   11:34 68  47.6       18       M 65-69                                       
3554  1442 David Anderson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:50.63   35:50.63   11:34 56  43.0       100      M 55-59                                       
3555  4383 Margaret Huizen            F      Belmont           MI    35:51.15   35:51.15   11:34 23  41.1       174      F 19-24                                       
3556  1914 Bridget Boggiano           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:51.51   35:51.51   11:34 38  41.8       280      F 35-39                                       
3557  2078 Christine Holman           F      Cedar Springs     MI    35:52.37   35:52.37   11:34 48  45.0       139      F 45-49                                       
3558  628  K. Bramble                 M      Wyoming           MI    35:52.78   35:52.78   11:34 8   47.8       28       M 1- 9                                        
3559  4100 Esmeralda Perry            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:53.22   35:53.22   11:35 37  41.6       281      F 35-39      SH Emergency Department          
3560  103  Steven Gravelyn            M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:53.28   35:53.28   11:35 60  44.4       44       M 60-64                                       
3561  4148 Kim Stephenson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:53.31   35:53.31   11:35 46  44.1       140      F 45-49                                       
3562  2211 Sue Nuttle                 F      Wyoming           MI    35:53.33   35:53.33   11:35 43  43.0       199      F 40-44                                       
3563  2364 Catharine Robison          F      Walled Lake       MI    35:53.58   35:53.58   11:35 19  41.1       175      F 19-24                                       
3564  4018 Tricia Smith               F      Alto              MI    35:53.63   35:53.63   11:35 37  41.6       282      F 35-39                                       
3565  3303 Jaime Lightfoot            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:53.68   35:53.68   11:35 21  41.0       176      F 19-24                                       
3566  3030 Mindy Nienhouse            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:53.85   35:53.85   11:35 28  41.0       314      F 25-29                                       
3567  2175 Lacy Manthei               F      Coopersville      MI    35:54.25   35:54.25   11:35 30  41.0       321      F 30-34                                       
3568  2272 Kristin Mooney             F      Coopersville      MI    35:54.60   35:54.60   11:35 33  41.1       322      F 30-34                                       
3569  3138 K. Mochel                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:55.87   35:55.87   11:35 10  48.3       22       F 10-12                                       
3570  5436 Amber Cook                 F      Zeeland           MI    35:55.99   35:55.99   11:35 31  41.0       323      F 30-34                                       
3571  704  Mark Mochel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:56.26   35:56.26   11:36 42  38.6       258      M 40-44                                       
3572  4068 Theresa Petko              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:56.36   35:56.36   11:36 55  48.5       39       F 55-59                                       
3573  5383 Regina Wilson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:57.02   35:57.02   11:36 34  41.2       324      F 30-34                                       
3574  3080 Marian Young               F      Conklin           MI    35:57.79   35:57.79   11:36 22  41.0       177      F 19-24                                       
3575  2581 Amy Lindberg               F      Coopersville      MI    35:57.97   35:57.97   11:36 22  41.0       178      F 19-24                                       
3576  1267 Ryan Sietsema              M      Hudsonville       MI    35:58.05   35:58.05   11:36 27  36.0       253      M 25-29                                       
3577  3174 Jennifer Leale             F      Byron Center      MI    35:58.24   35:58.24   11:36 36  41.3       283      F 35-39                                       
3578  3375 Melanie Hook               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:58.86   35:58.86   11:36 42  42.6       200      F 40-44                                       
3579  2189 Louise Hautamaki           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:59.24   35:59.24   11:37 59  50.8       40       F 55-59                                       
3580  3355 Leighanne Wormmeester      F      Newaygo           MI    35:59.99   35:59.99   11:37 33  41.0       325      F 30-34                                       
3581  2477 Jane Lingeman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:00.23   36:00.23   11:37 56  49.0       41       F 55-59                                       
3582  248  Dean Hobbs                 M      Traverse City     MI    36:00.32   36:00.32   11:37 58  43.6       101      M 55-59                                       
3583  856  John Siehling              M      Fort Worth        TX    36:00.34   36:00.34   11:37 29  36.0       254      M 25-29                                       
3584  3307 Jenni Siehling             F      Fort Worth        TX    36:00.97   36:00.97   11:37 29  40.9       315      F 25-29                                       
3585  5460 Dani Banks                 F      Byron Center      MI    36:01.01   36:01.01   11:37 39  41.8       284      F 35-39                                       
3586  3462 Billiejo Allen-Miller      F      Saranac           MI    36:01.28   36:01.28   11:37 40  42.0       201      F 40-44                                       
3587  4377 Carrie Wright              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:01.56   36:01.56   11:37 44  43.2       202      F 40-44                                       
3588  152  David Henderson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:02.13   36:02.13   11:37 32  36.2       284      M 30-34                                       
3589  3874 Joann Yates                F      Sparta            MI    36:02.30   36:02.30   11:38 38  41.6       285      F 35-39                                       
3590  2180 Andrea Ducharme            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:03.23   36:03.23   11:38 24  40.9       179      F 19-24                                       
3591  3547 Katie Reinke               F      Allendale         MI    36:04.44   36:04.44   11:38 26  40.8       316      F 25-29                                       
3592  2782 Samantha Hewitt            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:04.44   36:04.44   11:38 17  41.5       57       F 15-18                                       
3593  3086 Amy Elvey                  F      Ada               MI    36:04.44   36:04.44   11:38 41  42.2       203      F 40-44                                       
3594  5134 Daniel Fricke              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:04.47   36:04.47   11:38 26  35.9       255      M 25-29                                       
3595  5042 Lisa Zavesky               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:04.71   36:04.71   11:38 28  40.8       317      F 25-29                                       
3596  5023 Amanda Baushke             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:05.50   36:05.50   11:39 32  40.9       326      F 30-34                                       
3597  2428 Kendra Holmes              F      Spring Lake       MI    36:05.70   36:05.70   11:39 36  41.2       286      F 35-39                                       
3598  898  Dave Leboeuf               M      Wayland           MI    36:05.83   36:05.83   11:39 60  44.1       45       M 60-64                                       
3599  3381 Mary Ann Leboeuf           F      Wayland           MI    36:05.90   36:05.90   11:39 54  47.7       85       F 50-54                                       
3600  5768 Jon Renbarger              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:05.98   36:05.98   11:39 31  36.1       285      M 30-34                                       
3601  3967 Crystal Horne              F      Holland           MI    36:06.10   36:06.10   11:39 46  43.8       141      F 45-49                                       
3602  3192 Rebekah Nelson             F      Byron Center      MI    36:06.15   36:06.15   11:39 39  41.7       287      F 35-39                                       
3603  2421 Diana Hurst                F      Laingsburg        MI    36:06.85   36:06.85   11:39 46  43.8       142      F 45-49                                       
3604  2419 Joy Green                  F      Hudsonville       MI    36:06.92   36:06.92   11:39 50  45.6       86       F 50-54                                       
3605  3295 Melissa Vander Kooi        F      Byron Center      MI    36:07.00   36:07.00   11:39 40  41.9       204      F 40-44                                       
3606  2529 Devin Decator              F      Lowell            MI    36:07.53   36:07.53   11:39 22  40.8       180      F 19-24                                       
3607  3480 Janet Mitchell             F      Sparta            MI    36:07.59   36:07.59   11:39 53  47.2       87       F 50-54                                       
3608  3884 Tammi Van Til              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:07.84   36:07.84   11:39 47  44.2       143      F 45-49                                       
3609  5195 Jeremy Newcombe            M      East Lansing      MI    36:08.15   36:08.15   11:39 36  36.8       268      M 35-39                                       
3610  2228 Alice Padilla              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:08.32   36:08.32   11:39 57  49.4       42       F 55-59                                       
3611  4199 Jessica Matecki            F      Grandville        MI    36:08.37   36:08.37   11:39 26  40.8       318      F 25-29                                       
3612  5194 Chris Heintz               M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:08.53   36:08.53   11:40 35  36.6       269      M 35-39                                       
3613  3243 Jennifer Stoops            F      Caledonia         MI    36:08.68   36:08.68   11:40 38  41.5       288      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Greenery         
3614  3175 Annette Greiner            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:08.85   36:08.85   11:40 47  44.2       144      F 45-49                                       
3615  2403 Julie Barrons              F      Lansing           MI    36:08.89   36:08.89   11:40 22  40.8       181      F 19-24                                       
3616  4142 Lori Lincolnhol            F      Lowell            MI    36:08.91   36:08.91   11:40 36  41.1       289      F 35-39                                       
3617  5067 Brenna Hunter              F      Dorr              MI    36:09.34   36:09.34   11:40 16  42.1       58       F 15-18                                       
3618  2640 Katie Grabiec              F      Kalamazoo         MI    36:09.43   36:09.43   11:40 40  41.9       205      F 40-44                                       
3619  2413 Cecy Bailey                F      Alto              MI    36:09.54   36:09.54   11:40 39  41.6       290      F 35-39                                       
3620  2711 Betsy Ernst                F      Ada               MI    36:10.11   36:10.11   11:40 58  49.9       43       F 55-59                                       
3621  4185 Tracey Griffin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:11.49   36:11.49   11:40 34  40.9       327      F 30-34                                       
3622  2031 Jusitne Anderson           F      Caledonia         MI    36:11.62   36:11.62   11:41 25  40.7       319      F 25-29                                       
3623  3632 Jennifer Blichmann         F      Hudsonville       MI    36:11.73   36:11.73   11:41 29  40.7       320      F 25-29                                       
3624  3236 Crystal Gould              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:11.76   36:11.76   11:41 25  40.7       321      F 25-29                                       
3625  521  Bob Burnham                M      Vicksburg         MI    36:12.92   36:12.92   11:41 60  44.0       46       M 60-64                                       
3626  2418 Sarah Harnish              F      Caledonia         MI    36:12.95   36:12.95   11:41 37  41.2       291      F 35-39                                       
3627  5086 Becky Cotto                F      Jenison           MI    36:13.92   36:13.92   11:41 35  40.9       292      F 35-39                                       
3628  4381 K. Broderick               F      Rockford          MI    36:14.28   36:14.28   11:41 11  46.5       23       F 10-12                                       
3629  37   Andreas Koller             M      Grand Haven       MI    36:14.60   36:14.60   11:41 34  36.3       286      M 30-34                                       
3630  2861 Connie Kilts               F      Greenville        MI    36:14.87   36:14.87   11:42 39  41.5       293      F 35-39                                       
3631  3020 Terri Ackerman             F      Comstock Park     MI    36:14.99   36:14.99   11:42 23  40.6       182      F 19-24                                       
3632  3150 N. Chwalek                 F      Rockford          MI    36:15.01   36:15.01   11:42 10  47.8       24       F 10-12                                       
3633  5028 Jenny Balabuch             F      Lowell            MI    36:15.09   36:15.09   11:42 39  41.5       294      F 35-39                                       
3634  3023 Nichole Eickholt           F      Grand Haven       MI    36:15.35   36:15.35   11:42 30  40.6       328      F 30-34                                       
3635  284  Scott Jones                M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:15.37   36:15.37   11:42 31  35.9       287      M 30-34                                       
3636  5083 Jamie Miller               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:15.46   36:15.46   11:42 37  41.2       295      F 35-39                                       
3637  2567 Myra Betker                F      Remus             MI    36:15.74   36:15.74   11:42 59  50.4       44       F 55-59                                       
3638  2001 Jenny Massaway             F      Ypsilanti         MI    36:15.77   36:15.77   11:42 23  40.6       183      F 19-24                                       
3639  2616 Amber King                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:16.00   36:16.00   11:42 26  40.6       322      F 25-29                                       
3640  3373 Serena Knoop               F      Caledonia         MI    36:16.08   36:16.08   11:42 37  41.2       296      F 35-39                                       
3641  5147 Shawn Krebill              M      Cedar Springs     MI    36:16.54   36:16.54   11:42 31  35.9       288      M 30-34                                       
3642  3771 Allyson Breon              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:16.56   36:16.56   11:42 33  40.7       329      F 30-34                                       
3643  3372 Alainna Hipp               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:16.58   36:16.58   11:42 33  40.7       330      F 30-34                                       
3644  2303 Kina Van Horn              F      Jenison           MI    36:16.61   36:16.61   11:42 36  41.0       297      F 35-39                                       
3645  1776 Anthony Griffin            M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:16.64   36:16.64   11:42 36  36.7       270      M 35-39                                       
3646  2528 Denise Washburn            F      Lowell            MI    36:16.92   36:16.92   11:42 43  42.5       206      F 40-44                                       
3647  2585 Margaret Tuori             F      Ada               MI    36:16.95   36:16.95   11:42 40  41.7       207      F 40-44                                       
3648  5007 Cindy Wright               F      Jenison           MI    36:17.17   36:17.17   11:42 50  45.4       88       F 50-54                                       
3649  2928 Megan Sharp                F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:17.50   36:17.50   11:42 29  40.6       323      F 25-29                                       
3650  5419 Michelle Racine            F      Wyoming           MI    36:18.16   36:18.16   11:43 27  40.6       324      F 25-29                                       
3651  451  Esquire Triggs             M      Caledonia         MI    36:18.38   36:18.38   11:43 37  36.9       271      M 35-39                                       
3652  2375 Carolyn Chapman            F      Alto              MI    36:18.50   36:18.50   11:43 49  44.9       145      F 45-49                                       
3653  5189 Christopher Zuke           M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:18.79   36:18.79   11:43 32  35.9       289      M 30-34                                       
3654  5293 Amanita Fahrni             F      Lowell            MI    36:18.81   36:18.81   11:43 39  41.4       298      F 35-39                                       
3655  522  Timothy Ramsay             M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:20.06   36:20.06   11:43 26  35.7       256      M 25-29                                       
3656  3563 Amy Avery                  F      Spring Lake       MI    36:20.16   36:20.16   11:43 30  40.5       331      F 30-34                                       
3657  2239 Susan Sikkema              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:20.21   36:20.21   11:43 36  40.9       299      F 35-39                                       
3658  77   Thomas Phee                M      Muskegon          MI    36:21.27   36:21.27   11:44 58  43.1       102      M 55-59                                       
3659  2411 Joy Hall                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:21.62   36:21.62   11:44 38  41.2       300      F 35-39                                       
3660  2510 Sara Carter                F      Grandville        MI    36:21.85   36:21.85   11:44 35  40.8       301      F 35-39                                       
3661  3540 Sarah Scholten             F      West Olive        MI    36:22.32   36:22.32   11:44 24  40.5       184      F 19-24                                       
3662  1612 Jeff Gervasio              M      Wyoming           MI    36:22.53   36:22.53   11:44 30  35.7       290      M 30-34                                       
3663  5702 Adam Johnston              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:22.75   36:22.75   11:44 30  35.7       291      M 30-34                                       
3664  3858 Erin Braaksma              F      Hudsonville       MI    36:22.94   36:22.94   11:44 34  40.7       332      F 30-34      AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
3665  2719 Lindsey Stover             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:23.34   36:23.34   11:44 23  40.5       185      F 19-24                                       
3666  4583 Renee Kramer               F      Rockford          MI    36:23.43   36:23.43   11:44 44  42.7       208      F 40-44                                       
3667  5361 Joanne Trembley            F      Holland           MI    36:23.59   36:23.59   11:44 38  41.2       302      F 35-39                                       
3668  2751 Bessy Braley               F      West Olive        MI    36:23.65   36:23.65   11:44 41  41.8       209      F 40-44                                       
3669  2727 Jessica Shorb              F      Wyoming           MI    36:24.00   36:24.00   11:45 27  40.5       325      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
3670  1963 Deborah Wilke              F      Rockford          MI    36:24.64   36:24.64   11:45 49  44.8       146      F 45-49                                       
3671  3998 Alison Lovell              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:24.67   36:24.67   11:45 34  40.6       333      F 30-34                                       
3672  664  Dan Coffman                M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:24.71   36:24.71   11:45 36  36.5       272      M 35-39                                       
3673  815  Ted Robbins                M      Lowell            MI    36:24.94   36:24.94   11:45 25  35.6       257      M 25-29                                       
3674  822  Chris Dykema               M      Wyoming           MI    36:25.83   36:25.83   11:45 35  36.3       273      M 35-39                                       
3675  3006 Alexandra Cavasos          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:25.99   36:25.99   11:45 25  40.4       326      F 25-29                                       
3676  3733 Carmen Briggs              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:26.16   36:26.16   11:45 28  40.4       327      F 25-29      Steelcase A                      
3677  1969 Debra Zammitt              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:26.27   36:26.27   11:45 51  45.7       89       F 50-54                                       
3678  2960 Nancy Nahikian             F      Allegan           MI    36:26.62   36:26.62   11:45 49  44.8       147      F 45-49                                       
3679  2717 Kathy Bice                 F      Big Rapids        MI    36:27.32   36:27.32   11:46 49  44.8       148      F 45-49                                       
3680  3237 Melissa Pitsch             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:27.80   36:27.80   11:46 26  40.4       328      F 25-29                                       
3681  1035 Chad Aniszko               M      Greenville        MI    36:28.29   36:28.29   11:46 36  36.5       274      M 35-39                                       
3682  2878 Kristi Bramble             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:28.33   36:28.33   11:46 60  50.7       17       F 60-64                                       
3683  1098 Matthew Shaw               M      Kent              WA    36:28.93   36:28.93   11:46 35  36.3       275      M 35-39                                       
3684  2289 Katie Lang                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:29.08   36:29.08   11:46 23  40.4       186      F 19-24                                       
3685  4547 Amanda Williams            F      Greenville        MI    36:29.37   36:29.37   11:46 24  40.4       187      F 19-24                                       
3686  2892 Amy Hoss                   F      Alto              MI    36:30.01   36:30.01   11:46 33  40.5       334      F 30-34                                       
3687  2746 Emily Harkness             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:30.04   36:30.04   11:46 34  40.5       335      F 30-34                                       
3688  882  Dan Broersma               M      Holland           MI    36:30.10   36:30.10   11:46 39  37.2       276      M 35-39      Rhoades Runners                  
3689  3518 Chery Valentine            F      Lowell            MI    36:31.00   36:31.00   11:47 54  47.2       90       F 50-54      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3690  953  Steve Hoogerhyde           M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:31.41   36:31.41   11:47 32  35.7       292      M 30-34                                       
3691  1977 Deanna Green               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:32.17   36:32.17   11:47 42  41.9       210      F 40-44                                       
3692  3898 Aimee Leep                 F      Wayland           MI    36:32.26   36:32.26   11:47 25  40.3       329      F 25-29                                       
3693  2859 Courtney Helmholdt         F      Grandville        MI    36:32.56   36:32.56   11:47 26  40.3       330      F 25-29                                       
3694  1325 Pat Johnson                M      Wyoming           MI    36:32.82   36:32.82   11:47 55  41.9       103      M 55-59      Dematic 4                        
3695  3671 Jennifer Palm              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:33.75   36:33.75   11:48 23  40.3       188      F 19-24                                       
3696  2778 Erin Weber                 F      Rockford          MI    36:33.78   36:33.78   11:48 40  41.4       211      F 40-44                                       
3697  3951 Kim Frisinger              F      Grand Haven       MI    36:33.80   36:33.80   11:48 41  41.6       212      F 40-44                                       
3698  1201 Tony Raison                M      Lowell            MI    36:34.08   36:34.08   11:48 38  36.9       277      M 35-39      Perrigo 4                        
3699  3694 Michelle Raison            F      Lowell            MI    36:34.18   36:34.18   11:48 37  40.8       303      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
