Results For
Lake Max Triathlon and Duathlon

Culver, IN 46511
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City           State Country Swim    Swim  Tran 1  Bike    Bike     Bike  Tran 2  Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ============================ ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     301 Jacob Kucik                  M      Hobart         IN    US      0:07:47 11    0:00:51 0:27:14 25.4 mph 1     0:00:58 0:21:20 6:53  42    0:58:10.1 0:58:10.1      31             1        M Open    
2     288 Elizabeth Kniesly            F      indianapolis   IN    US      0:08:36 26    0:00:37 0:30:17 22.8 mph 6     0:00:26 0:18:45 6:03  4     0:58:40.6 0:58:40.6      36             1        F Open    
3     267 Jon Hueni                    M      Bremen         IN    US      0:06:22 1     0:01:50 0:29:53 23.1 mph 5     0:01:06 0:20:42 6:40  23    0:59:53.0 0:59:53.0      30             1        M 30-34   
4     242 Jeffrey Grabinski            M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:08:44 30    0:01:17 0:28:22 24.3 mph 2     0:00:49 0:20:46 6:42  24    0:59:56.7 0:59:56.7      42             1        M Masters 
5     246 Greg Grossart                M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:09:16 45    0:01:18 0:29:06 23.7 mph 3     0:01:06 0:19:19 6:14  8     1:00:03.9 1:00:03.9      45             1        M 45-49   
6     445 Steve Wosick                 M      South Bend     IN    US      0:07:17 7     0:01:10 0:30:58 22.2 mph 12    0:00:59 0:20:18 6:33  12    1:00:41.9 1:00:41.9      49             2        M 45-49   
7     222 Gavin Ferlic                 M      South Bend     IN    US      0:08:58 35    0:00:55 0:29:08 23.7 mph 4     0:00:51 0:21:02 6:47  29    1:00:52.7 1:00:52.7      38             1        M 35-39   
8     374 Douglas Satorius             M      Culver         IN    US      0:07:43 10    0:01:08 0:30:26 22.6 mph 8     0:00:48 0:21:16 6:52  37    1:01:21.1 1:01:21.1      48             3        M 45-49   
9     330 Dane Mishler                 M      Crawfordsville IN    US      0:07:56 14    0:01:10 0:31:28 22 mph   18    0:00:52 0:20:58 6:46  27    1:02:23.6 1:02:23.6      32             2        M 30-34   
10    419 Derek Vander Molen           M      Chicago        IL    US      0:08:59 37    0:01:23 0:33:11 20.8 mph 49    0:00:35 0:18:51 6:05  5     1:02:58.2 1:02:58.2      30             3        M 30-34   
11    219 Ben Fanning                  M      Bremen         IN    US      0:06:44 3     0:01:46 0:32:00 21.6 mph 32    0:01:13 0:21:19 6:53  39    1:03:02.4 1:03:02.4      29             1        M 25-29   
12    338 Tim Moser                    M      Bremen         IN    US      0:11:06 116   0:01:45 0:31:25 22 mph   16    0:00:25 0:18:35 6:00  3     1:03:15.7 1:03:15.7      27             2        M 25-29   
13    428 Ron Watts                    M      West Lafayette IN    US      0:09:19 47    0:01:17 0:31:20 22.1 mph 15    0:00:51 0:20:30 6:37  18    1:03:17.0 1:03:17.0      57             1        M 55-59   
14    165 Brian Bear                   M      Cicero         IN    US      0:10:35 94    0:00:53 0:30:19 22.8 mph 7     0:00:44 0:21:05 6:48  30    1:03:35.7 1:03:35.7      51             1        M 50-54   
15    365 Ty Renbarger                 M      Wabash         IN    US      0:09:49 60    0:01:12 0:32:13 21.4 mph 35    0:01:02 0:19:34 6:19  9     1:03:48.6 1:03:48.6      38             2        M 35-39   
16    399 Harrison Steck               M      Decatur        IL    US      0:09:03 41    0:01:12 0:31:10 22.1 mph 13    0:00:54 0:21:30 6:56  48    1:03:48.8 1:03:48.8      19             1        M 15-19   
17    171 Ken Borowski                 M      Saint John     IN    US      0:08:50 32    0:01:21 0:31:52 21.7 mph 24    0:00:53 0:21:37 6:58  53    1:04:33.1 1:04:33.1      52             2        M 50-54   
18    387 Stephen Sims                 M      Logansport     IN    US      0:09:55 66    0:01:08 0:30:43 22.5 mph 10    0:00:29 0:22:26 7:14  71    1:04:42.3 1:04:42.3      59             2        M 55-59   
19    280 David Kerr                   M      Carmel         IN    US      0:07:55 13    0:01:08 0:32:31 21.2 mph 38    0:01:01 0:22:13 7:10  64    1:04:49.2 1:04:49.2      53             3        M 50-54   
20    302 Adam Kutemeier               M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:09:13 43    0:00:47 0:33:04 20.8 mph 48    0:00:37 0:21:11 6:50  34    1:04:52.4 1:04:52.4      26             3        M 25-29   
21    364 michael reimer               M      Carmel         IN    US      0:10:19 80    0:00:39 0:31:56 21.6 mph 28    0:00:40 0:21:20 6:53  41    1:04:53.5 1:04:53.5      54             4        M 50-54   
22    188 Sarah Caudill                F      Fishers        IN    US      0:08:01 15    0:01:15 0:34:46 19.9 mph 78    0:01:12 0:19:41 6:21  10    1:04:54.2 1:04:54.2      32             1        F 30-34   
23    224 Melissa Ford                 F      Wabash         IN    US      0:08:22 19    0:01:14 0:31:56 21.6 mph 27    0:01:19 0:22:17 7:11  69    1:05:07.2 1:05:07.2      24             1        F 20-24   
24    275 Alan Jones                   M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:09:52 61    0:01:18 0:32:33 21.2 mph 40    0:01:14 0:20:24 6:35  16    1:05:19.8 1:05:19.8      49             4        M 45-49   
25    185 Christopher Carr             M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:08:28 23    0:00:31 0:31:32 22 mph   19    0:01:00 0:23:58 7:44  106   1:05:27.8 1:05:27.8      32             4        M 30-34   
26    292 Joe Koch                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:07:41 8     0:01:14 0:32:58 20.9 mph 45    0:01:19 0:22:16 7:11  67    1:05:27.8 1:05:27.8      48             5        M 45-49   
27    215 ROBERT EARL                  M      Carmel         IN    US      0:10:52 109   0:01:09 0:32:48 21.1 mph 41    0:00:34 0:20:18 6:33  13    1:05:40.8 1:05:40.8      59             3        M 55-59   
28    155 Jamie Arce                   M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:10:01 69    0:00:48 0:30:53 22.4 mph 11    0:01:37 0:22:32 7:16  74    1:05:51.0 1:05:51.0      46             6        M 45-49   
29    359 Aaron Rausch                 M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:09:30 51    0:01:18 0:33:29 20.6 mph 52    0:00:58 0:20:39 6:40  22    1:05:53.1 1:05:53.1      40             1        M 40-44   
30    381 Tim Senovic                  M      Portage        IN    US      0:08:25 21    0:00:44 0:32:05 21.6 mph 33    0:00:58 0:23:45 7:40  100   1:05:56.2 1:05:56.2      43             2        M 40-44   
31    339 Michael Moxon                M      Chicago        IL    US      0:10:34 92    0:01:03 0:32:07 21.4 mph 34    0:00:47 0:21:29 6:56  47    1:05:59.3 1:05:59.3      45             7        M 45-49   
32    221 Tim Fercik                   M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:10:19 81    0:00:58 0:31:58 21.6 mph 31    0:01:06 0:21:39 6:59  54    1:06:00.2 1:06:00.2      37             3        M 35-39   
33    253 Jim Hamstra                  M      Demotte        IN    US      0:09:56 67    0:01:03 0:33:13 20.8 mph 50    0:00:50 0:20:59 6:46  28    1:06:01.0 1:06:01.0      39             4        M 35-39   
34    260 Eric Holsopple               M      Argos          IN    US      0:10:41 98    0:01:23 0:31:57 21.6 mph 30    0:00:51 0:21:09 6:49  32    1:06:01.4 1:06:01.4      39             5        M 35-39   
35    398 Corbin Steck                 M      Decatur        IL    US      0:09:41 55    0:01:13 0:33:41 20.5 mph 54    0:00:20 0:21:22 6:54  44    1:06:18.1 1:06:18.1      18             2        M 15-19   
