Results For
The Jackson River Scenic Trail Marathon, Half Marathon, 10k, and 5k

Covington, VA 24426
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     147 Benjamin Kassel        M      Davidson         NC    US      2:43:55.23 2:43:53.83 6:15  37  76.2       1        M Open   
2     105 Nolan Vondracek        M      Powell           OH    US      2:47:31.52 2:47:22.99 6:23  20  73.8       2        M Open   
3     115 Esayas Nida            M      Reidsville       NC    US      2:49:08.70 2:49:07.54 6:27  26  73.0       3        M Open   
4     137 Michael Batyko         M      S abington twp   PA    US      2:53:01.65 2:52:52.17 6:36  34  71.6       1        M 30-39  
5     126 Mengyu Song            M      Charlottesville  VA    US      2:55:48.27 2:55:12.89 6:41  31  70.5       2        M 30-39  
6     124 Luke Rogers            M      Buffalo          NY    US      2:55:19.83 2:55:17.95 6:41  29  70.4       1        M 19-29  
7     133 Kimberly Jakushev      F      Franklin         NC    US      3:03:41.03 3:03:35.01 7:00  33  74.3       1        F Open   
8     125 Michael Beecham        M      New York         NY    US      3:09:32.95 3:09:29.82 7:14  31  65.2       3        M 30-39  
9     112 Eddie Gonnella         M      Richmond         VA    US      3:12:27.64 3:10:24.60 7:16  25  64.9       2        M 19-29  
10    107 Will Gaul II           M      Fincastle        VA    US      3:13:24.65 3:12:39.07 7:21  22  64.1       3        M 19-29  
11    173 Micah Brownstein       M      Barnesville      OH    US      3:13:47.05 3:12:57.95 7:22  43  67.3       1        M 40-49  
12    444 Ryan Shrum             M      Chattanooga      TN    US      3:14:05.53 3:13:57.40 7:24  52  72.3       1        M 50-59  
13    168 Jason Magin            M      San Marcos       TX    US      3:14:55.10 3:14:33.60 7:26  42  66.2       2        M 40-49  
14    129 Melissa Conjack        F      Sarver           PA    US      3:14:48.43 3:14:42.91 7:26  33  70.0       2        F Open   
15    157 Kentaro Onishi         M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      3:14:48.61 3:14:43.91 7:26  38  64.5       4        M 30-39  
16    179 Niles Yantchook        M      Gastonia         NC    US      3:15:25.09 3:15:19.00 7:27  45  67.6       3        M 40-49  
17    110 Matt Rosenberg         M      Vienna           VA    US      3:15:52.87 3:15:21.94 7:27  23  63.2       4        M 19-29  
18    185 Yuhui Zheng            M      Wilton           CT    US      3:18:28.01 3:18:23.92 7:34  46  67.1       4        M 40-49  
19    155 Carol Geddes           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      3:22:45.22 3:20:36.60 7:39  38  69.1       3        F Open   
20    186 Kevin Bennett          M      Middletown       MD    US      3:22:34.80 3:21:25.75 7:41  47  66.7       5        M 40-49  
21    127 Ike Anderson           M      Johnson City     TN    US      3:22:35.43 3:22:08.06 7:43  32  61.1       5        M 30-39  
22    170 Chad Tidd              M      Mount Airy       NC    US      3:23:05.83 3:22:39.21 7:44  42  63.6       6        M 40-49  
23    225 Bobby Aswell Jr        M      Cornelius        NC    US      3:23:32.22 3:23:29.02 7:46  57  72.1       2        M 50-59  
24    231 Frederic Levy          M      Gastonia         NC    US      3:25:42.23 3:25:06.60 7:50  59  72.9       3        M 50-59  
25    109 Garvey Melmed          M      Endicott         NY    US      3:27:11.55 3:25:07.65 7:50  23  60.2       5        M 19-29  
26    223 Robert Booze           M      Greensboro       NC    US      3:25:45.58 3:25:35.05 7:51  55  70.1       4        M 50-59  
27    201 Andrew Becker          M      Rochester        MN    US      3:30:21.72 3:26:58.62 7:54  50  66.6       5        M 50-59  