3700  3217 Jennifer Matteson          F      Holland           MI    36:34.43   36:34.43   11:48 34  40.5       336      F 30-34                                       
3701  1058 Andrew Shaw                M      Adrian            MI    36:34.53   36:34.53   11:48 40  37.4       259      M 40-44                                       
3702  3776 Michele Vanportfliet       F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:34.80   36:34.80   11:48 46  43.2       149      F 45-49                                       
3703  2144 Casee Schmidt              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:34.84   36:34.84   11:48 26  40.3       331      F 25-29                                       
3704  5764 Richard Visser             M      Caledonia         MI    36:34.93   36:34.93   11:48 63  44.6       47       M 60-64                                       
3705  326  Justin Vanetten            M      Grandville        MI    36:35.34   36:35.34   11:48 26  35.4       258      M 25-29                                       
3706  5217 Jessica Baker              F      Rockford          MI    36:36.16   36:36.16   11:48 35  40.5       304      F 35-39                                       
3707  2376 Deb Willison               F      Sparta            MI    36:36.69   36:36.69   11:49 54  47.1       91       F 50-54                                       
3708  3042 Connie Brooks              F      Wyoming           MI    36:38.12   36:38.12   11:49 46  43.2       150      F 45-49                                       
3709  5094 Michelle Clay              F      Ada               MI    36:38.14   36:38.14   11:49 41  41.5       213      F 40-44                                       
3710  2265 Kristina Kaminskas         F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:38.20   36:38.20   11:49 40  41.3       214      F 40-44                                       
3711  689  Robert Vensas              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:39.06   36:39.06   11:49 62  44.2       48       M 60-64                                       
3712  5006 K. Crame                   F      Grandville        MI    36:39.16   36:39.16   11:49 11  46.0       25       F 10-12                                       
3713  4519 Krista Van Kuiken          F      Saranac           MI    36:39.21   36:39.21   11:49 34  40.4       337      F 30-34                                       
3714  5784 Sid Handa                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:39.69   36:39.69   11:50 36  36.3       278      M 35-39                                       
3715  2204 Wendy Hahn                 F      Rockford          MI    36:39.82   36:39.82   11:50 34  40.4       338      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
3716  2017 Diane Griffin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:40.24   36:40.24   11:50 44  42.4       215      F 40-44                                       
3717  1631 Mike Bakker                M      Holland           MI    36:40.37   36:40.37   11:50 57  42.4       104      M 55-59                                       
3718  2292 Courtney Brown             F      Ada               MI    36:40.46   36:40.46   11:50 34  40.4       339      F 30-34                                       
3719  4168 Kristina Martin            F      Greenville        MI    36:41.47   36:41.47   11:50 29  40.2       332      F 25-29                                       
3720  1633 David Lilly                M      Rockford          MI    36:41.83   36:41.83   11:50 49  39.8       192      M 45-49                                       
3721  1145 Jeremy Kamper              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:43.07   36:43.07   11:51 31  35.5       293      M 30-34                                       
3722  5363 Carrie Heerett             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:43.19   36:43.19   11:51 28  40.1       333      F 25-29                                       
3723  5407 Suzanne Saunders           F      Otsego            MI    36:43.22   36:43.22   11:51 47  43.5       151      F 45-49                                       
3724  3684 Tiffany Kamper             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:43.42   36:43.42   11:51 32  40.2       340      F 30-34                                       
3725  3378 Deb Baarman                F      Jenison           MI    36:43.52   36:43.52   11:51 57  48.6       45       F 55-59                                       
3726  2623 Laurie Brecken             F      Wyoming           MI    36:45.88   36:45.88   11:52 40  41.2       216      F 40-44                                       
3727  4561 Mandy McDowell             F      Lowell            MI    36:46.85   36:46.85   11:52 42  41.6       217      F 40-44                                       
3728  3032 Kathy Wittland             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:47.02   36:47.02   11:52 55  47.4       46       F 55-59                                       
3729  2903 Andrea Britton             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:47.44   36:47.44   11:52 32  40.1       341      F 30-34                                       
3730  3401 Angela Reed                F      Grandville        MI    36:47.58   36:47.58   11:52 40  41.1       218      F 40-44                                       
3731  2167 Erin Womble                F      Wyoming           MI    36:47.62   36:47.62   11:52 29  40.0       334      F 25-29                                       
3732  948  Rich Phee                  M      Lakewood          CA    36:47.71   36:47.71   11:52 34  35.8       294      M 30-34                                       
3733  2708 Amie Brock                 F      Byron Center      MI    36:47.99   36:47.99   11:52 36  40.4       305      F 35-39                                       
3734  2653 Holly Binns                F      Clarksville       MI    36:48.08   36:48.08   11:52 34  40.2       342      F 30-34                                       
3735  2551 Katie Bennett              F      Lowell            MI    36:48.33   36:48.33   11:52 35  40.3       306      F 35-39                                       
3736  967  Kevin Mulhall              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:48.93   36:48.93   11:53 49  39.7       193      M 45-49                                       
3737  2838 Kristin Krieger            F      Lowell            MI    36:48.97   36:48.97   11:53 34  40.2       343      F 30-34                                       
3738  3423 Mary Harig                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:49.03   36:49.03   11:53 50  44.8       92       F 50-54                                       
3739  2565 Amber Jones                F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:49.12   36:49.12   11:53 26  40.0       335      F 25-29                                       
3740  1036 James Morin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:49.38   36:49.38   11:53 33  35.6       295      M 30-34                                       
3741  2807 Kristina Harrison          F      Ada               MI    36:49.82   36:49.82   11:53 48  43.8       152      F 45-49                                       
3742  2658 Hillary Hunt               F      Wyoming           MI    36:50.34   36:50.34   11:53 27  40.0       336      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Marsala          
3743  4179 Sandrine Steed             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:50.68   36:50.68   11:53 37  40.5       307      F 35-39                                       
3744  5446 Katie Kramer               F      Middleville       MI    36:50.75   36:50.75   11:53 33  40.1       344      F 30-34                                       
3745  3312 Nicole Winn                F      Wyoming           MI    36:50.90   36:50.90   11:53 36  40.3       308      F 35-39                                       
3746  5445 Kelly Klein                F      Caledonia         MI    36:51.22   36:51.22   11:53 27  40.0       337      F 25-29                                       
3747  4550 Michele Giordano           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:51.59   36:51.59   11:53 30  40.0       345      F 30-34                                       
3748  2990 Kim Paszkowski             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:51.94   36:51.94   11:54 49  44.3       153      F 45-49                                       
3749  830  Pat Ryan                   M      Caledonia         MI    36:52.06   36:52.06   11:54 57  42.2       105      M 55-59                                       
3750  2663 Kim Scheid                 F      Ada               MI    36:52.13   36:52.13   11:54 51  45.2       93       F 50-54                                       
3751  3275 Miranda Ryan               F      Caledonia         MI    36:52.40   36:52.40   11:54 24  40.0       189      F 19-24                                       
3752  3410 Kayla McIntyre             F      Grandville        MI    36:52.79   36:52.79   11:54 16  41.3       59       F 15-18                                       
3753  3409 Celeste McIntyre           F      Grandville        MI    36:53.27   36:53.27   11:54 35  40.2       309      F 35-39                                       
3754  2644 Tracie Sanford             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:53.49   36:53.49   11:54 35  40.2       310      F 35-39                                       
3755  343  John Sanford               M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:53.58   36:53.58   11:54 36  36.1       279      M 35-39                                       
3756  4180 Elizabeth Kurtz            F      Conklin           MI    36:53.84   36:53.84   11:54 26  39.9       338      F 25-29                                       
3757  5202 Dahgello Wright            F      Ada               MI    36:54.55   36:54.55   11:54 30  39.9       346      F 30-34                                       
3758  5703 Dave Ling                  M      Sturgis           MI    36:54.85   36:54.85   11:54 41  37.3       260      M 40-44                                       
3759  3784 Teri Vantongeren           F      Ada               MI    36:54.89   36:54.89   11:54 41  41.2       219      F 40-44                                       
3760  2284 Shirl Kohl-Martin          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:56.41   36:56.41   11:55 45  42.5       154      F 45-49                                       
3761  3440 Chilan Nguyen              F      Caledonia         MI    36:57.93   36:57.93   11:55 38  40.5       311      F 35-39      Nolan Transportation Group       
3762  1111 Martin Toczydlowski        M      Sparta            MI    36:58.08   36:58.08   11:56 50  39.8       172      M 50-54                                       
3763  5320 April Zink                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:58.19   36:58.19   11:56 25  39.9       339      F 25-29                                       
3764  1988 Aleece Yancey              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:58.34   36:58.34   11:56 34  40.0       347      F 30-34                                       
3765  1774 Paul Nixon                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:59.13   36:59.13   11:56 48  39.2       194      M 45-49                                       
3766  3908 Madison Vandenberge        F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:59.23   36:59.23   11:56 15  41.9       60       F 15-18                                       
3767  3262 Andrea Terpstra            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:59.29   36:59.29   11:56 24  39.8       190      F 19-24                                       
3768  5050 Lindsey O'Laughlin         F      Coleman           MI    36:59.73   36:59.73   11:56 19  39.8       191      F 19-24                                       
3769  5339 Victoria Hewitt            F      Ada               MI    37:00.07   37:00.07   11:56 18  40.0       61       F 15-18                                       
3770  5723 Joe Gobe II                M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:00.33   37:00.33   11:56 28  35.0       259      M 25-29                                       
3771  3910 Aleksandra Popovic         F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:00.83   37:00.83   11:56 16  41.1       62       F 15-18                                       
3772  5052 Christine Hicks            F      Alto              MI    37:01.25   37:01.25   11:57 55  47.1       47       F 55-59                                       
3773  5053 Mary Jablonski             F      Alto              MI    37:01.28   37:01.28   11:57 50  44.5       94       F 50-54                                       
3774  5054 Nancy Andreano             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:01.45   37:01.45   11:57 53  46.0       95       F 50-54                                       
3775  5055 Sharon Parent              F      Alto              MI    37:01.53   37:01.53   11:57 49  44.1       155      F 45-49                                       
3776  2512 Beth Schnau                F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:01.73   37:01.73   11:57 50  44.5       96       F 50-54                                       
3777  3454 Karen Patterson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:01.99   37:01.99   11:57 37  40.3       312      F 35-39                                       
3778  5239 Rebecca Hauck              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:02.12   37:02.12   11:57 27  39.8       340      F 25-29                                       
3779  3282 Emily Liley                F      Lowell            MI    37:02.21   37:02.21   11:57 32  39.8       348      F 30-34                                       
3780  5321 Michelle Buckner           F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:02.68   37:02.68   11:57 23  39.8       192      F 19-24                                       
3781  5046 Courtney Myers-Keaton      F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:02.89   37:02.89   11:57 28  39.8       341      F 25-29                                       
3782  3424 Shawna Magee               F      Rockford          MI    37:03.06   37:03.06   11:57 32  39.8       349      F 30-34                                       
3783  5216 Kaily Courtade             F      Muskegon          MI    37:03.68   37:03.68   11:57 24  39.8       193      F 19-24                                       
3784  4134 Sarah Klug                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:05.16   37:05.16   11:58 28  39.7       342      F 25-29      Perrigo 2                        
3785  4368 Monica Eddy                F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:05.18   37:05.18   11:58 31  39.7       350      F 30-34                                       
3786  2502 Amanda Williams            F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:05.22   37:05.22   11:58 26  39.7       343      F 25-29                                       
3787  2441 Jane Snider                F      Midland           MI    37:05.40   37:05.40   11:58 55  47.0       48       F 55-59                                       
3788  2446 Kathy McGilton             F      Caledonia         MI    37:05.45   37:05.45   11:58 62  51.1       18       F 60-64                                       
3789  3665 Cheryl Wonch               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:05.70   37:05.70   11:58 58  48.7       49       F 55-59                                       
3790  2645 Nicole Dill                F      Grandville        MI    37:05.73   37:05.73   11:58 29  39.7       344      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Greenery         
3791  880  Eric Nyhof                 M      Jenison           MI    37:06.47   37:06.47   11:58 30  35.0       296      M 30-34                                       
3792  3984 Beth Heinbeck              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:06.81   37:06.81   11:58 26  39.7       345      F 25-29                                       
3793  5230 A. Green                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:07.47   37:07.47   11:59 10  46.7       26       F 10-12                                       
3794  3655 Jennifer Punt              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:09.97   37:09.97   11:59 28  39.6       346      F 25-29                                       
3795  4176 Aida Mercado               F      Fennville         MI    37:10.28   37:10.28   11:59 34  39.8       351      F 30-34                                       
3796  3537 Jennifer Milanowski        F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:11.17   37:11.17   12:00 39  40.5       313      F 35-39                                       
3797  4060 Geri Ellinger              F      Pentwater         MI    37:11.72   37:11.72   12:00 75  60.8       1        F 75-79                                       
3798  3866 Mary Buckius               F      Lowell            MI    37:11.75   37:11.75   12:00 41  40.9       220      F 40-44                                       
3799  529  Scott Hibbs                M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:12.52   37:12.52   12:00 32  35.1       297      M 30-34                                       
3800  280  Rick Sweet                 M      Wayland           MI    37:12.62   37:12.62   12:00 46  38.4       195      M 45-49                                       
3801  2067 Caroline Liverance         F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:12.66   37:12.66   12:00 14  42.3       40       F 13-14                                       
3802  3327 Lori Cook                  F      Comstock Park     MI    37:12.97   37:12.97   12:00 40  40.7       221      F 40-44                                       
3803  851  Gary Gray                  M      Angola            IN    37:13.42   37:13.42   12:00 63  43.9       49       M 60-64                                       
3804  2808 Kristen Pekrul             F      Rockford          MI    37:14.25   37:14.25   12:01 41  40.9       222      F 40-44                                       
3805  3987 Jennifer Nyeholt           F      Rockford          MI    37:14.67   37:14.67   12:01 38  40.2       314      F 35-39                                       
3806  3210 Reema Ghareeb              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:15.27   37:15.27   12:01 23  39.5       194      F 19-24                                       
3807  3209 Bridget Charland           F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:15.57   37:15.57   12:01 25  39.5       347      F 25-29                                       
3808  3740 Molly Christians           F      Allendale         MI    37:15.88   37:15.88   12:01 29  39.5       348      F 25-29      Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
3809  2215 Becki Vander Lugt          F      Wyoming           MI    37:16.40   37:16.40   12:01 32  39.6       352      F 30-34                                       
3810  2478 Maggie Mielczarek          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:16.40   37:16.40   12:01 35  39.8       315      F 35-39                                       
3811  4119 Kay Moore                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:16.79   37:16.79   12:02 53  45.7       97       F 50-54      Lacks B                          
3812  3602 Susie Hudson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:17.32   37:17.32   12:02 33  39.6       353      F 30-34                                       
3813  4551 Melissa Myers              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:17.49   37:17.49   12:02 37  40.0       316      F 35-39                                       
3814  4124 Alyssa Fleser              F      Rockford          MI    37:17.61   37:17.61   12:02 23  39.5       195      F 19-24      Lacks A                          
3815  5346 Julie Afton                F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:18.35   37:18.35   12:02 30  39.5       354      F 30-34                                       
3816  4571 Andria Ringnalda           F      Wayland           MI    37:18.41   37:18.41   12:02 27  39.5       349      F 25-29                                       
3817  3399 Lisa Woday                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:18.48   37:18.48   12:02 47  42.8       156      F 45-49      Perrigo 1                        
3818  4540 Natalie MacZinski          F      Grandville        MI    37:18.51   37:18.51   12:02 48  43.2       157      F 45-49                                       
3819  2575 Shuri Griffin              F      Saranac           MI    37:19.14   37:19.14   12:02 31  39.5       355      F 30-34                                       
3820  3222 Shelly Bernecker           F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:19.15   37:19.15   12:02 41  40.8       223      F 40-44                                       
3821  3502 Laurie Palmer              F      Ionia             MI    37:19.15   37:19.15   12:02 36  39.8       317      F 35-39                                       
3822  3933 Tina Madole                F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:19.66   37:19.66   12:02 25  39.5       350      F 25-29                                       
3823  3437 Tiffany O'Dell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:20.06   37:20.06   12:03 42  41.0       224      F 40-44                                       
3824  2286 Amber Hermann              F      Imlay City        MI    37:20.24   37:20.24   12:03 40  40.5       225      F 40-44                                       
3825  3957 Diane Vanoeveren           F      Ada               MI    37:20.29   37:20.29   12:03 50  44.1       98       F 50-54                                       
3826  2803 Lyn Sawyer                 F      Wyoming           MI    37:20.35   37:20.35   12:03 48  43.2       158      F 45-49                                       
3827  2061 Sarah Phillips             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:20.58   37:20.58   12:03 25  39.5       351      F 25-29                                       
3828  1767 Nate Phillips              M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:20.76   37:20.76   12:03 25  34.7       260      M 25-29                                       
3829  3689 Rebecca Fortuin            F      Grandville        MI    37:21.38   37:21.38   12:03 22  39.4       196      F 19-24                                       
3830  3131 Stacey Willemstein         F      Alto              MI    37:21.44   37:21.44   12:03 30  39.4       356      F 30-34                                       
3831  3404 Kathryn Engman             F      Byron Center      MI    37:21.49   37:21.49   12:03 22  39.4       197      F 19-24                                       
3832  1967 Margaret Vandewater        F      Hudsonville       MI    37:22.27   37:22.27   12:03 28  39.4       352      F 25-29                                       
3833  2005 Elizabeth Follett          F      Kent City         MI    37:22.51   37:22.51   12:03 28  39.4       353      F 25-29                                       
3834  1930 Cindy Haner-Velzen         F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:22.53   37:22.53   12:03 47  42.7       159      F 45-49                                       
3835  3051 Christa Pelak              F      Cedar Springs     MI    37:22.74   37:22.74   12:03 29  39.4       354      F 25-29                                       
3836  653  Stanley Pelak              M      Cedar Springs     MI    37:23.46   37:23.46   12:04 29  34.7       261      M 25-29                                       
3837  4046 Samantha Kraska            F      Allendale         MI    37:23.96   37:23.96   12:04 21  39.4       198      F 19-24                                       
3838  2111 Abigail Ozarow             F      Ada               MI    37:24.47   37:24.47   12:04 21  39.4       199      F 19-24                                       
3839  3433 Adrianne Wolf              F      Hudsonville       MI    37:24.93   37:24.93   12:04 33  39.5       357      F 30-34                                       
3840  3551 Pamela O'Laughlin          F      Coleman           MI    37:25.01   37:25.01   12:04 47  42.7       160      F 45-49                                       
3841  2128 Amy Nickolas               F      Muskegon          MI    37:25.91   37:25.91   12:04 38  40.0       318      F 35-39                                       
3842  2399 Beth Berman                F      Saranac           MI    37:26.05   37:26.05   12:05 46  42.2       161      F 45-49                                       
3843  5044 Susan Radel                F      Ada               MI    37:27.36   37:27.36   12:05 36  39.7       319      F 35-39                                       
3844  3415 Stephanie Brown            F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:27.87   37:27.87   12:05 29  39.3       355      F 25-29                                       
3845  5254 Asghar Khaghani            M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:28.89   37:28.89   12:05 64  44.0       50       M 60-64                                       