36    230 Bill Frounfelter             M      Rochester      IN    US      0:09:13 44    0:02:06 0:33:01 20.9 mph 46    0:01:06 0:21:16 6:52  36    1:06:42.4 1:06:42.4      39             6        M 35-39   
37    233 Bryan George                 M      Portage        IN    US      0:08:53 34    0:00:39 0:31:57 21.6 mph 29    0:01:08 0:24:11 7:48  114   1:06:48.3 1:06:48.3      43             3        M 40-44   
38    310 Logan Lemirande              M      Albuquerque    NM    US      0:09:55 65    0:01:43 0:35:29 19.5 mph 92    0:00:31 0:19:15 6:13  7     1:06:53.7 1:06:53.7      28             4        M 25-29   
39    163 Blake Baugh                  M      Schererville   IN    US      0:10:53 110   0:01:44 0:31:35 21.8 mph 20    0:00:47 0:21:59 7:05  58    1:06:57.1 1:06:57.1      31             5        M 30-34   
40    311 Terry Lett                   M      Rochester      IN    US      0:08:51 33    0:01:17 0:34:50 19.8 mph 79    0:00:42 0:21:41 7:00  55    1:07:20.3 1:07:20.3      59             4        M 55-59   
41    241 Jamie Govert                 F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:09:38 54    0:00:58 0:31:53 21.7 mph 26    0:00:47 0:24:05 7:46  111   1:07:21.8 1:07:21.8      43             1        F Masters 
42    460 Logan Borah                  M                                   0:07:16 5     0:01:05 0:37:50 18.3 mph 136   0:00:50 0:20:30 6:37  19    1:07:29.5 1:07:29.5      18             3        M 15-19   
43    166 Alan Bennett                 M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:08:48 31    0:00:53 0:34:31 20 mph   72    0:00:41 0:22:36 7:17  75    1:07:29.9 1:07:29.9      30             6        M 30-34   
44    285 Robby Kissling               M      Warsaw         IN    US      0:09:54 63    0:01:06 0:32:33 21.2 mph 39    0:01:05 0:22:56 7:24  80    1:07:32.4 1:07:32.4      46             8        M 45-49   
45    355 Timothy Poole                M      Fishers        IN    US      0:11:46 154   0:02:06 0:31:13 22.1 mph 14    0:01:06 0:21:24 6:54  45    1:07:34.3 1:07:34.3      60             1        M 60-64   
46    269 Max Irwin                    M      Bloomington    IN    US      0:06:33 2     0:02:24 0:34:01 20.3 mph 61    0:00:55 0:23:57 7:44  103   1:07:48.2 1:07:48.2      24             1        M 20-24   
47    383 ehan sherman                 M      Sedalia        MO    US      0:06:54 4     0:01:48 0:35:13 19.6 mph 89    0:01:14 0:22:44 7:20  76    1:07:52.9 1:07:52.9      28             5        M 25-29   
48    244 Gregory Greenawalt           M      Bourbon        IN    US      0:09:48 59    0:01:21 0:33:51 20.3 mph 57    0:00:47 0:22:16 7:11  66    1:08:03.0 1:08:03.0      43             4        M 40-44   
49    323 Matthew McCurdy              M      Chicago        IL    US      0:10:51 107   0:01:22 0:33:51 20.3 mph 56    0:00:50 0:21:17 6:52  38    1:08:10.3 1:08:10.3      49             9        M 45-49   
50    170 Thaddeus Borchers            M      Winona Lake    IN    US      0:08:29 24    0:00:57 0:34:03 20.2 mph 62    0:00:47 0:24:10 7:48  113   1:08:25.6 1:08:25.6      53             5        M 50-54   
51    291 Nolan Knight                 M      Leesburg       IN    US      0:08:25 20    0:01:46 0:37:23 18.5 mph 126   0:00:23 0:20:29 6:36  17    1:08:25.9 1:08:25.9      19             4        M 15-19   
52    448 Paul Wyman                   M      Kokomo         IN    US      0:10:45 105   0:00:51 0:31:46 21.7 mph 23    0:01:06 0:24:02 7:45  109   1:08:30.1 1:08:30.1      51             6        M 50-54   
53    182 Brandon Burrow               M      Saint Joseph   MI    US      0:08:19 18    0:01:49 0:36:23 18.9 mph 107   0:01:12 0:20:56 6:45  26    1:08:39.5 1:08:39.5      18             5        M 15-19   
54    375 Aaron Schmit                 M      Rockford       MI    US      0:12:18 178   0:02:11 0:31:35 21.8 mph 21    0:01:12 0:21:31 6:56  49    1:08:45.8 1:08:45.8      31             7        M 30-34   
55    169 Evan Borchers                M      Winona Lake    IN    US      0:07:17 6     0:01:16 0:36:10 19 mph   106   0:00:27 0:23:40 7:38  99    1:08:49.3 1:08:49.3      19             6        M 15-19   
56    408 Alison Targosky              F      Streetsboro    OH    US      0:12:18 177   0:01:09 0:34:33 20 mph   73    0:00:35 0:20:23 6:35  14    1:08:57.3 1:08:57.3      23             2        F 20-24   
57    450 Dave Young                   M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:10:42 100   0:01:19 0:32:55 20.9 mph 44    0:01:16 0:22:51 7:22  77    1:09:02.1 1:09:02.1      59             5        M 55-59   
58    160 Alex Banfich                 F      Jersey City    NJ    US      0:10:07 72    0:01:52 0:37:32 18.4 mph 131   0:00:30 0:19:05 6:09  6     1:09:05.5 1:09:05.5      30             2        F 30-34   
59    316 Tim Martin                   M      Bartlett       IL    US      0:07:43 9     0:01:23 0:35:09 19.7 mph 88    0:01:11 0:23:58 7:44  105   1:09:23.2 1:09:23.2      53             7        M 50-54   
60    264 Lea Howard                   F      Urbana         IN    US      0:10:26 86    0:00:58 0:33:59 20.3 mph 60    0:01:14 0:23:05 7:27  86    1:09:40.0 1:09:40.0      41             1        F 40-44   
61    361 Michael Reese                M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      0:11:07 118   0:01:33 0:36:02 19.1 mph 103   0:01:17 0:20:18 6:33  11    1:10:15.9 1:10:15.9      38             7        M 35-39   
62    362 Joe Reeves                   M      Portage        IN    US      0:13:49 215   0:01:03 0:32:50 21.1 mph 43    0:01:23 0:21:19 6:53  40    1:10:24.3 1:10:24.3      44             5        M 40-44   
63    274 Aaron Jones                  M      Argos          IN    US      0:10:20 83    0:00:58 0:33:01 20.9 mph 47    0:01:29 0:24:40 7:57  122   1:10:28.6 1:10:28.6      35             8        M 35-39   
64    208 Sharon Donnally              F      Fishers        IN    US      0:09:03 42    0:01:05 0:34:19 20.1 mph 66    0:01:39 0:24:27 7:53  119   1:10:31.8 1:10:31.8      55             1        F 55-59   
65    457 James Pratt                  M                                   0:11:50 156   0:01:43 0:32:15 21.4 mph 36    0:00:39 0:24:12 7:48  116   1:10:38.9 1:10:38.9      24             2        M 20-24   
66    216 Mike Eckert                  M      West Lafayette IN    US      0:10:06 71    0:00:50 0:33:58 20.3 mph 59    0:01:14 0:24:38 7:57  121   1:10:45.9 1:10:45.9      57             6        M 55-59   
67    256 Cole Hetzel                  M      Fort Mitchell  KY    US      0:12:40 187   0:02:35 0:34:51 19.8 mph 80    0:00:24 0:20:23 6:35  15    1:10:53.9 1:10:53.9      16             7        M 15-19   
68    444 Weston Workman               M      Culver         IN    US      0:10:12 77    0:01:28 0:37:07 18.6 mph 120   0:00:31 0:21:50 7:03  57    1:11:07.3 1:11:07.3      35             9        M 35-39   
69    396 Ken St John                  M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:12:08 169   0:01:15 0:34:06 20.2 mph 64    0:01:28 0:22:09 7:09  61    1:11:07.5 1:11:07.5      60             2        M 60-64   
70    433 Lindsay Wheeler              F      Culver         IN    US      0:11:46 153   0:01:10 0:36:46 18.8 mph 110   0:00:42 0:20:56 6:45  25    1:11:19.4 1:11:19.4      39             1        F 35-39   
71    309 Conor Lemirande              M      Janesville     WI    US      0:12:07 166   0:01:40 0:35:00 19.7 mph 85    0:00:24 0:22:15 7:11  65    1:11:26.2 1:11:26.2      26             6        M 25-29   
72    281 Briggs King                  M      Chicago        IL    US      0:09:54 64    0:01:21 0:35:51 19.3 mph 100   0:00:25 0:24:01 7:45  107   1:11:32.1 1:11:32.1      27             7        M 25-29   