28    204 Darren Raiguel         M      Aldie            VA    US      3:27:29.96 3:27:11.43 7:54  50  66.5       6        M 50-59  
29    103 Sean Parente           M      Woodstock        VA    US      3:28:12.75 3:27:36.62 7:55  20  59.5       6        M 19-29  
30    194 Mikhail Petrovskikh    M      Lutherville      MD    US      3:28:04.18 3:27:56.99 7:56  48  65.1       7        M 40-49  
31    100 Danny Haisch           M      Clive            IA    US      3:28:22.89 3:28:01.53 7:56  19  59.4       7        M 19-29  
32    136 Matthew Warden         M      Lynchburg        VA    US      3:34:10.51 3:33:10.01 8:08  33  58.0       6        M 30-39  
33    175 Eric Schultz           M      Twinsburg        OH    US      3:34:08.41 3:33:50.26 8:10  44  61.3       8        M 40-49  
34    203 Bill McGill            M      Minerva          OH    US      3:44:21.73 3:33:54.98 8:10  50  64.4       7        M 50-59  
35    172 Tracy Wu               F      Forest           VA    US      3:34:59.94 3:34:45.49 8:12  42  66.2       1        F 40-49  
36    98  Evan Poff              M      Cloverdale       VA    US      3:35:37.98 3:35:35.53 8:14  17  57.8       1        M 13-18  
37    156 Matthew Kane           M      Arlington        VA    US      3:37:51.12 3:37:13.68 8:17  38  57.8       7        M 30-39  
38    149 Megan Schulze          F      Glen Allen       VA    US      3:37:45.78 3:37:37.70 8:18  37  63.4       1        F 30-39  
39    197 James Towey            M      Henrico          VA    US      3:39:56.78 3:38:53.21 8:21  48  61.9       9        M 40-49  
40    244 Mark Shrader           M      Lebanon          VA    US      3:39:16.87 3:38:57.84 8:21  61  69.6       1        M 60-69  
41    131 Whitney Dutton         F      Austin           TX    US      3:40:15.51 3:39:49.30 8:23  33  62.0       2        F 30-39  
42    166 Robert Dent            M      Charlottesville  VA    US      4:12:20.78 3:42:58.33 8:31  42  57.8       10       M 40-49  
43    190 Ana Reutinger          F      Clemmons         NC    US      3:43:21.93 3:43:18.23 8:31  47  66.8       2        F 40-49  
44    266 Kenneth Roark          M      Hillsboro        KY    US      3:44:37.89 3:44:31.30 8:34  70  74.3       1        M 70-99  
45    209 REJI THOMAS            M      Detroit          MI    US      3:44:53.70 3:44:45.48 8:35  51  61.8       8        M 50-59  
46    229 Patrick O'Toole        M      Robbinsville     NJ    US      3:46:05.23 3:45:46.65 8:37  57  65.0       9        M 50-59  
47    114 Kevin Corcoran         M      Annapolis        MD    US      3:48:30.19 3:47:55.76 8:42  26  54.2       8        M 19-29  
48    233 Nancy Schubring        F      Novi             MI    US      3:49:15.37 3:49:00.04 8:44  59  76.1       1        F 50-59  
49    237 David Hardy            M      Carrboro         NC    US      3:51:32.40 3:50:40.08 8:48  60  65.4       2        M 60-69  
50    99  Bailey Reutinger       F      Clemmons         NC    US      3:51:01.28 3:50:57.98 8:49  17  60.3       1        F 13-18  
51    262 James Deviese          M      Yorktown         VA    US      3:51:52.79 3:51:21.95 8:50  68  70.6       3        M 60-69  
52    200 David Guntz            M      Indianapolis     IN    US      3:52:14.71 3:51:46.41 8:51  49  58.9       11       M 40-49  
53    245 Bryan Allf             M      Gastonia         NC    US      4:00:41.04 3:51:50.80 8:51  62  66.3       4        M 60-69  
54    187 Todd Komplin           M      Sun Prairie      WI    US      3:52:25.02 3:52:13.11 8:52  47  57.8       12       M 40-49  
55    151 Hong Weng              F      south lyon       MI    US      3:53:08.81 3:52:53.67 8:53  37  59.3       3        F 30-39  
56    143 Matthew Johnson        M      Kingwood         WV    US      3:54:40.92 3:54:29.66 8:57  36  53.1       8        M 30-39  