3846  5241 Kathryn McDonald           F      Wyoming           MI    37:29.00   37:29.00   12:05 59  48.8       50       F 55-59                                       
3847  5365 Chris Benear               F      Stanwood          MI    37:29.02   37:29.02   12:05 60  49.3       19       F 60-64                                       
3848  3358 Teresa Bundy               F      Grandville        MI    37:29.34   37:29.34   12:06 32  39.3       358      F 30-34                                       
3849  2881 Kathryn Penno              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:29.81   37:29.81   12:06 55  46.5       51       F 55-59                                       
3850  515  Joseph Penno               M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:29.92   37:29.92   12:06 58  41.8       106      M 55-59                                       
3851  2798 Sharon Darby               F      Saranac           MI    37:31.33   37:31.33   12:06 48  43.0       162      F 45-49                                       
3852  5229 Amber McCleary             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:31.84   37:31.84   12:06 28  39.3       356      F 25-29                                       
3853  3305 Laura Marcus               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:32.58   37:32.58   12:07 21  39.2       200      F 19-24                                       
3854  5292 Tabitha Grochowalski       F      Lowell            MI    37:32.78   37:32.78   12:07 23  39.2       201      F 19-24                                       
3855  854  Tim Marcus                 M      Ada               MI    37:33.14   37:33.14   12:07 49  38.9       196      M 45-49                                       
3856  1304 Bob Stein                  M      Wyoming           MI    37:33.41   37:33.41   12:07 67  45.0       19       M 65-69                                       
3857  5228 Penny Wilton               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:34.71   37:34.71   12:07 43  41.1       226      F 40-44                                       
3858  2610 Linda Pearman              F      Holland           MI    37:35.19   37:35.19   12:07 46  42.1       163      F 45-49                                       
3859  1961 Sarah Earnest              F      Sparta            MI    37:36.90   37:36.90   12:08 32  39.2       359      F 30-34                                       
3860  3129 Amy Harbison               F      Holland           MI    37:36.97   37:36.97   12:08 33  39.3       360      F 30-34                                       
3861  3999 Lindsay Bohl               F      Grandville        MI    37:37.17   37:37.17   12:08 28  39.2       357      F 25-29                                       
3862  2715 Shelby Jenkins             F      Hudsonville       MI    37:37.93   37:37.93   12:08 38  39.8       320      F 35-39                                       
3863  2009 Lori Ott                   F      Wyoming           MI    37:38.46   37:38.46   12:09 38  39.8       321      F 35-39                                       
3864  2619 Amy O'Hare                 F      Grandville        MI    37:38.49   37:38.49   12:09 46  42.0       164      F 45-49                                       
3865  3308 Elizabeth Sneller          F      Grandville        MI    37:38.75   37:38.75   12:09 37  39.7       322      F 35-39                                       
3866  1879 Adam Panter                M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:39.92   37:39.92   12:09 32  34.7       298      M 30-34                                       
3867  4021 Heather Holm               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:41.19   37:41.19   12:09 29  39.1       358      F 25-29                                       
3868  2595 R. Saldivar                F      Grandville        MI    37:41.43   37:41.43   12:09 10  46.0       27       F 10-12                                       
3869  5294 Julie Wangerin             F      Caledonia         MI    37:41.58   37:41.58   12:10 33  39.2       361      F 30-34                                       
3870  3170 Tracey Duchene             F      Reed City         MI    37:41.67   37:41.67   12:10 33  39.2       362      F 30-34                                       
3871  3416 Stacey Moody               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:42.95   37:42.95   12:10 28  39.1       359      F 25-29                                       
3872  3840 Nadene Delana              F      Ada               MI    37:43.09   37:43.09   12:10 57  47.3       52       F 55-59                                       
3873  3474 Dana Mulhall               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:43.14   37:43.14   12:10 46  41.9       165      F 45-49                                       
3874  3770 Leslie Bullinger           F      Rockford          MI    37:43.27   37:43.27   12:10 48  42.8       166      F 45-49                                       
3875  3202 Lindsey Olman              F      Belmont           MI    37:43.77   37:43.77   12:10 27  39.1       360      F 25-29                                       
3876  2697 Elisabeth Gross            F      Grand Haven       MI    37:43.90   37:43.90   12:10 27  39.0       361      F 25-29                                       
3877  1783 Luke Southerington         M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:45.51   37:45.51   12:11 18  34.4       43       M 15-18                                       
3878  2662 Mckenzie Hollern           F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:45.86   37:45.86   12:11 18  39.2       63       F 15-18                                       
3879  660  Jason England              M      Ravenna           MI    37:46.94   37:46.94   12:11 39  36.0       280      M 35-39                                       
3880  2476 Michelle Courtade          F      Marne             MI    37:47.14   37:47.14   12:11 23  39.0       202      F 19-24                                       
3881  839  Derek Mixon                M      Lowell            MI    37:47.95   37:47.95   12:12 41  36.4       261      M 40-44                                       
3882  2840 Melissa Rau                F      Lowell            MI    37:47.98   37:47.98   12:12 38  39.6       323      F 35-39                                       
3883  3925 Toni Schaefer              F      Greenville        MI    37:48.20   37:48.20   12:12 44  41.1       227      F 40-44                                       
3884  3387 Marcia Keane               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:48.82   37:48.82   12:12 36  39.3       324      F 35-39                                       
3885  3893 Shauna Levandoski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:49.61   37:49.61   12:12 35  39.2       325      F 35-39                                       
3886  3705 Jacklyn Burnette           F      Fremont           MI    37:49.69   37:49.69   12:12 22  39.0       203      F 19-24      Dematic 1                        
3887  2025 Patricia Oppenneer         F      Rockford          MI    37:49.81   37:49.81   12:12 57  47.2       53       F 55-59                                       
3888  4372 Amber Pullen               F      Lowell            MI    37:50.02   37:50.02   12:12 26  38.9       362      F 25-29                                       
3889  3528 Kimberly Urbanski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:50.11   37:50.11   12:12 30  38.9       363      F 30-34                                       
3890  2902 Michelle Mixon             F      Lowell            MI    37:50.26   37:50.26   12:12 36  39.3       326      F 35-39                                       
3891  2755 Michele Caudle             F      Holland           MI    37:50.70   37:50.70   12:12 51  44.0       99       F 50-54                                       
3892  3208 Jennifer Dalrymple         F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:51.34   37:51.34   12:13 39  39.8       327      F 35-39                                       
3893  2642 Jeanne Edwards             F      Alto              MI    37:51.98   37:51.98   12:13 43  40.8       228      F 40-44                                       
3894  342  J Croft Edwards            M      Alto              MI    37:52.28   37:52.28   12:13 43  36.9       262      M 40-44                                       
3895  4580 Jenny Rode                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:52.34   37:52.34   12:13 44  41.1       229      F 40-44                                       
3896  3294 Shari Harris               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:53.28   37:53.28   12:13 26  38.9       363      F 25-29                                       
3897  3168 Jodi Krzywos               F      Grandville        MI    37:53.92   37:53.92   12:14 38  39.5       328      F 35-39                                       
3898  3483 Lisa Playter               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:54.31   37:54.31   12:14 31  38.9       364      F 30-34                                       
3899  3686 Holly Nibert               F      Kalamazoo         MI    37:55.42   37:55.42   12:14 44  41.0       230      F 40-44                                       
3900  294  Scott Goss                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:56.09   37:56.09   12:14 54  40.0       173      M 50-54                                       
3901  2484 Renee Vanderwilp           F      Lowell            MI    37:56.27   37:56.27   12:14 58  47.6       54       F 55-59                                       
3902  3837 Sandy Chatman              F      West Olive        MI    37:56.33   37:56.33   12:14 50  43.4       100      F 50-54                                       
3903  5005 Jill Crame                 F      Grandville        MI    37:56.76   37:56.76   12:14 37  39.4       329      F 35-39                                       
3904  5414 Stephanie Weldy            F      Alto              MI    37:57.29   37:57.29   12:15 34  39.0       365      F 30-34                                       
3905  3790 Helen Hansen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:57.90   37:57.90   12:15 55  45.9       55       F 55-59                                       
3906  1976 Tamara Christians          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:58.19   37:58.19   12:15 44  41.0       231      F 40-44                                       
3907  1966 Tammy Vandam               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:58.28   37:58.28   12:15 51  43.9       101      F 50-54                                       
3908  563  Matthew Price              M      Canton            MI    37:58.31   37:58.31   12:15 27  34.1       262      M 25-29                                       
3909  3142 Elizabeth Burgess          F      Byron Center      MI    37:59.25   37:59.25   12:15 28  38.8       364      F 25-29                                       
3910  3806 Cynthia Mirque             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:59.66   37:59.66   12:15 52  44.3       102      F 50-54                                       
3911  3414 Cami Gillette              F      Saranac           MI    37:59.67   37:59.67   12:15 42  40.3       232      F 40-44                                       
3912  3805 Debra Scott                F      Ada               MI    37:59.90   37:59.90   12:15 42  40.3       233      F 40-44                                       
3913  1928 Jill Hinton                F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:00.00   38:00.00   12:15 36  39.1       330      F 35-39                                       
3914  2310 Brenda Brown               F      Byron Center      MI    38:00.82   38:00.82   12:16 38  39.4       331      F 35-39                                       
3915  49   Rob Andrews                M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:01.44   38:01.44   12:16 40  36.0       263      M 40-44                                       
3916  4089 Stacy Parent               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:01.92   38:01.92   12:16 43  40.6       234      F 40-44      Midstate Security Company        
3917  3254 Catrina Schnurstein        F      Caledonia         MI    38:02.53   38:02.53   12:16 35  39.0       332      F 35-39                                       
3918  2000 Angela Massaway            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:02.69   38:02.69   12:16 32  38.8       366      F 30-34                                       
3919  4545 Joni Thome                 F      Rockford          MI    38:03.03   38:03.03   12:16 55  45.8       56       F 55-59                                       
3920  3064 Molly Laurie               F      Mount Pleasant    MI    38:03.44   38:03.44   12:17 20  38.7       204      F 19-24                                       
3921  2867 Jill Wierenga              F      Grandville        MI    38:04.41   38:04.41   12:17 45  41.2       167      F 45-49                                       
3922  3046 Ashley Donley              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:05.93   38:05.93   12:17 25  38.7       365      F 25-29                                       
3923  2548 Tracy Smith-Martin         F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:07.53   38:07.53   12:18 41  39.9       235      F 40-44                                       
3924  2416 Tracy Stark                F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:07.59   38:07.59   12:18 33  38.7       367      F 30-34                                       
3925  1528 Kyle Saari                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:07.96   38:07.96   12:18 23  34.0       132      M 19-24      Zondervan                        
3926  2130 Caroline Korkos            F      Rochester         IN    38:08.34   38:08.34   12:18 48  42.3       168      F 45-49                                       
3927  2770 Jena Frazer                F      Saranac           MI    38:09.03   38:09.03   12:18 26  38.6       366      F 25-29                                       
3928  3468 Kimberley Paszkowski       F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:09.68   38:09.68   12:19 50  43.2       103      F 50-54                                       
3929  3300 Leslie Brown               F      Angola            IN    38:09.75   38:09.75   12:19 25  38.6       367      F 25-29                                       
3930  1731 John Krol                  M      Ada               MI    38:10.00   38:10.00   12:19 23  33.9       133      M 19-24                                       
3931  3426 Sheila Cripe               F      Wakarusa          IN    38:10.02   38:10.02   12:19 43  40.4       236      F 40-44                                       
3932  2007 Kristina Kramer            F      Ada               MI    38:10.49   38:10.49   12:19 21  38.6       205      F 19-24                                       
3933  3061 Anna Koning-Ogg            F      Rockford          MI    38:10.54   38:10.54   12:19 35  38.9       333      F 35-39                                       
3934  2833 Cindy Doman                F      Holland           MI    38:11.01   38:11.01   12:19 44  40.7       237      F 40-44      Rhoades Runners                  
3935  1723 Jeffrey Heinze             M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:11.60   38:11.60   12:19 53  39.4       174      M 50-54                                       
3936  3678 Ingrid Heinze              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:12.14   38:12.14   12:19 47  41.8       169      F 45-49                                       
3937  2283 Laura Igoe                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:12.96   38:12.96   12:20 33  38.6       368      F 30-34                                       
3938  2959 Branda Werdon              F      Rockford          MI    38:13.01   38:13.01   12:20 39  39.4       334      F 35-39                                       
3939  4596 Sarah Greene               F      Grandville        MI    38:15.16   38:15.16   12:20 34  38.7       369      F 30-34                                       
3940  2461 Janey Hesche               F      Saranac           MI    38:15.18   38:15.18   12:20 56  46.1       57       F 55-59                                       
3941  2703 Kate Wandoff               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:15.63   38:15.63   12:21 38  39.2       335      F 35-39                                       
3942  3804 Pat Baldwin                F                              38:15.67   38:15.67   12:21                2        No Age Given                                  
3943  5295 K. Klaver                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:16.30   38:16.30   12:21 10  45.3       28       F 10-12                                       
3944  2434 Cindy Klaver               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:16.38   38:16.38   12:21 40  39.5       238      F 40-44                                       
3945  3550 Eileen Maday               F      Jenison           MI    38:16.43   38:16.43   12:21 54  45.0       104      F 50-54                                       
3946  5009 N. Piaskowski              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:16.68   38:16.68   12:21 11  44.1       29       F 10-12                                       
3947  3169 Kathleen Rust              F      Lowell            MI    38:17.03   38:17.03   12:21 41  39.7       239      F 40-44                                       
3948  3464 Brie Roper                 F      Grand Ledge       MI    38:18.15   38:18.15   12:21 29  38.5       368      F 25-29                                       
3949  3297 Lindsey Walters            F      Rockford          MI    38:18.61   38:18.61   12:21 17  39.1       64       F 15-18                                       
3950  1908 Brenda Piaskowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:18.65   38:18.65   12:22 44  40.6       240      F 40-44      Dematic 4                        
3951  3100 Lisa Smith                 F      Owosso            MI    38:19.23   38:19.23   12:22 37  39.0       336      F 35-39                                       
3952  5353 Trisha Aldrich             F      Rockford          MI    38:20.68   38:20.68   12:22 43  40.2       241      F 40-44                                       
3953  2655 Kathleen McCall            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:21.16   38:21.16   12:22 27  38.4       369      F 25-29                                       
3954  3390 Melissa Hoffmann           F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:21.39   38:21.39   12:22 42  39.9       242      F 40-44                                       
3955  2704 Lauren Host                F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:21.42   38:21.42   12:22 28  38.4       370      F 25-29                                       
3956  2875 Cindy Zientarski           F      Altoalto          MI    38:21.80   38:21.80   12:23 58  47.1       58       F 55-59                                       
3957  2603 Rachel Proctor             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:22.07   38:22.07   12:23 29  38.4       371      F 25-29                                       
3958  1517 Richard Cameron            M      Caledonia         MI    38:22.13   38:22.13   12:23 55  39.9       107      M 55-59      General Electric                 
3959  5310 Steve Bond                 M      Mason             MI    38:22.28   38:22.28   12:23 44  36.7       264      M 40-44                                       
3960  2912 Aimee Ward                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:22.40   38:22.40   12:23 39  39.2       337      F 35-39                                       
3961  4020 Brenda Gross               F      Sand Lake         MI    38:22.80   38:22.80   12:23 43  40.2       243      F 40-44                                       
3962  1918 Heather Albright           F      Wyoming           MI    38:23.44   38:23.44   12:23 25  38.4       372      F 25-29                                       
3963  4371 Jennifer Sanford           F      Grandville        MI    38:23.57   38:23.57   12:23 31  38.4       370      F 30-34                                       
3964  4599 Julie Kaiser               F      Dekalb            IL    38:23.75   38:23.75   12:23 32  38.4       371      F 30-34                                       
3965  1242 Eugene Martin              M      Rockford          MI    38:24.50   38:24.50   12:23 35  34.5       281      M 35-39      AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
3966  2360 Danielle Storey            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:25.36   38:25.36   12:24 33  38.4       372      F 30-34                                       
3967  144  Chad Roberts               M      Cadillac          MI    38:25.40   38:25.40   12:24 33  34.1       299      M 30-34                                       
3968  5032 Sue Hinojosa               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:25.88   38:25.88   12:24 34  38.5       373      F 30-34                                       
3969  4026 Charlotte Leydon           F      Madison           WI    38:26.05   38:26.05   12:24 33  38.4       374      F 30-34                                       
3970  3171 Shannon Rapp               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:26.20   38:26.20   12:24 39  39.2       338      F 35-39                                       
3971  1005 Jeremy Wood                M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:26.64   38:26.64   12:24 35  34.4       282      M 35-39                                       
3972  1006 Tom Wood                   M      Battle Creek      MI    38:26.96   38:26.96   12:24 61  41.8       51       M 60-64                                       
3973  4092 Deborah MacDonald          F      Lowell            MI    38:27.03   38:27.03   12:24 42  39.8       244      F 40-44      Zondervan                        
3974  3346 Cheryl Johnson             F      Ionia             MI    38:27.98   38:27.98   12:25 37  38.8       339      F 35-39                                       
3975  3347 Debra Casillas             F      Ionia             MI    38:28.06   38:28.06   12:25 39  39.1       340      F 35-39                                       
3976  2410 Gillian Vanderzand         F      Alto              MI    38:28.15   38:28.15   12:25 29  38.3       373      F 25-29                                       
3977  4003 Annie Haeck                F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:29.50   38:29.50   12:25 30  38.3       375      F 30-34                                       
3978  4395 Saralynn Cann              F      Hudsonville       MI    38:29.65   38:29.65   12:25 31  38.3       376      F 30-34                                       
3979  3656 Dana Patch                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:29.73   38:29.73   12:25 36  38.6       341      F 35-39                                       
3980  2197 Jenny Mikrut               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:29.89   38:29.89   12:25 32  38.3       377      F 30-34                                       
3981  5438 Jean Farrell               F      Wayland           MI    38:29.95   38:29.95   12:25 52  43.8       105      F 50-54                                       
3982  2306 Rachel Kacos               F      Shelbyville       MI    38:30.86   38:30.86   12:25 26  38.3       374      F 25-29                                       
3983  3735 Chelsea Crandle            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:31.02   38:31.02   12:25 25  38.3       375      F 25-29      AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
3984  5283 Robert Fahrni              M      Lowell            MI    38:31.04   38:31.04   12:25 39  35.3       283      M 35-39                                       
3985  5312 Bond Delaney               F      Mason             MI    38:31.07   38:31.07   12:26 14  40.9       41       F 13-14                                       
3986  5236 Alisha Pitts               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:31.51   38:31.51   12:26 37  38.8       342      F 35-39                                       
3987  5073 Hannah Blakeney            F      Caledonia         MI    38:31.61   38:31.61   12:26 16  39.5       65       F 15-18                                       
3988  2578 Emily Quiney               F      Spring Lake       MI    38:31.71   38:31.71   12:26 35  38.5       343      F 35-39                                       
3989  2846 Holly Bowman               F      White Cloud       MI    38:33.23   38:33.23   12:26 38  38.9       344      F 35-39                                       
3990  897  Tyler Lindsey              M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:34.63   38:34.63   12:27 16  34.3       44       M 15-18                                       
3991  3743 Jamie Raterink             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:34.82   38:34.82   12:27 27  38.2       376      F 25-29      Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