73    181 Steven Burnside              M      South Bend     IN    US      0:11:19 128   0:01:11 0:31:44 21.7 mph 22    0:01:20 0:25:59 8:23  154   1:11:34.1 1:11:34.1      32             8        M 30-34   
74    194 Josh Cook                    M      West Lafayette IN    US      0:10:29 88    0:02:18 0:39:49 17.3 mph 166   0:00:57 0:18:06 5:50  1     1:11:38.9 1:11:38.9      37             10       M 35-39   
75    449 Shelly Wyman                 F      Kokomo         IN    US      0:11:06 117   0:00:57 0:32:49 21.1 mph 42    0:01:36 0:25:17 8:09  141   1:11:45.8 1:11:45.8      51             1        F 50-54   
76    261 Krista Holub                 F      Chicago        IL    US      0:10:45 103   0:01:14 0:33:51 20.3 mph 55    0:00:49 0:25:11 8:07  136   1:11:50.0 1:11:50.0      39             2        F 35-39   
77    424 Curt Wallace                 M      Westfield      IN    US      0:10:24 85    0:01:19 0:36:50 18.8 mph 112   0:00:22 0:23:16 7:30  93    1:12:10.7 1:12:10.7      37             11       M 35-39   
78    437 Andrew WIldermuth            M      Lafayette      IN    US      0:11:36 142   0:03:22 0:34:28 20 mph   69    0:00:54 0:22:23 7:13  70    1:12:43.4 1:12:43.4      23             3        M 20-24   
79    198 Kathleen Daly Kline          F      Culver         IN    US      0:09:18 46    0:01:17 0:35:45 19.3 mph 97    0:01:11 0:25:26 8:12  146   1:12:57.0 1:12:57.0      53             2        F 50-54   
80    422 Tim Voss                     M      Kokomo         IN    US      0:10:10 76    0:01:23 0:34:28 20 mph   70    0:01:03 0:25:55 8:22  153   1:12:58.6 1:12:58.6      61             3        M 60-64   
81    426 JT Wangercyn                 M      Schererville   IN    US      0:10:37 96    0:02:14 0:31:27 22 mph   17    0:00:57 0:27:47 8:58  189   1:13:02.4 1:13:02.4      30             9        M 30-34   
82    446 Don Wostratzky               M      West Chicago   IL    US      0:11:29 137   0:01:36 0:35:56 19.3 mph 101   0:01:26 0:23:04 7:26  84    1:13:31.8 1:13:31.8      68             1        M 65-69   
83    200 Jacob Daurer                 M      Michigan City  IN    US      0:12:37 185   0:02:13 0:34:54 19.8 mph 81    0:00:44 0:23:17 7:31  95    1:13:45.4 1:13:45.4      27             8        M 25-29   
84    416 CHUCK VAMOS                  M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:11:27 135   0:01:54 0:37:04 18.7 mph 118   0:01:14 0:22:13 7:10  62    1:13:51.1 1:13:51.1      48             10       M 45-49   
85    190 Sarah Cole                   F      Wabash         IN    US      0:11:46 152   0:01:48 0:36:30 18.9 mph 108   0:01:40 0:22:13 7:10  63    1:13:55.6 1:13:55.6      54             3        F 50-54   
86    341 John Nadratowski             M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:11:24 133   0:02:28 0:38:00 18.2 mph 139   0:00:40 0:21:27 6:55  46    1:13:59.7 1:13:59.7      39             12       M 35-39   
87    179 Sara Bruner                  F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:10:17 78    0:01:02 0:38:36 17.9 mph 147   0:00:55 0:23:10 7:28  88    1:13:59.8 1:13:59.8      42             2        F 40-44   
88    186 Megan Carr                   F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:10:39 97    0:00:43 0:36:59 18.7 mph 117   0:00:38 0:25:01 8:04  130   1:13:59.9 1:13:59.9      38             3        F 35-39   
89    213 David Duttlinger             M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:12:53 193   0:01:43 0:33:31 20.6 mph 53    0:01:29 0:24:25 7:53  118   1:14:01.1 1:14:01.1      41             6        M 40-44   
90    358 Harley Pugh                  M      Winamac        IN    US      0:12:20 179   0:01:53 0:37:39 18.4 mph 133   0:00:36 0:21:34 6:57  50    1:14:01.3 1:14:01.3      19             8        M 15-19   
91    432 Megan Wellman                F      Bloomington    IN    US      0:09:43 56    0:01:47 0:40:40 17 mph   177   0:00:40 0:21:13 6:51  35    1:14:03.0 1:14:03.0      22             3        F 20-24   
92    348 Matt Osborne                 M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:09:52 62    0:01:35 0:35:37 19.4 mph 94    0:00:40 0:26:19 8:29  158   1:14:03.3 1:14:03.3      38             13       M 35-39   
93    272 Robert Jarrin                M      Washington     DC    US      0:17:18 253   0:01:46 0:34:39 19.9 mph 75    0:01:52 0:18:33 5:59  2     1:14:07.7 1:14:07.7      49             11       M 45-49   
94    205 Geoff Dillon                 M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:11:28 136   0:01:48 0:37:18 18.5 mph 124   0:00:37 0:22:56 7:24  81    1:14:08.0 1:14:08.0      35             14       M 35-39   
95    175 Jack Breitowich              M      La Porte       IN    US      0:12:55 196   0:01:54 0:37:49 18.3 mph 134   0:01:00 0:20:32 6:38  20    1:14:09.7 1:14:09.7      19             9        M 15-19   
96    346 Matt Niksch                  M      Oak Park       IL    US      0:11:42 148   0:02:39 0:36:00 19.1 mph 102   0:00:46 0:23:03 7:26  83    1:14:10.4 1:14:10.4      43             7        M 40-44   
97    336 Molly Morris                 F      Chicago        IL    US      0:10:09 74    0:02:26 0:38:36 17.9 mph 146   0:00:31 0:22:32 7:16  73    1:14:13.3 1:14:13.3      25             1        F 25-29   
98    235 Lauren Germino               F      Orland Park    IL    US      0:09:47 57    0:02:52 0:39:53 17.3 mph 167   0:00:34 0:21:09 6:49  33    1:14:14.1 1:14:14.1      23             4        F 20-24   
99    184 Robert Cannedy               M      Rochester      IN    US      0:08:59 36    0:02:10 0:35:17 19.6 mph 90    0:01:06 0:26:44 8:37  169   1:14:14.7 1:14:14.7      54             8        M 50-54   
100   308 Cameron Lee                  M      Noblesville    IN    US      0:10:31 91    0:02:08 0:35:31 19.5 mph 93    0:01:22 0:24:48 8:00  125   1:14:19.6 1:14:19.6      37             15       M 35-39   
101   176 Melissa Bronson              F      Schererville   IN    US      0:13:11 202   0:02:19 0:33:54 20.3 mph 58    0:00:53 0:24:04 7:46  110   1:14:20.0 1:14:20.0      26             2        F 25-29   
102   349 Jacob Page                   M      Granger        IN    US      0:12:20 181   0:00:54 0:35:05 19.7 mph 86    0:00:57 0:25:14 8:08  139   1:14:29.1 1:14:29.1      18             10       M 15-19   
103   162 Scott Barger                 M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:11:52 158   0:01:57 0:39:06 17.6 mph 152   0:00:30 0:21:06 6:48  31    1:14:29.6 1:14:29.6      49             12       M 45-49   
104   164 Mitchell Baumann             M      Cedarburg      WI    US      0:13:18 205   0:02:17 0:34:54 19.8 mph 82    0:00:28 0:23:39 7:38  98    1:14:35.8 1:14:35.8      24             4        M 20-24   
105   345 Jay Niec                     M      MICHIGAN CITY  IN    US      0:14:02 220   0:01:18 0:30:37 22.5 mph 9     0:01:59 0:26:44 8:38  171   1:14:39.4 1:14:39.4      67             2        M 65-69   
106   245 Elizabeth Grossart           F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:11:23 132   0:01:56 0:34:03 20.2 mph 63    0:02:11 0:25:07 8:06  133   1:14:40.9 1:14:40.9      44             3        F 40-44   
107   257 Kate Hickey                  F      Lowell         IN    US      0:11:15 125   0:02:15 0:36:56 18.7 mph 115   0:01:03 0:23:16 7:30  94    1:14:44.9 1:14:44.9      48             1        F 45-49   
108   379 Kari Sears                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:12:16 176   0:01:10 0:35:08 19.7 mph 87    0:01:02 0:25:18 8:10  143   1:14:52.3 1:14:52.3      34             3        F 30-34   
109   254 Amber Harlan                 F      Fishers        IN    US      0:14:55 232   0:02:30 0:34:56 19.8 mph 83    0:00:56 0:21:36 6:58  51    1:14:52.3 1:14:52.3      43             4        F 40-44   