57    122 Josh Norris            M      Blacksburg       VA    US      3:55:13.85 3:55:06.42 8:58  29  52.5       9        M 19-29  
58    226 Jerry Canterbury       M      Cary             NC    US      3:55:56.21 3:55:14.45 8:59  57  62.4       10       M 50-59  
59    234 R.L. Bynum             M      Durham           NC    US      3:59:46.34 3:58:59.58 9:07  60  63.1       5        M 60-69  
60    214 Keith Tindall          M      Harleysville     PA    US      4:00:34.41 3:59:26.49 9:08  52  58.6       11       M 50-59  
61    243 Tom Flournoy           M      Port Republic    NJ    US      4:00:02.22 3:59:46.47 9:09  61  63.5       6        M 60-69  
62    144 Yekaterina Petrova     F      Parker           CO    US      4:00:35.55 4:00:08.13 9:10  36  57.2       4        F 30-39  
63    219 Jennifer Bell          F      Dalton           MA    US      4:00:40.61 4:00:20.98 9:10  54  67.7       2        F 50-59  
64    224 Michel Groesbeek       M      Detroit          MI    US      4:03:50.07 4:03:29.83 9:18  55  59.2       12       M 50-59  
65    102 wyatt Elam             M      Pamplin          VA    US      4:05:42.55 4:05:19.42 9:22  20  50.3       10       M 19-29  
66    141 Yi (Victor) Wang       M      Carrboro         NC    US      4:07:14.41 4:07:00.08 9:26  35  50.2       9        M 30-39  
67    106 Corinne Fanta          F      Tampa            FL    US      4:08:15.81 4:08:02.27 9:28  21  54.8       1        F 19-29  
68    193 Carl Kondrach          M      Barnesville      OH    US      4:10:44.70 4:09:54.18 9:32  48  54.2       13       M 40-49  
69    253 Rosemary Lather        F      Clemmons         NC    US      4:11:17.19 4:10:14.50 9:33  63  73.8       1        F 60-69  
70    206 Charles West           M      Pottstown        PA    US      4:11:24.04 4:10:26.08 9:34  50  55.0       13       M 50-59  
71    236 Frank Glynn            M      El Segundo       CA    US      4:19:46.05 4:16:21.16 9:47  60  58.9       7        M 60-69  
72    247 Garry Russ             M      Winston Salem    NC    US      4:17:33.08 4:16:29.97 9:47  62  60.0       8        M 60-69  
73    248 Penny Russ             F      Winston Salem    NC    US      4:17:33.28 4:16:30.29 9:47  62  70.9       2        F 60-69  
74    241 Jim Uzel               M      Providence Forge VA    US      4:17:46.00 4:17:12.00 9:49  60  58.7       9        M 60-69  
75    152 james young            M      Rossville        GA    US      4:18:58.22 4:17:41.09 9:50  37  48.5       10       M 30-39  
76    171 Anthony Tomasewski     M      Madison          OH    US      4:18:41.71 4:18:00.98 9:51  42  49.9       14       M 40-49  
77    239 Gary Saxton            M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      4:21:35.44 4:19:47.55 9:55  60  58.1       10       M 60-69  
78    140 Eric Thorne            M      Troutville       VA    US      4:22:18.18 4:21:41.79 9:59  35  47.4       11       M 30-39  
79    177 Kathryn Mustard        F      Roanoke          VA    US      4:25:36.28 4:24:40.57 10:06 45  55.1       3        F 40-49  
80    256 Larry Wisner           M      Holland          MI    US      4:32:30.28 4:26:10.43 10:10 64  58.9       11       M 60-69  
81    221 Julie Kogut            F      Rockville        VA    US      4:27:36.21 4:26:59.51 10:11 54  61.0       3        F 50-59  
82    111 Brandon Posner         M      Arlington        VA    US      4:29:00.52 4:28:20.39 10:15 24  46.0       11       M 19-29  
83    146 Sarah Donley           F      Bethesda         OH    US      4:29:26.33 4:28:35.82 10:15 37  51.4       5        F 30-39  
84    158 Maureen Chambers       F      Purcellville     VA    US      5:01:42.18 4:29:14.07 10:17 39  51.8       6        F 30-39  