3992  751  Ronald Mooney              M      Dorr              MI    38:35.70   38:35.70   12:27 51  38.4       175      M 50-54                                       
3993  1808 Michael Krzciok            M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:36.29   38:36.29   12:27 47  37.3       197      M 45-49                                       
3994  138  Nickolas Brunner           M      Cedar Springs     MI    38:36.33   38:36.33   12:27 14  35.4       34       M 13-14                                       
3995  3065 Lisa Pohlad                F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:37.44   38:37.44   12:28 47  41.3       170      F 45-49                                       
3996  2828 Joy Orlowski               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:39.11   38:39.11   12:28 49  42.2       171      F 45-49                                       
3997  2326 Julie Kaiser               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:39.17   38:39.17   12:28 51  43.1       106      F 50-54                                       
3998  1852 C. Broderick               M      Rockford          MI    38:39.37   38:39.37   12:28 9   42.0       29       M 1- 9                                        
3999  671  David Kutsche              M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:39.40   38:39.40   12:28 53  39.0       176      M 50-54                                       
4000  420  N. Braley                  M      West Olive        MI    38:39.53   38:39.53   12:28 11  38.5       45       M 10-12                                       
4001  1704 Tim Hillson                M      Jenison           MI    38:40.01   38:40.01   12:28 38  34.9       284      M 35-39                                       
4002  4582 A. Hillson                 F      Jenison           MI    38:40.19   38:40.19   12:28 11  43.6       30       F 10-12                                       
4003  4177 Erika Morgan               F      Ada               MI    38:40.61   38:40.61   12:29 34  38.3       378      F 30-34                                       
4004  2457 Laura Wilson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:40.66   38:40.66   12:29 27  38.1       377      F 25-29                                       
4005  1851 Jerome Broderick           M      Rockford          MI    38:40.70   38:40.70   12:29 45  36.7       198      M 45-49                                       
4006  439  Dan Christie               M      Belmont           MI    38:41.27   38:41.27   12:29 56  39.8       108      M 55-59                                       
4007  3960 Holie Decker               F      Grant             MI    38:42.69   38:42.69   12:29 39  38.9       345      F 35-39                                       
4008  1779 Mike McMahon               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:42.70   38:42.70   12:29 55  39.5       109      M 55-59                                       
4009  1131 Joe Wahlfield              M      Comstock Park     MI    38:42.99   38:42.99   12:29 44  36.3       265      M 40-44                                       
4010  1130 D. Wahlfield               M      Comstock Park     MI    38:43.03   38:43.03   12:29 10  40.0       46       M 10-12                                       
4011  3176 Desirae Henning            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:43.48   38:43.48   12:30 26  38.0       378      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Turquoise        
4012  3512 Denise Aho                 F      Rodney            MI    38:43.76   38:43.76   12:30 59  47.2       59       F 55-59                                       
4013  3902 Jamie Jaworowicz           F      Grandville        MI    38:44.03   38:44.03   12:30 34  38.2       379      F 30-34                                       
4014  3710 Angela Bouwsma             F      Holton            MI    38:44.07   38:44.07   12:30 27  38.0       379      F 25-29      Miller Johnson                   
4015  2198 Heather Wiersma            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:44.34   38:44.34   12:30 41  39.3       245      F 40-44                                       
4016  555  Mark Hoffman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:44.41   38:44.41   12:30 35  34.2       285      M 35-39                                       
4017  2451 Kimberly Zuverink          F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:44.42   38:44.42   12:30 23  38.0       206      F 19-24                                       
4018  2400 Katelyn Brinks             F      Wyoming           MI    38:44.88   38:44.88   12:30 24  38.0       207      F 19-24                                       
4019  4158 Dana Sartorius             F      Jenison           MI    38:45.15   38:45.15   12:30 31  38.0       380      F 30-34                                       
4020  5243 Jayme Lindgren             F      Rockford          MI    38:45.34   38:45.34   12:30 34  38.2       381      F 30-34                                       
4021  4577 Gayle Hofmann              F      Wyoming           MI    38:45.86   38:45.86   12:30 39  38.8       346      F 35-39                                       
4022  4595 Jennifer Fetrow            F      Allendale         MI    38:46.23   38:46.23   12:30 36  38.3       347      F 35-39                                       
4023  2259 Mia Hunefeld               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:46.26   38:46.26   12:30 62  48.9       20       F 60-64                                       
4024  4516 Stephanie Patterson        F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:46.86   38:46.86   12:31 41  39.2       246      F 40-44                                       
4025  3543 Cynthia Prussner           F      Rockford          MI    38:46.87   38:46.87   12:31 50  42.5       107      F 50-54                                       
4026  922  Dennis Frasier             M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:46.91   38:46.91   12:31 58  40.4       110      M 55-59                                       
4027  3542 Stacey Thompson            F      Ionia             MI    38:47.26   38:47.26   12:31 30  38.0       382      F 30-34                                       
4028  3526 A. Abare                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:47.63   38:47.63   12:31 12  42.4       31       F 10-12                                       
4029  5318 William Reynolds           M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:48.09   38:48.09   12:31 41  35.5       266      M 40-44                                       
4030  5317 Ted Holloway               M      Ada               MI    38:48.39   38:48.39   12:31 45  36.6       199      M 45-49                                       
4031  602  Jason Kaczanowski          M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:48.66   38:48.66   12:31 30  33.5       300      M 30-34                                       
4032  5408 Erica Thouy                F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:48.99   38:48.99   12:31 30  38.0       383      F 30-34                                       
4033  603  John Smith                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:49.60   38:49.60   12:31 37  34.5       286      M 35-39                                       
4034  4013 Amanda Himes               F      Caledonia         MI    38:50.16   38:50.16   12:32 31  37.9       384      F 30-34                                       
4035  3959 Kelli Hansen               F      Hudsonville       MI    38:51.45   38:51.45   12:32 28  37.9       380      F 25-29                                       
4036  4191 Erin Ottenwess             F      Byron Center      MI    38:51.55   38:51.55   12:32 30  37.9       385      F 30-34                                       
4037  260  Michael Schavey            M      Jenison           MI    38:51.60   38:51.60   12:32 35  34.1       287      M 35-39      Spectrum Health True Red         
4038  5738 Todd Schavey               M      Ada               MI    38:52.51   38:52.51   12:32 35  34.1       288      M 35-39                                       
4039  3011 Debra Orchard              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:53.27   38:53.27   12:33 55  44.8       60       F 55-59                                       
4040  3473 Jamie Fortney              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:53.43   38:53.43   12:33 25  37.9       381      F 25-29                                       
4041  3508 Lynn Zylman                F      Rockford          MI    38:53.51   38:53.51   12:33 41  39.1       247      F 40-44                                       
4042  2597 Christina Bush             F      Jenison           MI    38:54.26   38:54.26   12:33 25  37.9       382      F 25-29                                       
4043  3877 Patty Ralya                F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:55.03   38:55.03   12:33 37  38.4       348      F 35-39                                       
4044  350  Robert Meijer              M      Lowell            MI    38:55.33   38:55.33   12:33 41  35.4       267      M 40-44                                       
4045  2462 Kim Oppenhuizen            F      Grandville        MI    38:55.75   38:55.75   12:33 39  38.7       349      F 35-39                                       
4046  3156 Katelyn MacDonald          F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:56.29   38:56.29   12:34 25  37.8       383      F 25-29                                       
4047  2450 Karen Penney               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:56.30   38:56.30   12:34 55  44.8       61       F 55-59                                       
4048  48   Edward Greenman            M      Caledonia         MI    38:57.43   38:57.43   12:34 35  34.0       289      M 35-39                                       
4049  5403 Jennifer Attila            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:57.43   38:57.43   12:34 32  37.9       386      F 30-34                                       
4050  2405 Jessica Westmoreland       F      Williamston       MI    38:58.87   38:58.87   12:34 20  37.8       208      F 19-24                                       
4051  5074 Lori Blakeney              F      Caledonia         MI    38:58.99   38:58.99   12:35 46  40.6       172      F 45-49                                       
4052  3457 Christy Kiefer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:59.58   38:59.58   12:35 29  37.8       384      F 25-29                                       
4053  3628 Katie Achtyes              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:00.84   39:00.84   12:35 30  37.8       387      F 30-34                                       
4054  4082 April Beld                 F      Jenison           MI    39:01.15   39:01.15   12:35 26  37.8       385      F 25-29      Van Andel Institute              
4055  992  Nick Aho                   M      Big Rapids        MI    39:02.69   39:02.69   12:36 62  41.5       52       M 60-64                                       
4056  2327 Theresa Bennett            F      Howard City       MI    39:03.10   39:03.10   12:36 50  42.2       108      F 50-54                                       
4057  3873 Darcy Hartley              F      Ada               MI    39:03.62   39:03.62   12:36 56  45.2       62       F 55-59                                       
4058  5057 Erin Raschi                F      Cedar Springs     MI    39:03.83   39:03.83   12:36 32  37.8       388      F 30-34                                       
4059  3930 Jennifer Palaske           F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:04.28   39:04.28   12:36 40  38.7       248      F 40-44                                       
4060  2358 Andy Holt                  F      Dewitt            MI    39:04.85   39:04.85   12:36 67  51.7       2        F 65-69                                       
4061  3430 Tina Sandoval              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:05.43   39:05.43   12:37 41  38.9       249      F 40-44                                       
4062  2156 Joyce Dunlap               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:05.74   39:05.74   12:37 25  37.7       386      F 25-29                                       
4063  3227 Monica Reeder              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:06.28   39:06.28   12:37 25  37.7       387      F 25-29                                       
4064  3582 Jennie Dent                F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:06.98   39:06.98   12:37 31  37.7       389      F 30-34                                       
4065  5211 Julie Zuke                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:07.49   39:07.49   12:37 32  37.7       390      F 30-34                                       
4066  2834 Ellen Kaines               F      Holland           MI    39:07.55   39:07.55   12:37 46  40.4       173      F 45-49                                       
4067  4367 Ellen Hillary              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:07.57   39:07.57   12:37 55  44.5       63       F 55-59                                       
4068  3709 Jennifer Blanchard         F      Fremont           MI    39:07.65   39:07.65   12:37 31  37.7       391      F 30-34      Miller Johnson                   
4069  4112 Melissa Powell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:07.84   39:07.84   12:37 24  37.7       209      F 19-24      MPIE                             
4070  3825 Christine Hoekzema         F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:08.01   39:08.01   12:37 35  37.9       350      F 35-39      Herman Miller 6                  
4071  5038 Kelly Bradshaw             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:08.59   39:08.59   12:38 36  38.0       351      F 35-39                                       
4072  3580 Joanna Mohr                F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:08.60   39:08.60   12:38 23  37.6       210      F 19-24                                       
4073  3212 Jennifer Nemecek           F      Mattawan          MI    39:09.03   39:09.03   12:38 35  37.9       352      F 35-39                                       
4074  3154 Jami Maynard               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:09.03   39:09.03   12:38 40  38.7       250      F 40-44                                       
4075  447  Robert Sackett             M      Holland           MI    39:09.24   39:09.24   12:38 27  33.1       263      M 25-29                                       
4076  3458 Alisa Warning              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:09.92   39:09.92   12:38 43  39.4       251      F 40-44                                       
4077  407  Jason Herrington           M      Rockford          MI    39:10.04   39:10.04   12:38 34  33.6       301      M 30-34                                       
4078  2582 Vanessa Tessmer            F      Lowell            MI    39:10.59   39:10.59   12:38 38  38.2       353      F 35-39                                       
4079  2513 Angela Harder              F      Saranac           MI    39:10.68   39:10.68   12:38 36  37.9       354      F 35-39                                       
4080  4175 Cortney Duffner            F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:10.89   39:10.89   12:38 30  37.6       392      F 30-34                                       
4081  2437 Jennifer Rapelje           F      Lowell            MI    39:12.34   39:12.34   12:39 40  38.6       252      F 40-44                                       
4082  3161 Shannon Schneider          F      Wyoming           MI    39:12.39   39:12.39   12:39 40  38.6       253      F 40-44                                       
4083  3696 Kim Carpenter              F      Wayland           MI    39:12.53   39:12.53   12:39 51  42.5       109      F 50-54      Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
4084  1844 Daniel Lahaine             M      Mason             MI    39:12.95   39:12.95   12:39 27  33.0       264      M 25-29                                       
4085  2076 J. Hoffman                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:13.09   39:13.09   12:39 10  44.2       32       F 10-12                                       
4086  2863 Anonymous Participant      F      Holland           MI    39:14.84   39:14.84   12:40 39  38.3       355      F 35-39      Infusion Associates              
4087  3280 Mary Weinman               F      Newaygo           MI    39:15.35   39:15.35   12:40 29  37.5       388      F 25-29                                       
4088  1958 Lauren Haboian             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:15.70   39:15.70   12:40 25  37.5       389      F 25-29                                       
4089  2504 Susan Heemstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:15.73   39:15.73   12:40 42  39.0       254      F 40-44                                       
4090  1291 James Buhl                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:16.65   39:16.65   12:40 48  36.9       200      M 45-49      Herman Miller 6                  
4091  222  Stephen Rinke              M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:16.87   39:16.87   12:40 37  34.1       290      M 35-39                                       
4092  3576 Donna Crow                 F      Ada               MI    39:16.96   39:16.96   12:40 44  39.6       255      F 40-44                                       
4093  1231 Thomas Benham              M      Belmont           MI    39:18.26   39:18.26   12:41 43  35.5       268      M 40-44      Herman Miller 6                  
4094  1910 Anjelica Gomez             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:19.43   39:19.43   12:41 21  37.5       211      F 19-24                                       
4095  1911 Sandra Reeves              F      Comstock Park     MI    39:19.87   39:19.87   12:41 38  38.1       356      F 35-39                                       
4096  3245 Amanda Murphy              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:20.50   39:20.50   12:41 30  37.5       393      F 30-34                                       
4097  2357 Mischelle Warner           F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:21.66   39:21.66   12:42 43  39.2       256      F 40-44                                       
4098  5725 Matthew Peterson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:22.86   39:22.86   12:42 26  32.9       265      M 25-29                                       
4099  4566 Brooke Clifton             F      Grandville        MI    39:22.99   39:22.99   12:42 33  37.5       394      F 30-34                                       
4100  2242 Beth Kuzma                 F      Rockford          MI    39:23.70   39:23.70   12:42 40  38.4       257      F 40-44                                       
4101  2570 Renee Frye                 F      Holland           MI    39:25.01   39:25.01   12:43 34  37.5       395      F 30-34                                       
4102  3713 Sarah Klimek               F      Fremont           MI    39:26.27   39:26.27   12:43 33  37.4       396      F 30-34      Miller Johnson                   
4103  1552 Joey Edwards               M      Rockford          MI    39:26.76   39:26.76   12:43 57  39.4       111      M 55-59      MPIE                             
4104  2315 C. Crossley                F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:28.46   39:28.46   12:44 12  41.7       33       F 10-12                                       
4105  2317 N Crossley                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:28.72   39:28.72   12:44 44  39.4       258      F 40-44                                       
4106  3875 Robin Sandretto            F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:31.05   39:31.05   12:45 42  38.8       259      F 40-44                                       
4107  313  Troy Proctor               M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:32.05   39:32.05   12:45 30  32.9       302      M 30-34                                       
4108  2930 Sara Bos                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:32.26   39:32.26   12:45 22  37.3       212      F 19-24                                       
4109  4575 Bobbie Jo Hudson           F      Rockford          MI    39:34.96   39:34.96   12:46 43  39.0       260      F 40-44                                       
4110  277  William Stevenson          M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:35.04   39:35.04   12:46 71  44.6       6        M 70-74                                       
4111  2660 Lisa Harris                F      Alto              MI    39:35.06   39:35.06   12:46 48  40.8       174      F 45-49                                       
4112  2060 Beth Ann Thomas            F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:35.12   39:35.12   12:46 53  43.1       110      F 50-54                                       
4113  2522 Katherine Brashier-Fromage F      Greenville        MI    39:36.67   39:36.67   12:47 38  37.8       357      F 35-39                                       
4114  3616 Emma Gabites               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:36.77   39:36.77   12:47 14  39.8       42       F 13-14                                       
4115  2447 Tonya Thompson             F      Greenville        MI    39:37.20   39:37.20   12:47 40  38.2       261      F 40-44                                       
4116  5459 Amanda Halash              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:37.81   39:37.81   12:47 28  37.2       390      F 25-29                                       
4117  3589 Heather Cripe              F      Indianapolis      IN    39:37.91   39:37.91   12:47 24  37.2       213      F 19-24                                       
4118  5014 Claudia Turkson-Ocran      F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:39.19   39:39.19   12:47 24  37.2       214      F 19-24                                       
4119  1014 Dan Boughton               M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:39.91   39:39.91   12:48 48  36.6       201      M 45-49                                       
4120  3569 Megan Reed                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:40.64   39:40.64   12:48 30  37.1       397      F 30-34                                       
4121  2157 Jennifer Richardson        F      Lake Ann          MI    39:40.83   39:40.83   12:48 38  37.8       358      F 35-39                                       
4122  3004 Melissa Shy                F      Hastings          MI    39:41.14   39:41.14   12:48 33  37.2       398      F 30-34                                       
4123  1959 Holly Vanderbie            F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:42.05   39:42.05   12:48 26  37.1       391      F 25-29                                       
4124  4133 Donna Nawrocki             F      Rockford          MI    39:43.21   39:43.21   12:49 51  42.0       111      F 50-54      Lacks C                          
4125  3364 Christina Martin           F      Muskegon          MI    39:46.44   39:46.44   12:50 30  37.0       399      F 30-34                                       
4126  802  Rob Simmons                M      Ada               MI    39:46.72   39:46.72   12:50 48  36.5       202      M 45-49                                       
4127  2883 Michelle Ruby              F      Byron Center      MI    39:47.02   39:47.02   12:50 32  37.1       400      F 30-34                                       
4128  2714 Cynthia Brown              F      Cedar Springs     MI    39:47.09   39:47.09   12:50 51  41.9       112      F 50-54                                       
4129  2832 Danielle Doucette          F      Byron Center      MI    39:47.34   39:47.34   12:50 34  37.2       401      F 30-34                                       
4130  2217 Susan English              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:47.73   39:47.73   12:50 52  42.3       113      F 50-54                                       
4131  3332 Dana Post                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:47.80   39:47.80   12:50 27  37.0       392      F 25-29                                       
4132  2191 Rae Ann Demick             F      Saugatuck         MI    39:48.07   39:48.07   12:50 41  38.2       262      F 40-44                                       
4133  5308 Greg Dacy                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:49.46   39:49.46   12:51 47  36.1       203      M 45-49                                       
4134  994  Richard Brouwer            M      Grand Haven       MI    39:50.89   39:50.89   12:51 73  45.5       7        M 70-74                                       
4135  3819 Holly Stickroe             F      Caledonia         MI    39:51.77   39:51.77   12:52 34  37.1       402      F 30-34                                       
4136  3849 Stephanie Vanderlaan       F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:52.89   39:52.89   12:52 39  37.7       359      F 35-39                                       