110   363 Tim Reid                     M      Austin         TX    US      0:10:01 68    0:01:51 0:39:33 17.5 mph 162   0:00:29 0:23:01 7:26  82    1:14:55.5 1:14:55.5      27             9        M 25-29   
111   369 Peter Rokosz                 M      Schererville   IN    US      0:08:16 17    0:01:19 0:37:12 18.6 mph 121   0:00:51 0:27:21 8:49  183   1:14:58.1 1:14:58.1      38             16       M 35-39   
112   407 Karl Swedlund                M      La Grange      IL    US      0:10:47 106   0:02:50 0:36:48 18.8 mph 111   0:00:27 0:24:16 7:50  117   1:15:07.2 1:15:07.2      34             10       M 30-34   
113   390 William Smit                 M      Dyer           IN    US      0:15:06 234   0:03:36 0:32:20 21.3 mph 37    0:02:07 0:22:17 7:11  68    1:15:24.4 1:15:24.4      58             7        M 55-59   
114   282 John King                    M      Evanston       IL    US      0:11:10 120   0:01:23 0:37:16 18.6 mph 123   0:00:29 0:25:08 8:06  134   1:15:25.1 1:15:25.1      24             5        M 20-24   
115   451 Julie Young                  F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:10:17 79    0:00:47 0:34:40 19.9 mph 76    0:00:54 0:28:55 9:20  208   1:15:31.6 1:15:31.6      56             2        F 55-59   
116   231 Sam Fry                      M      Fowler         IN    US      0:11:48 155   0:02:02 0:36:53 18.8 mph 114   0:00:58 0:24:01 7:45  108   1:15:43.1 1:15:43.1      47             13       M 45-49   
117   211 Morgan Drazer                M      Chicago        IL    US      0:11:19 127   0:02:27 0:34:34 20 mph   74    0:01:25 0:26:05 8:25  156   1:15:49.1 1:15:49.1      29             10       M 25-29   
118   415 Paula Turk                   F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:11:03 115   0:00:51 0:37:59 18.2 mph 138   0:01:03 0:24:54 8:02  128   1:15:49.1 1:15:49.1      61             1        F 60-64   
119   329 Lauren Milovich              F      South Bend     IN    US      0:09:28 50    0:01:36 0:39:28 17.5 mph 158   0:00:33 0:24:48 8:00  124   1:15:53.1 1:15:53.1      35             4        F 35-39   
120   250 Jonathon Hagarbome           M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:13:46 213   0:01:34 0:34:29 20 mph   71    0:00:54 0:25:12 8:08  138   1:15:54.8 1:15:54.8      34             11       M 30-34   
121   277 G. Kallas                    M      Fishers        IN    US      0:09:21 48    0:01:42 0:39:16 17.6 mph 155   0:00:30 0:25:06 8:06  132   1:15:54.8 1:15:54.8      12             1        M 12-14   
122   289 John Kniesly                 M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:13:31 209   0:01:58 0:33:14 20.8 mph 51    0:02:01 0:25:19 8:10  144   1:16:00.9 1:16:00.9      68             3        M 65-69   
123   352 Eric Pickrell                M      Terre Haute    IN    US      0:12:41 189   0:03:57 0:34:21 20.1 mph 67    0:01:54 0:23:12 7:29  89    1:16:04.3 1:16:04.3      38             17       M 35-39   
124   258 Amanda Hoffer                F      Hamlet         IN    US      0:08:43 29    0:00:46 0:34:57 19.8 mph 84    0:01:12 0:30:37 9:53  224   1:16:14.1 1:16:14.1      31             4        F 30-34   
125   252 David Hamm                   M      Chicago        IL    US      0:11:31 139   0:02:19 0:37:28 18.5 mph 129   0:01:00 0:23:57 7:44  104   1:16:14.8 1:16:14.8      39             18       M 35-39   
126   405 Diane Supinski               F      Sun Prairie    WI    US      0:11:14 124   0:01:12 0:37:49 18.3 mph 135   0:02:11 0:24:10 7:48  112   1:16:36.0 1:16:36.0      54             4        F 50-54   
127   458 Jeff Potter                  M                                   0:12:41 188   0:01:36 0:35:21 19.6 mph 91    0:01:43 0:25:18 8:10  142   1:16:38.0 1:16:38.0      47             14       M 45-49   
128   286 Tara Kleefisch               F      Kouts          IN    US      0:11:41 146   0:01:42 0:37:37 18.4 mph 132   0:01:00 0:24:43 7:58  123   1:16:43.1 1:16:43.1      43             5        F 40-44   
129   152 Nick Anders                  M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:11:31 140   0:01:21 0:42:08 16.4 mph 195   0:01:11 0:20:34 6:38  21    1:16:44.2 1:16:44.2      18             11       M 15-19   
130   384 Mike Shettle                 M      Williamsport   IN    US      0:13:57 218   0:01:28 0:34:08 20.2 mph 65    0:01:32 0:25:48 8:19  151   1:16:52.4 1:16:52.4      61             4        M 60-64   
131   423 Nathan Walker                M      Culver         IN    US      0:13:21 206   0:02:00 0:31:53 21.7 mph 25    0:01:31 0:28:11 9:05  196   1:16:56.2 1:16:56.2      38             19       M 35-39   
132   202 Terrence Dearth              M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:13:04 199   0:03:50 0:35:40 19.4 mph 96    0:00:50 0:23:36 7:37  96    1:16:58.6 1:16:58.6      33             12       M 30-34   
133   438 Anna WIldermuth              F      Lafayette      IN    US      0:10:20 82    0:01:49 0:37:30 18.4 mph 130   0:00:48 0:26:36 8:35  166   1:17:02.6 1:17:02.6      54             5        F 50-54   
134   239 Jennifer Golba               F      Rochester      IN    US      0:12:10 171   0:01:27 0:39:55 17.3 mph 168   0:00:41 0:22:54 7:23  78    1:17:06.3 1:17:06.3      58             3        F 55-59   
135   430 Chris Webb                   M      West Lafayette IN    US      0:11:42 147   0:01:49 0:36:04 19.1 mph 104   0:01:06 0:26:40 8:36  167   1:17:20.7 1:17:20.7      53             9        M 50-54   
136   409 Beel Tepes                   F      Knox           IN    US      0:15:42 239   0:02:52 0:35:50 19.3 mph 99    0:00:40 0:22:31 7:16  72    1:17:34.0 1:17:34.0      21             5        F 20-24   
137   227 Joe Franek                   M      Chicago        IL    US      0:14:00 219   0:01:49 0:38:23 18 mph   143   0:00:28 0:23:04 7:27  85    1:17:43.1 1:17:43.1      31             13       M 30-34   
138   386 Erin Simon                   F      Kendallville   IN    US      0:12:03 163   0:01:41 0:38:57 17.7 mph 151   0:00:34 0:24:30 7:54  120   1:17:45.3 1:17:45.3      28             3        F 25-29   
139   161 Nathan Barfuss               M      Saint Joseph   MI    US      0:09:02 40                                   0:43:00 0:25:47 8:19  149   1:17:47.7 1:17:47.7      17             12       M 15-19   
140   210 Isabelle Dotlich             F      Winamac        IN    US      0:10:22 84    0:03:02 0:37:22 18.5 mph 125   0:00:29 0:26:43 8:37  168   1:17:58.0 1:17:58.0      20             6        F 20-24   
141   268 Ken Hyde                     M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:15:11 235   0:01:01 0:34:22 20.1 mph 68    0:01:01 0:26:23 8:31  160   1:17:58.3 1:17:58.3      69             4        M 65-69   
142   388 Christie Smit                F      Dyer           IN    US      0:10:31 89    0:02:06 0:36:53 18.8 mph 113   0:01:52 0:26:44 8:38  170   1:18:05.3 1:18:05.3      59             4        F 55-59   
143   247 Laura Guild                  F      Los Angeles    CA    US      0:12:01 161   0:01:19 0:39:23 17.6 mph 157   0:00:34 0:24:53 8:02  127   1:18:08.9 1:18:08.9      27             4        F 25-29   
144   206 Carey Dilts                  F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:11:41 145   0:01:56 0:38:26 18 mph   144   0:01:17 0:24:57 8:03  129   1:18:16.9 1:18:16.9      47             2        F 45-49   
145   191 Mary Comparato               F      Bremen         IN    US      0:10:08 73    0:02:04 0:41:20 16.7 mph 187   0:01:03 0:23:53 7:42  102   1:18:28.1 1:18:28.1      31             5        F 30-34   