85    202 Chloe Keidaish         F      Miami            FL    US      4:30:03.11 4:29:55.62 10:18 50  57.3       4        F 50-59  
86    101 Joseph Ostrowski       F      Burke            VA    US      4:32:58.03 4:32:45.60 10:25 19  50.0       2        F 19-29  
87    139 Phillip Read           M      Bridgewater      VA    US      4:34:21.30 4:33:01.53 10:25 35  45.5       12       M 30-39  
88    145 Rebekah Amos           F      Waynesboro       VA    US      4:34:21.39 4:33:01.57 10:25 37  50.5       7        F 30-39  
89    213 Todd Griffin           M      Raleigh          NC    US      4:34:30.46 4:33:26.48 10:26 52  51.3       14       M 50-59  
90    442 Gary Michael           M      Churchville      VA    US      4:37:51.28 4:37:38.57 10:36 65  57.1       12       M 60-69  
91    150 Rebecca Umstot         F      Chesapeake       VA    US      4:39:01.25 4:38:30.88 10:38 37  49.5       8        F 30-39  
92    191 Kevin Slusher          M      Vinton           VA    US      4:39:25.25 4:39:18.91 10:40 47  48.1       15       M 40-49  
93    447 Ken Fattmann           M      Ozark            MO    US      4:46:52.54 4:40:04.65 10:41 64  56.0       13       M 60-69  
94    242 Timothy Corcoran       M      Annapolis        MD    US      4:45:53.86 4:45:18.74 10:53 61  53.4       14       M 60-69  
95    123 Caitlin Reiser         F      Chesapeake       VA    US      4:45:59.77 4:45:29.61 10:54 29  47.6       3        F 19-29  
96    210 Mark Delegal           M      Tallahassee      FL    US      4:46:23.74 4:45:58.71 10:55 52  49.0       15       M 50-59  
97    228 Tony Kmeid             M      West Bloomfield  MI    US      4:46:13.41 4:46:07.33 10:55 57  51.3       16       M 50-59  
98    128 Larry Sprovieri        M      Port Chester     NY    US      4:50:03.07 4:46:53.28 10:57 32  43.0       13       M 30-39  
99    207 Angel Brock            F      Fountain         CO    US      4:51:18.55 4:48:07.33 11:00 51  54.3       5        F 50-59  
100   232 Thomas Perri           M      Maple Grove      MN    US      4:51:18.45 4:48:07.69 11:00 59  51.9       17       M 50-59  
101   130 Brendan Corcoran       M      Annapolis        MD    US      4:49:30.54 4:48:55.64 11:02 33  42.8       14       M 30-39  
102   142 Jason DeGrasse         M      Elgin            SC    US      4:51:08.06 4:50:50.80 11:06 36  42.8       15       M 30-39  
103   178 Dave Oranchak          M      Roanoke          VA    US      4:52:01.60 4:51:07.14 11:07 45  45.4       16       M 40-49  
104   215 Glen Anderson          M      Kents Store      VA    US      4:54:45.92 4:51:37.33 11:08 53  48.5       18       M 50-59  
105   138 April Komplin          F      Sun Prairie      WI    US      4:52:27.66 4:52:15.69 11:09 34  46.7       9        F 30-39  
106   258 Peter teGroen          M      Henrico          VA    US      4:56:29.50 4:55:55.90 11:18 65  53.5       15       M 60-69  
107   230 Laurence Hall          F      Tulsa            OK    US      4:57:33.50 4:56:29.26 11:19 58  57.9       6        F 50-59  
108   196 Craig Thompson         M      Carmel           IN    US      5:04:26.20 5:03:48.13 11:36 48  44.6       17       M 40-49  
109   174 Andrew Brooks Sr.      M      Haymarket        VA    US      5:06:22.09 5:05:49.79 11:40 44  42.8       18       M 40-49  
110   259 Jill Smith             F      Golden           CO    US      5:08:12.19 5:07:22.06 11:44 66  62.9       3        F 60-69  
111   182 Jennifer Heffley       F      Cutler           IN    US      5:17:14.60 5:14:16.23 12:00 46  46.9       4        F 40-49  
112   118 Jacqueline Gaffney     F      Madison          OH    US      5:15:26.90 5:14:46.05 12:01 28  43.2       4        F 19-29  
113   120 Arielle Lyons          F      Sheffield Lake   OH    US      5:15:26.98 5:14:46.27 12:01 29  43.2       5        F 19-29  