4137  2244 Beth Reid                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:53.59   39:53.59   12:52 46  39.6       175      F 45-49                                       
4138  2498 Lacey Nurnberger           F      Saranac           MI    39:54.82   39:54.82   12:53 29  36.9       393      F 25-29                                       
4139  5762 Danis York                 M      Grandville        MI    39:55.16   39:55.16   12:53 62  40.6       53       M 60-64                                       
4140  3958 Amy Artman                 F      Rockford          MI    39:56.16   39:56.16   12:53 46  39.6       176      F 45-49                                       
4141  382  Shawn Dehaan               M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:57.50   39:57.50   12:53 36  33.3       291      M 35-39                                       
4142  2830 Colleen Taylor             F      Lansing           MI    39:58.71   39:58.71   12:54 34  37.0       403      F 30-34                                       
4143  2571 L. Ryle                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:58.80   39:58.80   12:54 8   46.3       7        F 1- 9                                        
4144  2649 Amy Caudle                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:58.86   39:58.86   12:54 24  36.9       215      F 19-24                                       
4145  5271 Andrew Hauck               M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:59.17   39:59.17   12:54 27  32.4       266      M 25-29                                       
4146  44   Chad Brown                 M      Byron Center      MI    39:59.56   39:59.56   12:54 41  34.4       269      M 40-44                                       
4147  3240 Courtney Talalay           F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:03.13   40:03.13   12:55 22  36.8       216      F 19-24                                       
4148  5433 Megan Tietema              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:04.06   40:04.06   12:56 31  36.8       404      F 30-34                                       
4149  3634 Christina Frey             F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:04.56   40:04.56   12:56 13  40.1       43       F 13-14                                       
4150  4509 J. Ryan                    F      Grand Haven       MI    40:04.94   40:04.94   12:56 12  41.0       34       F 10-12                                       
4151  4584 Crystal Schuitema          F      Grandville        MI    40:05.15   40:05.15   12:56 28  36.8       394      F 25-29                                       
4152  2037 A. Knoth                   F      Grand Haven       MI    40:05.18   40:05.18   12:56 12  41.0       35       F 10-12                                       
4153  3199 Mindy Polak                F      Coopersville      MI    40:05.84   40:05.84   12:56 34  36.9       405      F 30-34                                       
4154  3374 Anna Bass                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:06.16   40:06.16   12:56 24  36.7       217      F 19-24                                       
4155  3050 Kaitlin Hondorp            F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:06.66   40:06.66   12:56 25  36.7       395      F 25-29                                       
4156  2185 Kaitlynn Broadbooks        F      Byron Center      MI    40:06.95   40:06.95   12:56 25  36.7       396      F 25-29                                       
4157  2965 Danielle Hall              F      Lowell            MI    40:07.60   40:07.60   12:57 37  37.2       360      F 35-39                                       
4158  3881 Laurel Holmquist           F      Arlington         VA    40:08.78   40:08.78   12:57 32  36.7       406      F 30-34                                       
4159  3313 Jodie Seese                F      Ada               MI    40:10.50   40:10.50   12:58 51  41.5       114      F 50-54                                       
4160  3955 Margaret Nichols           F      Kalamazoo         MI    40:10.84   40:10.84   12:58 54  42.9       115      F 50-54                                       
4161  1593 Allen Derusha              M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:12.20   40:12.20   12:58 36  33.1       292      M 35-39                                       
4162  5324 Keri Lahti                 F      Wyoming           MI    40:12.43   40:12.43   12:58 30  36.6       407      F 30-34                                       
4163  2199 Rachael Stern              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:13.03   40:13.03   12:58 31  36.6       408      F 30-34                                       
4164  2721 Nancy Puff                 F      Newaygo           MI    40:13.27   40:13.27   12:58 57  44.4       64       F 55-59                                       
4165  5731 Nick Hess                  M      Alto              MI    40:13.28   40:13.28   12:58 16  32.9       45       M 15-18                                       
4166  3053 Molly Peters               F      Wyoming           MI    40:14.94   40:14.94   12:59 28  36.6       397      F 25-29                                       
4167  4197 Mary Parker                F      Hamilton          MI    40:15.21   40:15.21   12:59 30  36.6       409      F 30-34                                       
4168  2984 Brenda Walters             F      Ada               MI    40:18.36   40:18.36   13:00 47  39.6       177      F 45-49                                       
4169  2593 K. Westfall                F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:19.52   40:19.52   13:00 12  40.8       36       F 10-12                                       
4170  3907 Carlie Desibour            F      Ada               MI    40:20.67   40:20.67   13:01 18  36.7       66       F 15-18                                       
4171  1995 Kara Peltier               F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:21.00   40:21.00   13:01 26  36.5       398      F 25-29                                       
4172  3905 Carleen Vanwyngarden       F      Caledonia         MI    40:21.23   40:21.23   13:01 27  36.5       399      F 25-29                                       
4173  867  Lance Benedict             M      Marne             MI    40:21.61   40:21.61   13:01 31  32.3       303      M 30-34                                       
4174  3807 Nicole Snow                F      Cedar Springs     MI    40:21.75   40:21.75   13:01 33  36.6       410      F 30-34                                       
4175  2916 Bonnie Douglass            F      Sparta            MI    40:21.86   40:21.86   13:01 49  40.4       178      F 45-49                                       
4176  2853 Kris Hop                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:23.10   40:23.10   13:02 32  36.5       411      F 30-34                                       
4177  3738 Nikky Morey                F      Grandville        MI    40:23.46   40:23.46   13:02 31  36.5       412      F 30-34      Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
4178  2460 Elizabeth Doorenbos        F      Hudsonville       MI    40:23.60   40:23.60   13:02 34  36.6       413      F 30-34                                       
4179  2459 L. McKenzie                F      Hudsonville       MI    40:23.71   40:23.71   13:02 10  42.9       37       F 10-12                                       
4180  2499 Brooke Wolschleger         F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:24.03   40:24.03   13:02 30  36.5       414      F 30-34                                       
4181  1665 Aaron Coy                  M      Allendale         MI    40:25.25   40:25.25   13:02 41  34.1       270      M 40-44                                       
4182  1916 Adrianna Bitely            F      Kent City         MI    40:25.64   40:25.64   13:02 32  36.5       415      F 30-34                                       
4183  4151 Tamara Iakiri              F      Ada               MI    40:26.37   40:26.37   13:03 37  36.9       361      F 35-39                                       
4184  3028 Lee Anne Latchaw           F      Bloomingdale      MI    40:27.12   40:27.12   13:03 41  37.6       263      F 40-44                                       
4185  5801 Vuona Tana                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:29.10   40:29.10   13:04 30  32.1       304      M 30-34                                       
4186  2868 Carol Kopenkoskey          F      Caledonia         MI    40:29.34   40:29.34   13:04 37  36.9       362      F 35-39                                       
4187  5417 M. Martineau               F      Walker            MI    40:29.67   40:29.67   13:04 8   45.7       8        F 1- 9                                        
4188  2879 Diane McLeod               F      Lowell            MI    40:29.77   40:29.77   13:04 47  39.4       179      F 45-49                                       
4189  459  Michael Walton             M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:30.53   40:30.53   13:04 62  40.0       54       M 60-64                                       
4190  2911 Tara Pankratz              F      Wyoming           MI    40:30.75   40:30.75   13:04 43  38.1       264      F 40-44                                       
4191  2493 Stephanie Harvey           F      Spring Lake       MI    40:31.10   40:31.10   13:04 33  36.4       416      F 30-34                                       
4192  3460 Gladys Jones               F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:31.45   40:31.45   13:04 53  42.1       116      F 50-54      Nolan Transportation Group       
4193  3579 Amanda Ricord              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:31.55   40:31.55   13:04 31  36.4       417      F 30-34                                       
4194  1637 Kevin J Patterson          M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:32.12   40:32.12   13:05 55  37.7       112      M 55-59                                       
4195  5394 Katie Lyons                F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:33.31   40:33.31   13:05 27  36.3       400      F 25-29                                       
4196  4188 Molly Lyons                F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:33.80   40:33.80   13:05 30  36.3       418      F 30-34                                       
4197  2689 Danielle Westgate          F      Newaygo           MI    40:33.86   40:33.86   13:05 25  36.3       401      F 25-29                                       
4198  5088 Jori Foutch                F      Comstock Park     MI    40:34.08   40:34.08   13:05 27  36.3       402      F 25-29                                       
4199  2594 Deanna Westfall            F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:34.22   40:34.22   13:05 40  37.3       265      F 40-44                                       
4200  3455 Pam Kauppila               F      Grandville        MI    40:35.24   40:35.24   13:06 48  39.7       180      F 45-49                                       
4201  4515 Rebecca Robertson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:35.52   40:35.52   13:06 33  36.4       419      F 30-34                                       
4202  5418 Kristine Pratt             F      Belding           MI    40:36.76   40:36.76   13:06 44  38.3       266      F 40-44                                       
4203  3363 A. Vanee                   F      Comstock Park     MI    40:39.28   40:39.28   13:07 12  40.5       38       F 10-12                                       
4204  2467 Laura Schubert             F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:40.97   40:40.97   13:07 32  36.3       420      F 30-34                                       
4205  1950 Bonnie Mulder              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:41.96   40:41.96   13:08 48  39.6       181      F 45-49                                       
4206  2276 Kally Sheneman             F      Bellaire          MI    40:41.99   40:41.99   13:08 43  37.9       267      F 40-44                                       
4207  5051 Ebony Hoskins              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:42.57   40:42.57   13:08 35  36.4       363      F 35-39                                       
4208  2768 Angela Delongchamp         F      Belmont           MI    40:42.81   40:42.81   13:08 27  36.2       403      F 25-29                                       
4209  4149 Liv Lay                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:43.25   40:43.25   13:08 53  41.9       117      F 50-54                                       
4210  2190 Stacey Wykoski             F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:43.63   40:43.63   13:08 49  40.1       182      F 45-49                                       
4211  3922 Jamie Bouwhuis             F      Jenison           MI    40:43.81   40:43.81   13:08 32  36.2       421      F 30-34                                       
4212  3919 Michele Elenbaas           F      Zeeland           MI    40:43.87   40:43.87   13:08 45  38.5       183      F 45-49                                       
4213  1030 Randy Ames                 M      Comstock Park     MI    40:44.05   40:44.05   13:08 58  38.5       113      M 55-59                                       
4214  2759 Susan Badaluco             F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:46.44   40:46.44   13:09 60  45.4       21       F 60-64                                       
4215  2293 Laura Kelber               F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:46.66   40:46.66   13:09 25  36.1       404      F 25-29                                       
4216  5226 Patricia Kramer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:46.71   40:46.71   13:09 51  40.9       118      F 50-54                                       
4217  2995 Angel Sanders              F      Mason             MI    40:49.61   40:49.61   13:10 40  37.1       268      F 40-44                                       
4218  1574 Gary Markosky              M      Sparta            MI    40:49.93   40:49.93   13:10 45  34.7       204      M 45-49      Lacks D                          
4219  1881 Jack Peltier               M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:50.44   40:50.44   13:10 58  38.4       114      M 55-59                                       
4220  4127 Bonnie Silvernail          F      Howard City       MI    40:50.48   40:50.48   13:10 44  38.1       269      F 40-44      Lacks D                          
4221  568  John Hays                  M      Allendale         MI    40:52.61   40:52.61   13:11 43  34.2       271      M 40-44                                       
4222  2657 Kelly Connor               F      Wyoming           MI    40:53.10   40:53.10   13:11 20  36.0       218      F 19-24                                       
4223  3666 Becky Blue                 F      Rockford          MI    40:53.48   40:53.48   13:11 36  36.4       364      F 35-39                                       
4224  4380 Lisa Tennihill             F      Rockford          MI    40:56.12   40:56.12   13:12 48  39.4       184      F 45-49                                       
4225  2072 Lynn Begin                 F      Belmont           MI    40:56.86   40:56.86   13:13 52  41.1       119      F 50-54                                       
4226  2699 Karen Thayer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:57.00   40:57.00   13:13 26  36.0       405      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
4227  5188 Steve Jartle               M      Grandville        MI    40:58.17   40:58.17   13:13 52  36.5       177      M 50-54                                       
4228  114  John Hurmence              M      Caledonia         MI    40:58.67   40:58.67   13:13 58  38.3       115      M 55-59                                       
4229  5309 Carley Daly                F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:58.79   40:58.79   13:13 14  38.4       44       F 13-14                                       
4230  5034 Stevie Vanos               F      Comstock Park     MI    40:58.80   40:58.80   13:13 28  36.0       406      F 25-29                                       
4231  2056 Janet Wilks                F      Newaygo           MI    41:00.47   41:00.47   13:14 38  36.5       365      F 35-39                                       
4232  5112 T. Andegelo                M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:00.84   41:00.84   13:14 12  35.1       47       M 10-12                                       
4233  5031 R. Andegeko                F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:00.91   41:00.91   13:14 7   46.9       9        F 1- 9                                        
4234  5465 Tammy Huizing              F      Rockford          MI    41:02.32   41:02.32   13:14 29  35.9       407      F 25-29                                       
4235  5466 F. Clauson                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:02.51   41:02.51   13:14 8   45.1       10       F 1- 9                                        
4236  5450 Laura Kamp                 F      Marne             MI    41:03.73   41:03.73   13:15 22  35.9       219      F 19-24                                       
4237  4094 Melissa Winnicker          F      Lowell            MI    41:04.85   41:04.85   13:15 27  35.9       408      F 25-29      Zondervan                        
4238  1638 Andy Clark                 M      Rockford          MI    41:05.43   41:05.43   13:15 36  32.4       293      M 35-39                                       
4239  206  John Oppenhuizen           M      Grandville        MI    41:05.62   41:05.62   13:15 43  34.0       272      M 40-44                                       
4240  5348 Michelle Clark             F      Wyoming           MI    41:05.74   41:05.74   13:15 36  36.2       366      F 35-39                                       
4241  334  James Green                M      Hudsonville       MI    41:07.08   41:07.08   13:16 51  36.1       178      M 50-54                                       
4242  2223 Carolyn Faber              F      Kentwood          MI    41:08.78   41:08.78   13:16 43  37.5       270      F 40-44                                       
4243  915  Jerry Lavalley             M      Ada               MI    41:09.02   41:09.02   13:16 61  39.0       55       M 60-64                                       
4244  2214 Amanda Velting             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:10.27   41:10.27   13:17 28  35.8       409      F 25-29                                       
4245  1085 Thomas Roney Jr            M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:10.57   41:10.57   13:17 54  36.9       179      M 50-54                                       
4246  3782 Cindy Shanahan             F      Greenville        MI    41:10.70   41:10.70   13:17 42  37.2       271      F 40-44                                       
4247  3336 Shaylene Shanahan          F      Gowen             MI    41:13.14   41:13.14   13:18 17  36.3       67       F 15-18                                       
4248  2342 Heather Klare              F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:14.54   41:14.54   13:18 41  36.9       272      F 40-44                                       
4249  3145 Sarah Mosier               F      Ionia             MI    41:15.05   41:15.05   13:18 32  35.8       422      F 30-34                                       
4250  2139 Melissa Hales              F      Caledonia         MI    41:16.12   41:16.12   13:19 29  35.7       410      F 25-29                                       
4251  3970 Rebecca Veneklase          F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:16.14   41:16.14   13:19 18  35.9       68       F 15-18                                       
4252  2169 Susan McGee                F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:16.55   41:16.55   13:19 61  45.4       22       F 60-64                                       
4253  2827 Audra Treska               F      Belmont           MI    41:17.21   41:17.21   13:19 37  36.2       367      F 35-39                                       
4254  2064 Cathy Crawford             F      Rockford          MI    41:17.38   41:17.38   13:19 53  41.3       120      F 50-54                                       
4255  3491 Paula Doherty              F      Ada               MI    41:19.58   41:19.58   13:20 31  35.7       423      F 30-34                                       
4256  3490 Erin Black                 F      Belmont           MI    41:19.80   41:19.80   13:20 33  35.7       424      F 30-34                                       
4257  5447 Johanna Vandyke            F      Coopersville      MI    41:20.24   41:20.24   13:20 22  35.6       220      F 19-24                                       
4258  3025 Sequoia Watkins            F      Muskegon          MI    41:21.25   41:21.25   13:20 35  35.9       368      F 35-39                                       
4259  2352 Gwen Hooper                F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:21.41   41:21.41   13:20 52  40.7       121      F 50-54                                       
4260  50   Corin Vanhorn              M      Jenison           MI    41:22.82   41:22.82   13:21 24  31.3       134      M 19-24                                       
4261  5085 Rebecca Theile             F      Comstock Park     MI    41:23.08   41:23.08   13:21 42  37.0       273      F 40-44                                       
4262  2362 Ali Termaat                F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:24.33   41:24.33   13:21 32  35.6       425      F 30-34                                       
4263  5455 Patti Smeelink             F      Ada               MI    41:24.42   41:24.42   13:21 54  41.6       122      F 50-54                                       
4264  1932 Marcia Grajewski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:25.10   41:25.10   13:22 34  35.7       426      F 30-34                                       
4265  1933 A. Grajewski               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:25.27   41:25.27   13:22 7   46.5       11       F 1- 9                                        
4266  4190 Sandy Bacon                F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:27.41   41:27.41   13:22 49  39.4       185      F 45-49                                       
4267  1461 Tim Beurer                 M      Lowell            MI    41:27.47   41:27.47   13:22 40  33.0       273      M 40-44                                       
4268  2841 Cheryl Ford                F      Jenison           MI    41:27.48   41:27.48   13:22 55  42.0       65       F 55-59                                       
4269  4054 Jennifer Wey               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:27.51   41:27.51   13:22 46  38.1       186      F 45-49                                       
4270  3418 Michelle Price             F      Kalamazoo         MI    41:28.93   41:28.93   13:23 36  35.8       369      F 35-39                                       
4271  3901 Linda Curtis               F      Newaygo           MI    41:30.16   41:30.16   13:23 58  43.5       66       F 55-59                                       
4272  2108 Lisa Miller                F      Rockford          MI    41:30.61   41:30.61   13:23 27  35.5       411      F 25-29                                       
4273  3617 Debra Gabites              F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:30.64   41:30.64   13:23 55  42.0       67       F 55-59                                       
4274  1941 Viki Bartram               F      Jenison           MI    41:31.11   41:31.11   13:24 36  35.8       370      F 35-39                                       
4275  3590 Ellen Theiss               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:31.46   41:31.46   13:24 31  35.5       427      F 30-34                                       
4276  3869 Kate Lisenbee              F      Rockford          MI    41:32.63   41:32.63   13:24 55  42.0       68       F 55-59                                       
4277  2821 Kendall Lisenbee           F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:32.68   41:32.68   13:24 29  35.5       412      F 25-29                                       
4278  3644 Lori Polich                F      Jenison           MI    41:33.24   41:33.24   13:24 51  40.1       123      F 50-54                                       
4279  5020 Victoria Shutz             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:33.93   41:33.93   13:24 17  36.0       69       F 15-18                                       
4280  3633 Linda Chase                F      Ada               MI    41:34.18   41:34.18   13:25 44  37.4       274      F 40-44                                       
4281  2599 Elizabeth Foster           F      Ada               MI    41:34.19   41:34.19   13:25 35  35.7       371      F 35-39                                       
4282  5001 Stephanie Slotsma          F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:34.38   41:34.38   13:25 23  35.4       221      F 19-24                                       