146   400 SAMANTHA STEVENSON           F      West Lafayette IN    US      0:11:37 143   0:01:41 0:35:48 19.3 mph 98    0:00:51 0:28:33 9:13  201   1:18:30.1 1:18:30.1      48             3        F 45-49   
147   278 Ashley Kappes                F      Hobart         IN    US      0:13:22 207   0:02:32 0:40:11 17.1 mph 173   0:00:33 0:22:01 7:06  59    1:18:39.3 1:18:39.3      37             5        F 35-39   
148   420 Kevin VanKley                M      Kouts          IN    US      0:12:08 168   0:02:56 0:38:03 18.1 mph 140   0:01:22 0:24:12 7:48  115   1:18:40.7 1:18:40.7      35             20       M 35-39   
149   392 Ellen Smith                  F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:12:14 174   0:01:31 0:40:56 16.8 mph 180   0:00:39 0:23:37 7:37  97    1:18:58.0 1:18:58.0      23             7        F 20-24   
150   294 Daniel Kopp                  M      Lisle          IL    US      0:10:37 95    0:01:40 0:36:07 19.1 mph 105   0:01:16 0:29:22 9:28  214   1:19:01.9 1:19:01.9      39             21       M 35-39   
151   453 Matt Zora                    M      Elmhurst       IL    US      0:10:34 93    0:02:52 0:41:23 16.7 mph 188   0:01:02 0:23:13 7:29  91    1:19:03.0 1:19:03.0      34             14       M 30-34   
152   168 Stephanie Bolakowski         F      Villa Park     IL    US      0:11:56 160   0:01:38 0:36:38 18.8 mph 109   0:01:02 0:28:04 9:03  192   1:19:17.8 1:19:17.8      45             4        F 45-49   
153   209 Rich Doppelfeld              M      Westfield      IN    US      0:11:11 122   0:01:53 0:36:56 18.7 mph 116   0:01:07 0:28:19 9:08  198   1:19:25.6 1:19:25.6      59             8        M 55-59   
154   322 Alicia McClean               F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:11:11 123   0:01:03 0:38:40 17.8 mph 148   0:01:12 0:27:29 8:52  184   1:19:34.6 1:19:34.6      63             2        F 60-64   
155   187 Kevin Cash                   M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:12:46 190   0:04:11 0:38:43 17.8 mph 149   0:00:53 0:23:12 7:29  90    1:19:45.6 1:19:45.6      33             15       M 30-34   
156   414 Sarah Trumbull               F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:11:10 119   0:01:55 0:39:29 17.5 mph 159   0:00:55 0:26:24 8:31  161   1:19:51.3 1:19:51.3      47             5        F 45-49   
157   325 Zach McIntire                M      Knox           IN    US      0:08:38 27    0:02:53 0:40:58 16.8 mph 182   0:00:49 0:26:58 8:42  173   1:20:15.9 1:20:15.9      32             16       M 30-34   
158   172 Charles Bower                M      Lake Geneva    WI    US      0:13:41 211   0:01:50 0:37:23 18.5 mph 127   0:01:35 0:25:48 8:19  152   1:20:16.2 1:20:16.2      53             10       M 50-54   
159   335 Amy Morgan                   F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:12:31 183   0:01:25 0:38:10 18.1 mph 141   0:01:09 0:27:09 8:45  179   1:20:22.7 1:20:22.7      46             6        F 45-49   
160   234 Diana Germino                F      Orland Park    IL    US      0:10:51 108   0:02:16 0:39:30 17.5 mph 160   0:00:37 0:27:15 8:47  181   1:20:27.6 1:20:27.6      56             5        F 55-59   
161   425 Ryan Walsh                   M      Chicago        IL    US      0:12:03 162   0:02:52 0:42:03 16.4 mph 194   0:01:26 0:22:09 7:09  60    1:20:32.5 1:20:32.5      27             11       M 25-29   
162   225 Stephanie Ford               F      Kouts          IN    US      0:12:23 182   0:01:04 0:39:10 17.6 mph 153   0:01:03 0:27:04 8:44  177   1:20:44.1 1:20:44.1      38             6        F 35-39   
163   342 Brad Nagel                   M      Frankfort      IL    US      0:12:07 165   0:02:49 0:42:29 16.2 mph 204   0:00:27 0:22:56 7:24  79    1:20:47.3 1:20:47.3      35             22       M 35-39   
164   410 Emmanuel Tepes               M      Culver         IN    US      0:19:21 257   0:02:12 0:35:37 19.4 mph 95    0:00:27 0:23:14 7:30  92    1:20:50.6 1:20:50.6      33             17       M 30-34   
165   442 Sarah Wilson                 F      Chicago        IL    US      0:10:59 114   0:01:52 0:42:25 16.3 mph 202   0:00:33 0:25:12 8:08  137   1:21:00.7 1:21:00.7      25             5        F 25-29   
166   333 AMY Moore                    F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:13:07 200   0:01:51 0:40:30 17.1 mph 176   0:01:09 0:24:51 8:01  126   1:21:27.6 1:21:27.6      52             6        F 50-54   
167   318 Victoria Mathis              F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:13:47 214   0:02:29 0:41:31 16.6 mph 190   0:00:39 0:23:09 7:28  87    1:21:34.5 1:21:34.5      25             6        F 25-29   
168   334 Braxton Moore                M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:11:30 138   0:02:58 0:39:45 17.4 mph 164   0:01:11 0:26:19 8:29  159   1:21:43.3 1:21:43.3      25             12       M 25-29   
169   373 Leah Sadlowski               F      Schererville   IN    US      0:14:14 223   0:02:10 0:37:25 18.5 mph 128   0:01:24 0:26:34 8:34  165   1:21:47.2 1:21:47.2      25             7        F 25-29   
170   273 Charles Jelinek              M      Chicago        IL    US      0:10:45 101   0:01:25 0:39:30 17.5 mph 161   0:01:33 0:28:40 9:15  205   1:21:52.1 1:21:52.1      44             8        M 40-44   
171   314 Jeff Marden                  M      Kokomo         IN    US      0:11:21 130   0:01:55 0:39:46 17.4 mph 165   0:01:02 0:27:50 8:59  191   1:21:54.3 1:21:54.3      48             15       M 45-49   
172   236 Mackenzie Germino            F      Orland Park    IL    US      0:09:00 39    0:02:50 0:44:15 15.6 mph 215   0:00:50 0:25:09 8:07  135   1:22:02.5 1:22:02.5      21             8        F 20-24   
173   429 Steve Weaver                 M      Wakarusa       IN    US      0:14:43 230   0:02:19 0:43:06 16 mph   210   0:00:42 0:21:21 6:53  43    1:22:10.2 1:22:10.2      23             6        M 20-24   
174   300 Joshua Krsek                 M      Knox           IN    US      0:13:23 208   0:03:59 0:42:25 16.3 mph 203   0:00:45 0:21:49 7:02  56    1:22:21.6 1:22:21.6      21             7        M 20-24   
175   158 Adam Bain                    M      Culver         IN    US      0:13:03 197   0:01:59 0:37:13 18.6 mph 122   0:01:25 0:28:47 9:17  207   1:22:25.8 1:22:25.8      41             9        M 40-44   
176   183 rebecca camire               F      Westfield      IN    US      0:10:09 75    0:02:03 0:41:18 16.7 mph 186   0:00:48 0:28:11 9:05  197   1:22:28.9 1:22:28.9      45             7        F 45-49   
177   297 Scott Kosik                  M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:11:17 126   0:03:13 0:42:13 16.4 mph 199   0:00:50 0:25:06 8:06  131   1:22:37.2 1:22:37.2      39             23       M 35-39   
178   262 Tony Holub                   M      Chicago        IL    US      0:12:05 164   0:04:27 0:37:05 18.6 mph 119   0:03:22 0:25:41 8:17  147   1:22:40.2 1:22:40.2      41             10       M 40-44   
179   377 Andrew Schmit                M      West Mifflin   PA    US      0:14:36 226   0:01:41 0:40:07 17.2 mph 169   0:00:37 0:25:45 8:18  148   1:22:46.1 1:22:46.1      28             13       M 25-29   
180   229 Nicki Fritz 14505 W 151st St F      Homer Glen     IL    US      0:12:11 173   0:04:57 0:38:30 17.9 mph 145   0:02:02 0:25:15 8:09  140   1:22:54.7 1:22:54.7      36             7        F 35-39   
181   284 Will King                    M      Chicago        IL    US      0:11:26 134   0:01:44 0:41:40 16.6 mph 191   0:00:52 0:27:18 8:48  182   1:23:01.6 1:23:01.6      27             14       M 25-29   
182   174 andi breitowich              F      La Porte       IN    US      0:12:40 186   0:02:27 0:41:07 16.7 mph 183   0:00:55 0:26:10 8:26  157   1:23:17.8 1:23:17.8      21             9        F 20-24   