114   218 Cheryl Ostrowski       F      Burke            VA    US      5:17:19.91 5:17:06.89 12:06 53  50.7       7        F 50-59  
115   208 Christi Cranford       F      Charlotte        NC    US      5:21:10.14 5:20:40.56 12:14 51  48.8       8        F 50-59  
116   164 Kristina Rehm          F      Ridgeland        MS    US      5:24:04.71 5:21:08.87 12:15 41  43.9       5        F 40-49  
117   183 Douglas Myers          M      Castle Hayne     NC    US      5:22:01.45 5:21:16.73 12:16 46  41.4       19       M 40-49  
118   220 Matt Crain             M      Carterville      IL    US      5:29:41.72 5:21:20.72 12:16 54  44.4       19       M 50-59  
119   192 Allison Sutphin        F      De Soto          IL    US      5:29:41.54 5:21:22.27 12:16 47  46.4       6        F 40-49  
120   154 Andrew Feret           M      Virginia Beach   VA    US      5:30:12.83 5:21:34.11 12:16 38  39.0       16       M 30-39  
121   153 Jeffrey Baumann        M      Buffalo          NY    US      5:25:34.85 5:25:04.55 12:24 38  38.6       17       M 30-39  
122   132 John Engelbert         M      Washington       DC    US      5:26:21.36 5:25:07.96 12:25 33  38.0       18       M 30-39  
123   264 Carl Engelbert         M      Wilmington       DE    US      5:26:21.67 5:25:08.54 12:25 70  51.3       2        M 70-99  
124   254 Frans Tegroen          M      Charlotte        NC    US      5:25:45.78 5:25:12.67 12:25 63  47.8       16       M 60-69  
125   163 Daniel Ramirez         M      Waynesboro       VA    US      5:26:19.47 5:25:25.15 12:25 41  39.3       20       M 40-49  
126   134 Jane Petrick           F      Waynesboro       VA    US      5:26:19.91 5:25:25.74 12:25 33  41.9       10       F 30-39  
127   167 Julia Jordan           F      Fayetteville     NC    US      5:30:11.99 5:29:26.61 12:34 42  43.2       7        F 40-49  
128   257 Jim Gullo              M      Williamsburg     VA    US      5:31:20.83 5:31:02.99 12:38 65  47.9       17       M 60-69  
129   148 Sethuraman Palaniappan M      Henrico          VA    US      5:32:54.11 5:31:43.94 12:40 37  37.7       19       M 30-39  
130   222 Karen Murray           F      Mamaroneck       NY    US      5:47:32.48 5:44:23.21 13:09 54  47.3       9        F 50-59  
131   188 Shellie Lawson         F      Rossville        IN    US      5:49:06.80 5:46:07.41 13:13 47  43.1       8        F 40-49  
132   227 Delaina Dehaven        F      Rossville        IN    US      5:49:06.15 5:46:07.83 13:13 57  48.9       10       F 50-59  
133   181 Shane Evans            M      Gretna           VA    US      5:47:32.49 5:47:04.07 13:15 46  38.4       21       M 40-49  
134   211 Christelle Douillet    F      Chapel Hill      NC    US      5:54:46.52 5:54:01.11 13:31 52  44.8       11       F 50-59  
135   246 Michael DiGennaro      M      Harker Heights   TX    US      6:00:28.57 6:00:23.36 13:45 62  42.7       18       M 60-69  
136   263 Jim Miller             M      Orlando          FL    US      6:16:50.34 6:16:34.02 14:22 68  43.4       19       M 60-69  
137   265 Michael Hall           M      Tulsa            OK    US      6:25:45.78 6:24:40.72 14:41 70  43.3       3        M 70-99  
138   240 John Schwab            M      Virginia Beach   VA    US      6:29:01.09 6:27:23.23 14:47 60  39.0       20       M 60-69  
139   260 John Bozung            M      Orem             UT    US      6:29:38.38 6:29:07.54 14:51 67  41.5       21       M 60-69  
140   184 Heather Trainor        F      Roswell          GA    US      6:42:32.97 6:37:25.84 15:10 46  37.1       9        F 40-49  
141   161 Iris Kampbell          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      6:42:32.89 6:37:25.86 15:10 40  35.3       10       F 40-49  