4283  2624 Jessica Dunkel             F      Ionia             MI    41:34.94   41:34.94   13:25 30  35.4       428      F 30-34                                       
4284  2625 Kristie Vos                F      Ionia             MI    41:35.25   41:35.25   13:25 34  35.6       429      F 30-34                                       
4285  4390 Laura Bachmann             F      Grandville        MI    41:35.93   41:35.93   13:25 26  35.4       413      F 25-29                                       
4286  3989 Heather Hess               F      Allendale         MI    41:35.96   41:35.96   13:25 31  35.4       430      F 30-34                                       
4287  1416 Jeffrey Ruiz               M      Spring Lake       MI    41:36.43   41:36.43   13:25 45  34.1       205      M 45-49                                       
4288  3979 V. Ruiz                    F      Spring Lake       MI    41:36.51   41:36.51   13:25 12  39.5       39       F 10-12                                       
4289  2149 Brittany Bowyer            F      Greenville        MI    41:38.31   41:38.31   13:26 25  35.4       414      F 25-29                                       
4290  2153 Amy Nielsen                F      Greenville        MI    41:38.54   41:38.54   13:26 44  37.3       275      F 40-44                                       
4291  833  John Milewski              M      Ionia             MI    41:40.14   41:40.14   13:26 40  32.8       274      M 40-44                                       
4292  2314 Julie Fiebig               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:41.29   41:41.29   13:27 29  35.3       415      F 25-29                                       
4293  2722 Janet Ringer               F      Kent City         MI    41:41.72   41:41.72   13:27 52  40.4       124      F 50-54                                       
4294  3630 Molly Newton               F      Comstock Park     MI    41:41.75   41:41.75   13:27 25  35.3       416      F 25-29                                       
4295  2723 Chelsea Ringer             F      Kent City         MI    41:41.85   41:41.85   13:27 20  35.3       222      F 19-24                                       
4296  2159 Karen Fought               F      Rockford          MI    41:42.67   41:42.67   13:27 45  37.6       187      F 45-49                                       
4297  1303 Jack McDonald              M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:47.13   41:47.13   13:29 48  34.7       206      M 45-49                                       
4298  2577 Tara Roberts               F      Conklin           MI    41:47.25   41:47.25   13:29 30  35.3       431      F 30-34                                       
4299  3272 Melissa Porter             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:47.56   41:47.56   13:29 31  35.3       432      F 30-34                                       
4300  796  Chuck Sochor               M      Gowen             MI    41:52.44   41:52.44   13:30 84  55.0       3        M 80-89                                       
4301  2789 Katie Marek                F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:54.27   41:54.27   13:31 17  35.7       70       F 15-18                                       
4302  4098 Candida Montalvo           F      Ada               MI    41:54.34   41:54.34   13:31 31  35.2       433      F 30-34      SH Emergency Department          
4303  2574 Andi Springett             F      Holland           MI    41:56.05   41:56.05   13:32 23  35.1       223      F 19-24                                       
4304  2780 Lindsey Sackett            F      Holland           MI    41:56.17   41:56.17   13:32 22  35.1       224      F 19-24                                       
4305  2953 Mary Dekam                 F      Saranac           MI    41:56.39   41:56.39   13:32 39  35.9       372      F 35-39                                       
4306  2955 S. Dekam                   F      Saranac           MI    41:56.78   41:56.78   13:32 11  40.2       40       F 10-12                                       
4307  5427 Elena Kish                 F      Clinton Township  MI    41:58.03   41:58.03   13:32 34  35.3       434      F 30-34                                       
4308  2279 Alecia Jones               F      Holland           MI    42:02.92   42:02.92   13:34 46  37.6       188      F 45-49                                       
4309  4389 Robyn Nguyen               F      Allendale         MI    42:03.15   42:03.15   13:34 31  35.0       435      F 30-34                                       
4310  2733 Jamie Duffey               F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:03.62   42:03.62   13:34 33  35.1       436      F 30-34                                       
4311  2732 Jennifer Peck              F      Cedar Springs     MI    42:03.70   42:03.70   13:34 33  35.1       437      F 30-34                                       
4312  2181 Michelle Moore             F      Coopersville      MI    42:03.86   42:03.86   13:34 40  36.0       276      F 40-44                                       
4313  2600 Emily Hallifax             F      Hastings          MI    42:04.72   42:04.72   13:34 31  35.0       438      F 30-34                                       
4314  1922 Larissa McKissack          F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:05.39   42:05.39   13:35 33  35.1       439      F 30-34                                       
4315  1740 T. Mondoux                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:06.76   42:06.76   13:35 11  35.3       48       M 10-12                                       
4316  1072 Joshua Simmons             M      Saranac           MI    42:07.51   42:07.51   13:35 19  30.8       135      M 19-24                                       
4317  2726 Karen Hume                 F      Caledonia         MI    42:08.19   42:08.19   13:36 27  35.0       417      F 25-29      Perrigo 1                        
4318  3918 Lisa McNulty               F      Comstock Park     MI    42:08.95   42:08.95   13:36 46  37.5       189      F 45-49                                       
4319  1819 S. McKissack               M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:09.47   42:09.47   13:36 11  35.3       49       M 10-12                                       
4320  3201 Amy Reedy                  F      Saranac           MI    42:10.62   42:10.62   13:36 39  35.7       373      F 35-39                                       
4321  3823 Ruth Vandenbrink           F      Coopersville      MI    42:11.46   42:11.46   13:37 51  39.5       125      F 50-54      Herman Miller 6                  
4322  5420 Heidi Weisenberger         F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:12.35   42:12.35   13:37 30  34.9       440      F 30-34                                       
4323  2263 Katie Deboer               F      Jenison           MI    42:13.57   42:13.57   13:37 37  35.4       374      F 35-39                                       
4324  3611 Pat Higley                 F      Grandville        MI    42:14.79   42:14.79   13:38 58  42.7       69       F 55-59                                       
4325  5385 Katherine Allison          F      Kalamazoo         MI    42:15.69   42:15.69   13:38 33  34.9       441      F 30-34      Perrigo 1                        
4326  105  Martin Lang                M      Ada               MI    42:17.74   42:17.74   13:39 25  30.6       267      M 25-29                                       
4327  2163 Jenny Schaecher            F      Wyoming           MI    42:19.89   42:19.89   13:39 25  34.8       418      F 25-29                                       
4328  1921 Jeanette Howard            F      Lansing           MI    42:20.31   42:20.31   13:39 61  44.2       23       F 60-64                                       
4329  5196 Brian Galdis               M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:21.01   42:21.01   13:40 34  31.1       305      M 30-34                                       
4330  5220 Lisa Hjort                 F      Hastings          MI    42:21.09   42:21.09   13:40 36  35.1       375      F 35-39                                       
4331  2113 Lindsey Simmons            F      Byron Center      MI    42:21.75   42:21.75   13:40 31  34.8       442      F 30-34                                       
4332  2424 Lisa Smith                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:22.33   42:22.33   13:40 50  38.9       126      F 50-54                                       
4333  3281 Allison Pitsch             F      Alto              MI    42:22.54   42:22.54   13:40 38  35.4       376      F 35-39                                       
4334  3575 Dustin Lucas               F      Kalamazoo         MI    42:23.10   42:23.10   13:40 33  34.8       443      F 30-34      Perrigo 1                        
4335  3924 Liz Klinger                F      Rockford          MI    42:23.37   42:23.37   13:40 25  34.8       419      F 25-29                                       
4336  1994 Jamianne Dumdei            F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:23.82   42:23.82   13:41 26  34.8       420      F 25-29                                       
4337  5033 Kristen Nitz               F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:24.21   42:24.21   13:41 37  35.2       377      F 35-39                                       
4338  3013 Christine Koneval          F      Mason             MI    42:25.21   42:25.21   13:41 32  34.8       444      F 30-34                                       
4339  3049 Sharon Loichinger          F      Richland          MI    42:26.79   42:26.79   13:42 61  44.1       24       F 60-64                                       
4340  3157 M Schultz                  F      East Lansing      MI    42:26.86   42:26.86   13:42 64  45.8       25       F 60-64                                       
4341  4034 R. Monterusso              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:26.97   42:26.97   13:42 12  38.7       41       F 10-12                                       
4342  4032 Kelley Root                F      Sand Lake         MI    42:26.99   42:26.99   13:42 41  35.8       277      F 40-44                                       
4343  17   Michelle Modzeleski        F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:27.70   42:27.70   13:42 33  34.8       445      F 30-34                                       
4344  3203 Marita Aron                F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:28.37   42:28.37   13:42 38  35.3       378      F 35-39                                       
4345  5343 Adina Stout                F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:29.23   42:29.23   13:42 28  34.7       421      F 25-29                                       
4346  1929 Martha Persak              F      Jenison           MI    42:30.11   42:30.11   13:43 44  36.6       278      F 40-44                                       
4347  1827 Steve Woods                M      Grand Haven       MI    42:32.32   42:32.32   13:43 50  34.6       180      M 50-54                                       
4348  1926 Deborah Woods              F      Grand Haven       MI    42:32.42   42:32.42   13:43 48  37.9       190      F 45-49                                       
4349  2222 Linda Vanheulen            F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:32.67   42:32.67   13:43 52  39.6       127      F 50-54                                       
4350  5069 Ami Cholia                 F      Northville        MI    42:33.63   42:33.63   13:44 30  34.6       446      F 30-34                                       
4351  482  Robert Deward              M      Byron Center      MI    42:34.26   42:34.26   13:44 62  38.0       56       M 60-64                                       
4352  3948 Andrea Mehalko             F      Hudsonville       MI    42:36.37   42:36.37   13:45 30  34.6       447      F 30-34                                       
4353  1741 S. Mondoux                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:38.69   42:38.69   13:45 11  34.9       50       M 10-12                                       
4354  3605 Debra Skinner              F      Grand Blanc       MI    42:38.70   42:38.70   13:45 31  34.6       448      F 30-34                                       
4355  4594 A. Hancock                 F      Hamilton          MI    42:38.83   42:38.83   13:45 11  39.5       42       F 10-12                                       
4356  4153 Kate Hancock               F      Hamilton          MI    42:39.01   42:39.01   13:45 40  35.5       279      F 40-44      Dematic 2                        
4357  2268 Laura Jiles                F      Hastings          MI    42:42.32   42:42.32   13:47 31  34.5       449      F 30-34                                       
4358  5345 Jamie Hickey               F      Woodland          MI    42:42.81   42:42.81   13:47 31  34.5       450      F 30-34                                       
4359  3820 Dawn Gainor                F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:43.14   42:43.14   13:47 29  34.5       422      F 25-29                                       
4360  5079 Ellen Jeltema              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:44.21   42:44.21   13:47 38  35.1       379      F 35-39                                       
4361  4140 Jen Patterson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:44.23   42:44.23   13:47 25  34.5       423      F 25-29      ClearStream Title                
4362  2015 Elizabeth Mondoux          F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:45.47   42:45.47   13:48 47  37.3       191      F 45-49                                       
4363  5423 Patti Szlachcic            F      Jenison           MI    42:46.03   42:46.03   13:48 41  35.6       280      F 40-44                                       
4364  5824 Mark Szlachcic             M      Jenison           MI    42:46.34   42:46.34   13:48 41  32.2       275      M 40-44                                       
4365  3228 Kristy Longcore            F      Allendale         MI    42:46.73   42:46.73   13:48 36  34.8       380      F 35-39                                       
4366  5453 Kim Trathen                F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:47.02   42:47.02   13:48 34  34.6       451      F 30-34                                       
4367  3885 Michelle Benham            F      Cedar Springs     MI    42:48.91   42:48.91   13:49 41  35.5       281      F 40-44                                       
4368  2966 Vicki Steenbergen          F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:52.18   42:52.18   13:50 34  34.5       452      F 30-34                                       
4369  3224 Melissa Simons             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:59.00   42:59.00   13:52 38  34.9       381      F 35-39                                       
4370  4387 Candice Brogdon            F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:59.23   42:59.23   13:52 27  34.3       424      F 25-29                                       
4371  3035 Jami Dionisio              F      Hudsonville       MI    42:59.76   42:59.76   13:52 25  34.3       425      F 25-29                                       
4372  2323 Gabriela Glupker           F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:00.81   43:00.81   13:53 23  34.3       225      F 19-24                                       
4373  863  H. Cook                    M      Comstock Park     MI    43:02.45   43:02.45   13:53 9   37.7       30       M 1- 9                                        
4374  864  Bruce Cook                 M      Comstock Park     MI    43:02.45   43:02.45   13:53 41  32.0       276      M 40-44                                       
4375  3315 Melissa Solow              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:02.85   43:02.85   13:53 31  34.2       453      F 30-34                                       
4376  2251 Barbara Mousseau           F      Rockford          MI    43:03.04   43:03.04   13:53 49  37.9       192      F 45-49                                       
4377  3016 Alisha Harthorn            F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:03.35   43:03.35   13:53 27  34.2       426      F 25-29                                       
4378  3007 W. Holmes                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:03.45   43:03.45   13:53 1              12       F 1- 9                                        
4379  5213 Kathleen Carrier           F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:04.68   43:04.68   13:54 60  42.9       26       F 60-64                                       
4380  519  Markus Kerle               M      Hudsonville       MI    43:04.77   43:04.77   13:54 34  30.6       306      M 30-34                                       
4381  3137 Renee Sangsland            F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:08.97   43:08.97   13:55 40  35.1       282      F 40-44                                       
4382  3160 Mary Stocchiero            F      Bangor            MI    43:09.01   43:09.01   13:55 58  41.9       70       F 55-59                                       
4383  5351 Gwendolyn Kellogg          F      Caledonia         MI    43:09.19   43:09.19   13:55 30  34.1       454      F 30-34                                       
4384  5744 Richard Sheehen            M      Alto              MI    43:10.10   43:10.10   13:56 62  37.5       57       M 60-64                                       
4385  2661 Maribeth Hollern           F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:11.06   43:11.06   13:56 48  37.4       193      F 45-49                                       
4386  2187 Kim Spoelma                F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:11.72   43:11.72   13:56 32  34.1       455      F 30-34                                       
4387  417  Morey Bowman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:11.76   43:11.76   13:56 71  40.8       8        M 70-74                                       
4388  3600 Becky Boss                 F      Coopersville      MI    43:12.36   43:12.36   13:56 42  35.4       283      F 40-44                                       
4389  3604 Wendy Camp                 F      Marne             MI    43:12.40   43:12.40   13:56 42  35.4       284      F 40-44                                       
4390  3824 Meghan Benham              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:15.77   43:15.77   13:57 24  34.1       226      F 19-24      Herman Miller 6                  
4391  3711 Barbara Ebel-Langdon       F      Newaygo           MI    43:16.32   43:16.32   13:58 29  34.0       427      F 25-29      Miller Johnson                   
4392  949  Jonathan Levine            M      Allendale         MI    43:16.36   43:16.36   13:58 44  32.5       277      M 40-44                                       
4393  1184 Michael Langdon            M      Newaygo           MI    43:16.40   43:16.40   13:58 31  30.1       307      M 30-34      Miller Johnson                   
4394  3744 Mandy Crosby               F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:23.34   43:23.34   14:00 30  34.0       456      F 30-34      Pipp Mobile                      
4395  4165 Harley Levy                F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:24.31   43:24.31   14:00 13  37.0       45       F 13-14                                       
4396  3344 Kathy Moore                F      Rockford          MI    43:26.37   43:26.37   14:01 52  38.8       128      F 50-54                                       
4397  2062 Ronda Devries              F      Alto              MI    43:30.44   43:30.44   14:02 44  35.7       285      F 40-44                                       
4398  3900 Aresha Moore               F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:30.69   43:30.69   14:02 35  34.1       382      F 35-39                                       
4399  2544 Jenny Ritsema              F      Zeeland           MI    43:30.95   43:30.95   14:02 40  34.8       286      F 40-44                                       
4400  5435 Kanthreas McBride          F      Augusta           MI    43:31.14   43:31.14   14:02 38  34.4       383      F 35-39                                       
4401  2547 Kimberly Peplinski         F      Zeeland           MI    43:31.42   43:31.42   14:02 43  35.5       287      F 40-44                                       
4402  725  Jim Asposito               M      Sparta            MI    43:31.91   43:31.91   14:03 64  37.9       58       M 60-64                                       
4403  1875 Yashesh Savani             M      Ada               MI    43:32.02   43:32.02   14:03 44  32.3       278      M 40-44                                       
4404  4590 Robin Lynne Hayden         F      Saranac           MI    43:32.10   43:32.10   14:03 43  35.4       288      F 40-44                                       
4405  1989 A. Savani                  F      Ada               MI    43:32.22   43:32.22   14:03 9   41.1       13       F 1- 9                                        
4406  2793 Diana Lightfoot            F      Alto              MI    43:32.54   43:32.54   14:03 53  39.1       129      F 50-54                                       
4407  2825 Amy Dunbar                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:33.15   43:33.15   14:03 43  35.4       289      F 40-44                                       
4408  5219 Courtney Dobbs             F      Dearborn          MI    43:36.56   43:36.56   14:04 26  33.8       428      F 25-29                                       
4409  3773 Susan Sparta               F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:36.93   43:36.93   14:04 47  36.6       194      F 45-49                                       
4410  2155 Elizabeth Anderson         F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:37.28   43:37.28   14:04 32  33.8       457      F 30-34                                       
4411  1923 Brenda Dykema              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:37.30   43:37.30   14:04 49  37.4       195      F 45-49                                       
4412  2142 Brenna Drilling            F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:38.76   43:38.76   14:05 38  34.3       384      F 35-39                                       
4413  3135 Kathy Van Stensel          F      Ravenna           MI    43:40.46   43:40.46   14:05 61  42.9       27       F 60-64                                       
4414  3106 P. Drzewiecki              F      Caledonia         MI    43:40.71   43:40.71   14:05 11  38.6       43       F 10-12                                       
4415  4570 Melissa Anes               F      Cedar Springs     MI    43:42.50   43:42.50   14:06 30  33.7       458      F 30-34                                       
4416  3977 Autumn Hamilton            F      Lowell            MI    43:42.53   43:42.53   14:06 14  36.0       46       F 13-14                                       
4417  3110 Annete Nepomuceno          F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:42.58   43:42.58   14:06 42  35.0       290      F 40-44                                       
4418  5234 Shaina Kramer              F      Rockford          MI    43:43.04   43:43.04   14:06 30  33.7       459      F 30-34                                       
4419  5412 Elizabeth Dickson          F      Saranac           MI    43:43.08   43:43.08   14:06 13  36.8       47       F 13-14                                       
4420  3501 Angela Heyboer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:47.31   43:47.31   14:08 36  34.0       385      F 35-39                                       
4421  2877 Meg Hinton                 F      Ada               MI    43:47.38   43:47.38   14:08 58  41.2       71       F 55-59                                       
4422  3747 Stephanie Van Horssen      F      Jenison           MI    43:47.92   43:47.92   14:08 29  33.6       429      F 25-29      Pipp Mobile                      
4423  2131 Kelly Dewispelaere         F      Sparta            MI    43:48.69   43:48.69   14:08 48  36.8       196      F 45-49                                       
4424  2670 Nanette Holmes             F      Greenville        MI    43:49.74   43:49.74   14:08 54  39.3       130      F 50-54                                       
4425  3821 Kellie Kidwell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:51.42   43:51.42   14:09 35  33.8       386      F 35-39                                       
4426  2432 Jennifer Skelonc           F      Sand Lake         MI    43:52.97   43:52.97   14:09 25  33.6       430      F 25-29                                       
4427  2673 Dianne Newton              F      Sand Lake         MI    43:53.22   43:53.22   14:09 43  35.2       291      F 40-44                                       
4428  3127 Isabell Jazwinski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:55.84   43:55.84   14:10 13  36.6       48       F 13-14                                       
4429  1642 Nick Olger                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:58.90   43:58.90   14:11 19  29.5       136      M 19-24                                       
4430  2511 Wendy Hinds                F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:00.00   44:00.00   14:12 39  34.2       387      F 35-39                                       