183   195 Patrick Corcoran             M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:23:55 259   0:02:34 0:34:45 19.9 mph 77    0:01:02 0:21:37 6:58  52    1:23:52.5 1:23:52.5      35             24       M 35-39   
184   337 ROBERT MORTON                M      Chicago        IL    US      0:14:11 222   0:01:40 0:38:49 17.7 mph 150   0:01:29 0:27:48 8:58  190   1:23:56.8 1:23:56.8      71             1        M 70-74   
185   153 Michael Anthony              M      South Bend     IN    US      0:11:23 131   0:04:33 0:40:26 17.1 mph 175   0:00:49 0:27:03 8:43  174   1:24:14.2 1:24:14.2      24             8        M 20-24   
186   197 Casey Crowley                F      Warsaw         IN    US      0:08:26 22    0:01:36 0:42:14 16.4 mph 200   0:00:58 0:31:20 10:06 229   1:24:34.0 1:24:34.0      23             10       F 20-24   
187   350 Brian Pelzel                 M      Dyer           IN    US      0:15:23 238   0:01:57 0:38:11 18.1 mph 142   0:01:39 0:27:46 8:57  187   1:24:55.7 1:24:55.7      34             18       M 30-34   
188   395 Timothy Smith                M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:11:45 151   0:02:54 0:40:49 16.9 mph 178   0:00:46 0:28:46 9:17  206   1:25:00.3 1:25:00.3      53             11       M 50-54   
189   351 Adam Pickrell                M      Pflugerville   TX    US      0:13:17 204   0:03:22 0:40:56 16.8 mph 181   0:01:32 0:26:01 8:23  155   1:25:07.0 1:25:07.0      30             19       M 30-34   
190   223 Megan Ferlic                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:12:08 170   0:01:55 0:42:11 16.4 mph 197   0:01:12 0:27:44 8:57  186   1:25:09.6 1:25:09.6      30             6        F 30-34   
191   290 Ella Knight                  F      Leesburg       IN    US      0:09:35 53    0:02:47 0:44:11 15.6 mph 214   0:01:43 0:26:56 8:41  172   1:25:12.5 1:25:12.5      20             11       F 20-24   
192   199 Lindsey Damore               F      Dyer           IN    US      0:14:40 228   0:01:54 0:40:54 16.9 mph 179   0:00:35 0:27:10 8:46  180   1:25:12.9 1:25:12.9      33             7        F 30-34   
193   378 Stacy Schmit                 F      Grafton        WI    US      0:09:28 49    0:02:15 0:42:17 16.3 mph 201   0:00:32 0:30:45 9:55  225   1:25:15.5 1:25:15.5      54             7        F 50-54   
194   151 Debra Ames                   F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:10:27 87    0:01:40 0:41:09 16.7 mph 185   0:01:19 0:31:29 10:09 230   1:26:03.3 1:26:03.3      61             3        F 60-64   
195   421 Sharon VanKley               F      Kouts          IN    US      0:12:20 180   0:03:51 0:41:52 16.5 mph 192   0:01:33 0:26:31 8:33  162   1:26:06.0 1:26:06.0      35             8        F 35-39   
196   418 Dawn Vander Molen            F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:10:41 99    0:01:35 0:43:00 16.1 mph 209   0:00:53 0:30:19 9:47  219   1:26:28.4 1:26:28.4      55             6        F 55-59   
197   320 Charles McCarroll            M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:12:35 184   0:03:57 0:40:09 17.2 mph 170   0:01:30 0:28:39 9:14  203   1:26:48.8 1:26:48.8      55             9        M 55-59   
198   321 Richard McCarroll            M      Cedar Lake     IN    US      0:14:17 225   0:02:17 0:40:10 17.1 mph 172   0:01:26 0:28:39 9:14  202   1:26:48.9 1:26:48.9      56             10       M 55-59   
199   220 Mo Farhat                    M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:12:50 192   0:05:31 0:39:41 17.4 mph 163   0:03:17 0:25:47 8:19  150   1:27:05.8 1:27:05.8      44             11       M 40-44   
200   436 David Wickert                M      San Pierre     IN    US      0:11:43 149   0:01:43 0:44:49 15.4 mph 219   0:00:32 0:28:25 9:10  199   1:27:10.4 1:27:10.4      24             9        M 20-24   
201   391 Elizabeth Smith              F      North Olmsted  OH    US      0:12:55 195   0:03:05 0:42:10 16.4 mph 196   0:02:06 0:27:03 8:44  175   1:27:18.7 1:27:18.7      31             8        F 30-34   
202   357 Erin Pretzer                 F      Culver         IN    US      0:12:54 194   0:03:08 0:42:11 16.4 mph 198   0:02:03 0:27:03 8:44  176   1:27:19.1 1:27:19.1      40             6        F 40-44   
203   154 Lorna Apt                    F      Mentone        IN    US      0:09:00 38    0:02:05 0:44:30 15.5 mph 217   0:00:46 0:31:09 10:03 228   1:27:29.5 1:27:29.5      13             1        F 12-14   
204   397 Curtis Stammis               M      Dyer           IN    US      0:12:15 175   0:03:06 0:43:18 15.9 mph 211   0:01:06 0:27:47 8:58  188   1:27:31.8 1:27:31.8      28             15       M 25-29   
205   270 Michael Jackson              M      Rochester      IN    US      0:17:01 251   0:01:45 0:41:09 16.7 mph 184   0:00:40 0:27:05 8:44  178   1:27:41.2 1:27:41.2      37             25       M 35-39   
206   217 Lorene Evenhouse             F      Highland       IN    US      0:13:11 203   0:02:26 0:37:51 18.3 mph 137   0:02:22 0:31:53 10:17 232   1:27:43.2 1:27:43.2      53             8        F 50-54   
207   356 Matthew Potter               M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:16:28 248   0:02:42 0:43:20 15.9 mph 212   0:00:30 0:25:23 8:11  145   1:28:22.5 1:28:22.5      25             16       M 25-29   
208   328 Colleen Meyer                F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:11:19 129   0:01:55 0:44:37 15.5 mph 218   0:01:06 0:30:05 9:42  216   1:29:02.3 1:29:02.3      38             9        F 35-39   
209   411 Jim Thompson                 M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:12:11 172   0:03:48 0:45:28 15.2 mph 222   0:01:19 0:26:32 8:33  163   1:29:16.4 1:29:16.4      56             11       M 55-59   
210   189 Lauren Cerullo               F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:11:39 144   0:04:25 0:41:31 16.6 mph 189   0:01:18 0:30:34 9:52  223   1:29:26.2 1:29:26.2      40             7        F 40-44   
211   237 Nicole Germino               F      Orland Park    IL    US      0:10:53 111   0:01:57 0:47:52 14.4 mph 235   0:00:41 0:28:04 9:03  194   1:29:26.7 1:29:26.7      24             12       F 20-24   
212   203 Timothy Dernulc              M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:19:23 258   0:02:37 0:42:57 16.1 mph 208   0:00:47 0:23:46 7:40  101   1:29:29.2 1:29:29.2      30             20       M 30-34   
213   228 Susan Freymiller             F      Culver         IN    US      0:10:45 102   0:02:04 0:42:44 16.1 mph 207   0:00:36 0:33:21 10:46 244   1:29:29.4 1:29:29.4      53             9        F 50-54   
214   454 N. Pieters                   F                                   0:08:41 28    0:02:19 0:47:44 14.5 mph 234   0:00:33 0:30:26 9:49  221   1:29:42.7 1:29:42.7      12             2        F 12-14   
215   218 William fairchild            M      Culver         IN    US      0:16:05 244   0:03:28 0:40:13 17.1 mph 174   0:01:29 0:28:29 9:11  200   1:29:44.3 1:29:44.3      62             5        M 60-64   
216   354 Mystie Pieters               F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:11:10 121   0:02:08 0:46:13 14.9 mph 228   0:00:44 0:29:53 9:38  215   1:30:06.9 1:30:06.9      44             8        F 40-44   
217   452 Nicholas Zogbi               M      Winona Lake    IN    US      0:08:36 25    0:01:42 0:45:38 15.1 mph 224   0:00:30 0:33:52 10:56 246   1:30:18.5 1:30:18.5      19             13       M 15-19   
218   370 Larry Rolland                M      Kokomo         IN    US      0:13:04 198   0:02:59 0:40:09 17.2 mph 171   0:02:13 0:32:08 10:22 238   1:30:33.2 1:30:33.2      62             6        M 60-64   