142   267 Al Emma                M      Exton            PA    US      6:56:12.09 6:56:03.17 15:53 80  47.3       4        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Benjamin Kassel 147 37  1       M      Davidson NC US   2:43:53.83 
2     Nolan Vondracek 105 20  2       M      Powell OH US     2:47:22.99 
3     Esayas Nida     115 26  3       M      Reidsville NC US 2:49:07.54 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kimberly Jakushev 133 33  7       F      Franklin NC US      3:03:35.01 
2     Melissa Conjack   129 33  14      F      Sarver PA US        3:14:42.91 
3     Carol Geddes      155 38  19      F      Wesley Chapel FL US 3:20:36.60 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Evan Poff 98  17  36      M      Cloverdale VA US 3:35:35.53 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Luke Rogers    124 29  6       M      Buffalo NY US   2:55:17.95 
2     Eddie Gonnella 112 25  9       M      Richmond VA US  3:10:24.60 
3     Will Gaul II   107 22  10      M      Fincastle VA US 3:12:39.07 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Michael Batyko  137 34  4       M      S abington twp PA US  2:52:52.17 
2     Mengyu Song     126 31  5       M      Charlottesville VA US 2:55:12.89 
3     Michael Beecham 125 31  8       M      New York NY US        3:09:29.82 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Micah Brownstein 173 43  11      M      Barnesville OH US 3:12:57.95 
2     Jason Magin      168 42  13      M      San Marcos TX US  3:14:33.60 
3     Niles Yantchook  179 45  16      M      Gastonia NC US    3:15:19.00 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Ryan Shrum      444 52  12      M      Chattanooga TN US 3:13:57.40 
2     Bobby Aswell Jr 225 57  23      M      Cornelius NC US   3:23:29.02 
3     Frederic Levy   231 59  24      M      Gastonia NC US    3:25:06.60 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mark Shrader  244 61  40      M      Lebanon VA US  3:38:57.84 
2     David Hardy   237 60  49      M      Carrboro NC US 3:50:40.08 
3     James Deviese 262 68  51      M      Yorktown VA US 3:51:21.95 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kenneth Roark  266 70  44      M      Hillsboro KY US  3:44:31.30 
2     Carl Engelbert 264 70  123     M      Wilmington DE US 5:25:08.54 
3     Michael Hall   265 70  137     M      Tulsa OK US      6:24:40.72 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Bailey Reutinger 99  17  50      F      Clemmons NC US 3:50:57.98 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Corinne Fanta    106 21  67      F      Tampa FL US      4:08:02.27 
2     Joseph Ostrowski 101 19  86      F      Burke VA US      4:32:45.60 
3     Caitlin Reiser   123 29  95      F      Chesapeake VA US 4:45:29.61 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Megan Schulze  149 37  38      F      Glen Allen VA US 3:37:37.70 
2     Whitney Dutton 131 33  41      F      Austin TX US     3:39:49.30 
3     Hong Weng      151 37  55      F      south lyon MI US 3:52:53.67 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Tracy Wu        172 42  35      F      Forest VA US   3:34:45.49 
2     Ana Reutinger   190 47  43      F      Clemmons NC US 3:43:18.23 
3     Kathryn Mustard 177 45  79      F      Roanoke VA US  4:24:40.57 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Nancy Schubring 233 59  48      F      Novi MI US      3:49:00.04 
2     Jennifer Bell   219 54  63      F      Dalton MA US    4:00:20.98 
3     Julie Kogut     221 54  81      F      Rockville VA US 4:26:59.51 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Rosemary Lather 253 63  69      F      Clemmons NC US      4:10:14.50 
2     Penny Russ      248 62  73      F      Winston Salem NC US 4:16:30.29 
3     Jill Smith      259 66  110     F      Golden CO US        5:07:22.06 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.