4431  236  Gerald Harris              M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:00.05   44:00.05   14:12 42  31.5       279      M 40-44                                       
4432  1837 Jeff Brunner               M      Jenison           MI    44:03.63   44:03.63   14:13 33  29.7       308      M 30-34                                       
4433  148  Jon Wierenga               M      Walled Lake       MI    44:07.24   44:07.24   14:14 38  30.6       294      M 35-39                                       
4434  2329 Marie Holly                F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:12.09   44:12.09   14:16 59  41.3       72       F 55-59                                       
4435  5100 Sally Andrews              F      Ada               MI    44:14.17   44:14.17   14:16 49  36.9       197      F 45-49                                       
4436  2505 Kellie Palmbos             F      Allendale         MI    44:16.25   44:16.25   14:17 32  33.3       460      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Turquoise        
4437  2837 Marah Griswold             F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:18.91   44:18.91   14:18 33  33.3       461      F 30-34                                       
4438  1293 Dirk Dykstra               M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:20.05   44:20.05   14:18 43  31.5       280      M 40-44      Concept Design                   
4439  3584 Jacqueline Kato            F      Ada               MI    44:22.78   44:22.78   14:19 50  37.1       131      F 50-54                                       
4440  3716 Crystal Zandvliet          F      Fremont           MI    44:23.71   44:23.71   14:19 32  33.2       462      F 30-34      Miller Johnson                   
4441  1029 Larry Messing              M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:25.09   44:25.09   14:20 61  36.2       59       M 60-64                                       
4442  3562 Becky Ames                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:25.11   44:25.11   14:20 53  38.4       132      F 50-54                                       
4443  4116 Elizabeth Kirby            F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:32.16   44:32.16   14:22 35  33.3       388      F 35-39      Progressive AE                   
4444  3074 Tracy Dill                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:32.75   44:32.75   14:22 41  34.2       292      F 40-44                                       
4445  2038 Shelly Adamczak            F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:32.83   44:32.83   14:22 44  34.9       293      F 40-44                                       
4446  2889 Jamie Garay                F      Hudsonville       MI    44:37.46   44:37.46   14:24 32  33.1       463      F 30-34                                       
4447  5344 Pam Potgeter               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:37.55   44:37.55   14:24 53  38.2       133      F 50-54                                       
4448  2888 L. Garay                   F      Hudsonville       MI    44:37.95   44:37.95   14:24 7   43.1       14       F 1- 9                                        
4449  926  Nathaniel Moody            M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:38.87   44:38.87   14:24 31  29.2       309      M 30-34                                       
4450  1650 Bill Sawhill               M      Kaleva            MI    44:43.49   44:43.49   14:26 62  36.2       60       M 60-64                                       
4451  96   Michael Decker             M      Holland           MI    44:46.29   44:46.29   14:27 44  31.4       281      M 40-44                                       
4452  3848 Caryn Stetson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:47.73   44:47.73   14:27 36  33.2       389      F 35-39                                       
4453  2525 Molly Burns                F      Rockford          MI    44:50.43   44:50.43   14:28 38  33.4       390      F 35-39                                       
4454  3715 Hannah Rottier             F      Fremont           MI    44:52.63   44:52.63   14:29 42  34.1       294      F 40-44      Miller Johnson                   
4455  2680 Lori Orlowski              F      Byron Center      MI    44:53.97   44:53.97   14:29 48  35.9       198      F 45-49                                       
4456  1821 Lang Davis                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:56.40   44:56.40   14:30 37  29.8       295      M 35-39                                       
4457  398  Bob Wasinski               M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:56.92   44:56.92   14:30 51  33.0       181      M 50-54                                       
4458  2250 Sharon Hayward             F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:57.83   44:57.83   14:30 49  36.3       199      F 45-49                                       
4459  2844 Lisa Bruinekool            F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:59.68   44:59.68   14:31 40  33.6       295      F 40-44                                       
4460  4171 Mai Thao                   F      Howard City       MI    45:00.53   45:00.53   14:31 27  32.7       431      F 25-29                                       
4461  5377 Kristy Stites              F      Rockford          MI    45:03.78   45:03.78   14:32 43  34.2       296      F 40-44                                       
4462  3206 Kristen Soet               F      Ada               MI    45:04.13   45:04.13   14:32 32  32.7       464      F 30-34                                       
4463  1627 Kirk Forbes                M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:06.05   45:06.05   14:33 47  31.9       207      M 45-49                                       
4464  2935 Cheryl Lindgren            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:07.00   45:07.00   14:33 33  32.7       465      F 30-34                                       
4465  2506 Lisa Merritt               F      Rockford          MI    45:10.51   45:10.51   14:34 44  34.4       297      F 40-44                                       
4466  859  L. Geyer                   M      Ada               MI    45:11.89   45:11.89   14:35 10  34.3       51       M 10-12                                       
4467  5371 Marian Dudek               F      Spring Lake       MI    45:12.25   45:12.25   14:35 43  34.1       298      F 40-44                                       
4468  2981 Sarah Kaczanowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:16.99   45:16.99   14:36 29  32.5       432      F 25-29                                       
4469  3263 Kendra Miller              F      Battle Creek      MI    45:20.89   45:20.89   14:38 36  32.8       391      F 35-39                                       
4470  3997 Ashley Goyette             F      Fowler            MI    45:25.99   45:25.99   14:39 30  32.4       466      F 30-34                                       
4471  3309 Morgan Geyer               F      Ada               MI    45:26.26   45:26.26   14:39 14  34.7       49       F 13-14                                       
4472  3561 Bethany Moore              F      Hudsonville       MI    45:28.15   45:28.15   14:40 24  32.4       227      F 19-24                                       
4473  5461 Amy Rabourn                F      Canton            MI    45:30.03   45:30.03   14:41 32  32.4       467      F 30-34                                       
4474  2151 Nicole Essenberg           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:30.98   45:30.98   14:41 27  32.4       433      F 25-29                                       
4475  5012 Tracey Denney              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:34.06   45:34.06   14:42 36  32.6       392      F 35-39                                       
4476  1906 Kim Geyer                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:35.32   45:35.32   14:42 44  34.1       299      F 40-44                                       
4477  2137 Laura Bir                  F      Ada               MI    45:37.08   45:37.08   14:43 28  32.3       434      F 25-29                                       
4478  1399 Trent Beard                M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:43.50   45:43.50   14:45 41  30.1       282      M 40-44                                       
4479  5342 Jessica Wright             F      Waterford         MI    45:48.58   45:48.58   14:47 27  32.2       435      F 25-29                                       
4480  5718 Philip Wright              M      Waterford         MI    45:48.73   45:48.73   14:47 28  28.3       268      M 25-29                                       
4481  3075 Michelle Geesin            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:50.47   45:50.47   14:47 40  33.0       300      F 40-44                                       
4482  257  Colin Chelovich            M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:52.06   45:52.06   14:48 28  28.2       269      M 25-29                                       
4483  2538 Molly Chelovich            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:52.16   45:52.16   14:48 27  32.1       436      F 25-29                                       
4484  234  Dina McMullin              F      Brighton          MI    45:52.88   45:52.88   14:48 51  36.3       134      F 50-54                                       
4485  3706 Carla Hyrns                F      White Cloud       MI    46:00.82   46:00.82   14:51 48  35.1       200      F 45-49      Dematic 1                        
4486  2766 Marta Wassenaar            F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:03.92   46:03.92   14:52 44  33.8       301      F 40-44                                       
4487  2147 Kimberly Hamilton          F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:04.83   46:04.83   14:52 55  37.8       73       F 55-59                                       
4488  3277 Tisha Degroot              F      Middleville       MI    46:05.77   46:05.77   14:52 30  32.0       468      F 30-34                                       
4489  5237 Cheryl Chambliss           F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:12.87   46:12.87   14:54 43  33.4       302      F 40-44                                       
4490  3301 Michelle Gray              F      Angola            IN    46:15.52   46:15.52   14:55 37  32.3       393      F 35-39                                       
4491  2049 Barbara Gillman            F      Lowell            MI    46:16.66   46:16.66   14:56 57  38.6       74       F 55-59                                       
4492  2519 Jeanne Heidtke             F      Belmont           MI    46:17.09   46:17.09   14:56 36  32.1       394      F 35-39                                       
4493  2520 Angie Sprank               F      Ionia             MI    46:17.37   46:17.37   14:56 39  32.5       395      F 35-39                                       
4494  3748 Mallory Schmidt            F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:17.43   46:17.43   14:56 28  31.8       437      F 25-29      Pipp Mobile                      
4495  2152 Judy Coles                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:19.88   46:19.88   14:57 56  38.1       75       F 55-59                                       
4496  1939 Emily Veneklase            F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:20.86   46:20.86   14:57 20  31.8       228      F 19-24                                       
4497  2588 Alysha Blevins             F      Jenison           MI    46:21.19   46:21.19   14:57 22  31.8       229      F 19-24                                       
4498  4370 Barb Gengle                F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:22.54   46:22.54   14:58 60  39.9       28       F 60-64                                       
4499  3889 Jane Koelzer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:22.59   46:22.59   14:58 43  33.3       303      F 40-44                                       
4500  3911 Latricia Parks             F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:23.31   46:23.31   14:58 39  32.4       396      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Turquoise        
4501  3888 Gwen Pettersch             F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:23.53   46:23.53   14:58 59  39.4       76       F 55-59                                       
4502  3971 Lori Lemieux               F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:26.03   46:26.03   14:59 46  34.1       201      F 45-49                                       
4503  3451 Audrey Mitchell            F      Grandville        MI    46:28.10   46:28.10   14:59 27  31.7       438      F 25-29                                       
4504  3395 Candy McKenney             F      Byron Center      MI    46:28.19   46:28.19   14:59 28  31.7       439      F 25-29                                       
4505  3225 Amy Snow                   F      Portage           MI    46:30.12   46:30.12   15:00 49  35.1       202      F 45-49      Dematic 2                        
4506  2026 Sally Howland              F      Cedar Springs     MI    46:30.67   46:30.67   15:00 58  38.8       77       F 55-59                                       
4507  2829 Jennifer Boyd              F      East Lansing      MI    46:31.28   46:31.28   15:00 27  31.7       440      F 25-29                                       
4508  2380 Alice Odonnell             F      Northville        MI    46:39.84   46:39.84   15:03 57  38.2       78       F 55-59                                       
4509  2316 S. Crossley                F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:48.81   46:48.81   15:06 10  37.1       44       F 10-12                                       
4510  128  T Crossley                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:49.37   46:49.37   15:06 50  31.4       182      M 50-54                                       
4511  1809 Tom Geyer                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:53.45   46:53.45   15:08 46  30.5       208      M 45-49                                       
4512  3377 Cheryl Johnson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:00.22   47:00.22   15:10 48  34.3       203      F 45-49                                       
4513  3796 Cathy Thompson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:00.56   47:00.56   15:10 58  38.4       79       F 55-59                                       
4514  3531 Jesamin Califf             F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:05.90   47:05.90   15:12 32  31.3       469      F 30-34                                       
4515  1912 T. Huizinga                F      Lowell            MI    47:12.32   47:12.32   15:14 9   37.9       15       F 1- 9                                        
4516  4563 K. McDowell                F      Lowell            MI    47:12.46   47:12.46   15:14 8   39.2       16       F 1- 9                                        
4517  3104 Amy Glass                  F      Conklin           MI    47:14.86   47:14.86   15:14 41  32.2       304      F 40-44                                       
4518  2876 Caitlin Hinton             F      Ada               MI    47:15.16   47:15.16   15:15 26  31.2       441      F 25-29                                       
4519  1410 Wayne Dillon               M      Greenville        MI    47:15.76   47:15.76   15:15 46  30.2       209      M 45-49                                       
4520  3906 Claudia Potzinger          F      Ada               MI    47:17.88   47:17.88   15:15 15  32.7       71       F 15-18                                       
4521  2728 Rae Lampen                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:18.45   47:18.45   15:16 56  37.3       80       F 55-59                                       
4522  1913 D. Huizinga                F      Lowell            MI    47:25.92   47:25.92   15:18 7   40.6       17       F 1- 9                                        
4523  1688 C. McDowell                M      Lowell            MI    47:27.74   47:27.74   15:19 7   38.5       31       M 1- 9                                        
4524  1816 John Huizinga              M      Lowell            MI    47:31.02   47:31.02   15:20 35  27.9       296      M 35-39                                       
4525  2687 Dana Hays                  F      Cedar Springs     MI    47:42.60   47:42.60   15:23 13  33.7       50       F 13-14                                       
4526  2688 Laura Hays                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:43.91   47:43.91   15:24 41  31.9       305      F 40-44                                       
4527  2333 Krystal Brady              F      Jenison           MI    47:44.38   47:44.38   15:24 36  31.1       397      F 35-39                                       
4528  1925 Jill Chatman               F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:45.03   47:45.03   15:24 46  33.1       204      F 45-49                                       
4529  1924 Karen Hyde                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:45.34   47:45.34   15:24 46  33.1       205      F 45-49                                       
4530  3995 Shelly Kane                F      Muskegon          MI    47:50.98   47:50.98   15:26 30  30.8       470      F 30-34                                       
4531  2261 Allison Brito              F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:09.65   48:09.65   15:32 30  30.6       471      F 30-34                                       
4532  2225 Janette Hundey             F      Wyoming           MI    48:15.59   48:15.59   15:34 45  32.5       206      F 45-49                                       
4533  3953 E. Hollern                 F      Lowell            MI    48:19.44   48:19.44   15:35 8   38.3       18       F 1- 9                                        
4534  79   Charlie Moore              M      Belmont           MI    48:19.65   48:19.65   15:35 53  31.2       183      M 50-54                                       
4535  3318 Jaci Timmermans            F      Wyoming           MI    48:27.91   48:27.91   15:38 22  30.4       230      F 19-24                                       
4536  5311 Stacey Bond                F      Mason             MI    48:28.09   48:28.09   15:38 44  32.1       306      F 40-44                                       
4537  3321 Mindy Hale                 F      Shelbyville       MI    48:28.11   48:28.11   15:38 40  31.2       307      F 40-44                                       
4538  3319 Ronda Vanderwall           F      Grandville        MI    48:28.25   48:28.25   15:38 30  30.4       472      F 30-34                                       
4539  3320 Erin Kieffer               F      Jenison           MI    48:28.45   48:28.45   15:38 30  30.4       473      F 30-34                                       
4540  1983 Blair Johnson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:29.19   48:29.19   15:38 41  31.4       308      F 40-44                                       
4541  3265 Kathryn Robbins            F      Lowell            MI    48:35.58   48:35.58   15:41 25  30.3       442      F 25-29                                       
4542  3871 Debra Deguise              F      Rockford          MI    48:36.19   48:36.19   15:41 48  33.2       207      F 45-49                                       
4543  2425 Stephanie Grace            F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:49.26   48:49.26   15:45 33  30.2       474      F 30-34                                       
4544  3915 O. Benedict                F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:52.95   48:52.95   15:46 7   39.4       19       F 1- 9                                        
4545  3108 Sue Lindhout               F      Rockford          MI    48:54.43   48:54.43   15:47 60  37.8       29       F 60-64                                       
4546  2415 Amy Richardson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:54.64   48:54.64   15:47 33  30.2       475      F 30-34                                       
4547  2208 Ellen Post                 F      Caledonia         MI    48:55.77   48:55.77   15:47 47  32.6       208      F 45-49                                       
4548  3914 Karey Benedict             F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:56.51   48:56.51   15:47 45  32.0       209      F 45-49                                       
4549  4531 V. Lowry                   F      Allendale         MI    48:56.57   48:56.57   15:47 10  35.4       45       F 10-12                                       
4550  571  Daniel Bates               M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:56.99   48:56.99   15:47 33  26.8       310      M 30-34                                       
4551  1664 C. Coy                     M      Allendale         MI    48:57.12   48:57.12   15:47 7   37.3       32       M 1- 9                                        
4552  586  J. Rosenthal               M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:05.50   49:05.50   15:50 10  31.6       52       M 10-12                                       
4553  4528 K. Coy                     F      Allendale         MI    49:06.22   49:06.22   15:50 7   39.2       20       F 1- 9                                        
4554  1667 Greg Aten                  M      Allendale         MI    49:13.05   49:13.05   15:53 58  31.9       116      M 55-59                                       
4555  587  Jeffrey Rosenthal          M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:13.54   49:13.54   15:53 51  30.1       184      M 50-54                                       
4556  4103 Betsy Hess                 F      Alto              MI    49:19.36   49:19.36   15:55 37  30.3       398      F 35-39      Herman Miller 2                  
4557  3132 Jean Nugent                F      Lowell            MI    49:22.33   49:22.33   15:56 72  43.9       1        F 70-74                                       
4558  3493 M. Simmons                 F      Ada               MI    49:47.45   49:47.45   16:04 12  33.0       46       F 10-12                                       
4559  3408 R. Lodes                   F      Comstock Park     MI    49:47.88   49:47.88   16:04 12  33.0       47       F 10-12                                       
4560  3564 Jenny Waclawski            F      Ann Arbor         MI    49:58.61   49:58.61   16:07 31  29.5       476      F 30-34                                       
4561  3514 Jody Waclawski             F      Cedar Springs     MI    49:58.73   49:58.73   16:07 40  30.3       309      F 40-44                                       
4562  2700 Rose Antrim                F      Belding           MI    49:59.42   49:59.42   16:08 45  31.4       210      F 45-49                                       
4563  2701 Shelley Cooper             F      Belding           MI    49:59.55   49:59.55   16:08 41  30.4       310      F 40-44                                       
4564  5257 C. Weiss                   F      Holland           MI    50:15.86   50:15.86   16:13 5   41.8       21       F 1- 9                                        
4565  5256 Michael Weiss              M      Zeeland           MI    50:15.93   50:15.93   16:13 37  26.6       297      M 35-39                                       
4566  2749 Dorie Bowman               F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:18.24   50:18.24   16:14 70  41.9       2        F 70-74                                       
4567  2202 Robin Otaguro              F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:25.39   50:25.39   16:16 44  30.8       311      F 40-44                                       
4568  4560 Katie Olson                F      Lowell            MI    50:34.94   50:34.94   16:19 26  29.1       443      F 25-29                                       
4569  4036 Penny Allen                F      Belmont           MI    50:35.29   50:35.29   16:19 45  31.0       211      F 45-49                                       
4570  3463 Vanessa Ruffer             F      Wyoming           MI    50:37.17   50:37.17   16:20 29  29.1       444      F 25-29                                       
4571  4533 Jo Doll-Carr               F      Hastings          MI    50:38.85   50:38.85   16:20 57  35.2       81       F 55-59                                       
4572  4399 Rebekah Peever             F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:39.62   50:39.62   16:21 28  29.1       445      F 25-29                                       
4573  4398 Renee Chapman              F      Hastings          MI    50:40.03   50:40.03   16:21 38  29.6       399      F 35-39                                       
4574  793  John Tietema               M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:43.03   50:43.03   16:22 50  29.0       185      M 50-54                                       
4575  3586 Cathy Allore               F      Rockford          MI    50:50.06   50:50.06   16:24 63  37.8       30       F 60-64                                       
