Support Blue Fresno

Sat February 29, 2020 Fresno, CA US 93720 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                            Time                Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1497 Jaime Magallon        M      Fresno        CA    49:24.0   7:19  36  1        M 1-99   
2     1467 Juan Carlos Mendoza   M      Fresno        CA    54:07.5   8:01  36  2        M 1-99   
3     1488 Faustino Mendoza      M      Fresno        CA    56:50.7   8:25  41  3        M 1-99   
4     1489 Erika Navarro         F      Modesto       CA    58:17.5   8:38  27  1        F 1-99   
5     1475 Neil Cervenka         M      Turlock       CA    58:31.1   8:40  44  4        M 1-99   
6     1496 Fuchinh Xiong         M      Sacramento    CA    58:33.8   8:41  29  5        M 1-99   
7     1480 Feliciano Manzano     M      Madera        CA    1:00:53.8 9:01  48  6        M 1-99   
8     1481 Xavier Garcia         M      Madera        CA    1:01:05.8 9:03  30  7        M 1-99   
9     1469 LINDSAY DOZIER        F      Fresno        CA    1:01:29.2 9:07  42  2        F 1-99   
10    1484 GENNY MAGANA          F      Lemoore       CA    1:03:38.6 9:26  32  3        F 1-99   
11    1500 Sandra Huizar         F      Fresno        CA    1:04:26.3 9:33  29  4        F 1-99   
12    1479 Paul Islas            M      Fresno        CA    1:06:54.1 9:55  27  8        M 1-99   
13    1470 Anthony Tafoya        M      Fresno        CA    1:08:12.8 10:06 33  9        M 1-99   
14    1477 Kathleen Christensen  F      Chowchilla    CA    1:10:03.2 10:23 31  5        F 1-99   
15    14   Anonymous Participant M                          1:11:04.3 10:32 31  10       M 1-99   
16    1482 Brandon Barnett       M      Hanford       CA    1:12:34.4 10:45 30  11       M 1-99   
17    1502 Brenda Becerra        F      Dinuba        CA    1:12:38.1 10:46 35  6        F 1-99   
18    1494 antonio nieto         M      Sanger        CA    1:14:44.1 11:04 31  12       M 1-99   
19    1485 Julianna Webb         F      Arroyo Grande CA    1:15:13.2 11:09 38  7        F 1-99   
20    1474 Nicole Taylor         F      Templeton     CA    1:15:25.3 11:10 38  8        F 1-99   
21    1516 Vince Muto            M                          1:19:22.1 11:45 28  13       M 1-99   
22    1478 Daniel Gonzalez       M      Visalia       CA    1:19:22.6 11:46 25  14       M 1-99   
23    1501 James Omos            M      Visalia       CA    1:27:41.6 12:59 49  15       M 1-99   
24    1471 Abraham Avila         M      Hanford       CA    1:34:12.6 13:57 30  16       M 1-99   
25    1472 Jose C Garcia         M      Avenal        CA    1:40:46.3 14:56 24  17       M 1-99   
26    1466 Mirna Carranza        F      Madera        CA    2:08:21.8 19:01 39  9        F 1-99   
27    1483 Yvette Paul           F      Clovis        CA    2:10:20.2 19:19 46  10       F 1-99   

Embed Code