219   201 Kerbi Daurer                 F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:11:56 159   0:01:52 0:41:58 16.4 mph 193   0:01:45 0:33:07 10:41 243   1:30:36.1 1:30:36.1      26             8        F 25-29   
220   372 Jan Rubsam                   F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:13:53 217   0:01:41 0:42:43 16.1 mph 206   0:00:48 0:32:00 10:19 237   1:31:04.1 1:31:04.1      65             1        F 65-69   
221   196 John Cory                    M      Hammond        IN    US      0:16:36 249   0:02:12 0:39:17 17.6 mph 156   0:02:11 0:31:00 10:00 226   1:31:16.0 1:31:16.0      67             5        M 65-69   
222   232 Lisa Gehlhausen              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:14:38 227   0:02:13 0:45:01 15.3 mph 220   0:00:48 0:28:39 9:15  204   1:31:19.5 1:31:19.5      38             10       F 35-39   
223   305 Erik Larson                  M      Culver         IN    US      0:13:45 212   0:01:59 0:42:34 16.2 mph 205   0:00:35 0:32:44 10:33 240   1:31:36.5 1:31:36.5      31             21       M 30-34   
224   299 Gretchen Kostelny            F      Berwyn         IL    US      0:10:56 112   0:03:58 0:46:35 14.8 mph 230   0:00:47 0:29:20 9:28  213   1:31:37.0 1:31:37.0      38             11       F 35-39   
225   177 Charles Brown                M      Culver         IN    US      0:11:50 157   0:02:18 0:39:10 17.6 mph 154   0:01:55 0:37:42 12:10 254   1:32:55.4 1:32:55.4      73             2        M 70-74   
226   265 Bailei Hoyng                 F      Warsaw         IN    US      0:13:09 201   0:01:59 0:48:11 14.3 mph 239   0:00:36 0:29:11 9:25  209   1:33:06.1 1:33:06.1      22             13       F 20-24   
227   434 William Wheeler              M      Culver         IN    US      0:14:16 224   0:02:39 0:45:37 15.1 mph 223   0:00:53 0:30:20 9:47  220   1:33:45.5 1:33:45.5      40             12       M 40-44   
228   360 Kale Rausch                  M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:10:59 113   0:01:30 0:48:52 14.1 mph 241   0:00:46 0:31:56 10:18 234   1:34:03.1 1:34:03.1      13             2        M 12-14   
229   251 Whitney Hagarbome            F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:18:26 256   0:02:08 0:46:08 14.9 mph 227   0:00:57 0:26:34 8:34  164   1:34:12.1 1:34:12.1      33             9        F 30-34   
230   347 Jessica Osborne              F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:13:52 216   0:01:17 0:44:16 15.6 mph 216   0:00:38 0:34:24 11:06 248   1:34:25.8 1:34:25.8      36             12       F 35-39   
231   279 Joel Kerns                   M      Evansville     IN    US      0:10:45 104   0:01:19 0:53:54 12.8 mph 253   0:00:49 0:28:07 9:04  195   1:34:54.5 1:34:54.5      32             22       M 30-34   
232   296 Nicole Kosik                 F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:12:07 167   0:03:58 0:46:39 14.8 mph 231   0:00:53 0:31:37 10:12 231   1:35:14.1 1:35:14.1      40             9        F 40-44   
233   180 Michael Burns                M      Orland Park    IL    US      0:16:23 247   0:02:27 0:47:53 14.4 mph 236   0:00:41 0:28:04 9:03  193   1:35:26.9 1:35:26.9      25             17       M 25-29   
234   404 Anonymous Participant        F                           US      0:12:49 191   0:01:48 0:48:07 14.3 mph 238   0:00:58 0:33:06 10:41 242   1:36:48.7 1:36:48.7      52             10       F 50-54   
235   332 Kaley Mooney                 F      West Mifflin   PA    US      0:16:01 242   0:01:33 0:48:21 14.3 mph 240   0:00:40 0:30:32 9:51  222   1:37:07.4 1:37:07.4      26             9        F 25-29   
236   263 Samuel Hopkins               M      Harrisonburg   VA    US      0:14:06 221   0:03:06 0:49:14 14 mph   243   0:00:48 0:30:06 9:42  217   1:37:20.2 1:37:20.2      30             23       M 30-34   
237   303 Katerina Lamping             F      Dublin         OH    US      0:10:31 90    0:01:52 0:49:27 14 mph   244   0:00:51 0:34:41 11:11 249   1:37:22.0 1:37:22.0      19             1        F 15-19   
238   326 Nancy McKinnis               F      Culver         IN    US      0:11:34 141   0:02:47 0:45:48 15.1 mph 226   0:00:40 0:37:12 12:00 253   1:38:01.2 1:38:01.2      61             4        F 60-64   
239   385 Erin Sikorski                F      Zionsville     IN    US      0:14:42 229   0:02:30 0:51:59 13.3 mph 250   0:01:31 0:27:43 8:56  185   1:38:24.9 1:38:24.9      38             13       F 35-39   
240   157 Daniel Atkinson              M      Walkerton      IN    US      0:11:43 150   0:02:50 0:51:50 13.3 mph 249   0:02:10 0:30:06 9:43  218   1:38:40.1 1:38:40.1      54             12       M 50-54   
241   243 Melissa Grcich               F      Knox           IN    US      0:14:54 231   0:02:47 0:49:00 14.1 mph 242   0:00:39 0:31:56 10:18 235   1:39:15.9 1:39:15.9      43             10       F 40-44   
242   313 kirk maddock                 M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:10:06 70    0:03:06 0:52:15 13.2 mph 251   0:03:23 0:31:02 10:01 227   1:39:53.1 1:39:53.1      54             13       M 50-54   
243   298 Eric Kostelny                M      Berwyn         IL    US      0:16:06 245   0:07:50 0:46:32 14.8 mph 229   0:00:50 0:29:19 9:27  212   1:40:37.0 1:40:37.0      43             13       M 40-44   
244   435 Jason White                  M      Portage        IN    US      0:09:30 52    0:02:11 0:43:25 15.9 mph 213   0:02:05 0:44:07 14:14 258   1:41:17.4 1:41:17.4      48             16       M 45-49   
245   295 JOHN KOPP                    M      Lisle          IL    US      0:15:18 236   0:02:44 0:47:57 14.4 mph 237   0:01:24 0:34:41 11:11 250   1:42:03.8 1:42:03.8      65             6        M 65-69   
246   178 Kendall Brown                F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:15:19 237   0:02:25 0:51:21 13.4 mph 247   0:02:02 0:32:59 10:38 241   1:44:05.8 1:44:05.8      26             10       F 25-29   
247   304 Richard Langenderfer         M      Mokena         IL    US      0:15:49 240   0:02:48 0:45:11 15.3 mph 221   0:02:08 0:38:29 12:25 255   1:44:25.3 1:44:25.3      60             7        M 60-64   
248   382 Sarah Sexton                 F      Argos          IN    US      0:09:47 58    0:02:10 0:55:15 12.5 mph 254   0:00:47 0:36:44 11:51 252   1:44:42.3 1:44:42.3      17             2        F 15-19   
249   240 Dessaray Gorbett             F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:17:08 252   0:06:08 0:51:50 13.3 mph 248   0:01:13 0:29:11 9:25  210   1:45:29.3 1:45:29.3      28             11       F 25-29   
250   255 Karla Hernandez              F      Culver         IN    US      0:16:05 243   0:03:49 0:49:41 13.9 mph 245   0:02:37 0:34:10 11:01 247   1:46:22.7 1:46:22.7      49             8        F 45-49   
251   441 Robert Wilkinson             M      Chicago        IL    US      0:17:22 254   0:02:56 0:50:03 13.8 mph 246   0:04:15 0:31:55 10:18 233   1:46:31.2 1:46:31.2      52             14       M 50-54   
252   456 Daniela Readi                F                                   0:08:13 16    0:02:19 1:06:22 10.4 mph 258   0:00:46 0:29:15 9:26  211   1:46:55.7 1:46:55.7      38             14       F 35-39   
253   193 Jonell Cook                  F      West Lafayette IN    US      0:14:56 233   0:02:00 0:57:04 12.1 mph 255   0:01:03 0:31:58 10:19 236   1:47:01.2 1:47:01.2      36             15       F 35-39   
254   366 Liz Richie                   F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:17:57 255   0:02:26 0:52:24 13.2 mph 252   0:01:40 0:33:21 10:46 245   1:47:47.9 1:47:47.9      45             9        F 45-49   
255   259 Connie Hoffman               F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:17:01 250   0:03:33 0:46:42 14.8 mph 232   0:00:44 0:41:43 13:27 256   1:49:42.3 1:49:42.3      53             11       F 50-54   