4576  1706 Randy Schuitema            M      Jenison           MI    50:57.82   50:57.82   16:26 51  29.1       186      M 50-54                                       
4577  5411 Jennifer Bystry            F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:04.54   51:04.54   16:29 35  29.0       400      F 35-39                                       
4578  676  A. Koelzer                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:04.78   51:04.78   16:29 12  28.2       53       M 10-12                                       
4579  5413 H. Bystry                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:04.85   51:04.85   16:29 12  32.2       48       F 10-12                                       
4580  3246 Debra Lodes                F      Comstock Park     MI    51:05.49   51:05.49   16:29 40  29.6       312      F 40-44                                       
4581  3624 Christine Ruder            F      Comstock Park     MI    51:05.59   51:05.59   16:29 40  29.6       313      F 40-44                                       
4582  677  Mike Koelzer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:08.16   51:08.16   16:30 45  27.7       210      M 45-49                                       
4583  2527 Brenda Hobbs               F      Traverse City     MI    51:13.27   51:13.27   16:31 57  34.8       82       F 55-59                                       
4584  2962 Cortney Obrien             F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:13.51   51:13.51   16:31 28  28.8       446      F 25-29                                       
4585  5116 Todd Hartman               M      Ada               MI    51:25.56   51:25.56   16:35 37  26.0       298      M 35-39                                       
4586  3787 Ellen-Mary Koos            F      Kalamazoo         MI    51:42.50   51:42.50   16:41 27  28.5       447      F 25-29                                       
4587  3146 Lindsay Vander Zwaag       F      Holland           MI    51:45.11   51:45.11   16:42 30  28.5       477      F 30-34                                       
4588  3166 Leisa Lobbezoo             F      Jenison           MI    51:45.42   51:45.42   16:42 41  29.4       314      F 40-44                                       
4589  3148 Kelli Gunn                 F      Zeeland           MI    51:46.08   51:46.08   16:42 40  29.2       315      F 40-44                                       
4590  2784 Kathryn Dewitt             F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:48.49   51:48.49   16:43 33  28.5       478      F 30-34                                       
4591  3478 Diana Carrick              F      Wyoming           MI    51:54.14   51:54.14   16:45 27  28.4       448      F 25-29                                       
4592  5036 K. Hartman                 F      Ada               MI    51:59.15   51:59.15   16:46 7   37.0       22       F 1- 9                                        
4593  5037 Sarah Hartman              F      Ada               MI    52:07.37   52:07.37   16:49 35  28.5       401      F 35-39                                       
4594  3329 Melissa Christensen        F      Portland          MI    52:12.44   52:12.44   16:50 43  29.6       316      F 40-44                                       
4595  1943 Lea Dyer                   F      Jenison           MI    52:21.45   52:21.45   16:53 14  30.1       51       F 13-14                                       
4596  1942 Tracey Bartram             F      Jenison           MI    52:21.56   52:21.56   16:53 19  28.1       231      F 19-24                                       
4597  1589 John Spielmaker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:25.25   52:25.25   16:55 51  28.3       187      M 50-54                                       
4598  1306 Scott Ryerson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:28.36   52:28.36   16:56 45  27.0       211      M 45-49                                       
4599  4386 Lisa Perdue                F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:32.54   52:32.54   16:57 45  29.8       212      F 45-49                                       
4600  3909 Taylor Winters             F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:33.19   52:33.19   16:57 17  28.5       72       F 15-18                                       
4601  3402 Cheryl Grekowicz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:34.77   52:34.77   16:58 55  33.1       83       F 55-59                                       
4602  1920 M. McKissack               F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:34.85   52:34.85   16:58 12  31.3       49       F 10-12                                       
4603  2309 Lizabeth Ensing            F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:34.89   52:34.89   16:58 51  31.7       135      F 50-54                                       
4604  1818 Bryan McKissack            M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:39.00   52:39.00   16:59 50  28.0       188      M 50-54                                       
4605  2032 Monica Vedders             F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:40.27   52:40.27   16:59 30  28.0       479      F 30-34                                       
4606  5149 Richard Blakeney           M      Caledonia         MI    52:48.72   52:48.72   17:02 44  26.6       283      M 40-44                                       
4607  2117 Lisa Zinn                  F      Middleville       MI    52:50.83   52:50.83   17:03 46  29.9       213      F 45-49                                       
4608  2116 Jennifer Vanmeter          F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:51.29   52:51.29   17:03 37  28.3       402      F 35-39                                       
4609  4196 Nicole Napoleon            F      Southfield        MI    53:01.88   53:01.88   17:06 25  27.8       449      F 25-29                                       
4610  2248 Colleen Cusick             F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:34.37   53:34.37   17:17 50  30.8       136      F 50-54                                       
4611  2247 Tracey Cordes              F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:35.87   53:35.87   17:17 52  31.4       137      F 50-54                                       
4612  3583 Cheryl Staley              F      Lowell            MI    53:36.31   53:36.31   17:18 44  29.0       317      F 40-44                                       
4613  3672 Amy Pearson                F      Lowell            MI    53:36.65   53:36.65   17:18 38  27.9       403      F 35-39                                       
4614  3712 Taleah Greve               F      Montague          MI    53:44.86   53:44.86   17:20 29  27.4       450      F 25-29      Miller Johnson                   
4615  5380 Patti Hess                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:48.01   53:48.01   17:21 51  31.0       138      F 50-54                                       
4616  5381 Holly Wallace              F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:48.74   53:48.74   17:22 50  30.6       139      F 50-54                                       
4617  2014 Marge Smith                F      New Hudson        MI    53:50.34   53:50.34   17:22 57  33.1       84       F 55-59                                       
4618  3040 Jacquelyn Schutten         F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:02.07   54:02.07   17:26 25  27.3       451      F 25-29                                       
4619  5398 Elissa Moore               F      Belmont           MI    54:02.49   54:02.49   17:26 24  27.3       232      F 19-24                                       
4620  2587 Christy Tibble             F      Hastings          MI    54:19.58   54:19.58   17:31 29  27.1       452      F 25-29                                       
4621  2705 Brienne Hallifax           F      Hastings          MI    54:19.80   54:19.80   17:32 29  27.1       453      F 25-29                                       
4622  2068 Patty Liverance            F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:37.10   54:37.10   17:37 47  29.2       214      F 45-49                                       
4623  3681 Heather Pitsch             F      Wyoming           MI    54:51.64   54:51.64   17:42 34  27.0       480      F 30-34                                       
4624  3041 Hannah Elzinga             F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:51.86   54:51.86   17:42 24  26.9       233      F 19-24                                       
4625  2491 Kylin Wiersma              F      Zeeland           MI    54:52.70   54:52.70   17:42 41  27.7       318      F 40-44                                       
4626  4548 Connie Denton              F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:08.99   55:08.99   17:47 59  33.1       85       F 55-59                                       
4627  3994 Patty Hawley               F      Lakeview          MI    55:09.15   55:09.15   17:47 61  34.0       31       F 60-64                                       
4628  3391 Christie Snook             F      Saranac           MI    55:09.61   55:09.61   17:48 50  29.9       140      F 50-54                                       
4629  5011 Patricia Leaf              F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:15.01   55:15.01   17:49 46  28.6       215      F 45-49                                       
4630  5010 Cassondra Leaf             F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:15.16   55:15.16   17:49 14  28.5       52       F 13-14                                       
4631  3993 Heather Kozlowski          F      Grandville        MI    55:15.40   55:15.40   17:49 38  27.1       404      F 35-39                                       
4632  3548 Rosemary Draayer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:46.00   55:46.00   17:59 59  32.8       86       F 55-59                                       
4633  2313 Robin Heeres               F      Ingleside         IL    56:05.78   56:05.78   18:06 30  26.3       481      F 30-34                                       
4634  3443 Marci Phee                 F      Lakewood          CA    56:05.99   56:05.99   18:06 35  26.4       405      F 35-39                                       
4635  2264 Joey Lynn Bialkowski       F      Milwaukee         WI    56:39.69   56:39.69   18:17 33  26.1       482      F 30-34                                       
4636  5682 Ann Van Derberg            F      Rockford          MI    56:43.23   56:43.23   18:18 59  32.2       87       F 55-59                                       
4637  4187 Carol Carew                F      Kent City         MI    56:55.16   56:55.16   18:22 59  32.1       88       F 55-59                                       
4638  3973 Karen Wimbush              F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:55.96   56:55.96   18:22 55  30.6       89       F 55-59                                       
4639  2337 Bonnie Shupe               F      Sparta            MI    56:56.94   56:56.94   18:22 58  31.7       90       F 55-59                                       
4640  131  Douglas Shupe              M      Sparta            MI    56:59.44   56:59.44   18:23 57  27.3       117      M 55-59                                       
4641  3008 Crystal McKeage            F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:26.06   57:26.06   18:32 46  27.5       216      F 45-49                                       
4642  3017 Cindy Lang                 F      Wyoming           MI    57:26.09   57:26.09   18:32 64  33.8       32       F 60-64                                       
4643  5244 Lee Jackson                M      Grand Rapids      MI    57:29.30   57:29.30   18:33 49  25.4       212      M 45-49                                       
4644  2366 M. Robison                 F      Allendale         MI    58:21.30   58:21.30   18:49 8   31.7       23       F 1- 9                                        
4645  4378 Amanda Wright              F      Grandville        MI    58:23.97   58:23.97   18:50 14  27.0       53       F 13-14                                       
4646  3471 Jeannie Martinelli         F      Muskegon          MI    58:33.53   58:33.53   18:53 60  31.6       33       F 60-64                                       
4647  3264 Julie Robb                 F      Ada               MI    59:16.05   59:16.05   19:07 25  24.9       454      F 25-29                                       
4648  3269 Beth Weston                F      Lowell            MI    59:17.41   59:17.41   19:08 40  25.5       319      F 40-44                                       
4649  2118 Carol Beernink             F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:22.59   59:22.59   19:09 66  33.6       3        F 65-69                                       
4650  770  Marc Fryling               M      Wyoming           MI    59:24.86   59:24.86   19:10 49  24.6       213      M 45-49                                       
4651  4573 Eileen Dewildt             F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:28.21   59:28.21   19:11 55  29.3       91       F 55-59                                       
4652  3151 Lori Lowery                F      Fremont           MI    1:00:04.76 1:00:04.76 19:23 48  26.8       217      F 45-49                                       
4653  3338 Jennifer Desser            F      Grandville        MI    1:00:04.78 1:00:04.78 19:23 29  24.5       455      F 25-29                                       
4654  2065 Sarah Shanks               F      Comstock Park     MI    1:00:09.63 1:00:09.63 19:24 48  26.8       218      F 45-49                                       
4655  2458 Isabel Hollern             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:11.19 1:00:11.19 19:25 76  38.2       2        F 75-79                                       
4656  2523 Bridgid Burns              F      Comstock Park     MI    1:01:58.50 1:01:58.50 20:00 43  24.9       320      F 40-44                                       
4657  2325 Hilda Koning               F      Caledonia         MI    1:01:58.60 1:01:58.60 20:00 53  27.5       141      F 50-54                                       
4658  533  Ty Brown                   M      Ionia             MI    1:10:16.35 1:10:16.35 22:40 32  18.6       311      M 30-34                                       
4659  204  Jason Doorenbos            M      Hudsonville       MI    1:15:19.16 1:15:19.16 24:18 37  17.8       299      M 35-39                                       
4660  135  Kory Manion                M      Grand Haven       MI    1:27:39.64 1:27:39.64 28:17 33  14.9       312      M 30-34                                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Boaz Cheboiywo    5670 33  1       M      Ypsilanti MI      14:30.76 
2     Tyler Emmorey     293  23  2       M      Cedar Springs MI  14:43.23 
3     Zach Ripley       1485 23  3       M      Rockford MI       14:48.75 
4     Kristopher Koster 1475 30  4       M      Grand Rapids MI   14:58.98 
5     Ian Forsyth       1469 39  5       M      Ann Arbor MI      15:08.20 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Danielle Salisbury 5681 30  43      F      Hillsdale MI     17:29.22 
2     Suzanne Larsen     4062 34  45      F      Fenton MI        17:32.34 
3     Alicia Sherwood    3629 24  59      F      Zeeland MI       18:02.29 
4     Denisa Costescu    2123 36  71      F      Walled Lake MI   18:17.81 
5     Kara Potter        2471 28  72      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:19.22 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Paul Aufdemberge   5671 47  19      M      Redford MI        16:28.57 
2     Ruben Henderson Jr 1472 50  25      M      Grand Rapids MI   16:42.55 
3     Ron Zywicki        1483 50  28      M      Traverse City MI  16:49.64 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Amy Wing     3758 42  86      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:33.43 
2     Renee Sirois 2849 42  106     F      Grand Rapids MI  19:06.75 
3     Laura Cooper 2122 51  112     F      Kent City MI     19:14.78 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ruben Henderson Jr 1472 50  25      M      Grand Rapids MI   16:42.55 
2     Ron Zywicki        1483 50  28      M      Traverse City MI  16:49.64 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Laura Cooper      2122 51  112     F      Kent City MI     19:14.78 
2     Laurie Sienkowski 4064 50  324     F      Grand Rapids MI  21:39.99 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     D. Vanharmelen 5121 9   699     M      Grandville MI    24:23.54 
2     B. Clason      5792 8   761     M      Grand Rapids MI  24:45.13 
3     B. Morningstar 282  9   936     M      Hudsonville MI   25:39.65 
4     A. Barnes      5803 7   989     M      Grand Rapids MI  25:55.89 
5     A. Rosmarin    5173 9   1312    M      Grand Rapids MI  27:17.90 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     M. Zacker   1868 12  162     M      Dorr MI          20:06.08 
2     M. Brower   792  11  241     M      Grand Rapids MI  20:55.05 
3     E. Bishop   1403 10  243     M      Grand Rapids MI  20:55.34 
4     S. Terpstra 5179 11  288     M      Grand Rapids MI  21:20.32 
5     L. Linder   1110 11  537     M      Grand Rapids MI  23:19.19 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Matthew Smith       971  14  29      M      Wyoming MI       16:53.99 
2     Zach Terpstra       5180 14  54      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:54.40 
3     Jim Vandyke         1853 14  134     M      Grand Rapids MI  19:42.90 
4     Stephen Hoffman Jr. 1790 14  154     M      Grand Rapids MI  19:59.33 
5     Kyle Chamberlain    416  14  155     M      Hudsonville MI   20:01.24 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Casey Aman     5    16  13      M      Rockford MI   16:12.86 
2     Drew Woznick   1466 17  18      M      Rockford MI   16:22.34 
3     Austin Benoit  9    16  21      M      Rockford MI   16:34.32 
4     Mason Przybysz 759  18  26      M      Caledonia MI  16:43.37 
5     Tyler Harney   18   17  27      M      Rockford MI   16:48.72 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tyler Emmorey 293  23  2       M      Cedar Springs MI  14:43.23 
2     Zach Ripley   1485 23  3       M      Rockford MI       14:48.75 
3     Ben Jacobs    1780 22  12      M      Hopkins MN        16:12.48 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jon Gries       5673 25  6       M      East Lansing MI  15:34.29 
2     Andrew Yazzie   1482 29  7       M      Grand Rapids MI  15:40.12 
3     Donald Richmond 1477 26  8       M      Portland MI      15:50.90 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Boaz Cheboiywo    5670 33  1       M      Ypsilanti MI     14:30.76 
2     Kristopher Koster 1475 30  4       M      Grand Rapids MI  14:58.98 
3     David Vandermoer  5760 33  11      M      Zeeland MI       16:10.81 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ian Forsyth 1469 39  5       M      Ann Arbor MI     15:08.20 
2     Rob Hyde    1812 37  10      M      Grand Rapids MI  15:57.57 
3     Eric Starck 955  37  17      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:22.32 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Steve Menovcik 21   43  34      M      Grand Ledge MI  17:08.85 
2     Ovidiu Olteanu 1476 41  38      M      Walled Lake MI  17:23.07 
3     Matt Paganelli 1810 43  49      M      Ada MI          17:42.01 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Paul Aufdemberge 5671 47  19      M      Redford MI    16:28.57 
2     Jd Pepper        1013 48  33      M      Dansville MI  17:07.02 
3     Troy Carrier     771  46  44      M      Alto MI       17:31.71 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ruben Henderson Jr 1472 50  25      M      Grand Rapids MI   16:42.55 
2     Ron Zywicki        1483 50  28      M      Traverse City MI  16:49.64 
3     Kevin Deyo         1468 53  35      M      Traverse City MI  17:12.66 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Hank Nash      5672 59  99      M      Spring Lake MI   18:52.25 
2     Terry Muller   1254 57  140     M      Alto MI          19:49.78 
3     Terry Clifford 1745 55  248     M      Grand Rapids MI  20:57.50 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dennis Grantz 1470 62  124     M      Alto MI          19:30.97 
2     Dave Minier   5284 63  186     M      Wyoming MI       20:24.93 
3     Gregg Miller  1625 62  311     M      Grand Rapids MI  21:30.57 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tim Morrow      1161 68  781     M      Spring Lake MI   24:53.62 
2     William Skinner 78   65  800     M      Grand Rapids MI  24:58.68 
3     Chuck Hooper    1592 67  969     M      Rockford MI      25:50.90 


Male 80+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jerry Johncock 1474 84  1820    M      Shelbyville MI   29:07.68 
2     Gary Grahs     5789 85  2331    M      Grand Rapids MI  30:50.12 
3     Chuck Sochor   796  84  4300    M      Gowen MI         41:52.44 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     L. Lett    4157 8   1071    F      Pierson MI       26:14.29 
2     M. Muha    5364 6   2586    F      Belmont MI       31:45.35 
3     G. Dewent  3258 9   3055    F      Middleville MI   33:30.20 
4     J. Nickels 3472 8   3088    F      Hastings MI      33:37.00 
5     C. Hiorns  1953 8   3190    F      Grand Rapids MI  34:04.02 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     H. Hulst      3494 11  1132    F      Hudsonville MI   26:31.56 
2     C. Benedict   3916 10  1294    F      Grand Rapids MI  27:13.45 
3     K. Briggs     5259 11  1330    F      Pierson MI       27:19.94 
4     C. Boisonault 2004 11  1389    F      Byron Center MI  27:30.42 
5     S. Saldivar   3643 11  1636    F      Jenison MI       28:25.89 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Erin O'Keefe      5369 14  142     F      Muskegon MI      19:50.72 
2     Alyssa Schwartz   1986 14  551     F      Caledonia MI     23:24.25 
3     Miriam Price      2345 14  624     F      Saranac MI       23:51.59 
4     Charlotte Etienne 3598 13  640     F      Grand Rapids MI  23:59.94 
5     Samantha Glass    3102 14  706     F      Conklin MI       24:26.06 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sammy Mondry     5215 17  76      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:24.10 
2     Bailey Johnson   3929 15  93      F      Grandville MI    18:43.57 
3     Megan O'Neil     2934 15  95      F      Stanwood MI      18:45.55 
4     Trinity Hulst    3386 18  159     F      Hudsonville MI   20:04.42 
5     Crysta Paganelli 3992 18  174     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:13.54 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Alicia Sherwood  3629 24  59      F      Zeeland MI  18:02.29 
2     Gretchen Braymer 1945 23  78      F      Wyoming MI  18:26.08 
3     Kelly Gries      2029 24  80      F      Haslett MI  18:26.98 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kara Potter     2471 28  72      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:19.22 
2     Abby Geurink    5463 27  100     F      Hudsonville MI   18:52.32 
3     Amanda Surdenik 4066 26  104     F      Grand Rapids MI  19:04.86 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Danielle Salisbury 5681 30  43      F      Hillsdale MI     17:29.22 
2     Suzanne Larsen     4062 34  45      F      Fenton MI        17:32.34 
3     Erin Clason        2120 34  97      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:49.99 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Denisa Costescu 2123 36  71      F      Walled Lake MI  18:17.81 
2     Melissa Hunter  3530 37  320     F      Grandville MI   21:37.67 
3     Teri Wilholt    2785 39  338     F      Marne MI        21:46.77 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Amy Wing         3758 42  86      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:33.43 
2     Renee Sirois     2849 42  106     F      Grand Rapids MI  19:06.75 
3     Michelle Richter 3337 40  217     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:45.56 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Nancy Kocsis     4061 46  232     F      Grandville MI   20:51.62 
2     Yvette Emelander 4145 45  234     F      Hudsonville MI  20:52.94 
3     Martha Olsen     2988 48  240     F      Jackson MI      20:54.80 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Laura Cooper      2122 51  112     F      Kent City MI     19:14.78 
2     Laurie Sienkowski 4064 50  324     F      Grand Rapids MI  21:39.99 
3     Caroline Cook     2121 52  419     F      Grand Rapids MI  22:20.47 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Laurel Dawson 2124 56  476     F      Muskegon MI        22:53.01 
2     Julie Frayer  3002 56  512     F      E Grand Rapids MI  23:05.83 
3     Tamara Steil  4065 57  539     F      Grandville MI      23:19.60 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Patricia Deyoung 3360 62  620     F      Grand Rapids MI  23:50.10 
2     Linda Chaffee    2119 61  1539    F      Grand Rapids MI  28:05.63 
3     Cindy Fitzgerald 3934 60  1573    F      Grand Rapids MI  28:12.35 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nancy Willemstein 3721 65  1305    F      Grand Rapids MI  27:16.42 
2     Andy Holt         2358 67  4060    F      Dewitt MI        39:04.85 
3     Carol Beernink    2118 66  4649    F      Grand Rapids MI  59:22.59 

Embed Code