256   327 William J McLane Jr          M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:16:07 246   0:03:18 0:46:52 14.8 mph 233   0:02:40 0:44:05 14:13 257   1:53:00.5 1:53:00.5      71             3        M 70-74   
257   276 Brian Jones                  M      La Porte       IN    US      0:13:40 210   0:02:37 0:45:45 15.1 mph 225   0:01:02 0:50:07 16:10 259   1:53:11.1 1:53:11.1      75             1        M 75-79   
258   212 Kendall Dreibelbis           F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:15:54 241   0:02:54 1:02:01 11.1 mph 256   0:00:59 0:32:25 10:27 239   1:54:13.1 1:54:13.1      20             14       F 20-24   
259   455 Ali Overmyer                 F                                   0:07:50 12    0:08:45 1:06:21 10.4 mph 257   0:00:46 0:35:18 11:23 251   1:58:59.6 1:58:59.6      24             15       F 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jacob Kucik 301 31  1       M      Hobart IN US 58:10.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Kniesly 288 36  2       F      indianapolis IN US 58:40.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeffrey Grabinski 242 42  4       M      Crown Point IN US 59:56.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jamie Govert 241 43  41      F      Crown Point IN US 1:07:21.8 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     G. Kallas   277 12  121     M      Fishers IN US    1:15:54.8 
2     Kale Rausch 360 13  228     M      Chesterton IN US 1:34:03.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Harrison Steck 399 19  16      M      Decatur IL US 1:03:48.8 
2     Corbin Steck   398 18  35      M      Decatur IL US 1:06:18.1 
3     Logan Borah    460 18  42      M                    1:07:29.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Max Irwin         269 24  46      M      Bloomington IN US 1:07:48.2 
2     James Pratt       457 24  65      M                        1:10:38.9 
3     Andrew WIldermuth 437 23  78      M      Lafayette IN US   1:12:43.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ben Fanning    219 29  11      M      Bremen IN US    1:03:02.4 
2     Tim Moser      338 27  12      M      Bremen IN US    1:03:15.7 
3     Adam Kutemeier 302 26  20      M      Mishawaka IN US 1:04:52.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jon Hueni          267 30  3       M      Bremen IN US         59:53.0   
2     Dane Mishler       330 32  9       M      Crawfordsville IN US 1:02:23.6 
3     Derek Vander Molen 419 30  10      M      Chicago IL US        1:02:58.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gavin Ferlic 222 38  7       M      South Bend IN US  1:00:52.7 
2     Ty Renbarger 365 38  15      M      Wabash IN US      1:03:48.6 
3     Tim Fercik   221 37  32      M      Crown Point IN US 1:06:00.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aaron Rausch 359 40  29      M      Chesterton IN US 1:05:53.1 
2     Tim Senovic  381 43  30      M      Portage IN US    1:05:56.2 
3     Bryan George 233 43  37      M      Portage IN US    1:06:48.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Greg Grossart    246 45  5       M      Indianapolis IN US 1:00:03.9 
2     Steve Wosick     445 49  6       M      South Bend IN US   1:00:41.9 
3     Douglas Satorius 374 48  8       M      Culver IN US       1:01:21.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brian Bear   165 51  14      M      Cicero IN US     1:03:35.7 
2     Ken Borowski 171 52  17      M      Saint John IN US 1:04:33.1 
3     David Kerr   280 53  19      M      Carmel IN US     1:04:49.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ron Watts    428 57  13      M      West Lafayette IN US 1:03:17.0 
2     Stephen Sims 387 59  18      M      Logansport IN US     1:04:42.3 
3     ROBERT EARL  215 59  27      M      Carmel IN US         1:05:40.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Timothy Poole 355 60  45      M      Fishers IN US      1:07:34.3 
2     Ken St John   396 60  69      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:11:07.5 
3     Tim Voss      422 61  80      M      Kokomo IN US       1:12:58.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Don Wostratzky 446 68  82      M      West Chicago IL US  1:13:31.8 
2     Jay Niec       345 67  105     M      MICHIGAN CITY IN US 1:14:39.4 
3     John Kniesly   289 68  122     M      Indianapolis IN US  1:16:00.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     ROBERT MORTON       337 71  184     M      Chicago IL US      1:23:56.8 
2     Charles Brown       177 73  225     M      Culver IN US       1:32:55.4 
3     William J McLane Jr 327 71  256     M      Indianapolis IN US 1:53:00.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brian Jones 276 75  257     M      La Porte IN US 1:53:11.1 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lorna Apt  154 13  203     F      Mentone IN US 1:27:29.5 
2     N. Pieters 454 12  214     F                    1:29:42.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Katerina Lamping 303 19  237     F      Dublin OH US 1:37:22.0 
2     Sarah Sexton     382 17  248     F      Argos IN US  1:44:42.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Melissa Ford    224 24  23      F      Wabash IN US      1:05:07.2 
2     Alison Targosky 408 23  56      F      Streetsboro OH US 1:08:57.3 
3     Megan Wellman   432 22  91      F      Bloomington IN US 1:14:03.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Molly Morris    336 25  97      F      Chicago IL US      1:14:13.3 
2     Melissa Bronson 176 26  101     F      Schererville IN US 1:14:20.0 
3     Erin Simon      386 28  138     F      Kendallville IN US 1:17:45.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sarah Caudill 188 32  22      F      Fishers IN US     1:04:54.2 
2     Alex Banfich  160 30  58      F      Jersey City NJ US 1:09:05.5 
3     Kari Sears    379 34  108     F      South Bend IN US  1:14:52.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lindsay Wheeler 433 39  70      F      Culver IN US       1:11:19.4 
2     Krista Holub    261 39  76      F      Chicago IL US      1:11:50.0 
3     Megan Carr      186 38  88      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:13:59.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lea Howard         264 41  60      F      Urbana IN US       1:09:40.0 
2     Sara Bruner        179 42  87      F      Valparaiso IN US   1:13:59.8 
3     Elizabeth Grossart 245 44  106     F      Indianapolis IN US 1:14:40.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kate Hickey        257 48  107     F      Lowell IN US         1:14:44.9 
2     Carey Dilts        206 47  144     F      Indianapolis IN US   1:18:16.9 
3     SAMANTHA STEVENSON 400 48  146     F      West Lafayette IN US 1:18:30.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Shelly Wyman        449 51  75      F      Kokomo IN US 1:11:45.8 
2     Kathleen Daly Kline 198 53  79      F      Culver IN US 1:12:57.0 
3     Sarah Cole          190 54  85      F      Wabash IN US 1:13:55.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sharon Donnally 208 55  64      F      Fishers IN US    1:10:31.8 
2     Julie Young     451 56  115     F      Valparaiso IN US 1:15:31.6 
3     Jennifer Golba  239 58  134     F      Rochester IN US  1:17:06.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Paula Turk     415 61  118     F      Elkhart IN US    1:15:49.1 
2     Alicia McClean 322 63  154     F      Valparaiso IN US 1:19:34.6 
3     Debra Ames     151 61  194     F      Valparaiso IN US 1:26:03.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jan Rubsam 372 65  220     F      Valparaiso IN US 1:31:04.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.